15388


Open Council Data UK


Home
Councils: All GB - County - District - London - Metropolitan - Northern Ireland - Scotland - Unitary - Wales
Elections: By-elections - 2018 - 2019 - 2020 - 2021
Recent Changes
Download as CSV: Councils - Councillors
Email Me - About This Site

Every Councillor Up In May 2017


Total councillors:9193 6409 1788 183 251 199 425 1851 50

Councillors up 2017:1343 1485 475 32 118 176 401 860

CSV available via link above

Local Elections in England/Wales/Scotland on 4th May 2017
Council Ward Councillor Party
AberdeenAiryhall/ Broomhill/ GarthdeeAngela TaylorLAB
AberdeenAiryhall/ Broomhill/ GarthdeeGordon TownsonSNP
AberdeenAiryhall/ Broomhill/ GarthdeeIan YuillLD
AberdeenBridge Of DonJohn Reynolds, the Depute ProvostIND
AberdeenBridge Of DonMuriel JaffreySNP
AberdeenBridge Of DonSandy StuartSNP
AberdeenBridge Of DonWillie YoungLAB
AberdeenDyce/ Bucksburn/ DanestoneBarney CrockettLAB
AberdeenDyce/ Bucksburn/ DanestoneGill SamaraiSNP
AberdeenDyce/ Bucksburn/ DanestoneGraeme LawrenceLAB
AberdeenDyce/ Bucksburn/ DanestoneNeil MacGregorSNP
AberdeenGeorge Street/ HarbourJean Morrison MBELAB
AberdeenGeorge Street/ HarbourMichael HutchisonSNP
AberdeenGeorge Street/ HarbourNathan MorrisonLAB
AberdeenHazlehead/ Ashley/ Queens CrossJennifer StewartLD
AberdeenHazlehead/ Ashley/ Queens CrossJohn CorallSNP
AberdeenHazlehead/ Ashley/ Queens CrossMartin GreigLD
AberdeenHazlehead/ Ashley/ Queens CrossRoss Thomson MSPCON
AberdeenHilton / Woodside / StockethillGeorge Adam, the Lord ProvostLAB
AberdeenHilton / Woodside / StockethillLesley DunbarLAB
AberdeenHilton / Woodside / StockethillNeil CoplandSNP
AberdeenKincorth / Nigg / CoveAndrew FinlaysonIND
AberdeenKincorth / Nigg / CoveNeil CooneyLAB
AberdeenKincorth / Nigg / CoveStephen FlynnSNP
AberdeenKingswells / Sheddocksley / SummerhillDavid CameronSNP
AberdeenKingswells / Sheddocksley / SummerhillLen Ironside CBELAB
AberdeenKingswells / Sheddocksley / SummerhillSteve DelaneyLD
AberdeenLower DeesideAileen MaloneLD
AberdeenLower DeesideM. Tauqeer MalikLAB
AberdeenLower DeesideMarie Boulton, Depute Leader of the CouncilIND
AberdeenMidstocket/ RosemountAlex NicollSNP
AberdeenMidstocket/ RosemountBill CormieSNP
AberdeenMidstocket/ RosemountJenny Laing, Leader of the CouncilLAB
AberdeenNorthfield / Mastrick NorthGordon GrahamLAB
AberdeenNorthfield / Mastrick NorthJackie DunbarSNP
AberdeenNorthfield / Mastrick NorthScott CarleLAB
AberdeenTillydrone/ Seaton/ Old AberdeenJim NobleSNP
AberdeenTillydrone/ Seaton/ Old AberdeenRamsay MilneLAB
AberdeenTillydrone/ Seaton/ Old AberdeenRoss GrantLAB
AberdeenTorry/ FerryhillAlan DonnellyCON
AberdeenTorry/ FerryhillGraham DicksonSNP
AberdeenTorry/ FerryhillJames KiddieSNP
AberdeenTorry/ FerryhillYvonne AllanLAB
AberdeenshireAboyne Upper Deeside and DonsideGeva BlackettSNP
AberdeenshireAboyne Upper Deeside and DonsidePeter ArgyleLD
AberdeenshireAboyne Upper Deeside and DonsideWard 15 VacancyCON
AberdeenshireBanchory and MiddeesideJill WebsterCON
AberdeenshireBanchory and MiddeesideKaren ClarkLD
AberdeenshireBanchory and MiddeesideLinda ClarkSNP
AberdeenshireBanff and DistrictIain TaylorCON
AberdeenshireBanff and DistrictJohn CoxSNP
AberdeenshireBanff and DistrictMichael RoyCON
AberdeenshireCentral BuchanEdie ChapmanCON
AberdeenshireCentral BuchanJim IngramSNP
AberdeenshireCentral BuchanLenny PirieSNP
AberdeenshireCentral BuchanNorman SmithIND
AberdeenshireEast GariochFergus HoodLD
AberdeenshireEast GariochMartin FordGRN
AberdeenshireEast GariochNan CullinaneLD
AberdeenshireEllon and DistrictGillian OwenCON
AberdeenshireEllon and DistrictIsobel DavidsonLD
AberdeenshireEllon and DistrictRichard ThomsonSNP
AberdeenshireEllon and DistrictRob MersonSNP
AberdeenshireFraserburgh and DistrictBrian ToppingSNP
AberdeenshireFraserburgh and DistrictCharles BuchanSNP
AberdeenshireFraserburgh and DistrictIan TaitIND
AberdeenshireFraserburgh and DistrictMichael WattIND
AberdeenshireHuntly Strathbogie and Howe Of AlfordGwyneth PetrieSNP
AberdeenshireHuntly Strathbogie and Howe Of AlfordJohn LathamIND
AberdeenshireHuntly Strathbogie and Howe Of AlfordMargo StewartCON
AberdeenshireHuntly Strathbogie and Howe Of AlfordMoira InglebyCON
AberdeenshireInverurie and DistrictBryan StuartSNP
AberdeenshireInverurie and DistrictColin ClarkCON
AberdeenshireInverurie and DistrictHamish VernalSNP
AberdeenshireInverurie and DistrictRichard CowlingCON
AberdeenshireMearnsBill HowatsonLD
AberdeenshireMearnsDave StewartIND
AberdeenshireMearnsGeorge CarrCON
AberdeenshireMearnsJean DickSNP
AberdeenshireMidformartineAllan HendrySNP
AberdeenshireMidformartineCryle ShandSNP
AberdeenshireMidformartineJim GiffordCON
AberdeenshireMidformartinePaul JohnstonIND
AberdeenshireNorth KincardineAlastair BewsSNP
AberdeenshireNorth KincardineAlison EvisonLAB
AberdeenshireNorth KincardineCarl NelsonCON
AberdeenshireNorth KincardineIan MollisonLD
AberdeenshirePeterhead North and RattrayAlan BuchanIND
AberdeenshirePeterhead North and RattrayAlan GardinerIND
AberdeenshirePeterhead North and RattrayAnne AllanSNP
AberdeenshirePeterhead North and RattrayFiona McRaeSNP
AberdeenshirePeterhead South and CrudenStephen SmithSNP
AberdeenshirePeterhead South and CrudenStuart PrattSNP
AberdeenshirePeterhead South and CrudenVacancyIND
AberdeenshireStonehaven and Lower DeesideGraeme ClarkSNP
AberdeenshireStonehaven and Lower DeesidePeter BellarbyLD
AberdeenshireStonehaven and Lower DeesideRaymond ChristieLAB
AberdeenshireStonehaven and Lower DeesideWendy AgnewCON
AberdeenshireTroupHamish PartridgeIND
AberdeenshireTroupMark FindlaterCON
AberdeenshireTroupRoss CassieSNP
AberdeenshireTurriff and DistrictAlisan NorrieIND
AberdeenshireTurriff and DistrictAnne RobertsonLD
AberdeenshireTurriff and DistrictSandy DuncanSNP
AberdeenshireWest GariochAllison GrantSNP
AberdeenshireWest GariochPatricia OddieCON
AberdeenshireWest GariochSheena LonchayIND
AberdeenshireWesthill and DistrictAmanda AllanSNP
AberdeenshireWesthill and DistrictDavid AitchisonSNP
AberdeenshireWesthill and DistrictIris WalkerLD
AberdeenshireWesthill and DistrictRon McKailCON
AngusArbroath East and LunanBrenda DurnoSNP
AngusArbroath East and LunanDonald MorrisonSNP
AngusArbroath East and LunanMartyn GeddesCON
AngusArbroath East and LunanSheena WelshSNP
AngusArbroath West and LethamAlex KingSNP
AngusArbroath West and LethamDavid FairweatherIND
AngusArbroath West and LethamDavid LumgairCON
AngusArbroath West and LethamEwan SmithIND
AngusBrechin and EdzellBob MylesIND
AngusBrechin and EdzellJim HoustonSNP
AngusBrechin and EdzellMairi EvansSNP
AngusCarnoustie and DistrictBill BowlesIND
AngusCarnoustie and DistrictBrian BoydIND
AngusCarnoustie and DistrictDavid CheapeIND
AngusForfar and DistrictColin BrownIND
AngusForfar and DistrictGlennis MiddletonSNP
AngusForfar and DistrictIan McLarenIND
AngusForfar and DistrictLynne DevineSNP
AngusKirriemuir and DeanIain GaulSNP
AngusKirriemuir and DeanJeanette GaulSNP
AngusKirriemuir and DeanRonnie ProctorCON
AngusMonifieth and SidlawCraig FotheringhamCON
AngusMonifieth and SidlawMargaret ThomsonLAB
AngusMonifieth and SidlawRob MurraySNP
AngusMonifieth and SidlawSheila HandsSNP
AngusMontrose and DistrictBill DuffSNP
AngusMontrose and DistrictDavid MayLD
AngusMontrose and DistrictMark SalmondIND
AngusMontrose and DistrictPaul ValentineSNP
Argyll & ButeCowalAlex McNaughtonIND
Argyll & ButeCowalBruce MarshallIND
Argyll & ButeCowalWilliam Gordon BlairSNP
Argyll & ButeDunoonDick WalshIND
Argyll & ButeDunoonJames McQueenIND
Argyll & ButeDunoonMichael BreslinIND
Argyll & ButeHelensburgh and Lomond SouthDavid KinniburghCON
Argyll & ButeHelensburgh and Lomond SouthEllen MortonLD
Argyll & ButeHelensburgh and Lomond SouthRichard TrailSNP
Argyll & ButeHelensburgh CentralAileen MortonLD
Argyll & ButeHelensburgh CentralGary MulvaneyCON
Argyll & ButeHelensburgh CentralJames RobbSNP
Argyll & ButeHelensburgh CentralVivien Dance JPIND
Argyll & ButeIsle Of ButeIsobel StrongSNP
Argyll & ButeIsle Of ButeLen ScoullarIND
Argyll & ButeIsle Of ButeRobert MacIntyreIND
Argyll & ButeKintyre and The IslandsAnne HornSNP
Argyll & ButeKintyre and The IslandsJohn McAlpineIND
Argyll & ButeKintyre and The IslandsRobin CurrieLD
Argyll & ButeLomond NorthGeorge FreemanIND
Argyll & ButeLomond NorthMaurice CorryCON
Argyll & ButeLomond NorthRobert Graham MacIntyreIND
Argyll & ButeMid ArgyllDonald MacMillanIND
Argyll & ButeMid ArgyllDouglas PhilandIND
Argyll & ButeMid ArgyllSandy TaylorSNP
Argyll & ButeOban North and LornElaine RobertsonIND
Argyll & ButeOban North and LornIain Stewart MacLeanIND
Argyll & ButeOban North and LornJulie McKenzieSNP
Argyll & ButeOban North and LornKieron GreenIND
Argyll & ButeOban South and The IslesAlistair MacDougallIND
Argyll & ButeOban South and The IslesMary-Jean DevonIND
Argyll & ButeOban South and The IslesNeil MacIntyreLAB
Argyll & ButeOban South and The IslesRoddy McCuishIND
Argyll & ButeSouth KintyreDonald KellyIND
Argyll & ButeSouth KintyreJohn ArmourSNP
Argyll & ButeSouth KintyreRory ColvilleLD
Blaenau GwentAbertilleryKeith ChaplinLAB
Blaenau GwentAbertilleryNigel John DanielsIND
Blaenau GwentAbertilleryRichard JonesIND
Blaenau GwentBadmintonBrian ScullyLAB
Blaenau GwentBadmintonClive MeredithIND
Blaenau GwentBeaufortDavid William WhiteLAB
Blaenau GwentBeaufortGodfrey ThomasIND
Blaenau GwentBlainaBob PagettLAB
Blaenau GwentBlainaGarth P. CollierIND
Blaenau GwentBlainaLisa Catherine WinnettLAB
Blaenau GwentBrynmawrBarrie SuttonLAB
Blaenau GwentBrynmawrKevin BrownIND
Blaenau GwentCwmDerrick BevanLAB
Blaenau GwentCwmKeren BenderLAB
Blaenau GwentCwmtilleryChristine Anne TideyLAB
Blaenau GwentCwmtilleryGraham BartlettLAB
Blaenau GwentCwmtilleryTim SharremLAB
Blaenau GwentEbbw Vale NorthAnn LewisLAB
Blaenau GwentEbbw Vale NorthDerek John CoughlinLAB
Blaenau GwentEbbw Vale NorthJennifer Morgan, J.PLAB
Blaenau GwentEbbw Vale SouthBrian Keith ClementsLAB
Blaenau GwentEbbw Vale SouthMostyn James LewisLAB
Blaenau GwentGeorgetownJohn MorganLAB
Blaenau GwentGeorgetownKeith HaydenLAB
Blaenau GwentLlanhillethHedley McCarthy, B.ALAB
Blaenau GwentLlanhillethJim McIlweeLAB
Blaenau GwentLlanhillethMike BartlettIND
Blaenau GwentNantygloJohn Edward MasonIND
Blaenau GwentNantygloMalcolm Benjamin DallyLAB
Blaenau GwentNantygloPeter BaldwinLAB
Blaenau GwentRassauDavid Hendry WilkshireLAB
Blaenau GwentRassauJohn Williams, M.B.E., J.PIND
Blaenau GwentSirhowyDennis John OwensLAB
Blaenau GwentSirhowyDiane RowberryLAB
Blaenau GwentSirhowyMalcolm CrossLAB
Blaenau GwentSix BellsDenzil HancockIND
Blaenau GwentSix BellsMark HollandIND
Blaenau GwentTredegar Central and WestAnita HobbsLAB
Blaenau GwentTredegar Central and WestBernard WillisLAB
Blaenau GwentTredegar Central and WestHaydn Leslie TrollopeLAB
Blaenau GwentTredegar Central and WestStephen Colin ThomasLAB
BridgendAberkenfigMel WinterIND
BridgendBettwsMartyn JonesLAB
BridgendBlackmillHywel WilliamsLAB
BridgendBlaengarwDavid PughLAB
BridgendBracklaCraig JonesLAB
BridgendBracklaDavid SageLAB
BridgendBracklaHailey TownsendLAB
BridgendBracklaJohn SpanswickLAB
BridgendBryncethinGary ThomasLAB
BridgendBryncochJanice LewisLAB
BridgendBryntirionlaleston and Merthyr MawrCheryl GreenLD
BridgendBryntirionlaleston and Merthyr MawrPam DaviesLAB
BridgendCaerauPhil JohnIND
BridgendCaerauPhilip WhiteLAB
BridgendCaerauWyn Davies MBEIND
BridgendCefn CribwrHuw DavidLAB
BridgendCefn GlasCleone WestwoodIND
BridgendCoityElla DoddIND
BridgendCornellyJefferson Tildesley MBEIND
BridgendCornellyVacancyIND
BridgendCoychurch LowerElaine VenablesIND
BridgendFelindreMike GregoryLAB
BridgendHendreJohn McCarthyLAB
BridgendHendreRichard WilliamsLAB
BridgendLitchardCherie JonesLAB
BridgendLlangeinorMarlene ThomasLAB
BridgendLlangewydd and BrynhyfrydCharles SmithLAB
BridgendLlangynwydMalcolm JamesPC
BridgendMaesteg EastKeith EdwardsIND
BridgendMaesteg EastMal ReevesLAB
BridgendMaesteg WestCeri ReevesLAB
BridgendMaesteg WestRoss Penhale-ThomasIND
BridgendMorfaHaydn MorganIND
BridgendMorfaPeter FoleyIND
BridgendNantymoelDavid OwenIND
BridgendNewcastleDavid WhiteLAB
BridgendNewcastleNeelo FarrLAB
BridgendNewtonKen WattsCON
BridgendNottageNorah ClarkeLD
BridgendOgmore ValeDhanisha PatelLAB
BridgendOldcastleEdith HughesIND
BridgendOldcastleGareth PhillipsLAB
BridgendPendreRichard YoungLAB
BridgendPenprysgAlex OwenLAB
BridgendPenyfaiDavid LewisLAB
BridgendPontycymmerReg JenkinsLAB
BridgendPorthcawl East CentralBrian JonesIND
BridgendPorthcawl West CentralSean AspeyIND
BridgendPyleClive JamesLAB
BridgendPyleLuke EllisIND
BridgendPylePauline JamesLAB
BridgendRest BayGerald DaviesLD
BridgendSarnMel Nott OBELAB
BridgendYnysawdreLyn MorganLAB
BuckinghamshireAbbeyLesley Clarke OBECON
BuckinghamshireAmersham and Chesham BoisVacancyCON
BuckinghamshireAston Clinton and BiertonBill Chapple OBECON
BuckinghamshireAylesbury EastPhil GommIND
BuckinghamshireAylesbury NorthRaj KhanLD
BuckinghamshireAylesbury North WestAndy HuxleyUKI
BuckinghamshireAylesbury South EastBrian RobertsCON
BuckinghamshireAylesbury South WestBrian AdamsUKI
BuckinghamshireAylesbury WestSteven LambertLD
BuckinghamshireBeaconsfieldAdrian BusbyCON
BuckinghamshireBernwoodMargaret AstonCON
BuckinghamshireBookercressex and CastlefieldZahir MohammedCON
BuckinghamshireBuckingham EastWarren WhyteCON
BuckinghamshireBuckingham WestRobin StuchburyLAB
BuckinghamshireChalfont St GilesTimothy ButcherCON
BuckinghamshireChalfont St PeterDavid MartinCON
BuckinghamshireCheshamMark ShawCON
BuckinghamshireChess ValleyNoel BrownCON
BuckinghamshireChiltern RidgesPatricia BirchleyCON
BuckinghamshireChiltern VillagesJean TeesdaleCON
BuckinghamshireClivedenDev DhillonCON
BuckinghamshireDenhamRoger ReedCON
BuckinghamshireDownleyWendy MallenCON
BuckinghamshireFarnham Common and Burnham BeechesLin HazellCON
BuckinghamshireFlackwell Heathlittle Marlow and Marlow SouthDavid WatsonCON
BuckinghamshireGerrards CrossPeter HardyCON
BuckinghamshireGreat BrickhillJanet BlakeCON
BuckinghamshireGreat MissendenAlan StevensUKI
BuckinghamshireGrendon UnderwoodAngela MacphersonCON
BuckinghamshireHazlemereKatrina WoodCON
BuckinghamshireIverRuth Vigor-HedderlyCON
BuckinghamshireIvinghoeAvril DaviesLD
BuckinghamshireLittle Chalfont and Amersham CommonMartin TettCON
BuckinghamshireMarlowRichard ScottCON
BuckinghamshirePenn Wood and Old AmershamDavid SchofieldCON
BuckinghamshireRidgeway EastDavid CarrollCON
BuckinghamshireRidgeway WestCarl EtholenCON
BuckinghamshireRyemead and MicklefieldJulia WassellIND
BuckinghamshireStoke Poges and WexhamTrevor EgletonCON
BuckinghamshireStone and WaddesdonPaul IrwinCON
BuckinghamshireTerriers and Amersham HillValerie LetherenCON
BuckinghamshireThe RisboroughsBill Bendyshe-BrownCON
BuckinghamshireThe Wooburnsbourne End and HedsorMike AppleyardCON
BuckinghamshireTotteridge and BowerdeanChaudhary DittaIND
BuckinghamshireTylers Green and LoudwaterDavid Shakespeare OBECON
BuckinghamshireWendoverhalton and Stoke MandevilleChris AdamsUKI
BuckinghamshireWest WycombeDarren HaydayIND
BuckinghamshireWingNetta GloverCON
BuckinghamshireWinslowJohn ChilverCON
CaerphillyAber ValleyJohn Eryl RobertsPC
CaerphillyAber ValleyJohn TaylorPC
CaerphillyAber ValleyLyndon John BindingPC
CaerphillyAberbargoedAlan Gerald HiggsLAB
CaerphillyAberbargoedKeith Vivian ReynoldsLAB
CaerphillyAbercarnDenver W.R. PreeceLAB
CaerphillyAbercarnKen JamesLAB
CaerphillyArgoedLeon GardinerLAB
CaerphillyBargoedD. Tudor DaviesLAB
CaerphillyBargoedDavid G CarterLAB
CaerphillyBargoedMrs Dianne PriceLAB
CaerphillyBedwastrethomas and MachenDerek HavardLAB
CaerphillyBedwastrethomas and MachenMrs Elizabeth M. AldworthLAB
CaerphillyBedwastrethomas and MachenMrs Lisa PhippsLAB
CaerphillyBedwastrethomas and MachenMs June GaleLAB
CaerphillyBlackwoodAllan ReesIND
CaerphillyBlackwoodMrs Patricia CookLAB
CaerphillyBlackwoodNigel DixIND
CaerphillyCefn FforestChris HawkerLAB
CaerphillyCefn FforestTom WilliamsLAB
CaerphillyCrosskeysJulian SimmondsLAB
CaerphillyCrumlinAndrew LewisLAB
CaerphillyCrumlinKeith LloydPC
CaerphillyDarren ValleyDavid Thomas HardacreLAB
CaerphillyGilfachLindsey HardingLAB
CaerphillyHengoedDennis BolterPC
CaerphillyHengoedJudith Ann PritchardPC
CaerphillyLlanbradachColin Peter MannPC
CaerphillyLlanbradachRobert William GoughPC
CaerphillyMaesycwmmerRobin WoodyattLAB
CaerphillyMorgan JonesJames PritchardLAB
CaerphillyMorgan JonesMichael J. PrewPC
CaerphillyMorgan JonesPhillip J. BevanPC
CaerphillyMoriahDavid HarseLAB
CaerphillyMoriahJohn BevanLAB
CaerphillyNelsonMrs Anne BlackmanIND
CaerphillyNelsonSean MorganLAB
CaerphillyNew TredegarMark EvansLAB
CaerphillyNew TredegarMrs Eluned StennerLAB
CaerphillyNewbridgeGary JohnstonLAB
CaerphillyNewbridgeLyn AckermanPC
CaerphillyNewbridgeMrs Katherine R. BakerPC
CaerphillyPengamDavid Vincent PooleLAB
CaerphillyPengamKevin DawsonLAB
CaerphillyPenmaenMrs Jean SummersLAB
CaerphillyPenmaenRoy SaralisLAB
CaerphillyPenyrheolHuw Rhodri DaviesLAB
CaerphillyPenyrheolLindsay Geoffrey WhittlePC
CaerphillyPenyrheolMrs Margaret Eiddwen SargentPC
CaerphillyPenyrheolSteve SkivensPC
CaerphillyPontllanfraithColin GordonLAB
CaerphillyPontllanfraithGez KirbyLAB
CaerphillyPontllanfraithMike AdamsLAB
CaerphillyPontlottynMrs Gaynor Denise OliverLAB
CaerphillyRisca EastMrs Arianna LeonardLAB
CaerphillyRisca EastMs Philippa LeonardLAB
CaerphillyRisca EastNigel GeorgeLAB
CaerphillyRisca WestDave ReesIND
CaerphillyRisca WestMrs Phyllis Ann GriffithsIND
CaerphillySt CattwgGraham John HughesLAB
CaerphillySt CattwgHefin Wyn DavidLAB
CaerphillySt CattwgWynne DavidLAB
CaerphillySt JamesMiss Elaine ForeheadLAB
CaerphillySt JamesMrs Barbara Avril JonesLAB
CaerphillySt JamesMrs Christine ForeheadLAB
CaerphillySt MartinsColin ElsburyPC
CaerphillySt MartinsJames Emmanuel FussellPC
CaerphillySt MartinsStephen KentPC
CaerphillyTwyn CarnoCarl John CussLAB
CaerphillyYnysdduJan JonesLAB
CaerphillyYnysdduPhilippa MarsdenLAB
CaerphillyYstrad MynachAlan Patrick AngelPC
CaerphillyYstrad MynachMartyn Paul JamesPC
CambridgeshireAbbeyJoan WhiteheadLAB
CambridgeshireArburyPaul SalesLAB
CambridgeshireBar HillLynda HarfordCON
CambridgeshireBassingbournAdrian DentUKI
CambridgeshireBournMervyn LoynesCON
CambridgeshireBrampton and KimboltonPeter DownesLD
CambridgeshireBuckdengransden and The OffordsJulie WissonCON
CambridgeshireBurwellDavid BrownCON
CambridgeshireCastleJohn HipkinIND
CambridgeshireChatterisRichard MandleyUKI
CambridgeshireCherry HintonSandra CrawfordLAB
CambridgeshireColeridgeNoel KavanaghLAB
CambridgeshireCottenhamhiston and ImpingtonDavid JenkinsLD
CambridgeshireCottenhamhiston and ImpingtonMike MasonIND
CambridgeshireDuxfordPeter ToppingCON
CambridgeshireEast ChestertonIan ManningLD
CambridgeshireEly North and EastMichael RouseCON
CambridgeshireEly South and WestAnna BaileyCON
CambridgeshireForty FootDavid ConnorCON
CambridgeshireFulbournJohn WilliamsLD
CambridgeshireGamlingaySebastian KindersleyLD
CambridgeshireGodmanchester and Huntingdon EastGraham WilsonLD
CambridgeshireGodmanchester and Huntingdon EastMichael ShellensLD
CambridgeshireHaddenhamBill HuntCON
CambridgeshireHardwickStephen FrostCON
CambridgeshireHuntingdonPeter AshcroftUKI
CambridgeshireHuntingdonSir Peter BrownCON
CambridgeshireKing's HedgesFiona OnasanyaLAB
CambridgeshireLintonRoger HickfordCON
CambridgeshireLittle Paxton and St Neots NorthBarry ChapmanIND
CambridgeshireLittle Paxton and St Neots NorthDavid HartyCON
CambridgeshireLittleportDaniel DivineUKI
CambridgeshireMarch EastFred YeulettCON
CambridgeshireMarch NorthSteve CountCON
CambridgeshireMarch WestJohn ClarkCON
CambridgeshireMarketEdward CearnsLD
CambridgeshireMelbournSusan Van de VenLD
CambridgeshireNewnhamLucy NethsinghaLD
CambridgeshireNorman CrossMac McGuireCON
CambridgeshireNorman CrossRoger HensonUKI
CambridgeshirePapworth and SwaveseyMandy SmithCON
CambridgeshirePetersfieldAshley WalshLAB
CambridgeshireQueen Edith'sAmanda TaylorLD
CambridgeshireRamseyPeter ReeveUKI
CambridgeshireRoman Bank and PeckoverAlan LayUKI
CambridgeshireRomseyZoe MoghadasLAB
CambridgeshireSawstonGail KenneyCON
CambridgeshireSawstonTony OrgeeCON
CambridgeshireSawtry and EllingtonSimon BywaterCON
CambridgeshireSoham and FordhamJames PalmerCON
CambridgeshireSoham and FordhamJoshua SchumannCON
CambridgeshireSomersham and EarithSteve CriswellCON
CambridgeshireSt IvesKevin ReynoldsCON
CambridgeshireSt IvesPaul BullenUKI
CambridgeshireSt Neots Eaton Socon and EynesburyDerek GilesIND
CambridgeshireSt Neots Eaton Socon and EynesburySimone Leigh TaylorIND
CambridgeshireSuttonLorna DupreLD
CambridgeshireThe Hemingfords and FenstantonIan BatesCON
CambridgeshireTrumpingtonBarbara AshwoodLD
CambridgeshireWalderseyGordon GillickUKI
CambridgeshireWarboys and UpwoodMichael TewCON
CambridgeshireWaterbeachMaurice LeekeLD
CambridgeshireWest ChestertonJocelynne ScuttLAB
CambridgeshireWhittlesey NorthChris BodenCON
CambridgeshireWhittlesey SouthRalph ButcherCON
CambridgeshireWillinghamPeter HudsonCON
CambridgeshireWisbech NorthPaul ClappUKI
CambridgeshireWisbech SouthSamantha HoyCON
CambridgeshireWooddittonMathew ShuterCON
CardiffAdamsdownManzoor AhmedLD
CardiffAdamsdownNigel HowellsLD
CardiffButetownAli AhmedLAB
CardiffCaerauElaine SimmonsLAB
CardiffCaerauPeter BradburyLAB
CardiffCantonRamesh PatelLAB
CardiffCantonRichard CookLAB
CardiffCantonSusan ElsmoreLAB
CardiffCathaysChris WeaverLAB
CardiffCathaysElizabeth ClarkLD
CardiffCathaysSam KnightLAB
CardiffCathaysSarah MerryLAB
CardiffCreigiau and St FagansGraham ThomasCON
CardiffCyncoedDavid ReesLD
CardiffCyncoedKate LloydLD
CardiffCyncoedVacancyLD
CardiffElyJim MurphyLAB
CardiffElyRussell GoodwayLAB
CardiffElySusan GoddardLAB
CardiffFairwaterLisa FordPC
CardiffFairwaterNeil McEvoyPC
CardiffFairwaterPaul MitchellLAB
CardiffGabalfaEd BridgesLD
CardiffGabalfaGareth HoldenPC
CardiffGrangetownAshley GovierLAB
CardiffGrangetownLynda ThorneLAB
CardiffGrangetownTariq AwanPC
CardiffHeathFenella BowdenIND
CardiffHeathGraham HincheyLAB
CardiffHeathLyn HudsonCON
CardiffLisvaneDavid WalkerCON
CardiffLlandaffGareth AubreyLD
CardiffLlandaffKirsty Davies-WarnerLD
CardiffLlandaff NorthDilwar AliLAB
CardiffLlandaff NorthVacancyLAB
CardiffLlanishenAndrew GrahamCON
CardiffLlanishenGarry HuntLAB
CardiffLlanishenJulia MagillLAB
CardiffLlanishenPhil BaleLAB
CardiffLlanrumneyHeather JoyceLAB
CardiffLlanrumneyKeith JonesLAB
CardiffLlanrumneyVacancyIND
CardiffPentwynJoseph CarterLD
CardiffPentwynJudith WoodmanLD
CardiffPentwynKeith HydeLD
CardiffPentwynPaul ChaundyLD
CardiffPentyrchGavin Hill-JohnCON
CardiffPenylanBill KellowayLD
CardiffPenylanJoe BoyleLD
CardiffPenylanTricia BurfootLD
CardiffPlasnewyddDaniel De'AthLAB
CardiffPlasnewyddMary McGarryLAB
CardiffPlasnewyddRobin ReaLD
CardiffPlasnewyddSue LentLAB
CardiffPontprennau and Old St MellonsDianne ReesCON
CardiffPontprennau and Old St MellonsGeorgina PhillipsLAB
CardiffRadyr and MorganstownRod McKerlichCON
CardiffRhiwbinaAdrian RobsonCON
CardiffRhiwbinaEleanor SandersIND
CardiffRhiwbinaJayne CowanCON
CardiffRiversideCaro WildLAB
CardiffRiversideDarren WilliamsLAB
CardiffRiversideIona GordonLAB
CardiffRumneyBob DerbyshireLAB
CardiffRumneyJacqueline ParryLAB
CardiffSplottEd StubbsLAB
CardiffSplottGretta MarshallPC
CardiffSplottHuw ThomasLAB
CardiffTrowbridgeMichael MichaelLAB
CardiffTrowbridgeMonica WalshLAB
CardiffTrowbridgeRalph CookIND
CardiffWhitchurch and TongwynlaisBen ThomasLAB
CardiffWhitchurch and TongwynlaisChris DavisLAB
CardiffWhitchurch and TongwynlaisDavid GrovesLAB
CardiffWhitchurch and TongwynlaisJonathan EvansLAB
CarmarthenshireAbergwiliPamelaPalmerIND
CarmarthenshireAmmanfordDeianHarriesPC
CarmarthenshireBetwsRyanBartlettLAB
CarmarthenshireBigynErylMorganLAB
CarmarthenshireBigynJeffEdmundsLAB
CarmarthenshireBurryportJohnJamesLAB
CarmarthenshireBurryportPatriciaJonesLAB
CarmarthenshireByneaDerykCundyLAB
CarmarthenshireCarmarthen Town NorthGarethJonesPC
CarmarthenshireCarmarthen Town NorthPeterHughesGriffithsPC
CarmarthenshireCarmarthen Town SouthAlunLennyPC
CarmarthenshireCarmarthen Town SouthJeffreyThomasPC
CarmarthenshireCarmarthen Town WestAlanSpeakePC
CarmarthenshireCarmarthen Town WestTomDefisPC
CarmarthenshireCenarthHazelEvansPC
CarmarthenshireCilycwmThomasTheophilusIND
CarmarthenshireCynwylelfedIrfonJonesIND
CarmarthenshireCynwylgaeoEirwynWilliamsPC
CarmarthenshireDafenTegwenDevichandLAB
CarmarthenshireElliJohnJenkinsIND
CarmarthenshireFelinfoelHughRichardsIND
CarmarthenshireGarnantKevinMadgeLAB
CarmarthenshireGlanammanDavidJenkinsPC
CarmarthenshireGlanymorLouvainRobertsLAB
CarmarthenshireGlanymorWinstonLemonPC
CarmarthenshireGlynJimJonesIND
CarmarthenshireGorslasDarrenPricePC
CarmarthenshireGorslasTerryDaviesLAB
CarmarthenshireHendyGarethThomasPC
CarmarthenshireHengoedPennyEdwardsLAB
CarmarthenshireHengoedSianCaiachIND
CarmarthenshireKidwellyKeithDaviesLAB
CarmarthenshireLaugharne TownshipJaneTremlettIND
CarmarthenshireLlanboidyRoyLlewellynPC
CarmarthenshireLlanddarogWynEvansIND
CarmarthenshireLlandeiloEdwardThomasIND
CarmarthenshireLlandoveryIvorJacksonIND
CarmarthenshireLlandybieAnthonyDaviesIND
CarmarthenshireLlandybieAnthonyJonesLAB
CarmarthenshireLlanegwadManselCharlesPC
CarmarthenshireLlanfihangelaberbythychCefinCampellPC
CarmarthenshireLlanfihangelararthLindaEvansPC
CarmarthenshireLlangadogAndrewJamesIND
CarmarthenshireLlangelerKennethHowellPC
CarmarthenshireLlangennechGwynethThomasPC
CarmarthenshireLlangennechGwynHopkinsPC
CarmarthenshireLlangunnorElwynWilliamsPC
CarmarthenshireLlangyndeyrnTyssulEvansPC
CarmarthenshireLlannonEmlynDolePC
CarmarthenshireLlannonKimThomasLAB
CarmarthenshireLlansteffanDaffDaviesIND
CarmarthenshireLlanybydderIeuanDaviesIND
CarmarthenshireLliediBillThomasLAB
CarmarthenshireLliediJaniceWilliamsLAB
CarmarthenshireLlwynhendySharenDaviesLAB
CarmarthenshireLlwynhendyTheressaBowenIND
CarmarthenshireManordeiloand SalemJosephDaviesIND
CarmarthenshirePembreyHughShepardsonIND
CarmarthenshirePembreyShirleyMatthewsLAB
CarmarthenshirePenygroesSianThomasPC
