3636


Open Council Data UK


Home
Councils: All GB - County - District - London - Metropolitan - Northern Ireland - Scotland - Unitary - Wales
Elections: By-elections - 2018 - 2019 - 2020 - 2021
Recent Changes
Download as CSV: Councils - Councillors
Email Me - About This Site
Councillors ending their term in England/Wales/Scotland on 3rd May 2018
Party Name Ward Council
CONEmma EvansBuckinghamAdur
CONJames ButcherChurchillAdur
UKILyn PhillipsCokehamAdur
CONJim FunnellEastbrookAdur
CONDavid SimmonsHillsideAdur
CONCarol AlburyManorAdur
INDBen StrideMarineAdur
VACVacancyMash BarnAdur
CONBrian BoggisPeverelAdur
INDKen BishopSouthlandsAdur
CONEmily HilditchSouthwick GreenAdur
CONStephen ChippSt Mary'sAdur
CONNeil ParkinSt NicolasAdur
UKIGeoff PatmoreWidewaterAdur
LABJohn WalkerAlfretonAmber Valley
CONMartin TomlinsonBelper EastAmber Valley
LABErik JohnsenBelper SouthAmber Valley
LABIsobel HarryCodnor and WaingrovesAmber Valley
CONChris ShortDuffieldAmber Valley
LABHeather LongdonHeanor and LoscoeAmber Valley
LABBarrie AistropHeanor EastAmber Valley
LABPaul JonesHeanor WestAmber Valley
LABPaul SmithIronville and RiddingsAmber Valley
CONTrevor AinsworthKilburn Denby and HolbrookAmber Valley
LABEileen HamiltonLangley Mill and AldercarAmber Valley
LABRoland Emmas-WilliamsRipleyAmber Valley
CONRichard IliffeSipley Park Horsley and Horsley WoodhouseAmber Valley
LABBrian LyttleSomercotesAmber Valley
CONDavid WilsonSwanwickAmber Valley
SDLT BurnsAirportAntrim and Newtownabbey
SFA M LogueAirportAntrim and Newtownabbey
DUPM MagillAirportAntrim and Newtownabbey
UUPP MichaelAirportAntrim and Newtownabbey
UUPM Rea MBEAirportAntrim and Newtownabbey
DUPN KellsAntrimAntrim and Newtownabbey
UUPJ MontgomeryAntrimAntrim and Newtownabbey
ALIN KellyAntrimAntrim and Newtownabbey
SDLR LynchAntrimAntrim and Newtownabbey
UUPD RitchieAntrimAntrim and Newtownabbey
DUPJohn SmythAntrimAntrim and Newtownabbey
UUPD ArthursBallyclareAntrim and Newtownabbey
UUPT J BinghamBallyclareAntrim and Newtownabbey
DUPM GirvanBallyclareAntrim and Newtownabbey
DUPT GirvanBallyclareAntrim and Newtownabbey
UUPV McWilliamBallyclareAntrim and Newtownabbey
DUPL ClarkeDunsillyAntrim and Newtownabbey
SFH CushinanDunsillyAntrim and Newtownabbey
SDLB DuffinDunsillyAntrim and Newtownabbey
UUPR SwannDunsillyAntrim and Newtownabbey
VACVacancyDunsillyAntrim and Newtownabbey
DUPA BallGlengormleyAntrim and Newtownabbey
ALIJ K BlairGlengormleyAntrim and Newtownabbey
DUPP BrettGlengormleyAntrim and Newtownabbey
UUPM CosgroveGlengormleyAntrim and Newtownabbey
UUPM MaguireGlengormleyAntrim and Newtownabbey
SFMichael GoodmanGlengormleyAntrim and Newtownabbey
SDLN P McClellandGlengormleyAntrim and Newtownabbey
DUPW H DeCourcyMacedonAntrim and Newtownabbey
DUPP HamillMacedonAntrim and Newtownabbey
DUPT Hogg MBEMacedonAntrim and Newtownabbey
TUVD HollisMacedonAntrim and Newtownabbey
UUPJ ScottMacedonAntrim and Newtownabbey
ALIW J Webb MBE JPMacedonAntrim and Newtownabbey
UUPW A F Agnew MBEThreemilewaterAntrim and Newtownabbey
DUPW BallThreemilewaterAntrim and Newtownabbey
DUPP BarrThreemilewaterAntrim and Newtownabbey
ALIT CampbellThreemilewaterAntrim and Newtownabbey
UUPBen KelsoThreemilewaterAntrim and Newtownabbey
DUPS RossThreemilewaterAntrim and Newtownabbey
SDLMealla CampbellArmaghArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
DUPFreda DonnellyArmaghArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
SFGarath KeatingArmaghArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
SFDarren McNallyArmaghArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
UUPSam NicholsonArmaghArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
SDLThomas O’HanlonArmaghArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
UUPGlenn BarrBanbridgeArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
UUPIan BurnsBanbridgeArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
SDLSeamus DoyleBanbridgeArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
DUPPaul GreenfieldBanbridgeArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
UUPElizabeth IngramBanbridgeArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
DUPJunior McCrumBanbridgeArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
SFKevin SavageBanbridgeArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
SFFergal LennonCraigavonArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
SDLDeclan McAlindenCraigavonArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
DUPRobert SmithCraigavonArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
DUPMargaret TinsleyCraigavonArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
UUPKenneth TwybleCraigavonArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
INDPaul BerryCusherArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
SDLSharon Haughey-GrimleyCusherArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
UUPGordon KennedyCusherArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
UUPJim SpeersCusherArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
DUPGareth WilsonCusherArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
DUPMark BaxterLagan RiverArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
DUPHazel GambleLagan RiverArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
DUPPaul RankinLagan RiverArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
UUPMarc WoodsLagan RiverArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
INDCarol BlackLagan RiverArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
SFMáire CairnsLurganArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
SFKeith HaughianLurganArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
SFLiam MackleLurganArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
UUPColin McCuskerLurganArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
DUPTerence McWilliamsLurganArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
DUPPhilip MoutrayLurganArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
SDLJoe NelsonLurganArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
DUPDarryn CausbyPortadownArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
UUPJulie FlahertyPortadownArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
UUPArnold HatchPortadownArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
INDDavid JonesPortadownArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
SFPaul DuffyPortadownArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
DUPLouise TempletonPortadownArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
LABLaila M. ButtAbbeyBarking & Dagenham
LABDanielle LawrenceAbbeyBarking & Dagenham
LABGiasuddin MiahAbbeyBarking & Dagenham
LABSanchia AlasiaAlibonBarking & Dagenham
LABDarren RodwellAlibonBarking & Dagenham
LABChris HughesAlibonBarking & Dagenham
LABEvelyn CarpenterBecontreeBarking & Dagenham
LABFaruk ChoudhuryBecontreeBarking & Dagenham
LABJames OgungboseBecontreeBarking & Dagenham
LABSam TarryChadwell HeathBarking & Dagenham
LABJeff WadeChadwell HeathBarking & Dagenham
LABSade BrightChadwell HeathBarking & Dagenham
LABEdna FergusEastbrookBarking & Dagenham
LABMick McCarthyEastbrookBarking & Dagenham
LABTony RamsayEastbrookBarking & Dagenham
LABFaraaz ShaukatEastburyBarking & Dagenham
LABJeanne AlexanderEastburyBarking & Dagenham
LABHardial Singh RaiEastburyBarking & Dagenham
LABDominic TwomeyGascoigneBarking & Dagenham
LABSaima AshrafGascoigneBarking & Dagenham
LABAbdul AzizGascoigneBarking & Dagenham
LABSimon BremnerGoresbrookBarking & Dagenham
LABIrma FreebornGoresbrookBarking & Dagenham
LABMoin QuadriGoresbrookBarking & Dagenham
LABLinda ReasonHeathBarking & Dagenham
INDDan YoungHeathBarking & Dagenham
LABDave MilesHeathBarking & Dagenham
LABSyed AhammadLongbridgeBarking & Dagenham
LABLynda RiceLongbridgeBarking & Dagenham
LABRocky GillLongbridgeBarking & Dagenham
LABDanielle SmithMayesbrookBarking & Dagenham
LABKashif HaroonMayesbrookBarking & Dagenham
LABAdegboyega OluwoleMayesbrookBarking & Dagenham
LABChris RiceParsloesBarking & Dagenham
LABLinda ZanitchkhahParsloesBarking & Dagenham
LABElizabeth KangetheParsloesBarking & Dagenham
LABPeter ChandRiverBarking & Dagenham
LABAmardeep Singh JamuRiverBarking & Dagenham
LABEileen KellerRiverBarking & Dagenham
LABBill TurnerThamesBarking & Dagenham
LABJosephine ChannerThamesBarking & Dagenham
LABCameron GeddesThamesBarking & Dagenham
LABMaureen WorbyValenceBarking & Dagenham
LABSyed GhaniValenceBarking & Dagenham
LABJane JonesValenceBarking & Dagenham
LABLee WakerVillageBarking & Dagenham
LABPhil WakerVillageBarking & Dagenham
LABMargaret MullaneVillageBarking & Dagenham
LABJohn WhiteWhaleboneBarking & Dagenham
LABMelanie BartlettWhaleboneBarking & Dagenham
INDLiam SmithWhaleboneBarking & Dagenham
LABAndreas IoannidisBrunswick ParkBarnet
LABKathy LevineBrunswick ParkBarnet
CONLisa RutterBrunswick ParkBarnet
LABClaire FarrierBurnt OakBarnet
LABAmmar NaqviBurnt OakBarnet
LABCharlie O-MacauleyBurnt OakBarnet
LDJack CohenChilds HillBarnet
CONShimon Ryde BScChilds HillBarnet
CONPeter ZinkinChilds HillBarnet
LABNagus NarenthiraColindaleBarnet
LABGill SargeantColindaleBarnet
LABZakia ZubairiColindaleBarnet
LABPauline Coakley WebbCoppettsBarnet
LABReema PatelCoppettsBarnet
LABBarry RawlingsCoppettsBarnet
LABRebecca ChalliceEast BarnetBarnet
LABPhilip CohenEast BarnetBarnet
LABLaurie WilliamsEast BarnetBarnet
LABArjun MittraEast FinchleyBarnet
LABAlison MooreEast FinchleyBarnet
LABAlon Or-bachEast FinchleyBarnet
CONBrian Gordon LLBEdgwareBarnet
CONHelena HartEdgwareBarnet
CONJoan Scannell BEMEdgwareBarnet
CONEva GreenspanFinchley Church EndBarnet
CONGraham OldFinchley Church EndBarnet
CONDaniel Thomas BAFinchley Church EndBarnet
CONRohit GroverGarden SuburbBarnet
CONJohn Marshall MAGarden SuburbBarnet
CONGabriel RozenbergGarden SuburbBarnet
