Open Council Data UK


Home
Councils: All GB - County - District - England - London - Metropolitan - Northern Ireland - Scotland - Unitary - Wales - Abolished
Elections: Locals 2021 - Vacancies - Recent Party Changes
Other Stuff: Council Compositions 1973-2019 - All councillors by party
CSV Downloads - Email Me - About This Site
Useful? Consider helping towards my server costs:
All 4897 6 May 2021 Elections (exc. by-elections; beta)
CouncilWardIncumbent
AdurBuckinghamKevin Boram
AdurChurchillRobin Monk
AdurCokehamBarry Mear
AdurEastbrookVacancy
AdurHillsideAngus Dunn
AdurManorCarson Albury
AdurMarineJoss Loader
AdurMash BarnLiz Haywood
AdurPeverelGeorge Barton
AdurSouthlandsDebs Stainforth
AdurSouthwick GreenPeter Metcalfe
AdurSt Mary'sSami Zeglam
AdurSt NicolasBrian Coomber
AdurWidewaterClive Burghard
AdurWidewaterAnn Bridges
Amber ValleyAlfretonMarlene Bennett MBE
Amber ValleyBelper CentralMaurice Neville
Amber ValleyBelper NorthBen Bellamy
Amber ValleyCodnor and WaingrovesChris Emmas-Williams
Amber ValleyHeage and AmbergateAngela Ward
Amber ValleyHeanor and LoscoeKieran Hill
Amber ValleyHeanor EastSheila Oakes
Amber ValleyHeanor WestTeresa Curran
Amber ValleyIronville and RiddingsJack Brown MBE
Amber ValleyKilburn, Denby and HolbrookVacancy
Amber ValleyLangley Mill and AldercarBrian Gration
Amber ValleyRipleyTony Holmes
Amber ValleyRipley and MarehayMick Wilson
Amber ValleyShipley Park, Horsley and Horsley WoodhouseAlex Stevenson
Amber ValleySomercotesJohn McCabe
BarnsleyCentralDoug Birkinshaw
BarnsleyCudworthSir Stephen Houghton CBE
BarnsleyDarfieldCaroline Saunders
BarnsleyDarton EastGail Charlesworth
BarnsleyDarton WestAlice Cave
BarnsleyDearne NorthPauline Phillips
BarnsleyDearne SouthCharlotte Johnson
BarnsleyDodworthPhillip Birkinshaw
BarnsleyHoyland MiltonMick Stowe
BarnsleyKingstoneJoanne Murray
BarnsleyMonk BrettonSteve Green
BarnsleyNorth EastJeff Ennis OBE
BarnsleyOld TownPhillip Lofts
BarnsleyPenistone EastJohn Wilson
BarnsleyPenistone WestDavid Griffin
BarnsleyRockinghamNicola Sumner
BarnsleyRoystonCaroline Makinson
BarnsleySt. Helen'sSarah Tattersall
BarnsleyStairfootWayne Johnson
BarnsleyWombwellDaniel Griffin
BarnsleyWorsbroughGill Carr
BasildonBillericay EastSullivan
BasildonBillericay WestTurner
BasildonBursteadMoore
BasildonCrouchAllen
BasildonFryernsBrown
BasildonLaindon ParkGreen
BasildonLangdon HillsHillier
BasildonLee Chapel NorthGordon
BasildonNethermayneFellowes
BasildonPitsea North WestCallaghan
BasildonPitsea South EastAnsell
BasildonSt Martin'sBurton-Sampson
BasildonVangeMcGurran
BasildonWickford NorthC Morris
Basingstoke and DeaneBasing & Upton GreyAwaiting results
Basingstoke and DeaneBasing & Upton GreyAwaiting results
Basingstoke and DeaneBasing & Upton GreyAwaiting results
Basingstoke and DeaneBramleyAwaiting results
Basingstoke and DeaneBramleyAwaiting results
Basingstoke and DeaneBramleyAwaiting results
Basingstoke and DeaneBrighton HillAwaiting results
Basingstoke and DeaneBrighton HillAwaiting results
Basingstoke and DeaneBrighton HillAwaiting results
Basingstoke and DeaneBrookvale & Kings FurlongAwaiting results
Basingstoke and DeaneBrookvale & Kings FurlongAwaiting results
Basingstoke and DeaneBrookvale & Kings FurlongAwaiting results
Basingstoke and DeaneChinehamAwaiting results
Basingstoke and DeaneChinehamAwaiting results
Basingstoke and DeaneChinehamAwaiting results
Basingstoke and DeaneEastrop & GroveAwaiting results
Basingstoke and DeaneEastrop & GroveAwaiting results
Basingstoke and DeaneEastrop & GroveAwaiting results
Basingstoke and DeaneEvingarAwaiting results
Basingstoke and DeaneEvingarAwaiting results
Basingstoke and DeaneEvingarAwaiting results
Basingstoke and DeaneHatch Warren & BeggarwoodAwaiting results
Basingstoke and DeaneHatch Warren & BeggarwoodAwaiting results
Basingstoke and DeaneHatch Warren & BeggarwoodAwaiting results
Basingstoke and DeaneKempshott & BuckskinAwaiting results
Basingstoke and DeaneKempshott & BuckskinAwaiting results
Basingstoke and DeaneKempshott & BuckskinAwaiting results
Basingstoke and DeaneNordenAwaiting results
Basingstoke and DeaneNordenAwaiting results
Basingstoke and DeaneNordenAwaiting results
Basingstoke and DeaneOakley & The CandoversAwaiting results
Basingstoke and DeaneOakley & The CandoversAwaiting results
Basingstoke and DeaneOakley & The CandoversAwaiting results
Basingstoke and DeanePopleyAwaiting results
Basingstoke and DeanePopleyAwaiting results
Basingstoke and DeanePopleyAwaiting results
Basingstoke and DeaneSherborne St John & RooksdownAwaiting results
Basingstoke and DeaneSherborne St John & RooksdownAwaiting results
Basingstoke and DeaneSherborne St John & RooksdownAwaiting results
Basingstoke and DeaneSouth HamAwaiting results
Basingstoke and DeaneSouth HamAwaiting results
Basingstoke and DeaneSouth HamAwaiting results
Basingstoke and DeaneTadley & PamberAwaiting results
Basingstoke and DeaneTadley & PamberAwaiting results
Basingstoke and DeaneTadley & PamberAwaiting results
Basingstoke and DeaneTadley North, Kingsclere & BaughurstAwaiting results
Basingstoke and DeaneTadley North, Kingsclere & BaughurstAwaiting results
Basingstoke and DeaneTadley North, Kingsclere & BaughurstAwaiting results
Basingstoke and DeaneWhitchurch, Overton & LaverstokeAwaiting results
Basingstoke and DeaneWhitchurch, Overton & LaverstokeAwaiting results
Basingstoke and DeaneWhitchurch, Overton & LaverstokeAwaiting results
Basingstoke and DeaneWinklebury & ManydownAwaiting results
Basingstoke and DeaneWinklebury & ManydownAwaiting results
Basingstoke and DeaneWinklebury & ManydownAwaiting results
Blackburn with DarwenAudley and Queens ParkMaryam Batan
Blackburn with DarwenBastwell and DaisyfieldIftakhar Hussain
Blackburn with DarwenBilinge and BeardwoodJulie Margaret Daley
Blackburn with DarwenBlackburn CentralSaima Afzal
Blackburn with DarwenBlackburn South and Lower DarwenDenise Gee
Blackburn with DarwenBlackburn South EastAndy Kay
Blackburn with DarwenDarwen EastRoy Peter Davies
Blackburn with DarwenDarwen SouthNeil Andrew Slater
Blackburn with DarwenDarwen WestBrian Taylor
Blackburn with DarwenEwoodJamie Groves
Blackburn with DarwenLittle Harwood and WhitebirkAbdul Samad Patel
Blackburn with DarwenLivesey with PleasingtonJohn Pearson
Blackburn with DarwenMill Hill and MoorgateJulie Louise Gunn
Blackburn with DarwenRoe LeeHussain Akhtar
Blackburn with DarwenShear Brow and Corporation ParkSylvia Liddle
Blackburn with DarwenWensley FoldDave Harling
Blackburn with DarwenWest PennineColin Rigby
BoltonAstley BridgeHilary Fairclough
BoltonBradshawJacqueline Radcliffe
BoltonBreightmetDebbie Newall
BoltonBromley CrossNadim Muslim
BoltonCromptonHanif Darvesh
BoltonFarnworthPaul Sanders
BoltonGreat LeverMohammed Iqbal
BoltonHalliwellCliff Morris
BoltonHarper GreenChampak Mistry
BoltonHeaton and LostockAndrew Morgan
BoltonHorwich and BlackrodAnn Cunliffe
BoltonHorwich North EastRichard Silvester
BoltonHultonToby Hewitt
BoltonKearsleyMark Cunningham
BoltonLittle Lever and Darcy LeverRees Gibbon
BoltonRumworthShamim Abdullah
BoltonSmithillsRoger Hayes
BoltonTonge with the HaulghMartin Donaghy
BoltonWesthoughton North and Chew MoorVacancy
BoltonWesthoughton SouthAnna-Marie Watters
BradfordBaildonDebbie Davies
BradfordBingleyJohn Pennington
BradfordBingley RuralNaveed Riaz
BradfordBolton and UndercliffeDavid Ward
BradfordBowling and BarkerendHassan Khan
BradfordBradford MoorRiaz Ahmed
BradfordCityAneela Ahmed
BradfordClayton and Fairweather GreenMichelle Swallow
BradfordCravenAdrian Naylor
BradfordEccleshillBrendan Stubbs
BradfordGreat HortonAbdul Jabar
BradfordHeatonMohammad Shabbir
BradfordIdle and ThackleyAlun Griffiths
BradfordIlkleyAnne Hawkesworth
BradfordKeighley CentralKhadim Hussain
BradfordKeighley EastMalcolm Slater
BradfordKeighley WestAdrian Farley
BradfordLittle HortonTalat Sajawal
BradfordManninghamSarfraz Nazir
BradfordQueensburyLynda Cromie
BradfordRoydsAndrew Thornton
BradfordShipleyMartin Love
BradfordThornton and AllertonBeverley Mullaney
BradfordTollerArshad Hussain
BradfordTongMichael Johnson
BradfordWharfedaleDale Smith
BradfordWibseyDavid Green
BradfordWindhill and WroseAlex Ross-Shaw
BradfordWorth ValleyRussell Brown
BradfordWykeRosie Watson
BrentwoodBrentwood NorthAlison Fulcher
BrentwoodBrentwood SouthJulie Morrissey
BrentwoodBrentwood WestKaren Chilvers
BrentwoodBrizes and DoddinghurstRoger McCheyne
BrentwoodHutton CentralJohn Kerslake
BrentwoodHutton NorthLouise McKinlay
BrentwoodHutton SouthMark Read
BrentwoodIngatestone, Fryerning and MountnessingThomas Bridge
BrentwoodPilgrims HatchDavid Kendall
BrentwoodShenfieldJames Tumbridge
BrentwoodTipps CrossRoger Keeble
BrentwoodWarleyNigel Clarke
BristolAshleyJude English
BristolAshleyMike Davies
BristolAshleyCarole Johnson
BristolAvonmouth and Lawrence WestonMatthew Melias
BristolAvonmouth and Lawrence WestonDonald Alexander
BristolAvonmouth and Lawrence WestonJo Sergeant
BristolBedminsterCelia Phipps
BristolBedminsterMark Bradshaw
BristolBishopston and Ashley DownEleanor Combley
BristolBishopston and Ashley DownTom Brook
BristolBishopsworthRichard Eddy
BristolBishopsworthKevin Quartley
BristolBrislington EastTim Rippington
BristolBrislington EastTony Carey
BristolBrislington WestHarriet Bradley
BristolBrislington WestJos Clark
BristolCentralKye Dudd
BristolCentralPaul Smith
BristolCliftonJerome Thomas
BristolCliftonPaula O'Rourke
BristolClifton DownClive Stevens
BristolClifton DownCarla Denyer
BristolCothamAnthony Negus
BristolCothamCleo Lake
BristolEastonRuth Pickersgill
BristolEastonAfzal Shah
BristolEastvilleSultan Khan
BristolEastvilleMhairi Threlfall
BristolFilwoodJeff Lovell
BristolFilwoodChristopher Jackson
BristolFrome ValeNicola Bowden-Jones
BristolFrome ValeLesley Alexander
BristolHartcliffe and WithywoodHelen Holland
BristolHartcliffe and WithywoodPaul Goggin
BristolHartcliffe and WithywoodMark Brain
BristolHenbury and BrentryMark Weston
BristolHenbury and BrentryChris Windows
BristolHengrove and Whitchurch ParkHarriet Clough
BristolHengrove and Whitchurch ParkTim Kent
BristolHengrove and Whitchurch ParkBarry Clark
BristolHillfieldsCraig Cheney
BristolHillfieldsAnna Keen
BristolHorfieldClaire Hiscott
BristolHorfieldOlly Mead
BristolHotwells and HarboursideMark Wright
BristolKnowleGary Hopkins
BristolKnowleChristopher Davies
BristolLawrence HillHibaq Jama
BristolLawrence HillMargaret Hickman
BristolLockleazeGill Kirk
BristolLockleazeEstella Tincknell
BristolRedlandMartin Fodor
BristolRedlandFi Hance
BristolSouthmeadHelen Godwin
BristolSouthmeadBrenda Massey
BristolSouthvilleCharlie Bolton
BristolSouthvilleStephen Clarke
BristolSt George CentralSteve Pearce
BristolSt George CentralNicola Beech
BristolSt George Troopers HillFabian Breckels
BristolSt George WestAsher Craig
BristolStockwoodGraham Morris
BristolStockwoodSteve Jones
BristolStoke BishopJohn Goulandris
BristolStoke BishopPeter Abraham
BristolWestbury-on-Trym and HenleazeLiz Radford
BristolWestbury-on-Trym and HenleazeGeoff Gollop
BristolWestbury-on-Trym and HenleazeSteve Smith
BristolWindmill HillJon Wellington
BristolWindmill HillLucy Whittle
BroxbourneBroxbourne and Hoddesdon SouthDavid Holliday
BroxbourneCheshunt NorthLinda Russell
BroxbourneCheshunt South and TheobaldsCarol Crump
BroxbourneFlamstead EndDee Hart
BroxbourneGoffs OakJeremy Pearce
BroxbourneHoddesdon NorthKeith Brown
BroxbourneHoddesdon Town and Rye ParkKen Ayling
BroxbourneRosedale and Bury GreenDarren Pitcher
BroxbourneWaltham CrossPatsy Spears
BroxbourneWormley and TurnfordLewis Cocking
Buckinghamshire UAAbbeyAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAAbbeyAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAAbbeyAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAAmersham and Chesham BoisAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAAmersham and Chesham BoisAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAAmersham and Chesham BoisAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAAston Clinton and BiertonAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAAston Clinton and BiertonAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAAston Clinton and BiertonAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAAylesbury EastAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAAylesbury EastAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAAylesbury EastAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAAylesbury NorthAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAAylesbury NorthAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAAylesbury NorthAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAAylesbury North WestAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAAylesbury North WestAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAAylesbury North WestAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAAylesbury South EastAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAAylesbury South EastAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAAylesbury South EastAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAAylesbury South WestAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAAylesbury South WestAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAAylesbury South WestAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAAylesbury WestAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAAylesbury WestAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAAylesbury WestAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UABeaconsfieldAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UABeaconsfieldAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UABeaconsfieldAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UABernwoodAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UABernwoodAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UABernwoodAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UABooker, Cressex and CastlefieldAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UABooker, Cressex and CastlefieldAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UABooker, Cressex and CastlefieldAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UABuckingham EastAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UABuckingham EastAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UABuckingham EastAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UABuckingham WestAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UABuckingham WestAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UABuckingham WestAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAChalfont St GilesAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAChalfont St GilesAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAChalfont St GilesAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAChalfont St PeterAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAChalfont St PeterAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAChalfont St PeterAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UACheshamAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UACheshamAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UACheshamAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAChess ValleyAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAChess ValleyAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAChess ValleyAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAChiltern RidgesAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAChiltern RidgesAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAChiltern RidgesAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAChiltern VillagesAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAChiltern VillagesAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAChiltern VillagesAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAClivedenAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAClivedenAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAClivedenAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UADenhamAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UADenhamAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UADenhamAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UADownleyAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UADownleyAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UADownleyAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAFarnham Common and Burnham BeechesAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAFarnham Common and Burnham BeechesAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAFarnham Common and Burnham BeechesAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAFlackwell Heath, Little Marlow and Marlow South EastAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAFlackwell Heath, Little Marlow and Marlow South EastAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAFlackwell Heath, Little Marlow and Marlow South EastAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAGerrards CrossAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAGerrards CrossAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAGerrards CrossAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAGreat BrickhillAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAGreat BrickhillAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAGreat BrickhillAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAGreat MissendenAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAGreat MissendenAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAGreat MissendenAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAGrendon UnderwoodAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAGrendon UnderwoodAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAGrendon UnderwoodAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAHazlemereAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAHazlemereAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAHazlemereAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAIverAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAIverAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAIverAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAIvinghoeAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAIvinghoeAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAIvinghoeAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UALittle Chalfont and Amersham CommonAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UALittle Chalfont and Amersham CommonAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UALittle Chalfont and Amersham CommonAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAMarlowAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAMarlowAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAMarlowAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAPenn Wood and Old AmershamAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAPenn Wood and Old AmershamAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAPenn Wood and Old AmershamAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UARidgeway EastAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UARidgeway EastAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UARidgeway EastAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UARidgeway WestAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UARidgeway WestAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UARidgeway WestAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UARyemead and MicklefieldAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UARyemead and MicklefieldAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UARyemead and MicklefieldAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAStoke Poges and WexhamAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAStoke Poges and WexhamAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAStoke Poges and WexhamAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAStone and WaddesdonAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAStone and WaddesdonAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAStone and WaddesdonAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UATerriers and Amersham HillAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UATerriers and Amersham HillAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UATerriers and Amersham HillAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAThe RisboroughsAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAThe RisboroughsAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAThe RisboroughsAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAThe Wooburns, Bourne End and HedsorAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAThe Wooburns, Bourne End and HedsorAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAThe Wooburns, Bourne End and HedsorAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UATotteridge and BowerdeanAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UATotteridge and BowerdeanAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UATotteridge and BowerdeanAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UATylers Green and LoudwaterAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UATylers Green and LoudwaterAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UATylers Green and LoudwaterAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAWendover, Halton and Stoke MandevilleAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAWendover, Halton and Stoke MandevilleAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAWendover, Halton and Stoke MandevilleAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAWest WycombeAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAWest WycombeAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAWest WycombeAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAWingAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAWingAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAWingAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAWinslowAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAWinslowAwaiting results
Buckinghamshire UAWinslowAwaiting results
BurnleyBank HallLubna Khan
BurnleyBriercliffeMargaret Lishman
BurnleyBrunshawLian Pate
BurnleyCliviger with WorsthorneAndrew Newhouse
BurnleyCoal Clough with DeerplayBill Brindle
BurnleyDaneshouse with StoneyholmeSaeed Chaudhary
BurnleyGannowMark Payne
BurnleyGawthorpeAndrew Tatchell
BurnleyHapton with ParkAlan Hosker
BurnleyLaneheadAsif Raja
BurnleyQueensgateArif Khan
BurnleyRosegrove with LowerhouseMarcus Johnstone
BurnleyRosehill with Burnley WoodPeter McCann
BurnleyTrinityTony Martin
BurnleyWhittlefield with IghtenhillDavid Roper
BuryBessesLucy Smith
BuryChurchRoy Walker
BuryEastStella Smith
BuryEltonSusan Southworth
BuryHolyroodSteve Wright
BuryMoorsideAnnette McKay
BuryNorth ManorDorothy Gunther
BuryPilkington ParkOliver Kersh
BuryRadcliffe EastRhyse Cathcart
BuryRadcliffe NorthSharon Briggs
BuryRadcliffe WestTony Cummings
BuryRamsbottomIan Schofield
BuryRedvalesShaheena Haroon
BurySedgleyDavid Silbiger
BurySt Mary'sJane Black
BuryTottingtonGreg Keeley
BuryUnsworthDavid Jones
CalderdaleBrighouseColin Peel
CalderdaleCalderJosh Fenton-Glynn
CalderdaleEllandMrs Patricia Allen
CalderdaleGreetland and StainlandPaul Bellenger
CalderdaleHipperholme and LightcliffeGeorge Andrew Robinson
CalderdaleIllingworth and MixendenLisa Lambert
CalderdaleLuddendenfootJane Scullion
CalderdaleNorthowram and ShelfPeter Caffrey
CalderdaleOvendenMrs Anne Collins
CalderdaleParkJenny Lynn
CalderdaleRastrickSophie Jane Whittaker
CalderdaleRyburnMrs Geraldine Carter
CalderdaleSkircoatJohn Hardy
CalderdaleSowerby BridgeAdam David Wilkinson
CalderdaleTodmordenSteve Sweeney
CalderdaleTownMegan Swift
CalderdaleWarleyAshley John Richard Evans
CambridgeAbbeyAwaiting results
CambridgeAbbeyAwaiting results
CambridgeAbbeyAwaiting results
CambridgeArburyAwaiting results
CambridgeArburyAwaiting results
CambridgeArburyAwaiting results
CambridgeCastleAwaiting results
CambridgeCastleAwaiting results
CambridgeCastleAwaiting results
CambridgeCherry HintonAwaiting results
CambridgeCherry HintonAwaiting results
CambridgeCherry HintonAwaiting results
CambridgeColeridgeAwaiting results
CambridgeColeridgeAwaiting results
CambridgeColeridgeAwaiting results
CambridgeEast ChestertonAwaiting results
CambridgeEast ChestertonAwaiting results
CambridgeEast ChestertonAwaiting results
CambridgeKing?s HedgesAwaiting results
CambridgeKing?s HedgesAwaiting results
CambridgeKing?s HedgesAwaiting results
CambridgeMarketAwaiting results
CambridgeMarketAwaiting results
CambridgeMarketAwaiting results
CambridgeNewnhamAwaiting results
CambridgeNewnhamAwaiting results
CambridgeNewnhamAwaiting results
CambridgePetersfieldAwaiting results
CambridgePetersfieldAwaiting results
CambridgePetersfieldAwaiting results
CambridgeQueen Edith?sAwaiting results
CambridgeQueen Edith?sAwaiting results
CambridgeQueen Edith?sAwaiting results
CambridgeRomseyAwaiting results
CambridgeRomseyAwaiting results
CambridgeRomseyAwaiting results
CambridgeTrumpingtonAwaiting results
CambridgeTrumpingtonAwaiting results
CambridgeTrumpingtonAwaiting results
CambridgeWest ChestertonAwaiting results
CambridgeWest ChestertonAwaiting results
CambridgeWest ChestertonAwaiting results
CambridgeshireAbbeyJoan Whitehead
CambridgeshireAlconbury and KimboltonIan Gardener
CambridgeshireArburyJocelynne Scutt