CarmarthenshirePontammanColinEvansLAB
CarmarthenshirePontyberemJoyWilliamsPC
CarmarthenshireQuarterbachGlynogDaviesPC
CarmarthenshireSaronAlunDaviesPC
CarmarthenshireSaronPeterCooperLAB
CarmarthenshireStclearsPhilipHughesIND
CarmarthenshireStishmaelMairStephensIND
CarmarthenshireSwissvalleyGilesMorganIND
CarmarthenshireTrelechJeanLewisPC
CarmarthenshireTrimsaranMerylGravellIND
CarmarthenshireTycroesCalumHigginsLAB
CarmarthenshireTyishaJeffreyOwenPC
CarmarthenshireTyishaKeriThomasLAB
CarmarthenshireWhitlandSusanAllenIND
CeredigionAberaeronElizabeth EvansLD
CeredigionAberporthGethin JamesIND
CeredigionAberystwythAlun WilliamsPC
CeredigionAberystwythCeredig Wyn DaviesLD
CeredigionAberystwythJohn Aled DaviesIND
CeredigionAberystwythLorrae Jones-SouthgateIND
CeredigionAberystwythMark Antony StrongPC
CeredigionAberystwythSteve DaviesPC
CeredigionBeulahWilliam David Lyndon Lloyd MBEPC
CeredigionBorthRay Quant MBEIND
CeredigionCapel DewiThomas Peter Lloyd Davies MBEIND
CeredigionCardiganCatrin MilesPC
CeredigionCardiganJohn Adams-LewisPC
CeredigionCardiganJohn Mark ColeLD
CeredigionCeulanamaesmawrEllen ap GwynnPC
CeredigionCiliau AeronJ E C LumleyPC
CeredigionFaenorJohn Erfyl RobertsLD
CeredigionLampeterJohn Ivor WilliamsIND
CeredigionLampeterRobert George HarrisLAB
CeredigionLlanarthBryan Gareth DaviesPC
CeredigionLlanbadarn FawrGareth DaviesPC
CeredigionLlanbadarn FawrPaul JamesPC
CeredigionLlandyfriogBenjamin Towyn EvansPC
CeredigionLlandysiliogogoGareth LloydIND
CeredigionLlanfarianAlun Lloyd JonesPC
CeredigionLlanfihangel YstradWilliam Lynford ThomasPC
CeredigionLlangeithoDavid Rhodri Wyn EvansIND
CeredigionLlangybiJohn Timothy Odwyn DaviesPC
CeredigionLlanrhystudDavid Rowland Rees-EvansLD
CeredigionLlansantffraidDafydd EdwardsIND
CeredigionLlanwenogEuros DaviesIND
CeredigionLledrodIfan DaviesIND
CeredigionMelindwrRhodri DaviesPC
CeredigionNew QuaySarah Gillian HopleyIND
CeredigionPenbrynEmyr Gwyn JamesIND
CeredigionPenparcThomas Haydn LewisIND
CeredigionTirymynachPaul HingeLD
CeredigionTref Llandysul TownPeter GodfreyEvansPC
CeredigionTrefeurigDavid James MasonIND
CeredigionTregaronCatherine Jane HughesPC
CeredigionTroedyraurThomas Maldwyn Benjamin LewisIND
CeredigionYstwythRowland Jones MBELD
ClackmannanshireClackmannanshire CentralDerek StewartLAB
ClackmannanshireClackmannanshire CentralGary WomersleySNP
ClackmannanshireClackmannanshire CentralGraham WattLAB
ClackmannanshireClackmannanshire EastAlastair CampbellCON
ClackmannanshireClackmannanshire EastIrene HamiltonSNP
ClackmannanshireClackmannanshire EastKathleen MartinLAB
ClackmannanshireClackmannanshire NorthArchie DrummondSNP
ClackmannanshireClackmannanshire NorthDonald W. BalsillieSNP
ClackmannanshireClackmannanshire NorthRobert McGillLAB
ClackmannanshireClackmannanshire NorthWalter McAdam MBESNP
ClackmannanshireClackmannanshire SouthCraig HoldenSNP
ClackmannanshireClackmannanshire SouthEllen ForsonSNP
ClackmannanshireClackmannanshire SouthJanet CadenheadLAB
ClackmannanshireClackmannanshire SouthKenneth EarleLAB
ClackmannanshireClackmannanshire WestGeorge Matchett Q.P.MLAB
ClackmannanshireClackmannanshire WestJim StalkerLAB
ClackmannanshireClackmannanshire WestLes SharpSNP
ClackmannanshireClackmannanshire WestTina MurphySNP
ConwyAbergele/PensarnAlan HunterIND
ConwyBae Cinmel / Kinmel BayDr. Stuart AndersonIND
ConwyBae Cinmel / Kinmel BayNigel SmithIND
ConwyBae Cinmel / Kinmel BayWilliam Joseph DarwinIND
ConwyBetws Y CoedElizabeth RobertsPC
ConwyBetws Yn RhosIfor LloydIND
ConwyBrynAndrew HinchliffLAB
ConwyCaerhunGoronwy O. EdwardsIND
ConwyCapeluloAnne McCaffreyIND
ConwyColwynBrian CosseyLD
ConwyColwynCheryl CarlisleCON
ConwyConwyJoan VaughanIND
ConwyConwySara Louise AllardiceLAB
ConwyCraig Y DonFrank BradfieldCON
ConwyCraig Y DonGareth JonesPC
ConwyCrwstEdgar ParryIND
ConwyDeganwyJulie FallonCON
ConwyDeganwySamantha Louise CottonCON
ConwyEglwysbachAustin RobertsPC
ConwyEiriasBob SquireIND
ConwyEiriasDave CowansIND
ConwyGeleAndrew David WoodIND
ConwyGeleDelyth MacRaePC
ConwyGeleTim RowlandsCON
ConwyGlynAbdul KhanPC
ConwyGlynChris HughesLAB
ConwyGogarthHarry SavilleCON
ConwyGogarthMargaret LyonIND
ConwyGowerIan JenkinsPC
ConwyLlanddulasKeith EelesIND
ConwyLlandrillo Yn RhosDave RobertsCON
ConwyLlandrillo Yn RhosDonald MilneCON
ConwyLlandrillo Yn RhosPhil EdwardsPC
ConwyLlandrillo Yn RhosRoger Elwyn ParryCON
ConwyLlangernywDilwyn RobertsPC
ConwyLlansanffraidGraham Rees J.PIND
ConwyLlansannanSusan Louise Lloyd-WilliamsPC
ConwyLlysfaenDeion SmithLAB
ConwyMarlMike PriestleyLAB
ConwyMarlSusan ShotterLD
ConwyMochdreAdrian TansleyLAB
ConwyMostynDewi John MilesIND
ConwyMostynEmily OwenLAB
ConwyPandyRay JonesLAB
ConwyPant Yr AfonKen StevensLAB
ConwyPenrhynChris CaterIND
ConwyPenrhynLinda GroomIND
ConwyPensarnR. Meirion HughesPC
ConwyPentre MawrJohn Alexander MacLennanCON
ConwyPentre MawrSamuel RowlandsCON
ConwyRhiwJohn RobertsLD
ConwyRhiwMary Christine DoyleCON
ConwyRhiwTrevor StottLD
ConwyTrefriwHilary Margaret Rogers-JonesPC
ConwyTudnoPhilip C. Evans J.PIND
ConwyTudnoRonnie HughesLAB
ConwyTywyn / TowynLaura KnightlyCON
ConwyUwch ConwyWyn Ellis JonesPC
ConwyUwchaledPeter Lewis MBEIND
CornwallAltarnunVivian HallCON
CornwallBodmin St LeonardPat RogersonLD
CornwallBodmin St Mary'sAnn KerridgeLD
CornwallBodmin St PetrocSteve RogersonLD
CornwallBreagegermoe and SithneyJohn Keeling MBECON
CornwallBudeDavid ParsonsLD
CornwallBudeNigel PearceLD
CornwallBugleSimon RixLD
CornwallCallingtonAndrew LongIND
CornwallCamborne PendarvesJohn HerdCON
CornwallCamborne RoskearPaul WhiteIND
CornwallCamborne TrelowarrenJon StonemanIND
CornwallCamborne TreslothanRobert WebberLAB
CornwallCamborne TreswithianJude RobinsonLAB
CornwallCamelfordRob RotchellLD
CornwallCarharrackgwennap and St DayMark KaczmarekIND
CornwallChacewaterkenwyn and BaldhuJohn DyerCON
CornwallConstantinemawnan and BudockJohn BastinCON
CornwallCrowan and WendronLoveday JenkinIND
CornwallFalmouth ArwenackGeoffrey EvansCON
CornwallFalmouth BoslowickAlan JewellCON
CornwallFalmouth PenwerrisHanna TomsIND
CornwallFalmouth SmithickCandy AthertonLAB
CornwallFalmouth TrescobeasDavid SaunbyIND
CornwallFeock and Playing PlaceSteve ChamberlainCON
CornwallFour LanesNathan BillingsLD
CornwallFowey and TyreathDavid HughesLD
CornwallGrenville and StrattonPaula DolphinLD
CornwallGulval and HeamoorMario FonkLD
CornwallGunnislake and CalstockDorothy KirkLAB
CornwallGwineargwithian and St ErthLionel PascoeCON
CornwallHayle NorthJohn PollardIND
CornwallHayle SouthJohn CoombeIND
CornwallHelston NorthPhil MartinIND
CornwallHelston SouthJudith HaycockIND
CornwallIlloganDavid EkinsmythLD
CornwallLadockst Clement and St ErmeMike Eathorne-GibbonsIND
CornwallLanivet and BlislandChris BattersLD
CornwallLanner and StithiansJohn ThomasIND
CornwallLaunceston CentralGemma MasseyLD
CornwallLaunceston North and North PetherwinAdam PaynterLD
CornwallLaunceston SouthJade FarringtonLD
CornwallLelant and Carbis BayLiz PenhaligonCON
CornwallLiskeard EastSally HawkenIND
CornwallLiskeard NorthRoger HolmesIND
CornwallLiskeard West and DobwallsMichael GeorgeLD
CornwallLooe EastArmand TomsIND
CornwallLooe Westlansallos and LanteglosEdwina HannafordLD
CornwallLostwithielBenedicte JenkinsonCON
CornwallLudgvanRoy MannCON
CornwallLynherStephanie McWilliamUKI
CornwallMabeperranarworthal and St GluviasPeter WilliamsCON
CornwallMarazion and PerranuthnoeSue NicholasCON
CornwallMenheniotPhil SeevaCON
CornwallMevagisseyJames MustoeCON
CornwallMount CharlesGary KingIND
CornwallMount Hawke and PortreathJoyce DuffinLD
CornwallMullion and GraderuanCarolyn RuleIND
CornwallNewlyn and GoonhavernMaggie ValeLD
CornwallNewlyn and MouseholeRoger HardingCON
CornwallNewquay CentralGeoff BrownLD
CornwallNewquay PentireJoanna KennyLD
CornwallNewquay TrelogganDave SleemanLD
CornwallNewquay TretherrasPatrick LambsheadCON
CornwallNewquay TreviglasPaul SummersLD
CornwallPadstowRichard BuscombeLD
CornwallPar and St Blazey GateDouglas ScraftonLD
CornwallPenryn East and MylorTony MartinCON
CornwallPenryn WestMary MayIND
CornwallPenwithick and BoscoppaMatthew LukeIND
CornwallPenzance CentralCornelius OlivierLAB
CornwallPenzance EastTim DwellyLAB
CornwallPenzance PromenadeJim McKennaIND
CornwallPerranporthMichael CallanIND
CornwallPool and TehidyMalcolm MoyleLAB
CornwallPorthleven and Helston WestAndrew WallisIND
CornwallPoundstockNicky ChopakLD
CornwallProbustregony and GrampoundBob EgertonIND
CornwallRame PeninsulaGeorge TrubodyIND
CornwallRedruth CentralMike EddowesCON
CornwallRedruth NorthLisa DolleyIND
CornwallRedruth SouthIan ThomasIND
CornwallRocheJohn WoodIND
CornwallRoselandJulian GermanIND
CornwallSaltash EastDerek HolleyIND
CornwallSaltash NorthJoe EllisonIND
CornwallSaltash SouthHilary FrankLD
CornwallSaltash WestBob AustinLD
CornwallSt AgnesPete MitchellLD
CornwallSt Austell BayTom FrenchCON
CornwallSt Austell BethelMalcolm BrownLD
CornwallSt Austell GoverSandra HeywardIND
CornwallSt Austell PoltairJackie BullLD
CornwallSt BlazeyRoy TaylorLD
CornwallSt BuryanBill MaddernCON
CornwallSt CleerDerris WatsonLD
CornwallSt Columb MajorPat HarveyIND
CornwallSt Dennis and NanpeanFred GreensladeIND
CornwallSt Dominickharrowbarrow and Kelly BrayJim FlashmanCON
CornwallSt EnoderDick ColeIND
CornwallSt Germans and LandulphDaniel PughCON
CornwallSt Issey and St TudyJeremy RoweLD
CornwallSt Ives EastTim AndrewesIND
CornwallSt Ives WestAndrew MitchellIND
CornwallSt Just In PenwithSue JamesLD
CornwallSt Keverne and MeneageWalter SangerCON
CornwallSt Mawgan and ColanJohn FitterCON
CornwallSt MewanMalcolm HarrisIND
CornwallSt Minver and St EndellionAndy PennyIND
CornwallSt StepheninbrannelDes CurnowIND
CornwallSt Teath and St BreDominic FairmanLD
CornwallStokeclimslandNeil BurdenIND
CornwallThreemilestone and GlowethTim DeebleIND
CornwallTintagelGlenton BrownLD
CornwallTorpoint EastBrian HobbsLD
CornwallTorpoint WestMike Pearn MBECON
CornwallTrelawnyJim CandyLD
CornwallTruro BoscawenBert BiscoeIND
CornwallTruro RedannickRob NolanLD
CornwallTruro TregollsLoic RichIND
CornwallTruro TrehaverneFiona FergusonCON
CornwallWadebridge EastSteve KnightleyLD
CornwallWadebridge WestKaren McHughLD
Council of the Isles of ScillyBryherMrs Marian BennettIND
Council of the Isles of ScillyBryherVacancyIND
Council of the Isles of ScillySt AgnesMrs Mollie PeacockIND
Council of the Isles of ScillySt AgnesRichard McCarthyIND
Council of the Isles of ScillySt MartinsColin DalyIND
Council of the Isles of ScillySt MartinsMrs Christine SavillIND
Council of the Isles of ScillySt Mary'sAndrew CombesIND
Council of the Isles of ScillySt Mary'sAndrew GuyIND
Council of the Isles of ScillySt Mary'sFraser HicksIND
Council of the Isles of ScillySt Mary'sGaz O' NeillIND
Council of the Isles of ScillySt Mary'sGordon BilsboroughIND
Council of the Isles of ScillySt Mary'sJames FrancisIND
Council of the Isles of ScillySt Mary'sMrs Amanda MartinIND
Council of the Isles of ScillySt Mary'sMrs Avril MumfordIND
Council of the Isles of ScillySt Mary'sMrs Fran GrottickIND
Council of the Isles of ScillySt Mary'sSteve SimsIND
Council of the Isles of ScillySt Mary'sTed MoulsonIND
Council of the Isles of ScillySt Mary'sVacancyIND
Council of the Isles of ScillySt Mary'sVacancyIND
Council of the Isles of ScillyTrescoMike NelhamsIND
Council of the Isles of ScillyTrescoR A Dorrien-SmithIND
CumbriaAlston and East FellsideMary RobinsonIND
CumbriaApplebyMartin StephensonCON
CumbriaAspatriaJim ListerCON
CumbriaBelahAlan TooleIND
CumbriaBelle VueChristine BowditchLAB
CumbriaBotcherbyRobert William BettonIND
CumbriaBothel and WharrelsJoseph BownessCON
CumbriaBramptonLawrence Neil FisherCON
CumbriaBranstyEileen WeirLAB
CumbriaCartmelSue SandersonLD
CumbriaCastleAlan McGuckinLAB
CumbriaCleator Moor East and FrizingtonTimothy John KnowlesLAB
CumbriaCleator Moor WestFrank Irving MorganLAB
CumbriaCockermouth NorthEric William NicholsonCON
CumbriaCockermouth SouthAlan KennonCON
CumbriaCorby and HaytonWilliam James GrahamIND
CumbriaCurrockReginald Watson OBELAB
CumbriaDalston and BurghTrevor AllisonIND
CumbriaDalton NorthBarry John DoughtyLAB
CumbriaDalton SouthErnie WilsonLAB
CumbriaDearham and BroughtonAlan ClarkLAB
CumbriaDenton HolmeHugh Francis McDevittLAB
CumbriaEden LakesNeil HughesLD
CumbriaEgremontDavid Edward Southward MBELAB
CumbriaEgremont North and St BeesHenry WormstrupLAB
CumbriaGosforthNorman ClarksonCON
CumbriaGrangeWilliam John WearingCON
CumbriaGreystoke and HesketTom Wentworth WaitesCON
CumbriaHarraby NorthCyril Frederick WeberLAB
CumbriaHarraby SouthDeborah Anne EarlLAB
CumbriaHarringtonMarjorie RaeIND
CumbriaHawcoatDavid RobertsCON
CumbriaHigh FurnessDavid William Norman FletcherLD
CumbriaHillcrest and HensinghamChristine WharrierLAB
CumbriaHindpoolAnne BurnsLAB
CumbriaHoughton and IrthingtonJohn MallinsonCON
CumbriaHowgateGillian Ruth TroughtonLAB
CumbriaKells and SandwithWendy SkillicornLAB
CumbriaKendal CastleClare Feeney-JohnsonLD
CumbriaKendal HighgateGeoffrey David CookLD
CumbriaKendal NetherShirley EvansLD
CumbriaKendal SouthBrenda GrayLD
CumbriaKendal Strickland and FellPeter ThorntonLD
CumbriaKent EstuaryIan StewartLD
CumbriaKeswickAndrew LysserIND
CumbriaKirkby StephenOlivia BatemanCON
CumbriaLakesHeidi HallidayLD
CumbriaLongtownVal TarbittCON
CumbriaLow FurnessJanet WillisLD
CumbriaLower KentdaleRoger Kenneth BinghamCON
CumbriaLyth ValleyJames BlandCON
CumbriaMaryport NorthCarni McCarron-HolmesLAB
CumbriaMaryport SouthKeith Anthony LittleLAB
CumbriaMillomBrian CrawfordCON
CumbriaMillom WithoutKeith Haigh HitchenCON
CumbriaMirehouseMichael HawkinsLAB
CumbriaMortonJohn BellLAB
CumbriaMoss Bay and MoorcloseGerald HumesLAB
CumbriaNewbarns and ParksideJane MurphyLAB
CumbriaOld BarrowJohn MurphyLAB
CumbriaOrmsgillWilliam McEwanLAB
CumbriaPenrith EastPatricia Anne BellLD
CumbriaPenrith NorthHilary CarrickCON
CumbriaPenrith RuralGary Brian StrongCON
CumbriaPenrith WestHelen Jane FearonCON
CumbriaRisedaleKevin Robert HamiltonLAB
CumbriaRoosecoteHelen WallLAB
CumbriaSeatonCelia TibbleLAB
CumbriaSedbergh and Kirkby LonsdaleNicholas Charles CottonLD
CumbriaSolway CoastAnthony James MarkleyCON
CumbriaSt John's and Great CliftonJoseph Simon HollidayIND
CumbriaSt Michael'sAlan Lawrence BarryLAB
CumbriaStanwix UrbanElizabeth MallinsonCON
CumbriaThursbyDuncan Stewart FairbairnCON
CumbriaUlverston EastMark WilsonLAB
CumbriaUlverston WestJames AireyCON
CumbriaUpper KentStanley Bernard CollinsLD
CumbriaUpperbyStewart YoungLAB
CumbriaWalney NorthMelvyn Henry WorthLAB
CumbriaWalney SouthFrank CassidyLAB
CumbriaWetheralNicholas Henry MarrinerCON
CumbriaWigtonRoger John LiddleLAB
CumbriaWindermereWilliam Stephen Maurice RookeLD
CumbriaYewdaleBeth FurneauxLAB
DenbighshireBodelwyddanAlice JonesPC
DenbighshireCorwenHuw JonesPC
DenbighshireDenbigh CentralGwyneth KenslerPC
DenbighshireDenbigh LowerMark John YoungIND
DenbighshireDenbigh LowerVacancyIND
DenbighshireDenbigh Upper / HenllanColin HughesLAB
DenbighshireDenbigh Upper / HenllanGeraint Lloyd-WilliamsLAB
DenbighshireDyserthDavid Gwyn WilliamsIND
DenbighshireEfenechtydEryl WilliamsPC
DenbighshireLlanbedr Dyffryn ClwydHuw WilliamsCON
DenbighshireLlandeglaMartyn HollandCON
DenbighshireLlandrilloCefyn WilliamsPC
DenbighshireLlandyrnogMerfyn ParryIND
DenbighshireLlanfair Dyffryn Clwyd / GwyddelwernHugh EvansIND
DenbighshireLlangollenRhys HughesPC
DenbighshireLlangollenStuart DaviesIND
DenbighshireLlanrhaeadryngnghinmeirchJoe WelchIND
DenbighshirePrestatyn CentralHugh Carson IrvingCON
DenbighshirePrestatyn CentralPeter DuffyIND
DenbighshirePrestatyn EastAnton SampsonCON
DenbighshirePrestatyn EastJulian Thompson-HillCON
DenbighshirePrestatyn MelidenPeter EvansIND
DenbighshirePrestatyn NorthCarys GuyLAB
DenbighshirePrestatyn NorthJason McLellanLAB
DenbighshirePrestatyn NorthPaul PenlingtonLAB
DenbighshirePrestatyn South WestBob MurrayLAB
DenbighshirePrestatyn South WestGareth SandilandsLAB
DenbighshireRhuddlanAnn DaviesCON
DenbighshireRhuddlanArwel RobertsPC
DenbighshireRhyl EastBarry MellorLAB
DenbighshireRhyl EastDavid SimmonsLAB
DenbighshireRhyl SouthCheryl WilliamsLAB
DenbighshireRhyl SouthJeanette Chamberlain-JonesLAB
DenbighshireRhyl South EastBill TaskerLAB
DenbighshireRhyl South EastBrian BlakeleyLAB
DenbighshireRhyl South EastWin Mullen-JamesLAB
DenbighshireRhyl South WestPat JonesLAB
DenbighshireRhyl South WestPete PrendergastLAB
DenbighshireRhyl WestAlan JamesLAB
DenbighshireRhyl WestJoan ButterfieldLAB
DenbighshireRuthinBobby FeeleyIND
DenbighshireRuthinDavid SmithIND
DenbighshireRuthinHuw Hilditch-RobertsIND
DenbighshireSt. Asaph EastDewi OwensCON
DenbighshireSt. Asaph WestBill CowieIND
DenbighshireTrefnantMeirick Lloyd DaviesPC
DenbighshireTremeirchionBarbara SmithIND
DerbyshireAlfreton and SomercotesPaul SmithLAB
DerbyshireAlfreton and SomercotesSteve Marshall-ClarkeLAB
DerbyshireAlport and DerwentDavid TaylorCON
DerbyshireAshbourneSteve BullCON
DerbyshireAstonRobert DavisonLAB
DerbyshireBakewellJudith TwiggCON
DerbyshireBarlborough and ClowneAnne WesternLAB
DerbyshireBelperJohn OwenLAB
DerbyshireBirdholmeDave AllenLAB
DerbyshireBolsover NorthDuncan McGregorLAB
DerbyshireBolsover SouthJoan DixonLAB
DerbyshireBoythorpe and Brampton SouthRon MihalyLAB
DerbyshireBreadsall and West HallamCarol HartCON
DerbyshireBreastonRobert ParkinsonCON
DerbyshireBrimingtonTricia GilbyLAB
DerbyshireBuxton North and EastCaitlin BisknellLAB
DerbyshireBuxton WestTony KempCON
DerbyshireChapel and Hope ValleyJocelyn StreetCON
DerbyshireClay Cross NorthBrian WrightLAB
DerbyshireClay Cross SouthKevin GillottLAB
DerbyshireDerwent ValleyJoanne WildCON
DerbyshireDovedaleSimon SpencerCON
DerbyshireDronfield EastJanet HillLAB
DerbyshireDronfield West and WaltonStuart EllisCON
DerbyshireDuffield and Belper SouthStuart BradfordCON
DerbyshireEckington and KillamarshBrian RidgwayLAB
DerbyshireEckington and KillamarshDiane CharlesLAB
DerbyshireEtherowDave WilcoxLAB
DerbyshireEtwall and ReptonMartyn FordCON
DerbyshireGlossop and CharlesworthDamien GreenhalghLAB
DerbyshireGlossop and CharlesworthEllie WilcoxLAB
DerbyshireGreater HeanorPaul JonesLAB
DerbyshireHeanor CentralCelia CoxLAB
DerbyshireHiltonJulie PattenCON
DerbyshireHorsleyKevin ButteryCON
DerbyshireIlkeston EastGlennice BirkinLAB
DerbyshireIlkeston SouthJohn FruddLAB
DerbyshireIlkeston WestMichelle BoothLAB
DerbyshireLintonKath LauroLAB
DerbyshireLong EatonRoland HoskerLAB
DerbyshireLoundsley Green and NewboldStuart BrittainLAB
DerbyshireMatlockAndy BothamLAB
DerbyshireMelbourneLinda ChiltonCON
DerbyshireNew MillsBeth AtkinsLD
DerbyshirePetershamClare NeillLAB
DerbyshireRipley East and CodnorSteve FreebornLAB
DerbyshireRipley West and HeageDave WilliamsLAB
DerbyshireSandiacreWayne MajorCON
DerbyshireSawleyDaniel WaltonCON
DerbyshireShirebrook and PleasleyMarian StockdaleLAB
DerbyshireSouth Normanton and PinxtonJim CoyleLAB
DerbyshireSpireSharon BlankLAB
DerbyshireSt Mary'sJean InnesLAB
DerbyshireStaveleyJohn WilliamsLAB
DerbyshireStaveley North and WhittingtonDean CollinsLAB
DerbyshireSuttonJulie HillLAB
DerbyshireSwadlincote CentralPaul DunnLAB
DerbyshireSwadlincote NorthSean BambrickLAB
DerbyshireSwadlincote SouthTrevor SoutherdLAB
DerbyshireTibshelfClive MoesbyLAB
DerbyshireWalton and WestKeith MorganLD
DerbyshireWhaley BridgeDavid LomaxLD
DerbyshireWingerworth and ShirlandBarry LewisCON
DerbyshireWirksworthIrene RatcliffeLAB
DevonAlphington and CowickRoy HillLAB
DevonAshburton and BuckfastleighStuart BarkerCON
DevonAxminsterAndrew MouldingCON
DevonBarnstaple NorthBrian GreensladeLD
DevonBarnstaple SouthJohn MathewsCON
DevonBickleigh and WemburyJohn HartCON
DevonBideford EastGaston DezartUKI
DevonBideford South and HartlandRobin JulianUKI
DevonBovey Tracey RuralGeorge GribbleCON
DevonBraunton RuralCaroline ChuggCON
DevonBroadclyst and WhimplePeter BowdenCON
DevonBudleighChristine ChannonCON
DevonChudleigh RuralJerry BrookCON
DevonChulmleigh and SwimbridgeRichard EdgellCON
DevonCombe Martin RuralAndrea DavisCON
DevonCrediton RuralNick WayLD
DevonCullompton RuralJohn BerryCON
DevonDartmouth and KingswearJonathan HawkinsCON
DevonDawlishJohn ClatworthyCON
DevonDuryard and PennsylvaniaPercy ProwseCON
DevonExminster and KentonAlan ConnettLD
DevonExmouth Halsdon and WoodburyBernard Hughes OBECON
DevonExmouth Littleham and TownEileen WraggLD
DevonExmouthbrixington and WithycombeJohn HoneUKI
DevonExwick and St ThomasRob HannafordLAB
DevonFremington RuralFrank BiedermanIND
DevonHatherleigh and ChagfordJames McInnesCON
DevonHeavitree and Whipton BartonOlwen FogginLAB
DevonHolsworthy RuralBarry ParsonsCON
DevonHoniton St MichaelsSara Randall-JohnsonCON
DevonHoniton St PaulsPaul DivianiCON
DevonIlfracombeMike EdmundsIND
DevonIvybridgeRoger CroadCON
DevonKingsbridge and StokenhamJulian BrazilLD
DevonKingsteigntonTony DempsterUKI
DevonNewton Abbot NorthEve BarisicCON
DevonNewton Abbot SouthGordon HookLD
DevonNewton St Cyres and SandfordMargaret SquiresCON
DevonNewtown and PolsloeRichard Westlake MBELAB
DevonNorthamAndrew EastmanCON
DevonOkehampton RuralKevin BallCON
DevonOttery St MaryClaire WrightIND
DevonPinhoe and MincinglakeEmma MorseLAB
DevonPriory and St LeonardsAndy HannanLAB
DevonSeaton CoastalJim KnightCON
DevonSidmouth SidfordStuart HughesCON
DevonSouth Brent and DartingtonRosemary RoweCON
DevonSouth Molton RuralJeremy YabsleyCON
DevonSt David's and St JamesJill OwenLAB
DevonSt Loyes and TopshamAndrew LeadbetterCON
DevonTavistockDebo SellisCON
DevonTeign EstuaryChris ClaranceCON
DevonTeignbridge SouthAlistair DewhirstLD
DevonTeignmouthRichard Younger-RossLD
DevonThurlestonesalcombe and AllingtonRufus GilbertCON
DevonTiverton EastDes HannonLD
DevonTiverton WestPolly ColthorpeCON
DevonTorrington RuralAndy BoydCON
DevonTotnes RuralRobert VintLD
DevonWilland and UffculmeRay RadfordCON
DevonYealmptonRichard HoskingCON
DevonYelverton RuralPhilip SandersCON
Doncaster (M)Adwick and CarcroftJohn MounseyLAB
Doncaster (M)Adwick and CarcroftRachel HodsonLAB
Doncaster (M)Adwick and CarcroftTed KitchenLAB
Doncaster (M)ArmthorpeChris McGuinnessLAB
Doncaster (M)ArmthorpeSue McGuinnessLAB
Doncaster (M)ArmthorpeTony CordenLAB
Doncaster (M)Balby SouthJohn HealyLAB
Doncaster (M)Balby SouthNuala FennellyLAB
Doncaster (M)BentleyBill MordueLAB
Doncaster (M)BentleyCharlie HogarthLAB
Doncaster (M)BentleyJane NightingaleLAB
Doncaster (M)BessacarrMajid KhanLAB
Doncaster (M)BessacarrNeil GethinLAB
Doncaster (M)BessacarrNick AllenCON
Doncaster (M)ConisbroughCraig SahmanLAB
Doncaster (M)ConisbroughNigel BallLAB
Doncaster (M)ConisbroughSandra HollandLAB
Doncaster (M)Edenthorpe and Kirk SandallAndrea RobinsonLAB
Doncaster (M)Edenthorpe and Kirk SandallDavid NevettLAB
Doncaster (M)Edlington and WarmsworthElsie ButlerLAB
Doncaster (M)Edlington and WarmsworthPhil ColeLAB
Doncaster (M)FinningleyJane CoxCON
Doncaster (M)FinningleyRichard A JonesCON
Doncaster (M)FinningleySteve CoxCON
Doncaster (M)HatfieldJessie CredlandUKI
Doncaster (M)HatfieldLinda CurranLAB
Doncaster (M)HatfieldPat KnightLAB
Doncaster (M)Hexthorpe and Balby NorthGlyn JonesLAB
Doncaster (M)Hexthorpe and Balby NorthSue WilkinsonLAB
Doncaster (M)MexboroughAndy PickeringIND
Doncaster (M)MexboroughBev ChapmanIND
Doncaster (M)MexboroughSean GibbonsIND
Doncaster (M)Norton and AskernAusten WhiteLAB
Doncaster (M)Norton and AskernIris BeechLAB
Doncaster (M)Norton and AskernVacantLAB
Doncaster (M)Roman RidgeKevin RodgersLAB
Doncaster (M)Roman RidgePat HaithLAB
Doncaster (M)Rossington and BawtryClive StoneUKI
Doncaster (M)Rossington and BawtryJohn CookeIND
Doncaster (M)Rossington and BawtryRachael BlakeLAB
Doncaster (M)SprotbroughCynthia RansomeCON
Doncaster (M)SprotbroughJonathan WoodCON
Doncaster (M)Stainforth and Barnby DunGeorge DerxLAB
Doncaster (M)Stainforth and Barnby DunKen KeeganLAB
Doncaster (M)Thorne and MoorendsJoe BlackhamLAB
Doncaster (M)Thorne and MoorendsMark HoulbrookLAB
Doncaster (M)Thorne and MoorendsSusan DurantLAB
Doncaster (M)Tickhill and WadworthAlan SmithCON
Doncaster (M)Tickhill and WadworthJames HartCON
Doncaster (M)TownDave ShawLAB
Doncaster (M)TownJohn McHaleLAB
Doncaster (M)TownSue KnowlesLAB
Doncaster (M)Wheatley Hills and IntakeEva HughesLAB
Doncaster (M)Wheatley Hills and IntakeJane KiddLAB
Doncaster (M)Wheatley Hills and IntakePaul WrayLAB
DorsetBeaminsterRebecca KnoxCON
DorsetBlackmore ValePauline BatstoneCON
DorsetBlandfordBarrie CooperLD
DorsetBride ValleyRonald CoatsworthCON
DorsetBridportRos KayesLD
DorsetBroadweyMark TewkesburyLAB
DorsetBurton GrangeDavid JonesCON
DorsetChickerell and Chesil BankIan GardnerCON
DorsetChristchurch CentralPeter HallCON
DorsetColehill and StapehillJanet DoverLD
DorsetCommonsMargaret PhippsCON
DorsetCorfe MullenSusan JefferiesLD
DorsetCranborne ChaseSteve ButlerCON
DorsetDorchesterRichard BiggsLD
DorsetDorchesterTrevor JonesLD
DorsetEgdon HeathPeter WharfCON
DorsetFerndownAndrew ParryCON
DorsetFerndownSteven LuggCON
DorsetGillinghamDavid WalshCON
DorsetHambledonDeborah CroneyCON
DorsetHighcliffe and WalkfordColin JamiesonCON
DorsetLinden LeaAndy CanningLD
DorsetLodmoorDavid ManningsLD
DorsetLytchettFrederick DraneLD
DorsetMarshwood ValeDaryl TurnerCON
DorsetMinsterRobin CookCON
DorsetMudeford and HighcliffeLesley DedmanCON
DorsetPortland HarbourKate WhellerLAB
DorsetPortland TophillPaul KimberLAB
DorsetPurbeck HillsMike LovellCON
DorsetRodwellClare SuttonGRN
DorsetShaftesburyMervyn JefferyLD
DorsetSherborneRobert GouldCON
DorsetSherborne RuralMatt HallLD
DorsetSt Leonards and St IvesPeter RichardsonCON
DorsetStour ValeAndrew CattawayCON
DorsetSwanageWilliam TriteCON
DorsetThree ValleysJill HaynesCON
DorsetVerwood and Three Legged CrossSpencer FlowerCON
DorsetVerwood and Three Legged CrossToni CoombsCON
DorsetWarehamBeryl EzzardLD
DorsetWest Moors and HoltPeter FinneyCON
DorsetWesthamDavid HarrisLD
DorsetWeymouth TownMike ByattLAB
DorsetWinterborneHilary CoxCON
Dumfries & GallowayAbbeyMr Ian BlakeCON
Dumfries & GallowayAbbeyMr Rob DavidsonSNP