CONDean Cohen BScGolders GreenBarnet
CONMelvin Cohen LLBGolders GreenBarnet
CONReuben ThompstoneGolders GreenBarnet
CONTom DaveyHaleBarnet
LABKitty LyonsHaleBarnet
CONHugh RaynerHaleBarnet
CONMaureen BraunHendonBarnet
CONAnthony Finn BSc FCAHendonBarnet
CONMark ShooterHendonBarnet
CONDavid LongstaffHigh BarnetBarnet
CONBridget PerryHigh BarnetBarnet
CONWendy PrenticeHigh BarnetBarnet
CONVal DuschinskyMill HillBarnet
CONJohn Hart BA MAMill HillBarnet
CONSury Khatri BSc MScMill HillBarnet
CONSachin RajputOakleighBarnet
CONBrian SalingerOakleighBarnet
CONStephen Sowerby MAOakleighBarnet
CONAlison CorneliusTotteridgeBarnet
CONRichard CorneliusTotteridgeBarnet
CONCaroline StockTotteridgeBarnet
LABJess BrayneUnderhillBarnet
LABPaul EdwardsUnderhillBarnet
LABTim RobertsUnderhillBarnet
LABRoss HoustonWest FinchleyBarnet
LABKath McGuirkWest FinchleyBarnet
LABJim TierneyWest FinchleyBarnet
LABDr Devra KayWest HendonBarnet
LABAdam LanglebenWest HendonBarnet
LABAgnes SlocombeWest HendonBarnet
LABGeof CookeWoodhouseBarnet
LABAnne HuttonWoodhouseBarnet
LABAlan SchneidermanWoodhouseBarnet
LABMargaret BruffCentralBarnsley
LABJoe HaywardCudworthBarnsley
LABPauline MarkhamDarfieldBarnsley
LABHarry SpenceDarton EastBarnsley
LABSharon HowardDarton WestBarnsley
LABAnnette GollickDearne NorthBarnsley
LABMay NobleDearne SouthBarnsley
INDJack CarrDodworthBarnsley
LABRobin FranklinHoyland MiltonBarnsley
LABKath MitchellKingstoneBarnsley
LABKen Richardson MscMonk BrettonBarnsley
LABDorothy HigginbottomNorth EastBarnsley
INDLiz GrundyOld TownBarnsley
CONRobert BarnardPenistone EastBarnsley
LABJoe UnsworthPenistone WestBarnsley
LABJim Andrews BEMRockinghamBarnsley
LABTim CheethamRoystonBarnsley
LABDave LeechSt. Helen'sBarnsley
LABBrian MathersStairfootBarnsley
LABRobert FrostWombwellBarnsley
LABJohn ClarkeWorsbroughBarnsley
CONSchraderBillericay EastBasildon
CONHedleyBillericay WestBasildon
CONBaggottBursteadBasildon
CONSargentCrouchBasildon
UKISheppardFryernsBasildon
UKIEllisLaindon ParkBasildon
UKIAllport-HodgeLangdon HillsBasildon
UKIFergusonLee Chapel NorthBasildon
INDSmithNethermayneBasildon
INDClancyPitsea North WestBasildon
UKIWardPitsea South EastBasildon
INDBallWickford CastledonBasildon
CONHollimanWickford NorthBasildon
INDHarrisonWickford ParkBasildon
CONOnnalee CubittBasingBasingstoke & Deane
LABMark TaylorBrighton Hill NorthBasingstoke & Deane
LABPamela LonieBrighton Hill SouthBasingstoke & Deane
LABMichael WestbrookBrookvale and Kings FurlongBasingstoke & Deane
LABNigel PierceBuckskinBasingstoke & Deane
CONGraham FalconerBurghclerehighclere and St Mary BourneBasingstoke & Deane
CONPaul MillerChinehamBasingstoke & Deane
CONClive SandersEast WoodhayBasingstoke & Deane
LDGavin JamesEastropBasingstoke & Deane
LDStephen DayGroveBasingstoke & Deane
CONTerri ReidHatch Warren and BeggarwoodBasingstoke & Deane
CONHayley EachusKempshottBasingstoke & Deane
LABLaura JamesNordenBasingstoke & Deane
CONStuart FrostOakley and North WalthamBasingstoke & Deane
INDIan TilburyOvertonlaverstoke and SteventonBasingstoke & Deane
LABDavid PotterPopley EastBasingstoke & Deane
LABPaul FrankumPopley WestBasingstoke & Deane
LABSean KeatingSouth HamBasingstoke & Deane
LDKeith WattsWhitchurchBasingstoke & Deane
CONLaura EdwardsWinkleburyBasingstoke & Deane
SFGeraldine McAteerBalmoralBelfast
DUPLee ReynoldsBalmoralBelfast
ALIKate NichollBalmoralBelfast
SDLDonal LyonsBalmoralBelfast
UUPJeffrey Dudgeon MBEBalmoralBelfast
SFJanice AustinBlack MountainBelfast
SFCiaran BeattieBlack MountainBelfast
SFArder CarsonBlack MountainBelfast
SFSteven CorrBlack MountainBelfast
SFEmma GrovesBlack MountainBelfast
SDLTim AttwoodBlack MountainBelfast
INDMatthew CollinsBlack MountainBelfast
SFDeirdre HargeyBotanicBelfast
DUPGraham CraigBotanicBelfast
ALIEmmet McDonough-BrownBotanicBelfast
INDRuth PattersonBotanicBelfast
INDDeclan BoyleBotanicBelfast
SFMary Ellen CampbellCastleBelfast
DUPLydia PattersonCastleBelfast
DUPGuy SpenceCastleBelfast
ALIThe Right Honourable The Lord Mayor Councillor Nuala McAllisterCastleBelfast
UUPDavid BrowneCastleBelfast
INDPatrick ConveryCastleBelfast
SFDavid BellCollinBelfast
SFMatt GarrettCollinBelfast
SFStephen MagennisCollinBelfast
SFCharlene O'HaraCollinBelfast
SFSéanna WalshCollinBelfast
SDLBrian HeadingCollinBelfast
SFMary McConvilleCourtBelfast
SFJim McVeighCourtBelfast
DUPBrian KingstonCourtBelfast
DUPFrank McCoubreyCourtBelfast
PUPBilly HutchinsonCourtBelfast
INDJolene BuntingCourtBelfast
DUPAileen GrahamLisnasharraghBelfast
DUPTommy SandfordLisnasharraghBelfast
ALICarole HowardLisnasharraghBelfast
ALIMichael LongLisnasharraghBelfast
UUPChris McGimpseyLisnasharraghBelfast
INDKate MullanLisnasharraghBelfast
SFMary ClarkeOldparkBelfast
SFJJ MageeOldparkBelfast
SFGerry McCabeOldparkBelfast
DUPGareth McKeeOldparkBelfast
SDLPaul McCuskerOldparkBelfast
PUPJulie-Anne Corr JohnstonOldparkBelfast
DUPThe High Sheriff of Belfast, Alderman Tom HaireOrmistonBelfast
DUPJohn HusseyOrmistonBelfast
ALISian O'NeillOrmistonBelfast
UUPPeter JohnstonOrmistonBelfast
UUPJim Rodgers OBEOrmistonBelfast
GRNGeorgina MilneOrmistonBelfast
VACVacancyOrmistonBelfast
SFMairéad O'DonnellTitanicBelfast
DUPGeorge DorrianTitanicBelfast
DUPAdam NewtonTitanicBelfast
ALIDavid ArmitageTitanicBelfast
UUPThe Deputy Lord Mayor Councillor Sonia CopelandTitanicBelfast
PUPJohn Kyle MRCGPTitanicBelfast
CONDavid HurtBarnehurstBexley
CONHoward MarrinerBarnehurstBexley
CONEileen PallenBarnehurstBexley
LABDaniel FrancisBelvedereBexley
LABGill MacDonaldBelvedereBexley
LABSeán NewmanBelvedereBexley
CONBrian BeckwithBlackfen and LamorbeyBexley
CONPeter CraskeBlackfen and LamorbeyBexley
UKILynn SmithBlackfen and LamorbeyBexley
CONGraham D'AmiralBlendon and PenhillBexley
CONSteven HallBlendon and PenhillBexley
CONNick O'HareBlendon and PenhillBexley
CONSybil CamseyBramptonBexley
CONTeresa O'Neill OBEBramptonBexley
CONJohn WilkinsonBramptonBexley
CONRoy AshmoleChristchurchBexley
CONJohn FullerChristchurchBexley
CONBrad SmithChristchurchBexley
CONBrian BishopColyersBexley
CONMaxine FothergillColyersBexley
UKIColin McGannonColyersBexley
CONCheryl BaconCray MeadowsBexley
CONRoss DowningCray MeadowsBexley
CONDon MasseyCray MeadowsBexley
CONChristine BishopCrayfordBexley
CONJohn DaveyCrayfordBexley
CONGeraldene Lucia-HennisCrayfordBexley
CONLinda BaileyDanson ParkBexley
CONSharon MasseyDanson ParkBexley
CONJohn WatersDanson ParkBexley
CONChristine CatterallEast WickhamBexley
CONJames HuntEast WickhamBexley
CONCafer MunurEast WickhamBexley
LABEdward BoatengErithBexley
LABJoe FerreiraErithBexley
LABAbena Oppong-AsareErithBexley
CONNigel BettsFalconwood and WellingBexley
CONVal ClarkFalconwood and WellingBexley
CONLouie FrenchFalconwood and WellingBexley
LABEsther AmaningLesnes AbbeyBexley
LABDanny HackettLesnes AbbeyBexley
LABJohn HusbandLesnes AbbeyBexley
CONGareth BaconLonglandsBexley
CONAndy DourmoushLonglandsBexley
CONDavid LeafLonglandsBexley
LABStef BorellaNorth EndBexley
LABAlan DeadmanNorth EndBexley
LABBrenda LangsteadNorth EndBexley
CONPhilip ReadNorthumberland HeathBexley
CONPeter ReaderNorthumberland HeathBexley
CONMelvin SeymourNorthumberland HeathBexley
CONAileen BeckwithSidcupBexley
CONRob LeitchSidcupBexley
CONMrs June SlaughterSidcupBexley
CONAlan DowningSt. Mary'sBexley
CONAlex SawyerSt. Mary'sBexley
CONColin TandySt. Mary'sBexley
CONCaroline NewtonSt. Michael'sBexley
CONRay SamsSt. Michael'sBexley
UKIChris BeazleySt. Michael'sBexley
LABDerry BeghoThamesmead EastBexley
LABEndy EzenwataThamesmead EastBexley
LABMabel OgundayoThamesmead EastBexley
LDRoger HarmerAcocks GreenBirmingham
LABJohn O'SheaAcocks GreenBirmingham
LABStewart StaceyAcocks GreenBirmingham
LABMuhammad AfzalAstonBirmingham
LABZiaul Islam MBEAstonBirmingham
LABNagina KauserAstonBirmingham
CONDes FloodBartley GreenBirmingham
CONBruce LinesBartley GreenBirmingham
CONJohn LinesBartley GreenBirmingham
LABSusan BarnettBillesleyBirmingham
LABAlex BuchananBillesleyBirmingham
LABPhilip Davis BA MABillesleyBirmingham
LABUzma AhmedBordesley GreenBirmingham
LABMohammed Aikhlaq MBEBordesley GreenBirmingham
LABShafique ShahBordesley GreenBirmingham
CONTimothy HuxtableBournvilleBirmingham
LABMary LockeBournvilleBirmingham
CONRob SealeyBournvilleBirmingham
LABDr Barry HenleyBrandwoodBirmingham
LABMike LeddyBrandwoodBirmingham
LABEva PhillipsBrandwoodBirmingham
CONDeirdre AldenEdgbastonBirmingham
CONMatt BennettEdgbastonBirmingham
CONFergus RobinsonEdgbastonBirmingham
CONRobert AldenErdingtonBirmingham
CONBob BeauchampErdingtonBirmingham
CONGareth MooreErdingtonBirmingham
LABBarry BowlesHall GreenBirmingham
LABKerry JenkinsHall GreenBirmingham
LABLiz ClementsHall GreenBirmingham
LABGurdial Singh AtwalHandsworth WoodBirmingham
LABPaulette HamiltonHandsworth WoodBirmingham
LABNarinder Kaur KoonerHandsworth WoodBirmingham
CONJohn AldenHarborneBirmingham
LABJayne FrancisHarborneBirmingham
LABJames McKayHarborneBirmingham
LABDiane DonaldsonHodge HillBirmingham
LABMajid MahmoodHodge HillBirmingham
LABFiona WilliamsHodge HillBirmingham
LABPeter GriffithsKings NortonBirmingham
CONSimon JevonKings NortonBirmingham
LABValerie SeabrightKings NortonBirmingham
LABDes HughesKingstandingBirmingham
CONGary SambrookKingstandingBirmingham
CONRon StorerKingstandingBirmingham
LABSir Albert BoreLadywoodBirmingham
LABKath HartleyLadywoodBirmingham
LABCarl RiceLadywoodBirmingham
LABAndy CartwrightLongbridgeBirmingham
INDIan CruiseLongbridgeBirmingham
LABCarole GriffithsLongbridgeBirmingham
LABMahmood HussainLozells and East HandsworthBirmingham
LABHendrina QuinnenLozells and East HandsworthBirmingham
LABWaseem ZaffarLozells and East HandsworthBirmingham
LABClaire SpencerMoseley and Kings HeathBirmingham
LABMartin Straker WeldsMoseley and Kings HeathBirmingham
LABLisa TrickettMoseley and Kings HeathBirmingham