CambridgeshireBar HillLynda Harford
CambridgeshireBrampton and BuckdenPeter Downes
CambridgeshireBurwellJosh Schumann
CambridgeshireCambourneMark Howell
CambridgeshireCastleClaire Richards
CambridgeshireChatterisAnne Hay
CambridgeshireCherry HintonSandra Crawford
CambridgeshireChestertonIan Manning
CambridgeshireCottenham and WillinghamTim Wotherspoon
CambridgeshireDuxfordPeter McDonald
CambridgeshireEly NorthLis Every
CambridgeshireEly SouthAnna Bailey
CambridgeshireFulbournJohn Williams
CambridgeshireGamlingaySebastian Kindersley
CambridgeshireGodmanchester and Huntingdon SouthGraham Wilson
CambridgeshireHardwickLina Nieto
CambridgeshireHiston and ImpingtonDavid Jenkins
CambridgeshireHuntingdon North and HartfordMike Shellens
CambridgeshireHuntingdon WestTom Sanderson
CambridgeshireKing's HedgesElisa Meschini
CambridgeshireLintonHenry Batchelor
CambridgeshireLittleportDavid Ambrose Smith
CambridgeshireLongstanton Northstowe and OverPeter Hudson
CambridgeshireMarch North and WalderseyJanet French
CambridgeshireMarch North and WalderseySteve Count
CambridgeshireMarch South and RuralJohn Gowing
CambridgeshireMarketNichola Harrison
CambridgeshireMelbourn and BassingbournSusan van de Ven
CambridgeshireNewnhamLucy Nethsingha
CambridgeshirePapworth and SwaveseyMandy Smith
CambridgeshirePetersfieldLinda Jones
CambridgeshireQueen EdithsAmanda Taylor
CambridgeshireRamsey and BuryAdela Costello
CambridgeshireRoman Bank and PeckoverSimon King
CambridgeshireRomseyNoel Kavanagh
CambridgeshireSawston and ShelfordKevin Cuffley
CambridgeshireSawston and ShelfordRoger Hickford
CambridgeshireSawtry and StiltonSimon Bywater
CambridgeshireSoham North and IslehamMark Goldsack
CambridgeshireSoham South and HaddenhamBill Hunt
CambridgeshireSomersham and EarithSteve Criswell
CambridgeshireSt Ives North and WytonRyan Fuller
CambridgeshireSt Ives South and NeedingworthKevin Reynolds
CambridgeshireSt Neots East and GransdenJulie Wisson
CambridgeshireSt Neots EynesburySimone Taylor
CambridgeshireSt Neots Priory Park and Little PaxtonDavid Wells
CambridgeshireSt Neots The EatonsDerek Giles
CambridgeshireSuttonLorna Dupre
CambridgeshireThe Hemingfords and FenstantonIan Bates
CambridgeshireTrumpingtonBarbara Ashwood
CambridgeshireWarboys and the StukeleysTerence Rogers
CambridgeshireWaterbeachAnna Bradnam
CambridgeshireWhittlesey NorthChris Boden
CambridgeshireWhittlesey SouthDavid Connor
CambridgeshireWisbech EastSamantha Hoy
CambridgeshireWisbech WestSteven Tierney
CambridgeshireWooddittonMathew Shuter
CambridgeshireYaxley and FarcetMac McGuire
Cannock ChaseBrereton and RavenhillAlan Dudson
Cannock ChaseCannock EastChristine Mitchell
Cannock ChaseCannock NorthGordon Alcott
Cannock ChaseCannock SouthMaureen Freeman
Cannock ChaseCannock WestDoug Smith
Cannock ChaseEtching Hill and The HeathJustin Johnson
Cannock ChaseHagleyChristine Martin
Cannock ChaseHawks GreenDaniel Snape
Cannock ChaseHeath Hayes East and WimbleburyDiane Todd
Cannock ChaseHednesford NorthAlan Pearson
Cannock ChaseHednesford SouthPaul Woodhead
Cannock ChaseNorton CanesZaphne Stretton, MBE
Cannock ChaseWestern SpringsCarl Bennett
CarlisleBelah & KingmoorDr Helen Davison
CarlisleBotcherby & Harraby NorthJohn Paton
CarlisleBrampton & FellsideKeith Meller
CarlisleCathedral & CastleChristopher Robinson
CarlisleCurrock & UpperbyJohn Denholm
CarlisleDalston & BurghJohn Richard Collier
CarlisleDenton Holme & Morton SouthLisa Brown
CarlisleHarraby South & ParklandsJo Ellis-Williams
CarlisleLongtown & the BorderDavid Shepherd
CarlisleNewton & Morton NorthCalvin Joshua Rodgerson
CarlisleSandsfield & Morton WestJeanette Maria Whalen
CarlisleStanwix & HoughtonPaul Nigel Hamilton Nedved
CarlisleWetheral & CorbyMarilyn Louise Bowman
Castle PointAppletonSkipp, Tom
Castle PointBoyceStanley, Jeffrey
Castle PointCanvey Island CentralAnderson, John
Castle PointCanvey Island EastSach, Carole
Castle PointCanvey Island NorthPayne, John
Castle PointCanvey Island SouthCampagna, Barry
Castle PointCanvey Island Winter GardensTaylor, Allan
Castle PointCedar HallWass, Mrs Liz
Castle PointSt. George'sWalter, Clive
Castle PointSt. James'Sharp, Bill
Castle PointSt. Mary'sCross, David
Castle PointSt. Peter'sEgan, Mrs Beverley
Castle PointVictoriaHart, Simon
CheltenhamAll SaintsSteve Jordan
CheltenhamBattledownLouis Savage
CheltenhamBenhall and The ReddingsMike Collins
CheltenhamCharlton KingsPaul McCloskey
CheltenhamCharlton ParkSteve Harvey
CheltenhamCollegeKlara Sudbury
CheltenhamHesters WayWendy Flynn
CheltenhamLansdownDiggory Seacome
CheltenhamLeckhamptonStephen Cooke
CheltenhamOakleyRowena Hay
CheltenhamParkTim Harman
CheltenhamPittvilleDennis Parsons
CheltenhamPrestburyMalcolm Stennett
CheltenhamSpringbankSuzanne Williams
CheltenhamSt. MarksChris Coleman
CheltenhamSt. PaulsKarl Hobley
CheltenhamSt. PetersDavid Willingham
CheltenhamSwindon VillageBernard Fisher
CheltenhamUp HatherleyRoger Whyborn
CheltenhamWarden HillTony Oliver
CherwellAdderbury, Bloxham and BodicoteChris Heath
CherwellBanbury Calthorpe and EasingtonKieron Mallon
CherwellBanbury Cross and NeithropSurinder Dhesi
CherwellBanbury Grimsbury and HightownAndrew Beere
CherwellBanbury HardwickJohn Donaldson
CherwellBanbury RuscoteMark Cherry
CherwellBicester EastSean Gaul
CherwellBicester North and CaversfieldLynn Pratt
CherwellBicester South and AmbrosdenDan Sames
CherwellBicester WestLes Sibley
CherwellCropredy, Sibfords and WroxtonGeorge Reynolds
CherwellDeddingtonBryn Williams
CherwellFringford and HeyfordsJames Macnamara
CherwellKidlington EastMaurice Billington
CherwellKidlington WestVacancy
CherwellLaunton and OtmoorSimon Holland
ChorleyAndertonAwaiting results
ChorleyAndertonAwaiting results
ChorleyAndertonAwaiting results
ChorleyBuckshaw & WhittleAwaiting results
ChorleyBuckshaw & WhittleAwaiting results
ChorleyBuckshaw & WhittleAwaiting results
ChorleyChorley EastAwaiting results
ChorleyChorley EastAwaiting results
ChorleyChorley EastAwaiting results
ChorleyChorley North & AstleyAwaiting results
ChorleyChorley North & AstleyAwaiting results
ChorleyChorley North & AstleyAwaiting results
ChorleyChorley North EastAwaiting results
ChorleyChorley North EastAwaiting results
ChorleyChorley North EastAwaiting results
ChorleyChorley North WestAwaiting results
ChorleyChorley North WestAwaiting results
ChorleyChorley North WestAwaiting results
ChorleyChorley South East & Heath CharnockAwaiting results
ChorleyChorley South East & Heath CharnockAwaiting results
ChorleyChorley South East & Heath CharnockAwaiting results
ChorleyChorley South WestAwaiting results
ChorleyChorley South WestAwaiting results
ChorleyChorley South WestAwaiting results
ChorleyClayton East, Brindle & HoughtonAwaiting results
ChorleyClayton East, Brindle & HoughtonAwaiting results
ChorleyClayton East, Brindle & HoughtonAwaiting results
ChorleyClayton West & CuerdenAwaiting results
ChorleyClayton West & CuerdenAwaiting results
ChorleyClayton West & CuerdenAwaiting results
ChorleyCoppullAwaiting results
ChorleyCoppullAwaiting results
ChorleyCoppullAwaiting results
ChorleyCroston, Mawdesley & Euxton SouthAwaiting results
ChorleyCroston, Mawdesley & Euxton SouthAwaiting results
ChorleyCroston, Mawdesley & Euxton SouthAwaiting results
ChorleyEccleston, Heskin & Charnock RichardAwaiting results
ChorleyEccleston, Heskin & Charnock RichardAwaiting results
ChorleyEccleston, Heskin & Charnock RichardAwaiting results
ChorleyEuxtonAwaiting results
ChorleyEuxtonAwaiting results
ChorleyEuxtonAwaiting results
ColchesterBerechurchDave Harris
ColchesterCastleNick Barlow
ColchesterGreensteadJulie Young
ColchesterHighwoodsGerard Oxford
ColchesterLexden and BraiswickDennis Willetts
ColchesterMarks Tey and LayerKevin Bentley
ColchesterMersea and PyefleetJohn Jowers
ColchesterMile EndMartin Goss
ColchesterNew Town and Christ ChurchTheresa Higgins
ColchesterOld Heath and The HytheMichael Lilley
ColchesterPrettygateSue Lissimore
ColchesterRural NorthChristopher Arnold
ColchesterShrub EndLyn Barton
ColchesterSt Anne's and St John'sMike Hogg
ColchesterStanwayFiona Maclean
ColchesterTiptreeJohn Elliott
ColchesterWivenhoeCyril Liddy
CornwallAltamum & Stoke ClimslandAwaiting results
CornwallBodmin St Mary?s & St LeonardAwaiting results
CornwallBodmin St Petroc?sAwaiting results
CornwallBudeAwaiting results
CornwallCallington & St DominicAwaiting results
CornwallCalstockAwaiting results
CornwallCamborne Roskear & TuckingmillAwaiting results
CornwallCamborne TrelowarrenAwaiting results
CornwallCamborne West & TreswithianAwaiting results
CornwallCamelford & BoscastleAwaiting results
CornwallConstantine, Mabe & MawnanAwaiting results
CornwallCrowan, Sithney & WendronAwaiting results
CornwallFalmouth ArwenackAwaiting results
CornwallFalmouth BoslowickAwaiting results
CornwallFalmouth PenwerrisAwaiting results
CornwallFalmouth Trescobeas & BudockAwaiting results
CornwallFeock & KeaAwaiting results
CornwallFour Lanes, Beacon & TroonAwaiting results
CornwallFowey, Tywardreath & ParAwaiting results
CornwallGloweth, Malabar & ShortlanesendAwaiting results
CornwallGwinear-Gwithian & Hayle EastAwaiting results
CornwallHayle WestAwaiting results
CornwallHelston NorthAwaiting results
CornwallHelston South & MeneageAwaiting results
CornwallIllogan & PortreathAwaiting results
CornwallLand?s EndAwaiting results
CornwallLanivet, Blisland & Bodmin St LawrenceAwaiting results
CornwallLanner, Stithians & GwennapAwaiting results
CornwallLaunceston North & North PetherwinAwaiting results
CornwallLaunceston SouthAwaiting results
CornwallLiskeard CentralAwaiting results
CornwallLiskeard South & DobwallsAwaiting results
CornwallLong Rock, Marazion & St ErthAwaiting results
CornwallLooe East & DeviockAwaiting results
CornwallLooe West, Pelynt, Lansallos & LanteglosAwaiting results
CornwallLostwithiel & LanreathAwaiting results
CornwallLudgvan, Madron, Gulval & HeamoorAwaiting results
CornwallLynherAwaiting results
CornwallMevagissey & St Austell BayAwaiting results
CornwallMousehole, Newlyn & St BuryanAwaiting results
CornwallMullion & St KeverneAwaiting results
CornwallMylor, Perranarworthal & PonsanoothAwaiting results
CornwallNewquay Central & PentireAwaiting results
CornwallNewquay Porth & TretherrasAwaiting results
CornwallNewquay TrenanceAwaiting results
CornwallPadstowAwaiting results
CornwallPenrynAwaiting results
CornwallPenwithick & BoscoppaAwaiting results
CornwallPenzance EastAwaiting results
CornwallPenzance PromenadeAwaiting results
CornwallPerranporthAwaiting results
CornwallPool & TehidyAwaiting results
CornwallPorthleven, Breage & GermoeAwaiting results
CornwallPoundstockAwaiting results
CornwallProbus & St ErmeAwaiting results
CornwallRame Peninsula & St GermansAwaiting results
CornwallRedruth Central, Carharrack & St DayAwaiting results
CornwallRedruth NorthAwaiting results
CornwallRedruth SouthAwaiting results
CornwallRoche & BugleAwaiting results
CornwallSaltash EssaAwaiting results
CornwallSaltash TamarAwaiting results
CornwallSaltash Trematon & LandrakeAwaiting results
CornwallSt AgnesAwaiting results
CornwallSt Austell Bethel & HolmbushAwaiting results
CornwallSt Austell Central & GoverAwaiting results
CornwallSt Austell Poltair & Mount CharlesAwaiting results
CornwallSt BlazeyAwaiting results
CornwallSt Cleer & MenheniotAwaiting results
CornwallSt Columb Major, St Mawgan & St WennAwaiting results
CornwallSt Columb Minor & ColanAwaiting results
CornwallSt Dennis & St EnoderAwaiting results
CornwallSt Goran, Tregony & the RoselandAwaiting results
CornwallSt Ives East, Lelant & Carbis BayAwaiting results
CornwallSt Ives West & TowednackAwaiting results
CornwallSt Mewan & GrampoundAwaiting results
CornwallSt Newlyn East, Cubert & GoonhavernAwaiting results
CornwallSt Stephen-in-BrannelAwaiting results
CornwallSt Teath & TintagelAwaiting results
CornwallStratton, Kilkhampton & MorwenstowAwaiting results
CornwallThreemilestones & ChacewaterAwaiting results
CornwallTorpointAwaiting results
CornwallTruro Boscawen & RedannickAwaiting results
CornwallTruro Moresk & TrehaverneAwaiting results
CornwallTruro TregollsAwaiting results
CornwallWadebridge East & St MinverAwaiting results
CornwallWadebridge West & St MabynAwaiting results
CoventryBablakeGlenn Williams
CoventryBinley and WillenhallChristine Thomas
CoventryCheylesmoreRois Ali
CoventryEarlsdonAllan Andrews
CoventryFoleshillBalvinder Kaur
CoventryHenleyEd Ruane
CoventryHolbrookRachel Lancaster
CoventryLongfordGeorge Duggins
CoventryLower StokeCatherine Miks
CoventryRadfordMal Mutton
CoventrySherbourneLynnette Kelly
CoventrySt. Michael'sNaeem Akhtar
CoventryUpper StokeKamran Caan
CoventryWainbodyJohn Blundell
CoventryWestwoodTim Mayer
CoventryWhoberleyJayne Innes
CoventryWoodlandsGary Ridley
CoventryWykenRobert Thay
CravenAire Valley with LothersdaleAndrew BROWN
CravenBarden FellDavid PIGHILLS
CravenCowlingWilliam MERCER
CravenGrassingtonRichard FOSTER
CravenIngleton and ClaphamDavid Lloyd IRETON
CravenSettle and Ribble BanksWendy Virginia Hull
CravenSkipton EastEric JAQUIN
CravenSkipton NorthPaul WHITAKER
CravenSkipton SouthAndrew SOLLOWAY
CravenSkipton WestChris ROSE
CravenUpper WharfedaleSue METCALFE
CrawleyBewbush & NorthMichael Jones
CrawleyBroadfieldTahira Rana
CrawleyGossops Green & North East BroadfieldChris Mullins
CrawleyIfieldVacancy
CrawleyLangley Green & TushmoreBrenda Smith
CrawleyMaidenbowerDuncan Peck
CrawleyNorthgate & West GreenKaren Sudan
CrawleyPound Hill North & Forge WoodKevan McCarthy
CrawleyPound Hill South & WorthAlison Pendlington
CrawleySouthgateRaj Sharma
CrawleyThree BridgesJonathan Purdy
CrawleyTilgateCharles Petts
CumbriaAlston and East FellsideClaire Driver
CumbriaApplebyAndy Connell
CumbriaAspatriaJim Lister
CumbriaBelahGareth Michael Ellis
CumbriaBelle VueChristine Bowditch
CumbriaBotcherbyRobert William Betton
CumbriaBothel and WharrelsJoseph Bowness
CumbriaBramptonLawrence Neil Fisher
CumbriaBranstyGraham Robert Phillip Melville Roberts
CumbriaCartmelSue Sanderson
CumbriaCastleAlan McGuckin
CumbriaCleator Moor East and FrizingtonArthur William Creighton Lamb
CumbriaCleator Moor WestFrank Irving Morgan
CumbriaCockermouth NorthRebecca Charlotte Hanson
CumbriaCockermouth SouthAlan Kennon
CumbriaCorby and HaytonWilliam James Graham
CumbriaCurrockReginald Watson OBE
CumbriaDalston and BurghTrevor Allison
CumbriaDalton NorthBen Shirley
CumbriaDalton SouthDes English
CumbriaDearham and BroughtonHugo George Greenbank Graham
CumbriaDenton HolmeKaren Lockney
CumbriaEden LakesNeil Hughes
CumbriaEgremontDavid Edward Southward MBE
CumbriaEgremont North and St BeesChris Whiteside MBE
CumbriaGosforthPaul Turner
CumbriaGrangeWilliam John Wearing
CumbriaGreystoke and HesketTom Wentworth Waites
CumbriaHarraby NorthCyril Frederick Weber
CumbriaHarraby SouthDeborah Anne Earl
CumbriaHarringtonMarjorie Rae
CumbriaHawcoatRoy Worthington
CumbriaHigh FurnessMatt Brereton
CumbriaHillcrest and HensinghamAndrew William Wonnacott
CumbriaHindpoolAnne Burns
CumbriaHoughton and IrthingtonJohn Mallinson
CumbriaHowgateMartin Steven Barbour
CumbriaKells and SandwithEmma Louise Williamson
CumbriaKendal CastleChris Hogg
CumbriaKendal HighgateGeoffrey David Cook
CumbriaKendal NetherShirley Evans
CumbriaKendal SouthBrenda Gray
CumbriaKendal Strickland and FellPeter Thornton
CumbriaKent EstuaryPete McSweeney
CumbriaKeswickTony Lywood
CumbriaKirkby StephenPhil Dew
CumbriaLakesWill Clark
CumbriaLongtownVal Tarbitt
CumbriaLow FurnessJanet Willis
CumbriaLower KentdaleRoger Kenneth Bingham
CumbriaLyth ValleyJames Bland
CumbriaMaryport NorthCarni McCarron-Holmes
CumbriaMaryport SouthKeith Anthony Little
CumbriaMillomDoug Wilson
CumbriaMillom WithoutKeith Haigh Hitchen
CumbriaMirehouseMichael Hawkins
CumbriaMortonJohn Bell
CumbriaMoss Bay and MoorcloseStephen Stoddart
CumbriaNewbarns and ParksideSol Wielkopolski
CumbriaOld BarrowHelen Wall
CumbriaOrmsgillWilliam McEwan
CumbriaPenrith EastPatricia Anne Bell
CumbriaPenrith NorthHilary Carrick
CumbriaPenrith RuralDavid Whipp
CumbriaPenrith WestHelen Jane Fearon
CumbriaRisedaleKevin Robert Hamilton
CumbriaRoosecoteDerek Gawne
CumbriaSeatonCelia Tibble
CumbriaSedbergh and Kirkby LonsdaleNicholas Charles Cotton
CumbriaSolway CoastAnthony James Markley
CumbriaSt John's and Great CliftonJoseph Simon Holliday
CumbriaSt Michael'sAlan Lawrence Barry
CumbriaStanwix UrbanElizabeth Mallinson
CumbriaThursbyMike Johnson
CumbriaUlverston EastMark Wilson
CumbriaUlverston WestJames Airey
CumbriaUpper KentStanley Bernard Collins
CumbriaUpperbyStewart Young
CumbriaWalney NorthMelvyn Henry Worth
CumbriaWalney SouthFrank Cassidy
CumbriaWetheralNicholas Henry Marriner
CumbriaWigtonRoger John Liddle
CumbriaWindermereBen Berry
CumbriaYewdaleStephen Haraldsen
DerbyAbbeySarah Russell
DerbyAllestreeGed Potter
DerbyAlvastonJohn Evans
DerbyArboretumGulfraz Nawaz
DerbyBlagreavesJoe Naitta
DerbyBoultonDom Anderson
DerbyChaddesdenJonathan Smale
DerbyChellastonSean Marshall
DerbyDarleyJack Stanton
DerbyDerwentRichard Hudson
DerbyLittleoverEric Ashburner
DerbyMackworthPaul Pegg
DerbyMickleoverMatthew Holmes
DerbyNormantonHardyal Dhindsa
DerbyOakwoodFrank Harwood
DerbySinfinBaggy Shanker
DerbySpondonEvonne Williams
DerbyshireAlfreton and SomercotesSteve Marshall-Clarke
DerbyshireAlfreton and SomercotesPaul Smith
DerbyshireAlport and DerwentDavid Taylor
DerbyshireAshbourneSteve Bull
DerbyshireAstonNeil Atkin
DerbyshireBakewellJudith Twigg
DerbyshireBarlborough and ClowneAnne Western
DerbyshireBelperPeter Makin
DerbyshireBirdholmeDavid Allen
DerbyshireBolsover NorthDuncan McGregor
DerbyshireBolsover SouthJoan Dixon
DerbyshireBoythorpe and Brampton SouthRon Mihaly
DerbyshireBreadsall and West HallamCarol Hart
DerbyshireBreastonRobert Parkinson
DerbyshireBrimingtonStuart Brittain
DerbyshireBuxton North and EastLinda Grooby
DerbyshireBuxton WestTony Kemp
DerbyshireChapel and Hope ValleyJim Perkins
DerbyshireClay Cross NorthBrian Wright
DerbyshireClay Cross SouthKevin Gillott
DerbyshireDerwent ValleyJason Atkin
DerbyshireDovedaleSimon Spencer
DerbyshireDronfield EastAlexander Dale
DerbyshireDronfield West and WaltonAngelique Foster
DerbyshireDuffield and Belper SouthChris Short
DerbyshireEckington and KillamarshDiane Charles
DerbyshireEckington and KillamarshBrian Ridgway
DerbyshireEtherowBecki Woods
DerbyshireEtwall and ReptonMartyn Ford
DerbyshireGlossop and CharlesworthGeorge Wharmby
DerbyshireGlossop and CharlesworthJean Wharmby
DerbyshireGreater HeanorAlexander Stevenson
DerbyshireHeanor CentralRichard Iliffe
DerbyshireHiltonJulie Patten
DerbyshireHorsleyKevin Buttery
DerbyshireIlkeston EastRobert Flatley
DerbyshireIlkeston SouthJohn Frudd
DerbyshireIlkeston WestTony King
DerbyshireLintonPat Murray
DerbyshireLong EatonAlan Griffiths
DerbyshireLoundsley Green and NewboldMick Wall
DerbyshireMatlockSue Burfoot
DerbyshireMelbourneLinda Chilton
DerbyshireNew MillsBeth Atkins
DerbyshirePetershamGarry Hickton
DerbyshireRipley East and CodnorRon Ashton
DerbyshireRipley West and HeageTrevor Ainsworth
DerbyshireSandiacreWayne Major
DerbyshireSawleyKewal Singh Athwal
DerbyshireShirebrook and PleasleyChristine Dale
DerbyshireSouth Normanton and PinxtonJim Coyle
DerbyshireSpireSharon Blank
DerbyshireSt Mary'sJean Innes
DerbyshireStaveleyHelen Elliott
DerbyshireStaveley North and WhittingtonBarry Bingham
DerbyshireSuttonNigel Barker
DerbyshireSwadlincote CentralGary Musson
DerbyshireSwadlincote NorthSean Bambrick
DerbyshireSwadlincote SouthStuart Swann
DerbyshireTibshelfClive Moesby
DerbyshireWalton and WestJohn Boult
DerbyshireWhaley BridgeRuth George
DerbyshireWingerworth and ShirlandBarry Lewis
DerbyshireWirksworthIrene Ratcliffe
DevonAlphington and CowickYvonne Atkinson
DevonAshburton and BuckfastleighStuart Barker
DevonAxminsterIan Hall
DevonBarnstaple NorthBrian Greenslade
DevonBarnstaple SouthJohn Mathews
DevonBickleigh and WemburyJohn Hart
DevonBideford EastLinda Hellyer
DevonBideford West and HartlandTony Inch
DevonBovey RuralGeorge Gribble
DevonBraunton RuralCaroline Chugg
DevonBroadclystSara Randall-Johnson
DevonBroadclystRay Bloxham
DevonChudleigh and Teign ValleyJerry Brook
DevonChulmleigh and LandkeyRichard Edgell
DevonCombe Martin RuralAndrea Davis
DevonCreditonNick Way
DevonCreedy Taw and Mid ExeMargaret Squires
DevonCullompton and BradninchJohn Berry
DevonDartmouth and MarldonJonathan Hawkins
DevonDawlishJohn Clatworthy
DevonDuryard and PennsylvaniaPercy Prowse
DevonExminster and HaldonAlan Connett
DevonExmouthRichard Scott
DevonExmouthJeffrey Trail BEM
DevonExmouth and Budleigh Salterton CoastalChristine Channon
DevonExwick and St ThomasRob Hannaford
DevonFeniton and HonitonPhillip Twiss
DevonFremington RuralFrank Biederman
DevonHatherleigh and ChagfordJames McInnes
DevonHeavitree and Whipton BartonGreg Sheldon
DevonHolsworthy RuralBarry Parsons
DevonIlfracombePaul Crabb
DevonIpplepen and The KerswellsAlistair Dewhirst
DevonIvybridgeRoger Croad
DevonKingsbridgeJulian Brazil
DevonKingsteignton and Teign EstuaryRon Peart
DevonNewton Abbot NorthJackie Hook
DevonNewton Abbot SouthGordon Hook
DevonNorthamAndrew Eastman
DevonOkehampton RuralKevin Ball
DevonOtter ValleyClaire Wright
DevonPinhoe and MincinglakeHilary Ackland
DevonSalcombeRufus Gilbert
DevonSeaton and ColytonMartin Shaw
DevonSidmouthStuart Hughes
DevonSouth Brent and YealmptonRichard Hosking
DevonSouth MoltonJeremy Yabsley
DevonSt David's and Haven BanksCarol Whitton
DevonSt Sidwells and St JamesSu Aves
DevonTavistockDebo Sellis
DevonTeignmouthSylvia Russell
DevonTiverton EastColin Slade
DevonTiverton WestPolly Colthorpe
DevonTorrington RuralAndrew Saywell
DevonTotnes and DartingtonJacqi Hodgson
DevonWearside and TopshamAndrew Leadbetter
DevonWhimple and BlackdownIain Chubb
DevonWilland and UffculmeRay Radford
DevonWonford and St LoyesMarina Asvachin
DevonYelverton RuralPhilip Sanders
DoncasterAdwick le Street & CarcroftJohn Mounsey
DoncasterAdwick le Street & CarcroftDavid Hughes
DoncasterAdwick le Street & CarcroftRachel Hodson
DoncasterArmthorpeChris McGuinness
DoncasterArmthorpeFrank Tyas
DoncasterArmthorpeSue McGuinness
DoncasterBalby SouthNuala Fennelly
DoncasterBalby SouthJohn Healy
DoncasterBentleyCharlie Hogarth
DoncasterBentleyBill Mordue
DoncasterBentleyJane Nightingale
DoncasterBessacarrNick Allen
DoncasterBessacarrMajid Khan
DoncasterBessacarrNeil Gethin
DoncasterConisbroughNigel Ball
DoncasterConisbroughIan Pearson
DoncasterConisbroughLani-Mae Ball
DoncasterEdenthorpe & Kirk SandallDavid Nevett
DoncasterEdenthorpe & Kirk SandallAndrea Robinson
DoncasterEdlington & WarmsworthPhil Cole
DoncasterEdlington & WarmsworthTina Reid
DoncasterFinningleyRichard A Jones
DoncasterFinningleyJane Cox
DoncasterFinningleySteve Cox
DoncasterHatfieldDerek Smith
DoncasterHatfieldDuncan Anderson
DoncasterHatfieldLinda Curran
DoncasterHexthorpe & Balby NorthGlyn Jones
DoncasterHexthorpe & Balby NorthSue Wilkinson
DoncasterMexboroughBev Chapman
DoncasterMexboroughSean Gibbons
DoncasterMexboroughAndy Pickering
DoncasterNorton & AskernJohn Gilliver
DoncasterNorton & AskernIris Beech
DoncasterNorton & AskernAusten White
DoncasterRoman RidgePat Haith
DoncasterRoman RidgeKevin Rodgers
DoncasterRossington & BawtryJohn Cooke
DoncasterRossington & BawtryMick Cooper
DoncasterRossington & BawtryRachael Blake
DoncasterSprotbroughCynthia Ransome
DoncasterSprotbroughJonathan Wood
DoncasterStainforth & Barnby DunGeorge Derx
DoncasterStainforth & Barnby DunKen Keegan
DoncasterThorne and MoorendsSusan Durant
DoncasterThorne and MoorendsMark Houlbrook
DoncasterThorne and MoorendsJoe Blackham
DoncasterTickhill & WadsworthMartin Greenhalgh
DoncasterTickhill & WadsworthNigel Cannings
DoncasterTownNikki McDonald
DoncasterTownDave Shaw
DoncasterTownTosh McDonald
DoncasterWheatley Hills & IntakePaul Wray
DoncasterWheatley Hills & IntakeEva Hughes
DoncasterWheatley Hills & IntakeJane Kidd
DudleyAmblecoteJulie Baines
DudleyBelle ValeLaura Taylor
DudleyBrierley HillSerena Craigie
DudleyBrockmoor and PensnettJohn Martin
DudleyCastle and PrioryMargaret Aston
DudleyCoseley EastSusan Ridney
DudleyCradley and WollescoteGaye Partridge
DudleyGornalDavid Stanley
DudleyHalesowen NorthHilary Bills
DudleyHalesowen SouthDavid Vickers
DudleyHayley Green and Cradley SouthRuth Buttery
DudleyKingswinford North and Wall HeathDave Tyler
DudleyKingswinford SouthLuke Johnson
DudleyLye and Stourbridge NorthVanessa Wale
DudleyNetherton, Woodside and St AndrewsChristine Perks
DudleyNortonMike Attwood
DudleyPedmore and Stourbridge EastLes Jones
DudleyQuarry Bank and Dudley WoodBryan Cotterill
DudleySedgleyMichael Evans
DudleySt. James'sAsif Ahmed
DudleySt. Thomas'sShaukat Ali
DudleyUpper Gornal and WoodsettonKeiran Casey
DudleyWollaston and Stourbridge TownAlan Hopwood
DudleyWordsleyKerry Lewis
DurhamAnnfield PlainJoan Nicholson
DurhamAnnfield PlainJeanette Stephenson
DurhamAycliffe EastJim Atkinson
DurhamAycliffe EastSarah Iveson
DurhamAycliffe North and MiddridgeScott Durham
DurhamAycliffe North and MiddridgePaul Howell
DurhamAycliffe North and MiddridgeJohn Clare
DurhamAycliffe WestEddy Adam
DurhamAycliffe WestKate Hopper
DurhamBarnard Castle EastGeorge Richardson
DurhamBarnard Castle EastJames Rowlandson
DurhamBarnard Castle WestTed Henderson
DurhamBarnard Castle WestRichard Bell
DurhamBelmontLesley Mavin
DurhamBelmontKatie Corrigan
DurhamBelmontEric Mavin
DurhamBenfieldsidePeter Oliver
DurhamBenfieldsideStephen Robinson
DurhamBishop Auckland TownJoy Allen
DurhamBishop Auckland TownSam Zair
DurhamBishop Middleham and CornforthPauline Crathorne
DurhamBlackhallsRob Crute