Dumfries & GallowayAbbeyMr Tom McAughtrieLAB
Dumfries & GallowayAnnandale East and EskdaleMr Archie DryburghLAB
Dumfries & GallowayAnnandale East and EskdaleMr Craig PeacockIND
Dumfries & GallowayAnnandale East and EskdaleMr Denis MaleCON
Dumfries & GallowayAnnandale East and EskdaleMrs Karen CarruthersIND
Dumfries & GallowayAnnandale NorthMr Douglas FairbairnCON
Dumfries & GallowayAnnandale NorthMr John SymeLAB
Dumfries & GallowayAnnandale NorthMr Peter DiggleIND
Dumfries & GallowayAnnandale NorthMr Stephen ThompsonSNP
Dumfries & GallowayAnnandale NorthMs Gail MacgregorCON
Dumfries & GallowayAnnandale SouthMr Ian CarruthersIND
Dumfries & GallowayAnnandale SouthMr Richard BrodieLD
Dumfries & GallowayAnnandale SouthMr Ronnie OgilvieLAB
Dumfries & GallowayAnnandale SouthMr Sean MarshallLAB
Dumfries & GallowayCastle Douglas and GlenkensMr Brian CollinsSNP
Dumfries & GallowayCastle Douglas and GlenkensMr Finlay CarsonCON
Dumfries & GallowayCastle Douglas and GlenkensMr George PrenticeIND
Dumfries & GallowayDeeMr Colin WyperIND
Dumfries & GallowayDeeMrs Jane MaitlandIND
Dumfries & GallowayDeeMrs Patsy GilroyCON
Dumfries & GallowayLocharMr Ivor HyslopCON
Dumfries & GallowayLocharMr Jeff LeaverLAB
Dumfries & GallowayLocharMr Ted ThompsonLAB
Dumfries & GallowayLocharMs Yen Hongmei JinIND
Dumfries & GallowayMid and Upper NithsdaleMr Andrew WoodSNP
Dumfries & GallowayMid and Upper NithsdaleMr Davie StittLAB
Dumfries & GallowayMid and Upper NithsdaleMr Jim DempsterLAB
Dumfries & GallowayMid and Upper NithsdaleMrs Gillian DykesCON
Dumfries & GallowayMid GallowayMr Alistair GeddesSNP
Dumfries & GallowayMid GallowayMr Graham NicolCON
Dumfries & GallowayMid GallowayMr Jim McColmIND
Dumfries & GallowayNithMr Alastair WittsSNP
Dumfries & GallowayNithMr Colin SmythLAB
Dumfries & GallowayNithMr Jack GroomIND
Dumfries & GallowayNithMr John MartinLAB
Dumfries & GallowayNorth West DumfriesMr Andy FergusonSNP
Dumfries & GallowayNorth West DumfriesMr David McKieLAB
Dumfries & GallowayNorth West DumfriesMr Graham BellIND
Dumfries & GallowayNorth West DumfriesMr Ronnie NicholsonLAB
Dumfries & GallowayStranraer and North RhinsMr Iain DickSNP
Dumfries & GallowayStranraer and North RhinsMr Willie ScobieIND
Dumfries & GallowayStranraer and North RhinsMs Marion McCutcheonIND
Dumfries & GallowayWigtown WestMr Grahame ForsterIND
Dumfries & GallowayWigtown WestMr Jim McClungSNP
Dumfries & GallowayWigtown WestMs Roberta TuckfieldIND
DundeeColdsideAsif, MohammedLAB
DundeeColdsideBlack, JamesSNP
DundeeColdsideBowes, DavidSNP
DundeeColdsideWright, HelenLAB
DundeeEast EndBrennan, LesleyLAB
DundeeEast EndDawson, WilliamSNP
DundeeEast EndRoberts, ChristinaSNP
DundeeLocheeDuncan, BobSNP
DundeeLocheeFerguson, TomLAB
DundeeLocheeMcGovern, NormaLAB
DundeeLocheeRoss, AlanSNP
DundeeMaryfieldCruickshank, GeorgiaLAB
DundeeMaryfieldLynn, KenSNP
DundeeMaryfieldShort, LynneSNP
DundeeNorth EastGordon, BrianLAB
DundeeNorth EastMurray, GregorSNP
DundeeNortheastSawers, WillieSNP
DundeeStrathmartineAlexander, JohnSNP
DundeeStrathmartineBorthwick, IanIND
DundeeStrathmartineHunter, StewartSNP
DundeeStrathmartineKeenan, KevinLAB
DundeeThe FerryBidwell, LaurieLAB
DundeeThe FerryCordell, KevinSNP
DundeeThe FerryGuild, KenSNP
DundeeThe FerryScott, DerekCON
DundeeWest EndCampbell, BillSNP
DundeeWest EndMacpherson, FraserLD
DundeeWest EndMcCready, RichardLAB
DundeeWestendMcDonald, VariSNP
DurhamAnnfield PlainMichele HodgsonLAB
DurhamAnnfield PlainThomas NearneyLAB
DurhamAycliffe EastJed HillaryLAB
DurhamAycliffe EastSarah IvesonLAB
DurhamAycliffe North and MiddridgeJoan GrayLAB
DurhamAycliffe North and MiddridgeJohn ClareLAB
DurhamAycliffe North and MiddridgeMike DixonLAB
DurhamAycliffe WestEddy AdamLAB
DurhamAycliffe WestKate HopperLAB
DurhamBarnard Castle EastGeorge RichardsonCON
DurhamBarnard Castle EastJames RowlandsonCON
DurhamBarnard Castle WestRichard BellCON
DurhamBarnard Castle WestTed HendersonCON
DurhamBelmontBill MoirLAB
DurhamBelmontKatie CorriganLAB
DurhamBelmontPatrick ConwayLAB
DurhamBenfieldsidePeter OliverIND
DurhamBenfieldsideStephen RobinsonIND
DurhamBishop Auckland TownJoy AllenLAB
DurhamBishop Auckland TownSam ZairIND
DurhamBishop Middleham and CornforthMick SimpsonLAB
DurhamBlackhallsLynn PounderLAB
DurhamBlackhallsRob CruteLAB
DurhamBrandonJohn TurnbullLAB
DurhamBrandonPaul TaylorLAB
DurhamBurnopfield and DiptonIvan JewellLAB
DurhamBurnopfield and DiptonJoanne CarrLAB
DurhamChesterlestreet EastNo elected Councillor for this area at presentLAB
DurhamChesterlestreet NorthTracie SmithLAB
DurhamChesterlestreet SouthKatherine HenigLAB
DurhamChesterlestreet SouthKeith DavidsonLAB
DurhamChesterlestreet West CentralLinda MarshallLAB
DurhamChesterlestreet West CentralSimon HenigLAB
DurhamChiltonChristine PottsLAB
DurhamConsett NorthAlex WatsonIND
DurhamConsett NorthOwen TempleLD
DurhamConsett SouthDerek HicksIND
DurhamCoundonCharlie KayLAB
DurhamCoxhoeJan BlakeyLAB
DurhamCoxhoeMaria PlewsLAB
DurhamCoxhoeVacancyLAB
DurhamCraghead and South MoorCarole HampsonLAB
DurhamCraghead and South MoorMark DavinsonLAB
DurhamCrookAndrea PattersonLAB
DurhamCrookEddie TomlinsonLAB
DurhamCrookMaureen StantonLAB
DurhamDawdonKevin ShawLAB
DurhamDawdonSonia ForsterLAB
DurhamDeernessAnne BonnerLAB
DurhamDeernessDavid BellLAB
DurhamDeernessJean ChaplowLAB
DurhamDelves LaneBob GlassLAB
DurhamDelves LaneJane BrownLAB
DurhamDenesideEdward BellLAB
DurhamDenesideJennifer BellLAB
DurhamDurham SouthDavid StokerLD
DurhamEasingtonAngela SurteesLAB
DurhamEasingtonDavid BoyesLAB
DurhamElvet and GilesgateDavid FreemanLD
DurhamElvet and GilesgateRichard OrmerodLD
DurhamEsh and Witton GilbertBarbara ArmstrongLAB
DurhamEsh and Witton GilbertJoseph ArmstrongLAB
DurhamEvenwoodAndy TurnerLAB
DurhamEvenwoodHeather SmithLAB
DurhamFerryhillBrian AveryIND
DurhamFerryhillJohn LindsayLAB
DurhamFerryhillPauline CrathorneLAB
DurhamFramwellgate and Newton HallAmanda HopgoodLD
DurhamFramwellgate and Newton HallMamie SimmonsLD
DurhamFramwellgate and Newton HallMark WilkesLD
DurhamHordenJune ClarkLAB
DurhamHordenPaul StradlingLAB
DurhamLanchesterOssie JohnsonLAB
DurhamLanchesterRichie YoungIND
DurhamLeadgate and MedomsleyAlan ShieldIND
DurhamLeadgate and MedomsleyWatts StellingIND
DurhamLumleyAlan BellIND
DurhamLumleyAudrey WillisIND
DurhamMurtonAlan NapierLAB
DurhamMurtonJoyce MaitlandLAB
DurhamNevilles CrossGrenville HollandLD
DurhamNevilles CrossNigel MartinLD
DurhamNorth LodgePeter MayIND
DurhamPassfieldJoan MaslinIND
DurhamPeltonAlison BateyLAB
DurhamPeltonColin CarrLAB
DurhamPeltonJames CordonLAB
DurhamPeterlee EastAudrey LaingLAB
DurhamPeterlee EastHarry BennettLAB
DurhamPeterlee WestJan MeasorLAB
DurhamPeterlee WestJimmy AlveyLAB
DurhamSacristonHeather LiddleLAB
DurhamSacristonSimon WilsonLAB
DurhamSeahamGeraldine BleasdaleLAB
DurhamSeahamSue MorrisonLAB
DurhamSedgefieldJohn RobinsonLAB
DurhamSedgefieldRachel LumsdonLAB
DurhamSherburnBill KellettLAB
DurhamSherburnDavid HallLAB
DurhamShildon and Dene ValleyBrian StephensLAB
DurhamShildon and Dene ValleyHenry NicholsonLAB
DurhamShildon and Dene ValleyTrish PembertonLAB
DurhamShotton and South HettonAlan LiversidgeLAB
DurhamShotton and South HettonEunice HuntingtonLAB
DurhamSpennymoorIan GeldardLAB
DurhamSpennymoorKevin ThompsonIND
DurhamSpennymoorPat LawtonLAB
DurhamStanleyCarl MarshallLAB
DurhamStanleyKatherine DeardenLAB
DurhamTanfieldJoyce CharltonIND
DurhamTanfieldOlga MilburnLAB
DurhamTow LawJohn HartLAB
DurhamTrimdon and ThornleyLucy HovvelsLAB
DurhamTrimdon and ThornleyMorris NichollsLAB
DurhamTrimdon and ThornleyPeter BrookesLAB
DurhamTudhoeBarbara GrahamLAB
DurhamTudhoeNeil FosterLAB
DurhamWeardaleAnita SavoryIND
DurhamWeardaleJohn ShuttleworthIND
DurhamWest AucklandChristine WilsonLAB
DurhamWest AucklandRob YorkeLAB
DurhamWillington and HunwickFraser TinsleyLAB
DurhamWillington and HunwickOlwyn GunnLAB
DurhamWingateLeo TaylorLAB
DurhamWoodhouse CloseJohn LethbridgeLAB
DurhamWoodhouse CloseJune LeeLAB
East Ayrshire Kilmarnock East and HurlfordDrew McIntyreLAB
East Ayrshire Kilmarnock East and HurlfordGordon CreeLAB
East Ayrshire Kilmarnock East and HurlfordJohn CampbellSNP
East AyrshireAnnickEllen FreelIND
East AyrshireAnnickEoghann MacCollSNP
East AyrshireAnnickJohn McGheeLAB
East AyrshireBallochmyleDavid ShawLAB
East AyrshireBallochmyleJim RobertsSNP
East AyrshireBallochmyleNeil McGheeLAB
East AyrshireBallochmyleStephanie PrimroseSNP
East AyrshireCumnock and New CumnockEric RossLAB
East AyrshireCumnock and New CumnockKathy MorriceSNP
East AyrshireCumnock and New CumnockWilliam CrawfordLAB
East AyrshireCumnock and New CumnockWilliam MenziesLAB
East AyrshireDoon ValleyElaine DinwoodieLAB
East AyrshireDoon ValleyJohn BellSNP
East AyrshireDoon ValleyMoira PirieLAB
East AyrshireIrvine ValleyBobby McDillSNP
East AyrshireIrvine ValleyElena WhithamSNP
East AyrshireIrvine ValleyGeorge MairLAB
East AyrshireIrvine ValleyJohn McFadzeanCON
East AyrshireKilmarnock East and HurlfordFiona CampbellSNP
East AyrshireKilmarnock NorthElaine CowanSNP
East AyrshireKilmarnock NorthHelen CoffeySNP
East AyrshireKilmarnock NorthMaureen McKayLAB
East AyrshireKilmarnock SouthHugh RossSNP
East AyrshireKilmarnock SouthJim ToddSNP
East AyrshireKilmarnock SouthJohn KnappLAB
East AyrshireKilmarnock West and CrosshouseDouglas ReidSNP
East AyrshireKilmarnock West and CrosshouseIain LintonSNP
East AyrshireKilmarnock West and CrosshouseLillian JonesLAB
East AyrshireKilmarnock West and CrosshouseTom CookCON
East DunbartonshireBearsden NorthAshay GhaiLD
East DunbartonshireBearsden NorthDuncan CummingIND
East DunbartonshireBearsden NorthIan MackaySNP
East DunbartonshireBearsden SouthKeith SmallSNP
East DunbartonshireBearsden SouthManjinder ShergillLAB
East DunbartonshireBearsden SouthVaughan MoodyLD
East DunbartonshireBishopbriggs North and TorranceAnne McNairSNP
East DunbartonshireBishopbriggs North and TorranceBilly HendryCON
East DunbartonshireBishopbriggs North and TorranceUna WalkerLAB
East DunbartonshireBishopbriggs SouthAlan MoirLAB
East DunbartonshireBishopbriggs SouthGordan LowSNP
East DunbartonshireBishopbriggs SouthMichael O'DonnellLAB
East DunbartonshireCampsie and Kirkintilloch NorthDavid RitchieSNP
East DunbartonshireCampsie and Kirkintilloch NorthGemma WelshLAB
East DunbartonshireCampsie and Kirkintilloch NorthJohn DempseyLAB
East DunbartonshireKirkintilloch East and TwecharJack YoungIND
East DunbartonshireKirkintilloch East and TwecharJohn JamiesonSNP
East DunbartonshireKirkintilloch East and TwecharStewart MacDonaldLAB
East DunbartonshireLenzie & Kirkintilloch SouthAnne JarvisCON
East DunbartonshireLenzie & Kirkintilloch SouthGillian RenwickSNP
East DunbartonshireLenzie & Kirkintilloch SouthRhondda GeekieLAB
East DunbartonshireMilngavieEric GottsLD
East DunbartonshireMilngavieJim GibbonsSNP
East DunbartonshireMilngavieMaureen HenryLAB
East LothianDunbar and East LintonMichael VeitchCON
East LothianDunbar and East LintonNorman HampshireLAB
East LothianDunbar and East LintonPaul McLennanSNP
East LothianFa'sideDonald GrantLAB
East LothianFa'sideJim GilliesLAB
East LothianFa'sideKenny McLeodSNP
East LothianFa'sideShamin AkhtarLAB
East LothianHaddington and LammermuirJohn McMillanLAB
East LothianHaddington and LammermuirLudovic Broun-LindsayCON
East LothianHaddington and LammermuirTom TrotterSNP
East LothianMusselburgh East and CarberryAndrew ForrestLAB
East LothianMusselburgh East and CarberryJohn CaldwellIND
East LothianMusselburgh East and CarberryStuart CurrieSNP
East LothianMusselburgh WestFraser McAllisterSNP
East LothianMusselburgh WestJohn McNeilLAB
East LothianMusselburgh WestJohn WilliamsonSNP
East LothianNorth Berwick CoastalDavid BerryIND
East LothianNorth Berwick CoastalJim GoodfellowLAB
East LothianNorth Berwick CoastalTim DayCON
East LothianPreston/Seton/GosfordMargaret LibbertonLAB
East LothianPreston/Seton/GosfordPeter MacKenzieSNP
East LothianPreston/Seton/GosfordSteven BrownSNP
East LothianPreston/Seton/GosfordWillie InnesLAB
East RenfrewshireBarrheadBetty CunninghamLAB
East RenfrewshireBarrheadCouncillorTommy ReillySNP
East RenfrewshireBarrheadDanny DevlinIND
East RenfrewshireBarrheadKenny HayLAB
East RenfrewshireBusbyclarkston and EagleshamAlan LaffertyLAB
East RenfrewshireBusbyclarkston and EagleshamProvost Alastair CarmichaelSNP
East RenfrewshireBusbyclarkston and EagleshamStewart MillerCON
East RenfrewshireGiffnock and ThornliebankGordon WallaceCON
East RenfrewshireGiffnock and ThornliebankJim FletcherLAB
East RenfrewshireGiffnock and ThornliebankVincent WatersSNP
East RenfrewshireNeilstonuplawmoor and Newton Mearns NorthCharlie GilbertCON
East RenfrewshireNeilstonuplawmoor and Newton Mearns NorthElaine GreenLAB
East RenfrewshireNeilstonuplawmoor and Newton Mearns NorthPaul O'KaneLAB
East RenfrewshireNeilstonuplawmoor and Newton Mearns NorthTony BuchananSNP
East RenfrewshireNetherleestamperland and WilliamwoodGordon McCaskillCON
East RenfrewshireNetherleestamperland and WilliamwoodMary MontagueLAB
East RenfrewshireNetherleestamperland and WilliamwoodRalph RobertsonIND
East RenfrewshireNewton Mearns SouthBarbara GrantCON
East RenfrewshireNewton Mearns SouthIan McAlpineLAB
East RenfrewshireNewton Mearns SouthJim SwiftCON
East SussexAlfristoneast Hoathly and HellinglyNick BennettCON
East SussexBattle and CrowhurstKathryn FieldLD
East SussexBexhill EastCharles ClarkIND
East SussexBexhill King OffaMichael EnsorCON
East SussexBexhill King OffaMichael PhillipsUKI
East SussexBexhill WestStuart EarlIND
East SussexBrede Valley and MarshamCarl MaynardCON
East SussexBuxted and MaresfieldRoy GalleyCON
East SussexChaileyJim SheppardCON
East SussexCrowboroughRichard StogdonCON
East SussexCrowboroughSylvia TidyCON
East SussexEastbourne DevonshireSteve WallisLD
East SussexEastbourne Hampden ParkMike BlanchLD
East SussexEastbourne LangneyAlan ShuttleworthLD
East SussexEastbourne MeadsBarry TaylorCON
East SussexEastbourne Old TownJohn UngarLD
East SussexEastbourne RattonColin BelseyCON
East SussexEastbourne SovereignDavid ElkinCON
East SussexEastbourne St Anthony'sDavid TuttLD
East SussexEastbourne UppertonPat RodohanLD
East SussexForest RowFrancis WhetstoneCON
East SussexFramfield and HoramChris DowlingCON
East SussexHailsham and HerstmonceuxBill BentleyCON
East SussexHailsham and HerstmonceuxLaurence KeeleyUKI
East SussexHastings Ashdown and ConquestPeter PragnellCON
East SussexHastings Baird and OreMichael WincottLAB
East SussexHastings Braybrooke and CastleGodfrey DanielLAB
East SussexHastings Central St. Leonards and GensingTrevor WebbLAB
East SussexHastings Hollington and Wishing TreePhil ScottLAB
East SussexHastings Maze Hill and West St LeonardsKim ForwardLAB
East SussexHastings Old Hastings and TressellTania CharmanLAB
East SussexHastings St Helens and SilverhillJudy RogersLAB
East SussexHeathfieldRupert SimmonsCON
East SussexLewesRuth O'Keeffe MBEIND
East SussexNewhaven and Ouse Valley WestCarla ButlerLD
East SussexNorthern RotherAngharad DaviesCON
East SussexOuse Valley EastPeter CharltonCON
East SussexPeacehaven and Telscombe TownsIan BuchananUKI
East SussexPeacehaven and Telscombe TownsPhilip HowsonUKI
East SussexPevensey and WesthamMike PursgloveUKI
East SussexPolegatewillingdon and East DeanDaniel ShingIND
East SussexPolegatewillingdon and East DeanStephen ShingIND
East SussexRingmer and Lewes BridgeRosalyn St. PierreLD
East SussexRother North WestJohn Barnes MBECON
East SussexRye and Eastern RotherKeith GlazierCON
East SussexSeaford BlatchingtonCarolyn LambertLD
East SussexSeaford SuttonFrank CarstairsUKI
East SussexUckfieldClaire DowlingCON
East SussexWadhurstBob StandleyCON
EdinburghAlmondAlastair ShieldsIND
EdinburghAlmondLindsay PatersonCON
EdinburghAlmondNorman WorkSNP
EdinburghCity CentreAlasdair RankinSNP
EdinburghCity CentreJoanna MowatCON
EdinburghCity CentreKaren DoranLAB
EdinburghColinton/FairmileheadElaine AitkenCON
EdinburghColinton/FairmileheadJason RustCON
EdinburghColinton/FairmileheadRichard LewisSNP
EdinburghCorstorphine/MurrayfieldFrank RossSNP
EdinburghCorstorphine/MurrayfieldJeremy BalfourCON
EdinburghCorstorphine/MurrayfieldPaul EdieLD
EdinburghCraigentinny/DuddingstonAlex LunnSNP
EdinburghCraigentinny/DuddingstonJoan GriffithsLAB
EdinburghCraigentinny/DuddingstonStefan TymkewyczSNP
EdinburghDrum Brae/GyleKaren KeilLAB
EdinburghDrum Brae/GyleRobert AldridgeLD
EdinburghDrum Brae/GyleRonald CairnsSNP
EdinburghForthAllan JacksonCON
EdinburghForthCammy DayLAB
EdinburghForthSteve CardownieSNP
EdinburghForthVicki RedpathLAB
EdinburghFountainbridge/CraiglockhartAndrew BurnsLAB
EdinburghFountainbridge/CraiglockhartDavid KeySNP
EdinburghFountainbridge/CraiglockhartGavin CorbettGRN
EdinburghInverleithGavin BarrieSNP
EdinburghInverleithIain WhyteCON
EdinburghInverleithLesley HindsLAB
EdinburghInverleithNigel BagshawGRN
EdinburghLeithAdam McVeySNP
EdinburghLeithChas BoothGRN
EdinburghLeithGordon MunroLAB
EdinburghLeith WalkAngela BlacklockLAB
EdinburghLeith WalkLewis RitchieSNP
EdinburghLeith WalkMarion DonaldsonLAB
EdinburghLeith WalkNick GardnerLAB
EdinburghLiberton/GilmertonBill CookLAB
EdinburghLiberton/GilmertonKeith RobsonLAB
EdinburghLiberton/GilmertonNick CookCON
EdinburghLiberton/GilmertonNorma Austin HartLAB
EdinburghMeadows/MorningsideMark McInnesCON
EdinburghMeadows/MorningsideMelanie MainGRN
EdinburghMeadows/MorningsidePaul GodzikLAB
EdinburghMeadows/MorningsideSandy HowatSNP
EdinburghPentland HillsBill HendersonSNP
EdinburghPentland HillsDominic HeslopCON
EdinburghPentland HillsRicky HendersonLAB
EdinburghPortobello/CraigmillarDavid WalkerLAB
EdinburghPortobello/CraigmillarMaureen ChildLAB
EdinburghPortobello/CraigmillarMichael BridgmanSNP
EdinburghSighthill/GorgieCatherine FullertonSNP
EdinburghSighthill/GorgieDenis DixonSNP
EdinburghSighthill/GorgieDonald WilsonLAB
EdinburghSighthill/GorgieEric MilliganLAB
EdinburghSouthside/NewingtonCameron RoseCON
EdinburghSouthside/NewingtonIan PerryLAB
EdinburghSouthside/NewingtonJim OrrIND
EdinburghSouthside/NewingtonSteve BurgessGRN
Eilean SiarAn Taobh Siar Agus NisAlistair MaclennanIND
Eilean SiarAn Taobh Siar Agus NisJohn MackayIND
Eilean SiarAn Taobh Siar Agus NisJohn N MacleodIND
Eilean SiarAn Taobh Siar Agus NisKenneth MacLeodSNP
Eilean SiarBarraigh Bhatarsaigheiriosgaigh Agus Uibhist ARonald MacKinnonLAB
Eilean SiarBarraighbhatarsaigheiriosgaigh Agus Uibhist ADavid BlaneyIND
Eilean SiarBarraighbhatarsaigheiriosgaigh Agus Uibhist ADonald ManfordIND
Eilean SiarBarraighbhatarsaigheiriosgaigh Agus Uibhist ADonnie SteeleIND
Eilean SiarBeinn Na Faoghla Agus Uibhist A TuathAndrew WalkerIND
Eilean SiarBeinn Na Faoghla Agus Uibhist A TuathNeil MacDonald BeatonIND
Eilean SiarBeinn Na Faoghla Agus Uibhist A TuathUisdean RobertsonIND
Eilean SiarLoch A TuathCatriona StewartIND
Eilean SiarLoch A TuathDonald F CrichtonIND
Eilean SiarLoch A TuathJohn A MaciverIND
Eilean SiarNa Hearadh Agus Ceann A Deas Nan LochCatherine MacdonaldIND
Eilean SiarNa Hearadh Agus Ceann A Deas Nan LochDonald John MacRaeLAB
Eilean SiarNa Hearadh Agus Ceann A Deas Nan LochPhilip R McleanSNP
Eilean SiarSgir' Uige Agus Ceann A Tuath Nan Loch'Cudig' MacLeodIND
Eilean SiarSgir' Uige Agus Ceann A Tuath Nan LochAngus MorrisonIND
Eilean SiarSgir' Uige Agus Ceann A Tuath Nan LochNorman A MacdonaldIND
Eilean SiarSgire An RubhaAlasdair MacLeodIND
Eilean SiarSgire An RubhaNorman M MacleodIND
Eilean SiarSgire An RubhaZena StewartIND
Eilean SiarSteornabhagh A DeasAngus CampbellIND
Eilean SiarSteornabhagh A DeasAngus MccormackIND
Eilean SiarSteornabhagh A DeasCharlie NicolsonIND
Eilean SiarSteornabhagh A DeasRae MacKenzieSNP
Eilean SiarSteornabhagh A TuathGordon MurraySNP
Eilean SiarSteornabhagh A TuathIain MackenzieIND
Eilean SiarSteornabhagh A TuathIain MacLean MacAulayIND
Eilean SiarSteornabhagh A TuathRoddie MackayIND
EssexAbbeyMrs Margaret Donaldson Fisher MA Cert.Ed. BA HonsLD
EssexBasildon Westley HeightsKerry SmithIND
EssexBillericay and BursteadAnthony Michael HedleyCON
EssexBillericay and BursteadKay Twitchen OBE,ACII,Hon.F,CIWMCON
EssexBockingStephen CanningCON
EssexBraintree EasternLady Patricia NewtonCON
EssexBraintree TownGraham ButlandCON
EssexBrentwood HuttonRoger HirstCON
EssexBrentwood NorthBarry Roy AspinellLD
EssexBrentwood RuralAnn Frances NaylorCON
EssexBrentwood SouthDavid John KendallLD
EssexBrightlingseaMr Alan GogginCON
EssexBroomfield and WrittleJohn Francis Aldridge Chairman of the CouncilCON
EssexBuckhurst Hill and Loughton SouthMrs Valerie MetcalfeCON
EssexCanvey Island EastDave Blackwell - Member of Non- Aligned GroupIND
EssexCanvey Island WestRaymond Charles HowardCON
EssexChelmerJohn Andrew Spence CBECON
EssexChelmsford CentralDick Alfred MaddenCON
EssexChelmsford NorthStephen RobinsonLD
EssexChelmsford WestMrs Jude DeakinLD
EssexChigwell and Loughton BroadwayJohn KnapmanCON
EssexClacton EastColin David Sargeant Member of Non - Aligned GroupIND
EssexClacton NorthAndy WoodCON
EssexClacton WestPaul HoneywoodCON
EssexConstableMrs Anne BrownCON
EssexDrurySue LissimoreCON
EssexDunmowMrs Susan BarkerCON
EssexEpping and Theydon BoisJon WhitehouseLD
EssexFrinton and WaltonMichael John PageCON
EssexGreat BaddowJenny ChandlerCON
EssexHadleighMrs Jillian Mary ReevesCON
EssexHalsteadVacancyCON
EssexHarlow NorthMichael Ralph Danvers Deputy Leader of Labour Group BScLAB
EssexHarlow South EastEdward C JohnsonCON
EssexHarlow WestAnthony DurcanLAB
EssexHarlow WestKaren ClempnerLAB
EssexHarwichIvan Henderson, Leader of Labour GroupLAB
EssexHedinghamDavid Malcolm Finch Leader of the Council Leader of the Conservative GroupCON
EssexHeybridge and TollesburyRodney Lister Bass B.A., F.C.I.BCON
EssexLaindon Park and FryernsFrank FergusonUKI
EssexLaindon Park and FryernsMark EllisUKI
EssexLoughton CentralChris Pond, OBE MA PhD Hon. Leader of Non - Aligned GroupIND
EssexMaldonMrs Penny ChannerCON
EssexMaypoleDave HarrisLAB
EssexMersea and TiptreeJohn Gilbert Jowers Vice Chairman of the CouncilCON
EssexMile End and HighwoodsMrs Anne TurrellLD
EssexNorth Weald and NazeingAnthony James JacksonCON
EssexOngar and RuralMaggie McEwenCON
EssexParsons Heath and East GatesMrs Theresa Higgins Deputy Leader of Liberal Democrat GroupLD
EssexPitseaKeith BobbinLAB
EssexPitseaMelissa LeonardLAB
EssexRayleigh NorthMalcolm MaddocksCON
EssexRayleigh SouthKeith GibbsUKI
EssexRochford NorthTerry CutmoreCON
EssexRochford SouthColin George SeagersCON
EssexRochford WestMichael Hoy, Deputy Leader of Green GroupGRN
EssexSaffron WaldenJohn Stuart Lodge Deputy Leader of Non-Aligned GroupIND
EssexSouth BenfleetAlan John BayleyUKI
EssexSouth Woodham FerrersNorman John HumeCON
EssexSouthminsterRobert George BoyceCON
EssexSpringfieldMichael John Mackrory JP, Leader of Liberal Democrat GroupLD
EssexStanstedRaymond John GoodingCON
EssexStanway and PyefleetKevin Paul Bentley Deputy Leader of Conservative GroupCON
EssexStockIan GrundyCON
EssexTendring Rural EastAndrew James ErskineCON
EssexTendring Rural WestCarlo GuglielmiCON
EssexThaxtedSimon Michael WalshCON
EssexThree Fields With Great NotleyRoger Glyn WaltersCON
EssexThundersleyJamie David Huntman Deputy Leader UKIPUKI
EssexWaltham AbbeyMrs Ricki GadsbyCON
EssexWickford CrouchMalcolm Robert BuckleyCON
EssexWickford CrouchNigel Le Gresley Leader of UKIP GroupUKI
EssexWitham NorthernJames Edward Abbott Leader of Green GroupGRN
EssexWitham SouthernDerrick Jonathan LouisCON
EssexWivenhoe St AndrewJulie Ann YoungLAB
FalkirkBo'Ness and BlacknessAdrian MahoneyLAB
FalkirkBo'Ness and BlacknessAnn RitchieSNP
FalkirkBo'Ness and BlacknessSandy TurnerSNP
FalkirkBonnybridge/LarbertBaillie William F BuchananIND
FalkirkBonnybridge/LarbertLinda GowLAB
FalkirkBonnybridge/LarbertTom ColemanSNP
FalkirkCarse Kinnaird and TrystCharles MacDonaldLAB
FalkirkCarse Kinnaird and TrystCraig MartinLAB
FalkirkCarse Kinnaird and TrystStephen BirdSNP
FalkirkCarse Kinnaird and TrystSteven CarleschiSNP
FalkirkDenny/BanknockBrian McCabeIND
FalkirkDenny/BanknockJim BlackwoodLAB
FalkirkDenny/BanknockMartin D OliverSNP
FalkirkDenny/BanknockPaul GarnerSNP
FalkirkFalkirk NorthCecil MeiklejohnSNP
FalkirkFalkirk NorthDavid AlexanderSNP
FalkirkFalkirk NorthDr Craig R MartinLAB
FalkirkFalkirk NorthProvost Pat ReidLAB
FalkirkFalkirk SouthColin ChalmersSNP
FalkirkFalkirk SouthDennis GoldieLAB
FalkirkFalkirk SouthDepute Provost John PatrickCON
FalkirkFalkirk SouthGerry GoldieLAB
FalkirkGrangemouthAllyson BlackLAB
FalkirkGrangemouthBaillie Joan CoombesLAB
FalkirkGrangemouthDavid BalfourSNP
FalkirkGrangemouthRobert SpearsIND
FalkirkLower BraesAlan NimmoLAB
FalkirkLower BraesMalcolm NicolCON
FalkirkLower BraesSteven JacksonSNP
FalkirkUpper BraesGordon HughesSNP
FalkirkUpper BraesJohn McLuckieLAB
FalkirkUpper BraesRosie MurrayLAB
FifeBuckhaven Methil and Wemyss VillagesAndrew RodgerIND
FifeBuckhaven Methil and Wemyss VillagesDavid GrahamLAB
FifeBuckhaven Methil and Wemyss VillagesJim YoungLAB
FifeBuckhaven Methil and Wemyss VillagesJohn O'BrienSNP
FifeBurntisland Kinghorn and Western KirkcaldyGeorge KaySNP
FifeBurntisland Kinghorn and Western KirkcaldyPeter GeorgeLAB
FifeBurntisland Kinghorn and Western KirkcaldySusan LeslieLD
FifeCowdenbeathAlistair BainSNP
FifeCowdenbeathGary GuichanLAB
FifeCowdenbeathPeter LockhartLAB
FifeCuparBryan PooleIND
FifeCuparKaren MarjoramSNP
FifeCuparMargaret C KennedyLD
FifeDunfermline CentralBob YoungLAB
FifeDunfermline CentralJim LeishmanLAB
FifeDunfermline CentralJoe RosiejakLD
FifeDunfermline CentralNeale HanveySNP
FifeDunfermline NorthHelen LawLAB
FifeDunfermline NorthIan FergusonSNP
FifeDunfermline NorthWilliam CampbellLAB
FifeDunfermline SouthBilly PollockLAB
FifeDunfermline SouthBrian GoodallSNP
FifeDunfermline SouthFay SinclairSNP
FifeDunfermline SouthTony MartinLD
FifeEast Neuk and LandDonald MacgregorLD
FifeEast Neuk and LandElizabeth RichesLD
FifeEast Neuk and LandJohn DochertySNP
FifeGlenrothes Central and ThorntonIan CrichtonLAB
FifeGlenrothes Central and ThorntonIan SloanLAB