LABTahir AliNechellsBirmingham
LABYvonne MosquitoNechellsBirmingham
LABChauhdry Rashid JPNechellsBirmingham
CONRandal Brew OBE JPNorthfieldBirmingham
CONDebbie ClancyNorthfieldBirmingham
LABBrett O'ReillyNorthfieldBirmingham
LABTristan ChatfieldOscottBirmingham
LABBarbara DringOscottBirmingham
LABKeith LinnecorOscottBirmingham
LDJon HuntPerry BarrBirmingham
LDKaren TrenchPerry BarrBirmingham
LDMorriam JanPerry BarrBirmingham
LABKate BoothQuintonBirmingham
LABJohn ClancyQuintonBirmingham
LABMatthew GregsonQuintonBirmingham
LABBrigid JonesSelly OakBirmingham
LABChangese KhanSelly OakBirmingham
LABKaren McCarthySelly OakBirmingham
LABMarje BridleShard EndBirmingham
LABJohn CottonShard EndBirmingham
LABIan WardShard EndBirmingham
LDSue AndersonSheldonBirmingham
LDPaul Tilsley CBESheldonBirmingham
LDMike WardSheldonBirmingham
LABChaman LalSohoBirmingham
LABSybil SpenceSohoBirmingham
LABSharon ThompsonSohoBirmingham
LABNawaz AliSouth YardleyBirmingham
LDZaker ChoudhrySouth YardleyBirmingham
LABZafar IqbalSouth YardleyBirmingham
LABMohammed AzimSparkbrookBirmingham
LABTony KennedySparkbrookBirmingham
LABVictoria QuinnSparkbrookBirmingham
LABMohammed FazalSpringfieldBirmingham
LABShabrana HussainSpringfieldBirmingham
LABHabib RehmanSpringfieldBirmingham
LABBasharat DadStechford and Yardley NorthBirmingham
LDNeil EustaceStechford and Yardley NorthBirmingham
LDCarol JonesStechford and Yardley NorthBirmingham
LABMick FinneganStockland GreenBirmingham
LABPenny HolbrookStockland GreenBirmingham
LABJosh JonesStockland GreenBirmingham
CONMaureen CornishSutton Four OaksBirmingham
CONMeirion JenkinsSutton Four OaksBirmingham
CONAnne UnderwoodSutton Four OaksBirmingham
CONDavid BarrieSutton New HallBirmingham
CONKen WoodSutton New HallBirmingham
CONAlex YipSutton New HallBirmingham
CONEwan MackeySutton TrinityBirmingham
CONDavid PearsSutton TrinityBirmingham
CONMargaret Waddington MBESutton TrinityBirmingham
CONLyn CollinSutton VeseyBirmingham
CONDr Andrew HardieSutton VeseyBirmingham
LABRob PocockSutton VeseyBirmingham
LABMick BrownTyburnBirmingham
LABLynda ClintonTyburnBirmingham
LABMike Sharpe BEMTyburnBirmingham
LABMohammed IdreesWashwood HeathBirmingham
LABAnsar Ali KhanWashwood HeathBirmingham
LABMariam KhanWashwood HeathBirmingham
LABSteve BootonWeoleyBirmingham
CONPeter Douglas OsbornWeoleyBirmingham
LABJulie JohnsonWeoleyBirmingham
LABSalim Sidat M.B.EAudleyBlackburn with Darwen
LABParwaiz AkhtarBastwellBlackburn with Darwen
CONImtiaz AliBeardwood With LammackBlackburn with Darwen
LABJohn WrightCorporation ParkBlackburn with Darwen
CONJulie SlaterEast RuralBlackburn with Darwen
LABJim CaseyEwoodBlackburn with Darwen
CONDenise GeeFernhurstBlackburn with Darwen
LABAndy KayHigher CroftBlackburn with Darwen
LABPat McFallLittle HarwoodBlackburn with Darwen
CONJohn PearsonLivesey With PleasingtonBlackburn with Darwen
CONLynn PerkinsMarsh HouseBlackburn with Darwen
LABJulie GunnMeadowheadBlackburn with Darwen
LABJim SmithMill HillBlackburn with Darwen
LABSalim MullaQueen's ParkBlackburn with Darwen
LABRon WhittleRoe LeeBlackburn with Darwen
LABTony HumphrysShadsworth With WhitebirkBlackburn with Darwen
LABHussain AkhtarShear BrowBlackburn with Darwen
LABEileen Entwistle M.B.ESudellBlackburn with Darwen
LABDave SmithSunnyhurstBlackburn with Darwen
LABMohammed Khan O.B.EWensley FoldBlackburn with Darwen
LDDavid FosterWhitehallBlackburn with Darwen
CONDr John Walsh OBE Hon DUnivAstley BridgeBolton
CONMudasir DeanBradshawBolton
LABMrs Lynda ByrneBreightmetBolton
CONDavid GreenhalghBromley CrossBolton
LABBilkis IsmailCromptonBolton
LABNoel SpencerFarnworthBolton
LABMohammed AyubGreat LeverBolton
LABAkhtar ZamanHalliwellBolton
LABMike FrancisHarper GreenBolton
CONDr Colin Shaw Hon DUnivHeaton and LostockBolton
LABAlan BuryHorwich and BlackrodBolton
LABKevin McKeonHorwich North EastBolton
CONDiane ParkinsonHultonBolton
LABDerek BurrowsKearsleyBolton
UKIPaul RichardsonLittle Lever and Darcy LeverBolton
LABIsmail IbrahimRumworthBolton
LDAndrew MartinSmithillsBolton
LABNicholas PeelTonge With The HaulghBolton
CONMartyn CoxWesthoughton North and Chew MoorBolton
LABKevan JonesWesthoughton SouthBolton
CONValerie TownendBaildonBradford
CONDavid HeseltineBingleyBradford
CONMichael EllisBingley RuralBradford
LDRachel SunderlandBolton and UndercliffeBradford
LABRizwana JamilBowling and BarkerendBradford
LABMohammed ShafiqBradford MoorBradford
LABNazam AzamCityBradford
LABSinead EngelClayton and Fairweather GreenBradford
CONAndrew MallinsonCravenBradford
LDGeoff ReidEccleshillBradford
LABJoanne DoddsGreat HortonBradford
LABNussrat MohammedHeatonBradford
LDDominic FearIdle and ThackleyBradford
CONMike GibbonsIlkleyBradford
LABAbid HussainKeighley CentralBradford
LABSteve PullenKeighley EastBradford
UKIBrian MorrisKeighley WestBradford
LABNaveeda IkramLittle HortonBradford
LABShabir HussainManninghamBradford
INDPaul CromieQueensburyBradford
LABVal SlaterRoydsBradford
GRNHawarun HussainShipleyBradford
LABRichard DunbarThornton and AllertonBradford
LABImran HussainTollerBradford
LABAlan WainwrightTongBradford
CONGerry BarkerWharfedaleBradford
LABJoanne SharpWibseyBradford
LABVanda GreenwoodWindhill and WroseBradford
CONGlen MillerWorth ValleyBradford
LABDavid WarburtonWykeBradford
LABJames AllieAlpertonBrent
LABBhagwanji ChohanAlpertonBrent
LABMili PatelAlpertonBrent
LABShafique ChoudharyBarnhillBrent
LABSarah MarquisBarnhillBrent
LABMichael PaveyBarnhillBrent
CONJoel DavidsonBrondesbury ParkBrent
INDCarol ShawBrondesbury ParkBrent
INDJohn WarrenBrondesbury ParkBrent
LABParvez AhmedDollis HillBrent
LABLiz DixonDollis HillBrent
LABArshad MahmoodDollis HillBrent
LABM Aslam ChoudryDudden HillBrent
LABKrupesh HiraniDudden HillBrent
LABJanice LongDudden HillBrent
LABGeorge CraneFryentBrent
LABRuth MoherFryentBrent
LABShama TatlerFryentBrent
LABAisha EniolaHarlesdenBrent
LABLloyd McLeishHarlesdenBrent
LABBobby ThomasHarlesdenBrent
LABJumbo ChanKensal GreenBrent
LABClaudia HectorKensal GreenBrent
LABMatt KelcherKensal GreenBrent
CONReg ColwillKentonBrent
CONSuresh KansagraKentonBrent
CONMichael MauriceKentonBrent
LABRita ConneelyKilburnBrent
LABJohn DuffyKilburnBrent
LABBarbara PitruzzellaKilburnBrent
LABLia ColaciccoMapesburyBrent
LABAhmad Shahzad OBEMapesburyBrent
INDDr Helen Carr BA ; M Phil ; Cert TEFL; Dip; DPhilMapesburyBrent
LABMargaret McLennanNorthwick ParkBrent
LABJoshua Mitchell MurrayNorthwick ParkBrent
LABKeith PerrinNorthwick ParkBrent
LABMatt BradleyPrestonBrent
LABPatricia HarrisonPrestonBrent
LABJean HossainPrestonBrent
LABJames DenselowQueens ParkBrent
LABNeil NervaQueens ParkBrent
LABEleanor SouthwoodQueens ParkBrent
LABSandra KabirQueensburyBrent
LABKana NaheerathanQueensburyBrent
LABRameshchandra PatelQueensburyBrent
LABErnest EzeajughiStonebridgeBrent
LABSabina KhanStonebridgeBrent
LABZaffar Van KalwalaStonebridgeBrent
LABAbdi AdenSudburyBrent
LABMary DalySudburyBrent
LABAisha Hoda-BennSudburyBrent
LABMuhammed ButtTokyngtonBrent
LABOrleen HyltonTokyngtonBrent
LABKetan ShethTokyngtonBrent
LABAmer Agha MB BS, MSc, PHCMWelsh HarpBrent
LABHarbi FarahWelsh HarpBrent
LABRoxanne MashariWelsh HarpBrent
LABWilhelmina Mitchell MurrayWembley CentralBrent
LABKrupa ShethWembley CentralBrent
LABSam StoppWembley CentralBrent
LABBernard Collier MBA, DMS, BAWillesden GreenBrent
LABLesley Jones MBE B.Ed MAWillesden GreenBrent
LABTom MillerWillesden GreenBrent
LDPhilip MynottBrentwood NorthBrentwood
LABGareth BarrettBrentwood SouthBrentwood
LDJohn NewberryBrentwood WestBrentwood
CONKeith ParkerBrizes and DoddinghurstBrentwood
LDJo SquirrellHerongate Ingrave and West HorndonBrentwood
CONPaul FaragherHutton CentralBrentwood
CONOlivia SandersHutton EastBrentwood
CONRoger HirstHutton SouthBrentwood
CONJon ClokeIngatestone Fryerning and MountnessingBrentwood
LDBarry AspinellPilgrims HatchBrentwood
CONJan PoundShenfieldBrentwood
CONAnn CoeSouth WealdBrentwood
LDJill HubbardWarleyBrentwood
CONKate LymerBickleyBromley
CONCatherine RideoutBickleyBromley
CONColin SmithBickleyBromley
CONJulian BeningtonBiggin HillBromley
CONMelanie StevensBiggin HillBromley
CONRuth BennettBromley Common and KestonBromley
CONStephen CarrBromley Common and KestonBromley
CONAlexa MichaelBromley Common and KestonBromley
CONNicky DykesBromley TownBromley
CONWill HarmerBromley TownBromley
CONMichael RutherfordBromley TownBromley
CONLydia ButtingerChelsfield and Pratts BottomBromley
CONSamaris Huntington-ThresherChelsfield and Pratts BottomBromley
CONKeith OnslowChelsfield and Pratts BottomBromley
CONEric BosshardChislehurstBromley
CONKaty BougheyChislehurstBromley
CONIan F. PayneChislehurstBromley
CONSarah PhillipsClock HouseBromley
LABVanessa AllenClock HouseBromley
LABIan DunnClock HouseBromley
CONRussell MellorCopers CopeBromley
CONMichael TicknerCopers CopeBromley
CONStephen WellsCopers CopeBromley
CONAngela PageCray Valley EastBromley
CONChris PierceCray Valley EastBromley
CONTeresa TeCray Valley EastBromley
CONJudi EllisCray Valley WestBromley
UKIDavid LivettCray Valley WestBromley
UKITerence NathanCray Valley WestBromley
LABAngela WilkinsCrystal PalaceBromley
LABRichard WilliamsCrystal PalaceBromley
CONRichard ScoatesDarwinBromley
CONRobert EvansFarnborough and CroftonBromley
CONCharles JoelFarnborough and CroftonBromley
CONTim StevensFarnborough and CroftonBromley
CONGraham ArthurHayes and Coney HallBromley
CONPeter FortuneHayes and Coney HallBromley
CONNeil Reddin FCCAHayes and Coney HallBromley
CONAlan CollinsKelsey and Eden ParkBromley
CONPeter DeanKelsey and Eden ParkBromley
CONDiane SmithKelsey and Eden ParkBromley
CONDavid Cartwright QFSMMottingham and Chislehurst NorthBromley
CONCharles Rideout CVO, QPMMottingham and Chislehurst NorthBromley
CONKim Botting FRSAOrpingtonBromley
CONWilliam Huntington-ThresherOrpingtonBromley