DurhamBlackhallsLynn Pounder
DurhamBrandonJohn Turnbull
DurhamBrandonPaul Taylor
DurhamBurnopfield and DiptonJoanne Carr
DurhamBurnopfield and DiptonIvan Jewell
DurhamChester-le-Street EastBeaty Bainbridge
DurhamChester-le-Street NorthTracie Smith
DurhamChester-le-Street SouthAllan Bainbridge
DurhamChester-le-Street SouthPaul Sexton
DurhamChester-le-Street West CentralLinda Marshall
DurhamChester-le-Street West CentralSimon Henig
DurhamChiltonChristine Potts
DurhamConsett NorthAlex Watson
DurhamConsett NorthOwen Temple
DurhamConsett SouthDerek Hicks
DurhamCoundonCharlie Kay
DurhamCoxhoeJan Blakey
DurhamCoxhoeStuart Dunn
DurhamCoxhoeMaura McKeon
DurhamCraghead and South MoorMark Davinson
DurhamCraghead and South MoorCarole Hampson
DurhamCrookPatricia Jopling
DurhamCrookAnne Reed
DurhamCrookAndrea Patterson
DurhamDawdonLeanne Kennedy
DurhamDawdonKevin Shaw
DurhamDeernessJean Chaplow
DurhamDeernessDavid Bell
DurhamDeernessMarion Wilson
DurhamDelves LaneMalcolm Clarke
DurhamDelves LaneJane Brown
DurhamDenesideEddie Bell
DurhamDenesideJennifer Bell
DurhamDurham SouthDavid Stoker
DurhamEasingtonAngela Surtees
DurhamEasingtonDavid Boyes
DurhamElvet and GilesgateDavid Freeman
DurhamElvet and GilesgateRichard Ormerod
DurhamEsh and Witton GilbertArnie Simpson
DurhamEsh and Witton GilbertBev Coult
DurhamEvenwoodHeather Smith
DurhamEvenwoodStephen Hugill
DurhamFerryhillPeter Atkinson
DurhamFerryhillJoe Makepeace
DurhamFerryhillBrian Avery
DurhamFramwellgate and Newton HallMamie Simmons
DurhamFramwellgate and Newton HallMark Wilkes
DurhamFramwellgate and Newton HallAmanda Hopgood
DurhamHordenIan McLean
DurhamHordenJune Clark
DurhamLanchesterOssie Johnson
DurhamLanchesterJude Considine
DurhamLeadgate and MedomsleyWatts Stelling
DurhamLeadgate and MedomsleyAlan Shield
DurhamLumleyAudrey Willis
DurhamLumleyAlan Bell
DurhamMurtonJoyce Maitland
DurhamMurtonAlan Napier
DurhamNeville's CrossElizabeth Scott
DurhamNeville's CrossLiz Brown
DurhamNorth LodgeCraig Martin
DurhamPassfieldKaren Hawley
DurhamPeltonColin Carr
DurhamPeltonDanny Wood
DurhamPeltonAlison Batey
DurhamPeterlee EastAudrey Laing
DurhamPeterlee EastHarry Bennett
DurhamPeterlee WestKaron Liddell
DurhamPeterlee WestSusan McDonnell
DurhamSacristonSimon Wilson
DurhamSacristonHeather Liddle
DurhamSeahamSue Morrison
DurhamSeahamGeraldine Bleasdale
DurhamSedgefieldJohn Robinson
DurhamSedgefieldDavid Brown
DurhamSherburnDavid Hall
DurhamSherburnBill Kellett
DurhamShildon and Dene ValleyGarry Huntington
DurhamShildon and Dene ValleyShirley Quinn
DurhamShildon and Dene ValleyBrian Stephens
DurhamShotton and South HettonEunice Huntington
DurhamShotton and South HettonIvan Cochrane
DurhamSpennymoorLiz Maddison
DurhamSpennymoorIan Geldard
DurhamSpennymoorKevin Thompson
DurhamStanleyLyn Boyd
DurhamStanleyCarl Marshall
DurhamTanfieldOlga Milburn
DurhamTanfieldJoyce Charlton
DurhamTow LawRichard Manchester
DurhamTrimdon and ThornleyLucy Hovvels
DurhamTrimdon and ThornleyJude Grant
DurhamTrimdon and ThornleyPeter Brookes
DurhamTudhoeAlan Gardner
DurhamTudhoeNeil Grayson
DurhamWeardaleJohn Shuttleworth
DurhamWeardaleAnita Savory
DurhamWest AucklandRob Yorke
DurhamWest AucklandChristine Wilson
DurhamWillington and HunwickOlwyn Gunn
DurhamWillington and HunwickFraser Tinsley
DurhamWingateJohn Higgins
DurhamWoodhouse CloseTanya Tucker
DurhamWoodhouse CloseJohn Lethbridge
East SussexArlington East Hoathly and HellinglyNick Bennett
East SussexBattle and CrowhurstKathryn Field
East SussexBexhill EastCharles Clark
East SussexBexhill NorthMichael Ensor
East SussexBexhill SouthSimon Elford
East SussexBexhill WestDeirdre Earl-Williams
East SussexBrede Valley and MarshamCarl Maynard
East SussexChaileyJim Sheppard
East SussexCrowborough North and Jarvis BrookRichard Stogdon
East SussexCrowborough St. JohnsSylvia Tidy
East SussexEastbourne DevonshireSteve Wallis
East SussexEastbourne Hampden ParkColin Swansborough
East SussexEastbourne LangneyAlan Shuttleworth
East SussexEastbourne MeadsBarry Taylor
East SussexEastbourne Old TownJohn Ungar
East SussexEastbourne RattonColin Belsey
East SussexEastbourne SovereignDavid Elkin
East SussexEastbourne St Anthony'sDavid Tutt
East SussexEastbourne UppertonPat Rodohan
East SussexForest Row and GroombridgeFrancis Whetstone
East SussexHailsham MarketBob Bowdler
East SussexHailsham New TownGerard Fox
East SussexHastings Ashdown and ConquestPeter Pragnell
East SussexHastings Baird and OreLaurie Loe
East SussexHastings Braybrooke and CastleGodfrey Daniel
East SussexHastings Central St Leonards and GensingTrevor Webb
East SussexHastings Hollington and Wishing TreePhil Scott
East SussexHastings Maze Hill and West St LeonardsMatthew Beaver
East SussexHastings Old Hastings and TressellTania Charman
East SussexHastings St Helens and SilverhillMartin Clarke
East SussexHeathfield and MayfieldRupert Simmons
East SussexLewesRuth O'Keeffe MBE
East SussexMaresfield and BuxtedRoy Galley
East SussexNewhaven and BishopstoneDarren Grover
East SussexNorthern RotherAngharad Davies
East SussexOuse Valley West and DownsSarah Osborne
East SussexPeacehavenNigel Enever
East SussexPevensey and Stone CrossTom Liddiard
East SussexPolegate and WatermillDaniel Shing
East SussexRingmer and Lewes BridgePhilip Daniel
East SussexRother North WestJohn Barnes MBE
East SussexRye and Eastern RotherKeith Glazier
East SussexSeaford NorthPhil Boorman
East SussexSeaford SouthCarolyn Lambert
East SussexTelscombeAndy Smith
East SussexUckfield NorthClaire Dowling
East SussexUckfield South with FramfieldChris Dowling
East SussexWealden EastBill Bentley
East SussexWealden North EastBob Standley
East SussexWillingdon and South DownsStephen Shing
EastleighBishopstokeGin Tidridge
EastleighBotleyAdrian Trace
EastleighBursledon and Hound NorthSteve Holes
EastleighChandlers FordDavid Pragnell
EastleighEastleigh CentralWayne Irish
EastleighEastleigh NorthRosemary Reynolds
EastleighEastleigh SouthAlex Bourne
EastleighFair Oak and Horton HeathNicholas Couldrey
EastleighHamble and NetleyMalcolm Cross
EastleighHedge End NorthDerek Pretty
EastleighHedge End SouthKeith House
EastleighHiltingburyMargaret Atkinson
ElmbridgeClaygateMary Marshall
ElmbridgeCobham and DownsideMike J. Bennison
ElmbridgeEsherDavid J. Archer
ElmbridgeHersham VillageRoy Green
ElmbridgeHinchley Wood and Weston GreenTannia Shipley
ElmbridgeLong DittonShewta Kapadia
ElmbridgeMolesey EastStuart J. Selleck
ElmbridgeMolesey WestMike Axton
ElmbridgeOatlands and Burwood ParkGlenn P. Dearlove
ElmbridgeOxshott and Stoke D'AbernonOliver T. Chappell
ElmbridgeThames DittonTricia Welch Bland
ElmbridgeWalton CentralChris Sadler
ElmbridgeWalton NorthAndrew Kelly
ElmbridgeWalton SouthChristine Elmer
ElmbridgeWeybridge RiversideAndrew Davies
ElmbridgeWeybridge St George's HillPeter M. Harman
Epping ForestBuckhurst Hill EastSimon Heap
Epping ForestBuckhurst Hill WestGavin Chambers
Epping ForestChigwell RowBrian Sandler
Epping ForestChigwell VillageJohn Knapman
Epping ForestEpping HemnallJon Whitehouse
Epping ForestEpping Lindsey and Thornwood CommonHolly Whitbread
Epping ForestGrange HillAlan Lion
Epping ForestHigh Ongar, Willingale and The RodingsMaggie McEwen
Epping ForestLoughton AldertonDebra Roberts
Epping ForestLoughton BroadwayMichael Owen
Epping ForestLoughton FairmeadDavid Wixley
Epping ForestLoughton ForestAmy Beales
Epping ForestLoughton RodingRose Brookes
Epping ForestLoughton St John'sCaroline Pond
Epping ForestLoughton St Mary'sJudy Jennings
Epping ForestMoreton and FyfieldIan Hadley
Epping ForestPassingfordHeather Brady
Epping ForestTheydon BoisJohn Philip
Epping ForestWaltham Abbey Honey LaneSteven Heather
Epping ForestWaltham Abbey North EastJeane Lea
Epping ForestWaltham Abbey South WestHelen Kane
EssexAbbeyLee Scordis
EssexBasildon Westley HeightsKerry Smith - Member of Non-Aligned Group
EssexBillericay and BursteadAnthony Michael Hedley
EssexBillericay and BursteadDr Richard Moore
EssexBockingStephen Canning
EssexBraintree EasternRobert Mitchell
EssexBraintree TownWendy Schmitt
EssexBrentwood HuttonLouise McKinlay Cabinet Member for Children and Families
EssexBrentwood NorthBarry Roy Aspinell
EssexBrentwood RuralLesley Wagland OBE
EssexBrentwood SouthDavid John Kendall
EssexBrightlingseaAlan Goggin
EssexBroomfield and WrittleJohn Francis Aldridge
EssexBuckhurst Hill and Loughton SouthMrs Valerie Metcalfe
EssexCanvey Island EastDave Blackwell - Member of Non -Aligned Group
EssexCanvey Island WestPeter May - Member of Non-Aligned Group
EssexChelmerJohn Andrew Spence CBE - Cabinet Member for Health and Adult Social Care
EssexChelmsford CentralDick Alfred Madden - Cabinet Member for Performance Business Planning and Partnerships
EssexChelmsford NorthStephen Robinson
EssexChelmsford WestMrs Jude Deakin
EssexChigwell and Loughton BroadwayGagan Mohindra Cabinet Member for Finance, Property and Housing
EssexClacton EastMark Stephenson
EssexClacton NorthAndy Wood
EssexClacton WestPaul Honeywood
EssexConstableMrs Anne Brown
EssexDrurySue Lissimore
EssexDunmowMrs Susan Barker - Cabinet Member for Customer, Communities, Culture and Corporate
EssexEpping and Theydon BoisChristopher Whitbread
EssexFrinton and WaltonMark Platt
EssexGreat BaddowJenny Chandler
EssexHadleighMrs Jillian Mary Reeves
EssexHalsteadJo Beavis - Member of Non-Aligned Group
EssexHarlow NorthMike Garnett
EssexHarlow South EastEdward C Johnson Vice-Chairman of the Council
EssexHarlow WestClive Souter
EssexHarlow WestMichael Hardware
EssexHarwichIvan Henderson, Leader of Labour Group
EssexHedinghamDavid Malcolm Finch Leader of the Council Leader of the Conservative Group
EssexHeybridge and TollesburyMark Durham
EssexLaindon Park and FryernsJeff Henry
EssexLaindon Park and FryernsAllan Davies
EssexLoughton CentralChris Pond, OBE MA PhD Hon. - Leader of Non- Aligned Group
EssexMaldonMrs Penny Channer
EssexMaypoleDave Harris
EssexMersea and TiptreeJohn Gilbert Jowers Chairman of the Council
EssexMile End and HighwoodsMrs Anne Turrell- Deputy Leader of Liberal Democrat Group
EssexNorth Weald and NazeingAnthony James Jackson
EssexOngar and RuralMaggie McEwen
EssexParsons Heath and East GatesJohn Baker
EssexPitseaStephen Hillier
EssexPitseaPatricia Reid
EssexRayleigh NorthMalcolm Maddocks
EssexRayleigh SouthJune Lumley
EssexRochford NorthTerry Cutmore
EssexRochford SouthMike Steptoe
EssexRochford WestCarole Weston
EssexSaffron WaldenJohn Moran
EssexSouth BenfleetAndrew Sheldon
EssexSouth Woodham FerrersBob Massey
EssexSouthminsterRon Pratt
EssexSpringfieldMichael John Mackrory JP, Leader of Liberal Democrat Group
EssexStanstedRaymond John Gooding Cabinet Member for Education and Skills
EssexStanway and PyefleetKevin Paul Bentley Deputy Leader and Cabinet Member for Infrastructure
EssexStockIan Grundy
EssexTendring Rural EastAndrew James Erskine
EssexTendring Rural WestCarlo Guglielmi
EssexThaxtedSimon Michael Walsh Cabinet Member for Environment and Climate Change Action
EssexThree Fields with Great NotleyGraham Butland
EssexThundersleyBeverley Egan
EssexWaltham AbbeyMrs Ricki Gadsby
EssexWickford CrouchMalcolm Robert Buckley
EssexWickford CrouchTony Ball - Cabinet Member for Economic Development
EssexWitham NorthernJames Edward Abbott Deputy Leader of Non-Aligned Group
EssexWitham SouthernDerrick Jonathan Louis
EssexWivenhoe St AndrewJulie Ann Young - Deputy Leader of Labour Group
ExeterAlphingtonSteve Warwick
ExeterDuryard and St JamesKeith Owen
ExeterExwickPhilip Bialyk
ExeterHeavitreeOlwen Foggin
ExeterMincinglake and WhiptonEmma Morse
ExeterNewtown and St Leonard'sRichard Branston
ExeterPennsylvaniaRachel Lyons
ExeterPinhoeDavid Harvey
ExeterPrioryAlys Martin
ExeterSt David'sRobert Lamb
ExeterSt LoyesDavid Henson
ExeterSt ThomasRob Hannaford
ExeterTopshamAndrew Leadbetter
FarehamFareham EastKatrina Trott
FarehamFareham NorthLouise Clubley
FarehamFareham North-WestFred Birkett
FarehamFareham SouthKeith Barton
FarehamFareham WestTina Ellis
FarehamHill HeadKay Mandry
FarehamLocks HeathKeith Evans
FarehamPark GateSimon Martin
FarehamPortchester EastShaun Cunningham
FarehamPortchester WestNick Walker
FarehamSarisburyJonathan Butts
FarehamStubbingtonCarolyn Heneghan
FarehamTitchfieldTiffany Harper
FarehamTitchfield CommonSarah Pankhurst
FarehamWarsashMichael Ford, JP
GatesheadBirtleyCatherine Davison
GatesheadBlaydonSteve Ronchetti
GatesheadBridgesJohn Eagle
GatesheadChopwell and Rowlands GillDave Bradford
GatesheadChowdeneJohn McElroy
GatesheadCrawcrook and GreensideKathleen McCartney
GatesheadDeckhamLeigh Kirton
GatesheadDunston and TeamsBrenda Clelland
GatesheadDunston Hill and Whickham EastPeter Maughan
GatesheadFellingSonya Dickie
GatesheadHigh FellJean Lee
GatesheadLamesleyMichael Hood
GatesheadLobley Hill and BenshamCatherine Donovan
GatesheadLow FellDaniel Duggan
GatesheadPelaw and HeworthIan Patterson
GatesheadRyton, Crookhill and StellaChris Buckley
GatesheadSaltwellJeannie Raine
GatesheadWardley and Leam LaneLinda Green
GatesheadWhickham NorthSonya Hawkins
GatesheadWhickham South and SunnisideJohn McClurey
GatesheadWindy Nook and WhitehillsRachel Mullen
GatesheadWinlaton and High SpenJulie Simpson
GloucesterAbbeydaleAndrew Gravells
GloucesterAbbeydaleCollette Finnegan
GloucesterAbbeymeadLaura Brooker
GloucesterAbbeymeadGordon Taylor
GloucesterBarnwoodAshley Bowkett
GloucesterBarnwoodJoanne Brown
GloucesterBarton and TredworthSaid Hansdot
GloucesterBarton and TredworthSajid Patel
GloucesterBarton and TredworthUsman Bhaimia
GloucesterConey HillLauren Derbyshire
GloucesterElmbridgeEmily Ryall
GloucesterElmbridgeHoward Hyman
GloucesterGrangeSteve Morgan
GloucesterGrangeNigel J. Hanman
GloucesterHucclecoteDavid Brown
GloucesterHucclecoteDeclan Wilson
GloucesterKingsholm and WottonIsabel Brazil
GloucesterKingsholm and WottonJeremy E. Hilton
GloucesterKingswayRichard Cook
GloucesterKingswayJennie Watkins
GloucesterLonglevensPaul James
GloucesterLonglevensKathy Williams
GloucesterLonglevensClive Walford
GloucesterMatson and RobinswoodTom Coole
GloucesterMatson and RobinswoodKate Haigh
GloucesterMatson and RobinswoodJanet C. Lugg
GloucesterMorelandNeil Hampson
GloucesterMorelandKevin Stephens
GloucesterMorelandTerry Pullen
GloucesterPodsmeadSebastian Field
GloucesterQuedgeley FieldcourtLee Hawthorne
GloucesterQuedgeley FieldcourtDavid Norman MBE
GloucesterQuedgeley Severn ValeAndrew Lewis
GloucesterQuedgeley Severn ValeHannah Norman
GloucesterTuffleyColin Organ
GloucesterTuffleyGerald Dee
GloucesterWestgatePaul Toleman
GloucesterWestgatePam Tracey
GloucesterWestgateDawn Melvin
GloucestershireCheltenham: All Saints and OakleyColin Hay
GloucestershireCheltenham: Battledown and Charlton KingsMatt Babbage
GloucestershireCheltenham: Benhall and Up HatherleySimon Wheeler
GloucestershireCheltenham: Charlton Park and CollegeKlara Sudbury
GloucestershireCheltenham: Hesters Way and SpringbankSuzanne Williams
GloucestershireCheltenham: Lansdown and ParkTim Harman
GloucestershireCheltenham: Leckhampton and Warden HillIain Dobie
GloucestershireCheltenham: Pittville and PrestburyJohn Payne
GloucestershireCheltenham: St Mark's and St Peter'sChris Coleman
GloucestershireCheltenham: St Paul's and SwindonBernard Fisher
GloucestershireCotswold: Bourton-on-the-Water and NorthleachPaul Hodgkinson
GloucestershireCotswold: CampdenValeLynden Stowe
GloucestershireCotswold: Cirencester BeechesNigel Robbins OBE
GloucestershireCotswold: Cirencester ParkJoe Harris
GloucestershireCotswold: Fairford and Lechlade on ThamesRay Theodoulou
GloucestershireCotswold: South CerneyShaun Parsons
GloucestershireCotswold: Stow-on-the-WoldNigel Moor FRTPI FRSA
GloucestershireCotswold: TetburyStephen Hirst
GloucestershireForest of Dean: Blakeney and BreamRichard Boyles
GloucestershireForest of Dean: CinderfordGraham Morgan
GloucestershireForest of Dean: ColefordCarole Allaway Martin
GloucestershireForest of Dean: Drybrook and LydbrookTerry Hale
GloucestershireForest of Dean: LydneyAlan Preest
GloucestershireForest of Dean: MitcheldeanBrian Robinson
GloucestershireForest of Dean: NewentWill Windsor-Clive
GloucestershireForest of Dean: SedburyPatrick Molyneux
GloucestershireGloucester: AbbeyAndrew Gravells
GloucestershireGloucester: Barnwood and HucclecoteDavid Brown
GloucestershireGloucester: Barton and TredworthSajid Patel
GloucestershireGloucester: Coney Hill and MatsonKate Haigh
GloucestershireGloucester: Grange and KingswayDave Norman MBE
GloucestershireGloucester: Hempsted and WestgatePam Tracey MBE
GloucestershireGloucester: Kingsholm and WottonJeremy Hilton
GloucestershireGloucester: LonglevensKathy Williams
GloucestershireGloucester: QuedgeleyMark Hawthorne MBE
GloucestershireGloucester: TuffleyDr Andrew Miller
GloucestershireStroud: Bisley and PainswickKeith Rippington
GloucestershireStroud: Cam ValleyBrian Tipper
GloucestershireStroud: DursleyLoraine Vivienne Patrick
GloucestershireStroud: Hardwicke and SevernStephen Davies
GloucestershireStroud: MinchinhamptonRachel Smith
GloucestershireStroud: NailsworthSteve Robinson
GloucestershireStroud: RodboroughBrian Oosthuysen
GloucestershireStroud: StonehouseLesley Williams MBE
GloucestershireStroud: Stroud CentralEva Ward
GloucestershireStroud: WottonunderEdgeJohn Cordwell
GloucestershireTewkesbury: Bishop's CleeveRobert Bird
GloucestershireTewkesbury: BrockworthRobert Vines
GloucestershireTewkesbury: ChurchdownBen Evans
GloucestershireTewkesbury: HighnamPhil Awford
GloucestershireTewkesbury: TewkesburyKevin John Cromwell
GloucestershireTewkesbury: Tewkesbury EastVernon Smith
GloucestershireTewkesbury: Winchcombe and WoodmancoteVacancy
GosportAlverstokeMark Hook
GosportAngleseyPhilip Raffaelli
GosportBridgemary NorthStephen Hammond
GosportBridgemary SouthKathleen Jones
GosportBrockhurstRobert Hylands
GosportChristchurchDawn Kelly
GosportElsonRichard Earle
GosportFortonAngela Prickett
GosportGrangeMargaret Morgan
GosportHardwayDiane Furlong
GosportLee EastGraham Burgess
GosportLee WestJohn Beavis MBE
GosportLeeslandDavid Herridge
GosportPeel CommonStephen Philpott
GosportPrivettZoe Huggins
GosportRowner and HolbrookMarcus Murphy
GosportTownKeith Farr
HaltonAppletonAwaiting results
HaltonAppletonAwaiting results
HaltonAppletonAwaiting results
HaltonBankfieldAwaiting results
HaltonBankfieldAwaiting results
HaltonBankfieldAwaiting results
HaltonBeechwood & HeathAwaiting results
HaltonBeechwood & HeathAwaiting results
HaltonBeechwood & HeathAwaiting results
HaltonBirchfieldAwaiting results
HaltonBirchfieldAwaiting results
HaltonBirchfieldAwaiting results
HaltonBridgewaterAwaiting results
HaltonBridgewaterAwaiting results
HaltonBridgewaterAwaiting results
HaltonCentral & West BankAwaiting results
HaltonCentral & West BankAwaiting results
HaltonCentral & West BankAwaiting results
HaltonDaresbury, Moore & SandymooreAwaiting results
HaltonDaresbury, Moore & SandymooreAwaiting results
HaltonDaresbury, Moore & SandymooreAwaiting results
HaltonDitton, Hale Village & HalebankAwaiting results
HaltonDitton, Hale Village & HalebankAwaiting results
HaltonDitton, Hale Village & HalebankAwaiting results
HaltonFarnworthAwaiting results
HaltonFarnworthAwaiting results
HaltonFarnworthAwaiting results
HaltonGrangeAwaiting results
HaltonGrangeAwaiting results
HaltonGrangeAwaiting results
HaltonHalton CastleAwaiting results
HaltonHalton CastleAwaiting results
HaltonHalton CastleAwaiting results
HaltonHalton LeaAwaiting results
HaltonHalton LeaAwaiting results
HaltonHalton LeaAwaiting results
HaltonHalton ViewAwaiting results
HaltonHalton ViewAwaiting results
HaltonHalton ViewAwaiting results
HaltonHighfieldAwaiting results
HaltonHighfieldAwaiting results
HaltonHighfieldAwaiting results
HaltonHough GreenAwaiting results
HaltonHough GreenAwaiting results
HaltonHough GreenAwaiting results
HaltonMersey & WestonAwaiting results
HaltonMersey & WestonAwaiting results
HaltonMersey & WestonAwaiting results
HaltonNorton NorthAwaiting results
HaltonNorton NorthAwaiting results
HaltonNorton NorthAwaiting results
HaltonNorton South & Preston BrookAwaiting results
HaltonNorton South & Preston BrookAwaiting results
HaltonNorton South & Preston BrookAwaiting results
HampshireAldershot NorthCharles Choudhary
HampshireAldershot SouthBill Withers Lt Col
HampshireAlton RuralMark Kemp-Gee
HampshireAlton TownAndrew Joy
HampshireAndover NorthKirsty North
HampshireAndover SouthMartin Boiles
HampshireAndover WestZilliah Brooks
HampshireBaddesleyAlan Dowden
HampshireBasingstoke CentralMichael Westbrook
HampshireBasingstoke NorthJane Frankum
HampshireBasingstoke North WestRobert Taylor
HampshireBasingstoke South EastGavin James
HampshireBasingstoke South WestStephen Reid
HampshireBishops WalthamRob Humby
HampshireBishopstoke and Fair OakMike Thornton
HampshireBotley and Hedge End NorthRupert Kyrle
HampshireBridgemaryStephen Philpott
HampshireBrockenhurstKeith Mans
HampshireCallevaRhydian Vaughan MBE
HampshireCandovers Oakley and OvertonAnna McNair Scott
HampshireCatheringtonMarge Harvey
HampshireChandler's FordJudith Grajewski
HampshireChurch Crookham and EwshotJohn Bennison
HampshireCowplain and Hart PlainDavid Keast
HampshireDibden and HytheMalcolm Wade
HampshireEastleigh NorthDaniel Clarke
HampshireEastleigh SouthWayne Irish
HampshireEmsworth and St FaithsRay Bolton
HampshireFareham CroftonPal Hayre
HampshireFareham PortchesterRoger Price
HampshireFareham SarisburySeán Woodward
HampshireFareham TitchfieldGeoffrey Hockley
HampshireFareham TownFred Birkett
HampshireFareham TownPeter Latham
HampshireFareham WarsashKeith Evans
HampshireFarnborough NorthRoz Chadd
HampshireFarnborough SouthRoland Dibbs
HampshireFarnborough WestRod Cooper
HampshireFleet TownSteve Forster
HampshireHambleKeith House
HampshireHardwayPeter Chegwyn
HampshireHartley Wintney and Yateley WestDavid Simpson
HampshireHayling IslandLance Quantrill
HampshireHedge End and West End SouthTonia Craig
HampshireItchen ValleyJackie Porter
HampshireLeeGraham Burgess
HampshireLeesland and TownPeter Edgar MBE
HampshireLeesland and TownChristopher Carter
HampshireLiphook Headley and GrayshottFloss Mitchell
HampshireLoddonElaine Still
HampshireLymington and BoldreMichael White
HampshireLyndhurst and FordingbridgeEdward Heron
HampshireMeon ValleyRoger Huxstep
HampshireNew MiltonMel Kendal
HampshireNew Milton North Milford and HordleFran Carpenter
HampshireNorth East HavantJackie Branson
HampshireNorth West HavantLiz Fairhurst
HampshireOdiham and HookJonathan Glen
HampshirePetersfield ButserRob Mocatta
HampshirePetersfield HangersRussell Oppenheimer
HampshirePurbrook and Stakes SouthGary Hughes
HampshireRingwoodMichael Thierry
HampshireRomsey RuralRoy Perry
HampshireRomsey TownMark Cooper
HampshireSouth WatersideAlexis McEvoy
HampshireTadley and BaughurstDerek Mellor
HampshireTest Valley CentralAndrew Gibson
HampshireTotton North and Netley MarshNeville Penman
HampshireTotton South and MarchwoodDavid Harrison
HampshireWaterloo and Stakes NorthAnn Briggs
HampshireWest End and Horton HeathBruce Tennent
HampshireWhitchurch and The CleresTom Thacker
HampshireWhitehill Bordon and LindfordAdam Carew
HampshireWinchester DownlandsJan Warwick
HampshireWinchester EastgateDominic Hiscock
HampshireWinchester Southern ParishesPatricia Stallard
HampshireWinchester WestgateMartin Tod
HampshireYateley East and BlackwaterAdrian Collett
HarlowBush FairMark Ingall
HarlowChurch LangleySimon Carter
HarlowGreat ParndonEddie Johnson
HarlowHarlow CommonEmma Toal
HarlowLittle Parndon and Hare StreetChris Vince
HarlowMark HallLanie Shears
HarlowNetteswellShannon Jezzard
HarlowOld HarlowMichael Garnett
HarlowStaple TyeStefan Mullard
HarlowSumners and KingsmoorRussell Perrin
HarlowToddbrookPhil Waite
HartBlackwater and HawleyBlewett
HartCrookham EastRadley
HartCrookham West and EwshotAmbler
HartFleet CentralMakepeace-Browne
HartFleet EastWright
HartFleet WestForster
HartHartley WintneyCrampton
HartHookTomlinson
HartOdihamKennett
HartYateley EastCockarill
HartYateley WestCrisp
HartlepoolBurn ValleyAwaiting results
HartlepoolBurn ValleyAwaiting results
HartlepoolBurn ValleyAwaiting results
HartlepoolDe BruceAwaiting results
HartlepoolDe BruceAwaiting results
HartlepoolDe BruceAwaiting results
HartlepoolFens & GreathamAwaiting results
HartlepoolFens & GreathamAwaiting results
HartlepoolFens & GreathamAwaiting results
HartlepoolFoggy FurzeAwaiting results
HartlepoolFoggy FurzeAwaiting results
HartlepoolFoggy FurzeAwaiting results
HartlepoolHartAwaiting results
HartlepoolHartAwaiting results
HartlepoolHartAwaiting results
HartlepoolHeadland & HarbourAwaiting results
HartlepoolHeadland & HarbourAwaiting results
HartlepoolHeadland & HarbourAwaiting results
HartlepoolManor HouseAwaiting results
HartlepoolManor HouseAwaiting results
HartlepoolManor HouseAwaiting results
HartlepoolRossmereAwaiting results
HartlepoolRossmereAwaiting results
HartlepoolRossmereAwaiting results
HartlepoolRural WestAwaiting results
HartlepoolRural WestAwaiting results
HartlepoolRural WestAwaiting results
HartlepoolSeatonAwaiting results
HartlepoolSeatonAwaiting results
HartlepoolSeatonAwaiting results
HartlepoolThrostonAwaiting results
HartlepoolThrostonAwaiting results
HartlepoolThrostonAwaiting results
HartlepoolVictoriaAwaiting results
HartlepoolVictoriaAwaiting results
HartlepoolVictoriaAwaiting results
HastingsAshdownSorrell Marlow-Eastwood
HastingsBairdWarren Davies
HastingsBraybrookeDominic Sabetian
HastingsCastleLeah Levane
HastingsCentral St LeonardsTrevor Webb
HastingsConquestPaul Foster
HastingsGensingColin Fitzgerald
HastingsHollingtonMaya Evans