FifeGlenrothes Central and ThorntonRoss J Vettraino OBESNP
FifeGlenrothes Northleslie and MarkinchFiona GrantSNP
FifeGlenrothes Northleslie and MarkinchJohn BeareSNP
FifeGlenrothes Northleslie and MarkinchJohn WincottLAB
FifeGlenrothes Northleslie and MarkinchKay MorrisonLAB
FifeGlenrothes West and KinglassieAltany CraikLAB
FifeGlenrothes West and KinglassieBill BrownIND
FifeGlenrothes West and KinglassieCraig WalkerSNP
FifeGlenrothes West and KinglassieJulie FordSNP
FifeHowe Of Fife and Tay CoastAndy HeerCON
FifeHowe Of Fife and Tay CoastDavid MacDiarmidSNP
FifeHowe Of Fife and Tay CoastDonald N LothianLD
FifeInverkeithing and Dalgety BayAlice McGarrySNP
FifeInverkeithing and Dalgety BayDave DempseyCON
FifeInverkeithing and Dalgety BayGavin YatesLAB
FifeInverkeithing and Dalgety BayLesley LairdLAB
FifeKirkcaldy CentralJudy HamiltonLAB
FifeKirkcaldy CentralKenny SelbieLAB
FifeKirkcaldy CentralStuart MacPhailSNP
FifeKirkcaldy EastLawrence BrownLAB
FifeKirkcaldy EastMarie PenmanIND
FifeKirkcaldy EastVacancyLAB
FifeKirkcaldy NorthCarol LindsaySNP
FifeKirkcaldy NorthDavid RossLAB
FifeKirkcaldy NorthNeil CrooksLAB
FifeLeven Kennoway and LargoAlistair SuttieSNP
FifeLeven Kennoway and LargoCharles HaffeyLAB
FifeLeven Kennoway and LargoDavid J. AlexanderSNP
FifeLeven Kennoway and LargoTom AdamsLAB
FifeLochgelly and CardendenIan ChisholmSNP
FifeLochgelly and CardendenLinda ErskineLAB
FifeLochgelly and CardendenMark HoodLAB
FifeRosythMike ShirkieLAB
FifeRosythPat CallaghanLAB
FifeRosythSharon WilsonSNP
FifeSt AndrewsBrian ThomsonLAB
FifeSt AndrewsDorothea MorrisonCON
FifeSt AndrewsFrances M MelvilleLD
FifeSt AndrewsKeith McCartneySNP
FifeTay BridgeheadBill ConnorSNP
FifeTay BridgeheadMargaret F TaylorLD
FifeTay BridgeheadTim BrettLD
FifeThe LochsAlex CampbellLAB
FifeThe LochsAnn BainSNP
FifeThe LochsMary Bain LockhartLAB
FifeWest Fife and Coastal VillagesAlice CallaghanLAB
FifeWest Fife and Coastal VillagesBobby ClellandLAB
FifeWest Fife and Coastal VillagesKate StewartSNP
FifeWest Fife and Coastal VillagesWilliam FergusonIND
FlintshireArgoedHilary McGuillLD
FlintshireAstonGeorge HardcastleIND
FlintshireAstonHelen BrownIND
FlintshireBagillt EastKevin JonesLAB
FlintshireBagillt WestMike ReeceLAB
FlintshireBroughton North EastBilly MullinLAB
FlintshireBroughton SouthDerek ButlerLAB
FlintshireBroughton SouthMike LoweLAB
FlintshireBrynfordMatt WrightCON
FlintshireBuckley Bistre EastArnold WoolleyIND
FlintshireBuckley Bistre EastRichard JonesIND
FlintshireBuckley Bistre WestNeville PhillipsLD
FlintshireBuckley Bistre WestRon HampsonLAB
FlintshireBuckley MountainCarol EllisIND
FlintshireBuckley PentrobinDennis HutchinsonIND
FlintshireBuckley PentrobinMike PeersIND
FlintshireCaergwrleDavid HealeyLAB
FlintshireCaerwysVacancyCON
FlintshireCilcainOwen ThomasCON
FlintshireConnah's Quay CentralAaron ShottonLAB
FlintshireConnah's Quay CentralBernie AttridgeLAB
FlintshireConnah's Quay GolftynAndy DunbobbinLAB
FlintshireConnah's Quay GolftynPaul ShottonLAB
FlintshireConnah's Quay SouthIan DunbarLAB
FlintshireConnah's Quay SouthIan SmithLAB
FlintshireConnah's Quay WepreBrian DunnIND
FlintshireEwloeAlison HalfordCON
FlintshireEwloeDave MackieIND
FlintshireFfynnongroywGlyn BanksLAB
FlintshireFlint CastleIan RobertsLAB
FlintshireFlint ColeshillAlex AldridgeLAB
FlintshireFlint ColeshillDavid CoxLAB
FlintshireFlint OakenholtRita JohnsonIND
FlintshireFlint TrelawnyPaul CunninghamLAB
FlintshireFlint TrelawnyVicky PerfectLAB
FlintshireGreenfieldRosetta DolphinIND
FlintshireGronantSharon WilliamsLAB
FlintshireGwernaffieldAdele Davies-CookeCON
FlintshireGwernymynyddNancy MatthewsLD
FlintshireHalkynColin LeggIND
FlintshireHawardenClive CarverCON
FlintshireHigher KinnertonPhil LightfootIND
FlintshireHolywell CentralPeter CurtisLAB
FlintshireHolywell EastJoe JohnsonLAB
FlintshireHolywell WestGareth RobertsPC
FlintshireHopeTim NewhouseIND
FlintshireLeeswoodRay HughesIND
FlintshireLlanfynyddHilary IsherwoodCON
FlintshireMancotAlan DiskinLAB
FlintshireMancotGlenys DiskinLAB
FlintshireMold BroncoedHaydn BatemanIND
FlintshireMold EastChris BithellLAB
FlintshireMold SouthRobin GuestLD
FlintshireMold WestBrian LloydIND
FlintshireMostynDavid RoneyLAB
FlintshireNew BrightonSara ParkerLD
FlintshireNorthopMarion BatemanIND
FlintshireNorthop HallTony SharpsIND
FlintshirePenyfforddCindy HindsLAB
FlintshirePenyfforddDavid WilliamsIND
FlintshireQueensferryDavid WisingerLAB
FlintshireSaltney Mold JunctionRichard LloydLAB
FlintshireSaltney StonebridgeVeronica GayIND
FlintshireSealandChristine JonesLAB
FlintshireShotton EastDavid EvansLAB
FlintshireShotton HigherRon DaviesLAB
FlintshireShotton WestAnn MinshullLAB
FlintshireTrelawnyd and GwaenysgorNigel Steele-MortimerCON
FlintshireTreuddynCarolyn ThomasLAB
FlintshireWhitfordChris DolphinLD
GlasgowAnderston/CityAngus MillarSNP
GlasgowAnderston/CityBailie Dr Nina BakerGRN
GlasgowAnderston/CityBailie Eva BolanderSNP
GlasgowAnderston/CityBailie Philip BraatLAB
GlasgowBailliestonAustin SheridanSNP
GlasgowBailliestonBailie Marie GarrityLAB
GlasgowBailliestonDavid TurnerSNP
GlasgowBailliestonJames ColemanLAB
GlasgowCaltonGeorge RedmondLAB
GlasgowCaltonGreg HepburnSNP
GlasgowCaltonYvonne KucukLAB
GlasgowCanalBilly McAllisterIND
GlasgowCanalHelen StephenLAB
GlasgowCanalKieran WildGRN
GlasgowCraigtonAlex WilsonSNP
GlasgowCraigtonAlistair WatsonLAB
GlasgowCraigtonJim TorranceSNP
GlasgowCraigtonMatt KerrLAB
GlasgowDrumchapel/AnnieslandBailie Jonathan FindlayLAB
GlasgowDrumchapel/AnnieslandJudith FisherLAB
GlasgowDrumchapel/AnnieslandMalcolm BalfourSNP
GlasgowDrumchapel/AnnieslandPaul CareyLAB
GlasgowEast CentreBailie Elaine McDougallLAB
GlasgowEast CentreFrank DochertyLAB
GlasgowEast CentreJennifer DunnSNP
GlasgowEast CentreRussell RobertsonSNP
GlasgowGarscadden/ScotstounhillBailie Elizabeth CameronLAB
GlasgowGarscadden/ScotstounhillChris CunninghamSNP
GlasgowGarscadden/ScotstounhillGraeme HendrySNP
GlasgowGarscadden/ScotstounhillPaul RooneyLAB
GlasgowGovanBailie Fariha ThomasLAB
GlasgowGovanJames AdamsLAB
GlasgowGovanJohn KaneLAB
GlasgowGovanStephen DornanSNP
GlasgowGreater PollokBill ButlerLAB
GlasgowGreater PollokDavid McDonaldSNP
GlasgowGreater PollokRashid HussainLAB
GlasgowGreater PollokShabbar JaffriSNP
GlasgowHillheadKen AndrewSNP
GlasgowHillheadMartha WardropGRN
GlasgowHillheadMartin McElroyLAB
GlasgowHillheadPauline McKeeverLAB
GlasgowLangsideAnna RichardsonSNP
GlasgowLangsideArchie Graham OBELAB
GlasgowLangsideSusan AitkenSNP
GlasgowLinnBailie Margot ClarkLD
GlasgowLinnGlenn ElderSNP
GlasgowLinnLord Provost Sadie DochertyLAB
GlasgowLinnMalcolm CunningLAB
GlasgowMaryhill/KelvinBailie Mohammed RazaqLAB
GlasgowMaryhill/KelvinFranny ScallySNP
GlasgowMaryhill/KelvinJohn LetfordSNP
GlasgowMaryhill/KelvinMartin RhodesLAB
GlasgowNewlands/AuldburnBailie Josephine DochertySNP
GlasgowNewlands/AuldburnEmma GillanLAB
GlasgowNewlands/AuldburnStephen CurranLAB
GlasgowNorth EastBailie Gerald LeonardLAB
GlasgowNorth EastGerry BoyleSNP
GlasgowNorth EastMaureen BurkeLAB
GlasgowNorth EastSohan SinghLAB
GlasgowPartick WestAileen ColleranIND
GlasgowPartick WestDr Martin BartosGRN
GlasgowPartick WestFeargal DaltonSNP
GlasgowPartick WestKenny McLeanSNP
GlasgowPollokshieldsBailie Hanif RajaLAB
GlasgowPollokshieldsBailie Norman MacLeodSNP
GlasgowPollokshieldsDavid MeikleCON
GlasgowShettlestonBailie Anne SimpsonLAB
GlasgowShettlestonBailie John McLaughlinSNP
GlasgowShettlestonFrank McAveetyLAB
GlasgowShettlestonMartin NeillLAB
GlasgowSouthside CentralBailie James ScanlonLAB
GlasgowSouthside CentralJahangir HanifSNP
GlasgowSouthside CentralMhairi HunterSNP
GlasgowSouthside CentralSoryia SiddiqueLAB
GlasgowSpringburnBailie Allan StewartLAB
GlasgowSpringburnBailie Phil GreeneSNP
GlasgowSpringburnGilbert DavidsonLAB
GloucestershireAbbeyAndrew GravellsCON
GloucestershireAll Saints and OakleyColin HayLD
GloucestershireBarnwood and HucclecoteDavid BrownLD
GloucestershireBarton and TredworthJasminder GillLAB
GloucestershireBattledown and Charlton KingsPaul McLainCON
GloucestershireBenhall and Up HatherleySimon WheelerLD
GloucestershireBishop's CleeveRobert BirdCON
GloucestershireBisley and PainswickJason BullinghamCON
GloucestershireBlakeney and BreamRichard LeppingtonUKI
GloucestershireBourtononthewater and NorthleachPaul HodgkinsonLD
GloucestershireBrockworthRobert VinesCON
GloucestershireCam ValleyBrian TipperCON
GloucestershireCampdenvaleLynden StoweCON
GloucestershireCharlton Park and CollegeKlara SudburyLD
GloucestershireChurchdownJack WilliamsLD
GloucestershireCinderfordGraham MorganLAB
GloucestershireCirencester BeechesNigel Robbins OBELD
GloucestershireCirencester ParkJoe HarrisLD
GloucestershireColefordPaul McMahonLAB
GloucestershireConey Hill and MatsonStephen McHaleLAB
GloucestershireDrybrook and LydbrookVacancyIND
GloucestershireDursleyStephen LydonLAB
GloucestershireFairford and Lechlade On ThamesRay TheodoulouCON
GloucestershireGrange and KingswayBarry KirbyLAB
GloucestershireHardwicke and SevernAnthony BlackburnCON
GloucestershireHempsted and WestgatePam Tracey MBECON
GloucestershireHesters Way and SpringbankSuzanne WilliamsLD
GloucestershireHighnamPhil AwfordCON
GloucestershireKingsholm and WottonJeremy HiltonLD
GloucestershireLansdown and ParkTim HarmanCON
GloucestershireLeckhampton and En HillIain DobieLD
GloucestershireLonglevensKathy WilliamsCON
GloucestershireLydneyAlan PreestCON
GloucestershireMinchinhamptonStan WaddingtonCON
GloucestershireMitcheldeanBrian RobinsonCON
GloucestershireNailsworthDorcas BinnsCON
GloucestershireNewentWill Windsor-CliveCON
GloucestershirePittville and PrestburyDavid PrinceIND
GloucestershireQuedgeleyMark Hawthorne MBECON
GloucestershireRodboroughBrian OosthuysenLAB
GloucestershireSedburyPatrick MolyneuxCON
GloucestershireSouth CerneyShaun ParsonsCON
GloucestershireSt Mark's and St Peter'sChristopher ColemanLD
GloucestershireSt Paul's and SwindonBernard FisherLD
GloucestershireStonehouseLesley Williams MBELAB
GloucestershireStowonthewoldNigel MoorCON
GloucestershireStroud CentralSarah LunnonGRN
GloucestershireTetburyAnthony HicksCON
GloucestershireTewkesburyMike SztymiakIND
GloucestershireTewkesbury EastVernon SmithCON
GloucestershireTuffleyTracy MillardLAB
GloucestershireWinchcombe and WoodmancoteRoger WilsonCON
GloucestershireWottonunderedgeJohn CordwellLD
GwyneddAberdaronW. Gareth RobertsPC
GwyneddAberdyfiDewi OwenIND
GwyneddAbererchPeter ReadIND
GwyneddAbermawGethin Glyn WilliamsPC
GwyneddAbersochR. H. Wyn WilliamsPC
GwyneddArllechweddDafydd MeurigPC
GwyneddBethelSion W. JonesLAB
GwyneddBontnewyddChristopher HughesPC
GwyneddBotwnnogGweno GlynPC
GwyneddBowydd and RhiwAnnwen DanielsPC
GwyneddBrithdir and Llanfachreth / Y Ganllwyd / LlanelltyPeredur JenkinsPC
GwyneddBryncrug / LlanfihangelBeth LawtonIND
GwyneddCadnantGlyn ThomasLAB
GwyneddClynnogOwain WilliamsIND
GwyneddCorris/MawddwyJohn Pughe RobertsIND
GwyneddCricciethEirwyn WilliamsIND
GwyneddCwm Y GloBrian JonesLAB
GwyneddDeiniolGwynfor EdwardsGRN
GwyneddDeiniolenElfed WilliamsIND
GwyneddDewiGareth A. RobertsPC
GwyneddDiffwys and MaenofferenMandy Williams-DaviesPC
GwyneddDolbenmaenStephen W. ChurchmanLD
GwyneddDolgellau (North)Dyfrig L. SiencynPC
GwyneddDolgellau (South)Linda MorganPC
GwyneddDyffryn ArdudwyEryl Jones-WilliamsIND
GwyneddEfailnewydd / BuanAnwen J. DaviesIND
GwyneddGarthLesley DayIND
GwyneddGerlanDyfrig JonesPC
GwyneddGlyderElin Walker JonesPC
GwyneddGroelsonEric M. JonesIND
GwyneddHarlech/TalsarnauE. Caerwyn RobertsPC
GwyneddHendreJohn Wynn JonesPC
GwyneddHiraelJean ForsythIND
GwyneddLlanaelhaearnAled Wyn JonesPC
GwyneddLlanbedrAnnwen HughesPC
GwyneddLlanbedrogAngela RussellIND
GwyneddLlanberisTrevor EdwardsIND
GwyneddLlandderfelElwyn EdwardsPC
GwyneddLlanenganJohn Brynmor HughesIND
GwyneddLlangelynninLouise HughesIND
GwyneddLlanllyfniCraig ab IagoPC
GwyneddLlanrugCharles Wyn JonesPC
GwyneddLlanuwchllynAlan Jones EvansPC
GwyneddLlanwndaAeron M. JonesIND
GwyneddLlanystumdwyAled Ll. EvansPC
GwyneddMarchogDylan FernleyIND
GwyneddMarchogNigel PickavanceIND
GwyneddMenai (Bangor)June MarshallLD
GwyneddMenai (Bangor)Mair RowlandsPC
GwyneddMenai (Caernarfon)Ioan ThomasPC
GwyneddMorfa NefynSian Wyn HughesPC
GwyneddNefynGruffydd WilliamsPC
GwyneddOgwenAnn WilliamsPC
GwyneddPebligW. Tudor OwenPC
GwyneddPenisarwaunR. Hefin WilliamsPC
GwyneddPenrhyndeudraethGareth ThomasPC
GwyneddPentirJohn Wyn WilliamsPC
GwyneddPenygroesDyfed Wyn EdwardsPC
GwyneddPorthmadog (East)Jason HumphreysIND
GwyneddPorthmadog (West)E. Selwyn GriffithsPC
GwyneddPorthmadog - TremadogAlwyn GruffyddIND
GwyneddPwllheli (North)Michael Sol OwenPC
GwyneddPwllheli (South)Hefin UnderwoodIND
GwyneddSeiontEndaf CookeIND
GwyneddSeiontW. Roy OwenIND
GwyneddTalysarnI. Dilwyn LloydIND
GwyneddTeiglLinda Ann JonesIND
GwyneddTrawsfynyddThomas G. EllisIND
GwyneddTregarth A Mynydd LlandygaiGwen GriffithLAB
GwyneddTudweiliogSimon GlynPC
GwyneddTywynAnne Lloyd JonesIND
GwyneddTywynMike StevensIND
GwyneddWaunfawrEdgar Wyn OwenPC
GwyneddY BalaDilwyn MorganPC
GwyneddY FelinheliGareth Wyn GriffithPC
HampshireAldershot EastRust, FrankLAB
HampshireAldershot WestChoudhary, CharlesCON
HampshireAlton RuralKemp-Gee, MarkCON
HampshireAlton TownJoy, AndrewCON
HampshireAndover NorthRolt, TimothyUKI
HampshireAndover SouthHooke, TonyIND
HampshireAndover WestBrooks, ZilliahCON
HampshireBaddesleyDowden, AlanLD
HampshireBasingstoke CentralConnor, CrissLAB
HampshireBasingstoke NorthFrankum, JaneLAB
HampshireBasingstoke North WestReid, StephenCON
HampshireBasingstoke South EastGurden, BrianLD
HampshireBasingstoke South WestBurgess, RitaCON
HampshireBedhampton and Leigh ParkFairhurst, LizCON
HampshireBedhampton and Leigh ParkVacancyUKI
HampshireBishops WalthamHumby, RobCON
HampshireBishopstoke and Fair OakLyon, MartinUKI
HampshireBordonwhitehill and LindfordCarew, AdamCON
HampshireBotley and Hedge EndKyrle, RupertLD
HampshireBridgemaryCully, ShaunLAB
HampshireBrockenhurstThornber, CBE, KenCON
HampshireCalleva and KingsclereChapman, MBE, KeithCON
HampshireCandoversMcNair Scott, AnnaCON
HampshireCatheringtonHarvey, MargeCON
HampshireChandler's FordGrajewski, JudithCON
HampshireChurch Crookham and EwshotBennison, JohnIND
HampshireCowplain and Hart PlainKeast, DavidCON
HampshireDibden and HytheWade, MalcolmLD
HampshireEastleigh EastMoore, AndyUKI
HampshireEastleigh WestGreenwood, ChrisUKI
HampshireEmsworth and St Faith'sBolton, RayCON
HampshireFareham CroftonWood, ChristopherCON
HampshireFareham PortchesterPrice, RogerLD
HampshireFareham SarisburyWoodward, SeánCON
HampshireFareham TitchfieldHockley, GeoffreyCON
HampshireFareham TownLatham, PeterCON
HampshireFareham TownMatthews, ChrisCON
HampshireFareham WarsashEvans, KeithCON
HampshireFarnborough NorthChadd, RozCON
HampshireFarnborough SouthWall, JohnCON
HampshireFarnborough WestStaplehurst, MarkUKI
HampshireFleetWheale, SharynCON
HampshireFordingbridgeHeron, EdwardCON
HampshireHambleHouse, KeithLD
HampshireHardwayChegwyn, PeterLD
HampshireHartley Wintneyeversley and Yateley WestSimpson, DavidLD
HampshireHayling IslandPearce, FrankCON
HampshireHeadleyMitchell, FlossCON
HampshireItchen ValleyPorter, JackieLD
HampshireLeeBurgess, GrahamCON
HampshireLeesland and TownCarter, ChristopherCON
HampshireLeesland and TownEdgar, PeterCON
HampshireLoddonStill, ElaineCON
HampshireLymingtonEngland, JacquiIND
HampshireLyndhurstMans, KeithCON
HampshireMeon ValleyHuxstep, RogerCON
HampshireMilford and HordleRice, TD, AlanCON
HampshireNew MiltonKendal, MelCON
HampshireOdihamGlen, JonathanCON
HampshirePetersfield ButserMoon, KenCON
HampshirePetersfield HangersClarke, VaughanCON
HampshirePurbrook and Stakes SouthMcIntosh, RobinCON
HampshireRingwoodRippon-Swaine, SteveCON
HampshireRomsey ExtraPerry, RoyCON
HampshireRomsey TownCooper, MarkLD
HampshireSouth WatersideFawkes, PhilipUKI
HampshireTadley and BaughurstLovegrove, WarwickLD
HampshireTest Valley CentralGibson, AndrewCON
HampshireTotton NorthLagdon, ChrisUKI
HampshireTotton South and MarchwoodHarrison, DavidLD
HampshireWaterloo and Stakes NorthBriggs, AnnCON
HampshireWest End and Hedge End Grange ParkTennent, BruceLD
HampshireWhitchurch and ClereThacker, TomCON
HampshireWinchester DownlandsBailey, PhilLD
HampshireWinchester EastgateMather, FionaCON
HampshireWinchester Southern ParishesStallard, PatriciaCON
HampshireWinchester WestgateTod, MartinLD
HampshireYateley Eastblackwater and AncellsCollett, AdrianLD
HertfordshireAbbots LangleySara BedfordLD
HertfordshireAll SaintsAndrew StevensonCON
HertfordshireBedwellSharon Taylor OBELAB
HertfordshireBerkhamstedIan ReayCON
HertfordshireBishop's Stortford EastJohn BarfootCON
HertfordshireBishop's Stortford RuralGraham McAndrewCON
HertfordshireBishop's Stortford WestColin WoodwardCON
HertfordshireBorehamwood NorthLeon ReefeLAB
HertfordshireBorehamwood SouthAlan PlanceyCON
HertfordshireBraughingRose CheswrightCON
HertfordshireBridgewaterDavid LloydCON
HertfordshireBroadwaterVacancyLAB
HertfordshireBushey NorthMiss Jane WestCON
HertfordshireBushey SouthSeamus QuiltyCON
HertfordshireCallowland LeggattsAnne JoynesLAB
HertfordshireCentral OxheyStephen Giles-MedhurstLD
HertfordshireChellsRobin ParkerLD
HertfordshireCheshunt CentralDave HewittCON
HertfordshireChorleywoodChris HaywardCON
HertfordshireCroxleySteve DruryLD
HertfordshireFlamstead End and TurnfordPaul MasonCON
HertfordshireGoffs Oak and Bury GreenRobert Gordon CBE FRSACON
HertfordshireHaldensSara JohnstonCON
HertfordshireHandside and PeartreeMalcolm CowanLD
HertfordshireHarpenden North EastDavid WilliamsCON
HertfordshireHarpenden South WestTeresa HeritageCON
HertfordshireHatfield NorthMaureen CookLAB
HertfordshireHatfield RuralMark Mills-BishopCON
HertfordshireHatfield SouthPaul ZukowskyjLD
HertfordshireHemel Hempstead EastAndrew WilliamsCON
HertfordshireHemel Hempstead North EastColette Wyatt-LoweCON
HertfordshireHemel Hempstead North WestTerry DourisCON
HertfordshireHemel Hempstead South EastAnthony McKayCON
HertfordshireHemel Hempstead St. Paul'sRon TindallLD
HertfordshireHemel Hempstead TownWilliam Wyatt-LoweCON
HertfordshireHertford RuralKen CroftonCON
HertfordshireHitchin NorthJudi Billing MBELAB
HertfordshireHitchin RuralDavid BarnardCON
HertfordshireHitchin SouthDerrick AshleyCON
HertfordshireHoddesdon NorthTim HutchingsCON
HertfordshireHoddesdon SouthAlan SearingCON
HertfordshireKings LangleyRichard RobertsCON
HertfordshireKnebworth and CodicoteRichard ThakeCON
HertfordshireLetchworth East and BaldockMichael MuirCON
HertfordshireLetchworth North WestLorna KercherLAB
HertfordshireLetchworth SouthTerry HoneCON
HertfordshireMeriden TudorKareen HastrickLD
HertfordshireNascot ParkMark WatkinLD
HertfordshireNorth Herts RuralTony HunterCON
HertfordshireOld StevenageAmanda KingLAB
HertfordshireOxhey ParkFrances ButtonCON
HertfordshirePotters Bar EastPeter KnellCON
HertfordshirePotters Bar West and ShenleyMorris BrightCON
HertfordshireRickmansworthRalph SangsterCON
HertfordshireRoystonFiona HillCON
HertfordshireSandridgeGeoff ChurchardLD
HertfordshireSawbridgeworthRoger Beeching MBECON
HertfordshireShephallJohn LloydLAB
HertfordshireSouth OxheyJoan KingLAB
HertfordshireSt. Albans CentralChris WhiteLD
HertfordshireSt. Albans EastRob ProwseLD
HertfordshireSt. Albans NorthRoma MillsLAB
HertfordshireSt. Albans RuralMaxine CrawleyCON
HertfordshireSt. Albans SouthSandy WalkingtonLD
HertfordshireSt. Andrew'sPeter Ruffles MBECON
HertfordshireSt. NicholasRichard HenryLAB
HertfordshireSt. Stephen'sAislinn LeeLD
HertfordshireThe ColneysDreda GordonLAB
HertfordshireTringNick HollinghurstLD
HertfordshireVicarage HolywellNigel BellLAB
HertfordshireWaltham CrossDee HartCON
HertfordshireWare NorthDavid AndrewsCON
HertfordshireWare SouthJeanette TaylorCON
HertfordshireWatlingCaroline ClapperCON
HertfordshireWelwynRichard H SmithCON
HertfordshireWelwyn Garden City SouthLynn Chesterman OBELAB
HertfordshireWoodside StanboroughDerek ScudderLD
HighlandAird and Loch NessHamish WoodLD
HighlandAird and Loch NessHelen CarmichaelIND
HighlandAird and Loch NessJean DavisLD
HighlandAird and Loch NessMargaret DavidsonIND
HighlandBadenoch and StrathspeyBill LobbanSNP
HighlandBadenoch and StrathspeyDave FallowsIND
HighlandBadenoch and StrathspeyGregor RimellLD
HighlandBadenoch and StrathspeyJaci DouglasIND
HighlandBlack IsleCraig FraserSNP
HighlandBlack IsleDavid AlstonLD
HighlandBlack IsleIsobel McCallumIND
HighlandBlack IsleJennifer BarclayIND
HighlandCaol and MallaigAllan HendersonIND
HighlandCaol and MallaigBen ThompsonIND
HighlandCaol and MallaigBill ClarkSNP
HighlandCromarty FirthCarolyn WilsonIND
HighlandCromarty FirthMartin RattrayIND
HighlandCromarty FirthMaxine SmithSNP
HighlandCromarty FirthMike FinlaysonIND
HighlandCulloden and ArdersierGlynis SinclairSNP
HighlandCulloden and ArdersierKate StephenLD
HighlandCulloden and ArdersierRoddy BalfourIND
HighlandCulloden and ArdersierTrish RobertsonLD
HighlandDingwall and SeaforthAlister MackinnonIND
HighlandDingwall and SeaforthAngela MacLeanLD
HighlandDingwall and SeaforthGraham MacKenzieSNP
HighlandDingwall and SeaforthMargaret PatersonIND
HighlandEast Sutherland and EddertonDeirdre MackayLAB
HighlandEast Sutherland and EddertonGraham PhillipsSNP
HighlandEast Sutherland and EddertonJim McGillivrayIND
HighlandEilean A' CheoDrew MillarIND
HighlandEilean A' CheoHamish FraserIND
HighlandEilean A' CheoIan RenwickSNP
HighlandEilean A' CheoJohn GordonIND
HighlandFort William and ArdnamurchanAndrew BaxterIND
HighlandFort William and ArdnamurchanBren GormleySNP
HighlandFort William and ArdnamurchanBrian MurphyLAB
HighlandFort William and ArdnamurchanThomas MacLennanIND
HighlandInverness CentralBet McAllisterLAB
HighlandInverness CentralDonnie KerrIND
HighlandInverness CentralJanet CampbellIND
HighlandInverness CentralRichard LairdSNP
HighlandInverness MillburnIan BrownSNP
HighlandInverness MillburnJimmy GrayLAB
HighlandInverness MillburnKenneth MacLeodLD
HighlandInverness NesssideAlasdair ChristieLD
HighlandInverness NesssideFraser ParrLAB
HighlandInverness NesssideJean SlaterSNP
HighlandInverness NesssideNorrie DonaldIND
HighlandInverness SouthCarolyn CaddickLD
HighlandInverness SouthJim CrawfordIND
HighlandInverness SouthKen GowansSNP
HighlandInverness SouthThomas PragLD
HighlandInverness WestAlex GrahamLD
HighlandInverness WestAllan DuffyIND
HighlandInverness WestGraham RossIND
HighlandLand CaithnessGillian CoghillIND
HighlandLandcaithnessDavid BremnerIND
HighlandLandcaithnessMatthew ReissIND
HighlandLandcaithnessWillie MacKayIND
HighlandNairnLaurie FraserIND
HighlandNairnLiz MacDonaldSNP
HighlandNairnMichael GreenIND
HighlandNairnStephen FullerSNP
HighlandNorth West and Central SutherlandGeorge FarlowSNP
HighlandNorthwest and Central SutherlandHugh MorrisonIND
HighlandNorthwest and Central SutherlandLinda MunroIND
HighlandTain and Easter RossAlasdair RhindIND
HighlandTain and Easter RossFiona RobertsonIND
HighlandTain and Easter RossJamie StoneLD
HighlandThursoDonnie MackayIND
HighlandThursoJohn RosieIND
HighlandThursoRoger SaxonLAB
HighlandWester Ross Strathpeffer and LochalshRichard GreeneIND
HighlandWester Rossstrathpeffer and LochalshAudrey SinclairIND
HighlandWester Rossstrathpeffer and LochalshIan CockburnSNP
HighlandWester Rossstrathpeffer and LochalshIsabelle CampbellIND
HighlandWickBill FernieIND
HighlandWickNeil MacDonaldLAB
HighlandWickVacantSNP
InverclydeInverclyde EastDavid WilsonCON
InverclydeInverclyde EastJames McColganLAB
InverclydeInverclyde EastMacLeodSNP
InverclydeInverclyde EastStephen McCabeLAB
InverclydeInverclyde East CentralJim GrieveSNP
InverclydeInverclyde East CentralMichael McCormickLAB
InverclydeInverclyde East CentralProvost Robert MoranLAB
InverclydeInverclyde NorthJim ClochertyLAB
InverclydeInverclyde NorthKenny ShepherdLD
InverclydeInverclyde NorthMartin BrennanLAB
InverclydeInverclyde NorthMath Campbell-SturgessSNP
InverclydeInverclyde SouthJoe McIlweeLAB
InverclydeInverclyde SouthKeith BrooksSNP
InverclydeInverclyde SouthVaughan JonesIND
InverclydeInverclyde South WestCiano RebecchiLD
InverclydeInverclyde South WestGerry DorrianLAB
InverclydeInverclyde South WestInnes NelsonSNP
InverclydeInverclyde WestMcElenySNP
InverclydeInverclyde WestRonnie AhlfeldIND
InverclydeInverclyde WestTerry LoughranLAB
Isle of AngleseyAethwyAlun Wyn MummeryPC
Isle of AngleseyAethwyJim EvansIND
Isle of AngleseyAethwyR.Meirion JonesPC
Isle of AngleseyBro AberffrawAnn GriffithPC
Isle of AngleseyBro AberffrawPeter S RogersIND
Isle of AngleseyBro RhosyrHywel Eifion JonesIND
Isle of AngleseyBro RhosyrVictor HughesIND
Isle of AngleseyCaergybiJ Arwel RobertsLAB
Isle of AngleseyCaergybiRaymond JonesIND
Isle of AngleseyCaergybiRobert Llewelyn JonesIND
Isle of AngleseyCanolbarth MonDylan ReesPC
Isle of AngleseyCanolbarth MonNicola RobertsPC
Isle of AngleseyCanolbarth MonRobert G Parry OBE FRAgSPC
Isle of AngleseyLlifonGwilym O JonesIND
Isle of AngleseyLlifonRichard A DewIND
Isle of AngleseyLligwyIeuan WilliamsIND
Isle of AngleseyLligwyVacancyIND
Isle of AngleseyLligwyVaughan HughesPC
Isle of AngleseySeiriolAlwyn RowlandsLAB
Isle of AngleseySeiriolCarwyn JonesPC
Isle of AngleseySeiriolLewis DaviesPC
Isle of AngleseyTalybolionJohn GriffithPC
Isle of AngleseyTalybolionKenneth P HughesIND
Isle of AngleseyTalybolionLlinos Medi HuwsPC
Isle of AngleseyTwrcelynAled Morris JonesLD
Isle of AngleseyTwrcelynRichard Owain JonesIND
Isle of AngleseyTwrcelynWilliam Thomas HughesIND
Isle of AngleseyYnys GybiDafydd Rhys ThomasIND
Isle of AngleseyYnys GybiJeffrey M EvansIND
Isle of AngleseyYnys GybiTrefor Lloyd Hughes MBEPC
Isle of WightArreton and NewchurchVacancyIND
Isle of WightBinstead and FishbourneMr Ivor WarlowIND
Isle of WightBradingst Helens and BembridgeMr Gordon KendallIND
Isle of WightBradingst Helens and BembridgeMr Jonathan Francis BaconIND
Isle of WightCarisbrookeMr John Vere HobartCON
Isle of WightCentral WightMr Robert SeelyCON
Isle of WightChaleniton and WhitwellMr David StewartCON