CONPauline TunnicliffeOrpingtonBromley
LABKathy Bance MBEPenge and CatorBromley
LABKevin BrooksPenge and CatorBromley
LABPeter FookesPenge and CatorBromley
CONDouglas AuldPetts Wood and KnollBromley
CONSimon FawthropPetts Wood and KnollBromley
CONTony OwenPetts Wood and KnollBromley
CONEllie HarmerPlaistow and SundridgeBromley
CONPeter MorganPlaistow and SundridgeBromley
CONMichael TurnerPlaistow and SundridgeBromley
CONMary CookeShortlandsBromley
CONDavid JefferysShortlandsBromley
CONNicholas Bennett J.PWest WickhamBromley
CONHannah GrayWest WickhamBromley
CONTom PhilpottWest WickhamBromley
CONSusie GordonBroxbourne and Hoddesdon SouthBroxbourne
CONMike IszattCheshunt NorthBroxbourne
CONCody McCormickCheshunt South and TheobaldsBroxbourne
CONSuzanne Ball-GreenwoodFlamstead EndBroxbourne
CONMark Mills-Bishop Leader of the CouncilGoffs OakBroxbourne
CONLyn WhiteHoddesdon NorthBroxbourne
UKIDavid PlattHoddesdon Town and Rye ParkBroxbourne
CONYvonne MobbsRosedale and Bury GreenBroxbourne
CONPatsy SpearsWaltham CrossBroxbourne
CONDavid TaylorWormley and TurnfordBroxbourne
LABFRAYLING GaryBank HallBurnley
LDFROST RogerBriercliffeBurnley
LABHARRISON TonyBrunshawBurnley
CONHEGINBOTHAM DavidCliviger With WorsthorneBurnley
LDBIRTWISTLE GordonCoal Clough With DeerplayBurnley
LABHUSSAIN ShahDaneshouse With StoneyholmeBurnley
LDMOTTERSHEAD NeilGannowBurnley
LABCANT FrankGawthorpeBurnley
LABCUNNINGHAM JeanHapton With ParkBurnley
LABELLIS TrishLaneheadBurnley
LABGRAHAM SueQueensgateBurnley
LABFOSTER BeaRosegrove With LowerhouseBurnley
LDSUMNER JeffRosehill With Burnley WoodBurnley
LABBAKER HowardTrinityBurnley
LDPORTER TomWhittlefield With IghtenhillBurnley
LABMary WhitbyBessesBury
CONSusan NuttallChurchBury
LABTrevor HoltEastBury
LABSarah KerrisonEltonBury
LDTim PickstoneHolyroodBury
LABSandra WalmsleyMoorsideBury
CONJames DalyNorth ManorBury
LABJohn MallonPilkington ParkBury
LABKaren Ann LeachRadcliffe EastBury
LABJane LewisRadcliffe NorthBury
LABRishi ShoriRadcliffe WestBury
CONIan BevanRamsbottomBury
LABTamoor TariqRedvalesBury
LABAlan QuinnSedgleyBury
LABEamonn O'BrienSt Mary'sBury
CONIain GartsideTottingtonBury
LABPaul AdamsUnsworthBury
CONHoward BlagbroughBrighouseCalderdale
LABAli MilesCalderCalderdale
LABAngie GallagherEllandCalderdale
LDMarilyn GreenwoodGreetland and StainlandCalderdale
INDColin RaistrickHipperholme and LightcliffeCalderdale
LABDaniel SutherlandIllingworth and MixendenCalderdale
CONJill Smith-MoorhouseLuddendenfootCalderdale
CONStephen Baines MBENorthowram and ShelfCalderdale
LABHelen RivronOvendenCalderdale
LABFerman AliParkCalderdale
CONChristine BealRastrickCalderdale
INDRobert HoldenRyburnCalderdale
CONAndrew James TaggSkircoatCalderdale
LABDot FosterSowerby BridgeCalderdale
LABSusan Mary PressTodmordenCalderdale
LABBob MetcalfeTownCalderdale
LABMichelle Jane FosterWarleyCalderdale
LABPeter RobertsAbbeyCambridge
LABPatrick SheilArburyCambridge
INDMarie-Louise HollandCastleCambridge
LABRuss McPhersonCherry HintonCambridge
LABLewis HerbertColeridgeCambridge
LABPeter SarrisEast ChestertonCambridge
LABMartin SmartKing's HedgesCambridge
LABDan RatcliffeMarketCambridge
LDRod CantrillNewnhamCambridge
LABAnn SinnottPetersfieldCambridge
LDTim MooreQueen Edith'sCambridge
LABDave BaigentRomseyCambridge
LDNicholas AveryTrumpingtonCambridge
LDYsanne AustinWest ChestertonCambridge
CONJonny BucknellBelsizeCamden
CONClaire-Louise LeylandBelsizeCamden
CONLeila RoyBelsizeCamden
LABSabrina FrancisBloomsburyCamden
LABAdam HarrisonBloomsburyCamden
LABRishi MadlaniBloomsburyCamden
LABPatricia CallaghanCamden Town With Primrose HillCamden
LABRichard CottonCamden Town With Primrose HillCamden
LABLazzaro PietragnoliCamden Town With Primrose HillCamden
LABDanny BealesCantelowesCamden
LABPhil JonesCantelowesCamden
LABAngela MasonCantelowesCamden
LABRichard OlszewskiFortune GreenCamden
LABLorna RussellFortune GreenCamden
LDFlick ReaFortune GreenCamden
CONSiobhan BaillieFrognal and FitzjohnsCamden
CONAndrew MennearFrognal and FitzjohnsCamden
CONGio SpinellaFrognal and FitzjohnsCamden
LABTheo BlackwellGospel OakCamden
LABLarraine RevahGospel OakCamden
LABMarcus BoylandGospel OakCamden
CONOliver CooperHampstead TownCamden
CONTom CurrieHampstead TownCamden
CONStephen StarkHampstead TownCamden
LABAlison KellyHaverstockCamden
LABAbdul QuadirHaverstockCamden
LABAbi WoodHaverstockCamden
LABSally GimsonHighgateCamden
LABOliver LewisHighgateCamden
GRNSiân BerryHighgateCamden
LABJulian FulbrookHolborn and Covent GardenCamden
LABAwale OladHolborn and Covent GardenCamden
LABSue VincentHolborn and Covent GardenCamden
LABMeric ApakKentish TownCamden
LABGeorgia GouldKentish TownCamden
LABJenny Headlam-WellsKentish TownCamden
LABDouglas BeattieKilburnCamden
LABMaryam EslamdoustKilburnCamden
LABThomas GardinerKilburnCamden
LABAbdul HaiKing's CrossCamden
LABSarah HaywardKing's CrossCamden
LABJonathan SimpsonKing's CrossCamden
LABNasim Ali OBERegent's ParkCamden
LABHeather JohnsonRegent's ParkCamden
LABNadia ShahRegent's ParkCamden
LABSamata KhatoonSt Pancras and Somers TownCamden
LABRoger RobinsonSt Pancras and Somers TownCamden
LABPaul TomlinsonSt Pancras and Somers TownCamden
CONRoger FreemanSwiss CottageCamden
CONDon WilliamsSwiss CottageCamden
INDAndrew MarshallSwiss CottageCamden
LABPhil RosenbergWest HampsteadCamden
LABJames YardeWest HampsteadCamden
INDAngela PoberWest HampsteadCamden
LDGerald MolineuxBrereton and RavenhillCannock Chase
LABMuriel DavisCannock EastCannock Chase
LABFrank AllenCannock NorthCannock Chase
LABPaul WittonCannock SouthCannock Chase
CONHyra SuttonCannock WestCannock Chase
CONStephanie WhitehouseEtching Hill and The HeathCannock Chase
CONMartyn ButteryHawks GreenCannock Chase
UKIAlan DeanHeath Hayes East and WimbleburyCannock Chase
LABGeorge AdamsonHednesford Green HeathCannock Chase
LABSheila CartwrightHednesford NorthCannock Chase
LABJohn PreeceNorton CanesCannock Chase
INDBill HardmanRawnsleyCannock Chase
INDMick GrocottWestern SpringsCannock Chase
CONGareth Michael EllisBelahCarlisle
LABMrs Jessica RiddleBelle VueCarlisle
INDRobert William BettonBotcherbyCarlisle
CONMichael Robert MitchelsonBramptonCarlisle
LABMrs Heather Margaret BradleyCurrockCarlisle
CONMrs Ann Vipond McKerrellDalstonCarlisle
LABChristopher John SouthwardDenton HolmeCarlisle
LABRobert BurnsHarrabyCarlisle
CONRaynor Desmond BloxhamLongtown and RockcliffeCarlisle
LABGeorge Colin StothardMortonCarlisle
LABMs Anne QuilterSt AidansCarlisle
CONMrs Marilyn Louise BowmanStanwix RuralCarlisle
CONMrs Elizabeth Anne MallinsonStanwix UrbanCarlisle
LABDavid WilsonUpperbyCarlisle
CONStephen Michael HiggsWetheralCarlisle
LABSteven John William BowditchYewdaleCarlisle
UKIBayley, AlanAppletonCastle Point
CONSmith, NormanBoyceCastle Point
INDMay, PeterCanvey Island CentralCastle Point
INDAcott, AlanCanvey Island EastCastle Point
INDHarvey, NickCanvey Island NorthCastle Point
INDPalmer, BarryCanvey Island SouthCastle Point
INDKing, Mrs JaneCanvey Island WestCastle Point
INDGreig, PeterCanvey Island Winter GardensCastle Point
UKIHudson, JohnCedar HallCastle Point
CONWood, BrianSt. George'sCastle Point
CONIsaacs, GodfreySt. James'Castle Point
CONSheldon, AndrewSt. Mary'sCastle Point
INDHurrell, RonSt. Peter'sCastle Point
CONVarker, PaulVictoriaCastle Point
TUVWilliam BlairBallymoneyCauseway Coast and Glens
DUPJohn FinlayBallymoneyCauseway Coast and Glens
UUPTom McKeownBallymoneyCauseway Coast and Glens
SFCathal McLaughlinBallymoneyCauseway Coast and Glens
DUPAlan McLeanBallymoneyCauseway Coast and Glens
DUPIan StevensonBallymoneyCauseway Coast and Glens
UUPDarryl WilsonBallymoneyCauseway Coast and Glens
DUPSam ColeBannCauseway Coast and Glens
UUPRichard HolmesBannCauseway Coast and Glens
UUPWilliam KingBannCauseway Coast and Glens
DUPMichelle Knight-McQuillanBannCauseway Coast and Glens
SDLRoisin LoftusBannCauseway Coast and Glens
SDLOrla BeattieBenbradaghCauseway Coast and Glens
TUVBoyd DouglasBenbradaghCauseway Coast and Glens
SFTony McCaulBenbradaghCauseway Coast and Glens
SFSean McGlincheyBenbradaghCauseway Coast and Glens
SFDermot NichollBenbradaghCauseway Coast and Glens
DUPFrank CampbellCausewayCauseway Coast and Glens
DUPMark FieldingCausewayCauseway Coast and Glens
ALIBarney FitzpatrickCausewayCauseway Coast and Glens
SDLMaura HickeyCausewayCauseway Coast and Glens
UUPNorman HillisCausewayCauseway Coast and Glens
UUPSandra HunterCausewayCauseway Coast and Glens
TUVSharon McKillopCausewayCauseway Coast and Glens
DUPTrevor ClarkeColeraineCauseway Coast and Glens
DUPGeorge DuddyColeraineCauseway Coast and Glens
UUPWilliam McCandlessColeraineCauseway Coast and Glens
SDLStephanie QuigleyColeraineCauseway Coast and Glens
PUPRussell WattonColeraineCauseway Coast and Glens
INDDavid HardingColeraineCauseway Coast and Glens
DUPAaron CallanLimavadyCauseway Coast and Glens
SFBrenda ChiversLimavadyCauseway Coast and Glens
SDLJohn DeighanLimavadyCauseway Coast and Glens
DUPJames McCorkellLimavadyCauseway Coast and Glens
DUPAlan RobinsonLimavadyCauseway Coast and Glens
UUPJoan BairdThe GlensCauseway Coast and Glens
SDLMargaret-Anne McKillopThe GlensCauseway Coast and Glens
INDPadraig McShaneThe GlensCauseway Coast and Glens
SFCara McShaneThe GlensCauseway Coast and Glens
SFKieran MulhollandThe GlensCauseway Coast and Glens
LDAlex HegenbarthAll SaintsCheltenham
CONMatt BabbageBattledownCheltenham
LDNigel BritterBenhall and The ReddingsCheltenham
LDHelena McCloskeyCharlton KingsCheltenham
LDPaul BakerCharlton ParkCheltenham
LDGarth BarnesCollegeCheltenham
CONChris RyderEn HillCheltenham
LDSimon WheelerHesters WayCheltenham
CONChris MasonLansdownCheltenham
CONChris NelsonLeckhamptonCheltenham
LDColin HayOakleyCheltenham
LDMax WilkinsonParkCheltenham
INDAdam LillywhitePittvilleCheltenham
INDJohn PaynePrestburyCheltenham