HastingsMaze HillRob Lee
HastingsOld HastingsDany Louise
HastingsOreHeather Bishop
HastingsSilverhillMargi O'Callaghan
HastingsSt HelensAntonia Berelson
HastingsTressellTania Charman
HastingsWest St LeonardsKarl Beaney
HastingsWishing TreeAlan Roberts
HavantBarncroftYvonne Weeks
HavantBattinsMalc Carpenter
HavantBedhamptonKenneth Smith
HavantBondfieldsTerry Hart
HavantCowplainDavid Keast
HavantEmsworthLulu Bowerman
HavantHart PlainElaine Shimbart
HavantHayling EastLeah Turner
HavantHayling WestJoanne Thomas
HavantPurbrookCaren Howard
HavantSt Faith'sDavid Guest
HavantStakesDianne Lloyd
HavantWarren ParkJohn Davis
HavantWaterlooPeter Wade
HertfordshireAbbots LangleySara Bedford
HertfordshireBaldock and Letchworth EastMichael Muir
HertfordshireBedwellSharon Taylor OBE
HertfordshireBerkhamsteadIan Reay
HertfordshireBishop's Stortford EastJohn Wyllie
HertfordshireBishop's Stortford RuralGraham McAndrew
HertfordshireBishop's Stortford WestColin Woodward
HertfordshireBorehamwood NorthSusan Brown
HertfordshireBorehamwood SouthAlan Plancey
HertfordshireBridgewaterTerry Douris
HertfordshireBroadwaterAdam Mitchell
HertfordshireBuntingfordJeff Jones
HertfordshireBushey NorthJane West
HertfordshireBushey SouthSeamus Quilty
HertfordshireCentral Watford and OxheyStephen Giles-Medhurst
HertfordshireChellsRobin Parker
HertfordshireCheshunt CentralDave Hewitt
HertfordshireColney Heath and MarshalswickJohn Hale
HertfordshireCroxleySteve Drury
HertfordshireFlamstead End and TurnfordMark Mills-Bishop
HertfordshireGoffs Oak and Bury GreenLesley Greensmyth
HertfordshireHaldensDr Barbara Gibson MEP
HertfordshireHandside and PeartreeNigel Quinton
HertfordshireHarpenden North EastDavid Williams
HertfordshireHarpenden RuralAnnie Brewster
HertfordshireHarpenden South WestTeresa Heritage
HertfordshireHatfield EastDr Susie Gordon
HertfordshireHatfield NorthMargaret Eames-Petersen
HertfordshireHatfield RuralStephen Boulton
HertfordshireHatfield SouthPaul Zukowskyj
HertfordshireHemel Hempstead EastAndrew Williams
HertfordshireHemel Hempstead North EastColette Wyatt-Lowe
HertfordshireHemel Hempstead North WestFiona Guest
HertfordshireHemel Hempstead South EastTina Howard
HertfordshireHemel Hempstead St Paul'sRon Tindall
HertfordshireHemel Hempstead TownWilliam Wyatt-Lowe
HertfordshireHertford All SaintsDr Andrew Stevenson
HertfordshireHertford RuralKen Crofton
HertfordshireHertford St AndrewBob Deering
HertfordshireHitchin NorthJudi Billing MBE
HertfordshireHitchin RuralDavid Barnard
HertfordshireHitchin SouthDerrick Ashley
HertfordshireHoddesdon NorthTim Hutchings
HertfordshireHoddesdon SouthPaul Mason
HertfordshireKings LangleyRichard Roberts
HertfordshireKnebworth and CodicoteRichard Thake
HertfordshireLetchworth NorthSimon Bloxham
HertfordshireLetchworth SouthTerry Hone
HertfordshireLondon ColneyDreda Gordon
HertfordshireMeriden TudorKareen Hastrick
HertfordshireNascot ParkMark Watkin
HertfordshireNorth WatfordAsif Khan
HertfordshireOld StevenageJoshua Bennett Lovell
HertfordshirePotters Bar EastJohn Graham
HertfordshirePotters Bar West and ShenleyMorris Bright MBE
HertfordshireRickmansworth East and Oxhey ParkFrances Button
HertfordshireRickmansworth WestRalph Sangster
HertfordshireRoyston East and ErmineFiona Hill
HertfordshireRoyston West and RuralSteve Jarvis
HertfordshireSawbridgeworthEric Buckmaster
HertfordshireShephallMichael Hearn
HertfordshireSouth Oxhey and EastburyJoan King
HertfordshireSt Albans CentralChris White
HertfordshireSt Albans EastAnthony Rowlands
HertfordshireSt Albans NorthRoma Mills
HertfordshireSt Albans SouthSandy Walkington
HertfordshireSt NicholasPhil Bibby
HertfordshireSt Stephen'sSue Featherstone
HertfordshireThree Rivers RuralPhil Williams
HertfordshireTringNick Hollinghurst
HertfordshireWaltham CrossDee Hart
HertfordshireWare NorthDavid Andrews
HertfordshireWare SouthJonathan Kaye
HertfordshireWatlingCaroline Clapper
HertfordshireWelwynRichard H Smith
HertfordshireWelwyn Garden City SouthLynn Chesterman OBE
HertfordshireWest WatfordNigel Bell
HertfordshireWoodside StanboroughTim Williams
HyndburnAlthamStephen Button
HyndburnBarnfieldTony Dobson
HyndburnBaxendenTerry Hurn
HyndburnCentralAbdul Khan
HyndburnChurchJean Battle MBE
HyndburnNethertonNoordad Aziz
HyndburnOvertonStephanie Haworth
HyndburnPeelPaddy Short
HyndburnRishtonJeff Scales
HyndburnSpring HillMunsif Dad BEM JP
HyndburnSt. AndrewsStewart Eaves
HyndburnSt. OswaldsGlen Harrison
IpswichAlexandraAdam Rae
IpswichBixleyJohn Carnall
IpswichBridgeBryony Rudkin
IpswichCastle HillIan Fisher
IpswichGainsboroughStephen Connelly
IpswichGippingDavid Ellesmere
IpswichHolywellsBarry Studd
IpswichPriory HeathSarah Barber
IpswichRushmereAlasdair Ross
IpswichSpritesColin Smart
IpswichSt John'sNeil MacDonald
IpswichSt Margaret'sOliver Holmes
IpswichStoke ParkTracy Grant
IpswichWestgateCarole Jones
IpswichWhitehouseGlen Chisholm
IpswichWhittonSophie Meudec
Isle of WightBembridgeAwaiting results
Isle of WightBinstead & FishbourneAwaiting results
Isle of WightBrading & St HelensAwaiting results
Isle of WightBrighstone, Calbourne & ShalfleetAwaiting results
Isle of WightCarisbrooke & GunvilleAwaiting results
Isle of WightCentral RuralAwaiting results
Isle of WightChale, Niton & ShorwellAwaiting results
Isle of WightCowes MedinaAwaiting results
Isle of WightCowes NorthAwaiting results
Isle of WightCowes South & NorwoodAwaiting results
Isle of WightCowes West & GurnardAwaiting results
Isle of WightEast CowesAwaiting results
Isle of WightFairlee & WhippinghamAwaiting results
Isle of WightFreshwater North & YarmouthAwaiting results
Isle of WightFreshwater SouthAwaiting results
Isle of WightHaylands & SwanmoreAwaiting results
Isle of WightLake NorthAwaiting results
Isle of WightLake SouthAwaiting results
Isle of WightMountjoy & ShideAwaiting results
Isle of WightNettlestone & SeaviewAwaiting results
Isle of WightNewchurch, Havenstreet & AsheyAwaiting results
Isle of WightNewport CentralAwaiting results
Isle of WightNewport WestAwaiting results
Isle of WightOsborneAwaiting results
Isle of WightPan & BartonAwaiting results
Isle of WightParkhurst & HunnyhillAwaiting results
Isle of WightRyde Appley & ElmfieldAwaiting results
Isle of WightRyde MonktonmeadAwaiting results
Isle of WightRyde North WestAwaiting results
Isle of WightRyde South EastAwaiting results
Isle of WightRyde WestAwaiting results
Isle of WightSandown NorthAwaiting results
Isle of WightSandown SouthAwaiting results
Isle of WightShanklin CentralAwaiting results
Isle of WightShanklin SouthAwaiting results
Isle of WightTotland & ColwellAwaiting results
Isle of WightVentnor & St LawrenceAwaiting results
Isle of WightWootton BridgeAwaiting results
Isle of WightWroxall, Lowtherville & BonchurchAwaiting results
Isles of ScillyBryherLady Marian Berkeley
Isles of ScillySt AgnesHarry Legg
Isles of ScillySt MartinsJonathan Smith
Isles of ScillySt Mary'sAdrian Davis
Isles of ScillySt Mary'sSteve Watt
Isles of ScillySt Mary'sRobert Francis
Isles of ScillySt Mary'sAndrew Guy
Isles of ScillySt Mary'sMike Nelhams
Isles of ScillySt Mary'sJoel Williams
Isles of ScillySt Mary'sFran Grottick
Isles of ScillySt Mary'sSteve Sims
Isles of ScillySt Mary'sAvril Mumford
Isles of ScillySt Mary'sEuan Rodger
Isles of ScillySt Mary'sVacancy
Isles of ScillySt Mary'sDan Marcus
Isles of ScillyTrescoRobert Dorrien-Smith
KentAshford CentralPaul Bartlett
KentAshford EastGeorge Koowaree
KentAshford Rural EastClair Bell
KentAshford Rural SouthMike Angell
KentAshford Rural WestCharlie Simkins
KentAshford SouthDara Farrell
KentBirchington and RuralEmma Dawson
KentBirchington and RuralLiz Hurst
KentBroadstairsRosalind Binks
KentCanterbury City NorthGraham Gibbens
KentCanterbury City SouthIda Linfield
KentCanterbury NorthRobert Thomas
KentCanterbury SouthMichael Northey
KentCheriton Sandgate and Hythe EastRory Love, OBE
KentCliftonvilleLesley Game
KentCranbrookSeán Holden
KentDartford EastPenny Cole
KentDartford North EastDave Butler
KentDartford RuralJeremy Kite, MBE
KentDartford WestJan Ozog
KentDeal and WalmerDerek Murphy
KentDeal and WalmerTrevor Bond
KentDover NorthSteve Manion
KentDover TownPauline Beresford
KentDover TownNigel Collor
KentDover WestGeoff Lymer
KentElham ValleySusan Carey
KentFavershamAntony Hook
KentFolkestone EastDick Pascoe
KentFolkestone WestDavid Monk
KentGravesend EastDiane Marsh
KentGravesend EastAlan Ridgers
KentGravesham RuralBryan Sweetland
KentHerne Bay EastAndrew Cook
KentHerne Village and SturryAlan Marsh
KentHythe WestMartin Whybrow
KentMaidstone CentralDan Daley
KentMaidstone CentralRob Bird
KentMaidstone North EastIan Chittenden
KentMaidstone Rural EastShellina Prendergast
KentMaidstone Rural NorthPaul Carter, CBE
KentMaidstone Rural SouthEric Hotson
KentMaidstone Rural WestPaulina Stockell
KentMaidstone SouthPaul Cooper
KentMaidstone South EastGary Cooke
KentMalling CentralTrudy Dean, MBE
KentMalling NorthSarah Hohler
KentMalling North EastPeter Homewood
KentMalling Rural EastMatthew Balfour
KentMalling WestHarry Rayner
KentMargateBarry Lewis
KentNorthfleet and Gravesend WestJohn Burden
KentNorthfleet and Gravesend WestDr Lauren Sullivan
KentRamsgateKaren Constantine
KentRamsgatePaul Messenger
KentRomney MarshTony Hills
KentSandwichSue Chandler
KentSevenoaks North and Darent ValleyRoger Gough
KentSevenoaks Rural North EastDavid Brazier
KentSevenoaks Rural SouthPeter Lake
KentSevenoaks TownMargaret Crabtree
KentSevenoaks WestNick Chard
KentSheppeyAndy Booth
KentSheppeyKen Pugh
KentSittingbourne NorthJason Clinch
KentSittingbourne SouthJohn Wright
KentSwale EastAndrew Bowles
KentSwale WestMike Whiting
KentSwanleyMichael Horwood
KentSwanscombe and GreenhithePeter Harman
KentTenterdenMike Hill, OBE
KentTonbridgeRichard Long, TD
KentTonbridgeMichael Payne
KentTunbridge Wells EastPaul Barrington-King
KentTunbridge Wells NorthPeter Oakford
KentTunbridge Wells RuralSarah Hamilton
KentTunbridge Wells SouthCatherine Rankin
KentTunbridge Wells WestJames McInroy
KentWhitstable East and Herne Bay WestIan Thomas
KentWhitstable WestMark Dance
KentWilmingtonAnn Allen, MBE
Kingston upon HullAvenueAbigail Bell
Kingston upon HullBeverley and NewlandMichael Ross
Kingston upon HullBoothferryAlison Collinson
Kingston upon HullBricknellJohn Abbott BA
Kingston upon HullDerringhamJulie Greenhill
Kingston upon HullDrypoolAdam Williams BA
Kingston upon HullHoldernessLinda Tock
Kingston upon HullIngsAlan Gardiner
Kingston upon HullKingswoodMark Bisbey
Kingston upon HullLonghill and Bilton GrangeJulia Conner
Kingston upon HullMarfleetSharon Belcher
Kingston upon HullNewington and GipsyvillePeter Allen
Kingston upon HullNorth CarrPeter Clark JP, BA
Kingston upon HullOrchard ParkRosie Nicola
Kingston upon HullSouthcoatesHester Bridges
Kingston upon HullSt Andrews and DocklandsDaren Hale
Kingston upon HullSuttonDavid Craker
Kingston upon HullUniversitySteve Wilson
KirkleesAlmondburyBernard McGuin
KirkleesAshbrowJames Homewood
KirkleesBatley EastFazila Loonat
KirkleesBatley WestShabir Pandor
KirkleesBirstall and BirkenshawMark Thompson
KirkleesCleckheatonKath Pinnock
KirkleesColne ValleyRob Walker
KirkleesCrosland Moor and NethertonManisha Roma Kaushik
KirkleesDaltonNaheed Mather
KirkleesDenby DaleGraham Turner
KirkleesDewsbury EastEric Firth
KirkleesDewsbury SouthGulfam Asif
KirkleesDewsbury WestMussarat Pervaiz
KirkleesGolcarChristine Iredale
KirkleesGreenheadSheikh Ullah
KirkleesHeckmondwikeSteve Hall
KirkleesHolme Valley NorthCharles Greaves
KirkleesHolme Valley SouthDonald Firth
KirkleesKirkburtonRichard Smith
KirkleesLindleyRichard Eastwood
KirkleesLiversedge and GomersalMichelle Grainger-Mead
KirkleesMirfieldMartyn Bolt
KirkleesNewsomeAndrew Cooper
KnowsleyCherryfieldJackie Harris
KnowsleyHalewood NorthAlan John Flute
KnowsleyHalewood SouthEdna Finneran
KnowsleyNorthwoodEdward Connor
KnowsleyPage MossKen McGlashan
KnowsleyPrescot NorthCarl Cashman
KnowsleyPrescot SouthSteff O'Keeffe
KnowsleyRobyMargaret A Harvey
KnowsleyShevingtonLinda Mooney
KnowsleySt. Gabriel'sFrank Walsh
KnowsleySt. Michael'sJoan Lilly
KnowsleyStockbridgeMargi O'Mara MBE
KnowsleySwansideGraham J Morgan
KnowsleyWhiston and CrontonTerry Byron
KnowsleyWhitefieldSean Donnelly
LancashireAccrington NorthLoraine Cox
LancashireAccrington SouthBernard Dawson
LancashireAccrington West and Oswaldtwistle CentralMunsif Dad BEM
LancashireBrierfield and Nelson WestMohammed Iqbal
LancashireBurnley Central EastSobia Malik
LancashireBurnley Central WestTony Martin
LancashireBurnley North EastTerry E Burns MBE
LancashireBurnley RuralCosima Towneley
LancashireBurnley South WestJeff Sumner
LancashireBurscough and RuffordEddie Pope
LancashireChorley CentralSteven Holgate
LancashireChorley NorthHasina Khan
LancashireChorley Rural EastKim Snape
LancashireChorley Rural WestKeith Iddon
LancashireChorley SouthJulia Berry
LancashireClayton with WhittleMark Perks
LancashireCleveleys EastAndrea Kay
LancashireCleveleys South and CarletonAlan Vincent
LancashireClitheroeIan Brown
LancashireEuxton Buckshaw and AstleyAidy Riggott
LancashireFleetwood EastLorraine Beavers
LancashireFleetwood West and Cleveleys WestStephen Clarke
LancashireFylde EastLiz Oades
LancashireFylde SouthPaul Rigby
LancashireFylde WestPaul Hayhurst
LancashireGreat Harwood, Rishton and Clayton-le-MoorsMiles Parkinson OBE
LancashireGreat Harwood, Rishton and Clayton-le-MoorsJenny Molineux
LancashireHeyshamAndrew Gardiner
LancashireHoghton with WheeltonAndrew Snowden
LancashireLancaster CentralGina Dowding
LancashireLancaster EastLizzi Collinge
LancashireLancaster Rural EastSusie Charles
LancashireLancaster Rural NorthPhillippa Williamson
LancashireLancaster South EastErica Lewis
LancashireLeyland CentralMatthew Tomlinson
LancashireLeyland SouthJayne Rear
LancashireLongridge with BowlandDavid Smith
LancashireLostock Hall and Bamber BridgeJim Marsh
LancashireLythamTim Ashton
LancashireMid RossendaleDavid Foxcroft
LancashireMorecambe CentralMargaret Pattison
LancashireMorecambe NorthStuart C Morris
LancashireMorecambe SouthCharles Edwards
LancashireMoss Side and FaringtonMichael Green
LancashireNelson EastAzhar Ali
LancashireOrmskirkNikki Hennessy
LancashireOswaldtwistlePeter Britcliffe
LancashirePadiham and Burnley WestAlan Hosker
LancashirePendle CentralJoe Cooney
LancashirePendle HillChristian Wakeford
LancashirePendle RuralDavid Whipp
LancashirePendle RuralJenny Purcell
LancashirePenwortham East and Walton-le-DaleJoan Burrows
LancashirePenwortham WestDavid Howarth
LancashirePoulton le FyldeAlf Clempson
LancashirePreston Central EastFrank De Molfetta
LancashirePreston Central WestCarl Crompton
LancashirePreston CityYousuf Motala
LancashirePreston EastKevin Ellard
LancashirePreston NorthGeoff Driver CBE
LancashirePreston RuralGeorge Wilkins
LancashirePreston South EastJennifer Mein
LancashirePreston South WestGillian Oliver
LancashirePreston WestJohn Potter
LancashireRibble Valley North EastAlbert Atkinson
LancashireRibble Valley South WestAlan Schofield
LancashireRossendale EastJimmy Eaton BEM
LancashireRossendale SouthAnne Cheetham
LancashireRossendale WestDavid Stansfield
LancashireSkelmersdale CentralTerry Aldridge
LancashireSkelmersdale EastJohn Fillis
LancashireSkelmersdale WestJulie Gibson
LancashireSkertonJean Parr
LancashireSouth Ribble EastBarrie Yates
LancashireSouth Ribble WestGraham Gooch
LancashireSt Annes NorthPeter Buckley
LancashireSt Annes SouthEdward Nash PSC
LancashireThornton and HambletonJohn Shedwick
LancashireWest Lancashire EastPaul V Greenall
LancashireWest Lancashire NorthMalcolm Barron
LancashireWest Lancashire WestDavid O'Toole
LancashireWhitworth and BacupPeter Steen
LancashireWyre Rural CentralMatthew Salter
LancashireWyre Rural EastShaun Turner
LeedsAdel and WharfedaleCaroline Anderson
LeedsAlwoodleyNeil Buckley
LeedsArdsley and Robin HoodBen Garner
LeedsArmleyJames McKenna
LeedsBeeston and HolbeckGohar Almass
LeedsBramley and StanningleyCaroline Gruen
LeedsBurmantofts and Richmond HillAsghar Khan
LeedsCalverley and FarsleyAmanda Carter
LeedsChapel AllertonMohammed Rafique
LeedsCross Gates and WhinmoorPeter Gruen
LeedsFamley and WortleyDavid Blackburn
LeedsGarforth and SwillingtonSarah Field
LeedsGipton and HarehillsArif Hussain
LeedsGuiseley and RawdonPat Latty
LeedsHarewoodSam Firth
LeedsHeadingley and Hyde ParkAl Garthwaite
LeedsHorsforthJonathon Taylor
LeedsHunslet and RiversideMohammed Iqbal
LeedsKillingbeck and SeacroftDavid Jenkins
LeedsKippax and MethleyJames Lewis
LeedsKirkstallFiona Venner
LeedsLittle London and WoodhouseJavaid Akhtar
LeedsMiddleton ParkJudith Blake
LeedsMoortownSharon Hamilton
LeedsMorley NorthAndy Hutchison
LeedsMorley SouthNeil Dawson
LeedsOtley and YeadonSandy Lay
LeedsPudseyMark Harrison
LeedsRothwellCarmel Hall
LeedsRoundhayAngela Wenham
LeedsTemple NewsamHelen Hayden
LeedsWeetwoodChristine Knight
LeedsWetherbyAlan Lamb
LeicestershireAshby de la ZouchJohn Coxon CC
LeicestershireBelvoirByron Rhodes CC
LeicestershireBirstallIain Bentley CC
LeicestershireBlaby and Glen ParvaGeoff Welsh CC
LeicestershireBradgateDeborah Taylor CC
LeicestershireBraunstoneAmanda Hack CC
LeicestershireBroughton AstleyBill Liquorish JP CC
LeicestershireBruntingthorpeBlake Pain CC
LeicestershireBurbageAmanda Wright CC
LeicestershireCastle Donington and KegworthTrevor Pendleton CC
LeicestershireCoalville NorthDr Terri Eynon CC
LeicestershireCoalville SouthMichael Wyatt CC
LeicestershireCosby and CountesthorpeLes Phillimore CC
LeicestershireDe MontfortMichael Mullaney CC
LeicestershireEarl ShiltonJanice Richards CC
LeicestershireEast WigstonMichael Charlesworth CC
LeicestershireEnderby and LubbesthorpeLouise Richardson CC
LeicestershireForest and MeashamSean Sheahan CC
LeicestershireGartreeDr Kevin Feltham CC
LeicestershireGlenfields, Kirby Muxloe and Leicester ForestsLee Breckon JP CC
LeicestershireGlenfields, Kirby Muxloe and Leicester ForestsRichard Blunt CC
LeicestershireHollycroftDavid Bill MBE, CC
LeicestershireIbstock and ApplebyDan Harrison CC
LeicestershireLaundeSimon Galton CC
LeicestershireLoughborough EastJewel Miah CC
LeicestershireLoughborough NorthBetty Newton CC
LeicestershireLoughborough North WestMax Hunt CC
LeicestershireLoughborough SouthTed Parton CC
LeicestershireLoughborough South WestJonathan Morgan CC
LeicestershireLutterworthRosita Page CC
LeicestershireMalloryBill Crooks CC
LeicestershireMarket BosworthIvan Ould OBE CC
LeicestershireMarket Harborough EastDr Sarah Hill CC
LeicestershireMarket Harborough West and FoxtonDr Paul Bremner CC
LeicestershireMarkfield Desford and ThorntonPeter Bedford CC
LeicestershireMelton EastPam Posnett MBE CC
LeicestershireMelton WestAlan Pearson CC
LeicestershireMelton WoldsJoe Orson JP CC
LeicestershireMelton WoldsJoe Orson JP CC
LeicestershireNarborough and WhetstoneTerry Richardson CC
LeicestershireNorth WigstonLinda Broadley CC
LeicestershireOadbyJeffrey Kaufman CC
LeicestershireOadbyDean Gamble CC
LeicestershireQuorn and BarrowHilary Fryer CC
LeicestershireRothley and MountsorrelPeter Osborne CC
LeicestershireShepshedChristine Radford CC
LeicestershireSileby and The WoldsRichard Shepherd CC
LeicestershireSouth and West WigstonBill Boulter CC
LeicestershireSt MarysStuart Bray CC
LeicestershireStoney Stanton and CroftMaggie Wright CC
LeicestershireSyston FosseJames Poland CC
LeicestershireSyston RidgewayTom Barkley CC
LeicestershireThurmaston RidgemereBrenda Seaton CC
LeicestershireValleyNicholas Rushton CC
LeicestershireWhitwickTony Gillard CC
LincolnAbbeyKathleen Brothwell
LincolnBirchwoodEdmund Strengiel
LincolnBoulthamRalph Toofany
LincolnCarholmeLucinda Preston
LincolnCastleDonald Nannestad
LincolnGlebeRic Metcalfe
LincolnHartsholmeRonald Hills
LincolnMinsterYvonne Bodger
LincolnMoorlandGeoff Ellis
LincolnParkChris Burke
LincolnWithamBill Mara
LincolnshireAlford and SuttonColin Matthews
LincolnshireBardney and Cherry WillinghamIan Gordon Fleetwood
LincolnshireBassingham and WelbournMarianne Jane Overton MBE
LincolnshireBirchwoodEdmund Walter Strengiel
LincolnshireBoston CoastalPaul Anthony Skinner
LincolnshireBoston NorthAaron Jacob Spencer
LincolnshireBoston RuralMichael Brookes
LincolnshireBoston SouthAlison Mary Austin
LincolnshireBoston WestPaula Cooper
LincolnshireBoulthamKevin John Clarke
LincolnshireBourne North and MortonSusan Woolley
LincolnshireBourne South and ThurlbyRobert Philip Harry Reid
LincolnshireCarholmeRobert Bernard Parker
LincolnshireColsterworth RuralBob Adams
LincolnshireCrowlandNigel Harry Pepper
LincolnshireDeepings EastBarry Martin Dobson
LincolnshireDeepings West and RuralRosemary Helen Trollope-Bellew
LincolnshireDonington RuralRodney Grocock
LincolnshireEagle and Hykeham WestDr Michael Ernest Thompson
LincolnshireErmine and CathedralChristopher Edward Reid
LincolnshireFolkingham RuralMartin John Hill OBE
LincolnshireGainsborough HillMatthew David Boles
LincolnshireGainsborough Rural SouthRichard David Butroid
LincolnshireGainsborough TrentPaul Michael Key
LincolnshireGrantham BarrowbyMark Anthony Whittington
LincolnshireGrantham EastLinda Wootten
LincolnshireGrantham NorthRay Wootten
LincolnshireGrantham SouthAdam Neil Stokes
LincolnshireGrantham WestRichard Graham Davies
LincolnshireHartsholmeMatthew Thomas Fido
LincolnshireHeckingtonBarry Young
LincolnshireHolbeachCharles Nicholas Worth
LincolnshireHolbeach RuralPeter Ephraim Coupland
LincolnshireHorncastle and The KealsWilliam James Aron
LincolnshireHoughAlexander Paul Maughan
LincolnshireHykeham ForumStephen Peter Roe
LincolnshireIngoldmells RuralColin John Davie
LincolnshireLouth NorthTony Bridges
LincolnshireLouth SouthSarah Rosemary Parkin
LincolnshireLouth WoldsCharles Edward Hugo Marfleet
LincolnshireMablethorpeGraham Edward Cullen
LincolnshireMarket Rasen WoldsCharles Lewis Strange
LincolnshireMetheringham RuralRobert Jozef Kendrick
LincolnshireNettleham and SaxilbyJacqueline Brockway
LincolnshireNorth WoldsAnthony Herbert Turner MBE JP
LincolnshireParkJulie Elizabeth Killey
LincolnshirePotterhanworth and ColebyClive Ronald Oxby
LincolnshireRuskingtonMark John Storer
LincolnshireSaltfleet and the CotesDaniel McNally
LincolnshireScotter RuralClio Lyndon Perraton-Williams
LincolnshireSkegness NorthCarl Stuart Macey
LincolnshireSkegness SouthStephen Russell Kirk
LincolnshireSkirbeckMartin Alexander Griggs
LincolnshireSleafordKathryn Cook
LincolnshireSleaford RuralAndrew Gibson Hagues
LincolnshireSpalding EastEdward John Poll
LincolnshireSpalding ElloeElizabeth Jane Sneath
LincolnshireSpalding SouthChristine Jane Lawton
LincolnshireSpalding WestAngela Mary Newton
LincolnshireSt GilesRobin Anthony Renshaw
LincolnshireStamford EastRobert Lloyd Foulkes
LincolnshireStamford WestDavid Brailsford
LincolnshireSwallow Beck and WithamHilton Spratt
LincolnshireTattershall CastleThomas Robert Ashton
LincolnshireThe SuttonsChristopher James Thomas Harrison Brewis
LincolnshireWaddington and Hykeham EastChristine Anne Talbot
LincolnshireWainfleetWendy Bowkett
LincolnshireWashingboroughLindsey Ann Cawrey
LincolnshireWelton RuralSusan Rawlins
LincolnshireWoodhall Spa and WragbyPatricia Anne Bradwell OBE
LiverpoolAllerton and Hunts CrossMirna Juarez
LiverpoolAnfieldRos Groves
LiverpoolBelle ValeRuth Bennett
LiverpoolCentralChristine Banks
LiverpoolChildwallLiz Parsons
LiverpoolChurchAndrew Makinson
LiverpoolClubmoorTim Jeeves
LiverpoolCountyKay Davies
LiverpoolCressingtonTricia O'Brien
LiverpoolCroxtethAnthony Lavelle
LiverpoolEvertonFrank Prendergast, MBE
LiverpoolFazakerleyPaul Brant
LiverpoolGreenbankJames Roberts
LiverpoolKensington and FairfieldLiam Robinson
LiverpoolKirkdaleJoe Hanson
LiverpoolKnotty AshNick Crofts
LiverpoolMossley HillEmily Spurrell
LiverpoolNorris GreenBarry Kushner
LiverpoolOld SwanGary Millar
LiverpoolPictonNathalie Nicholas
LiverpoolPrinces ParkJoanne Anderson
LiverpoolRiversideSteve Munby
LiverpoolSpeke-GarstonLeon Tootle
LiverpoolSt MichaelsSarah Jennings
LiverpoolTuebrook and StoneycroftSteve Radford
LiverpoolWarbreckRichard McLinden
LiverpoolWavertreeClare McIntyre
LiverpoolWest DerbyLana Orr
LiverpoolWooltonMalcolm Kelly
LiverpoolYew TreeJohn Prince
MaidstoneAllingtonDiana Lewins
MaidstoneBarmingFay Gooch
MaidstoneBearstedDenis Spooner
MaidstoneBoughton Monchelsea and Chart SuttonSteve Munford
MaidstoneBoxleyVacancy
MaidstoneBridgeGeorgia Harvey
MaidstoneCoxheath and HuntonEmily Fermor
MaidstoneEastMartin Cox
MaidstoneFantKeith Adkinson
MaidstoneHeadcornKaren Chappell-Tay
MaidstoneHeathBryan Vizzard
MaidstoneHigh StreetDenise Joy
MaidstoneMarden and YaldingSteve McLoughlin
MaidstoneNorthMichelle Hastie
MaidstoneNorth DownsPatrik Garten
MaidstonePark WoodMatthew Burton
MaidstoneShepway NorthChristopher Garland
MaidstoneShepway SouthEddie Powell
MaidstoneSouthPaul Wilby
ManchesterAncoats and BeswickEmma Taylor
ManchesterArdwickBernard Priest
ManchesterBaguleyTracey Rawlins
ManchesterBrooklandsGlynn Evans
ManchesterBurnageBev Craig
ManchesterCharlestownHannah Priest
ManchesterCheethamShaukat Ali
ManchesterChorltonEve Holt
ManchesterChorlton ParkMandie Shilton Godwin
ManchesterClayton and OpenshawDonna Ludford
ManchesterCrumpsallNasrin Ali
ManchesterDeansgateMarcus Johns
ManchesterDidsbury EastKelly Simcock
ManchesterDidsbury WestRichard Kilpatrick
ManchesterFallowfieldZahra Alijah
ManchesterGorton and Abbey HeyJulie Reid
ManchesterHarpurheyJoanne Green
ManchesterHigher BlackleyShelley Lanchbury
ManchesterHulmeNigel Murphy
ManchesterLevenshulmeBernard Stone
ManchesterLongsightLuthfur Rahman
ManchesterMiles Platting and Newton HeathJune Hitchen