Isle of WightCowes MedinaMrs Lora Peacey-WilcoxIND
Isle of WightCowes NorthMr Paul BertieCON
Isle of WightCowes South and NorthwoodMr John NicholsonCON
Isle of WightCowes West and GurnardMr Paul Fuller - JPIND
Isle of WightEast CowesMrs Luisa HillardIND
Isle of WightFreshwater NorthMr David EcclesCON
Isle of WightFreshwater SouthMr John MedlandIND
Isle of WightGodshill and WroxallMr Rodney David DownerIND
Isle of WightHavenstreetashey and HaylandsMr Conrad GauntlettCON
Isle of WightLake NorthMr Alan HollandsLAB
Isle of WightLake SouthMr Raymond BloomfieldCON
Isle of WightNettlestone and SeaviewMr Reginald BarryLD
Isle of WightNewport CentralMiss Julie Jones-EvansIND
Isle of WightNewport EastMr Geoff LumleyLAB
Isle of WightNewport NorthMr Matthew PriceCON
Isle of WightNewport SouthMrs Shirley SmartIND
Isle of WightNewport WestMr Chris WhitehouseCON
Isle of WightParkhurstMr Richard HollisCON
Isle of WightRyde EastMr Roger Whitby-SmithIND
Isle of WightRyde North EastMr Wayne Charles WhittleCON
Isle of WightRyde North WestMr Philip JordanIND
Isle of WightRyde SouthMr Charles ChapmanIND
Isle of WightRyde WestMr Ian StephensIND
Isle of WightSandown NorthMr Robert BlezzardIND
Isle of WightSandown SouthMr Ian David WardCON
Isle of WightShanklin CentralMr Jonathan GilbeyIND
Isle of WightShanklin SouthMr Richard PriestIND
Isle of WightTotlandMr John HoweIND
Isle of WightVentnor EastMr Graham PerksUKI
Isle of WightVentnor WestMr Stephen StubbingsIND
Isle of WightWest WightMr Stuart HutchinsonCON
Isle of WightWhippingham and OsborneJulia Baker-SmithIND
Isle of WightWootton BridgeMr Daryll PitcherUKI
KentAshford CentralJim WedgburyCON
KentAshford EastGeorge KoowareeLD
KentAshford Rural EastAndrew WickhamCON
KentAshford Rural SouthMike AngellCON
KentAshford Rural WestCharlie SimkinsCON
KentAshford SouthDerek SmythLAB
KentBirchington and VillagesRoger Latchford, OBEUKI
KentBroadstairs and Sir M M'FioreAlan TerryUKI
KentBroadstairs and Sir M M'FioreZita WiltshireUKI
KentCanterbury City North EastGraham GibbensCON
KentCanterbury City South WestMartin VyeLD
KentCanterbury South EastMichael NortheyCON
KentCanterbury WestJohn Simmonds, MBECON
KentCranbrookSeán HoldenCON
KentDarent ValleyRoger GoughCON
KentDartford EastPenny ColeCON
KentDartford North EastTom MaddisonLAB
KentDartford RuralJeremy Kite, MBECON
KentDartford WestJan OzogCON
KentDealEileen RowbothamLAB
KentDealMike EddyLAB
KentDover NorthSteve ManionCON
KentDover TownGordon CowanLAB
KentDover TownPam BrivioLAB
KentDover WestGeoff LymerCON
KentElham ValleySusan CareyCON
KentFavershamTom GatesCON
KentFolkestone North EastFrank McKennaUKI
KentFolkestone SouthBob NeavesIND
KentFolkestone WestHod BirkbyUKI
KentGravesham EastColin CallerLAB
KentGravesham EastDiane MarshCON
KentGravesham RuralBryan SweetlandCON
KentHerne and SturryAlan MarshCON
KentHerne BayBrian MacDowallUKI
KentHerne BayNicholas BondUKI
KentHytheMartin WhybrowGRN
KentMaidstone CentralDan DaleyLD
KentMaidstone CentralRob BirdLD
KentMaidstone North EastIan ChittendenLD
KentMaidstone Rural EastJenny WhittleCON
KentMaidstone Rural NorthPaul Carter, CBECON
KentMaidstone Rural SouthEric HotsonCON
KentMaidstone Rural WestPaulina StockellCON
KentMaidstone SouthBrian ClarkLD
KentMaidstone South EastGary CookeCON
KentMalling CentralTrudy DeanLD
KentMalling NorthSarah HohlerCON
KentMalling Rural EastMatthew BalfourCON
KentMalling Rural North EastPeter HomewoodCON
KentMalling WestValerie DaggerCON
KentMargate and CliftonvilleMo ElenorUKI
KentMargate and CliftonvilleWilliam ScobieLAB
KentMargate WestJeff ElenorIND
KentNorthfleet and Gravesend WNarinderjit ThandiLAB
KentNorthfleet and Gravesend WSue HowesLAB
KentRamsgateMartyn HealeUKI
KentRamsgateTrevor ShonkUKI
KentRomney MarshCarole WatersCON
KentSandwichLeyland Ridings, MBECON
KentSevenoaks CentralMargaret CrabtreeCON
KentSevenoaks EastNick ChardCON
KentSevenoaks North EastDavid BrazierCON
KentSevenoaks SouthClive PearmanCON
KentSevenoaks WestRichard ParryCON
KentSheernessAngela HarrisonLAB
KentSheppeyAdrian CrowtherUKI
KentSwale CentralLee BurgessUKI
KentSwale CentralRoger TrueloveLAB
KentSwale EastAndrew BowlesCON
KentSwale WestMike BaldockUKI
KentSwanleyMichael HorwoodCON
KentSwanscombe and GreenhithePeter HarmanIND
KentTenterdenMike Hill, OBECON
KentTonbridgeChristopher SmithCON
KentTonbridgeRichard Long, TDCON
KentTunbridge Wells EastChris HoareUKI
KentTunbridge Wells NorthPeter OakfordCON
KentTunbridge Wells RuralAlex King, MBECON
KentTunbridge Wells SouthJames ScholesCON
KentTunbridge Wells WestJohn DaviesCON
KentWhitstableMark DanceCON
KentWhitstableMike HarrisonCON
KentWilmingtonAnn Allen, MBECON
LancashireAccrington NorthClare PritchardLAB
LancashireAccrington SouthBernard DawsonLAB
LancashireAccrington WestMunsif DadLAB
LancashireAmoundernessJohn ShedwickCON
LancashireBamber Bridge and WaltonledaleDavid WattsLAB
LancashireBrierfield and Nelson NorthMohammed IqbalLAB
LancashireBurnley Central EastMs Sobia MalikLAB
LancashireBurnley Central WestTony MartinLAB
LancashireBurnley North EastTerry BurnsLAB
LancashireBurnley RuralMargaret BrindleLD
LancashireBurnley South WestJeff SumnerLD
LancashireChorley EastTerry BrownLAB
LancashireChorley NorthMark PerksCON
LancashireChorley Rural EastMiss Kim SnapeLAB
LancashireChorley Rural NorthAlan CullensCON
LancashireChorley Rural WestKeith IddonCON
LancashireChorley SouthBev MurrayLAB
LancashireChorley WestSteven HolgateLAB
LancashireClitheroeIan BrownCON
LancashireFaringtonMike OtterCON
LancashireFleetwood EastRon ShewanLAB
LancashireFleetwood WestLorraine BeaversLAB
LancashireFylde EastMrs Liz OadesIND
LancashireFylde SouthPaul RigbyCON
LancashireFylde WestPaul HayhurstIND
LancashireGarstangSandra PerkinsIND
LancashireGreat HarwoodVacancyLAB
LancashireHeyshamKen BrownCON
LancashireLancaster CentralGina DowdingGRN
LancashireLancaster EastMs Lizzi CollingeLAB
LancashireLancaster Rural EastMrs Susie CharlesCON
LancashireLancaster Rural NorthVacancyCON
LancashireLancaster South EastChris HenigLAB
LancashireLeyland CentralMatthew TomlinsonLAB
LancashireLeyland South WestMichael GreenCON
LancashireLongridge With BowlandDavid SmithCON
LancashireLythamTim AshtonCON
LancashireMorecambe NorthTony JonesCON
LancashireMorecambe SouthDarren CliffordLAB
LancashireMorecambe WestJanice HansonLAB
LancashireNelson SouthAzhar AliLAB
LancashireOrmskirk WestNikki HennessyLAB
LancashireOswaldtwistlePeter BritcliffeCON
LancashirePadiham and Burnley WestMarcus JohnstoneLAB
LancashirePendle CentralDorothy LordLD
LancashirePendle EastPaul WhiteCON
LancashirePendle WestChristian WakefordCON
LancashirePenwortham NorthDavid HowarthLD
LancashirePenwortham SouthSue PrynnLAB
LancashirePoulton Le FyldeAlf ClempsonCON
LancashirePreston Central NorthFrank De MolfettaLAB
LancashirePreston Central SouthCarl CromptonLAB
LancashirePreston CityYousuf MotalaLAB
LancashirePreston EastKevin EllardLAB
LancashirePreston NorthGeoff Driver CBECON
LancashirePreston North EastKeith SedgewickCON
LancashirePreston North WestDavid BorrowLAB
LancashirePreston RuralGeorge WilkinsCON
LancashirePreston South EastJennifer MeinLAB
LancashirePreston WestBill WinlowLD
LancashireRibble Valley North EastAlbert AtkinsonCON
LancashireRibble Valley South WestAlan SchofieldCON
LancashireRishton and ClaytonlemoorsMiles ParkinsonLAB
LancashireRossendale EastJackie OakesLAB
LancashireRossendale NorthAlyson BarnesLAB
LancashireRossendale SouthAnne CheethamCON
LancashireRossendale WestDavid StansfieldCON
LancashireSkelmersdale CentralTerry AldridgeLAB
LancashireSkelmersdale EastJohn FillisLAB
LancashireSkelmersdale WestJulie GibsonLAB
LancashireSkertonNiki PenneyLAB
LancashireSouth Ribble Rural EastBarrie YatesCON
LancashireSouth Ribble Rural WestGraham GoochCON
LancashireSt Annes NorthPeter BuckleyCON
LancashireSt Annes SouthFabian Craig-WilsonCON
LancashireThornton Cleveleys CentralJim LawrensonCON
LancashireThornton Cleveleys NorthAndrea KayCON
LancashireWest CravenDavid WhippLD
LancashireWest Lancashire EastDavid WestleyCON
LancashireWest Lancashire NorthMalcolm BarronCON
LancashireWest Lancashire SouthDavid O'TooleCON
LancashireWest Lancashire WestCynthia DereliLAB
LancashireWhitworthSean SerridgeLAB
LancashireWyresideVivien TaylorCON
LeicestershireAsfordbyJoe Orson JP CCCON
LeicestershireAshby De La ZouchJohn Coxon CCCON
LeicestershireBelvoirByron Rhodes CCCON
LeicestershireBirstallIain Bentley CCCON
LeicestershireBlaby and Glen ParvaGeoff Welsh CCLD
LeicestershireBradgateDavid Snartt CCCON
LeicestershireBraunstone TownJo Fox CCLAB
LeicestershireBroughton AstleyBill Liquorish JP CCCON
LeicestershireBruntingthorpeGraham Hart CCCON
LeicestershireBurbage CastleKeith Lynch CCLD
LeicestershireBurbage CastleStuart Bray CCLD
LeicestershireCastle DoningtonTrevor Pendleton CCCON
LeicestershireCoalvilleDr Terri Eynon CCLAB
LeicestershireCosby and CountesthorpeDavid Jennings CCCON
LeicestershireEarl ShiltonJanice Richards CCCON
LeicestershireEnderby MeridianJackie Dickinson CCCON
LeicestershireForest and MeashamSean Sheahan CCLAB
LeicestershireGartreeDr Kevin Feltham CCCON
LeicestershireGlenfieldsLynton Yates CCUKI
LeicestershireGroby and RatbyOzzy O'Shea CCCON
LeicestershireHinckleyDavid Bill MBE, CCLD
LeicestershireHinckleyMichael Mullaney CCLD
LeicestershireIbstock and ApplebyHeather Worman CCLAB
LeicestershireKirby Muxloe and Leicester Forest EastRichard Blunt CCCON
LeicestershireLaundeSimon Galton CCLD
LeicestershireLoughborough EastJewel Miah CCLAB
LeicestershireLoughborough NorthBetty Newton CCLAB
LeicestershireLoughborough North WestMax Hunt CCLAB
LeicestershireLoughborough SouthRobert Sharp CCLAB
LeicestershireLoughborough South WestPeter Lewis CCCON
LeicestershireLutterworthRosita Page CCCON
LeicestershireMalloryRuth Camamile CCCON
LeicestershireMarket BosworthIvan Ould CCCON
LeicestershireMarket Harborough EastDr Sarah Hill CCLD
LeicestershireMarket Harborough West and FoxtonBlake Pain CCCON
LeicestershireMarkfield Desford and ThorntonDavid Sprason CCUKI
LeicestershireMelton NorthPam Posnett CCCON
LeicestershireMelton SouthAlan Pearson CCCON
LeicestershireNarborough and WhetstoneTerry Richardson CCCON
LeicestershireOadbyDean Gamble CCLD
LeicestershireOadbyJeffrey Kaufman CCLD
LeicestershireQuorn and BarrowTony Kershaw CCCON
LeicestershireRothley and MountsorrelPeter Osborne CCCON
LeicestershireShepshedChristine Radford CCCON
LeicestershireSileby and The WoldsRichard Shepherd CCCON
LeicestershireStanton Croft and NormantonErnie White CCCON
LeicestershireSyston FosseDave Houseman MBE, CCCON
LeicestershireSyston RidgewayStephen Hampson CCCON
LeicestershireThurmastonKate Knaggs CCLAB
LeicestershireValleyNicholas Rushton CCCON
LeicestershireWarren HillsMichael Wyatt CCLD
LeicestershireWhitwickLeon Spence CCIND
LeicestershireWigston BushloeMichael Charlesworth CCLD
LeicestershireWigston PoplarsHelen Loydall CCLD
LeicestershireWigston SouthBill Boulter CCLD
LincolnshireAlford and SuttonStephen Leslie William PalmerIND
LincolnshireAncholme CliffCharles Lewis StrangeCON
LincolnshireBardney and Cherry WillinghamIan Gordon FleetwoodCON
LincolnshireBassingham RuralRaymond John Phillips FRICS FAAV MRACCON
LincolnshireBillinghay and MetheringhamMrs Patricia Anne BradwellCON
LincolnshireBoston CoastalMiss Felicity Elizabeth Ellen RansomeUKI
LincolnshireBoston EastMrs Sue RansomeUKI
LincolnshireBoston FishtoftMiss Elizabeth Lucy RansomeUKI
LincolnshireBoston North WestMs Tiggs Keywood-WainwrightIND
LincolnshireBoston RuralMichael BrookesCON
LincolnshireBoston SouthAlison Mary AustinIND
LincolnshireBoston WestRobert Arthur Henry McAuleyIND
LincolnshireBourne AbbeyMrs Susan WoolleyCON
LincolnshireBourne CastleMrs Helen Nunziatina Joan PowellIND
LincolnshireBracebridge Heath and WaddingtonMrs Christine Anne TalbotCON
LincolnshireBranston and NavenbyMrs Marianne Jane Overton MBEIND
LincolnshireColsterworth RuralBob AdamsCON
LincolnshireCrowland and WhaplodeNigel Harry PepperCON
LincolnshireDeeping St JamesPhilip Maurice DilksLAB
LincolnshireDonington RuralMrs Susan Mary WrayCON
LincolnshireFolkingham RuralMartin John Hill OBECON
LincolnshireGainsborough HillJohn William BeaverIND
LincolnshireGainsborough Rural SouthStuart Francis KinchCON
LincolnshireGainsborough TrentPatrick Joseph O'ConnorLD
LincolnshireGrantham BarrowbyMark Anthony WhittingtonCON
LincolnshireGrantham EastLinda WoottenCON
LincolnshireGrantham NorthRay WoottenCON
LincolnshireGrantham North WestRichard Graham DaviesCON
LincolnshireGrantham SouthDawn Charmaine MorganLAB
LincolnshireHeighington and WashingboroughClive Ronald OxbyCON
LincolnshireHolbeachCharles Nicholas WorthCON
LincolnshireHolbeach RuralWilliam Scrimshaw WebbCON
LincolnshireHorncastle and TetfordWilliam James AronIND
LincolnshireHoughPaul WoodIND
LincolnshireHykeham ForumJohn Rawdon MarriottLD
LincolnshireIngoldmells RuralColin John DavieCON
LincolnshireLincoln BirchwoodRosanne Christina KirkLAB
LincolnshireLincoln BoulthamKevin John ClarkeLAB
LincolnshireLincoln BracebridgeMarc Stuart JonesCON
LincolnshireLincoln EastRobin Anthony RenshawLAB
LincolnshireLincoln GlebeNeil McElhinney MurrayLAB
LincolnshireLincoln HartsholmeMrs Nicola Jane SmithUKI
LincolnshireLincoln MoorlandGeoffrey John EllisLAB
LincolnshireLincoln NorthMrs Judith Mary RenshawLAB
LincolnshireLincoln ParkNeville Ian JacksonLAB
LincolnshireLincoln WestRobert Bernard ParkerLAB
LincolnshireLouth MarshDaniel McNallyUKI
LincolnshireLouth NorthSarah Rosemary DoddsLAB
LincolnshireLouth Rural NorthAnthony BridgesCON
LincolnshireLouth SouthJohn Duncomb HoughLAB
LincolnshireLouth WoldsCharles Edward Hugo MarfleetCON
LincolnshireMablethorpeVacancyUKI
LincolnshireMarket and West DeepingPeter Allan RobinsonCON
LincolnshireMarket Rasen WoldsBurton Walter KeimachCON
LincolnshireNettleham and SaxilbyMrs Jacqueline BrockwayCON
LincolnshireNorth WoldsAnthony Herbert Turner MBE JPCON
LincolnshireRuskington and CranwellStuart Miles TweedaleCON
LincolnshireScotter RuralMrs Lesley Anne RollingsIND
LincolnshireSkegness NorthDean Michael Hunter-ClarkeUKI
LincolnshireSkegness SouthRobin James Hunter-ClarkeUKI
LincolnshireSkellingthorpe and Hykeham SouthReginald Alan ShoreLD
LincolnshireSleafordMark Guy AllanIND
LincolnshireSleaford Rural SouthBarry YoungCON
LincolnshireSleaford West and LeasinghamAndrew Gibson HaguesCON
LincolnshireSpalding East and MoultonRichard Geoffrey FairmanUKI
LincolnshireSpalding ElloeMrs Elizabeth Jane SneathCON
LincolnshireSpalding SouthAlan James JessonIND
LincolnshireSpalding WestMrs Angela Mary NewtonIND
LincolnshireSpilsby FenMrs Victoria Carolyn AylingUKI
LincolnshireStamford NorthRobert Lloyd FoulkesCON
LincolnshireStamford RuralThomas Martin Trollope-BellewCON
LincolnshireStamford WestDavid BrailsfordCON
LincolnshireSutton ElloeChristopher James Thomas Harrison BrewisIND
LincolnshireTattershall CastleColin Edward Daniel MairUKI
LincolnshireWainfleet and BurghChristopher PainIND
LincolnshireWelton RuralMrs Susan RawlinsCON
LincolnshireWoodhall Spa and WragbyDenis Colin Hoyes MBECON
Merthyr TydfilBedlinogGareth JonesIND
Merthyr TydfilBedlinogLeighton SmartIND
Merthyr TydfilCyfarthfaMargaret DaviesLAB
Merthyr TydfilCyfarthfaPaul BrownIND
Merthyr TydfilCyfarthfaTony ChaplinLAB
Merthyr TydfilDowlaisPhil WilliamsLAB
Merthyr TydfilDowlaisRay Thomas MBELAB
Merthyr TydfilDowlaisSimon WilliamsLAB
Merthyr TydfilDowlaisTom LewisLAB
Merthyr TydfilGurnosBill SmithLAB
Merthyr TydfilGurnosClive ToveyIND
Merthyr TydfilGurnosMike O'NeillLAB
Merthyr TydfilGurnosRhonda BraithwaiteLAB
Merthyr TydfilMerthyr ValeBrian E MansbridgeLAB
Merthyr TydfilMerthyr ValeDarren RobertsLAB
Merthyr TydfilParkBrendan ToomeyLAB
Merthyr TydfilParkChris BarryLAB
Merthyr TydfilParkClive JonesLAB
Merthyr TydfilPenydarrenAllan JonesIND
Merthyr TydfilPenydarrenDavid IsaacLAB
Merthyr TydfilPenydarrenJohn McCarthyLAB
Merthyr TydfilPlymouthBrent CarterLAB
Merthyr TydfilPlymouthGareth LewisLAB
Merthyr TydfilPlymouthHarvey JonesLAB
Merthyr TydfilTownDavid DaviesLAB
Merthyr TydfilTownDavid JonesLAB
Merthyr TydfilTownLinda MatthewsLAB
Merthyr TydfilTownSian SlaterLAB
Merthyr TydfilTreharrisErnie GalsworthyLAB
Merthyr TydfilTreharrisKate MoranLAB
Merthyr TydfilTreharrisRichard ThomasIND
Merthyr TydfilVaynorHoward BarrettIND
Merthyr TydfilVaynorLisa MyttonIND
MidlothianBonnyriggBob ConstableSNP
MidlothianBonnyriggDerek MilliganLAB
MidlothianBonnyriggIan BaxterGRN
MidlothianDalkeithAlex BennettLAB
MidlothianDalkeithJim BryantSNP
MidlothianDalkeithMargot RussellLAB
MidlothianMidlothian EastKenny YoungLAB
MidlothianMidlothian EastLisa BeattieSNP
MidlothianMidlothian EastPeter de VinkIND
MidlothianMidlothian SouthBryan PottingerLAB
MidlothianMidlothian SouthCatherine JohnstoneSNP
MidlothianMidlothian SouthJim MuirheadLAB
MidlothianMidlothian WestAndrew CoventrySNP
MidlothianMidlothian WestKelly ParrySNP
MidlothianMidlothian WestRussell ImrieLAB
MidlothianPenicuikAdam MontgomeryLAB
MidlothianPenicuikDerek George RosieSNP
MidlothianPenicuikJoe WallaceSNP
MonmouthshireCaerwentPhil MurphyCON
MonmouthshireCaldicot CastlePauline WattsLAB
MonmouthshireCantrefPaul JordanCON
MonmouthshireCastleMaureen PowellCON
MonmouthshireCroesonenRoger HarrisLAB
MonmouthshireCrucorneyDave JonesIND
MonmouthshireDevaudenBob GreenlandCON
MonmouthshireDewstowTony EassonLAB
MonmouthshireDixton With OsbastonBob HaywardIND
MonmouthshireDrybridgeAlan WintleIND
MonmouthshireGoytre FawrBryan JonesCON
MonmouthshireGreen LaneJohn MarshallIND
MonmouthshireGrofieldDoug EdwardsLD
MonmouthshireLansdownJames GeorgeLAB
MonmouthshireLarkfieldPhyl HobsonLD
MonmouthshireLlanbadocVal SmithIND
MonmouthshireLlanelly HillGiles HowardCON
MonmouthshireLlanelly HillSimon HowarthIND
MonmouthshireLlanfoist FawrMartin HickmanCON
MonmouthshireLlangybi FawrPeter ClarkeCON
MonmouthshireLlanoverSara JonesCON
MonmouthshireLlantilio CrossennyRuth EdwardsCON
MonmouthshireLlanwenarth UltraKevin WilliamsLAB
MonmouthshireMardyRalph ChapmanIND
MonmouthshireMillFrances TaylorIND
MonmouthshireMitchel TroyGeoff BurrowsCON
MonmouthshireOvermonnowSue WhiteCON
MonmouthshirePortskewettPeter FoxCON
MonmouthshirePrioryJohn ProsserCON
MonmouthshireRaglanPenny JonesCON
MonmouthshireRogietLinda GuppyLD
MonmouthshireSevernJim HigginsonLAB
MonmouthshireShirenewtonGraham DownIND
MonmouthshireSt ArvansAnn WebbCON
MonmouthshireSt. ChristophersDimitri BatrouniLAB
MonmouthshireSt. KingsmarkDavid DoveyCON
MonmouthshireSt. Mary'sPeter FarleyLAB
MonmouthshireThe ElmsJessica CrookLAB
MonmouthshireThornwellArmand WattsLAB
MonmouthshireTrellech UnitedDebby BlakebroughIND
MonmouthshireUskBrian StrongCON
MonmouthshireWest EndDavid EvansLAB
MonmouthshireWyeshamLiz Hacket PainCON
MorayBuckieGordon CowieIND
MorayBuckieGordon McDonaldSNP
MorayBuckieSonya WarrenSNP
MorayElgin City NorthKirsty ReidSNP
MorayElgin City NorthMike ShandSNP
MorayElgin City NorthPatsy GowansSNP
MorayElgin City SouthGraham LeadbitterSNP
MorayElgin City SouthJames AllanCON
MorayElgin City SouthJohn DiversLAB
MorayFochabers LhanbrydeDouglas RossCON
MorayFochabers LhanbrydeMargo HoweSNP
MorayFochabers LhanbrydeSean MortonLAB
MorayForresAaron McleanSNP
MorayForresAnne SkeneIND
MorayForresGeorge AlexanderIND
MorayForresLorna CreswellIND
MorayHeldon and LaichAllan WrightCON
MorayHeldon and LaichChris TukeIND
MorayHeldon and LaichDennis SlaterIND
MorayHeldon and LaichJohn CoweIND
MorayKeith and CullenGary CoullSNP
MorayKeith and CullenRon ShepherdIND
MorayKeith and CullenStewart CreeIND
MoraySpeyside GlenlivetFiona MurdochIND
MoraySpeyside GlenlivetMike McConachieSNP
MoraySpeyside GlenlivetPearl PaulSNP
Neath Port TalbotAberavonAnthony TaylorIND
Neath Port TalbotAberavonCeri P.GoldingIND
Neath Port TalbotAberavonMark JonesIND
Neath Port TalbotAberdulaisMrs Doreen JonesLAB
Neath Port TalbotAllt-WenDavid LewisIND
Neath Port TalbotBaglanMs Carol Clement-WilliamsLAB
Neath Port TalbotBaglanPaul GreenawayLAB
Neath Port TalbotBaglanPeter D.RichardsLAB
Neath Port TalbotBlaengwrachMrs Carolyn EdwardsPC
Neath Port TalbotBriton Ferry EastColin MorganLAB
Neath Port TalbotBriton Ferry WestHugh N. JamesLAB
Neath Port TalbotBryn and CwmavonDavid WhitelockLAB
Neath Port TalbotBryn and CwmavonDavid WilliamsLAB
Neath Port TalbotBryn and CwmavonMrs Marian A.LewisIND
Neath Port TalbotBryncoch NorthJohn R.BryantPC
Neath Port TalbotBryncoch SouthMrs Janice DudleyPC
Neath Port TalbotBryncoch SouthRob JamesLAB
Neath Port TalbotCadoxtonMrs Annette WingraveLAB
Neath Port TalbotCimlaAlan CarterLAB
Neath Port TalbotCimlaJohn WarmanLAB
Neath Port TalbotCoedffranc CentralArthur P.H.DaviesLAB
Neath Port TalbotCoedffranc CentralMrs Paula BebellIND
Neath Port TalbotCoedffranc NorthMike HarveyLAB
Neath Port TalbotCoedffranc WestHarry M.BebellIND
Neath Port TalbotCrynantMrs Karen PearsonLAB
Neath Port TalbotCwmllynfellMrs Kristine LloydLAB
Neath Port TalbotCymmerScott JonesLAB
Neath Port TalbotDyffrynMartin PetersPC
Neath Port TalbotGlyncorrwgGlyn RawlingsLAB
Neath Port TalbotGlynneathDel MorganPC
Neath Port TalbotGlynneathEddie E. JonesLAB
Neath Port TalbotGodre'RgraigMrs Rosalyn DaviesPC
Neath Port TalbotGwaun-Cae-GurwenMrs Lynda G.WilliamsLAB
Neath Port TalbotGwynfiRalph ThomasLAB
Neath Port TalbotLower BrynammanArwyn N.WoolcockLAB
Neath Port TalbotMargamRob G. JonesLAB
Neath Port TalbotNeath EastJohn MillerLAB
Neath Port TalbotNeath EastMrs Sandra MillerLAB
Neath Port TalbotNeath EastMrs Sheila M. PenryLAB
Neath Port TalbotNeath NorthAlan R.LockyerLAB
Neath Port TalbotNeath NorthMark ProtheroeLAB
Neath Port TalbotNeath SouthAndrew JenkinsLAB
Neath Port TalbotNeath SouthPeter A.ReesLAB
Neath Port TalbotOnllwynAlun H.ThomasLAB
Neath Port TalbotPelennaMartin EllisIND
Neath Port TalbotPontardaweLinet M.PurcellPC
Neath Port TalbotPontardaweMike L.JamesLAB
Neath Port TalbotPort TalbotDennis KeoghLAB
Neath Port TalbotPort TalbotIan B. JamesLAB
Neath Port TalbotPort TalbotSaifur RahamanLAB
Neath Port TalbotResolvenDes W.DaviesLAB
Neath Port TalbotRhosAlex L.ThomasLAB
Neath Port TalbotSandfields EastEdward V.LathamLAB
Neath Port TalbotSandfields EastMatthew CrowleyLAB
Neath Port TalbotSandfields EastMrs Lella H.JamesIND
Neath Port TalbotSandfields WestJames S. EvansIND
Neath Port TalbotSandfields WestMrs Audrey ChavesIND
Neath Port TalbotSandfields WestMrs Suzanne PaddisonLAB
Neath Port TalbotSeven SistersSteve K.HuntIND
Neath Port TalbotTaibachAnthony J.TaylorLAB
Neath Port TalbotTaibachJohn RogersLAB
Neath Port TalbotTonnaMs Cari MorgansLAB
Neath Port TalbotTrebanosRebeca PhillipsPC
Neath Port TalbotYstalyferaAlun LlewelynPC
NewportAllt-Yr-YnCharles FerrisCON
NewportAllt-Yr-YnDavid FouweatherCON
NewportAllt-Yr-YnMatthew EvansCON
NewportAlwayDebbie HarveyLAB
NewportAlwayJohn GuyLAB
NewportAlwayRay TrumanLAB
NewportBeechwoodDeb DaviesLAB
NewportBeechwoodMark SpencerLAB
NewportBeechwoodPaul HannonLAB
NewportBettwsJanet CleverlyIND
NewportBettwsKevin WhiteheadIND
NewportBettwsVal DelahayeLAB
NewportCaerleonCliff SullerLAB
NewportCaerleonGail GilesLAB
NewportCaerleonPaul HuntleyLAB
NewportGaerDebbie WilcoxLAB
NewportGaerHerbie ThomasLAB
NewportGaerMark WhitcuttLAB
NewportGraigDavid WilliamsCON
NewportGraigMargaret CorneliousCON
NewportLangstoneDavid AtwellCON
NewportLangstoneRay MogfordCON
NewportLlanwernMartyn KellawayCON
NewportLliswerryAllan MorrisIND
NewportLliswerryJohn RichardsLAB
NewportLliswerryKen CritchleyLAB
NewportLliswerryRoger JeavonsLAB
NewportMalpasChristine MaxfieldLAB
NewportMalpasDavid MayerLAB
NewportMalpasJane MuddLAB
NewportMarshfieldRichard WhiteCON
NewportMarshfieldTom SullerCON
NewportPillgwenllyIbrahim HayatLAB
NewportPillgwenllyOmar AliLAB
NewportRinglandEmma CortenLAB
NewportRinglandMalcolm LintonLAB
NewportRinglandRobert BrightLAB
NewportRogerstoneChris EvansIND
NewportRogerstoneSally MlewaLAB
NewportRogerstoneTom BondLAB
NewportShaftesburyPaul CockeramLAB
NewportShaftesburyRobert PooleLAB
NewportSt JuliansCarmel TownsendLD
NewportSt JuliansEmma GarlandLAB
NewportSt JuliansRhys HutchingsIND
NewportStow HillKate ThomasLAB
NewportStow HillMiqdad Al-NuaimiLAB
NewportTredegar ParkTrevor WatkinsLAB
NewportVictoriaChristine JenkinsLAB
NewportVictoriaMajid RahmanLAB
NorfolkAcleMr Brian John Maxwell IlesCON
NorfolkAttleboroughMr Alexander James ByrneCON
NorfolkAylshamMr David George HarrisonLD
NorfolkBlofield and BrundallMr Andrew James ProctorCON
NorfolkBowthorpeMr Mike SandsLAB
NorfolkBreydonMr Alan Christie GreyUKI
NorfolkCaisteronseaMr Patrick HaconLAB
NorfolkCatton GroveMr Steve MorphewLAB
NorfolkClaveringMrs Margaret StoneCON
NorfolkClenchwarton and King's Lynn SouthMiss Alexandra KempIND
NorfolkCostesseyMr Tim EastLD
NorfolkCromeMr George NobbsLAB
NorfolkCromerMrs Hilary CoxCON
NorfolkDereham NorthMr William RichmondCON
NorfolkDereham SouthMr Paul Christopher John GilmourUKI
NorfolkDersinghamMr John DobsonIND
NorfolkDiss and RoydonMrs Jennifer Rose Mary ChamberlinCON
NorfolkDockingMr Michael John Baylis Chenery of HorsbrughCON
NorfolkDownham MarketMr Anthony Maurice WhiteCON
NorfolkDrayton and HorsfordMr Anthony David AdamsCON
NorfolkEast DepwadeMr Martin James WilbyCON
NorfolkEast FleggMr Jonathon ChildsUKI
NorfolkEatonMr Brian WatkinsLD
NorfolkElmham and MattishallMr Bill BorrettCON
NorfolkFakenhamMr Tom FitzPatrickCON
NorfolkFeltwellMr Martin StoreyCON
NorfolkFinchamMr Brian Winston Charles LongCON
NorfolkForehoeMr Colin Wayne FoulgerCON
NorfolkFreebridge LynnMr Jason LawCON
NorfolkGayton and Nar ValleyMr Richard CokeUKI
NorfolkGaywood North and CentralMr Jim PerkinsUKI
NorfolkGaywood SouthMrs Margaret WilkinsonLAB
NorfolkGorleston St AndrewsMr Graham Robert PlantCON
NorfolkGuiltcrossMr Stephen AskewCON
NorfolkHellesdonMrs Shelagh Cassandra GurneyCON
NorfolkHensteadMr Roger Ackworth SmithCON
NorfolkHevingham and SpixworthMr Daniel RoperLD
NorfolkHinghamMrs Margaret DewsburyCON
NorfolkHoltMr Michael John Morton BakerUKI
NorfolkHoveton and StalhamMr Nigel David DixonCON