LDPeter JeffriesSpringbankCheltenham
LDSandra HollidaySt. MarksCheltenham
LDJon WalklettSt. PaulsCheltenham
LDPat ThorntonSt. PetersCheltenham
LDFlo ClucasSwindon VillageCheltenham
LDAndrew McKinlayUp HatherleyCheltenham
CONAndrew McHughAdderbury Bloxham and BodicoteCherwell
CONNigel MorrisBanbury Calthorpe and EasingtonCherwell
CONAlastair Milne-HomeBanbury Cross and NeithropCherwell
LABShaida HussainBanbury Grimsbury and HightownCherwell
CONTony IlottBanbury HardwickCherwell
LABBarry RichardsBanbury RuscoteCherwell
CONTom WallisBicester EastCherwell
CONNicholas MawerBicester North and CaversfieldCherwell
INDNick CotterBicester South and AmbrosdenCherwell
CONJolanta LisBicester WestCherwell
CONDouglas WebbCropredy Sibfords and WroxtonCherwell
CONMike Kerford-ByrnesDeddingtonCherwell
CONBarry WoodFringford and HeyfordsCherwell
CONCarmen GriffithsKidlington EastCherwell
CONNigel SimpsonKidlington WestCherwell
CONDavid HughesLaunton and OtmoorCherwell
LABGraham DunnAdlington and AndertonChorley
LABMatthew LynchAstley and BuckshawChorley
LABAlan WhittakerChisnallChorley
LABHasina KhanChorley EastChorley
LABAlistair MorwoodChorley North EastChorley
INDRalph Snape MBEChorley North WestChorley
LABBeverley MurrayChorley South EastChorley
LABRoy LeesChorley South WestChorley
CONEric BellClayton-Le-Woods and Whittle-Le-WoodsChorley
LABCharlie BromilowClayton-Le-Woods NorthChorley
CONMichael MuncasterClayton-Le-Woods West and CuerdenChorley
LABRichard ToonCoppullChorley
CONKeith IddonEccleston and MawdesleyChorley
LABTom GrayEuxton NorthChorley
INDMark JarnellEuxton SouthChorley
LABKim SnapeHeath Charnock and RivingtonChorley
LABGordon FrancePennineChorley
LABMargaret FranceWheelton and WithnellChorley
LABMartyn WarnesBerechurchColchester
CONDaniel EllisCastleColchester
LABTina BourneGreensteadColchester
INDPhilip OxfordHighwoodsColchester
CONBrian JarvisLexden and BraiswickColchester
CONJackie MacleanMarks Tey and LayerColchester
CONRobert DavidsonMersea and PyefleetColchester
LDDominic GrahamMile EndColchester
LDAnnie FelthamNew Town and Christ ChurchColchester
LABLee ScordisOld Heath and The HytheColchester
CONRoger BustonPrettygateColchester
CONPeter ChillingworthRural NorthColchester
CONPauline HazellShrub EndColchester
LDPaul SmithSt Anne's and St John'sColchester
LDJessica Scott-BoutellStanwayColchester
CONDerek LovelandTiptreeColchester
LABRosalind ScottWivenhoeColchester
CONJaswant Singh BirdiBablakeCoventry
LABJohn MuttonBinley and WillenhallCoventry
CONRoger BaileyCheylesmoreCoventry
CONMichael HammonEarlsdonCoventry
LABTariq KhanFoleshillCoventry
LABKevin MatonHenleyCoventry
LABAnn LucasHolbrookCoventry
LABLindsley HarvardLongfordCoventry
LABRupinder SinghLower StokeCoventry
LABKeiran MulhallRadfordCoventry
LABSeamus WalshSherbourneCoventry
LABDavid WelshSt. Michael'sCoventry
LABSucha BainsUpper StokeCoventry
CONGary CrookesWainbodyCoventry
CONDavid SkinnerWestwoodCoventry
LABBally SinghWhoberleyCoventry
CONJulia LepoidevinWoodlandsCoventry
LABFaye AbbottWykenCoventry
CONPatrick MULLIGANAire Valley-With-LothersdaleCraven
CONLinda BROCKBANKBenthamCraven
CONAlan Orr SUTCLIFFEGargrave and MalhamdaleCraven
INDPhilip Melvin BARRETTGlusburnCraven
CONRobert Christopher MOORBYHellifield and Long PrestonCraven
CONCarl Henry LIS OBEIngleton and ClaphamCraven
CONRichard WELCHPenyghentCraven
CONDavid Michael STAVELEYSettle and Ribble BanksCraven
INDStephen PLACESutton-In-CravenCraven
LABJones, MichaelBewbushCrawley
LABIrvine, IanBroadfield NorthCrawley
LABLunnon, TimBroadfield SouthCrawley
CONEade, CarolFurnace GreenCrawley
LABStanley, JohnIfieldCrawley
LABJoyce, StephenLangley Green (And Gatwick)Crawley
CONNigel BoxallMaidenbowerCrawley
LABLamb, PeterNorthgate (And Manor Royal)Crawley
CONBurrett, RichardPound Hill NorthCrawley
CONBloom, HowardPound Hill South and WorthCrawley
LABSharma, RajSouthgateCrawley
LABSudan, KarenWest GreenCrawley
LABSean FitzsimonsAddiscombeCroydon
LABMark WatsonAddiscombeCroydon
LABPatricia Hay-JusticeAddiscombeCroydon
LABMaddie HensonAshburtonCroydon
LABStephen MannAshburtonCroydon
LABAndrew RendleAshburtonCroydon
LABAlison ButlerBensham ManorCroydon
LABHumayun KabirBensham ManorCroydon
LABJamie AudsleyBensham ManorCroydon
LABStuart CollinsBroad GreenCroydon
LABManju Shahul-HameedBroad GreenCroydon
LABMike SelvaBroad GreenCroydon
CONMargaret BirdCoulsdon EastCroydon
CONJames ThompsonCoulsdon EastCroydon
CONChris WrightCoulsdon EastCroydon
CONJeet BainsCoulsdon WestCroydon
CONLuke ClancyCoulsdon WestCroydon
CONMario CreaturaCoulsdon WestCroydon
CONMichael NealCrohamCroydon
CONJason PerryCrohamCroydon
CONMaria GatlandCrohamCroydon
CONVidhi MohanFairfieldCroydon
CONSue WinbornFairfieldCroydon
CONHelen PollardFairfieldCroydon
LABCarole BonnerFieldwayCroydon
LABSimon HallFieldwayCroydon
CONJason CummingsHeathfieldCroydon
CONAndy StranackHeathfieldCroydon
CONMargaret MeadHeathfieldCroydon
CONSteve HollandsKenleyCroydon
CONSteve O'ConnellKenleyCroydon
CONJan ButtingerKenleyCroydon
LABOliver LewisNew AddingtonCroydon
LABLouisa WoodleyNew AddingtonCroydon
LABSherwan ChowdhuryNorburyCroydon
LABShafi KhanNorburyCroydon
LABMaggie MansellNorburyCroydon
CONSimon BrewPurleyCroydon
CONBadsha QuadirPurleyCroydon
CONDonald SpeakmanPurleyCroydon
CONLynne HaleSandersteadCroydon
CONYvette HopleySandersteadCroydon
CONTim PollardSandersteadCroydon
LABTimothy GodfreySelhurstCroydon
LABToni LettsSelhurstCroydon
LABDavid WoodSelhurstCroydon
CONPhil ThomasSelsdon and BallardsCroydon
CONDudley MeadSelsdon and BallardsCroydon
INDSara BashfordSelsdon and BallardsCroydon
CONSue BennettShirleyCroydon
CONRichard ChatterjeeShirleyCroydon
CONMike FisherShirleyCroydon
LABJane AvisSouth NorwoodCroydon
LABWayne Trakas-LawlorSouth NorwoodCroydon
LABPatsy CummingsSouth NorwoodCroydon
LABKaren JewittThornton HeathCroydon
LABPat ClouderThornton HeathCroydon
INDMatthew KyeremehThornton HeathCroydon
LABAlisa FlemmingUpper NorwoodCroydon
LABPat RyanUpper NorwoodCroydon
LABJohn WentworthUpper NorwoodCroydon
LABRobert CanningWaddonCroydon
LABAndrew PellingWaddonCroydon
LABJoy PrinceWaddonCroydon
LABBernadette KhanWest ThorntonCroydon
LABStuart KingWest ThorntonCroydon
LABCallton Young OBEWest ThorntonCroydon
LABTony NewmanWoodsideCroydon
LABPaul ScottWoodsideCroydon
LABHamida AliWoodsideCroydon
UKINigel CarrAbbey NorthDaventry
CONColin MorganAbbey SouthDaventry
CONKevin ParkerBrixworthDaventry
UKISean ConnorsDraytonDaventry
CONColin PooleHillDaventry
CONSteve OsborneLong BuckbyDaventry
CONMike WarrenMoultonDaventry
CONBarry FrenchmanSprattonDaventry
CONDavid SmithWeedonDaventry
CONCecile Irving-SwiftWelfordDaventry
CONBob PatchettWoodfordDaventry
CONAlan ChantlerYelvertoftDaventry
LABPaul HezelgraveAbbeyDerby
CONRoy WebbAllestreeDerby
UKIAlan GravesAlvastonDerby
LABShiraz KhanArboretumDerby
LDRuth SkeltonBlagreavesDerby
LABRanjit BanwaitBoultonDerby
LABSara BoltonChaddesdenDerby
CONPhilip IngallChellastonDerby
LABLisa EldretDarleyDerby
CONStephen WilloughbyDerwentDerby
LDLucy CareLittleoverDerby
LABJohn WhitbyMackworthDerby
CONAlison HolmesMickleoverDerby
LABBalbir SandhuNormantonDerby
CONMick BarkerOakwoodDerby
LABRobin TurnerSinfinDerby
CONChristopher PoulterSpondonDerby
SFSandra DuffyBallyarnettDerry and Strabane
SFTony HassanBallyarnettDerry and Strabane
SDLAngela DobbinsBallyarnettDerry and Strabane
SDLBrian TierneyBallyarnettDerry and Strabane
INDWarren RobinsonBallyarnettDerry and Strabane
SFCaoimhe McKnightBallyarnettDerry and Strabane
SFKieran McGuireDergDerry and Strabane
SFMaolíosa McHughDergDerry and Strabane
SFRuairi McHughDergDerry and Strabane
DUPThomas KerriganDergDerry and Strabane
UUPDerek HusseyDergDerry and Strabane
SFPaul FlemingFaughanDerry and Strabane
SDLHugh HastingsFaughanDerry and Strabane
SDLJim McKeeverFaughanDerry and Strabane
DUPGraham WarkeFaughanDerry and Strabane
INDMaurice DevenneyFaughanDerry and Strabane
SFMichael CooperFoylesideDerry and Strabane
SFEric McGinleyFoylesideDerry and Strabane
SDLJohn BoyleFoylesideDerry and Strabane
SDLShauna CusackFoylesideDerry and Strabane
INDDarren O'ReillyFoylesideDerry and Strabane
SFKarina CarlinSperrinDerry and Strabane
SFDan KellySperrinDerry and Strabane
SFBrian McMahonSperrinDerry and Strabane
DUPAllan BreslandSperrinDerry and Strabane
DUPRhonda HamiltonSperrinDerry and Strabane
INDPaul GallagherSperrinDerry and Strabane
INDPatsy KellySperrinDerry and Strabane
SFKevin CampbellThe MoorDerry and Strabane
SFColly KellyThe MoorDerry and Strabane
SFPatricia LogueThe MoorDerry and Strabane
INDSean CarrThe MoorDerry and Strabane
INDGary DonnellyThe MoorDerry and Strabane
SFChristopher JacksonWatersideDerry and Strabane
SDLTina GardinerWatersideDerry and Strabane
SDLMartin ReillyWatersideDerry and Strabane
DUPHilary McClintockWatersideDerry and Strabane
DUPDavid RamseyWatersideDerry and Strabane
DUPDrew ThompsonWatersideDerry and Strabane
UUPMary HamiltonWatersideDerry and Strabane
UKIPaul BradleyAmblecoteDudley
LABIan CooperBelle ValeDudley
LABZafar IslamBrierley HillDudley
LABJudy FosterBrockmoor and PensnettDudley
LABKen FinchCastle and PrioryDudley
UKIStar AndertonCoseley EastDudley
LABTimothy CrumptonCradley and WollescoteDudley
UKIRoger Scott-DowGornalDudley
UKIStuart HenleyHalesowen NorthDudley
CONNick GregoryHalesowen SouthDudley
CONAndrea GoddardHayley Green and Cradley SouthDudley
CONPatrick HarleyKingswinford North and Wall HeathDudley
CONEd LawrenceKingswinford SouthDudley
LABPete LoweLye and Stourbirdge NorthDudley
LABElaine TaylorNetherton Woodside and St Andrew'sDudley
CONColin ElcockNortonDudley
CONAngus LeesPedmore and Stourbridge EastDudley
LABDavid SparksQuarry Bank and Dudley WoodDudley
UKIBill Etheridge MEPSedgleyDudley
LABKhurshid AhmedSt. James'sDudley
LABSteve WalthoSt. Thomas'sDudley
UKIDean PerksUpper Gornal and WoodsettonDudley