ManchesterMoss SideEmily Rowles
ManchesterMostonCarl Ollerhead
ManchesterNorthendenSam Lynch
ManchesterOld MoatGavin White
ManchesterPiccadillyJon-Connor Lyons
ManchesterRusholmeJill Lovecy
ManchesterSharstonMadeleine Monaghan
ManchesterWhalley RangeMary Watson
ManchesterWithingtonChris Wills
ManchesterWoodhouse ParkBrian O'Neil
Milton KeynesBletchley EastMartin Gowans
Milton KeynesBletchley ParkElaine Wales
Milton KeynesBletchley WestNigel Long
Milton KeynesBradwellMarie Bradburn
Milton KeynesBroughtonJohn Bint
Milton KeynesCampbell Park & Old WoughtonRic Brackenbury
Milton KeynesCentral Milton KeynesPauline Wallis
Milton KeynesDanesborough & WaltonVictoria Hopkins
Milton KeynesLoughton & ShenleyZoe Nolan
Milton KeynesMonkstonVanessa McPake
Milton KeynesNewport Pagnell North & HanslopeBill Green
Milton KeynesNewport Pagnell SouthDouglas McCall
Milton KeynesOlneyKeith McLean
Milton KeynesShenley Brook EndPeter Cannon
Milton KeynesStantonburyMartin Petchey
Milton KeynesStony StratfordCharlie Wilson-Marklew
Milton KeynesTattenhoeVacancy
Milton KeynesWolvertonNorman Miles
Milton KeynesWoughton & FishermeadHannah O'Neill
Mole ValleyAshtead CommonProf. David Hawksworth
Mole ValleyAshtead ParkDavid Harper
Mole ValleyAshtead VillageMary Cooper
Mole ValleyBookham NorthMetin Huseyin
Mole ValleyBookham SouthSimon Edge
Mole ValleyDorking NorthPaul Elderton
Mole ValleyDorking SouthTim Loretto
Mole ValleyFetcham EastLynne Brooks
Mole ValleyFetcham WestPaul Kennedy
Mole ValleyHolmwoodsWayne Monkman
Mole ValleyLeatherhead NorthBridget Kendrick
Mole ValleyLeatherhead SouthRosemary Dickson
Mole ValleyWestcottJames Friend
Newcastle upon TyneArthurs HillNigel Todd
Newcastle upon TyneBenwell and ScotswoodRob Higgins
Newcastle upon TyneBlakelawVacancy
Newcastle upon TyneBykerVeronica Dunn
Newcastle upon TyneCallerton and ThrockleyLinda Wright
Newcastle upon TyneCastleAidan King
Newcastle upon TyneChapelErnie Shorton
Newcastle upon TyneDene and South GosforthKaren Robinson
Newcastle upon TyneDenton and WesterhopeMelissa Davis
Newcastle upon TyneElswickDipu Ahad
Newcastle upon TyneFawdon and West GosforthNick Cott
Newcastle upon TyneGosforthPhilip Hall
Newcastle upon TyneHeatonClare Penny-Evans
Newcastle upon TyneKentonStephen Lambert
Newcastle upon TyneKingston Park South and Newbiggin HallSharon Pattison
Newcastle upon TyneLemingtonVacancy
Newcastle upon TyneManor ParkGreg Stone
Newcastle upon TyneMonumentShumel Rahman
Newcastle upon TyneNorth JesmondWendy Young
Newcastle upon TyneOuseburnAlistair Chisholm
Newcastle upon TyneParklandsPauline Allen
Newcastle upon TyneSouth JesmondArlene Ainsley
Newcastle upon TyneWalkerDave Wood CBE
Newcastle upon TyneWalkergateMaureen Lowson
Newcastle upon TyneWest FenhamIan Tokell
Newcastle upon TyneWingroveIrim Ali
NorfolkAcleBrian John Maxwell Iles
NorfolkAttleboroughRhodri Rupert Oliver
NorfolkAylshamDavid George Harrison
NorfolkBlofield and BrundallAndrew James Proctor
NorfolkBowthorpeMike Sands
NorfolkBreydonCarl Smith
NorfolkCaisteronSeaPenny Carpenter
NorfolkCatton GroveSteve Morphew
NorfolkClaveringMargaret Stone
NorfolkClenchwarton and King's Lynn SouthAlexandra Kemp
NorfolkCostesseyTim East
NorfolkCromeGeorge Nobbs
NorfolkCromerTim Adams
NorfolkDereham NorthWilliam Richmond
NorfolkDereham SouthPhillip Duigan
NorfolkDersinghamStuart Graham Dark
NorfolkDiss and RoydonKeith Walter Kiddie
NorfolkDockingMichael John Baylis Chenery of Horsbrugh
NorfolkDownham MarketAnthony Maurice White
NorfolkDrayton and HorsfordAnthony David Adams
NorfolkEast DepwadeMartin James Wilby
NorfolkEast FleggRon Charles Hanton
NorfolkEatonBrian Watkins
NorfolkElmham and MattishallBill Borrett
NorfolkFakenhamTom FitzPatrick
NorfolkFeltwellMartin Storey
NorfolkFinchamBrian Winston Charles Long
NorfolkForehoeColin Wayne Foulger
NorfolkFreebridge LynnMr Simon Eyre
NorfolkGayton and Nar ValleyGraham Robin Middleton
NorfolkGaywood North and CentralSheila Patricia Young
NorfolkGaywood SouthThomas Elliott John Smith
NorfolkGorleston St AndrewsGraham Robert Plant
NorfolkGuiltcrossStephen Askew
NorfolkHellesdonShelagh Cassandra Gurney
NorfolkHensteadVic James Thomson
NorfolkHevingham and SpixworthDaniel Roper
NorfolkHinghamMargaret Dewsbury
NorfolkHoltSarah Elizabeth Jane Bütikofer
NorfolkHoveton and StalhamNigel David Dixon
NorfolkHumbleyardDavid Bills
NorfolkKing's Lynn North and CentralDavid John Collis
NorfolkLakenhamBrenda Lesley Jones
NorfolkLoddonBarry Stone
NorfolkLong StrattonAlison Thomas
NorfolkLothinglandAndy Grant
NorfolkMagdalenColleen Monica Walker
NorfolkMancroftDanny Douglas
NorfolkMarshland NorthSandra Jane Squire
NorfolkMarshland SouthHarry Humphrey
NorfolkMelton ConstableSteffan Luke Aquarone
NorfolkMile CrossChrissie Rumsby
NorfolkMundesleyDr Edward Maxfield
NorfolkNecton and LaunditchMark Kiddle-Morris
NorfolkNelsonJess Barnard
NorfolkNorth CoastAndrew David Jamieson
NorfolkNorth Walsham EastEric George Seward
NorfolkNorth Walsham West and ErpinghamJohn William Timewell
NorfolkOld CattonKaren Vincent
NorfolkReephamGreg Peck
NorfolkSewellJulie Dawn Brociek-Coulton
NorfolkSheringhamJudy Britannia Caroline Oliver
NorfolkSouth SmallburghRichard Carey Price
NorfolkSprowstonJohn Martyn Ward
NorfolkSwaffhamEd Craig Colman
NorfolkTaverhamStuart Michael Clancy
NorfolkThe BrecksFabian Royston Eagle
NorfolkThetford EastRoy Frederick William Brame
NorfolkThetford WestTerry Jermy
NorfolkThorpe HamletDr Chris Jones
NorfolkThorpe St AndrewIan James Mackie
NorfolkTown CloseEmma Clare Corlett
NorfolkUniversityDavid Rowntree
NorfolkWattonClaire Bowes
NorfolkWellsDr Marie Strong
NorfolkWensumKim Elizabeth Clipsham
NorfolkWest DepwadeBeverley Herbert Alison Spratt
NorfolkWest FleggHaydn Andrew Thirtle
NorfolkWoodsideJohn Fisher
NorfolkWroxhamFran Whymark
NorfolkWymondhamJoe Mooney
NorfolkYare and All SaintsEdward Connolly
NorfolkYarmouth Nelson and SouthtownMike Smith-Clare
NorfolkYarmouth North and CentralMick Castle
North East LincolnshireCroft BakerKathryn Wheatley
North East LincolnshireEast MarshKay Rudd
North East LincolnshireFreshneyCliff Barber
North East LincolnshireHaverstoeBill Parkinson
North East LincolnshireHeneageRos James
North East LincolnshireHumberston and New WalthamJohn Fenty
North East LincolnshireImminghamDavid Watson
North East LincolnshireParkIan Barfield
North East LincolnshireScarthoRon Shepherd
North East LincolnshireSidney SussexGaynor Rogers
North East LincolnshireSouthJane Bramley
North East LincolnshireYarboroughJane Hyldon-King
North HertfordshireBaldock EastValentine Shanley
North HertfordshireBaldock TownMichael Weeks
North HertfordshireChesfieldTerry Tyler
North HertfordshireHitchin BeartonIan Albert
North HertfordshireHitchin HighburyPaul Clark
North HertfordshireHitchin OughtonMartin Stears-Handscomb
North HertfordshireHitchin PrioryRichard Thake
North HertfordshireHitchin WalsworthElizabeth Dennis-Harburg
North HertfordshireHitchwood, Offa and HooClaire Strong
North HertfordshireKnebworthSteve Deakin-Davies
North HertfordshireLetchworth EastIan Mantle
North HertfordshireLetchworth GrangeHelen Oliver
North HertfordshireLetchworth South EastDavid Levett
North HertfordshireLetchworth South WestTerry Hone
North HertfordshireLetchworth WilburyDeepak Sangha
North NorthamptonshireBrickhill and QueenswayAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireBrickhill and QueenswayAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireBrickhill and QueenswayAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireBurton and BroughtonAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireBurton and BroughtonAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireBurton and BroughtonAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireClover HillAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireClover HillAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireClover HillAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireCorby RuralAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireCorby RuralAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireCorby RuralAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireCorby WestAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireCorby WestAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireCorby WestAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireCroyland and SwanspoolAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireCroyland and SwanspoolAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireCroyland and SwanspoolAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireDesboroughAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireDesboroughAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireDesboroughAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireEarls BartonAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireEarls BartonAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireEarls BartonAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireFinedonAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireFinedonAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireFinedonAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireHatton ParkAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireHatton ParkAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireHatton ParkAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireHigham FerrersAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireHigham FerrersAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireHigham FerrersAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireIrchesterAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireIrchesterAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireIrchesterAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireIrthlingboroughAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireIrthlingboroughAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireIrthlingboroughAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireIseAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireIseAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireIseAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireKingswoodAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireKingswoodAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireKingswoodAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireLloydsAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireLloydsAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireLloydsAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireNorthallAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireNorthallAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireNorthallAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireOakleyAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireOakleyAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireOakleyAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireOundleAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireOundleAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireOundleAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireRaundsAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireRaundsAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireRaundsAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireRothwell and MawsleyAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireRothwell and MawsleyAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireRothwell and MawsleyAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireRushden Pemberton WestAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireRushden Pemberton WestAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireRushden Pemberton WestAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireRushden SouthAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireRushden SouthAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireRushden SouthAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireThrapstonAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireThrapstonAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireThrapstonAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireWicksteedAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireWicksteedAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireWicksteedAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireWindmillAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireWindmillAwaiting results
North NorthamptonshireWindmillAwaiting results
North TynesideBattle HillCarl Johnson
North TynesideBentonPat Oliver
North TynesideCamperdownJim Allan
North TynesideChirtonJohn Stirling
North TynesideCollingwoodDebbie Cox
North TynesideCullercoatsKaren Lee
North TynesideHowdonJohn Hunter
North TynesideKillingworthGary Bell
North TynesideLongbentonEddie Darke
North TynesideMonkseaton NorthAlison Austin
North TynesideMonkseaton SouthNaomi Craven
North TynesideNorthumberlandNigel Huscroft
North TynesidePrestonCath Davis
North TynesideRiversideFrank Lott
North TynesideSt Mary'sJudith Wallace
North TynesideTynemouthFrances Weetman
North TynesideValleyTommy Mulvenna
North TynesideWallsendGary Madden
North TynesideWeetsladeAnthony McMullen
North TynesideWhitley BaySandra Graham
North YorkshireAinsty divisionAndy Paraskos
North YorkshireAiredale divisionPatrick Mulligan
North YorkshireBedale DivisionJohn Weighell OBE
North YorkshireBoroughbridge divisionRobert Windass
North YorkshireCastle DivisionJanet Jefferson
North YorkshireCatterick Bridge divisionCarl Les
North YorkshireCawood and Saxton divisionAndrew Lee
North YorkshireCentral Richmondshire divisionHelen Grant
North YorkshireEasingwold divisionPeter Sowray
North YorkshireEastfield and Osgodby divisionAnthony Randerson
North YorkshireEscrick divisionRichard Musgrave
North YorkshireEsk Valley divisionClive Pearson
North YorkshireFalsgrave and Stepney divisionLiz Colling
North YorkshireFiley divisionHelen Swiers
North YorkshireGreat Ayton divisionHeather Moorhouse
North YorkshireHarrogate Bilton and Nidd Gorge divisionPaul Haslam
North YorkshireHarrogate Bilton and Nidd Gorge divisionGeoff Webber
North YorkshireHarrogate Central divisionRichard Cooper
North YorkshireHarrogate Central divisionJohn Mann
North YorkshireHarrogate Harlow divisionJim Clark
North YorkshireHarrogate Oatlands divisionJohn Ennis
North YorkshireHarrogate Saltergate divisionDonM ackenzie
North YorkshireHarrogate Starbeck divisionPhilip Broadbank
North YorkshireHertford and Cayton divisionRoberta Swiers
North YorkshireHovingham and Sheriff Hutton divisionCaroline Goodrick
North YorkshireKirkbymoorside divisionVal Arnold
North YorkshireKnaresborough divisionZoe Metcalfe
North YorkshireKnaresborough divisionDavid Goode
North YorkshireLower Nidderdale and Bishop Monkton divisionMichael Harrison
North YorkshireMalton divisionLindsay Burr MBE
North YorkshireMasham and Fountains divisionMargaret Atkinson
North YorkshireMid Craven divisionGillian Quinn
North YorkshireMid Selby divisionChris Pearson
North YorkshireMiddle Dales divisionKarin Sedgwick
North YorkshireNewby divisionAndrew Backhouse
North YorkshireNorth Craven divisionDavid Ireton
North YorkshireNorth Hambleton divisionDavid Hugill
North YorkshireNorthallerton divisionCaroline Dickinson
North YorkshireNorthstead divisionEric Broadbent
North YorkshireNorton divisionKeane Duncan
North YorkshireOsgoldcross divisionJohn McCartney
North YorkshirePannal and Lower Wharfedale divisionCliff Trotter
North YorkshirePateley Bridge divisionStanley Lumley
North YorkshirePickering divisionGreg White
North YorkshireRibblesdale divisionRichard Welch
North YorkshireRichmond divisionStuart Parsons
North YorkshireRichmondshire North divisionAngus Thompson
North YorkshireRipon North divisionMike Chambers MBE
North YorkshireRipon South divisionStuart Martin MBE
North YorkshireRomanby and Broomfield divisionDavid Blades
North YorkshireScalby and the Coast divisionDerek Bastiman
North YorkshireSeamer and Derwent Valley divisionDavid Jeffels
North YorkshireSelby Barlby divisionStephanie Duckett
North YorkshireSelby Barlby divisionKarl Arthur
North YorkshireSelby Brayton divisionClifford Lunn
North YorkshireSherburn in Elmet divisionMel Hobson
North YorkshireSkipton East divisionRobert Heseltine
North YorkshireSkipton West divisionAndy Solloway
North YorkshireSouth Craven divisionPhilip Barrett
North YorkshireSouth Selby divisionMike Jordan
North YorkshireSowerby divisionRobert Baker
North YorkshireStillington divisionCaroline Patmore
North YorkshireStokesley divisionBryn Griffiths
North YorkshireSwale divisionAnnabel Wilkinson
North YorkshireTadcaster divisionDon Mackay
North YorkshireThirsk divisionGareth Dadd
North YorkshireThornton Dale and the Wolds divisionJanet Sanderson
North YorkshireUpper Dales divisionYvonne Peacock
North YorkshireWeaponness and Ramshill divisionCallam Walsh
North YorkshireWhitby Mayfield cum Mulgrave divisionDavid Chance
North YorkshireWhitby Streonshalh divisionJoe Plant
North YorkshireWoodlands divisionAndrew Jenkinson
NorthumberlandAlnwickGordon Castle
NorthumberlandAlnwickVacancy
NorthumberlandAmbleTerence Clark
NorthumberlandAmble West with WarkworthJeffrey George Watson
NorthumberlandAshington CentralThomas Sinclair Wilson
NorthumberlandBamburghGuy Renner-Thompson
NorthumberlandBedlington CentralRussell John Wallace
NorthumberlandBedlington EastWilliam Crosby
NorthumberlandBedlington WestMalcolm Robinson
NorthumberlandBellinghamJohn Robert Riddle
NorthumberlandBerwick EastGeorgina Emma Rowley Hill
NorthumberlandBerwick NorthCatherine Seymour
NorthumberlandBerwick West with OrdGregah Alan Roughead
NorthumberlandBothalLynne Grimshaw
NorthumberlandBywellKaren Rachel Quinn
NorthumberlandChoppingtonDavid Ledger
NorthumberlandCollegeMark Andrew Purvis
NorthumberlandCorbridgeNicholas Oliver
NorthumberlandCowpenSusan Davey
NorthumberlandCramlington EastIan Carr Fry Swithenbank
NorthumberlandCramlington EastfieldChristine Lesley Dunbar
NorthumberlandCramlington NorthWayne Daley
NorthumberlandCramlington South EastAllan Hepple
NorthumberlandCramlington VillageMark David Swinburn
NorthumberlandCramlington WestBarry Malcolm Flux
NorthumberlandCroftKathleen Nisbet
NorthumberlandDruridge BayScott James Dickinson
NorthumberlandHaltwhistleJames Ian Hutchinson
NorthumberlandHartleySusan Elizabeth Dungworth
NorthumberlandHaydonBrian Charles Gallacher
NorthumberlandHaydon and HadrianAlan Sharp
NorthumberlandHexham Central with AcombTrevor Cessford
NorthumberlandHexham EastCatherine R. Homer
NorthumberlandHexham WestDerek Kennedy
NorthumberlandHirstKenneth Parry
NorthumberlandHolywellLeslie Bowman
NorthumberlandHumshaughRupert McLure Gibson
NorthumberlandIsabellaGordon Webb
NorthumberlandKitty BrewsterJames Grant Davey
NorthumberlandLonghorsleyHugh Glen Howard Sanderson
NorthumberlandLonghoughtonWendy Pattison
NorthumberlandLynemouthElizabeth Dunn
NorthumberlandMorpeth KirkhillRichard Watson Wearmouth
NorthumberlandMorpeth NorthDavid Lee Bawn
NorthumberlandMorpeth StobhillJohn Ace Beynon
NorthumberlandNewbiggin Central and EastElizabeth M. Simpson
NorthumberlandNewshamDeirdre Campbell
NorthumberlandNorham and IslandshiresRoderick Malcolm Gordon Lawrie
NorthumberlandPegswoodDavid James Towns
NorthumberlandPlesseyJeffrey Stewart Reid
NorthumberlandPonteland East And StanningtonEileen Armstrong
NorthumberlandPonteland NorthRichard Robert Dodd
NorthumberlandPonteland South with HeddonPeter Alan Jackson
NorthumberlandPonteland WestVeronica Jones
NorthumberlandPrudhoe NorthKenneth George Stow
NorthumberlandPrudhoe SouthGordon Stewart
NorthumberlandRothburySteven Christopher Bridgett
NorthumberlandSeaton with Newbiggin WestJames Aidan Lang
NorthumberlandSeghill with Seaton DelavalMargaret Evelyn Richards
NorthumberlandShilbottleTrevor Norman Thorne
NorthumberlandSleekburnJohn James Gobin
NorthumberlandSouth BlythLesley Jennifer Rickerby
NorthumberlandSouth TynedaleColin William Horncastle
NorthumberlandStakefordJulie Denise Foster
NorthumberlandStocksfield and BroomhaughPatricia Anne Mary Dale
NorthumberlandWensleydaleEileen Cartie
NorthumberlandWoolerAnthony Harkness Murray
NorwichBowthorpeSally Button
NorwichCatton GroveMike Stonard
NorwichCromeAdam Giles
NorwichEatonCaroline Ackroyd
NorwichLakenhamKeith Driver
NorwichMancroftSandra Bogelein
NorwichMile CrossJacob Huntley
NorwichNelsonDenise Carlo
NorwichSewellLaura McCartney-Gray
NorwichThorpe HamletNigel Utton
NorwichTown CloseCate Oliver
NorwichUniversityBeth Jones
NorwichWensumErin Fulton-McAlister
NottinghamshireArnold NorthMichael Payne
NottinghamshireArnold NorthPauline Allan
NottinghamshireArnold SouthMuriel Weisz
NottinghamshireArnold SouthJohn Clarke
NottinghamshireAshfieldsJason Zadrozny
NottinghamshireBaldertonKeith Walker
NottinghamshireBeeston Central and RyelandsKate Foale
NottinghamshireBingham EastFrancis Purdue-Horan
NottinghamshireBingham WestNeil Clarke
NottinghamshireBlidworthYvonne Woodhead
NottinghamshireBlyth and HarworthSheila Place
NottinghamshireBramcote and Beeston NorthSteve Carr
NottinghamshireCalvertonBoyd Elliott
NottinghamshireCarlton EastNicki Brooks
NottinghamshireCarlton WestJim Creamer
NottinghamshireCarlton WestErrol Henry
NottinghamshireCollinghamMaureen Dobson
NottinghamshireCotgraveRichard Butler
NottinghamshireEastwoodTony Harper
NottinghamshireFarndon and TrentSue Saddington
NottinghamshireGreasley and BrinsleyJohn Handley
NottinghamshireHucknall NorthBen Bradley
NottinghamshireHucknall SouthPhil Rostance
NottinghamshireHucknall WestKevin Rostance
NottinghamshireKeyworthJohn Cottee
NottinghamshireKirkby NorthJohn Knight
NottinghamshireKirkby-in-Ashfield SouthRachel Madden
NottinghamshireLeake and RuddingtonAndrew Brown
NottinghamshireLeake and RuddingtonReg Adair
NottinghamshireMansfield EastVaughan Hopewell
NottinghamshireMansfield EastMartin Wright
NottinghamshireMansfield NorthParry Tsimbiridis
NottinghamshireMansfield NorthJoyce Bosnjak
NottinghamshireMansfield SouthStephen Garner
NottinghamshireMansfield SouthAndy Sissons
NottinghamshireMansfield WestPaul Henshaw
NottinghamshireMansfield WestDiana Meale
NottinghamshireMistertonTracey Taylor
NottinghamshireMuskham and FarnsfieldBruce Laughton
NottinghamshireNewark EastStuart Wallace
NottinghamshireNewark WestKeith Girling
NottinghamshireNewsteadChris Barnfather
NottinghamshireNuthall and KimberleyPhilip Owen
NottinghamshireOllertonMike Pringle
NottinghamshireRadcliffe on TrentKay Cutts
NottinghamshireRetford EastSteve Vickers
NottinghamshireRetford WestMike Quigley
NottinghamshireSelstonDavid Martin
NottinghamshireSherwood ForestJohn Peck
NottinghamshireSouthwellRoger Jackson
NottinghamshireStapleford and Broxtowe CentralJohn Doddy
NottinghamshireStapleford and Broxtowe CentralJohn Longdon
NottinghamshireSutton Central and EastSamantha Deakin
NottinghamshireSutton NorthHelen-Ann Smith
NottinghamshireSutton WestTom Hollis
NottinghamshireToton, Chilwell and AttenboroughRichard Jackson
NottinghamshireToton, Chilwell and AttenboroughEric Kerry
NottinghamshireTuxfordJohn Ogle
NottinghamshireWarsopAndy Wetton
NottinghamshireWest Bridgford NorthLiz Plant
NottinghamshireWest Bridgford SouthJonathan Wheeler
NottinghamshireWest Bridgford WestGordon Wheeler
NottinghamshireWorksop EastGlynn Gilfoyle
NottinghamshireWorksop NorthAlan Rhodes
NottinghamshireWorksop SouthKevin Greaves
NottinghamshireWorksop WestSybil Fielding
Nuneaton and BedworthAbbeyjill sheppard
Nuneaton and BedworthArburyClare Golby
Nuneaton and BedworthAttleboroughJune Tandy
Nuneaton and BedworthBar PoolGwynne Pomfrett
Nuneaton and BedworthBedeBill Hancox
Nuneaton and BedworthBulkingtonJohn Beaumont
Nuneaton and BedworthCamp HillIan Lloyd
Nuneaton and BedworthExhallSara Doughty
Nuneaton and BedworthGalley CommonDan Gissane
Nuneaton and BedworthHeathGeorgina Daffern
Nuneaton and BedworthKingswoodBarry Longden
Nuneaton and BedworthPoplarJohn Glass
Nuneaton and BedworthSloughSeb Gran
Nuneaton and BedworthSt NicolasKathryn Brindley
Nuneaton and BedworthWeddingtonKeith Kondakor
Nuneaton and BedworthWem BrookJulie Jackson
Nuneaton and BedworthWhitestoneJulian Gutteridge
OldhamAlexandraZahid Chauhan
OldhamChadderton CentralElaine Taylor
OldhamChadderton NorthFazlul Haque
OldhamChadderton SouthChris Goodwin
OldhamColdhurstAbdul Jabbar MBE
OldhamCromptonDiane Williamson
OldhamFailsworth EastElizabeth Jacques
OldhamFailsworth WestSean Fielding
OldhamHollinwoodMartin Judd
OldhamMedlock ValeAteeque Ur-Rehman
OldhamRoyton NorthJames Larkin
OldhamRoyton SouthAmanda Chadderton
OldhamSaddleworth NorthGarth Harkness
OldhamSaddleworth SouthJohn Hudson
OldhamSaddleworth West and LeesStephen Hewitt
OldhamShawHoward Sykes MBE
OldhamSt JamesCath Ball
OldhamSt Mary'sAftab Hussain
OldhamWaterheadVita Price
OldhamWernethFida Hussain
OxfordBarton & SandhillsAwaiting results
OxfordBarton & SandhillsAwaiting results
OxfordBlackbird LeysAwaiting results
OxfordBlackbird LeysAwaiting results
OxfordCarfax & JerichoAwaiting results
OxfordCarfax & JerichoAwaiting results
OxfordChurchillAwaiting results
OxfordChurchillAwaiting results
OxfordCowleyAwaiting results
OxfordCowleyAwaiting results
OxfordCutteslowe & SunnymeadAwaiting results
OxfordCutteslowe & SunnymeadAwaiting results
OxfordDonningtonAwaiting results
OxfordDonningtonAwaiting results
OxfordHeadingtonAwaiting results
OxfordHeadingtonAwaiting results
OxfordHeadington Hill & NorthwayAwaiting results