NorfolkHumbleyardMiss Judith VirgoCON
NorfolkKing's Lynn North and CentralMr David John CollisLAB
NorfolkLakenhamMs Susan Jane WhitakerLAB
NorfolkLoddonMr Barry StoneCON
NorfolkLong StrattonMrs Alison ThomasCON
NorfolkLothinglandVacancyUKI
NorfolkMagdalenMrs Colleen Monica WalkerLAB
NorfolkMancroftMr Richard BearmanGRN
NorfolkMarshland NorthMr Stephen AgnewUKI
NorfolkMarshland SouthMr Harry HumphreyCON
NorfolkMelton ConstableMr David James RamsbothamUKI
NorfolkMile CrossMs Chrissie RumsbyLAB
NorfolkMundesleyMr Wyndham NorthamCON
NorfolkNecton and LaunditchMr Mark Kiddle-MorrisCON
NorfolkNelsonDr Andrew BoswellGRN
NorfolkNorth CoastMr Richard BirdUKI
NorfolkNorth Walsham EastMr Eric George SewardLD
NorfolkNorth Walsham West and ErpinghamMr John William TimewellLD
NorfolkOld CattonMrs Judy LeggettCON
NorfolkReephamMr James Michael JoyceLD
NorfolkSewellMrs Julie Dawn Brociek-CoultonLAB
NorfolkSheringhamMr Brian John HannahLD
NorfolkSouth SmallburghMrs Allison BradnockLD
NorfolkSprowstonMr John Martyn WardCON
NorfolkSwaffhamMr Paul John SmythUKI
NorfolkTaverhamMr Stuart Michael ClancyCON
NorfolkThe BrecksMr Ian Alexander Cato MonsonCON
NorfolkThetford EastMr Denis Melvin CrawfordUKI
NorfolkThetford WestMr Terry JermyLAB
NorfolkThorpe HamletMr Adrian Charles DearnleyCON
NorfolkThorpe St AndrewMr Ian James MackieCON
NorfolkTown CloseMs Emma Clare CorlettLAB
NorfolkUniversityMr Bert BremnerLAB
NorfolkWattonMs Claire BowesCON
NorfolkWellsDr Marie StrongLD
NorfolkWensumMs Elizabeth MorganGRN
NorfolkWest DepwadeMr Beverley Herbert Alison SprattCON
NorfolkWest FleggMr Michael Reginald Harry CarttissCON
NorfolkWoodsideMr Nigel Christopher ShawCON
NorfolkWroxhamMr Tom GarrodCON
NorfolkWymondhamMr Joe MooneyCON
NorfolkYare and All SaintsMr Cliff JordanCON
NorfolkYarmouth Nelson and SouthtownMr Rex Edgar Parkinson-HareUKI
NorfolkYarmouth North and CentralMr Mick CastleLAB
North AyrshireArdrossan and ArranAnthony GurneySNP
North AyrshireArdrossan and ArranJohn BruceSNP
North AyrshireArdrossan and ArranJohn HunterIND
North AyrshireArdrossan and ArranPeter McNamaraLAB
North AyrshireDalry and West KilbrideCatherine McMillanSNP
North AyrshireDalry and West KilbrideElizabeth McLardy MBEIND
North AyrshireDalry and West KilbrideRobert BarrIND
North AyrshireIrvine EastIrene OldfatherLAB
North AyrshireIrvine EastJoan SturgeonSNP
North AyrshireIrvine EastJohn EasdaleLAB
North AyrshireIrvine EastMarie BurnsSNP
North AyrshireIrvine WestDavid O'NeillLAB
North AyrshireIrvine WestIan ClarksonLAB
North AyrshireIrvine WestLouise McPhaterLAB
North AyrshireIrvine WestMatthew BrownSNP
North AyrshireKilbirnie and BeithAnthea DicksonSNP
North AyrshireKilbirnie and BeithJean HighgateIND
North AyrshireKilbirnie and BeithJohn BellLAB
North AyrshireKilwinningDonald ReidLAB
North AyrshireKilwinningJoe CullinaneLAB
North AyrshireKilwinningJohn FergusonSNP
North AyrshireKilwinningRobert SteelIND
North AyrshireNorth Coast and CumbraesAlan HillSNP
North AyrshireNorth Coast and CumbraesAlex GallagherLAB
North AyrshireNorth Coast and CumbraesGrace McLeanSNP
North AyrshireNorth Coast and CumbraesTom MarshallCON
North AyrshireSaltcoats and StevenstonAlan MunroLAB
North AyrshireSaltcoats and StevenstonJim MontgomerieLAB
North AyrshireSaltcoats and StevenstonRonnie McNicolIND
North AyrshireSaltcoats and StevenstonWilliam GibsonSNP
North LanarkshireAbronhillkildrum and The VillageE IrvineSNP
North LanarkshireAbronhillkildrum and The VillageS GrantLAB
North LanarkshireAbronhillkildrum and The VillageT JohnstonSNP
North LanarkshireAirdrie CentralD StocksSNP
North LanarkshireAirdrie CentralJ LogueLAB
North LanarkshireAirdrie CentralP SullivanIND
North LanarkshireAirdrie NorthA BeveridgeIND
North LanarkshireAirdrie NorthA SpowartLAB
North LanarkshireAirdrie NorthS CoyleSNP
North LanarkshireAirdrie NorthT MorganLAB
North LanarkshireAirdrie SouthA CoyleSNP
North LanarkshireAirdrie SouthD FaganIND
North LanarkshireAirdrie SouthM CoyleSNP
North LanarkshireAirdrie SouthT CurleyIND
North LanarkshireBellshillH CurranLAB
North LanarkshireBellshillH McGuiganLAB
North LanarkshireBellshillM LyleSNP
North LanarkshireCoatbridge North and GlenboigA McVeyLAB
North LanarkshireCoatbridge North and GlenboigJ McAnultySNP
North LanarkshireCoatbridge North and GlenboigM McPakeLAB
North LanarkshireCoatbridge North and GlenboigW ShieldsLAB
North LanarkshireCoatbridge SouthI MajidSNP
North LanarkshireCoatbridge SouthJ BrooksIND
North LanarkshireCoatbridge SouthJ HigginsIND
North LanarkshireCoatbridge WestJ SmithIND
North LanarkshireCoatbridge WestK DochertyLAB
North LanarkshireCoatbridge WestP WelshSNP
North LanarkshireCumbernauld NorthA MastertonSNP
North LanarkshireCumbernauld NorthA O'BrienIND
North LanarkshireCumbernauld NorthB ChadhaLAB
North LanarkshireCumbernauld NorthB McCullochLAB
North LanarkshireCumbernauld SouthA GrahamLAB
North LanarkshireCumbernauld SouthP HoggSNP
North LanarkshireCumbernauld SouthS GriffinLAB
North LanarkshireCumbernauld SouthW GoldieSNP
North LanarkshireFortissatC CeffertyIND
North LanarkshireFortissatJ RobertsonLAB
North LanarkshireFortissatT CochraneSNP
North LanarkshireKilsythA StevensonSNP
North LanarkshireKilsythH McVeyLAB
North LanarkshireKilsythJ JonesLAB
North LanarkshireMossend and HolytownD BairdSNP
North LanarkshireMossend and HolytownF McNallyLAB
North LanarkshireMossend and HolytownJ CoyleLAB
North LanarkshireMotherwell NorthH McKennaIND
North LanarkshireMotherwell NorthP NolanIND
North LanarkshireMotherwell NorthP O'RourkeLAB
North LanarkshireMotherwell NorthS FarooqSNP
North LanarkshireMotherwell South East and RavenscraigAl ValentineSNP
North LanarkshireMotherwell South East and RavenscraigG O'RorkeIND
North LanarkshireMotherwell South East and RavenscraigK HarmonLAB
North LanarkshireMotherwell South East and RavenscraigT LunnyLAB
North LanarkshireMotherwell WestAn ValentineSNP
North LanarkshireMotherwell WestM RossLAB
North LanarkshireMotherwell WestP KellyLAB
North LanarkshireMurdostounA ClinchLAB
North LanarkshireMurdostounJ TaggartIND
North LanarkshireMurdostounN ShevlinLAB
North LanarkshireMurdostounR McKendrickIND
North LanarkshireStrathkelvinB WallaceLAB
North LanarkshireStrathkelvinF McGlincheyIND
North LanarkshireStrathkelvinJ McLarenLAB
North LanarkshireStrathkelvinW HoggLAB
North LanarkshireThorniewoodJ McCabeLAB
North LanarkshireThorniewoodR BurrowsLAB
North LanarkshireThorniewoodS BonnarSNP
North LanarkshireWishawF McKayIND
North LanarkshireWishawJ HumeSNP
North LanarkshireWishawR ZamboniniSNP
North LanarkshireWishawS LoveIND
North YorkshireAinsty DivisionJohn SavageIND
North YorkshireAiredale DivisionPatrick MulliganCON
North YorkshireBedale DivisionJohn Weighell OBECON
North YorkshireBoroughbridge DivisionRobert WindassCON
North YorkshireCastle DivisionJanet JeffersonIND
North YorkshireCatterick Bridge DivisionCarl LesCON
North YorkshireCawood and Saxton DivisionAndrew LeeCON
North YorkshireCentral Richmondshire DivisionHelen GrantIND
North YorkshireEasingwold DivisionPeter SowrayCON
North YorkshireEastfield and Osgodby DivisionAnthony RandersonLAB
North YorkshireEscrick DivisionElizabeth CaslingCON
North YorkshireEsk Valley DivisionHelen SwiersCON
North YorkshireFalsgrave and Stepney DivisionJohn RitchieLAB
North YorkshireFiley DivisionSam CrossUKI
North YorkshireGreat Ayton DivisionHeather MoorhouseCON
North YorkshireHarrogate Bilton and Nidd Gorge DivisionAndrew GossIND
North YorkshireHarrogate Bilton and Nidd Gorge DivisionDavid SimisterUKI
North YorkshireHarrogate Central DivisionJean ButterfieldCON
North YorkshireHarrogate Central DivisionRichard CooperCON
North YorkshireHarrogate Harlow DivisionJim ClarkCON
North YorkshireHarrogate Oatlands DivisionJohn EnnisCON
North YorkshireHarrogate Saltergate DivisionDon MackenzieCON
North YorkshireHarrogate Starbeck DivisionMargaret-Ann de Courcey-BayleyLD
North YorkshireHertford and Cayton DivisionJohn BlackburnCON
North YorkshireHovingham and Sheriff Hutton DivisionClare WoodCON
North YorkshireKirkbymoorside DivisionVal ArnoldCON
North YorkshireKnaresborough DivisionAnne JonesLD
North YorkshireKnaresborough DivisionBill HoultLD
North YorkshireLower Nidderdale and Bishop Monkton DivisionMichael HarrisonCON
North YorkshireMalton DivisionLindsay Burr MBEIND
North YorkshireMasham and Fountains DivisionMargaret AtkinsonCON
North YorkshireMid Craven DivisionShelagh Marshall OBECON
North YorkshireMid Selby DivisionChris PearsonCON
North YorkshireMiddle Dales DivisionRoger Harrison-TophamCON
North YorkshireNewby DivisionAndrew BackhouseCON
North YorkshireNorth Craven DivisionDavid IretonCON
North YorkshireNorth Hambleton DivisionTim SwalesCON
North YorkshireNorthallerton DivisionCaroline DickinsonCON
North YorkshireNorthstead DivisionEric BroadbentLAB
North YorkshireNorton DivisionElizabeth ShieldsLD
North YorkshireOsgoldcross DivisionJohn McCartneyIND
North YorkshirePannal and Lower Wharfedale DivisionCliff TrotterCON
North YorkshirePateley Bridge DivisionJohn Fort BEMCON
North YorkshirePickering DivisionJohn ClarkIND
North YorkshireRibblesdale DivisionRichard WelchCON
North YorkshireRichmond DivisionStuart ParsonsIND
North YorkshireRichmondshire NorthVacancyCON
North YorkshireRipon North DivisionBernard Bateman MBECON
North YorkshireRipon South DivisionPeter HortonIND
North YorkshireRomanby and Broomfield DivisionDavid BladesCON
North YorkshireScalby and The Coast DivisionDerek BastimanCON
North YorkshireSeamer and Derwent Valley DivisionDavid JeffelsCON
North YorkshireSelby Barlby DivisionBrian MarshallLAB
North YorkshireSelby Barlby DivisionSteven Shaw-WrightLAB
North YorkshireSelby Brayton DivisionClifford LunnCON
North YorkshireSherburn In Elmet DivisionRobert PackhamLAB
North YorkshireSkipton East DivisionRobert HeseltineIND
North YorkshireSkipton West DivisionAndy SollowayIND
North YorkshireSouth Craven DivisionPhilip BarrettIND
North YorkshireSouth Selby DivisionMike JordanCON
North YorkshireSowerby DivisionRobert BakerCON
North YorkshireStillington DivisionCaroline PatmoreCON
North YorkshireStokesley DivisionBryn GriffithsLD
North YorkshireSwale DivisionArthur BarkerCON
North YorkshireTadcaster DivisionChris MetcalfeCON
North YorkshireThirsk DivisionGareth DaddCON
North YorkshireThornton Dale and The Wolds DivisionJanet SandersonCON
North YorkshireUpper Dales DivisionJohn BlackieIND
North YorkshireWeaponness and Ramshill DivisionPenny MarsdenCON
North YorkshireWhitby Mayfield Cum Mulgrave DivisionDavid ChanceCON
North YorkshireWhitby Streonshalh DivisionJoe PlantCON
North YorkshireWoodlands DivisionDavid BillingLAB
NorthamptonshireAbington and PhippsvilleDanielle StoneLAB
NorthamptonshireBilling and Rectory FarmDavid MackintoshCON
NorthamptonshireBoothville and ParklandsMike HallamCON
NorthamptonshireBrackleyJim BroomfieldUKI
NorthamptonshireBraunston and CrickMalcolm Robert LongleyCON
NorthamptonshireBrickhill and QueenswayElizabeth CoombeLAB
NorthamptonshireBrixworthCecile Irving-SwiftCON
NorthamptonshireBugbrookeJoan KirkbrideCON
NorthamptonshireBurton and BroughtonChristopher GroomeIND
NorthamptonshireCastleWinston StrachanLAB
NorthamptonshireClover HillBill ParkerCON
NorthamptonshireCorby RuralStan HeggsCON
NorthamptonshireCorby WestJulie BrookfieldLAB
NorthamptonshireCroyland and SwanspoolGraham LawmanCON
NorthamptonshireDallington SpencerGareth EalesLAB
NorthamptonshireDaventry EastAlan HillsCON
NorthamptonshireDaventry WestAdam CollyerUKI
NorthamptonshireDeanshangerAllen WalkerCON
NorthamptonshireDelapre and RushmereBrendan GlynaneLD
NorthamptonshireDesboroughAllan MatthewsCON
NorthamptonshireDuston EastSuresh PatelCON
NorthamptonshireDuston West and St CrispinMatthew GolbyCON
NorthamptonshireEarls BartonPaul BellCON
NorthamptonshireEast Hunsbury and ShelfleysAndre Gonzalez De SavageCON
NorthamptonshireFinedonBhupendra PatelCON
NorthamptonshireHackleton and Grange ParkMichael ClarkeCON
NorthamptonshireHatton ParkMalcolm WatersCON
NorthamptonshireHeadlandsArthur McCutcheonLAB
NorthamptonshireHigham FerrersDerek LawsonCON
NorthamptonshireIrchesterSue HomerCON
NorthamptonshireIrthlingboroughSylvia HughesCON
NorthamptonshireIseJim Harker O.B.ECON
NorthamptonshireKingsthorpe NorthMichael BrownUKI
NorthamptonshireKingsthorpe SouthSally BeardsworthLD
NorthamptonshireKingswoodJohn McGheeLAB
NorthamptonshireLloydsBob ScottLAB
NorthamptonshireLong BuckbySteve OsborneCON
NorthamptonshireMiddleton CheneyRon Sawbridge MBECON
NorthamptonshireMoultonJudith ShephardCON
NorthamptonshireNene ValleyPhil LarrattCON
NorthamptonshireNorthallMick ScrimshawLAB
NorthamptonshireOakleyMary ButcherLAB
NorthamptonshireOundleHeather SmithCON
NorthamptonshireRaundsDudley HughesCON
NorthamptonshireRiverside ParkStephen LeggCON
NorthamptonshireRothwell and MawsleyJames HakewillCON
NorthamptonshireRushden Pemberton WestMichael TyeCON
NorthamptonshireRushden SouthDr Andy MercerCON
NorthamptonshireSilverstoneIan MorrisCON
NorthamptonshireSixfieldsJill HopeLD
NorthamptonshireSt GeorgeSarah UldallLD
NorthamptonshireTalaveraDennis MeredithLD
NorthamptonshireThrapstonWendy BrackenburyCON
NorthamptonshireTowcester and RoadeChris LoftsLD
NorthamptonshireWicksteedRussell RobertsCON
NorthamptonshireWindmillEileen HalesLAB
NorthamptonshireWoodford and WeedonRobin BrownCON
NorthumberlandAlnwickGordon CastleCON
NorthumberlandAlnwickLydia Heather CairnsLD
NorthumberlandAmbleGeorge Robert ArcklessLAB
NorthumberlandAmble West With WarkworthJeffrey George WatsonCON
NorthumberlandAshington CentralThomas Sinclair WilsonLAB
NorthumberlandBamburghJohn Crawford WoodmanCON
NorthumberlandBedlington CentralAlyson WallaceLAB
NorthumberlandBedlington EastValerie TylerLAB
NorthumberlandBedlington WestTerry JohnstoneLAB
NorthumberlandBellinghamJohn Robert RiddleCON
NorthumberlandBerwick EastJames Edward SmithLD
NorthumberlandBerwick NorthGavin William JonesLD
NorthumberlandBerwick West With OrdElizabeth Isabel HunterLD
NorthumberlandBothalLynne GrimshawLAB
NorthumberlandBywellPaul KellyIND
NorthumberlandChoppingtonDavid LedgerLAB
NorthumberlandCollegeMark Andrew PurvisLAB
NorthumberlandCorbridgeJean Barbara FearonCON
NorthumberlandCowpenSusan DaveyLAB
NorthumberlandCramlington EastIan Carr Fry SwithenbankLAB
NorthumberlandCramlington EastfieldLaura PidcockLAB
NorthumberlandCramlington NorthWayne DaleyCON
NorthumberlandCramlington South EastAllan HeppleLAB
NorthumberlandCramlington VillageKathy Olivia GrahamLAB
NorthumberlandCramlington WestBarry Malcolm FluxCON
NorthumberlandCroftKathleen NisbetLAB
NorthumberlandDruridge BayScott James DickinsonLAB
NorthumberlandHaltwhistleJames Ian HutchinsonCON
NorthumberlandHartleySusan Elizabeth DungworthLAB
NorthumberlandHaydonBrian GallacherLAB
NorthumberlandHaydon and HadrianAlan SharpLD
NorthumberlandHexham Central With AcombTerry RobsonCON
NorthumberlandHexham EastCatherine HomerCON
NorthumberlandHexham WestDerek KennedyIND
NorthumberlandHirstKen ParryLAB
NorthumberlandHolywellBernard PidcockLAB
NorthumberlandHumshaughRupert McLure GibsonCON
NorthumberlandIsabellaGordon WebbLAB
NorthumberlandKitty BrewsterJames Grant DaveyLAB
NorthumberlandLonghorsleyHugh Glen Howard SandersonCON
NorthumberlandLonghoughtonKate Lydia CairnsLD
NorthumberlandLynemouthMilburn Irvine DouglasLAB
NorthumberlandMorpeth KirkhillAndrew TebbuttLD
NorthumberlandMorpeth NorthDavid Lee BawnCON
NorthumberlandMorpeth StobhillIan Paul LindleyIND
NorthumberlandNewbiggin Central and EastElizabeth Mary SimpsonLAB
NorthumberlandNewshamDeirdre CampbellLAB
NorthumberlandNorham and IslandshiresRichard John Douglas WatkinLD
NorthumberlandPegswoodAlan George SambrookLAB
NorthumberlandPlesseyJeffrey Stewart ReidLD
NorthumberlandPonteland East and StanningtonEileen ArmstrongCON
NorthumberlandPonteland NorthRichard Robert DoddCON
NorthumberlandPonteland South With HeddonPeter Alan JacksonCON
NorthumberlandPonteland WestVeronica JonesCON
NorthumberlandPrudhoe NorthEileen BurtLAB
NorthumberlandPrudhoe SouthAnthony William ReidLAB
NorthumberlandRothburySteven Christopher BridgettIND
NorthumberlandSeaton With Newbiggin WestJames Aidan LangLAB
NorthumberlandSeghill With Seaton DelavalMargaret Evelyn RichardsLAB
NorthumberlandShilbottleTrevor Norman ThorneCON
NorthumberlandSleekburnJohn James GobinLAB
NorthumberlandSouth BlythLesley Jennifer RickerbyLD
NorthumberlandSouth TynedaleColin William HorncastleCON
NorthumberlandStakefordJulie Denise FosterLAB
NorthumberlandStocksfield and BroomhaughPatricia Anne Mary DaleIND
NorthumberlandWensleydaleEileen CartieLAB
NorthumberlandWoolerAnthony Harkness MurrayCON
NottinghamshireArnold NorthMichael PayneLAB
NottinghamshireArnold NorthPauline AllanLAB
NottinghamshireArnold SouthMuriel WeiszLAB
NottinghamshireArnold SouthRoy AllanLAB
NottinghamshireBaldertonKeith WalkerCON
NottinghamshireBeauvaleJohn HandleyCON
NottinghamshireBeeston NorthSteve CarrLD
NottinghamshireBeeston South and AttenboroughKate FoaleLAB
NottinghamshireBinghamFrancis Purdue-HoranCON
NottinghamshireBlidworthYvonne WoodheadLAB
NottinghamshireBlyth and HarworthSheila PlaceLAB
NottinghamshireBramcote and StaplefordJacky WilliamsLD
NottinghamshireBramcote and StaplefordStan Heptinstall MBELD
NottinghamshireCalvertonBoyd ElliottCON
NottinghamshireCarlton EastJohn ClarkeLAB
NottinghamshireCarlton EastNicki BrooksLAB
NottinghamshireCarlton WestDarrell PulkLAB
NottinghamshireCarlton WestJim CreamerLAB
NottinghamshireChilwell and TotonJohn DoddyCON
NottinghamshireChilwell and TotonRichard JacksonCON
NottinghamshireCollinghamMaureen DobsonIND
NottinghamshireCotgraveRichard ButlerCON
NottinghamshireEastwoodKeith LongdonLD
NottinghamshireFarndon and MuskhamSue SaddingtonCON
NottinghamshireFarnsfield and LowdhamRoger JacksonCON
NottinghamshireHucknallAlice GriceLAB
NottinghamshireHucknallJohn WilkinsonLAB
NottinghamshireHucknallJohn WilmottIND
NottinghamshireKeyworthJohn CotteeCON
NottinghamshireKimberley and TrowellKen RigbyLD
NottinghamshireKirkby In Ashfield NorthJohn KnightLAB
NottinghamshireKirkbyinashfield SouthRachel MaddenIND
NottinghamshireMansfield EastAlan BellLAB
NottinghamshireMansfield EastColleen HarwoodLAB
NottinghamshireMansfield NorthJoyce BosnjakLAB
NottinghamshireMansfield NorthParry TsimbiridisLAB
NottinghamshireMansfield SouthAndy SissonsIND
NottinghamshireMansfield SouthStephen GarnerIND
NottinghamshireMansfield WestDarren LangtonLAB
NottinghamshireMansfield WestDiana MealeLAB
NottinghamshireMistertonLiz YatesCON
NottinghamshireNewark EastStuart WallaceCON
NottinghamshireNewark WestTony Roberts MBECON
NottinghamshireNewsteadChris BarnfatherCON
NottinghamshireNuthallPhilip OwenCON
NottinghamshireOllertonMike PringleLAB
NottinghamshireRadcliffe On TrentKay Cutts MBECON
NottinghamshireRetford EastPamela SkeldingLAB
NottinghamshireRetford WestIan CampbellIND
NottinghamshireRuddingtonReg AdairCON
NottinghamshireRuffordJohn Peck JPLAB
NottinghamshireSelstonDavid MartinIND
NottinghamshireSoar ValleyAndrew BrownCON
NottinghamshireSouthwell and CauntonBruce LaughtonCON
NottinghamshireSutton In Ashfield CentralDavid KirkhamLAB
NottinghamshireSutton In Ashfield EastSteve CarrollLAB
NottinghamshireSutton In Ashfield NorthJason ZadroznyIND
NottinghamshireSutton In Ashfield WestTom HollisIND
NottinghamshireTuxfordJohn OgleCON
NottinghamshireWarsopJohn AllinLAB
NottinghamshireWest Bridgford Central and SouthLiz PlantLAB
NottinghamshireWest Bridgford Central and SouthSteve CalvertLAB
NottinghamshireWest Bridgford WestGordon WheelerCON
NottinghamshireWorksop EastGlynn GilfoyleLAB
NottinghamshireWorksop NorthSybil FieldingLAB
NottinghamshireWorksop North East and CarltonAlan RhodesLAB
NottinghamshireWorksop WestKevin GreavesLAB
OrkneyEast Mainlandsouth Ronaldsay and BurrayAndrew DreverIND
OrkneyEast Mainlandsouth Ronaldsay and BurrayJim FoubisterIND
OrkneyEast Mainlandsouth Ronaldsay and BurrayRuss MadgeIND
OrkneyKirkwall EastBill StoutIND
OrkneyKirkwall EastGwenda ShearerIND
OrkneyKirkwall EastJanice AnnalIND
OrkneyKirkwall EastSteven HeddleIND
OrkneyKirkwall West and OrphirAlan CloustonIND
OrkneyKirkwall West and OrphirDavid TullockIND
OrkneyKirkwall West and OrphirJohn RichardsIND
OrkneyKirkwall West and OrphirLeslie MansonIND
OrkneyNorth IslesGraham SinclairIND
OrkneyNorth IslesStephen ClacksonIND
OrkneyNorth IslesStephen HaganIND
OrkneyStromness and South IslesJames StockanIND
OrkneyStromness and South IslesMaurice DavidsonIND
OrkneyStromness and South IslesRob CrichtonIND
OrkneyWest MainlandHarvey JonstonIND
OrkneyWest MainlandJimmy MoarIND
OrkneyWest MainlandOwen TierneyIND
OrkneyWest MainlandRachael KingIND
OxfordshireAbingdon EastAlison RookeLD
OxfordshireAbingdon NorthSandy LovattCON
OxfordshireAbingdon SouthNeil FawcettLD
OxfordshireBanbury CalthorpeMark CherryLAB
OxfordshireBanbury Grimsbury and CastleMike BealLAB
OxfordshireBanbury HardwickSurinder DhesiLAB
OxfordshireBanbury RuscoteJohn ChristieLAB
OxfordshireBartonsandhills and RisinghurstGlynis PhillipsLAB
OxfordshireBenson and CholseyMark GrayIND
OxfordshireBerinsfield and GarsingtonLorraine Lindsay-GaleCON
OxfordshireBicester NorthLawrie StratfordCON
OxfordshireBicester TownMichael WaineCON
OxfordshireBicester WestLes SibleyIND
OxfordshireBloxham and EasingtonKieron MallonCON
OxfordshireBurford and Carterton NorthNeil OwenCON
OxfordshireCarterton South and WestPete HandleyCON
OxfordshireChalgrove and WatlingtonSteve HarrodCON
OxfordshireCharlbury and WychwoodRodney RoseCON
OxfordshireChipping NortonHilary Hibbert-BilesCON
OxfordshireChurchill and Lye ValleyLiz Brighouse OBELAB
OxfordshireCowleyJohn SandersLAB
OxfordshireDeddingtonArash FatemianCON
OxfordshireDidcot East and HagbournePatrick GreeneCON
OxfordshireDidcot LadygroveNeville F. HarrisIND
OxfordshireDidcot WestNick HardsLAB
OxfordshireEynshamCharles MathewCON
OxfordshireFaringdonMrs Judith HeathcoatCON
OxfordshireGoringKevin BulmerCON
OxfordshireGrove and WantageJenny HannabyLD
OxfordshireGrove and WantageZoé PatrickLD
OxfordshireHanborough and Minster LovellLouise ChapmanCON
OxfordshireHeadington and QuarryRoz SmithLD
OxfordshireHendreds and HarwellStewart LillyCON
OxfordshireHenley-On-ThamesDavid Nimmo SmithCON
OxfordshireIffley Fields and St Mary'sDavid WilliamsGRN
OxfordshireIsisJohn TannerLAB
OxfordshireJericho and OsneySusanna PresselLAB
OxfordshireKennington and RadleyBob JohnstonLD
OxfordshireKidlington SouthMaurice BillingtonCON
OxfordshireKingston and CumnorMelinda TilleyCON
OxfordshireKirtlington and Kidlington NorthAnthony GearingCON
OxfordshireLeysSteve CurranLAB
OxfordshireMarston and NorthwayMark LygoLAB
OxfordshireNorth HinkseyJanet GoddenLD
OxfordshireOtmoorTim Hallchurch MBECON
OxfordshirePloughleyMrs Catherine FulljamesCON
OxfordshireRose Hill and LittlemoreGill SandersLAB
OxfordshireShrivenhamYvonne Constance OBECON
OxfordshireSonning CommonDavid BartholomewCON
OxfordshireSt Clement's and Cowley MarshJamila AzadLAB
OxfordshireSt Margaret'sJohn HowsonLD
OxfordshireSutton Courtenay and MarchamRichard WebberLD
OxfordshireThame and ChinnorDavid WilmshurstCON
OxfordshireThame and ChinnorNick CarterCON
OxfordshireUniversity ParksSam CoatesGRN
OxfordshireWallingfordLynda AtkinsIND
OxfordshireWheatleyAnne PurseLD
OxfordshireWitney North and EastRichard LangridgeCON
OxfordshireWitney South and CentralLaura PriceLAB
OxfordshireWitney West and BamptonJames F. MillsCON
OxfordshireWolvercote and SummertownJean FooksLD
OxfordshireWoodstockIan HudspethCON
OxfordshireWroxton and Hook NortonG.A. ReynoldsCON
PembrokeshireAmrothJohn Anthony BrinsdenIND
PembrokeshireBurtonRobert George SummonsIND
PembrokeshireCamroseJames Llewellyn AdamsIND
PembrokeshireCarewDavid James NealeIND
PembrokeshireCilgerranJohn Thomas DaviesIND
PembrokeshireClydauRoderick Gwilym BowenPC
PembrokeshireCrymychKeith LewisIND
PembrokeshireDinas CrossRobert Philip KilmisterIND
PembrokeshireEast WilliamstonJacob WilliamsIND
PembrokeshireFishguard North EastMyles PepperIND
PembrokeshireFishguard North WestPat DaviesIND
PembrokeshireGoodwickGwilym PriceLAB
PembrokeshireHaverfordwest CastleThomas Baden TudorLAB
PembrokeshireHaverfordwest GarthLyndon Leslie FraylingIND
PembrokeshireHaverfordwest PortfieldPeter Alan StockIND
PembrokeshireHaverfordwest PrendergastDavid Mark EdwardsIND
PembrokeshireHaverfordwest PrioryDavid Michael BryanCON
PembrokeshireHundletonJohn Seymour Allen-MirehouseIND
PembrokeshireJohnstonKenneth RowlandsIND
PembrokeshireKilgetty/BegellyDavid John PughIND
PembrokeshireLampeter VelfreyDavid SimpsonIND
PembrokeshireLampheyTessa HodgsonIND
PembrokeshireLetterstonThomas James RichardsIND
PembrokeshireLlangwmMichael James JohnIND
PembrokeshireLlanrhianDavid William Mansel ReesIND
PembrokeshireMaenclochogHuw Meredydd GeorgeIND
PembrokeshireManorbierPhillip KidneyIND
PembrokeshireMartletwyRobert Mark LewisIND
PembrokeshireMerlins BridgeMary Umelda HavardIND
PembrokeshireMilford CentralStephen JosephIND
PembrokeshireMilford EastGuy WoodhamLAB
PembrokeshireMilford HakinRobert Michael StoddartIND
PembrokeshireMilford HubberstonMrs Vivien Mary StoddartIND
PembrokeshireMilford NorthStanley Thomas HudsonCON
PembrokeshireMilford WestDavid Rhys SinnettPC
PembrokeshireNarberthWynne Edwin EvansIND
PembrokeshireNarberth RuralElwyn Albert MorseIND
PembrokeshireNewportNorman Paul HarriesIND
PembrokeshireNeyland EastDr Simon Leslie HancockIND
PembrokeshireNeyland WestPaul Nigel MillerLAB
PembrokeshirePembroke Dock CentralAlison LeeIND
PembrokeshirePembroke Dock LlanionSusan Margaret Dorothy PerkinsIND
PembrokeshirePembroke Dock MarketBrian John HallIND
PembrokeshirePembroke Dock PennarAnthony William WilcoxLAB
PembrokeshirePembroke MonktonPearl LlewellynIND
PembrokeshirePembroke St Mary NorthWilliam John Arwyn WilliamsIND
PembrokeshirePembroke St Mary SouthDaphne BushIND
PembrokeshirePembroke St MichaelJonathan Anthony Robert NuttingIND
PembrokeshirePenallyJonathan Spencer PrestonPC
PembrokeshireRudbaxtonSteve YellandIND