CONNicolas BarlowWollaston and Stourbridge TownDudley
UKIPaul BrothwoodWordsleyDudley
LABDaniel CrawfordActon CentralEaling
LABAbdullah GulaidActon CentralEaling
LABPatricia WalkerActon CentralEaling
LABLynne MurrayClevelandEaling
CONIan ProudClevelandEaling
LABDavid RodgersClevelandEaling
LABTej BaghaDormers WellsEaling
LABTejinder DhamiDormers WellsEaling
LABRanjit DheerDormers WellsEaling
CONMrs Seema KumarEaling BroadwayEaling
CONAlexander StaffordEaling BroadwayEaling
CONAnthony YoungEaling BroadwayEaling
LDJon BallEaling CommonEaling
CONJoanna DabrowskaEaling CommonEaling
CONRoz ReeceEaling CommonEaling
LABKate CrawfordEast ActonEaling
LABKieron GavanEast ActonEaling
LABHitesh TailorEast ActonEaling
LABJoanna CamadooElthorneEaling
LABYoel GordonElthorneEaling
LABPeter MasonElthorneEaling
LABJulian BellGreenford BroadwayEaling
LABHarbhajan Kaur-DheerGreenford BroadwayEaling
LABTimothy MurtaghGreenford BroadwayEaling
LABAnthony KellyGreenford GreenEaling
LABAysha RazaGreenford GreenEaling
LABSimon WoodroofeGreenford GreenEaling
CONJoy MorrisseyHanger HillEaling
CONGregory StaffordHanger HillEaling
CONNigel SumnerHanger HillEaling
LABPenny JonesHobbayneEaling
LABCiaran McCartanHobbayneEaling
LABRay WallHobbayneEaling
LABMohinder MidhaLady MargaretEaling
LABKaram MohanLady MargaretEaling
LABSwaran PaddaLady MargaretEaling
LABTheresa ByrneNorth GreenfordEaling
LABPatrick CoganNorth GreenfordEaling
LABShital ManroNorth GreenfordEaling
CONFabio ContiNorthfieldEaling
CONDavid MillicanNorthfieldEaling
CONTheresa MullinsNorthfieldEaling
LABNatasha Ahmed-ShaikhNortholt MandevilleEaling
LABSteve HynesNortholt MandevilleEaling
LABChris SummersNortholt MandevilleEaling
LABBassam MahfouzNortholt West EndEaling
LABDee MartinNortholt West EndEaling
LABLauren WallNortholt West EndEaling
LABMohammad AslamNorwood GreenEaling
LABGurmit MannNorwood GreenEaling
LABRajinder MannNorwood GreenEaling
LABMunir AhmedPerivaleEaling
LABTariq MahmoodPerivaleEaling
LABCharan SharmaPerivaleEaling
LABJosh BlackerSouth ActonEaling
LABYvonne JohnsonSouth ActonEaling
LABMik SabiersSouth ActonEaling
LABSarfraz KhanSouthall BroadwayEaling
LABSanjai KohliSouthall BroadwayEaling
LABKamaljit Kaur NagpalSouthall BroadwayEaling
LABJasbir AnandSouthall GreenEaling
LABKamaljit DhindsaSouthall GreenEaling
LABSwarn KangSouthall GreenEaling
LDGary BusuttilSouthfieldEaling
LDGary MalcolmSouthfieldEaling
LDAndrew SteedSouthfieldEaling
LABPaul ConlanWalpoleEaling
LABBinda RaiWalpoleEaling
LABGareth ShawWalpoleEaling
LDTrevor MignotBishopstoke EastEastleigh
LDAngela RolingBishopstoke EastEastleigh
LDVickieye Parkinson-MacLachlanBishopstoke WestEastleigh
LDAnne WinstanleyBishopstoke WestEastleigh
LDRupert KyrleBotleyEastleigh
LDAngel MyerscoughBotleyEastleigh
LDTonia CraigBursledon and Old NetleyEastleigh
LDSteve HolesBursledon and Old NetleyEastleigh
LDJane RichBursledon and Old NetleyEastleigh
LDHaulwen BroadhurstChandler's Ford EastEastleigh
LDPamela Holden-BrownChandler's Ford EastEastleigh
LDAlan BroadhurstChandler's Ford WestEastleigh
LDDavid PragnellChandler's Ford WestEastleigh
LDMark BalaamEastleigh CentralEastleigh
LDWayne IrishEastleigh CentralEastleigh
LDWayne IrishEastleigh CentralEastleigh
LDWayne IrishEastleigh CentralEastleigh
LDMaureen A SollittEastleigh NorthEastleigh
LDChris ThomasEastleigh NorthEastleigh
INDSarah BainEastleigh NorthEastleigh
LDPaul BicknellEastleigh SouthEastleigh
LDDarshan MannEastleigh SouthEastleigh
INDSteve SollittEastleigh SouthEastleigh
LDNicholas CouldreyFair Oak and Horton HeathEastleigh
LDRob RushtonFair Oak and Horton HeathEastleigh
LDDesmond ScottFair Oak and Horton HeathEastleigh
LDMalcolm CrossHamblelerice and Butlocks HeathEastleigh
CONElizabeth LearHamblelerice and Butlocks HeathEastleigh
LDDerek PrettyHedge End Grange ParkEastleigh
LDClifford MorrisHedge End Grange ParkEastleigh
LDMargaret AllinghamHedge End St JohnsEastleigh
LDCynthia GartonHedge End St JohnsEastleigh
CONJerry HallHedge End St JohnsEastleigh
LDIan CorbenHedge End WildernEastleigh
LDKeith HouseHedge End WildernEastleigh
CONMargaret AtkinsonHiltingbury EastEastleigh
CONDaniel HatfieldHiltingbury EastEastleigh
CONJudith GrajewskiHiltingbury WestEastleigh
CONMichael HughesHiltingbury WestEastleigh
LDDavid AireyNetley AbbeyEastleigh
LDLizette Van NiekerkNetley AbbeyEastleigh
LDJanice AsmanWest End NorthEastleigh
LDBruce TennentWest End NorthEastleigh
LDCarol BoultonWest End SouthEastleigh
LDDaniel ClarkeWest End SouthEastleigh
LDKim CrossClaygateElmbridge
CONJames BrowneCobham and DownsideElmbridge
INDPeter R.C. HeaneyEsherElmbridge
INDAnne E. HillHersham VillageElmbridge
INDNigel Haig-BrownHinchley Wood and Weston GreenElmbridge
LDBarry FairbankLong DittonElmbridge
INDTony PophamMolesey EastElmbridge
INDRuby R. AhmedMolesey WestElmbridge
CONBarry J.F. CheyneOatlands and Burwood ParkElmbridge
CONJames A. VickersOxshott and Stoke D'AbernonElmbridge
INDRuth J.M. LyonThames DittonElmbridge
INDGraham L. WoolgarWalton CentralElmbridge
CONAlan H. KopitkoWalton NorthElmbridge
CONMalcolm F. HowardWalton SouthElmbridge
CONAndy M. MuddymanWeybridge RiversideElmbridge
CONSimon J. FoaleWeybridge St George's HillElmbridge
LABYasemin BrettBowesEnfield
LABAchilleas GeorgiouBowesEnfield
LABAlan SitkinBowesEnfield
LABSarah DoyleBush Hill ParkEnfield
CONErin CelebiBush Hill ParkEnfield
CONLee ChamberlainBush Hill ParkEnfield
LABVicki PiteChaseEnfield
CONNick DinesChaseEnfield
CONPeter FallartChaseEnfield
CONJason CharalambousCockfostersEnfield
CONMichael LavenderCockfostersEnfield
CONAnne-Marie PearceCockfostersEnfield
LABAbdul AbdullahiEdmonton GreenEnfield
LABChristiana DuringEdmonton GreenEnfield
LABAndrew StaffordEdmonton GreenEnfield
LABTurgut EsendagliEnfield HighwayEnfield
LABChristine HamiltonEnfield HighwayEnfield
LABAhmet HasanEnfield HighwayEnfield
LABKrystle FonyongaEnfield LockEnfield
LABNneka KeazorEnfield LockEnfield
LABElif ErbilEnfield LockEnfield
CONEric JukesGrangeEnfield
CONAndy MilneGrangeEnfield
CONTerence Neville OBE JPGrangeEnfield
LABSuna HurmanHaselburyEnfield
LABGeorge Savva MBEHaselburyEnfield
LABHaydar UlusHaselburyEnfield
CONLee David-SandersHighlandsEnfield
CONDogan DelmanHighlandsEnfield
CONGlynis VinceHighlandsEnfield
LABAlev CazimogluJubileeEnfield
LABNesil CazimogluJubileeEnfield
LABBernadette LappageJubileeEnfield
LABGuney DoganLower EdmontonEnfield
LABAdeline KepezLower EdmontonEnfield
INDNesimi ErbilLower EdmontonEnfield
LABBambos CharalambousPalmers GreenEnfield
LABMary MaguirePalmers GreenEnfield
LABAhmet OykenerPalmers GreenEnfield
LABDonald McGowanPonders EndEnfield
LABAyfer OrhanPonders EndEnfield
LABDoug TaylorPonders EndEnfield
LABChris BondSouthburyEnfield
LABJansev JemalSouthburyEnfield
LABDerek LevySouthburyEnfield
CONRobert HaywardSouthgateEnfield
CONDaniel PearceSouthgateEnfield
CONEdward SmithSouthgateEnfield
LABDaniel AndersonSouthgate GreenEnfield
LABClaire StewartSouthgate GreenEnfield
CONAlessandro GeorgiouSouthgate GreenEnfield
CONJoanne LabanTownEnfield
CONMichael Rye OBETownEnfield
CONJim StevenTownEnfield
LABKatherine ChibahTurkey StreetEnfield
LABDino LemonidesTurkey StreetEnfield
LABToby SimonTurkey StreetEnfield
LABAli BakirUpper EdmontonEnfield
LABPatricia EkechiUpper EdmontonEnfield
LABDoris JiaggeUpper EdmontonEnfield
LABDinah BarryWinchmore HillEnfield
CONElaine HaywardWinchmore HillEnfield
CONErtan HurerWinchmore HillEnfield
GRNSteven NevilleBuckhurst Hill EastEpping Forest
INDSylvia WatsonBuckhurst Hill WestEpping Forest
CONDarshan SungerChigwell VillageEpping Forest
LDBrian SurteesChipping Ongar Greensted and Marden AshEpping Forest
LDJanet WhitehouseEpping HemnallEpping Forest
CONWill Breare-HallEpping Lindsey and Thornwood CommonEpping Forest
CONGagan MohindraGrange HillEpping Forest
INDChris RobertsLoughton AldertonEpping Forest
INDChris PondLoughton BroadwayEpping Forest
INDLouise MeadLoughton FairmeadEpping Forest
INDRoger BaldwinLoughton ForestEpping Forest
INDStephen MurrayLoughton RodingEpping Forest
INDBob JenningsLoughton St John'sEpping Forest
INDHoward KauffmanLoughton St Mary'sEpping Forest
CONYolanda KnightLower NazeingEpping Forest
CONDavid StallanNorth Weald BassettEpping Forest
CONSue JonesTheydon BoisEpping Forest
UKIRod ButlerWaltham Abbey Honey LaneEpping Forest
INDDavid DorrellWaltham Abbey PaternosterEpping Forest
LABBob FoaleAlphingtonExeter
LDKevin MitchellDuryard and St JamesExeter
LABRachel SuttonExwickExeter
LABGreg SheldonHeavitreeExeter
LABStephen BrimbleMincinglake and WhiptonExeter
LABRoger D SpackmanNewtown and St LeonardsExeter
LABDaniel GottschalkPennsylvaniaExeter
LABDuncan WoodPinhoeExeter
LABTony WardlePrioryExeter
LABLuke SillsSt DavidsExeter
LABRose AshwoodSt LoyesExeter
LABHeather MorrisSt ThomasExeter
CONMargaret BaldwinTopshamExeter
LDMaryam BradyFareham EastFareham
CONPamela BryantFareham NorthFareham
CONPeter DaviesFareham North WestFareham
CONDennis SteadmanFareham SouthFareham
CONLeslie KeebleFareham WestFareham
CONKay MandryHill HeadFareham
CONSusan BayfordLocks HeathFareham
CONBrian BayfordPark GateFareham
CONGeoff FazackarleyPortchester EastFareham
LDRoger Price, JPPortchester EastFareham
CONSusan BellPortchester WestFareham
CONSeán WoodwardSarisburyFareham
CONChristopher WoodStubbingtonFareham
CONConnie HockleyTitchfieldFareham
INDJack EnglefieldTitchfield CommonFareham
CONTrevor Cartwright, MBEWarsashFareham
UUPRobert IrvineEnniskillenFermanagh and Omagh
SDLPatricia RogersEnniskillenFermanagh and Omagh
SFDebbie CoyleEnniskillenFermanagh and Omagh
SFTommy MaguireEnniskillenFermanagh and Omagh
DUPKeith ElliottEnniskillenFermanagh and Omagh
UUPHoward ThorntonEnniskillenFermanagh and Omagh
SDLGarbhan McPhillipsErne EastFermanagh and Omagh
SFThomas O’ReillyErne EastFermanagh and Omagh