OxfordHeadington Hill & NorthwayAwaiting results
OxfordHinksey ParkAwaiting results
OxfordHinksey ParkAwaiting results
OxfordHolywellAwaiting results
OxfordHolywellAwaiting results
OxfordLittlemoreAwaiting results
OxfordLittlemoreAwaiting results
OxfordLye ValleyAwaiting results
OxfordLye ValleyAwaiting results
OxfordMarstonAwaiting results
OxfordMarstonAwaiting results
OxfordNorthfield BrookAwaiting results
OxfordNorthfield BrookAwaiting results
OxfordOsney & St ThomasAwaiting results
OxfordOsney & St ThomasAwaiting results
OxfordQuarry & RisinghurstAwaiting results
OxfordQuarry & RisinghurstAwaiting results
OxfordRose Hill & IffleyAwaiting results
OxfordRose Hill & IffleyAwaiting results
OxfordSt Clement?sAwaiting results
OxfordSt Clement?sAwaiting results
OxfordSt Mary?sAwaiting results
OxfordSt Mary?sAwaiting results
OxfordSummertownAwaiting results
OxfordSummertownAwaiting results
OxfordTemple CowleyAwaiting results
OxfordTemple CowleyAwaiting results
OxfordWalton ManorAwaiting results
OxfordWalton ManorAwaiting results
OxfordWolvercoteAwaiting results
OxfordWolvercoteAwaiting results
OxfordshireAbingdon EastAlison Rooke
OxfordshireAbingdon NorthEmily Smith
OxfordshireAbingdon SouthNeil Fawcett
OxfordshireBanbury CalthorpeEddie Reeves
OxfordshireBanbury Grimsbury and CastleHannah Banfield
OxfordshireBanbury HardwickTony Ilott
OxfordshireBanbury RuscoteMark Cherry
OxfordshireBarton Sandhills and RisinghurstGlynis Phillips
OxfordshireBenson and CholseyMark Gray
OxfordshireBerinsfield and GarsingtonLorraine Lindsay-Gale
OxfordshireBicester NorthLawrie Stratford
OxfordshireBicester TownMichael Waine
OxfordshireBicester WestLes Sibley
OxfordshireBloxham and EasingtonKieron Mallon
OxfordshireBurford and Carterton NorthNicholas Field-Johnson
OxfordshireCarterton South and WestPete Handley
OxfordshireChalgrove and WatlingtonSteve Harrod
OxfordshireCharlbury and WychwoodLiz Leffman
OxfordshireChipping NortonHilary Hibbert-Biles
OxfordshireChurchill and Lye ValleyLiz Brighouse OBE
OxfordshireCowleyJohn Sanders
OxfordshireDeddingtonArash Fatemian
OxfordshireDidcot East and HagbourneDr Simon Clarke
OxfordshireDidcot LadygroveNeville F. Harris
OxfordshireDidcot WestAlan Thompson
OxfordshireEynshamCharles Mathew
OxfordshireFaringdonJudith Heathcoat
OxfordshireGoringKevin Bulmer
OxfordshireGrove and WantageJane Hanna OBE
OxfordshireGrove and WantageJenny Hannaby
OxfordshireHanborough and Minster LovellLiam Walker
OxfordshireHeadington and QuarryRoz Smith
OxfordshireHendreds and HarwellMike Fox-Davies
OxfordshireHenleyonThamesStefan Gawrysiak
OxfordshireIffley Fields and St Mary'sDamian Haywood
OxfordshireIsisSobia Afridi
OxfordshireJericho and OsneySusanna Pressel
OxfordshireKennington and RadleyBob Johnston
OxfordshireKidlington SouthMaurice Billington
OxfordshireKingston and CumnorMrs Anda Fitzgerald-O'Connor
OxfordshireKirtlington and Kidlington NorthCarmen Griffiths
OxfordshireLeysD. McIlveen
OxfordshireMarston and NorthwayMark Lygo
OxfordshireNorth HinkseyJudy Roberts
OxfordshireOtmoorDan Sames
OxfordshirePloughleyIan Corkin
OxfordshireRose Hill and LittlemoreGill Sanders
OxfordshireShrivenhamYvonne Constance OBE
OxfordshireSonning CommonDavid Bartholomew
OxfordshireSt Clement's and Cowley MarshJamila Begum Azad
OxfordshireSt Margaret'sJohn Howson
OxfordshireSutton Courtenay and MarchamRichard Webber
OxfordshireThame and ChinnorJeannette Matelot
OxfordshireThame and ChinnorNick Carter
OxfordshireUniversity ParksEmma Turnbull
OxfordshireWallingfordDr Pete Sudbury
OxfordshireWheatleyTim Bearder
OxfordshireWitney North and EastDr Suzanne Bartington
OxfordshireWitney South and CentralLaura Price
OxfordshireWitney West and BamptonTed Fenton
OxfordshireWolvercote and SummertownPaul Buckley
OxfordshireWoodstockIan Hudspeth
OxfordshireWroxton and Hook NortonG.A. Reynolds
PendleBarnoldswickAwaiting results
PendleBarnoldswickAwaiting results
PendleBarnoldswickAwaiting results
PendleBarrowford & PendlesideAwaiting results
PendleBarrowford & PendlesideAwaiting results
PendleBarrowford & PendlesideAwaiting results
PendleBoulsworth & FoulridgeAwaiting results
PendleBoulsworth & FoulridgeAwaiting results
PendleBoulsworth & FoulridgeAwaiting results
PendleBradleyAwaiting results
PendleBradleyAwaiting results
PendleBradleyAwaiting results
PendleBrierfield East & Clover HillAwaiting results
PendleBrierfield East & Clover HillAwaiting results
PendleBrierfield East & Clover HillAwaiting results
PendleBrierfield West & ReedleyAwaiting results
PendleBrierfield West & ReedleyAwaiting results
PendleEarby & CoatesAwaiting results
PendleEarby & CoatesAwaiting results
PendleEarby & CoatesAwaiting results
PendleFence & HighamAwaiting results
PendleMarsden & SouthfieldAwaiting results
PendleMarsden & SouthfieldAwaiting results
PendleMarsden & SouthfieldAwaiting results
PendleVivary BridgeAwaiting results
PendleVivary BridgeAwaiting results
PendleVivary BridgeAwaiting results
PendleWaterside & HorsfieldAwaiting results
PendleWaterside & HorsfieldAwaiting results
PendleWaterside & HorsfieldAwaiting results
PendleWhitefield & WalverdenAwaiting results
PendleWhitefield & WalverdenAwaiting results
PendleWhitefield & WalverdenAwaiting results
PeterboroughBarnackDavid Over
PeterboroughBrettonAngus Ellis
PeterboroughCentralAmjad Iqbal
PeterboroughDogsthorpeChris Ash
PeterboroughEastAzher Iqbal
PeterboroughEye, Thorney and NewboroughNigel Simons
PeterboroughFletton and StangroundJames Lillis
PeterboroughFletton and WoodstonAndy Coles
PeterboroughGlinton and CastorJohn Holdich OBE
PeterboroughGunthorpeDarren Fower
PeterboroughHampton ValeDavid Seaton
PeterboroughHargate and HempstedJanet Goodwin
PeterboroughNorthMohammed Nadeem
PeterboroughOrton LonguevilleGraham Casey
PeterboroughOrton WatervilleKim Aitken
PeterboroughParkShaz Nawaz
PeterboroughPaston and WaltonNick Sandford
PeterboroughRavensthorpeGul Nawaz
PeterboroughStanground SouthChris Harper
PeterboroughWerringtonJohn Fox
PeterboroughWestLynne Ayres
PeterboroughWitteringDiane Lamb
PlymouthBudsheadJon Taylor
PlymouthComptonRichard Ball
PlymouthDevonportKate Taylor
PlymouthEfford and LipsonBrian Vincent
PlymouthEggbucklandHeath Cook
PlymouthHamTina Tuohy
PlymouthHonicknowlePeter Smith
PlymouthMoor ViewChristopher Mavin
PlymouthPeverellTony Carson
PlymouthPlympton ChaddlewoodSamantha Leaves
PlymouthPlympton ErleIan Darcy
PlymouthPlympton St. MaryAndrea Loveridge
PlymouthPlymstock DunstoneKevin Wigens
PlymouthPlymstock RadfordMichael Leaves
PlymouthSouthwayLorraine Parker-Delaz-Ajete
PlymouthSt. BudeauxDarren Winter
PlymouthSt. Peter and The WaterfrontIan Tuffin
PlymouthStokeSam Davey
PlymouthSutton and Mount GouldEddie Rennie
PortsmouthBaffinsDarren Sanders
PortsmouthCentral SouthseaSteve Pitt
PortsmouthCharles DickensStephen Morgan
PortsmouthCopnorNeill Young
PortsmouthCoshamLee Mason
PortsmouthDrayton and FarlingtonSteve Wemyss
PortsmouthEastney and CraneswaterMatthew Winnington
PortsmouthFrattonDavid Fuller
PortsmouthHilseaDonna Jones
PortsmouthMiltonWill Purvis
PortsmouthNelsonLeo Madden
PortsmouthPaulsgroveJohn Ferrett
PortsmouthSt JudeHugh Mason
PortsmouthSt ThomasTom Wood
PrestonAshtonElizabeth Atkins
PrestonBrookfieldNerys Eaves
PrestonCadleyDebbie Shannon
PrestonCity CentreCarol Henshaw
PrestonDeepdaleIsmail Bax
PrestonFishwick & FrenchwoodWhitney Hawkins
PrestonGarrisonFreddie Bailey
PrestonGreyfriarsDaniel Gregg
PrestonIngol & CottamMark Jewell
PrestonLea & LarchesJennifer Mein
PrestonPlungingtonMatthew Brown
PrestonPreston Rural EastIan Donnell
PrestonPreston Rural NorthCharles Latchford
PrestonRibbletonNicholas Pomfret
PrestonSharoe GreenDaniel Duckworth
PrestonSt Matthew'sJade Morgan
ReadingAbbeyTony Page
ReadingBattleGul Khan
ReadingCavershamRichard Davies
ReadingChurchEileen McElligott
ReadingKatesgroveRose Williams
ReadingKentwoodDaya Pal Singh
ReadingMapledurhamIsobel Ballsdon
ReadingMinsterLiz Terry
ReadingNorcotJo Lovelock
ReadingParkBrenda McGonigle
ReadingPeppardJane Stanford-Beale
ReadingRedlandsTony Jones
ReadingSouthcoteDeborah Edwards
ReadingThamesPaul Carnell
ReadingTilehurstMeri O'Connell
ReadingWhitleyEmmett McKenna
RedditchBatchley & BrockhillPattie Hill
RedditchCentralGreg Chance
RedditchChurch HillBill Hartnett
RedditchGreenlandsJoe Baker
RedditchHeadless Cross and OakenshawRoger Bennett
RedditchLodge ParkMark Shurmer
RedditchMatchboroughJohn Fisher
RedditchWestMatthew Dormer
RedditchWinyatesYvonne Smith
Reigate and BansteadBanstead VillageEddy Humphreys
Reigate and BansteadChipstead, Kingswood & WoodmansterneSimon Parnall
Reigate and BansteadEarlswood & WhitebushesRuth Ritter
Reigate and BansteadHooley, Merstham and NetherneKeith Foreman
Reigate and BansteadHorley Central & SouthJerry Hudson
Reigate and BansteadHorley East & SalfordsDerek Allcard
Reigate and BansteadHorley West & SidlowRichard Biggs
Reigate and BansteadLower Kingswood, Tadworth & WaltonRod Ashford
Reigate and BansteadMeadvale & St John???sDavid Ross
Reigate and BansteadNorkPeter Harp
Reigate and BansteadRedhill EastStephen McKenna
Reigate and BansteadRedhill West & Wray CommonNatalie Bramhall
Reigate and BansteadReigateRosemary Absalom
Reigate and BansteadSouth Park & WoodhatchJames King
Reigate and BansteadTattenham Corner & PrestonJill Bray
RochdaleBalderstone and KirkholtRichard Farnell
RochdaleBamfordJane Howard
RochdaleCastletonBilly Sheerin
RochdaleCentral RochdaleIftikhar Ahmed
RochdaleEast MiddletonMalcolm Boriss
RochdaleHealeyShaun O'Neill
RochdaleHopwood HallLinda Robinson
RochdaleKingswayShakil Ahmed
RochdaleLittleborough LakesideJohn Hartley
RochdaleMilkstone and DeeplishAllen Brett
RochdaleMilnrow and NewheyIrene Davidson
RochdaleNordenJames Gartside
RochdaleNorth HeywoodLiam O'Rourke
RochdaleNorth MiddletonDonna Williams
RochdaleSmallbridge and FirgroveAmna Mir
RochdaleSouth MiddletonPeter Joinson
RochdaleSpotland and FalingeWendy Cocks
RochdaleWardle and West LittleboroughAshley Dearnley
RochdaleWest HeywoodPeter Malcolm
RochdaleWest MiddletonSusan Smith
RochfordDownhall and RawrethC C Cannell
RochfordFoulness and The WakeringsNJ Hookway
RochfordHawkwell EastL A Butcher
RochfordHawkwell WestCM Mason
RochfordHockleyK H Hudson
RochfordHockley and AshingdonCA Weston
RochfordHullbridgeM Hoy
RochfordLodgeR Milne
RochfordRoche North and RuralGJ Ioannou
RochfordRoche SouthMJ Lucas-Gill
RochfordSweyne Park and GrangeDanielle Belton
RochfordTrinityDJ Sperring
RochfordWheatleyJ C Burton
RossendaleEdenJanice Johnson
RossendaleFacit and ShawforthTom Aldred
RossendaleGoodshawDorothy Farrington
RossendaleGreenfieldVal Roberts
RossendaleGreenscloughBarbara Ashworth
RossendaleHareholmeAndy MacNae
RossendaleHelmshoreDavid Stansfield
RossendaleIrwellAndrew Walmsley
RossendaleLongholmeSteve Hughes
RossendaleWhitewellPam Bromley
RossendaleWorsleyMarilyn Procter
RotherhamAnston & WoodsettsAwaiting results
RotherhamAnston & WoodsettsAwaiting results
RotherhamAnston & WoodsettsAwaiting results
RotherhamAston & TodwickAwaiting results
RotherhamAston & TodwickAwaiting results
RotherhamAughton & SwallownestAwaiting results
RotherhamAughton & SwallownestAwaiting results
RotherhamBoston CastleAwaiting results
RotherhamBoston CastleAwaiting results
RotherhamBoston CastleAwaiting results
RotherhamBramley & RavenfieldAwaiting results
RotherhamBramley & RavenfieldAwaiting results
RotherhamBrinsworthAwaiting results
RotherhamBrinsworthAwaiting results
RotherhamDalton & ThryberghAwaiting results
RotherhamDalton & ThryberghAwaiting results
RotherhamDinningtonAwaiting results
RotherhamDinningtonAwaiting results
RotherhamDinningtonAwaiting results
RotherhamGreasbroughAwaiting results
RotherhamGreasbroughAwaiting results
RotherhamHellaby & Maltby WestAwaiting results
RotherhamHellaby & Maltby WestAwaiting results
RotherhamHooberAwaiting results
RotherhamHooberAwaiting results
RotherhamHooberAwaiting results
RotherhamKeppelAwaiting results
RotherhamKeppelAwaiting results
RotherhamKeppelAwaiting results
RotherhamKilnhurst & Swinton EastAwaiting results
RotherhamKilnhurst & Swinton EastAwaiting results
RotherhamMaltby EastAwaiting results
RotherhamMaltby EastAwaiting results
RotherhamRawmarsh EastAwaiting results
RotherhamRawmarsh EastAwaiting results
RotherhamRawmarsh WestAwaiting results
RotherhamRawmarsh WestAwaiting results
RotherhamRother ValeAwaiting results
RotherhamRother ValeAwaiting results
RotherhamRotherham EastAwaiting results
RotherhamRotherham EastAwaiting results
RotherhamRotherham EastAwaiting results
RotherhamRotherham WestAwaiting results
RotherhamRotherham WestAwaiting results
RotherhamRotherham WestAwaiting results
RotherhamSitwellAwaiting results
RotherhamSitwellAwaiting results
RotherhamSitwellAwaiting results
RotherhamSwinton RockinghamAwaiting results
RotherhamSwinton RockinghamAwaiting results
RotherhamThurcroft & Wickersley SouthAwaiting results
RotherhamThurcroft & Wickersley SouthAwaiting results
RotherhamWalesAwaiting results
RotherhamWalesAwaiting results
RotherhamWathAwaiting results
RotherhamWathAwaiting results
RotherhamWickersley NorthAwaiting results
RotherhamWickersley NorthAwaiting results
RotherhamWickersley NorthAwaiting results
RugbyAdmirals and CawstonPeter Butlin
RugbyBennMaggie O'Rourke
RugbyBiltonJulie A'Barrow
RugbyClifton, Newton and ChurchoverLeigh Hunt
RugbyCoton and BoughtonCarolyn Robbins
RugbyDunsmoreHoward Roberts
RugbyEastlandsSue Roodhouse
RugbyHillmortonDavid Cranham
RugbyNew BiltonIsh Mistry
RugbyNewbold and BrownsoverKieren Brown
RugbyPaddoxTim Douglas
RugbyRevel and Binley WoodsTony Gillias
RugbyRokeby and OversladeCarie-Anne Dumbleton
RugbyWolston and The LawfordsSally Bragg
RunnymedeAddlestone NorthJim Broadhead
RunnymedeAddlestone SouthJohn Furey
RunnymedeChertsey RiversideStephen Dennett
RunnymedeChertsey St Ann???sRichard Edis
RunnymedeEgham HytheRobert King
RunnymedeEgham TownIsabel Mullens
RunnymedeEnglefield Green WestNick Prescot
RunnymedeLongcross, Lyne & Chertsey SouthSylvia Whyte
RunnymedeNew HawMark Maddox
RunnymedeOttershawJohn Olorenshaw
RunnymedeThorpeElaine Gill, Deputy Mayor
RunnymedeVirginia WaterParshotam Sohi, Mayor
RunnymedeWoodham & RowtownScott Lewis
RushmoorAldershot ParkMike Roberts BSc, FRSA
RushmoorCherrywoodClive Grattan
RushmoorCove and SouthwoodSue Carter
RushmoorEmpressMarina Munro
RushmoorFernhillVacancy
RushmoorKnellwoodPaul Taylor
RushmoorManor ParkDavid Clifford
RushmoorNorth TownKeith Dibble
RushmoorRowhillMaurice Sheehan
RushmoorSt John'sJonathan Canty
RushmoorSt Mark'sDiane Bedford
RushmoorWellingtonAlex Crawford JP
RushmoorWest HeathVeronica Graham-Green
SalfordBarton & WintonAwaiting results
SalfordBarton & WintonAwaiting results
SalfordBarton & WintonAwaiting results
SalfordBlackfriars & TrinityAwaiting results
SalfordBlackfriars & TrinityAwaiting results
SalfordBlackfriars & TrinityAwaiting results
SalfordBoothstown & EllenbrookAwaiting results
SalfordBoothstown & EllenbrookAwaiting results
SalfordBoothstown & EllenbrookAwaiting results
SalfordBroughtonAwaiting results
SalfordBroughtonAwaiting results
SalfordBroughtonAwaiting results
SalfordCadishead & Lower IrlamAwaiting results
SalfordCadishead & Lower IrlamAwaiting results
SalfordCadishead & Lower IrlamAwaiting results
SalfordClaremontAwaiting results
SalfordClaremontAwaiting results
SalfordClaremontAwaiting results
SalfordEcclesAwaiting results
SalfordEcclesAwaiting results
SalfordEcclesAwaiting results
SalfordHigher Irlam & Peel GreenAwaiting results
SalfordHigher Irlam & Peel GreenAwaiting results
SalfordHigher Irlam & Peel GreenAwaiting results
SalfordKersal & Broughton ParkAwaiting results
SalfordKersal & Broughton ParkAwaiting results
SalfordKersal & Broughton ParkAwaiting results
SalfordLittle HultonAwaiting results
SalfordLittle HultonAwaiting results
SalfordLittle HultonAwaiting results
SalfordOrdsallAwaiting results
SalfordOrdsallAwaiting results
SalfordOrdsallAwaiting results
SalfordPendlebury & CliftonAwaiting results
SalfordPendlebury & CliftonAwaiting results
SalfordPendlebury & CliftonAwaiting results
SalfordPendleton & CharlestownAwaiting results
SalfordPendleton & CharlestownAwaiting results
SalfordPendleton & CharlestownAwaiting results
SalfordQuaysAwaiting results
SalfordQuaysAwaiting results
SalfordQuaysAwaiting results
SalfordSwinton & WardleyAwaiting results
SalfordSwinton & WardleyAwaiting results
SalfordSwinton & WardleyAwaiting results
SalfordSwinton ParkAwaiting results
SalfordSwinton ParkAwaiting results
SalfordSwinton ParkAwaiting results
SalfordWalkden NorthAwaiting results
SalfordWalkden NorthAwaiting results
SalfordWalkden NorthAwaiting results
SalfordWalkden SouthAwaiting results
SalfordWalkden SouthAwaiting results
SalfordWalkden SouthAwaiting results
SalfordWeaste & SeedleyAwaiting results
SalfordWeaste & SeedleyAwaiting results
SalfordWeaste & SeedleyAwaiting results
SalfordWorsley & Westwood ParkAwaiting results
SalfordWorsley & Westwood ParkAwaiting results
SalfordWorsley & Westwood ParkAwaiting results
SandwellAbbeyAnn Jaron
SandwellBlackheathKerrie Carmichael
SandwellBristnallElaine Giles
SandwellCharlemont with Grove ValeLiam Preece
SandwellCradley Heath and Old HillCaroline White
SandwellFriar ParkGeoffrey Lewis
SandwellGreat Barr with Yew TreeChristopher Worsey
SandwellGreat BridgeAnn Jarvis
SandwellGreets Green and LyngJohn Edwards
SandwellHateley HeathPaul Sandars
SandwellLangleySharon Davies
SandwellNewtonJoyce Underhill
SandwellOld WarleySusan Crumpton
SandwellOldburySusan Downing
SandwellPrinces EndBill Cherrington
SandwellRowleySusan Eaves
SandwellSmethwickLinda Horton
SandwellSoho and VictoriaFarut Shaeen
SandwellSt Paul'sBabu Singh Bawa OBE
SandwellTipton GreenIan Jones
SandwellTividaleMaria Crompton
SandwellWednesbury NorthPeter Hughes
SandwellWednesbury SouthPam Hughes
SandwellWest Bromwich CentralLaura Rollins
SeftonAinsdaleLynne Thompson
SeftonBirkdaleRichard Hands
SeftonBlundellsandsDiane Roscoe
SeftonCambridgePat Keith
SeftonChurchPaul Cummins
SeftonDerbyAnne Thompson
SeftonDuke'sTony Dawson
SeftonFordPaulette Lappin
SeftonHaringtonMichael Pitt
SeftonKewDavid Pullin
SeftonLinacreBrenda O'Brien
SeftonLitherlandTrish Hardy
SeftonManorJohn Joseph Kelly
SeftonMeolsJohn Dodd
SeftonMolyneuxPaula Murphy
SeftonNetherton and OrrellRobert Brennan
SeftonNorwoodCarran Waterfield
SeftonParkPat O'Hanlon
SeftonRavenmeolsBob McCann
SeftonSt. OswaldLinda Cluskey
SeftonSudellMatt Gannon
SeftonVictoriaMichael Roche
SheffieldBeauchief and GreenhillBob Pullin
SheffieldBeightonSophie Wilson
SheffieldBirleyBryan Lodge
SheffieldBroomhill and Sharrow ValeVacancy
SheffieldBurngreaveJackie Drayton
SheffieldCityDouglas Johnson
SheffieldCrookes and CrosspoolAnne Murphy
SheffieldDarnallMazher Iqbal
SheffieldDore and TotleyColin Ross
SheffieldEast EcclesfieldAndy Bainbridge
SheffieldEcclesallRoger Davison
SheffieldFirth ParkAlan Law
SheffieldFulwoodSue Alston
SheffieldGleadless ValleyLewis Dagnall
SheffieldGraves ParkIan Auckland
SheffieldHillsboroughBob Johnson
SheffieldManor CastleVacancy
SheffieldMosboroughTony Downing
SheffieldNether Edge and SharrowJim Steinke
SheffieldPark and ArbourthorneJulie Dore
SheffieldRichmondMike Drabble
SheffieldShiregreen and BrightsidePeter Price
SheffieldSoutheyTony Damms
SheffieldStanningtonDavid Baker
SheffieldStocksbridge and Upper DonJack Clarkson
SheffieldWalkleyVacancy
SheffieldWest EcclesfieldAdam Hurst
SheffieldWoodhouseMick Rooney
ShropshireAbbeyHannah Fraser
ShropshireAlbrightonMalcolm Pate
ShropshireAlveley and ClaverleyTina Woodward
ShropshireBagleyAlexander Phillips
ShropshireBattlefieldDean Carroll
ShropshireBayston Hill, Column and SuttonTed Clarke
ShropshireBayston Hill, Column and SuttonJane MacKenzie
ShropshireBayston Hill, Column and SuttonTony Parsons
ShropshireBelle VueKate Halliday
ShropshireBishop's CastleRuth Houghton
ShropshireBowbrookPeter Adams
ShropshireBridgnorth East and Astley AbbottsWilliam Parr
ShropshireBridgnorth East and Astley AbbottsChristian Lea
ShropshireBridgnorth West and TasleyElliott Lynch
ShropshireBridgnorth West and TasleyLes Winwood
ShropshireBroseleySimon Harris
ShropshireBrown CleeRobert Tindall
ShropshireBurnellDan Morris
ShropshireCastlefields and DitheringtonAlan Mosley
ShropshireCheswardineRob Gittins
ShropshireChirbury and WorthenHeather Kidd
ShropshireChurch Stretton and Craven ArmsDavid Evans
ShropshireChurch Stretton and Craven ArmsLee Chapman
ShropshireCleeRichard Huffer
ShropshireCleobury MortimerGwilym Butler
ShropshireCleobury MortimerMadge Shineton
ShropshireClunNigel Hartin
ShropshireCopthornePeter Nutting
ShropshireCorvedaleCecilia Motley
ShropshireEllesmere UrbanAnn Hartley
ShropshireGobowen, Selattyn and Weston RhynMark Jones
ShropshireGobowen, Selattyn and Weston RhynRobert Macey
ShropshireHarlescottIoan Jones
ShropshireHighleyDave Tremellen
ShropshireHodnetKaren Calder
ShropshireLlanymynechMatt Lee
ShropshireLongdenRoger Evans
ShropshireLotonEd Potter
ShropshireLudlow EastTracey Huffer
ShropshireLudlow NorthAndy Boddington
ShropshireLudlow SouthVivienne Parry
ShropshireMarket Drayton EastRoy Aldcroft
ShropshireMarket Drayton WestDavid Minnery
ShropshireMarket Drayton WestRoger Hughes
ShropshireMeoleGwendoline Burgess
ShropshireMonkmoorPamela Moseley
ShropshireMuch WenlockDavid Turner
ShropshireOswestry EastClare Aspinall
ShropshireOswestry EastJohn Price
ShropshireOswestry SouthPaul Milner
ShropshireOswestry WestVince Hunt
ShropshirePorthillJulian Dean
ShropshirePreesPaul Wynn
ShropshireQuarry and Coton HillNat Green
ShropshireRadbrookKeith Roberts
ShropshireRea ValleyNick Hignett
ShropshireRuyton and BaschurchNicholas Bardsley
ShropshireSevern ValleyClaire Wild
ShropshireShawburySimon Jones
ShropshireShifnal NorthKevin Turley
ShropshireShifnal South and CosfordEd Bird
ShropshireSt Martin'sSteve Davenport
ShropshireSt OswaldJoyce Barrow
ShropshireSundorneKevin Pardy
ShropshireTernLezley Picton
ShropshireThe MeresBrian Williams
ShropshireUnderdaleDavid Vasmer
ShropshireWemPauline Dee
ShropshireWemChris Mellings
ShropshireWhitchurch NorthThomas Biggins
ShropshireWhitchurch NorthPeggy Mullock
ShropshireWhitchurch SouthGerald Dakin
ShropshireWhittingtonSteve Charmley
ShropshireWorfieldMichael Wood
SloughBaylis and StokeSunyia Sarfraz
SloughBritwell and NorthboroughMartin F. Carter
SloughCentralShafiq A. Chaudhry
SloughChalveyAtiq Sandhu
SloughCippenham GreenNora Holledge
SloughCippenham MeadowsSatpal S. Parmar
SloughEllimanNaveeda Qaseem
SloughFarnhamMohammed Rasib
SloughFoxboroughMadhuri Bedi
SloughHaymill and Lynch HillWayne Strutton
SloughLangley KedermisterMichael Holledge
SloughLangley St Mary'sTed Plenty
SloughUptonRajinder S. Sandhu
SloughWexham LeaShabnum Sadiq
SolihullBickenhillJim Ryan
SolihullBlytheJames Butler
SolihullCastle BromwichTed Richards OBE
SolihullChelmsley WoodChris Williams
SolihullDorridge and Hockley HeathKen Meeson
SolihullElmdonGlenis Slater
SolihullKingshurst and FordbridgeFlo Nash
SolihullKnowleJeff Potts
SolihullLyndonAde Adeyemo
SolihullMeridenTony Dicicco
SolihullOltonJo Fairburn
SolihullShirley EastKaren Grinsell
SolihullShirley SouthMax McLoughlin
SolihullShirley WestMaggie Allen
SolihullSilhillPeter Hogarth MBE
SolihullSmith's WoodJean Hamilton
SolihullSt AlphegeMrs Kate Wild
SomersetBishop's Hull and Taunton WestJohn Hunt
SomersetBlackdown and NerocheJohn Thorne
SomersetBlackmoor ValeWilliam Wallace
SomersetBrentBob Filmer
SomersetBridgwater East and BawdripDavid Hall
SomersetBridgwater North and CentralDavid Loveridge
SomersetBridgwater SouthLeigh Redman
SomersetBridgwater WestAnn Bown
SomersetBrymptonJosh Williams
SomersetBurnham on Sea NorthPeter Clayton
SomersetCanningtonMike Caswell
SomersetCastle CaryMike Lewis
SomersetChard NorthAmanda Broom
SomersetChard SouthGemma Verdon
SomersetCheddarNigel Taylor
SomersetCokerMark Keating
SomersetComeytrowe and TrullAlan Wedderkopp
SomersetCrewkerneMike Best
SomersetCurry Rivel and LangportClare Paul
SomersetDulverton and ExmoorFrances Nicholson
SomersetDunsterChristine Lawrence
SomersetFrome EastMartin Dimery
SomersetFrome NorthLinda Oliver
SomersetFrome WestJohn Clarke
SomersetGlastonbury and StreetTerry Napper
SomersetGlastonbury and StreetLiz Leyshon
SomersetHighbridge and Burnham SouthJohn Woodman
SomersetHuntspillMark Healey MBE
SomersetIlminsterLinda Vijeh
SomersetKing AlfredDavid Huxtable
SomersetLydeardMike Rigby
SomersetMartockNeil Bloomfield
SomersetMendip Central and EastPhilip Ham
SomersetMendip HillsMike Pullin
SomersetMendip SouthNigel Hewitt-Cooper
SomersetMendip WestGraham Noel
SomersetMineheadMandy Chilcott
SomersetMonkton and North CurryDavid Fothergill
SomersetNorth PethertonBill Revans
SomersetRowbarton and StaplegroveRod Williams
SomersetShepton MalletJohn Parham
SomersetSomertonDean Ruddle
SomersetSouth Petherton and IslemoorAdam Dance
SomersetTaunton EastSimon Coles
SomersetTaunton NorthGiuseppe Fraschini
SomersetTaunton SouthHazel Prior-Sankey
SomersetUpper ToneJames Hunt
SomersetWatchet and StogurseyHugh Davies
SomersetWellingtonAndrew Govier
SomersetWellsTessa Munt
SomersetWincanton and BrutonAnna Groskop
SomersetYeovil CentralAndy Kendall
SomersetYeovil EastTony Lock
SomersetYeovil SouthFaye Purbrick
SomersetYeovil WestJane Lock
South LakelandArnside and MilnthorpeRupert Audland
South LakelandBowness and LevensKevin Holmes
South LakelandBroughton and ConistonTracy Coward
South LakelandBurton and CrooklandsBrian Cooper
South LakelandCartmelMichael Cornah
South LakelandFurness PeninsulaCaroline Airey
South LakelandGrangeRobin Ashcroft
South LakelandKendal EastEamonn Hennessy