PembrokeshireSaundersfootPhilip Raymond BakerIND
PembrokeshireScleddauOwen Watkin JamesIND
PembrokeshireSolvaLyn JenkinsIND
PembrokeshireSt DavidsDavid Gareth Beechey LloydIND
PembrokeshireSt DogmaelsDavid Griffith Michael JamesIND
PembrokeshireSt IshmaelsReg OwensIND
PembrokeshireTenby NorthMichael WilliamsPC
PembrokeshireTenby SouthMichael Llewellyn EvansIND
PembrokeshireThe HavensPeter John MorganIND
PembrokeshireWistonDavid Kenneth HowlettCON
Perth & KinrossAlmond and EarnAlan LivingstoneCON
Perth & KinrossAlmond and EarnHenry AndersonSNP
Perth & KinrossAlmond and EarnKathleen BairdCON
Perth & KinrossBlairgowrie and GlensBob EllisSNP
Perth & KinrossBlairgowrie and GlensCaroline ShiersCON
Perth & KinrossBlairgowrie and GlensProvost Liz GrantSNP
Perth & KinrossCarse Of GowrieDouglas PoverSNP
Perth & KinrossCarse Of GowrieGordon WalkerSNP
Perth & KinrossCarse Of GowrieMac RobertsCON
Perth & KinrossHighlandIan CampbellCON
Perth & KinrossHighlandKate HowieSNP
Perth & KinrossHighlandMike WilliamsonSNP
Perth & KinrossKinross-ShireDave CuthbertIND
Perth & KinrossKinross-ShireJoe GiacopazziSNP
Perth & KinrossKinross-ShireMichael BarnacleIND
Perth & KinrossKinross-ShireWillie RobertsonLD
Perth & KinrossPerth City CentreAndrew ParrottSNP
Perth & KinrossPerth City CentreArchie MacLellanLAB
Perth & KinrossPerth City CentreHeather StewartCON
Perth & KinrossPerth City CentrePeter BarrettLD
Perth & KinrossPerth City NorthCallum GilliesLAB
Perth & KinrossPerth City NorthDave DooganSNP
Perth & KinrossPerth City NorthElspeth MaclachlanSNP
Perth & KinrossPerth City NorthJohn FlynnLAB
Perth & KinrossPerth City SouthAlexander StewartCON
Perth & KinrossPerth City SouthAlistair MunroLAB
Perth & KinrossPerth City SouthBob BandSNP
Perth & KinrossPerth City SouthWillie WilsonLD
Perth & KinrossStrathallanAnn GauntLD
Perth & KinrossStrathallanMurray LyleCON
Perth & KinrossStrathallanTom GraySNP
Perth & KinrossStrathearnAnn CowanCON
Perth & KinrossStrathearnAnne YoungerSNP
Perth & KinrossStrathearnRhona BrockIND
Perth & KinrossStrathmoreAlan GrantSNP
Perth & KinrossStrathmoreDennis MelloyCON
Perth & KinrossStrathmoreIan MillerSNP
Perth & KinrossStrathmoreLewis SimpsonLD
Perth & KinrossStrathtayBarbara VaughanCON
Perth & KinrossStrathtayGrant LaingSNP
Perth & KinrossStrathtayJohn KellasSNP
PowysAbercrafSarah WilliamsLAB
PowysBanwyMyfanwy AlexanderIND
PowysBeguildyJohn BruntIND
PowysBerriewDai DaviesIND
PowysBlaen HafrenGraham JonesCON
PowysBronllysSteve DaviesCON
PowysBuilthVacancyIND
PowysBwlchKathryn SilkLD
PowysCaerswsRachel DaviesIND
PowysChurchstokeMichael J JonesIND
PowysCrickhowellJohn MorrisLD
PowysCwmtwrchSandra DaviesLAB
PowysDisserth and TrecoedGwilym WilliamsCON
PowysDolforwynWynne JonesIND
PowysFelinfachTony ThomasIND
PowysFordenLinda CorfieldIND
PowysGlantwymynGwilym VaughanIND
PowysGlasburyJames Gibson-WattLD
PowysGuilsfieldDavid JonesIND
PowysGwernyfedGeraint HopkinsIND
PowysHayGareth RatcliffeLD
PowysKerryKath Roberts-JonesIND
PowysKnightonPeter MedlicottIND
PowysLlanafanfawrDavid PriceIND
PowysLlanbadarn FawrJohn PowellIND
PowysLlanbrynmairDai JonesIND
PowysLlandinamRoche DaviesIND
PowysLlandrindod East / WestKeith TampinIND
PowysLlandrindod NorthGary PriceCON
PowysLlandrindod SouthTom TurnerCON
PowysLlandrinioGraham BrownIND
PowysLlandysilioArwel JonesIND
PowysLlanelweddMaureen MackenzieLD
PowysLlanfair CaereinionViola EvansIND
PowysLlanfihangelBarry ThomasIND
PowysLlanfyllinPeter LewisCON
PowysLlangattockJeff HolmesIND
PowysLlangorsMelanie DaviesIND
PowysLlangunlloHywel LewisIND
PowysLlangynidrRosemarie HarrisIND
PowysLlanidloesGareth MorganLD
PowysLlanrhaeadrymmochnant / LlansilinAled DaviesCON
PowysLlansanffraidGwynfor ThomasCON
PowysLlanwddynDarren MayorIND
PowysLlanwrtyd WellsTim Van-ReesIND
PowysLlanyreJohn EvansIND
PowysMachynllethMichael WilliamsIND
PowysMaescar / LlywelEvan MorganIND
PowysMeifodEldrydd JonesIND
PowysMontgomeryStephen HayesIND
PowysNantmelDavid EvansIND
PowysNewtown CentralRussell GeorgeCON
PowysNewtown EastJoy JonesIND
PowysNewtown Llanllwchaiarn NorthGemma-Jane BowkerLD
PowysNewtown Llanllwchaiarn WestPeter HarrisIND
PowysNewtown SouthBob MillsIND
PowysOld RadnorE Michael JonesIND
PowysPresteigneGarry BanksIND
PowysRhayaderKelvyn CurryLD
PowysRhiwcynonJoy ShearerIND
PowysSt. David WithinDavid MeredithLAB
PowysSt. JohnMatthew DorranceLAB
PowysSt. MaryPaul AshtonLD
PowysTalgarthWilliam PowellLD
PowysTalybontonuskLiam FitzpatrickIND
PowysTaweuchafDavid ThomasLAB
PowysTrewernDawn BaileyIND
PowysWelshpool CastlePhil PritchardIND
PowysWelshpool GungrogFrancesca JumpLD
PowysWelshpool LlanerchyddolGraham BreezeIND
PowysYnyscedwynSusan McNicholasLAB
PowysYscirGillian ThomasIND
PowysYstradgynlaisHuw WilliamsLAB
RenfrewshireBishoptonbridge Of Weir and LangbankJames MacLarenCON
RenfrewshireBishoptonbridge Of Weir and LangbankMaria BrownSNP
RenfrewshireBishoptonbridge Of Weir and LangbankMichael HolmesLAB
RenfrewshireErskine and InchinnanIain NicolsonSNP
RenfrewshireErskine and InchinnanJames McQuadeSNP
RenfrewshireErskine and InchinnanJim HarteLAB
RenfrewshireErskine and InchinnanSam MullinLAB
RenfrewshireHouston Crosslee and LinwoodAllan NoonSNP
RenfrewshireHouston Crosslee and LinwoodAudrey DoigSNP
RenfrewshireHouston Crosslee and LinwoodProvost Anne HallLAB
RenfrewshireHouston Crosslee and LinwoodVacancyLAB
RenfrewshireJohnstone Northkilbarchan and LochwinnochAndy DoigIND
RenfrewshireJohnstone Northkilbarchan and LochwinnochChristopher GilmourLAB
RenfrewshireJohnstone Northkilbarchan and LochwinnochDerek BibbyLAB
RenfrewshireJohnstone Southelderslie and HowwoodIain McMillanLAB
RenfrewshireJohnstone Southelderslie and HowwoodJohn CaldwellLAB
RenfrewshireJohnstone Southelderslie and HowwoodJohn HoodLAB
RenfrewshireJohnstone Southelderslie and HowwoodStephen McGeeSNP
RenfrewshirePaisley East and RalstonBrian LawsonSNP
RenfrewshirePaisley East and RalstonJim SharkeyLAB
RenfrewshirePaisley East and RalstonMaureen SharkeyLAB
RenfrewshirePaisley East and RalstonWill MyletSNP
RenfrewshirePaisley North WestKenny MacLarenSNP
RenfrewshirePaisley North WestMags MacLarenSNP
RenfrewshirePaisley North WestTerry KellyLAB
RenfrewshirePaisley North WestTommy WilliamsLAB
RenfrewshirePaisley SouthEddie DevineLAB
RenfrewshirePaisley SouthMarie McGurkSNP
RenfrewshirePaisley SouthPaul MackIND
RenfrewshirePaisley SouthRoy GlenLAB
RenfrewshirePaisley South WestEileen McCartinLD
RenfrewshirePaisley South WestJacqueline HenryLAB
RenfrewshirePaisley South WestLorraine CameronSNP
RenfrewshirePaisley South WestMark MacmillanLAB
RenfrewshireRenfrew NorthAlexander MurrinLAB
RenfrewshireRenfrew NorthBill BrownLAB
RenfrewshireRenfrew NorthBill PerrieSNP
RenfrewshireRenfrew South and GallowhillCathy McEwanSNP
RenfrewshireRenfrew South and GallowhillJim PatersonSNP
RenfrewshireRenfrew South and GallowhillMargaret DevineLAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffAberaman NorthDE VET. Linda. MLAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffAberaman NorthEVANS, SherylLAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffAberaman SouthCALVERT. AnitaLAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffAberaman SouthWILLIAMS. TinaLAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffAbercynonDAVIES MBE. Albert.LLAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffAbercynonLEWIS. RhysLAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffAberdare EastBRADWICK. Steven. ALAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffAberdare EastFOREY. MichaelLAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffAberdare West / LlwydcoedCRIMMINGS. AnnLAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffAberdare West / LlwydcoedDAVIES. JohnLAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffAberdare West / LlwydcoedREES. SharonLAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffBeddauYEO. RichardLAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffBrynnaTURNER. Roger. KLAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffChurch VillageSTACEY. GrahamLAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffCilfynyddMORGAN. Barrie. JLAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffCwm ClydachNORRIS. Mark. ALAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffCwmbachELLIOTT. JeffreyLAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffCymmerTEGG. MargaretLAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffCymmerWILLIAMS. Christopher. JLAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffFerndaleDAVIES. AnnetteLAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffFerndaleHOWE. PhilipIND
Rhondda Cynon TaffGilfach GochROBERTS. AurfronLAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffGlyncochWILLIAMS. Doug HLAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffGraigCASS. JoyceLAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffHawthornBATES. Teressa. ALAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffHirwaunMORGAN. KarenPC
Rhondda Cynon TaffLlanharanHOPKINS. Geraint. ELAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffLlanharrySTEPHENS. BarryLAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffLlantrisant TownHOLMES. GlynneLAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffLlantwit FardreBUNNAGE. JacquiLAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffLlantwit FardreJAMES. Joel. SCON
Rhondda Cynon TaffLlwynypiaJONES. Sylvia. JLAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffMaerdyMONTAGUE. KeironLAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffMountain Ash EastJARMAN. PaulinePC
Rhondda Cynon TaffMountain Ash WestLLOYD. SimonLAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffMountain Ash WestMORGAN. AndrewLAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffPenrhiwceiberFOX. Adam SLAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffPenrhiwceiberWARD. Jane. SLAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffPentreREES-OWEN. ShelleyPC
Rhondda Cynon TaffPentreWEAVER. MaureenPC
Rhondda Cynon TaffPenygraigPRIVETT. Kenneth. ALAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffPenygraigWEEKS. DennisLAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffPenywaunBOGGIS. HelenLAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffPontyclunGRIFFITHS. MargaretLAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffPontyclunGRIFFITHS. PaulLAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffPontypridd TownCARTER. Steve LaurenceLAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffPorthDAVIES. Margaret. ELAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffPorthSMITH. GrahamLAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffRhigosTHOMAS. Graham PhilipLAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffRhonddaLEYSHON. ChristinaLAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffRhonddaSMITH. Robert. WLAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffRhydyfelin CentralWEBBER. MaureenLAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffTaffs WellBONETTO. JillLAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffTalbot GreenBACCARA. PaulIND
Rhondda Cynon TaffTontegDAVID. JohnLAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffTontegWALKER. LyndonIND
Rhondda Cynon TaffTonypandyMIDDLE. Craig. JLAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffTonyrefail EastMCDONALD. Robert. BLAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffTonyrefail EastWASLEY. PaulIND
Rhondda Cynon TaffTonyrefail WestHANAGAN. EudineLAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffTrallwngPOWELL. Michael. JLD
Rhondda Cynon TaffTrealawROSSER. JoyLAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffTreforestPOWDERHILL. SteveLAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffTreherbertDAVIES. Geraint. RPC
Rhondda Cynon TaffTreherbertPEARCE. Irene ElizabethPC
Rhondda Cynon TaffTreorchyDAVIES. CennardPC
Rhondda Cynon TaffTreorchyEVANS-FEAR. Sêra. MPC
Rhondda Cynon TaffTreorchyWEBSTER. Emyr JohnPC
Rhondda Cynon TaffTylorstownADAMS. MarkLAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffTylorstownBEVAN. RobertLAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffTyn-Y-NantWILLIS. Clayton. JLAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffYnyshirLANGFORD. LionelLAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffYnysybwlPICKERING. SueLAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffYstradCANNON QPM. PaulLAB
Rhondda Cynon TaffYstradWATTS. JohnLAB
Scottish BordersEast BerwickshireJim FullartonCON
Scottish BordersEast BerwickshireJoan CampbellSNP
Scottish BordersEast BerwickshireMichael CookIND
Scottish BordersGalashiels and DistrictBill HerdSNP
Scottish BordersGalashiels and DistrictBill WhiteIND
Scottish BordersGalashiels and DistrictJohn MitchellSNP
Scottish BordersGalashiels and DistrictSandy AitchisonIND
Scottish BordersHawick and DenholmAlastair CranstonSNP
Scottish BordersHawick and DenholmStuart MarshallIND
Scottish BordersHawick and DenholmWatson McAteerIND
Scottish BordersHawick and HermitageDavid PatersonIND
Scottish BordersHawick and HermitageGeorge TurnbullCON
Scottish BordersHawick and HermitageRon SmithLD
Scottish BordersJedburgh and DistrictJim BrownSNP
Scottish BordersJedburgh and DistrictRory StewartIND
Scottish BordersJedburgh and DistrictSandy ScottCON
Scottish BordersKelso and DistrictAlec NicolLD
Scottish BordersKelso and DistrictSimon MountfordCON
Scottish BordersKelso and DistrictTom WeatherstonCON
Scottish BordersLeaderdale and MelroseDavid ParkerIND
Scottish BordersLeaderdale and MelroseIain GillespieIND
Scottish BordersLeaderdale and MelroseJim TorranceIND
Scottish BordersMid BerwickshireDonald MoffatSNP
Scottish BordersMid BerwickshireFrances RentonLD
Scottish BordersMid BerwickshireJohn GreenwellCON
Scottish BordersSelkirkshireGordon EdgarIND
Scottish BordersSelkirkshireMichelle BallantyneCON
Scottish BordersSelkirkshireVicky DavidsonLD
Scottish BordersTweeddale EastGavin LoganCON
Scottish BordersTweeddale EastGraham GarvieLD
Scottish BordersTweeddale EastStuart BellSNP
Scottish BordersTweeddale WestCatriona BhatiaLD
Scottish BordersTweeddale WestKeith CockburnCON
Scottish BordersTweeddale WestWillie ArchibaldSNP
ShetlandLerwick NorthAllan WishartIND
ShetlandLerwick NorthMalcolm BellIND
ShetlandLerwick NorthMichael StoutIND
ShetlandLerwick SouthAmanda WestlakeIND
ShetlandLerwick SouthCecil SmithIND
ShetlandLerwick SouthJonathan WillsIND
ShetlandLerwick SouthPeter CampbellIND
ShetlandNorth IslesGary CleaverIND
ShetlandNorth IslesRobert HendersonIND
ShetlandNorth IslesSteven CouttsIND
ShetlandShetland CentralDavie SandisonIND
ShetlandShetland CentralMark BurgessIND
ShetlandShetland CentralVaila WishartIND
ShetlandShetland NorthAlastair CooperIND
ShetlandShetland NorthAndrea MansonIND
ShetlandShetland NorthDrew RatterIND
ShetlandShetland SouthAllison DuncanIND
ShetlandShetland SouthBilly FoxIND
ShetlandShetland SouthGeorge SmithIND
ShetlandShetland WestFrank RobertsonIND
ShetlandShetland WestGary RobinsonIND
ShetlandShetland WestTheo SmithIND
ShropshireAbbeyHannah FraserLD
ShropshireAlbrightonMalcolm PateCON
ShropshireAlveley and ClaverleyTina WoodwardCON
ShropshireBagleyDean CarrollCON
ShropshireBattlefieldMalcolm PriceCON
ShropshireBayston Hillcolumn and SuttonJane MacKenzieLAB
ShropshireBayston Hillcolumn and SuttonJon TandyLAB
ShropshireBayston Hillcolumn and SuttonTed ClarkeLAB
ShropshireBelle VueAmy LiebichLAB
ShropshireBishop's CastleJonny KeeleyLD
ShropshireBowbrookPeter AdamsCON
ShropshireBridgnorth East and Astley AbbottsChristian LeaCON
ShropshireBridgnorth East and Astley AbbottsWilliam ParrCON
ShropshireBridgnorth West and TasleyJohn Hurst-KnightCON
ShropshireBridgnorth West and TasleyLes WinwoodCON
ShropshireBroseleyJean JonesLAB
ShropshireBrown CleeRobert TindallCON
ShropshireBurnellTim BarkerCON
ShropshireCastlefields and DitheringtonAlan MosleyLAB
ShropshireChesineAndrew DaviesCON
ShropshireChirbury and WorthenHeather KiddLD
ShropshireChurch Stretton and Craven ArmsDavid EvansCON
ShropshireChurch Stretton and Craven ArmsLee ChapmanCON
ShropshireCleeRichard HufferLD
ShropshireCleobury MortimerGwilym ButlerCON
ShropshireCleobury MortimerMadge ShinetonIND
ShropshireClunNigel HartinLD
ShropshireCopthornePeter NuttingCON
ShropshireCorvedaleCecilia MotleyCON
ShropshireCoton Hill and QuarryAndrew BannermanLD
ShropshireEllesmere UrbanAnn HartleyCON
ShropshireGobowenselattyn and Weston RhynDavid LloydCON
ShropshireGobowenselattyn and Weston RhynRobert MaceyCON
ShropshireHarlescottVernon BushellLAB
ShropshireHighleyDave TremellenIND
ShropshireHodnetKaren CalderCON
ShropshireLlanymynechArthur WalpoleCON
ShropshireLongdenRoger EvansLD
ShropshireLotonDavid RobertsCON
ShropshireLudlow EastTracey HufferLD
ShropshireLudlow NorthAndy BoddingtonLD
ShropshireLudlow SouthVivienne ParryLD
ShropshireMarket Drayton EastJohn CadwalladerCON
ShropshireMarket Drayton WestDavid MinneryCON
ShropshireMarket Drayton WestRoger HughesCON
ShropshireMeoleNic LaurensCON
ShropshireMonkmoorPamela MoseleyLAB
ShropshireMuch WenlockDavid TurnerCON
ShropshireOswestry EastJohn PriceCON
ShropshireOswestry EastPeter CherringtonIND
ShropshireOswestry SouthDuncan KerrGRN
ShropshireOswestry WestVince HuntCON
ShropshirePorthillAnne ChebseyLD
ShropshirePreesPaul WynnCON
ShropshireRadbrookKeith RobertsCON
ShropshireRea ValleyTudor BebbCON
ShropshireRuyton and BaschurchNicholas BardsleyCON
ShropshireSevern ValleyClaire WildCON
ShropshireShawburySimon JonesCON
ShropshireShifnal NorthKevin TurleyIND
ShropshireShifnal South and CosfordStuart WestCON
ShropshireSt Martin'sSteve DavenportCON
ShropshireSt OswaldJoyce BarrowCON
ShropshireSundorneKevin PardyLAB
ShropshireTernJohn EverallCON
ShropshireThe MeresBrian WilliamsCON
ShropshireUnderdaleMiles KennyLD
ShropshireWemChris MellingsLD
ShropshireWemPauline DeeIND
ShropshireWhitchurch NorthPeggy MullockCON
ShropshireWhitchurch NorthThomas BigginsCON
ShropshireWhitchurch SouthGerald DakinCON
ShropshireWhittingtonSteve CharmleyCON
ShropshireWorfieldMichael WoodCON
SomersetBishops Hull and Taunton WestCLAYTON, JustineLD
SomersetBlackdown and NerocheHENLEY, RossLD
SomersetBlackmoor ValeWALLACE, WilliamCON
SomersetBrentDENBEE, JohnCON
SomersetBridgwater East and BawdripHALL, DavidCON
SomersetBridgwater North and CentralLOVERIDGE, DavidLAB
SomersetBridgwater SouthREDMAN, LeighLAB
SomersetBridgwater WestBOWN, AnnCON
SomersetBrymptonCRABB, SamuelLD
SomersetBurnham On Sea NorthBURRIDGE-CLAYTON, PeterCON
SomersetCanningtonEDNEY, JohnCON
SomersetCastle CaryLEWIS, MichaelCON
SomersetChard NorthPEARSON, NigelUKI
SomersetChard SouthSHORTLAND OBE, JillLD
SomersetCheddarHILL, DawnCON
SomersetCokerFYSH, MarcusCON
SomersetComeytrowe and TrullWEDDERKOPP, AlanLD
SomersetCrewkerneDYKE, JohnLD
SomersetCurry Rivel and LangportYEOMANS, DerekCON
SomersetDulverton and ExmoorNICHOLSON, FrancesCON
SomersetDunsterLAWRENCE, ChristineCON
SomersetFrome EastHORSFALL, AlvinLD
SomersetFrome NorthOLIVER, LindaCON
SomersetFrome WestTANSWELL, DerekIND
SomersetGlastonbury and Street (A)GLOAK MBE, AlanLD
SomersetGlastonbury and Street (B)NAPPER, TerryCON
SomersetHighbridge and Burnham SouthWOODMAN, JohnCON
SomersetHuntspillHEALEY MBE, MarkCON
SomersetIlminsterVIJEH, LindaCON
SomersetKing AlfredHUXTABLE, DavidCON
SomersetLydeardRIGBY, MikeLAB
SomersetMartockBAILEY, JohnLD
SomersetMendip Central and EastHAM, PhilipCON
SomersetMendip HillsSIGGS, HarveyCON
SomersetMendip SouthWOOLLCOMBE-ADAMS, NigelCON
SomersetMendip WestNOEL, GrahamCON
SomersetMineheadVENNER, TerryUKI
SomersetMonkton and North CurryFOTHERGILL, DavidCON
SomersetNorth PethertonBROWN, RichardCON
SomersetRowbarton and StaplegroveWEDDERKOPP, DanielLD
SomersetShepton MalletPARHAM, JohnCON
SomersetSomertonRUDDLE, DeanCON
SomersetSouth Petherton and IslemoorLE HARDY, ChristopherCON
SomersetTaunton EastCOLES, SimonLD
SomersetTaunton NorthADKINS, MichaelCON
SomersetTaunton SouthPRIOR-SANKEY, HazelLD
SomersetUpper ToneHUNT, JamesCON
SomersetWatchet and StogurseyDAVIES, HughLAB
SomersetWellingtonGOVIER, AndrewLAB
SomersetWellsOSMAN, JohnCON
SomersetWincanton and BrutonGROSKOP, AnnaCON
SomersetYeovil CentralDIMMICK, AlanUKI
SomersetYeovil EastLOCK, AnthonyLD
SomersetYeovil SouthGREENE, DavidIND
SomersetYeovil WestLOCK, JaneLD
South AyrshireAyr EastBrian McGinleyLAB
South AyrshireAyr EastIan DouglasSNP
South AyrshireAyr EastJohn WallaceSNP
South AyrshireAyr EastMary KilpatrickCON
South AyrshireAyr NorthDouglas CampbellSNP
South AyrshireAyr NorthIan CavanaLAB
South AyrshireAyr NorthJohn HamptonCON
South AyrshireAyr NorthRita MillerLAB
South AyrshireAyr WestAllan DoransSNP
South AyrshireAyr WestBill GrantCON
South AyrshireAyr WestKirsty DarwentLAB
South AyrshireAyr WestRobin ReidCON
South AyrshireGirvan and South CarrickAlec ClarkIND
South AyrshireGirvan and South CarrickAlec OattesSNP
South AyrshireGirvan and South CarrickJohn McDowallLAB
South AyrshireKyleAndy CampbellLAB
South AyrshireKyleHywel DaviesCON
South AyrshireKyleJohn AllanSNP
South AyrshireMaybolenorth Carrick and CoyltonAnn GalbraithCON
South AyrshireMaybolenorth Carrick and CoyltonBrian ConnollyIND
South AyrshireMaybolenorth Carrick and CoyltonSandra GoldieLAB
South AyrshireMaybolenorth Carrick and CoyltonWilliam GrantSNP
South AyrshirePrestwickHelen MoonieLAB
South AyrshirePrestwickHugh HunterCON
South AyrshirePrestwickIan CochraneSNP
South AyrshirePrestwickMargaret TonerCON
South AyrshireTroonBill McIntoshCON
South AyrshireTroonNan McFarlaneSNP
South AyrshireTroonPeter ConveryCON
South AyrshireTroonPhilip SaxtonLAB
South LanarkshireAvondale and StonehouseBill HolmanSNP
South LanarkshireAvondale and StonehouseGraeme CampbellIND
South LanarkshireAvondale and StonehouseIsobel DormanSNP
South LanarkshireAvondale and StonehouseMargaret CooperLAB
South LanarkshireBlantyreBert ThomsonLAB
South LanarkshireBlantyreHugh DunsmuirLAB
South LanarkshireBlantyreJohn McNameeLAB
South LanarkshireBlantyreMo RazzaqLAB
South LanarkshireBothwell and UddingstonAnne KeggCON
South LanarkshireBothwell and UddingstonJim McGuiganSNP
South LanarkshireBothwell and UddingstonMaureen DevlinLAB
South LanarkshireCambuslang EastChristine DeanieSNP
South LanarkshireCambuslang EastPam ClearieLAB
South LanarkshireCambuslang EastWalter BroganLAB
South LanarkshireCambuslang WestClare McCollSNP
South LanarkshireCambuslang WestRichard TullettLAB
South LanarkshireCambuslang WestRussell ClearieLAB
South LanarkshireClydesdale EastBev GauldIND
South LanarkshireClydesdale EastHamish StewartCON
South LanarkshireClydesdale EastRalph BarkerLAB
South LanarkshireClydesdale NorthCatherine McClymontLAB
South LanarkshireClydesdale NorthEd ArcherIND
South LanarkshireClydesdale NorthVivienne ShawSNP
South LanarkshireClydesdale SouthAlex McInnesLAB
South LanarkshireClydesdale SouthGeorge GreenshieldsLAB
South LanarkshireClydesdale SouthGordon MuirLAB
South LanarkshireClydesdale WestDavid ShearerSNP
South LanarkshireClydesdale WestEileen LoganLAB
South LanarkshireClydesdale WestLynsey HamiltonLAB
South LanarkshireClydesdale WestPat LeeIND
South LanarkshireEast Kilbride Central NorthAlice Marie MitchellLAB
South LanarkshireEast Kilbride Central NorthAnne MaggsSNP
South LanarkshireEast Kilbride Central NorthChris ThompsonLAB
South LanarkshireEast Kilbride Central NorthSheena WardhaughSNP
South LanarkshireEast Kilbride Central SouthGerry ConveryLAB
South LanarkshireEast Kilbride Central SouthJohn AndersonSNP
South LanarkshireEast Kilbride Central SouthSusan KerrLAB
South LanarkshireEast Kilbride EastGladys MillerSNP
South LanarkshireEast Kilbride EastJim WardhaughSNP
South LanarkshireEast Kilbride EastJohn CairneyLAB
South LanarkshireEast Kilbride SouthArchie BuchananSNP
South LanarkshireEast Kilbride SouthDouglas EdwardsSNP
South LanarkshireEast Kilbride SouthJames DochertyLAB
South LanarkshireEast Kilbride WestDavid WatsonSNP
South LanarkshireEast Kilbride WestGraham SimpsonCON
South LanarkshireEast Kilbride WestJanice McGinlayLAB
South LanarkshireHamilton North and EastDavie McLachlanLAB
South LanarkshireHamilton North and EastMonica LennonLAB
South LanarkshireHamilton North and EastStephanie CallaghanSNP
South LanarkshireHamilton SouthBrian McCaigLAB
South LanarkshireHamilton SouthJoe LoweLAB
South LanarkshireHamilton SouthJohn RossSNP
South LanarkshireHamilton SouthStuart GallacherLAB
South LanarkshireHamilton West and EarnockAllan FalconerLAB
South LanarkshireHamilton West and EarnockGraeme HorneSNP
South LanarkshireHamilton West and EarnockJean McKeownLAB
South LanarkshireHamilton West and EarnockJohn MenziesSNP
South LanarkshireLarkhallAndy CarmichaelLAB
South LanarkshireLarkhallJackie BurnsLAB
South LanarkshireLarkhallLesley McDonaldLAB
South LanarkshireLarkhallPeter CraigSNP
South LanarkshireRutherglen Central and NorthDenis McKennaLAB
South LanarkshireRutherglen Central and NorthEdward McAvoyLAB
South LanarkshireRutherglen Central and NorthGordon ClarkSNP
South LanarkshireRutherglen SouthBrian McKennaLAB
South LanarkshireRutherglen SouthGerard KillenLAB
South LanarkshireRutherglen SouthRobert BrownLD
StaffordshireAmingtonSheree PeapleLAB
StaffordshireAudley and ChestertonAnn BeechLAB
StaffordshireBiddulph NorthIan LawsonCON
StaffordshireBiddulph South and EndonKevin JacksonLAB
StaffordshireBolebridgeCarol DeanLAB
StaffordshireBradwellporthill and WolstantonSandra HambletonLAB
StaffordshireBrereton and RavenhillAlan DudsonLAB
StaffordshireBrewoodMark SuttonCON
StaffordshireBurntwood NorthSusan WoodwardLAB
StaffordshireBurntwood SouthJeff SheriffUKI
StaffordshireBurton TowerConor WilemanCON
StaffordshireBurton TownRon ClarkeLAB
StaffordshireBurton TrentPeter DaviesLAB
StaffordshireCannock Town CentreAlison Joy SpicerLAB
StaffordshireCannock VillagesDiane ToddLAB
StaffordshireCaverswallWilliam DayIND
StaffordshireChadsmoorDerek Davis, OBELAB