SFSheamus GreeneErne EastFermanagh and Omagh
DUPPaul RobinsonErne EastFermanagh and Omagh
UUPVictor WarringtonErne EastFermanagh and Omagh
SFBrian McCaffreyErne EastFermanagh and Omagh
UUPDiana ArmstrongErne NorthFermanagh and Omagh
DUPRaymond FarrellErne NorthFermanagh and Omagh
SFJohn FeelyErne NorthFermanagh and Omagh
SDLJohn CoyleErne NorthFermanagh and Omagh
DUPDavid MahonErne NorthFermanagh and Omagh
INDBernice SwiftErne WestFermanagh and Omagh
SFBarry DohertyErne WestFermanagh and Omagh
UUPAlex BairdErne WestFermanagh and Omagh
SDLBrendan GallagherErne WestFermanagh and Omagh
SFAnthony FeelyErne WestFermanagh and Omagh
SDLRosemarie ShieldsMid TyroneFermanagh and Omagh
SFSean DonnellyMid TyroneFermanagh and Omagh
SFSean ClarkeMid TyroneFermanagh and Omagh
UUPBert WilsonMid TyroneFermanagh and Omagh
SFAnne Marie FitzgeraldMid TyroneFermanagh and Omagh
SFBarry McNallyMid TyroneFermanagh and Omagh
INDSorcha McAnespyOmaghFermanagh and Omagh
SFMarty McColganOmaghFermanagh and Omagh
INDJosephine DeehanOmaghFermanagh and Omagh
INDJoanne DonnellyOmaghFermanagh and Omagh
DUPErrol ThompsonOmaghFermanagh and Omagh
UUPChris SmythOmaghFermanagh and Omagh
SDLMary GarrityWest TyroneFermanagh and Omagh
DUPMark BuchananWest TyroneFermanagh and Omagh
SFGlenn CampbellWest TyroneFermanagh and Omagh
SFFrankie DonnellyWest TyroneFermanagh and Omagh
SFStephen McCannWest TyroneFermanagh and Omagh
UUPAllan RaineyWest TyroneFermanagh and Omagh
LABPaul FoyBirtleyGateshead
LABKathryn FerdinandBlaydonGateshead
LABAngela DouglasBridgesGateshead
LABLynne CaffreyChopwell and Rowlands GillGateshead
LABMaureen GoldsworthyChowdeneGateshead
LABHelen HaranCrawcrook and GreensideGateshead
LABMartin GannonDeckhamGateshead
LABPauline DillonDunston and TeamsGateshead
LABAllison ThompsonDunston Hill and Whickham EastGateshead
LABBill DickFellingGateshead
LABDoreen DavidsonHigh FellGateshead
LABMary FoyLamesleyGateshead
LABPeter MoleLey and Leam LaneGateshead
LABKevin DoddsLobley Hill and BenshamGateshead
LDSusan CraigLow FellGateshead
LABAnne WheelerPelaw and HeworthGateshead
LDChristine McHattonRytoncrookhill and StellaGateshead
LABJohn AdamsSaltwellGateshead
LDPeter CraigWhickham NorthGateshead
LDMarilynn OrdWhickham South and SunnisideGateshead
LABTom GrahamWindy Nook and WhitehillsGateshead
LABMarilyn CharltonWinlaton and High SpenGateshead
CONPeter EdgarAlverstokeGosport
CONAlan ScardAngleseyGosport
LABDennis WrightBridgemary NorthGosport
CONLinda BattyBridgemary SouthGosport
LDAustin HicksBrockhurstGosport
CONWayne RonayneChristchurchGosport
LDMs Susan BallardElsonGosport
LDClive Foster-ReedFortonGosport
CONTony JessopGrangeGosport
CONRoger AllenHardwayGosport
CONPiers BatemanLee EastGosport
CONChristopher Richard CarterLee WestGosport
LDPeter ChegwynLeeslandGosport
CONMrs Lynn HookPeel CommonGosport
CONIngeborg ForderPrivettGosport
CONPatrick BerginRowner and HolbrookGosport
LABMrs June CullyTownGosport
CONGraham PlantBradwell NorthGreat Yarmouth
UKICarl AnnisonBradwell South and HoptonGreat Yarmouth
UKIJack CuttingCaister NorthGreat Yarmouth
UKITom AndrewsCaister SouthGreat Yarmouth
UKIMalcolm BirdCentral and NorthgateGreat Yarmouth
UKITabitha RodwellClaydonGreat Yarmouth
CONShirley WeymouthEast FleggGreat Yarmouth
UKIKay GreyGorlestonGreat Yarmouth
INDAdrian MyersLothinglandGreat Yarmouth
LABTrevor WainwrightMagdalenGreat Yarmouth
UKIKaty StenhouseNelsonGreat Yarmouth
INDRobert ConnellSouthtown and CobholmGreat Yarmouth
UKIRachel JonesYarmouth NorthGreat Yarmouth
LABDenise HylandAbbey WoodGreenwich
LABClive MardnerAbbey WoodGreenwich
LABSteve OffordAbbey WoodGreenwich
CONGeoffrey BrightyBlackheath WestcombeGreenwich
LABPaul MorrisseyBlackheath WestcombeGreenwich
LABCherry ParkerBlackheath WestcombeGreenwich
LABAllan MacCarthyCharltonGreenwich
LABGary ParkerCharltonGreenwich
LABMiranda WilliamsCharltonGreenwich
CONMandy BrinkhurstColdharbour and New ElthamGreenwich
CONMatt HartleyColdharbour and New ElthamGreenwich
CONJohn HillsColdharbour and New ElthamGreenwich
LABLinda BirdEltham NorthGreenwich
CONCharlie DavisEltham NorthGreenwich
CONSpencer DruryEltham NorthGreenwich
CONMatt ClareEltham SouthGreenwich
CONMark ElliottEltham SouthGreenwich
CONNuala GearyEltham SouthGreenwich
LABBill FreemanEltham WestGreenwich
LABMick HayesEltham WestGreenwich
LABRay WalkerEltham WestGreenwich
LABTonia AshikodiGlyndonGreenwich
LABDon AustenGlyndonGreenwich
LABPeter BrooksGlyndonGreenwich
LABMehboob KhanGreenwich WestGreenwich
LABMaureen O'MaraGreenwich WestGreenwich
LABAidan SmithGreenwich WestGreenwich
LABNorman AdamsKidbrooke With HornfairGreenwich
LABChristine GriceKidbrooke With HornfairGreenwich
LABDavid StanleyKidbrooke With HornfairGreenwich
LABMark JamesMiddle Park and SutcliffeGreenwich
LABChristine MayMiddle Park and SutcliffeGreenwich
LABClare MorrisMiddle Park and SutcliffeGreenwich
LABStephen BrainPeninsulaGreenwich
LABChris LloydPeninsulaGreenwich
LABDenise Scott-McDonaldPeninsulaGreenwich
LABAngela CornforthPlumsteadGreenwich
LABRajinder JamesPlumsteadGreenwich
LABMatthew MorrowPlumsteadGreenwich
LABChristopher KirbyShooters HillGreenwich
LABSarah MerrillShooters HillGreenwich
LABDanny ThorpeShooters HillGreenwich
LABOlu BabatolaThamesmead MooringsGreenwich
LABSizwe JamesThamesmead MooringsGreenwich
LABAveril LekauThamesmead MooringsGreenwich
LABDavid GardnerWoolwich CommonGreenwich
LABAmbreen HisbaniWoolwich CommonGreenwich
LABHarpinder SinghWoolwich CommonGreenwich
LABBarbara BarwickWoolwich RiversideGreenwich
LABJohn FahyWoolwich RiversideGreenwich
LABJackie SmithWoolwich RiversideGreenwich
LABBrian BellBrownswoodHackney (M)
LABClare PotterBrownswoodHackney (M)
LDDawood AkhoonCazenoveHackney (M)
LDAbraham JacobsonCazenoveHackney (M)
LDIan David SharerCazenoveHackney (M)
LABSophie CameronClissoldHackney (M)
LABSade EttiClissoldHackney (M)
LABNed HercockClissoldHackney (M)
LABSoraya AdejareDalstonHackney (M)
LABPeter SnellDalstonHackney (M)
LABLaura BuntDe BeauvoirHackney (M)
LABJames PetersDe BeauvoirHackney (M)
LABSophie ConwayHackney CentralHackney (M)
LABBen HayhurstHackney CentralHackney (M)
LABVincent StopsHackney CentralHackney (M)
LABMichael DesmondHackney DownsHackney (M)
LABSem MoemaHackney DownsHackney (M)
LABAnna-Joy RickardHackney DownsHackney (M)
LABChristopher KennedyHackney WickHackney (M)
LABNick SharmanHackney WickHackney (M)
LABJessica WebbHackney WickHackney (M)
LABBarry BuitekantHaggerstonHackney (M)
LABJonathan McShaneHaggerstonHackney (M)
LABAnn MunnHaggerstonHackney (M)
LABRobert ChapmanHomertonHackney (M)
LABSally MulreadyHomertonHackney (M)
LABGuy NicholsonHomertonHackney (M)
LABKam AdamsHoxton East and ShoreditchHackney (M)
LABFeryal DemirciHoxton East and ShoreditchHackney (M)
LABTom EbbuttHoxton East and ShoreditchHackney (M)
LABYvonne MaxwellHoxton WestHackney (M)
LABClayeon McKenzieHoxton WestHackney (M)
LABCarole WilliamsHoxton WestHackney (M)
LABSharon PatrickKings ParkHackney (M)
LABTom RahillyKings ParkHackney (M)
LABRebecca RennisonKings ParkHackney (M)
LABMargaret GordonLea BridgeHackney (M)
LABDeniz OguzkanliLea BridgeHackney (M)
LABIan RathboneLea BridgeHackney (M)
LABAnntoinette BrambleLondon FieldsHackney (M)
LABM Can OzsenLondon FieldsHackney (M)
LABEmma PlouviezLondon FieldsHackney (M)
LABMichelle GregoryShacklewellHackney (M)
LABRichard LufkinShacklewellHackney (M)
CONMichael LevySpringfieldHackney (M)
CONHarvey OdzeSpringfieldHackney (M)
CONSimche SteinbergerSpringfieldHackney (M)
LABRosemary SalesStamford Hill WestHackney (M)
CONBenzion PapierStamford Hill WestHackney (M)
LABMete CobanStoke NewingtonHackney (M)
LABSusan Fajana-ThomasStoke NewingtonHackney (M)
LABPatrick MouleStoke NewingtonHackney (M)
LABWill BrettVictoriaHackney (M)
LABKatie HansonVictoriaHackney (M)
LABGeoff TaylorVictoriaHackney (M)
LABJon BurkeWoodberry DownHackney (M)
LABCaroline SelmanWoodberry DownHackney (M)
LABSusan EdgeAppletonHalton
LABMike FryBirchfieldHalton
LABKeith MorleyBroadheathHalton
LABJoe RobertsDittonHalton
LABAndrew MacManusFarnworthHalton
LABMark DennettGrangeHalton
LABMike WhartonHaleHalton
LABJohn StocktonHalton BrookHalton
LABEllen CargillHalton CastleHalton
LABAlan LoweHalton LeaHalton
LABTom McInerneyHalton ViewHalton
LDChristopher RoweHeathHalton
LABPhil HarrisHough GreenHalton
LABJune RobertsKingswayHalton
LABJohn GerrardMerseyHalton
LABPeter Lloyd JonesNorton NorthHalton
LABMartha Lloyd JonesNorton SouthHalton
LABAdam ConnellAddisonHammersmith & Fulham
CONBelinda DonovanAddisonHammersmith & Fulham
LABSue FennimoreAddisonHammersmith & Fulham
LABLisa HomanAskewHammersmith & Fulham
LABCaroline NeedhamAskewHammersmith & Fulham
LABRory VaughanAskewHammersmith & Fulham
CONJoe CarlebachAvonmore and Brook GreenHammersmith & Fulham
CONCaroline FfiskeAvonmore and Brook GreenHammersmith & Fulham
LABDavid MortonAvonmore and Brook GreenHammersmith & Fulham
LABElaine ChumneryCollege Park and Old OakHammersmith & Fulham
LABWesley HarcourtCollege Park and Old OakHammersmith & Fulham
LABBen ColemanFulham BroadwayHammersmith & Fulham
LABAlan De'AthFulham BroadwayHammersmith & Fulham
LABSharon HolderFulham BroadwayHammersmith & Fulham
LABIain CassidyFulham ReachHammersmith & Fulham
LABVivienne LukeyFulham ReachHammersmith & Fulham
LABGuy VincentFulham ReachHammersmith & Fulham
LABMichael CartwrightHammersmith BroadwayHammersmith & Fulham
LABStephen CowanHammersmith BroadwayHammersmith & Fulham
LABPJ MurphyHammersmith BroadwayHammersmith & Fulham
CONMichael AdamMunsterHammersmith & Fulham
CONAdronie AlfordMunsterHammersmith & Fulham
CONAlex KarmelMunsterHammersmith & Fulham
LABDaryl BrownNorth EndHammersmith & Fulham
LABLarry CulhaneNorth EndHammersmith & Fulham
LABAli HashemNorth EndHammersmith & Fulham
CONMarcus GinnPalace RiversideHammersmith & Fulham
CONDonald JohnsonPalace RiversideHammersmith & Fulham