South LakelandKendal NorthJon Owen
South LakelandKendal RuralAnne Hutton
South LakelandKendal South and NatlandChris Hogg
South LakelandKendal TownPeter Thornton
South LakelandKendal WestMatt Severn
South LakelandSedbergh and Kirkby LonsdaleIan Mitchell
South LakelandUlverston EastDavid Webster
South LakelandUlverston WestJanette Jenkinson
South LakelandWindermereAndrew Jarvis
South TynesideBeacon and BentsJohn Anglin
South TynesideBedeMargaret Peacock
South TynesideBiddick and All SaintsAnne Walsh
South TynesideBoldon CollieryJoanne Bell
South TynesideCleadon and East BoldonJane Carter
South TynesideCleadon ParkAlexander Donaldson
South TynesideFellgate and HedworthAlan Smith
South TynesideHartonPat Hay
South TynesideHebburn NorthLiz McHugh
South TynesideHebburn SouthJohn McCabe
South TynesideHorsley HillMark Walsh
South TynesideMonktonJoan Keegan
South TynesidePrimroseJames Perry
South TynesideSimonside and RekendykeEdward Malcolm
South TynesideWest ParkGladys Hobson
South TynesideWestoeSheila Stephenson
South TynesideWhitburn and MarsdenTracey Dixon
South TynesideWhiteleasDoreen Purvis
SouthamptonBargateDr Darren Paffey
SouthamptonBassettJohn Hannides
SouthamptonBevoisStephen Barnes-Andrews
SouthamptonBitterneFrances Murphy
SouthamptonBitterne ParkIvan White
SouthamptonCoxfordTammy Thomas
SouthamptonFreemantleDave Shields
SouthamptonHarefieldValerie Laurent
SouthamptonMillbrookSarah Taggart
SouthamptonPeartreeEamonn Keogh
SouthamptonPortswoodJohn Savage
SouthamptonRedbridgeLee Whitbread
SouthamptonShirleyMark Chaloner
SouthamptonSholingJames Baillie
SouthamptonSwaythlingSharon Mintoff
SouthamptonWoolstonSue Blatchford
Southend-on-SeaBelfairsStephen Aylen
Southend-on-SeaBlenheim ParkHelen Boyd
Southend-on-SeaChalkwellDavid Burzotta
Southend-on-SeaEastwood ParkChris Walker
Southend-on-SeaKursaalHelen McDonald
Southend-on-SeaLeighPeter Wexham
Southend-on-SeaMiltonStephen George
Southend-on-SeaPrittlewellDavid Garston
Southend-on-SeaShoeburynessAnne Chalk
Southend-on-SeaSouthchurchAlex Bright
Southend-on-SeaSt LaurenceMark Flewitt
Southend-on-SeaSt LukesBrian Ayling
Southend-on-SeaThorpeMike Stafford
Southend-on-SeaVictoriaIan Gilbert
Southend-on-SeaWest LeighJohn Lamb
Southend-on-SeaWest ShoeburyDerek Jarvis
Southend-on-SeaWestboroughAnne Jones
St AlbansAshleyMatthew Farrell
St AlbansBatchwoodMalachy Pakenham
St AlbansClarenceChris White
St AlbansCunninghamGeoff Harrison
St AlbansHarpenden EastRosemary Farmer
St AlbansHarpenden NorthStephen Hodgson
St AlbansHarpenden SouthDavid Heritage
St AlbansHarpenden WestMatt Stephens
St AlbansLondon ColneyDreda Gordon
St AlbansMarshalswick NorthJanet Churchard
St AlbansMarshalswick SouthRichard Curthoys
St AlbansPark StreetDavid Yates
St AlbansRedbournTony Swendell
St AlbansSopwellJanet Smith
St AlbansSt PetersSimon Grover
St AlbansSt StephenBrian Gibbard
St AlbansVerulamChris Davies
St AlbansWheathampsteadGillian Clark
St. HelensBillinge and Seneley GreenDennis McDonnell
St. HelensBlackbrookAlan Cunliffe
St. HelensBoldJohn Wiseman
St. HelensEarlestownCharlie Preston
St. HelensEcclestonTeresa Sims
St. HelensHaydockAnthony Burns
St. HelensMoss BankPaul Lynch
St. HelensNewtonSeve Gomez-Aspron
St. HelensParrAndy Bowden
St. HelensRainfordRob Reynolds
St. HelensRainhillBarrie Grunewald
St. HelensSuttonJimmy Jackson
St. HelensThatto HeathNova Charlton
St. HelensTown CentreLynn Clarke
St. HelensWest ParkDerek Long
St. HelensWindleGill Neal
StaffordshireCannock Chase Brereton and RavenhillAlan Dudson
StaffordshireCannock Chase Cannock Town CentrePaul Snape
StaffordshireCannock Chase Cannock VillagesJohnny McMahon
StaffordshireCannock Chase ChadsmoorDerek Davis, OBE
StaffordshireCannock Chase Etchinghill and HeathMike Sutherland
StaffordshireCannock Chase Hednesford and RawnsleyBryan Jones
StaffordshireCannock Chase Hednesford and RawnsleyPhil Hewitt
StaffordshireEast Staffordshire Burton TowerConor Wileman
StaffordshireEast Staffordshire Burton TownRon Clarke
StaffordshireEast Staffordshire Burton TrentSyed Hussain
StaffordshireEast Staffordshire DovePhilip White
StaffordshireEast Staffordshire Horninglow and StrettonBernard Peters
StaffordshireEast Staffordshire Needwood ForestJulia Jessel
StaffordshireEast Staffordshire Uttoxeter RuralPhilip Atkins, OBE
StaffordshireEast Staffordshire Uttoxeter TownDavid Brookes
StaffordshireLichfield Burntwood NorthSusan Woodward
StaffordshireLichfield Burntwood SouthHelen Fisher
StaffordshireLichfield Lichfield City NorthNatasha Pullen
StaffordshireLichfield Lichfield City SouthColin Greatorex
StaffordshireLichfield Lichfield Rural EastAlan White
StaffordshireLichfield Lichfield Rural NorthJanet Eagland
StaffordshireLichfield Lichfield Rural SouthDavid Smith
StaffordshireLichfield Lichfield Rural WestMartyn Tittley
StaffordshireNewcastle Audley and ChestertonAnn Beech
StaffordshireNewcastle Bradwell Porthill and WolstantonJohn Cooper
StaffordshireNewcastle Keele Knutton and SilverdaleDave Jones
StaffordshireNewcastle KidsgroveGill Burnett
StaffordshireNewcastle May Bank and Cross HeathTrevor Johnson
StaffordshireNewcastle Newcastle RuralPaul Northcott
StaffordshireNewcastle Newcastle SouthStephen Sweeney
StaffordshireNewcastle Talke and Red StreetKyle Robinson
StaffordshireNewcastle Westlands and ThistleberrySimon Tagg
StaffordshireSouth Staffordshire BrewoodMark Sutton
StaffordshireSouth Staffordshire Cheslyn Hay Essington and Great WyrleyKath Perry, MBE
StaffordshireSouth Staffordshire Cheslyn Hay Essington and Great WyrleyBernard Williams
StaffordshireSouth Staffordshire CodsallBob Spencer
StaffordshireSouth Staffordshire KinverVictoria Wilson
StaffordshireSouth Staffordshire PenkridgeDavid Williams
StaffordshireSouth Staffordshire PertonKeith James
StaffordshireSouth Staffordshire WombourneMike Davies
StaffordshireStafford EccleshallJeremy Pert
StaffordshireStafford Gnosall and DoxeyMark Winnington
StaffordshireStafford Stafford CentralMaureen Compton
StaffordshireStafford Stafford NorthJonathan Price
StaffordshireStafford Stafford South EastAnn Edgeller
StaffordshireStafford Stafford Trent ValleyJohn Francis
StaffordshireStafford Stafford WestCarolyn Trowbridge
StaffordshireStafford Stone RuralIan Parry
StaffordshireStafford Stone UrbanJill Hood
StaffordshireStaffordshire Moorlands Biddulph NorthIan Lawson
StaffordshireStaffordshire Moorlands Biddulph South and EndonKeith Flunder
StaffordshireStaffordshire Moorlands CaverswallRoss Ward
StaffordshireStaffordshire Moorlands Cheadle and CheckleyMark Deaville
StaffordshireStaffordshire Moorlands Churnet ValleyMike Worthington
StaffordshireStaffordshire Moorlands Leek RuralGill Heath
StaffordshireStaffordshire Moorlands Leek SouthCharlotte Atkins
StaffordshireTamworth AmingtonAlastair Little
StaffordshireTamworth BolebridgeJeremy Oates
StaffordshireTamworth PerrycroftsBen Adams
StaffordshireTamworth StonydelphJason Jones
StaffordshireTamworth Watling NorthTina Clements
StaffordshireTamworth Watling SouthRichard Ford
StevenageBandley HillMichelle Gardner
StevenageBedwellDavid Cullen
StevenageChellsJackie Hollywell
StevenageLongmeadowAdam Mitchell CC
StevenageManorGraham Snell
StevenageMartins WoodMaureen McKay
StevenageOld TownJim Brown
StevenagePin GreenSimon Speller
StevenageRoebuckJohn Lloyd
StevenageShephallJohn Mead
StevenageSt NicholasRichard Henry
StevenageSymonds GreenLaurie Chester
StevenageWoodfieldMargaret Notley
StockportBramhall NorthLinda Holt
StockportBramhall South and WoodfordBrian Bagnall
StockportBredbury and WoodleyChristine Corris
StockportBredbury Green and RomileyLisa Smart
StockportBrinnington and CentralAndy Sorton
StockportCheadle and GatleyKeith Holloway
StockportCheadle Hulme NorthJohn Pantall
StockportCheadle Hulme SouthMark Hunter
StockportDavenport and Cale GreenWendy Wild
StockportEdgeley and Cheadle HeathSheila Bailey
StockportHazel GroveCharles Gibson
StockportHeald GreenAnna Charles-Jones
StockportHeatons NorthDavid Sedgwick
StockportHeatons SouthColin Foster
StockportManorCharlie Stewart
StockportMarple NorthMalcolm Allan
StockportMarple South & High LaneTom Dowse
StockportOffertonLaura Booth
StockportReddish NorthKate Butler
StockportReddish SouthYvonne Guariento
StockportStepping HillMark Weldon
StroudAmberley and WoodchesterPhil McAsey
StroudBerkeley ValeLindsey Green
StroudBerkeley ValeHaydn Jones
StroudBerkeley ValeGordon Craig
StroudBisleyTimothy Williams
StroudCainscrossRachel Curley
StroudCainscrossJenny Miles
StroudCainscrossTom Williams
StroudCam EastBrian Tipper
StroudCam EastMiranda Clifton
StroudCam WestPaul Denney
StroudCam WestJessica Tomblin
StroudChalfordDarren Loftus
StroudChalfordDeborah Jane Young
StroudChalfordChas Fellows
StroudCoaley and UleyJim Dewey
StroudDursleyDoina Cornell
StroudDursleyColin Fryer
StroudDursleyTrevor Hall
StroudFarmhill and PaganhillHaydn Sutton
StroudHardwickeDave Mossman
StroudHardwickeTom Skinner
StroudHardwickeGill Oxley
StroudKingswoodMark Reeves
StroudMinchinhamptonNicholas Hurst
StroudMinchinhamptonDorcas Binns
StroudNailsworthSteve Robinson
StroudNailsworthNorman Kay
StroudNailsworthSue Reed
StroudPainswick and UptonKeith Pearson
StroudPainswick and UptonNigel Cooper
StroudPainswick and UptonJulie Job
StroudRandwick, Whiteshill and RuscombeJonathan Edmunds
StroudRodboroughNigel Prenter
StroudRodboroughKaren McKeown
StroudSevernStephen Davies
StroudSevernJohn Jones
StroudStonehouseChristopher Brine
StroudStonehouseMattie Ross
StroudStonehouseGary Powell
StroudStroud CentralSkeena Rathor
StroudStroud SladeSimon Pickering
StroudStroud TrinityJohn Marjoram
StroudStroud UplandsChas Townley
StroudStroud ValleyMartin Baxendale
StroudThe StanleysStephen Lydon
StroudThe StanleysNigel Studdert-Kennedy
StroudThruppMartin Whiteside
StroudWotton-under-EdgeKen Tucker
StroudWotton-under-EdgeGeorge James
StroudWotton-under-EdgeCatherine Braun
SuffolkAldeburgh and LeistonRuss Rainger
SuffolkBecclesMark Bee
SuffolkBecclesElfrede Brambley-Crawshaw
SuffolkBelstead BrookChristopher Hudson
SuffolkBixleyPaul West
SuffolkBlackbournJoanna Spicer MBE DL
SuffolkBlythingRichard Smith MVO
SuffolkBosmereKay Oakes
SuffolkBrandonVictor Lukaniuk
SuffolkBridgeJack Abbott
SuffolkBungayDavid Ritchie
SuffolkCarlfordRobin Vickery
SuffolkChantryHelen Armitage
SuffolkChantryPeter Gardiner
SuffolkClareMary Evans
SuffolkCosfordRobert Lindsay
SuffolkEastgate and Moreton HallTrevor Beckwith
SuffolkExning and NewmarketRachel Hood
SuffolkFelixstowe CoastalSteve Wiles
SuffolkFelixstowe CoastalGraham Newman
SuffolkFelixstowe North and TrimleyStuart Bird
SuffolkFramlinghamStephen Burroughes
SuffolkGainsboroughKim Clements
SuffolkGipping ValleyJohn Field
SuffolkGreat CornardPeter Beer
SuffolkGuntonSteve Ardley
SuffolkGuntonKeith Patience
SuffolkHadleighMick Fraser
SuffolkHalesworthTony Goldson
SuffolkHardwickRichard Rout
SuffolkHartismereJessica Fleming
SuffolkHaverhill CanglePaula Fox
SuffolkHaverhill CangleQuillon Fox
SuffolkHaverhill East and KedingtonDavid Roach
SuffolkHoxne and EyeGuy McGregor
SuffolkKesgrave and Rushmere St AndrewRobert Whiting
SuffolkKesgrave and Rushmere St AndrewStuart Lawson
SuffolkKessingland and SouthwoldMichael Ladd
SuffolkLowestoft SouthJenny Ceresa
SuffolkLowestoft SouthJamie Starling
SuffolkMartleshamPatricia O'Brien
SuffolkMelfordRichard Kemp
SuffolkMildenhallLouis Busuttil
SuffolkNewmarket and Red LodgeAndy Drummond
SuffolkOultonKeith Robinson
SuffolkOultonJames Reeder
SuffolkPakefieldCraig Rivett
SuffolkPakefieldMelanie Vigo di Gallidoro
SuffolkPeninsulaDavid Wood
SuffolkPriory HeathBill Quinton
SuffolkRow HeathColin Noble
SuffolkRushmereSandra Gage
SuffolkSamfordGordon Jones
SuffolkSt Helen'sMandy Gaylard
SuffolkSt John'sSarah Adams
SuffolkSt Margaret's and WestgateInga Lockington
SuffolkSt Margaret's and WestgateChris Chambers
SuffolkStour ValleyJames Finch
SuffolkStowmarket North and StowuplandGary Green
SuffolkStowmarket SouthNick Gowrley
SuffolkSudburyJack Owen
SuffolkSudbury East and WaldingfieldColin Spence
SuffolkThedwastre NorthJane Storey
SuffolkThedwastre SouthPenny Otton
SuffolkThingoe NorthBeccy Hopfensperger
SuffolkThingoe SouthKaren Soons
SuffolkThredlingMatthew Hicks
SuffolkTowerDavid Nettleton
SuffolkTowerRobert Everitt
SuffolkUpper GippingAndrew Stringer
SuffolkWhitehouse and WhittonKathy Bole
SuffolkWhitehouse and WhittonDavid Goldsmith
SuffolkWickhamAlexander Nicoll
SuffolkWilfordAndrew Reid
SuffolkWoodbridgeCaroline Page
SunderlandBarnesRebecca Atkinson
SunderlandCastleDenny Wilson
SunderlandCopt HillKevin Johnston
SunderlandDoxfordChristine Marshall
SunderlandFulwellBob Francis
SunderlandHendonMichael Mordey
SunderlandHettonJames Blackburn
SunderlandHoughtonVacancy
SunderlandMillfieldNiall Hodson
SunderlandPallionAmy Wilson
SunderlandRedhillRonny Davison
SunderlandRyhopePaula Hunt
SunderlandSandhillDebra Waller
SunderlandShiney RowAnne Lawson
SunderlandSilksworthPatricia Smith
SunderlandSouthwickKelly Chequer
SunderlandSt. Anne'sSusan Watson
SunderlandSt. Chad'sDarryl Dixon
SunderlandSt. Michael'sRobert Oliver
SunderlandSt. Peter'sJulia Jackson
SunderlandWashington CentralDianne Snowdon
SunderlandWashington EastDavid Snowdon
SunderlandWashington NorthJohn Kelly
SunderlandWashington SouthLouise Farthing
SunderlandWashington WestBernard Scaplehorn
SurreyAddlestoneJohn Furey
SurreyAshMarsha Moseley
SurreyAshfordNaz Islam
SurreyAshteadChris Townsend
SurreyBagshot Windlesham and ChobhamMike Goodman
SurreyBanstead Woodmansterne and ChipsteadKen Gulati
SurreyBookham and Fetcham WestClare Curran
SurreyCamberley EastDr Bill Chapman
SurreyCamberley WestCharlotte Morley
SurreyCaterham HillChris Botten
SurreyCaterham ValleyDavid Lee
SurreyChertseyMark Nuti
SurreyCobhamMary Lewis
SurreyCranleigh and EwhurstDr Andrew Povey
SurreyDorking HillsHazel Watson
SurreyDorking RuralHelyn Clack
SurreyDorking South and the HolmwoodsStephen Cooksey
SurreyEarlswood and Reigate SouthBarbara Thomson
SurreyEast Molesey and EsherDr Peter Szanto
SurreyEghamYvonna Lay
SurreyEnglefield GreenMarisa Heath
SurreyEpsom Town and DownsTina Mountain
SurreyEpsom WestBernie Muir
SurreyEwellJohn Beckett
SurreyEwell Court Auriol and CuddingtonEber A Kington
SurreyFarnham CentralAndy MacLeod
SurreyFarnham NorthStephen Spence
SurreyFarnham SouthWyatt Ramsdale
SurreyFoxhills Thorpe and Virginia WaterMel Few
SurreyFrimley Green and MytchettPaul Deach
SurreyGodalming NorthPenny Rivers
SurreyGodalming South Milford and WitleyPeter Martin
SurreyGodstoneRose Thorn
SurreyGoldsworth East and Horsell VillageColin Kemp
SurreyGuildford EastGraham Ellwood
SurreyGuildford NorthAngela Goodwin
SurreyGuildford SouthEastMark Brett-Warburton
SurreyGuildford SouthWestDavid Goodwin
SurreyGuildford WestFiona White
SurreyHaslemereNikki Barton
SurreyHeatherside and ParksideEdward Hawkins
SurreyHershamMr John O'Reilly
SurreyHinchley Wood Claygate and OxshottMike Bennison
SurreyHorley EastGraham Knight
SurreyHorley West Salfords and SidlowKay Hammond
SurreyHorsleysJulie Iles
SurreyKnaphill and Goldsworth WestSaj Hussain
SurreyLaleham and SheppertonRichard Walsh
SurreyLeatherhead and Fetcham EastTim Hall
SurreyLightwater West End and BisleyDavid Mansfield
SurreyLingfieldLesley Steeds
SurreyLower Sunbury and HallifordTim Evans
SurreyMerstham and Banstead SouthBob Gardner
SurreyNork and TattenhamsNick Harrison
SurreyOxtedCameron McIntosh
SurreyRedhill EastJonathan Essex
SurreyRedhill West and MeadvaleNatalie Bramhall
SurreyReigateDr Zully Grant-Duff
SurreyShalfordMatt Furniss
SurreyShereKeith Taylor
SurreyStainesSinead Mooney
SurreyStaines South and Ashford WestDenise Turner-Stewart
SurreyStanwell and Stanwell MoorRobert Evans
SurreySunbury Common and Ashford CommonAlison Griffiths
SurreyTadworth Walton and KingswoodJeff Harris
SurreyThe ByfleetsAmanda Boote
SurreyThe DittonsNick Darby
SurreyWaltonRachael I. Lake
SurreyWalton South and OatlandsTony Samuels
SurreyWarlinghamBecky Rush
SurreyWaverley Eastern VillagesVictoria Young
SurreyWaverley Western VillagesDavid Harmer
SurreyWest EwellJan Mason
SurreyWest MoleseyErnest Mallett MBE
SurreyWeybridgeTim Oliver
SurreyWoking NorthBen Carasco
SurreyWoking SouthWill Forster
SurreyWoking South EastLiz Bowes
SurreyWoking South WestAyesha Azad
SurreyWoodham and New HawMary Angell
SurreyWorplesdonKeith Witham
SwindonBlunsdon and HighworthMaureen Penny
SwindonCentralBob Wright
SwindonCovingham and DorcanBarbara Parry
SwindonEastcottStan Pajak
SwindonGorsehill and PinehurstRay Ballman
SwindonHaydon WickOliver Donachie
SwindonLiden, Eldene and Park SouthFay Howard
SwindonLydiard and FreshbrookMatthew Courtliff
SwindonMannington and WesternKevin Small
SwindonOld TownJane Milner-Barry
SwindonPenhill and Upper StrattonMark Dempsey
SwindonPriory ValeMalcolm Davies
SwindonRidgewayGary Sumner
SwindonRodbourne CheneyVacancy
SwindonShawKeith Williams
SwindonSt AndrewsVera Tomlinson
SwindonSt Margaret and South MarstonRussell Holland
SwindonWalcot and Park NorthSteve Allsopp
SwindonWroughton and WichelstoweBrian Ford
TamesideAshton HurstLeigh Drennan
TamesideAshton St Michael'sMargaret Sidebottom
TamesideAshton St PetersWarren Bray
TamesideAshton WaterlooPauline Hollinshead
TamesideAudenshawTeresa Smith
TamesideDenton North EastDenise Ward
TamesideDenton SouthGeorge Newton
TamesideDenton WestGeorge Jones
TamesideDroylsden EastDavid Mills
TamesideDroylsden WestGerald Cooney
TamesideDukinfieldBrian Wild
TamesideDukinfield StalybridgeLeanne Feeley
TamesideHyde GodleyJoe Kitchen
TamesideHyde NewtonPeter Robinson
TamesideHyde WernethRuth Welsh
TamesideLongdendaleChris Buglass
TamesideMossleyJack Homer
TamesideStalybridge NorthJan Jackson
TamesideStalybridge SouthDoreen Dickinson
TamworthAmingtonMartin Summers
TamworthBelgraveRichard Ford
TamworthBolehallJohn Faulkner
TamworthCastlePeter Thurgood
TamworthGlascoteChris Cooke
TamworthMercianRichard Kingstone
TamworthSpitalRobert Pritchard
TamworthStonydelphRobert Bilcliff
TamworthTrinityDaniel Cook
TamworthWilnecotePatrick Standen
TandridgeBletchingley and NutfieldDebbie Vickers
TandridgeBurstow, Horne and OutwoodHarry Fitzgerald
TandridgeGodstoneEileen Blake-Thomas
TandridgeHarestoneMichael Cooper
TandridgeOxted North and TandridgeJackie Wren
TandridgeOxted SouthElizabeth Parker
TandridgePortleyChristopher Botten
TandridgeQueens ParkGeoffrey Duck
TandridgeValleyAlun Jones
TandridgeWarlingham East and Chelsham and FarleighJeremy Pursehouse
TandridgeWarlingham WestDavid Cooley
TandridgeWestwayHelen Rujbally
TandridgeWhyteleafeDavid Lee
TandridgeWoldinghamKeith Jecks
Three RiversAbbots Langley & BedmondMatthew Bedford
Three RiversCarpenders ParkMichael Revan
Three RiversChorleywood North & SarrattMarilyn Butler
Three RiversChorleywood South & Maple CrossPhil Williams
Three RiversDickinsonsPeter Getkahn
Three RiversDurrantsChris Lloyd
Three RiversGade ValleyJoy Mann
Three RiversLeavesdenStephen Giles-Medhurst
Three RiversMoor Park & EastburyDebbie Morris
Three RiversOxhey Hall & HaylingAndrew Scarth
Three RiversPenn & Mill EndRoger Seabourne
Three RiversRickmansworth TownDavid Sansom
Three RiversSouth OxheyJoan King
ThurrockAveley and UplandsLuke Spillman
ThurrockBelhusAngela Lawrence
ThurrockChadwell St MaryGerard Rice
ThurrockChafford and North StiffordGarry Hague
ThurrockCorringham and FobbingAaron Watkins
ThurrockEast TilburySue Sammons
ThurrockGrays RiversideTony Fish
ThurrockGrays ThurrockJohn Kent
ThurrockLittle Thurrock BlackshotsJoycelyn Redsell
ThurrockOckendonDavid Potter
ThurrockOrsettSusan Little
ThurrockSouth ChaffordSuzanne MacPherson
ThurrockStanford East and Corringham TownJack Duffin
ThurrockStanford-le-Hope WestTerry Piccolo
ThurrockThe HomesteadsGary Collins
ThurrockTilbury St ChadsJohn Allen
ThurrockWest Thurrock and South StiffordOliver Gerrish
TraffordAltrinchamGeraldine Coggins
TraffordAshton upon MerseyBrian Rigby MBE
TraffordBowdonSean Anstee CBE
TraffordBroadheathDenise Western
TraffordBrooklandsChris Boyes
TraffordBucklow-St MartinsJames Alexander Wright
TraffordCliffordWhit Stennett MBE
TraffordDavyhulme EastLinda Blackburn
TraffordDavyhulme WestBrian Shaw
TraffordFlixtonPaul Lally
TraffordGorse HillLaurence Walsh
TraffordHale BarnsPatrick Myers
TraffordHale CentralDenise Louise Haddad
TraffordLongfordJudith Ann Lloyd
TraffordPrioryBarry Brotherton
TraffordSale MoorMike Freeman
TraffordSt. Mary'sJohn Holden
TraffordStretfordTom Ross
TraffordTimperleyJane Brophy
TraffordUrmstonCatherine Hynes
TraffordVillageVacancy
Tunbridge WellsBenenden and CranbrookSeán Holden
Tunbridge WellsBrenchley and HorsmondenJane March
Tunbridge WellsBroadwaterBarbara Cobbold
Tunbridge WellsCapelCarol Mackonochie
Tunbridge WellsCulverdenJustine Rutland
Tunbridge WellsGoudhurst and LamberhurstBarry Noakes
Tunbridge WellsHawkhurst and SandhurstBeverley Palmer
Tunbridge WellsPantiles and St Mark'sLen Horwood
Tunbridge WellsParkBecki Bruneau
Tunbridge WellsPemburyDavid Reilly
Tunbridge WellsRusthallJoy Podbury
Tunbridge WellsSherwoodFrank Williams
Tunbridge WellsSouthborough and High BroomsDianne Hill
Tunbridge WellsSpeldhurst and BidboroughJulian Stanyer
Tunbridge WellsSt James'Ben Chapelard
Tunbridge WellsSt John'sPeter Lidstone
WakefieldAckworth, North Elmsall and UptonMartyn Ward
WakefieldAiredale and Ferry FrystonLes Shaw
WakefieldAltofts and WhitwoodVacancy
WakefieldCastleford Central and GlasshoughtonRichard Forster
WakefieldCrofton, Ryhill and WaltonMrs Faith Heptinstall
WakefieldFeatherstoneMaureen Tennant-King
WakefieldHemsworthMrs Pauline Kitching
WakefieldHorbury and South OssettDarren Byford
WakefieldKnottingleyGraham Stokes
WakefieldNormantonAlan Wassell
WakefieldOssettMrs Lynn Masterman
WakefieldPontefract NorthMrs Lorna Malkin
WakefieldPontefract SouthMs Celia Loughran
WakefieldSouth Elmsall and South KirkbyMrs Michelle Collins
WakefieldStanley and Outwood EastMatthew Morley JP
WakefieldWakefield EastMrs Ros Lund
WakefieldWakefield NorthMrs Elizabeth Rhodes
WakefieldWakefield RuralCynthia Binns
WakefieldWakefield SouthRichard Hunt
WakefieldWakefield WestMrs Hilary Mitchell
WakefieldWrenthorpe and Outwood WestMartyn Johnson
WalsallAldridge Central and SouthTimothy Simon Wilson
WalsallAldridge North and Walsall WoodKeith Sears
WalsallBentley and Darlaston NorthAngela Underhill BA
WalsallBirchills LeamoreTina Jukes
WalsallBlakenallMatthew Ward
WalsallBloxwich EastJulie Fitzpatrick
WalsallBloxwich WestBradley Allen
WalsallBrownhillsStephen Wade BA
WalsallDarlaston SouthChris Bott
WalsallPaddockRose Martin
WalsallPalfreySabina Ditta
WalsallPelsallGarry Perry
WalsallPheasey Park FarmAdrian Andrew BA
WalsallPleckNaheed Gultasib
WalsallRushall-ShelfieldRichard Worrall
WalsallShort HeathDaniel Barker
WalsallSt. MatthewsAbdus Samad Nazir
WalsallStreetlyBrian Douglas-Maul BA, ARIBA, MRTPI
WalsallWillenhall NorthIan Shires FPC
WalsallWillenhall SouthSean Coughlan
WarringtonAppletonAwaiting results
WarringtonAppletonAwaiting results
WarringtonAppletonAwaiting results
WarringtonBewsey and WhitecrossAwaiting results
WarringtonBewsey and WhitecrossAwaiting results
WarringtonBewsey and WhitecrossAwaiting results
WarringtonBirchwoodAwaiting results
WarringtonBirchwoodAwaiting results
WarringtonBirchwoodAwaiting results
WarringtonBurtonwood and WinwickAwaiting results
WarringtonBurtonwood and WinwickAwaiting results
WarringtonChapelford and Old HallAwaiting results
WarringtonChapelford and Old HallAwaiting results
WarringtonChapelford and Old HallAwaiting results
WarringtonCulcheth, Glazebury and CroftAwaiting results
WarringtonCulcheth, Glazebury and CroftAwaiting results
WarringtonCulcheth, Glazebury and CroftAwaiting results
WarringtonFairfield and HowleyAwaiting results
WarringtonFairfield and HowleyAwaiting results
WarringtonFairfield and HowleyAwaiting results
WarringtonGrappenhallAwaiting results
WarringtonGrappenhallAwaiting results
WarringtonGreat Sankey North and Whittle HallAwaiting results
WarringtonGreat Sankey North and Whittle HallAwaiting results
WarringtonGreat Sankey North and Whittle HallAwaiting results
WarringtonGreat Sankey SouthAwaiting results
WarringtonGreat Sankey SouthAwaiting results
WarringtonGreat Sankey SouthAwaiting results
WarringtonLatchford EastAwaiting results
WarringtonLatchford EastAwaiting results
WarringtonLatchford WestAwaiting results
WarringtonLatchford WestAwaiting results
WarringtonLymm North and ThelwallAwaiting results
WarringtonLymm North and ThelwallAwaiting results
WarringtonLymm North and ThelwallAwaiting results
WarringtonLymm SouthAwaiting results
WarringtonLymm SouthAwaiting results
WarringtonOrfordAwaiting results
WarringtonOrfordAwaiting results
WarringtonOrfordAwaiting results
WarringtonPenketh and CuerdleyAwaiting results
WarringtonPenketh and CuerdleyAwaiting results
WarringtonPenketh and CuerdleyAwaiting results
WarringtonPoplars and HulmeAwaiting results
WarringtonPoplars and HulmeAwaiting results
WarringtonPoplars and HulmeAwaiting results
WarringtonPoulton NorthAwaiting results
WarringtonPoulton NorthAwaiting results
WarringtonPoulton NorthAwaiting results
WarringtonPoulton SouthAwaiting results
WarringtonPoulton SouthAwaiting results
WarringtonRixton and WoolstonAwaiting results
WarringtonRixton and WoolstonAwaiting results
WarringtonRixton and WoolstonAwaiting results
WarringtonStockton HeathAwaiting results
WarringtonStockton HeathAwaiting results
WarringtonWestbrookAwaiting results
WarringtonWestbrookAwaiting results
WarwickshireAdmirals and CawstonPeter Butlin
WarwickshireAlcesterMark Cargill
WarwickshireArburyClare Golby
WarwickshireArdenJohn Horner