StaffordshireCheadle and CheckleyMark DeavilleCON
StaffordshireCheslyn Hayessington and GKath PerryCON
StaffordshireCheslyn Hayessington and GMike LawrenceCON
StaffordshireChurnet ValleyMike WorthingtonCON
StaffordshireCodsallRobert MarshallCON
StaffordshireDoveBob FraserCON
StaffordshireEccleshallFrank ChapmanCON
StaffordshireEtchinghill and HeathGeoffrey MartinCON
StaffordshireGnosall and DoxeyMark WinningtonCON
StaffordshireHednesford and RawnsleyChristine MitchellLAB
StaffordshireHednesford and RawnsleyGeorge AdamsonLAB
StaffordshireHorninglow and StrettonShelagh McKiernanLAB
StaffordshireKeeleknutton and SilverdaleDerrick HuckfieldIND
StaffordshireKidsgroveMargaret AstleLAB
StaffordshireKinverBrian Edwards MBECON
StaffordshireLeek RuralGill HeathCON
StaffordshireLeek SouthCharlotte AtkinsLAB
StaffordshireLichfield City NorthCaroline WoodLAB
StaffordshireLichfield City SouthTerry FinnCON
StaffordshireLichfield Rural EastAlan WhiteCON
StaffordshireLichfield Rural NorthJanet EaglandCON
StaffordshireLichfield Rural SouthDavid SmithCON
StaffordshireLichfield Rural WestMartyn TittleyCON
StaffordshireMay Bank and Cross HeathMark OlszewskiLAB
StaffordshireNeedwood ForestTim CorbettCON
StaffordshireNewcastle RuralDavid LoadesCON
StaffordshireNewcastle SouthStephen SweeneyCON
StaffordshirePenkridgeDavid WilliamsCON
StaffordshirePerrycroftsBen AdamsCON
StaffordshirePertonKeith JamesCON
StaffordshireStafford CentralMaureen ComptonLAB
StaffordshireStafford NorthIan HollinsheadIND
StaffordshireStafford South EastJohn FrancisCON
StaffordshireStafford Trent ValleyLen BloomerCON
StaffordshireStafford WestTrish RowlandsLAB
StaffordshireStone RuralIan ParryCON
StaffordshireStone UrbanPhilip E JonesCON
StaffordshireStonydelphChris CookeIND
StaffordshireTalke and Red StreetJohn TaylorLAB
StaffordshireUttoxeter RuralPhilip Atkins, OBECON
StaffordshireUttoxeter TownDavid BrookesCON
StaffordshireWatling NorthBrian JenkinsLAB
StaffordshireWatling SouthMichael GreatorexCON
StaffordshireWestlands and ThistleberrySimon TaggCON
StaffordshireWombourneMike DaviesCON
StirlingBannockburnAlasdair MacPhersonSNP
StirlingBannockburnMargaret BrisleyLAB
StirlingBannockburnViolet WeirLAB
StirlingCastleJim ThomsonSNP
StirlingCastleJohanna BoydLAB
StirlingCastleJohn HendryLAB
StirlingDunblane and Bridge Of AllanCallum CampbellCON
StirlingDunblane and Bridge Of AllanGraham HoustonSNP
StirlingDunblane and Bridge Of AllanMark RuskellGRN
StirlingDunblane and Bridge Of AllanMike RobbinsLAB
StirlingForth and EndrickAlistair BerrillCON
StirlingForth and EndrickGraham LambieSNP
StirlingForth and EndrickIan MuirheadSNP
StirlingStirling EastCorrie McChordLAB
StirlingStirling EastDanny GibsonLAB
StirlingStirling EastGerry McLaughlanSNP
StirlingStirling WestChristine SimpsonLAB
StirlingStirling WestNeil BennyCON
StirlingStirling WestScott FarmerSNP
StirlingTrossachs and TeithAlycia HayesSNP
StirlingTrossachs and TeithFergus WoodSNP
StirlingTrossachs and TeithMartin EarlCON
SuffolkAldeburgh and LeistonRichard Smith MVOCON
SuffolkBecclesChris PuntCON
SuffolkBecclesMark BeeCON
SuffolkBelstead BrookDavid BusbyLD
SuffolkBixleyPaul WestCON
SuffolkBlackbournJoanna Spicer MBE DLCON
SuffolkBlythingMichael GowerCON
SuffolkBosmereJulia TrueloveLD
SuffolkBrandonReg SilvesterUKI
SuffolkBridgeBryony RudkinLAB
SuffolkBungayDavid RitchieCON
SuffolkCarlfordRobin VickeryCON
SuffolkChantryHelen ArmitageLAB
SuffolkChantryPeter GardinerLAB
SuffolkClareMary EvansCON
SuffolkCosfordJenny AntillCON
SuffolkEastgate and Moreton HallTrevor BeckwithIND
SuffolkExning and NewmarketDavid HudsonUKI
SuffolkFelixstowe CoastalGraham NewmanCON
SuffolkFelixstowe CoastalNick BarberCON
SuffolkFelixstowe North and TrimleyJohn GoodwinCON
SuffolkFramlinghamStephen BurroughesCON
SuffolkGainsboroughKim ClementsLAB
SuffolkGipping ValleyJohn FieldLD
SuffolkGreat CornardPeter BeerCON
SuffolkGuntonJanet CraigLAB
SuffolkGuntonKeith PatienceLAB
SuffolkHadleighTrevor SheldrickLD
SuffolkHalesworthTony GoldsonCON
SuffolkHardwickSarah StampCON
SuffolkHartismereJessica FlemingCON
SuffolkHaverhill CangleJohn BurnsUKI
SuffolkHaverhill CangleJulian FloodUKI
SuffolkHaverhill East and KedingtonTony BrownUKI
SuffolkHoxne and EyeGuy McGregorCON
SuffolkKesgrave and Rushmere St AndrewChristopher HudsonCON
SuffolkKesgrave and Rushmere St AndrewRobert WhitingCON
SuffolkKessingland and SouthwoldMichael LaddCON
SuffolkLowestoft SouthBill MountfordUKI
SuffolkLowestoft SouthVacancyUKI
SuffolkMartleshamPatricia O'BrienCON
SuffolkMelfordRichard KempIND
SuffolkMildenhallJames WatersCON
SuffolkNewmarket and Red LodgeRobin MillarCON
SuffolkOultonBert PooleUKI
SuffolkOultonLen JacklinLAB
SuffolkPakefieldPeter ByattLAB
SuffolkPakefieldSonia BarkerLAB
SuffolkPeninsulaDavid WoodLD
SuffolkPriory HeathBill QuintonLAB
SuffolkRow HeathColin NobleCON
SuffolkRushmereSandra GageLAB
SuffolkSamfordGordon JonesCON
SuffolkSt Helen'sMandy GaylardLAB
SuffolkSt John'sSandy MartinLAB
SuffolkSt Margaret's and WestgateInga LockingtonLD
SuffolkSt Margaret's and WestgateSarah AdamsLAB
SuffolkStour ValleyJames FinchCON
SuffolkStowmarket North and StowuplandGary GreenCON
SuffolkStowmarket SouthStephen SearleUKI
SuffolkSudburyJohn SayersCON
SuffolkSudbury East and WaldingfieldColin SpenceCON
SuffolkThedwastre NorthJane StoreyCON
SuffolkThedwastre SouthPenny OttonLD
SuffolkThingoe NorthBeccy HopfenspergerCON
SuffolkThingoe SouthTerry ClementsCON
SuffolkThredlingMatthew HicksCON
SuffolkTowerDavid Nettleton testIND
SuffolkTowerMark EreiraGRN
SuffolkUpper GippingAndrew StringerGRN
SuffolkWhitehouse and WhittonJames CrossleyUKI
SuffolkWhitehouse and WhittonKathy BoleLAB
SuffolkWickhamMichael BondCON
SuffolkWilfordAndrew ReidCON
SuffolkWoodbridgeCaroline PageLD
SurreyAddlestoneMr John FureyCON
SurreyAshMrs Marsha MoseleyCON
SurreyAshfordMrs Carol ColemanCON
SurreyAshteadMr Chris TownsendIND
SurreyBagshotwindlesham and ChobhamMr Mike GoodmanCON
SurreyBansteadwoodmansterne and ChipsteadMr Ken GulatiCON
SurreyBookham and Fetcham WestMrs Clare CurranCON
SurreyCamberley EastMr Bill ChapmanCON
SurreyCamberley WestMr Denis FullerCON
SurreyCaterham HillMr John OrrickLD
SurreyCaterham ValleyMrs Sally Ann B MarksCON
SurreyChertseyMr Chris NormanCON
SurreyCobhamMrs Mary LewisCON
SurreyCranleigh and EwhurstMr Alan YoungCON
SurreyDorking HillsMrs Hazel WatsonLD
SurreyDorking RuralMrs Helyn ClackCON
SurreyDorking South and The HolmwoodsMr Stephen CookseyLD
SurreyEarlswood and Reigate SouthMs Barbara ThomsonCON
SurreyEast Molesey and EsherMr Stuart SelleckIND
SurreyEghamMrs Yvonna LayCON
SurreyEnglefield GreenMiss Marisa HeathCON
SurreyEpsom Town and DownsMrs Tina MountainCON
SurreyEpsom WestMr Karan PersandCON
SurreyEwellMr John BeckettIND
SurreyEwell Courtauriol and CuddingtonMr Eber A KingtonIND
SurreyFarnham CentralPat FrostCON
SurreyFarnham NorthMs Denise Le GalCON
SurreyFarnham SouthMr Wyatt RamsdaleCON
SurreyFoxhillsthorpe and Virginia WaterMr Mel FewCON
SurreyFrimley Green and MytchettMr Chris PittCON
SurreyGodalming NorthMr Steve CosserCON
SurreyGodalming Southmilford and WitleyMr Peter MartinCON
SurreyGodstoneMrs Helena WindsorUKI
SurreyGoldsworth East and Horsell VillageMr Colin KempCON
SurreyGuildford EastGraham EllwoodCON
SurreyGuildford NorthMrs Pauline SearleLD
SurreyGuildford SoutheastMr Mark Brett-WarburtonCON
SurreyGuildford SouthwestMr David GoodwinLD
SurreyGuildford WestMrs Fiona WhiteLD
SurreyHaslemereMrs Nikki BartonIND
SurreyHeatherside and ParksideMr David IvisonCON
SurreyHershamMrs Margaret HicksCON
SurreyHinchley Woodclaygate and OxshottMr Mike BennisonCON
SurreyHorley EastDorothy Ross-TomlinCON
SurreyHorley Westsalfords and SidlowMrs Kay HammondCON
SurreyHorsleysMr W D Barker OBECON
SurreyKnaphill and Goldsworth WestMr Saj HussainCON
SurreyLaleham and SheppertonMr Richard WalshCON
SurreyLeatherhead and Fetcham EastMr Tim HallCON
SurreyLightwaterwest End and BisleyMr Adrian PageCON
SurreyLingfieldMr Michael SydneyIND
SurreyLower Sunbury and HallifordMr Tim EvansCON
SurreyMerstham and Banstead SouthMr Bob GardnerCON
SurreyNork and TattenhamsMr Nick HarrisonIND
SurreyOxtedMr Nick Skellett CBECON
SurreyRedhill EastMr Jonathan EssexGRN
SurreyRedhill West and MeadvaleMrs Natalie BramhallCON
SurreyReigateDr Zully Grant-DuffCON
SurreyShalfordMr George JohnsonUKI
SurreyShereMr Keith TaylorCON
SurreyStaines South and Ashford WestMs Denise Turner-StewartCON
SurreyStaines Upon ThamesMrs Denise SaliagopoulosCON
SurreyStanwell and Stanwell MoorMr Robert EvansLAB
SurreySunbury Common and Ashford CommonMr Ian BeardsmoreLD
SurreyTadworthwalton and KingswoodMr Michael GoslingCON
SurreyThe ByfleetsMr Richard WilsonCON
SurreyThe DittonsMr Peter HickmanIND
SurreyWaltonRachael I. LakeCON
SurreyWalton South and OatlandsMr Tony SamuelsCON
SurreyWarlinghamMr David Hodge CBECON
SurreyWaverley Eastern VillagesMrs Victoria YoungCON
SurreyWaverley Western VillagesMr David HarmerCON
SurreyWest EwellMrs Jan MasonIND
SurreyWest MoleseyMr Ernest Mallett MBEIND
SurreyWeybridgeMr Ramon GrayCON
SurreyWoking NorthMr Ben CarascoCON
SurreyWoking SouthMr Will ForsterLD
SurreyWoking South EastMrs Liz BowesCON
SurreyWoking South WestMrs Linda KemenyCON
SurreyWoodham and New HawMrs Mary AngellCON
SurreyWorplesdonMr Keith WithamCON
SwanseaBishopstonKeith MarshIND
SwanseaBonymaenMandy EvansLAB
SwanseaBonymaenPaul LloydLAB
SwanseaCastleDavid PhillipsLAB
SwanseaCastleErika KirchnerLAB
SwanseaCastleFiona GordonLAB
SwanseaCastleSybil CrouchLAB
SwanseaClydachGordon WalkerIND
SwanseaClydachPaulette SmithLAB
SwanseaCockettAndrew JonesLAB
SwanseaCockettAnn CookLAB
SwanseaCockettElliott KingLAB
SwanseaCockettGeraint OwensLAB
SwanseaCwmbwrlaChris HolleyLD
SwanseaCwmbwrlaGraham ThomasLD
SwanseaCwmbwrlaPeter BlackLD
SwanseaDunvantJennifer RaynorLAB
SwanseaDunvantJohn NewburyLD
SwanseaFairwoodPaxton Hood-WilliamsCON
SwanseaGorseinonDavid LewisLAB
SwanseaGowerRichard LewisIND
SwanseaGowertonSusan JonesIND
SwanseaKillay NorthMary JonesLD
SwanseaKillay SouthJeff JonesLD
SwanseaKingsbridgeWilliam EvansLAB
SwanseaLandoreBeverley HopkinsLAB
SwanseaLandoreMike WhiteLAB
SwanseaLlangyfelachGareth SullivanIND
SwanseaLlansamletBob ClayLAB
SwanseaLlansamletPenny MatthewsLAB
SwanseaLlansamletRyland DoyleLAB
SwanseaLlansamletUta ClayLAB
SwanseaLower LoughorChristine RichardsLAB
SwanseaMawrIoan RichardIND
SwanseaMayalsLinda Tyler-LloydCON
SwanseaMorristonAndrea LewisLAB
SwanseaMorristonCeri EvansLAB
SwanseaMorristonRob StewartLAB
SwanseaMorristonRobert Francis-DaviesLAB
SwanseaMorristonYvonne JardineLAB
SwanseaMynyddbachCeinwen ThomasLAB
SwanseaMynyddbachGloria TannerLAB
SwanseaMynyddbachMike LewisLAB
SwanseaNewtonMiles ThomasCON
SwanseaOystermouthTony ColburnIND
SwanseaPenclawddMark ThomasLAB
SwanseaPenderryHazel MorrisLAB
SwanseaPenderryJune BurtonshawLAB
SwanseaPenderryTerry HenneganLAB
SwanseaPenllergaerWendy FitzgeraldIND
SwanseaPennardLynda JamesIND
SwanseaPenyrheolDavid ColeIND
SwanseaPenyrheolJan CurticeLAB
SwanseaPontarddulaisJane HarrisLAB
SwanseaPontarddulaisPhilip DowningLAB
SwanseaSkettyCheryl PhilpottLD
SwanseaSkettyHuw ReesLD
SwanseaSkettyJune StantonLD
SwanseaSkettyMike DayLD
SwanseaSkettyPaul MearaLD
SwanseaSt ThomasClive LloydLAB
SwanseaSt ThomasJoe HaleLAB
SwanseaTownhillCyril AndersonLAB
SwanseaTownhillDavid HopkinsLAB
SwanseaTownhillLesley WaltonLAB
SwanseaUplandsJohn BaylissLAB
SwanseaUplandsNeil WoollardLAB
SwanseaUplandsNick DaviesLAB
SwanseaUplandsPeter MayIND
SwanseaUpper LoughorRobert SmithLAB
SwanseaWest CrossDes ThomasLAB
SwanseaWest CrossMark ChildLAB
TorfaenAbersychanGiles DaviesLAB
TorfaenAbersychanGwyneira ClarkLAB
TorfaenAbersychanWayne TomlinsonLAB
TorfaenBlaenavonAlan JonesLAB
TorfaenBlaenavonAlun FurzerLAB
TorfaenBlaenavonStuart EvansIND
TorfaenBrynwernLeonard ConstanceLAB
TorfaenCoed EvaFiona CrossLAB
TorfaenCroesyceiliog NorthNigel DaviesLAB
TorfaenCroesyceiliog NorthRichard ClarkLAB
TorfaenCroesyceiliog SouthVeronica Crick JPLAB
TorfaenCwmynyscoyNeil WaiteLAB
TorfaenFairwaterJeff ReesPC
TorfaenFairwaterPhilip SeabourneLAB
TorfaenGreenmeadowBob Wellington CBELAB
TorfaenGreenmeadowMandy OwenLAB
TorfaenLlantarnamDavid DanielsLAB
TorfaenLlantarnamMaria GrahamIND
TorfaenLlanyrafon NorthGlyn CaronLAB
TorfaenLlanyrafon SouthHuw BevanCON
TorfaenNew InnGraham SmithCON
TorfaenNew InnKeith JamesCON
TorfaenNew InnRaymond MillsCON
TorfaenPantegAnthony HuntLAB
TorfaenPantegDavid YeowellLAB
TorfaenPantegNorma ParrishLAB
TorfaenPontnewyddBrian MawbyLAB
TorfaenPontnewyddJessica PowellLAB
TorfaenPontnewyddStuart AshleyLAB
TorfaenPontnewynyddKelvin Harnett JPIND
TorfaenPontypoolMike HarrisIND
TorfaenSnatchwoodBarry Taylor JPLAB
TorfaenSt Cadocs and PenygarnNeil MasonLAB
TorfaenSt DialsElizabeth HaynesIND
TorfaenSt DialsStephen Brooks KSS JPLAB
TorfaenTrevethinJohn MarshallLAB
TorfaenTrevethinLewis JonesLAB
TorfaenTwo Locks and HenllysColette ThomasLAB
TorfaenTwo Locks and HenllysPamela CameronLAB
TorfaenTwo Locks and HenllysRon BurnettIND
TorfaenUpper CwmbranJohn Cunningham MBE KSGLAB
TorfaenUpper CwmbranMary BarnettLAB
TorfaenUpper CwmbranRobert KempIND
TorfaenWainfelinMike JeremiahIND
Vale of GlamorganBarucNic P. HodgesPC
Vale of GlamorganBarucSteffan WiliamPC
Vale of GlamorganButtrillsDr Ian James JohnsonPC
Vale of GlamorganButtrillsStuart C.EganLAB
Vale of GlamorganCadocAnne J. MooreLAB
Vale of GlamorganCadocFrederick T. JohnsonLAB
Vale of GlamorganCadocNeil MooreLAB
Vale of GlamorganCastlelandChristopher P.J. ElmoreLAB
Vale of GlamorganCastlelandPamela Drake BA HonsLAB
Vale of GlamorganCornerswellPeter G. KingLAB
Vale of GlamorganCornerswellRhiannon BirchLAB
Vale of GlamorganCourtBronwen E. BrooksLAB
Vale of GlamorganCourtRichard J. BertinIND
Vale of GlamorganCowbridgeAndrew ParkerCON
Vale of GlamorganCowbridgeGeoffrey A. CoxCON
Vale of GlamorganCowbridgeT. HunterJarvieCON
Vale of GlamorganDinas PowysChristopher J. WilliamsIND
Vale of GlamorganDinas PowysChristopher P.FranksPC
Vale of GlamorganDinas PowysKeith HattonPC
Vale of GlamorganDinas PowysVal M. HartreyPC
Vale of GlamorganDyfanAnthony G. PowellLAB
Vale of GlamorganDyfanClaire CurtisLAB
Vale of GlamorganGibbonsdownJulie AvietLAB
Vale of GlamorganGibbonsdownMargaret R. WilkinsonLAB
Vale of GlamorganIlltydHoward C. HamiltonLAB
Vale of GlamorganIlltydJohn DrysdaleLAB
Vale of GlamorganIlltydRhona F. ProbertLAB
Vale of GlamorganLlandoughKate E. EdmundsLAB
Vale of GlamorganLlandow/EwennyRay P. ThomasCON
Vale of GlamorganLlantwit MajorAntony G. BennettCON
Vale of GlamorganLlantwit MajorEdward WilliamsIND
Vale of GlamorganLlantwit MajorEric HackerIND
Vale of GlamorganLlantwit MajorGwyn JohnIND
Vale of GlamorganPeterston-Super-ElyRhodri L. TraherneCON
Vale of GlamorganPlymouthA. Clive Williams MBECON
Vale of GlamorganPlymouthMaureen Kelly-OwenCON
Vale of GlamorganRhooseAdam RileyIND
Vale of GlamorganRhooseH. Jeff W. JamesOStJCON
Vale of GlamorganSt AugustinesGwyn RobertsLAB
Vale of GlamorganSt AugustinesLis BurnettLAB
Vale of GlamorganSt Brides MajorAudrey PrestonCON
Vale of GlamorganSt. AthanJohn W. ThomasCON
Vale of GlamorganStanwellM.E. JaniceBirchLAB
Vale of GlamorganStanwellMark WilsonLAB
Vale of GlamorganSullyBob A. PenroseIND
Vale of GlamorganSullyKevin MahoneyIND
Vale of GlamorganWenvoeJonathan C. BirdCON
WarwickshireAdmiralsPeter ButlinCON
WarwickshireAlcesterMike GittusCON
WarwickshireArbury and StockingfordBill OlnerLAB
WarwickshireArbury and StockingfordCaroline PhillipsLAB
WarwickshireArleyColin HayfieldCON
WarwickshireAston CantlowJohn HornerCON
WarwickshireAtherstoneNeil DirveiksLAB
WarwickshireBaddesley EnsorPeter MorsonLAB
WarwickshireBedeRichard ChattawayLAB
WarwickshireBedworth NorthSara DoughtyLAB
WarwickshireBedworth WestBrian HawkesLAB
WarwickshireBidford On AvonMike BrainCON
WarwickshireBishops TachbrookLes CabornCON
WarwickshireBrownsoverAlan WebbLAB
WarwickshireBrownsoverMary WebbLAB
WarwickshireBulkingtonJohn BeaumontLAB
WarwickshireCaldecottKam KaurCON
WarwickshireCaldecottYousef DahmashCON
WarwickshireColeshillPeter FowlerCON
WarwickshireCubbingtonWallace RedfordCON
WarwickshireDunchurchHoward RobertsIND
WarwickshireEarl CravenHeather TimmsCON
WarwickshireEastlands and HillmortonJerry RoodhouseLD
WarwickshireEastlands and HillmortonRichard DoddLD
WarwickshireFeldonBob StevensCON
WarwickshireFossePhillip Morris-JonesCON
WarwickshireHartshillChris ClarkLAB
WarwickshireHenley In ArdenMike PerryCON
WarwickshireKenilworth AbbeyJohn WhitehouseLD
WarwickshireKenilworth Park HillDave ShiltonCON
WarwickshireKenilworth St. John'sAlan CockburnCON
WarwickshireKinetonChris WilliamsCON
WarwickshireKingsburyBrian MossLAB
WarwickshireLawford and New BiltonMaggie O'RourkeLAB
WarwickshireLeamington BrunswickJonathan ChilversGRN
WarwickshireLeamington MilvertonBill GiffordLD
WarwickshireLeamington NorthNicola DaviesLD
WarwickshireLeamington NorthSarah BoadLD
WarwickshireLeamington WillesMatt WesternLAB
WarwickshireLeek WoottonJose ComptonCON
WarwickshireNuneaton AbbeyBob HicksLAB
WarwickshireNuneaton Camp HillCorinne DaviesLAB
WarwickshireNuneaton Galley CommonPhilip JohnsonLAB
WarwickshireNuneaton St NicolasJeff ClarkeCON
WarwickshireNuneaton WeddingtonKeith KondakorGRN
WarwickshireNuneaton Wem BrookJune TandyLAB
WarwickshireNuneaton WhitestoneJeff MorganCON
WarwickshirePolesworthDave ParsonsLAB
WarwickshirePoplarJulie JacksonLAB
WarwickshireShipstononstourChris SaintCON
WarwickshireSouthamJohn AppletonCON
WarwickshireStour and The ValeIzzi SeccombeCON
WarwickshireStratford Avenue and New TownKeith LloydIND
WarwickshireStratford SouthJenny FradgleyLD
WarwickshireStratford SouthKate RolfeLD
WarwickshireStudleyClive RickhardsLD
WarwickshireWarwick NorthJenny St. JohnLAB
WarwickshireWarwick SouthAngela WarnerCON
WarwickshireWarwick WestJohn HollandLAB
WarwickshireWater OrtonJoan LeaCON
WarwickshireWellesbourneDanny KendallCON
WarwickshireWhitnashBernard KirtonIND
West DunbartonshireClydebank CentralDenis AgnewIND
West DunbartonshireClydebank CentralJim BrownSNP
West DunbartonshireClydebank CentralJohn MooneyLAB
West DunbartonshireClydebank CentralPatrick McGlincheyLAB
West DunbartonshireClydebank WaterfrontGail CaseyLAB
West DunbartonshireClydebank WaterfrontKath RyallLAB
West DunbartonshireClydebank WaterfrontMarie McNairSNP
West DunbartonshireClydebank WaterfrontWilliam HendrieSNP
West DunbartonshireDumbartonDavid McBrideLAB
West DunbartonshireDumbartonGeorge BlackIND
West DunbartonshireDumbartonIan MurraySNP
West DunbartonshireDumbartonTommy RaineyLAB
West DunbartonshireKilpatrickJim FinnSNP
West DunbartonshireKilpatrickLawrence O'NeillLAB
West DunbartonshireKilpatrickProvost Douglas McAllisterLAB
West DunbartonshireLevenGail RobertsonSNP
West DunbartonshireLevenJames BollanIND
West DunbartonshireLevenJohn MillarLAB
West DunbartonshireLevenMichelle McGintyLAB
West DunbartonshireLomondHazel SorrellLAB
West DunbartonshireLomondJonathan McCollSNP
West DunbartonshireLomondMartin RooneyLAB
West LothianArmadale and BlackridgeJim DixonLAB
West LothianArmadale and BlackridgeSarah KingSNP
West LothianArmadale and BlackridgeStuart BorrowmanIND
West LothianBathgateHarry CartmillLAB
West LothianBathgateJim WalkerSNP
West LothianBathgateJohn McGintyLAB
West LothianBathgateWillie BoyleSNP
West LothianBroxburn Uphall and WinchburghAlex DavidsonLAB
West LothianBroxburn Uphall and WinchburghDiane CalderSNP
West LothianBroxburn Uphall and WinchburghJanet CampbellSNP
West LothianBroxburn Uphall and WinchburghTony BoyleLAB
West LothianEast Livingston and East CalderCarl JohnSNP
West LothianEast Livingston and East CalderDave KingLAB
West LothianEast Livingston and East CalderFrank AndersonSNP
West LothianEast Livingston and East CalderFrank TonerLAB
West LothianFauldhouse and The Breich ValleyCathy MuldoonLAB
West LothianFauldhouse and The Breich ValleyDavid DoddsLAB
West LothianFauldhouse and The Breich ValleyGreg McCarraSNP
West LothianLinlithgowDavid TaitSNP
West LothianLinlithgowTom ConnLAB
West LothianLinlithgowTom Kerr CEng CMarEng FIMarESTCON
West LothianLivingston NorthAndrew MillerSNP
West LothianLivingston NorthAngela MoohanLAB
West LothianLivingston NorthAnne McMillanLAB
West LothianLivingston NorthRobert De BoldSNP
West LothianLivingston SouthDanny LogueLAB
West LothianLivingston SouthJohn MuirSNP
West LothianLivingston SouthLawrence FitzpatrickLAB
West LothianLivingston SouthPeter JohnstonSNP
West LothianWhitburn and BlackburnBarry RobertsonLAB
West LothianWhitburn and BlackburnGeorge PaulLAB
West LothianWhitburn and BlackburnJim DicksonSNP
West LothianWhitburn and BlackburnMary DicksonSNP
West SussexAngmering and FindonMrs Deborah UrquhartCON
West SussexArundel and WickMr Nigel PetersCON
West SussexBerstedMrs Ann RapnikUKI
West SussexBewbush and Ifield WestMr Chris OxladeLAB
West SussexBillingshurstMrs Amanda JuppCON
West SussexBognor Regis EastMr Francis OpplerLD
West SussexBognor Regis West and AldwickMr Ashvin PatelCON
West SussexBourneMs Sandra JamesUKI
West SussexBramber CastleMr David BarlingCON
West SussexBroadfieldMr Brian QuinnLAB
West SussexBroadwaterMr Bryan TurnerCON
West SussexBurgess Hill EastMrs Anne JonesCON
West SussexBurgess Hill TownMr Andrew Barrett-MilesCON
West SussexChichester EastMr Simon OakleyCON
West SussexChichester NorthMr Jeremy HuntCON
West SussexChichester SouthMrs Margaret EvansCON
West SussexChichester WestMs Louise GoldsmithCON
West SussexCissburyMr John RogersCON
West SussexCuckfield and LucastesMr Pete BradburyCON
West SussexDurrington and SalvingtonMrs Trixie HallUKI
West SussexEast Grinstead MeridianMrs Liz BennettCON
West SussexEast Grinstead South and Ashurst WoodVacancyCON
West SussexEast Preston and FerringMr Peter EvansCON
West SussexFelphamMr Graham JonesUKI
West SussexFernhurstMr Michael BrownCON
West SussexFontwellMr Derek WhittingtonCON
West SussexGoringMr Steve WaightCON
West SussexGossops Green and Ifield EastMrs Sue MullinsLAB
West SussexHassocks and VictoriaMr Andy PetchIND
West SussexHays Heath EastMr Stephen HillierCON
West SussexHays Heath TownMr Sujan WickremaratchiCON
West SussexHenfieldMr Lionel BarnardCON
West SussexHolbrookMr Peter CatchpoleCON
West SussexHorsham HurstDr Nigel DennisLD
West SussexHorsham RiversideMrs Morwen MillsonLD
West SussexHorsham Tanbridge and Broadbridge HeathMr David SheldonIND
West SussexHurstpierpoint and BolneyMr Peter GriffithsCON
West SussexImberdownMrs Heidi BrunsdonCON
West SussexKingston BuciMr Peter MetcalfeCON
West SussexLancingMr Michael GlennonUKI
West SussexLangley Green and West GreenMrs Brenda SmithLAB
West SussexLindfield and High WealdMrs Christine FieldCON
West SussexLittlehampton EastDr James WalshLD
West SussexLittlehampton TownMr Ian BucklandLD
West SussexMaidenbowerMr Bob LanzerCON
West SussexMiddletonMrs Joan PhillipsUKI
West SussexMidhurstMr Gordon McAraIND
West SussexNorthbrookMr Robin RogersLD
West SussexNorthgate and Three BridgesMr Peter LambLAB
West SussexNyetimberMr Tony SutcliffeUKI
West SussexPetworthMrs Janet DunctonCON
West SussexPound Hill and WorthMr Richard BurrettCON
West SussexPulboroughMrs Pat ArculusCON
West SussexRoffeyVacancyIND
West SussexRustingtonMr Graham TylerCON
West SussexSaltingsMr Mick ClarkUKI
West SussexSelseyMr Bernard SmithUKI
West SussexShorehamMs Debbie KennardCON
West SussexSompting and North LancingMr Lionel ParsonsUKI
West SussexSouthgate and Crawley CentralMr Michael JonesLAB
West SussexSouthwater and NuthurstMr Brad WatsonCON
West SussexSouthwickMrs Janet MockridgeCON
West SussexStorringtonMr Philip CircusCON
West SussexTarringMr Bob SmythermanLD
West SussexThe WitteringsMr Pieter MontynCON
West SussexTilgate and Furnace GreenMr Duncan CrowCON
West SussexWarnham and RusperMrs Liz KitchenCON
West SussexWorth ForestMr Bill AcramanCON
West SussexWorthing EastMr Roger OakleyCON
West SussexWorthing PierMr Michael CloakeCON
West SussexWorthing WestMr Paul HighCON
WiltshireAldbourne and RamsburyJames SheppardCON
WiltshireAlderbury and WhiteparishRichard BrittonCON
WiltshireAmesbury EastJamie CappLD
WiltshireAmesbury WestFred WestmorelandCON
WiltshireBourne and Woodford ValleyMike HewittCON
WiltshireBox and ColerneSheila ParkerCON
WiltshireBradford On Avon NorthRosemary BrownLD
WiltshireBradford On Avon SouthIan ThornLD
WiltshireBrinkworthToby SturgisCON
WiltshireBromhamrowde and PotterneAnna CuthbertCON
WiltshireBulfordallington and FigheldeanJohn SmaleCON
WiltshireBurbage and The BedwynsStuart WheelerCON
WiltshireBy BrookBaroness Scott of Bybrook OBECON
WiltshireCalne CentralHoward MarshallCON
WiltshireCalne Chilvester and AbberdAnthony TrotmanCON
WiltshireCalne NorthGlenis AnsellLD
WiltshireCalne RuralChristine CrispCON
WiltshireCalne South and CherhillAlan HillCON
WiltshireChippenham Cepen Park and DerriadsPeter HuttonCON
WiltshireChippenham Cepen Park and RedlandsNina PhillipsCON
WiltshireChippenham HardenhuishMelody ThompsonCON
WiltshireChippenham Hardens and EnglandBill DouglasLD
WiltshireChippenham Lowden and RowdenLinda PackardLD
WiltshireChippenham MonktonChris CaswillIND
WiltshireChippenham PewshamMark PackardLD
WiltshireChippenham Queens and SheldonDesna AllenLD
WiltshireCorsham PickwickAlan MacRaeCON
WiltshireCorsham TownPhilip WhalleyCON
WiltshireCorsham Without and Box HillDick TongeCON
WiltshireCricklade and LattonBob Jones MBELD
WiltshireDevizes and Roundway SouthSimon JacobsCON
WiltshireDevizes EastPeter EvansCON
WiltshireDevizes NorthSue EvansCON
WiltshireDownton and Ebble ValleyJulian JohnsonCON
WiltshireDurrington and LarkhillGraham WrightIND
WiltshireEthanduneJerry WickhamCON
WiltshireFovant and Chalke ValleyJose GreenCON
WiltshireHilpertonErnie ClarkIND
WiltshireHolt and StavertonTrevor CarbinLD
WiltshireKingtonHoward GreenmanCON
WiltshireLaverstockford and Old SarumIan McLennanLAB
WiltshireLudgershall and Perham DownChristopher WilliamsCON
WiltshireLynehamAllison BucknellCON
WiltshireMalmesburySimon KillaneIND
WiltshireMarlborough EastStewart DobsonCON
Wiltshir