WarwickshireAtherstoneNeil Dirveiks
WarwickshireAttleboroughAndy Sargeant
WarwickshireBaddesley and DordonAndrew Wright
WarwickshireBedworth CentralRichard Chattaway
WarwickshireBedworth EastBhagwant Singh Pandher
WarwickshireBedworth NorthSeb Gran
WarwickshireBedworth WestPete Gilbert
WarwickshireBennAlan Webb
WarwickshireBidford and WelfordMike Brain
WarwickshireBilton and HillsideKam Kaur
WarwickshireBrownsover and Coton ParkJill Simpson-Vince
WarwickshireBudbrooke and Bishop's TachbrookLes Caborn
WarwickshireBulkington and WhitestoneJeff Morgan
WarwickshireCamp HillCorinne Davies
WarwickshireColeshill North and Water OrtonDavid Reilly
WarwickshireColeshill South and ArleyColin Hayfield
WarwickshireCubbington and Leek WoottonWallace Redford
WarwickshireDunsmore and Leam ValleyHoward Roberts
WarwickshireEarl CravenHeather Timms
WarwickshireEastlandsJerry Roodhouse
WarwickshireFeldonBob Stevens
WarwickshireFosseAdrian Warwick
WarwickshireGalley CommonDaniel Gissane
WarwickshireHartshill and MancetterMargaret Bell
WarwickshireHillmortonYousef Dahmash
WarwickshireKenilworth Park HillDave Shilton
WarwickshireKenilworth St. John'sAlan Cockburn
WarwickshireKineton and Red HorseChris Williams
WarwickshireKingsburyAndy Jenns
WarwickshireLapworth and West KenilworthJohn Cooke
WarwickshireLeamington BrunswickJonathan Chilvers
WarwickshireLeamington ClarendonNicola Davies
WarwickshireLeamington MilvertonBill Gifford
WarwickshireLeamington NorthSarah Boad
WarwickshireLeamington WillesHelen Adkins
WarwickshireNew Bilton and OversladeMaggie O'Rourke
WarwickshireNuneaton AbbeyBill Olner
WarwickshireNuneaton EastJeff Clarke
WarwickshirePolesworthDave Parsons
WarwickshireShipstonJo Barker
WarwickshireSoutham Stockton and NaptonAndy Crump
WarwickshireStockingfordCaroline Phillips
WarwickshireStour and the ValeIzzi Seccombe
WarwickshireStratford NorthDominic Skinner
WarwickshireStratford SouthKate Rolfe
WarwickshireStratford WestJenny Fradgley
WarwickshireStudleyClive Rickhards
WarwickshireWarwick NorthPam Williams
WarwickshireWarwick SouthParminder Singh Birdi
WarwickshireWarwick WestJohn Holland
WarwickshireWeddingtonKeith Kondakor
WarwickshireWellesbourneAnne Parry
WarwickshireWhitnashJudy Falp
WatfordCallowlandSohail Bashir
WatfordCentralStephen Bolton
WatfordHolywellNigel Bell
WatfordLeggattsRichard Smith
WatfordMeridenKareen Hastrick
WatfordNascotMark Watkin
WatfordOxheyIain Sharpe
WatfordParkPeter Jeffree
WatfordStanboroughDerek Scudder
WatfordTudorDarren Walford
WatfordVicarageMo Mills
WatfordWoodsideKaren Collett
Welwyn HatfieldBrookmans Park and Little HeathStephen Boulton
Welwyn HatfieldHaldensMike Larkins
Welwyn HatfieldHandsideFiona Thomson
Welwyn HatfieldHatfield CentralMaureen Cook
Welwyn HatfieldHatfield EastEdward F Boulton
Welwyn HatfieldHatfield South WestJames Broach
Welwyn HatfieldHatfield VillagesSamuel Kasumu
Welwyn HatfieldHollybushNick Pace
Welwyn HatfieldHowlandsAlan Chesterman
Welwyn HatfieldNorthaw and CuffleySimon Wrenn
Welwyn HatfieldPanshangerTerry Mitchinson
Welwyn HatfieldPeartreeMalcolm Cowan
Welwyn HatfieldSherrardsHarry Bower
Welwyn HatfieldWelham Green and Hatfield SouthPaul Zukowskyj
Welwyn HatfieldWelwyn EastJulie Cragg
Welwyn HatfieldWelwyn WestPaul R Smith
West LancashireAshurstGail Hodson
West LancashireAughton and DownhollandSamuel Currie
West LancashireBirch GreenSue Gregson
West LancashireBurscough EastDavid Evans
West LancashireBurscough WestAndrew Pritchard
West LancashireDerbyAdrian Owens
West LancashireDigmoorKevin Wilkie
West LancashireHalsallMaureen Mills
West LancashireHesketh-with-BecconsallJoan Witter
West LancashireKnowsleyAdam Yates
West LancashireMoorsideTerry Aldridge
West LancashireRuffordJohn Gordon
West LancashireScottKevin Wright
West LancashireSkelmersdale NorthNeil Furey
West LancashireSkelmersdale SouthDonna West
West LancashireTarletonJohn Cairns
West LancashireUp HollandGaynar Owen
West LancashireWrightingtonCarolyn Evans
West NorthamptonshireAbington and PhippsvilleAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireAbington and PhippsvilleAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireAbington and PhippsvilleAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireBilling and Rectory FarmAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireBilling and Rectory FarmAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireBilling and Rectory FarmAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireBoothville and ParklandsAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireBoothville and ParklandsAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireBoothville and ParklandsAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireBrackleyAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireBrackleyAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireBrackleyAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireBraunston and CrickAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireBraunston and CrickAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireBraunston and CrickAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireBrixworthAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireBrixworthAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireBrixworthAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireBugbrookeAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireBugbrookeAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireBugbrookeAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireCastleAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireCastleAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireCastleAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireDallington SpencerAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireDallington SpencerAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireDallington SpencerAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireDaventry EastAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireDaventry EastAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireDaventry EastAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireDaventry WestAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireDaventry WestAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireDaventry WestAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireDeanshangerAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireDeanshangerAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireDeanshangerAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireDelapre and RushmereAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireDelapre and RushmereAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireDelapre and RushmereAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireDuston EastAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireDuston EastAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireDuston EastAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireDuston West and St. CrispinAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireDuston West and St. CrispinAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireDuston West and St. CrispinAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireEast Hunsbury and ShelfleysAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireEast Hunsbury and ShelfleysAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireEast Hunsbury and ShelfleysAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireHackleton and Grange ParkAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireHackleton and Grange ParkAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireHackleton and Grange ParkAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireHeadlandsAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireHeadlandsAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireHeadlandsAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireKingsthorpe NorthAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireKingsthorpe NorthAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireKingsthorpe NorthAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireKingsthorpe SouthAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireKingsthorpe SouthAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireKingsthorpe SouthAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireLong BuckbyAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireLong BuckbyAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireLong BuckbyAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireMiddleton CheneyAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireMiddleton CheneyAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireMiddleton CheneyAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireMoultonAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireMoultonAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireMoultonAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireNene ValleyAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireNene ValleyAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireNene ValleyAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireRiverside ParkAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireRiverside ParkAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireRiverside ParkAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireSilverstoneAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireSilverstoneAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireSilverstoneAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireSixfieldsAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireSixfieldsAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireSixfieldsAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireSt. GeorgeAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireSt. GeorgeAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireSt. GeorgeAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireTalaveraAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireTalaveraAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireTalaveraAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireTowcester and RoadeAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireTowcester and RoadeAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireTowcester and RoadeAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireWoodford and WeedonAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireWoodford and WeedonAwaiting results
West NorthamptonshireWoodford and WeedonAwaiting results
West OxfordshireChadlington and ChurchillNeil Owen
West OxfordshireCharlbury and FinstockLiz Leffman
West OxfordshireChipping NortonGeoff Saul
West OxfordshireEynsham and CassingtonEd James
West OxfordshireFreeland and HanboroughAlaa Al-Yousuf
West OxfordshireKingham, Rollright and EnstoneNigel Colston
West OxfordshireMilton-under-WychwoodJeff Haine
West OxfordshireNorth LeighHarry St John
West OxfordshireStandlake, Aston and Stanton HarcourtHilary Fenton
West OxfordshireStonesfield and TackleyRichard Bishop
West OxfordshireWitney CentralAndrew Coles
West OxfordshireWitney EastDuncan Enright
West OxfordshireWitney NorthToby Morris
West OxfordshireWitney SouthJane Doughty
West OxfordshireWitney WestLouise Chapman
West OxfordshireWoodstock and BladonElizabeth Poskitt
West SussexAngmering & FindonDeborah Urquhart
West SussexArundel and CourtwickGary Markwell
West SussexBerstedDavid Edwards
West SussexBewbush and Ifield WestChris Oxlade
West SussexBillingshurstAmanda Jupp
West SussexBognor Regis EastFrancis Oppler
West SussexBognor Regis West and AldwickAshvin Patel
West SussexBourneMike Magill
West SussexBramber CastleDavid Barling
West SussexBroadbridgeChristian Mitchell
West SussexBroadfieldBrian Quinn
West SussexBroadwaterBryan Turner
West SussexBurgess Hill EastAnne Jones
West SussexBurgess Hill NorthAndrew Barrett-Miles
West SussexChichester EastSimon Oakley
West SussexChichester NorthJeremy Hunt
West SussexChichester SouthJamie Fitzjohn
West SussexChichester WestLouise Goldsmith
West SussexCissburyElizabeth Sparkes
West SussexCuckfield and LucastesPete Bradbury
West SussexDurrington and SalvingtonNoel Atkins
West SussexEast Grinstead MeridianLiz Bennett
West SussexEast Grinstead South and Ashurst WoodJacquie Russell
West SussexEast Preston and FerringRoger Elkins
West SussexFelphamHilary Flynn
West SussexFontwellDerek Whittington
West SussexGoringSteve Waight
West SussexHassocks and Burgess Hill SouthKirsty Lord
West SussexHaywards Heath EastStephen Hillier
West SussexHaywards Heath TownSujan Wickremaratchi
West SussexHenfieldLionel Barnard
West SussexHolbrookPeter Catchpole
West SussexHorsham EastAndrew Baldwin
West SussexHorsham HurstNigel Dennis
West SussexHorsham RiversideMorwen Millson
West SussexHurstpierpoint and BolneyJoy Dennis
West SussexImberdownHeidi Brunsdon
West SussexLancingAnn Bridges
West SussexLangley Green and Ifield EastBrenda Smith
West SussexLindfield and High WealdAndrew Lea
West SussexLittlehampton EastJames Walsh
West SussexLittlehampton TownIan Buckland
West SussexMaidenbower and WorthBob Lanzer
West SussexMiddletonJacky Pendleton
West SussexMidhurstDr Kate O'Kelly
West SussexNorthbrookSean McDonald
West SussexNorthgate and West GreenKaren Sudan
West SussexNyetimberDawn Hall
West SussexPetworthJanet Duncton
West SussexPound HillRichard Burrett
West SussexPulboroughPat Arculus
West SussexRother ValleyDavid Bradford
West SussexRustingtonDaniel Purchese
West SussexSelseyCarol Purnell
West SussexShoreham NorthDebbie Kennard
West SussexShoreham SouthKevin Boram
West SussexSompting and North LancingGeorge Barton
West SussexSouthgate and Gossops GreenMichael Jones
West SussexSouthwater and NuthurstNigel Jupp
West SussexSouthwickDavid Simmons
West SussexSt Leonard's ForestLiz Kitchen
West SussexStorringtonPaul Marshall
West SussexTarringBob Smytherman
West SussexThe WitteringsPieter Montyn
West SussexThree BridgesBrenda Burgess
West SussexTilgate and Furnace GreenDuncan Crow
West SussexWorth ForestBill Acraman
West SussexWorthing EastRoger Oakley
West SussexWorthing PierMichael Cloake
West SussexWorthing WestPaul High
WiganAbramMartyn Smethurst
WiganAshtonBill Clarke
WiganAspull New Springs WhelleyJohn Hilton
WiganAstley Mosley CommonPaula Wakefield
WiganAtherleighJohn Harding
WiganAthertonJamie Hodgkinson
WiganBrynSteve Jones
WiganDouglasPat Draper
WiganGolborne and Lowton WestYvonne Klieve
WiganHindleyPaul John Blay
WiganHindley GreenRobert Brierley
WiganInceDavid Trevor Molyneux
WiganLeigh EastKeith Cunliffe
WiganLeigh SouthKevin Anderson B.A , MCIH
WiganLeigh WestSusan June Greensmith
WiganLowton EastJames Nelson Grundy
WiganOrrellMichael Winstanley
WiganPembertonJeanette Prescott
WiganShevington with Lower GroundMarlaine Teresa Whitham
WiganStandish With LangtreeRaymond Whittingham
WiganTyldesleyNazia Rehman
WiganWigan CentralLawrence Hunt
WiganWigan WestTerence William Halliwell Msc
WiganWinstanleyPaul Terence Kenny
WiganWorsley MesnesPhil Kelly
WiltshireAldbourne & RamsburyAwaiting results
WiltshireAlderbury & WhiteparishAwaiting results
WiltshireAmesbury East & BulfordAwaiting results
WiltshireAmesbury SouthAwaiting results
WiltshireAmesbury WestAwaiting results
WiltshireAvon ValleyAwaiting results
WiltshireBowerhillAwaiting results
WiltshireBox & ColerneAwaiting results
WiltshireBradford-on-Avon NorthAwaiting results
WiltshireBradford-on-Avon SouthAwaiting results
WiltshireBrinkworthAwaiting results
WiltshireBromham, Rowde & RoundwayAwaiting results
WiltshireBy BrookAwaiting results
WiltshireCalne CentralAwaiting results
WiltshireCalne Chilvester & AbberdAwaiting results
WiltshireCalne NorthAwaiting results
WiltshireCalne RuralAwaiting results
WiltshireCalne SouthAwaiting results
WiltshireChippenham Cepen Park & DerriadsAwaiting results
WiltshireChippenham Cepen Park & Hunters MoonAwaiting results
WiltshireChippenham HardenhuishAwaiting results
WiltshireChippenham Hardens & CentralAwaiting results
WiltshireChippenham Lowden & RowdenAwaiting results
WiltshireChippenham MonktonAwaiting results
WiltshireChippenham PewshamAwaiting results
WiltshireChippenham SheldonAwaiting results
WiltshireCorsham LadbrookAwaiting results
WiltshireCorsham PickwickAwaiting results
WiltshireCorsham WithoutAwaiting results
WiltshireCricklade & LattonAwaiting results
WiltshireDevizes EastAwaiting results
WiltshireDevizes NorthAwaiting results
WiltshireDevizes Rural WestAwaiting results
WiltshireDevizes SouthAwaiting results
WiltshireDownton & Ebble ValleyAwaiting results
WiltshireDurringtonAwaiting results
WiltshireEthanduneAwaiting results
WiltshireFovant & Chalke ValleyAwaiting results
WiltshireHilpertonAwaiting results
WiltshireHoltAwaiting results
WiltshireKingtonAwaiting results
WiltshireLaverstockAwaiting results
WiltshireLudgershall North & RuralAwaiting results
WiltshireLynehamAwaiting results
WiltshireMalmesburyAwaiting results
WiltshireMarlborough EastAwaiting results
WiltshireMarlborough WestAwaiting results
WiltshireMelksham EastAwaiting results
WiltshireMelksham ForestAwaiting results
WiltshireMelksham SouthAwaiting results
WiltshireMelksham Without North & ShurnholdAwaiting results
WiltshireMelksham Without West & RuralAwaiting results
WiltshireMereAwaiting results
WiltshireMinetyAwaiting results
WiltshireNadder ValleyAwaiting results
WiltshireOld Sarum & Lower Bourne ValleyAwaiting results
WiltshirePewseyAwaiting results
WiltshirePewsey Vale EastAwaiting results
WiltshirePewsey Vale WestAwaiting results
WiltshirePurtonAwaiting results
WiltshireRedlynch & LandfordAwaiting results
WiltshireRoyal Wootton Bassett EastAwaiting results
WiltshireRoyal Wootton Bassett NorthAwaiting results
WiltshireRoyal Wootton Bassett South & WestAwaiting results
WiltshireSalisbury Bemerton HeathAwaiting results
WiltshireSalisbury Fisherton & Bemerton VillageAwaiting results
WiltshireSalisbury Harnham EastAwaiting results
WiltshireSalisbury Harnham WestAwaiting results
WiltshireSalisbury MilfordAwaiting results
WiltshireSalisbury St Edmund?sAwaiting results
WiltshireSalisbury St Francis & StratfordAwaiting results
WiltshireSalisbury St Paul?sAwaiting results
WiltshireSherstonAwaiting results
WiltshireSouthwickAwaiting results
WiltshireThe LavingtonsAwaiting results
WiltshireTidworth East & Ludgershall SouthAwaiting results
WiltshireTidworth North & WestAwaiting results
WiltshireTill ValleyAwaiting results
WiltshireTisburyAwaiting results
WiltshireTrowbridge AdcroftAwaiting results
WiltshireTrowbridge CentralAwaiting results
WiltshireTrowbridge DrynhamAwaiting results
WiltshireTrowbridge GroveAwaiting results
WiltshireTrowbridge LambrokAwaiting results
WiltshireTrowbridge ParkAwaiting results
WiltshireTrowbridge PaxcroftAwaiting results
WiltshireUrchfont & Bishops CanningsAwaiting results
WiltshireWarminster BroadwayAwaiting results
WiltshireWarminster EastAwaiting results
WiltshireWarminster North & RuralAwaiting results
WiltshireWarminster WestAwaiting results
WiltshireWestbury EastAwaiting results
WiltshireWestbury NorthAwaiting results
WiltshireWestbury WestAwaiting results
WiltshireWiltonAwaiting results
WiltshireWinsley & WestwoodAwaiting results
WiltshireWinterslow & Upper Bourne ValleyAwaiting results
WiltshireWylye ValleyAwaiting results
WinchesterAlresford and Itchen ValleyLisa Griffiths
WinchesterBadger Farm and Oliver's BatteryEleanor Bell
WinchesterBishop's WalthamRobert Humby
WinchesterCentral Meon ValleyFrank Pearson
WinchesterDenmeadMichael Read
WinchesterSouthwick and WickhamAngela Clear
WinchesterSt BarnabasKelsie Learney
WinchesterSt BartholomewDominic Hiscock
WinchesterSt LukeJamie Scott
WinchesterSt MichaelFiona Mather
WinchesterSt PaulLiz Hutchison
WinchesterThe WorthysJackie Porter
WinchesterWhiteley and ShedfieldVivian Achwal
WinchesterWonston and MicheldeverStephen Godfrey
WirralBebingtonChristina Muspratt
WirralBidston and St JamesJulie McManus
WirralBirkenhead and TranmereJean Stapleton
WirralBromboroughJo Bird
WirralClatterbridgeCherry Povall, JP
WirralClaughtonGeorge Davies
WirralEasthamPhil Gilchrist
WirralGreasby, Frankby and IrbyTom Anderson
WirralHeswallKathy Hodson
WirralHoylake and MeolsAndrew Gardner
WirralLeasowe and Moreton EastAnita Leech
WirralLiscardThomas Usher
WirralMoreton West and Saughall MassieVacancy
WirralNew BrightonTony Jones
WirralOxtonStuart Kelly
WirralPensby and ThingwallMichael Sullivan
WirralPrentonTony Norbury
WirralRock FerryBill Davies
WirralSeacombePaul Stuart
WirralUptonJean Robinson
WirralWallaseyIan Lewis
WirralWest Kirby and ThurstastonGeoffrey Watt
WokingByfleet and West ByfleetJohn Bond
WokingCanalsideTahir Aziz
WokingGoldsworth ParkAnn-Marie Barker
WokingHeathlandsKevin Davis
WokingHoe ValleyWill Forster
WokingHorsellMrs Beryl Hunwicks
WokingKnaphillSaj Hussain
WokingMount HermonDavid Bittleston
WokingPyrfordGraham Chrystie
WokingSt JohnsGraham Cundy
WokinghamBulmershe and WhitegatesAndy Croy
WokinghamCharvilEmma Hobbs
WokinghamEmmbrookUllaKarin Clark
WokinghamEvendonsDianne King
WokinghamFinchampstead NorthCharles Margetts
WokinghamFinchampstead SouthIan Pittock
WokinghamHawkedonClive Jones
WokinghamHillsidePauline Jorgensen
WokinghamHurstWayne Smith
WokinghamLoddonRichard Dolinski
WokinghamMaiden ErleghKen Miall
WokinghamNorreysMalcolm Richards
WokinghamRemenham, Wargrave and RuscombeJohn Halsall
WokinghamShinfield SouthCharlotte Haitham Taylor
WokinghamTwyfordLindsay Ferris
WokinghamWescottOliver Whittle
WokinghamWinnershRachelle Shepherd-DuBey
WokinghamWokingham WithoutPauline Helliar-Symons
WolverhamptonBilston EastPayal Bedi-Chadha
WolverhamptonBilston NorthLinda Leach
WolverhamptonBlakenhallJohn Rowley
WolverhamptonBushbury NorthHazel Malcolm
WolverhamptonBushbury South and Low HillVacancy
WolverhamptonEast ParkAnwen Muston
WolverhamptonEttingshallZee Russell
WolverhamptonFallings ParkIan Brookfield
WolverhamptonGraiseleyJohn C Reynolds
WolverhamptonHeath TownJasbir Jaspal
WolverhamptonMerry HillAlan Bolshaw
WolverhamptonOxleyLouise Miles
WolverhamptonParkClaire Darke
WolverhamptonPennMartin Waite
WolverhamptonSpring ValeGurmukh Singh
WolverhamptonSt Peter'sRoger Lawrence
WolverhamptonTettenhall RegisUdey Singh
WolverhamptonTettenhall WightwickJonathan Crofts
WolverhamptonWednesfield NorthPhilip Bateman MBE
WolverhamptonWednesfield SouthJacqui Coogan
WorcesterArboretumJoy Squires
WorcesterBattenhallLouis Stephen
WorcesterBedwardineAlan Amos
WorcesterCathedralLynn Denham
WorcesterClainesJames Stanley
WorcesterGorse HillRoger Berry
WorcesterNunneryTracey Biggs
WorcesterRainbow HillAdrian Gregson
WorcesterSt. ClementSimon Geraghty
WorcesterSt. JohnChris Cawthorne
WorcesterSt. StephenNeil Laurenson
WorcesterWarndonCeri Marie Stalker
WorcestershireAlvechurchCharlie Hotham
WorcestershireArrow Valley EastJuliet Brunner
WorcestershireArrow Valley EastTom Baker-Price
WorcestershireArrow Valley WestPattie Hill
WorcestershireArrow Valley WestAndrew Fry
WorcestershireBeaconPeter McDonald
WorcestershireBedwardineAlan Amos
WorcestershireBewdleyRebecca Vale
WorcestershireBowbrookTony Miller
WorcestershireBredonAdrian Hardman
WorcestershireBroadwayElizabeth Eyre
WorcestershireBromsgrove CentralRita Dent
WorcestershireBromsgrove EastKit Taylor
WorcestershireBromsgrove SouthKyle Daisley
WorcestershireBromsgrove WestLuke Mallett
WorcestershireChaddesleyMarcus Hart
WorcestershireClainesAndy Stafford
WorcestershireClent HillsKaren May
WorcestershireCookley Wolverley and WribbenhallIan Hardiman
WorcestershireCroomePaul Middlebrough
WorcestershireDroitwich EastBob Brookes
WorcestershireDroitwich WestRichard Morris
WorcestershireEvesham North WestJohn Smith
WorcestershireEvesham SouthBob Banks
WorcestershireGorse Hill and WarndonCeri Stalker
WorcestershireHallowPhil Grove
WorcestershireHarvingtonAnthony Hopkins
WorcestershireKidderminster St ChadsFran Oborski
WorcestershireKidderminster St JohnsTracey Onslow
WorcestershireLittletonsAlastair Adams
WorcestershireMalvern ChaseLucy Hodgson
WorcestershireMalvern LanglandJames O'Donnell
WorcestershireMalvern LinkPaul Tuthill
WorcestershireMalvern TrinityJohn Raine
WorcestershireNunneryPat Agar
WorcestershireOmbersleyPeter Tomlinson DL
WorcestershirePershoreLiz Tucker
WorcestershirePowickTom Wells
WorcestershireRainbow HillPaul Denham
WorcestershireRedditch NorthRobin Lunn
WorcestershireRedditch NorthBrandon Clayton
WorcestershireRedditch SouthJane Potter
WorcestershireRedditch SouthRoger Bennett
WorcestershireSt BarnabasAnne Hingley
WorcestershireSt Georges and St OswaldMary Rayner
WorcestershireSt MarysNathan Desmond
WorcestershireStourportonSevernPaul Harrison
WorcestershireStourportonSevernChris Rogers
WorcestershireTenburyKen Pollock
WorcestershireUpton SnodsburyRob Adams
WorcestershireWarndon ParishAndy Roberts
WorcestershireWoodvaleShirley Webb
WorcestershireWorcester RiversideSimon Geraghty
WorcestershireWorcester St JohnRichard Udall
WorcestershireWorcester St PeterSteve Mackay
WorcestershireWorcester St StephenMatthew Jenkins
WorcestershireWythallAdam Kent
WorthingBroadwaterPaul Baker
WorthingCastleSteve Wills
WorthingCentralPaul Westover
WorthingDurringtonJane Sim
WorthingGaisfordVal Turner
WorthingGoringSteve Waight
WorthingHeenePaul High
WorthingMarineRebecca Cooper
WorthingNorthbrookMark Withers
WorthingOffingtonElizabeth Sparkes
WorthingSalvingtonRichard Nowak
WorthingSeldenKeith Bickers
WorthingTarringHazel Thorpe