CONNicholas BotterillParsons Green and WalhamHammersmith & Fulham
CONMark LovedayParsons Green and WalhamHammersmith & Fulham
CONFrances StaintonParsons Green and WalhamHammersmith & Fulham
CONCharlie DewhirstRavenscourt ParkHammersmith & Fulham
CONLucy IvimyRavenscourt ParkHammersmith & Fulham
CONHarry PhibbsRavenscourt ParkHammersmith & Fulham
CONSteve HamiltonSands EndHammersmith & Fulham
CONJane LawSands EndHammersmith & Fulham
CONJacqueline BorlandSands EndHammersmith & Fulham
LABAndrew JonesShepherds Bush GreenHammersmith & Fulham
LABNatalia PerezShepherds Bush GreenHammersmith & Fulham
LABMercy UmehShepherds Bush GreenHammersmith & Fulham
CONAndrew BrownTownHammersmith & Fulham
CONViya NsumbuTownHammersmith & Fulham
CONGreg SmithTownHammersmith & Fulham
LABColin AherneWormholt and White CityHammersmith & Fulham
LABSue MacmillanWormholt and White CityHammersmith & Fulham
LABMax SchmidWormholt and White CityHammersmith & Fulham
LABLiz McShaneAlexandraHaringey
LABJames PattersonAlexandraHaringey
LDDavid BeachamAlexandraHaringey
LABClare BullBounds GreenHaringey
LABJoanna ChristophidesBounds GreenHaringey
LABAli DemirciBounds GreenHaringey
LABJoseph EjioforBruce GroveHaringey
LABStuart McNamaraBruce GroveHaringey
LABFelicia OpokuBruce GroveHaringey
LABJason ArthurCrouch EndHaringey
LABNatan DoronCrouch EndHaringey
LABSarah ElliottCrouch EndHaringey
LABPatrick BerrymanFortis GreenHaringey
LDMartin NewtonFortis GreenHaringey
LDViv RossFortis GreenHaringey
LABGina AdamouHarringayHaringey
LABZena BrabazonHarringayHaringey
LABEmine IbrahimHarringayHaringey
LDClive CarterHighgateHaringey
LDBob HareHighgateHaringey
LDLiz MorrisHighgateHaringey
LABAdam JogeeHornseyHaringey
LABJennifer MannHornseyHaringey
LABElin WestonHornseyHaringey
LABMark BlakeMuswell HillHaringey
LDPippa ConnorMuswell HillHaringey
LDGail EngertMuswell HillHaringey
LABPeray AhmetNoel ParkHaringey
LABStephen MannNoel ParkHaringey
LABAlan StricklandNoel ParkHaringey
LABKaushika AminNorthumberland ParkHaringey
LABJohn BevanNorthumberland ParkHaringey
LABSheila PeacockNorthumberland ParkHaringey
LABDhiren BasuSeven SistersHaringey
LABJoe GoldbergSeven SistersHaringey
LABClaire KoberSeven SistersHaringey
LABBarbara BlakeSt Ann'sHaringey
LABAli Gul OzbekSt Ann'sHaringey
LABNoah TuckerSt Ann'sHaringey
LABTim GallagherStroud GreenHaringey
LABKirsten HearnStroud GreenHaringey
LABRaj SahotaStroud GreenHaringey
LABIsidoros DiakidesTottenham GreenHaringey
LABMakbule GunesTottenham GreenHaringey
LABBernice VanierTottenham GreenHaringey
LABVincent CarrollTottenham HaleHaringey
LABLorna ReithTottenham HaleHaringey
LABReg RiceTottenham HaleHaringey
LABEugene AyisiWest GreenHaringey
LABEddie GriffithWest GreenHaringey
LABToni MallettWest GreenHaringey
LABCharles AdjeWhite Hart LaneHaringey
LABGideon BullWhite Hart LaneHaringey
LABAnne StennettWhite Hart LaneHaringey
LABPeter MitchellWoodsideHaringey
LABAnn WatersWoodsideHaringey
LABCharles WrightWoodsideHaringey
UKIDan LongBush FairHarlow
CONTony HallChurch LangleyHarlow
CONShona JohnsonGreat ParndonHarlow
LABMaggie HulcoopHarlow CommonHarlow
LABTony DurcanLittle Parndon and Hare StreetHarlow
LABDanny PurtonMark HallHarlow
LABMike DanversNetteswellHarlow
CONJoel CharlesOld HarlowHarlow
UKIBill PryorStaple TyeHarlow
CONNick ChurchillSumners and KingsmoorHarlow
VACVacancyToddbrookHarlow
CONPaul HaslamBiltonHarrogate
INDVal RodgersBiltonHarrogate
CONIan Roger GallowayBishop MonktonHarrogate
CONJames Robert WindassBoroughbridgeHarrogate
CONNicholas James DuxburyClaroHarrogate
INDJohn Michael FoxGranbyHarrogate
INDJeniffer TravenaGranbyHarrogate
CONDonald Johannes Josef MacKenzieHarlow MoorHarrogate
CONSimon Francis Owen TheakstonHarlow MoorHarrogate
CONRichard CooperHigh HarrogateHarrogate
CONBen JohnsonHigh HarrogateHarrogate
LDPatricia Ann MarshHookstoneHarrogate
LDClare BernadetteHookstoneHarrogate
CONMichael HarrisonKillinghallHarrogate
CONMargaret Edna AtkinsonKirkby MalzeardHarrogate
CONBarrington John BattKnaresborough EastHarrogate
LDChristine Mary WilloughbyKnaresborough EastHarrogate
CONPhilip George IrelandKnaresborough King JamesHarrogate
LDDavid Ryland GoodeKnaresborough King JamesHarrogate
CONIvor FoxKnaresborough Scriven ParkHarrogate
LDAnne JonesKnaresborough Scriven ParkHarrogate
CONJean Mary ButterfieldLow HarrogateHarrogate
CONJohn Radcliffe EnnisLow HarrogateHarrogate
CONNathan Roger HullLower NidderdaleHarrogate
CONTimothy Ian MyattMarston MoorHarrogate
CONNigel SimmsMashamshireHarrogate
LDTrevor Joseph ChapmanNew ParkHarrogate
LDMatthew David WebberNew ParkHarrogate
CONNicholas Malcolm BrownNewbyHarrogate
LDThomas WatsonNidd ValleyHarrogate
CONAshley John TeagueOuseburnHarrogate
CONMatthew James HillPannalHarrogate
CONJohn Edwin Fletcher MannPannalHarrogate
CONStanley LumleyPateley BridgeHarrogate
CONAndrew John ParaskosRibstonHarrogate
CONZoe Estelle MetcalfeRipon MinsterHarrogate
INDSidney James HawkeRipon MinsterHarrogate
CONStuart Andrew MartinRipon MoorsideHarrogate
INDPauline McHardyRipon MoorsideHarrogate
CONMicheal Geoffrey ChambersRipon SpaHarrogate
CONAlan Francis SkidmoreRipon SpaHarrogate
CONRebecca Jane Ruth BurnettRossettHarrogate
CONJames ClarkRossettHarrogate
CONSteven Paul JacksonSaltergateHarrogate
CONGraham Kevin SwiftSaltergateHarrogate
CONShirley Patricia FawcettSpofforth with Lower WharfedaleHarrogate
LDPhilip Anthony BroadbankStarbeckHarrogate
LDJanet Margaret LawStarbeckHarrogate
CONPatricia Ann JonesStrayHarrogate
CONClifford Wilfred TrotterStrayHarrogate
VACVacancyWashburnHarrogate
CONBernard Arthur BatemanWathvaleHarrogate
INDAndrew Martin GossWoodfieldHarrogate
INDBob O NeillWoodfieldHarrogate
CONManjibhai KaraBelmontHarrow
CONMs Mina ParmarBelmontHarrow
CONLynda SeymourBelmontHarrow
CONAmeet JogiaCanonsHarrow
CONAmir MoshensonCanonsHarrow
CONBharat ThakkerCanonsHarrow
LABBarry KendlerEdgwareHarrow
LABNitin ParekhEdgwareHarrow
INDMrs Chika AmadiEdgwareHarrow
LABGhazanfar AliGreenhillHarrow
LABSue AndersonGreenhillHarrow
LABKeith FerryGreenhillHarrow
LABGlen HearndenHarrow On The HillHarrow
CONJune BaxterHarrow On The HillHarrow
CONBarry Macleod-CullinaneHarrow On The HillHarrow
CONRamji ChauhanHarrow WealdHarrow
CONStephen GreekHarrow WealdHarrow
CONPritesh PatelHarrow WealdHarrow
CONSusan HallHatch EndHarrow
CONJohn HinkleyHatch EndHarrow
CONJean LammimanHatch EndHarrow
CONJanet MoteHeadstone NorthHarrow
INDJames BondHeadstone NorthHarrow
INDGeorgia WestonHeadstone NorthHarrow
LABSimon BrownHeadstone SouthHarrow
LABMs Pamela FitzpatrickHeadstone SouthHarrow
LABSasi SureshHeadstone SouthHarrow
LABNiraj DattaniKenton EastHarrow
LABAneka Shah-LevyKenton EastHarrow
CONNitesh HiraniKenton EastHarrow
LABAjay MaruKenton WestHarrow
CONMrs Vina MithaniKenton WestHarrow
CONKanti RabadiaKenton WestHarrow
LABVarsha ParmarMarlboroughHarrow
LABDavid PerryMarlboroughHarrow
LABAntonio WeissMarlboroughHarrow
CONPaul OsbornPinnerHarrow
CONNorman StevensonPinnerHarrow
CONStephen WrightPinnerHarrow
CONRichard AlmondPinner SouthHarrow
CONKamaljit ChanaPinner SouthHarrow
CONChris MotePinner SouthHarrow
LABMichael BorioQueensburyHarrow
LABKiran RamchandaniQueensburyHarrow
LABSachin ShahQueensburyHarrow
LABJeff AndersonRayners LaneHarrow
LABKrishna SureshRayners LaneHarrow
LDChristopher NoyceRayners LaneHarrow
LABJosephine DooleyRoxbourneHarrow
LABGraham HensonRoxbourneHarrow
LABMaxine HensonRoxbourneHarrow
LABMargaret DavineRoxethHarrow
LABJerry MilesRoxethHarrow
LABPrimesh PatelRoxethHarrow
CONMarilyn AshtonStanmore ParkHarrow
CONMrs Camilla BathStanmore ParkHarrow
CONChristine BednellStanmore ParkHarrow
LABPhillip O'DellWealdstoneHarrow
LABMrs Rekha ShahWealdstoneHarrow
LABAnne WhiteheadWealdstoneHarrow
LABKairul Kareema MarikarWest HarrowHarrow
LABMrs Christine RobsonWest HarrowHarrow
LABAdam SwerskyWest HarrowHarrow
LDCollettBlackwater and HawleyHart
INDButlerCrookham EastHart
INDRadleyCrookham West and EwshotHart
INDOliverFleet CentralHart
CONWhealeFleet EastHart
INDWoodsFleet WestHart
CONRenshawHartley WintneyHart
CONSouthernHartley WintneyHart
INDLeesonHookHart
CONCrookesOdihamHart
LDBaileyYateley EastHart
LDBillingsYateley WestHart
INDJohn LauderdaleBurn ValleyHartlepool
LABStephen ThomasDe BruceHartlepool
LABAlan ClarkFens and RossmereHartlepool
LABKaylee SirsFoggy FurzeHartlepool
INDDavid RiddleHartHartlepool
UKITim FlemingHeadland and HarbourHartlepool
UKIGeorge SpringerJesmondHartlepool
LABMarjorie JamesManor HouseHartlepool
CONBrenda LoynesRural WestHartlepool
UKIThomas HindSeatonHartlepool
LABCarl RichardsonVictoriaHartlepool
CONRobert CookeAshdownHastings
CONMike EdwardsAshdownHastings
LABWarren DaviesBairdHastings
LABMike TurnerBairdHastings
LABSue BeaneyBraybrookeHastings
LABDominic SabetianBraybrookeHastings
LABJudy RogersCastleHastings
INDLee ClarkCastleHastings
LABTerri DowlingCentral St LeonardsHastings
LABTrevor WebbCentral St LeonardsHastings
CONLiam AtkinsConquestHastings
CONJohn RankinConquestHastings
LABAndrew CartwrightGensingHastings
LABKim ForwardGensingHastings
LABBruce DowlingHollingtonHastings
LABEmily WestleyHollingtonHastings
CONRob LeeMaze HillHastings
CONAndy PatmoreMaze HillHastings
LABJames BaconOld HastingsHastings
LABDawn PooleOld HastingsHastings
LABRichard StreetOreHastings
LABMichael WincottOreHastings
LABColin FitzgeraldSilverhillHastings
LABNigel SindenSilverhillHastings
LABAndy BatsfordSt HelensHastings
CONMartin ClarkeSt HelensHastings
LABTania CharmanTressellHastings
LABPeter ChowneyTressellHastings
LABMike HowardWest St LeonardsHastings
CONMatthew BeaverWest St LeonardsHastings
LABAlan RobertsWishing TreeHastings
LABPhil ScottWishing TreeHastings
CONMike FairhurstBarncroftHavant
LDFaith PonsonbyBattinsHavant
CONDavid SmithBedhamptonHavant
CONLance QuantrillBondfieldsHavant
CONAnthony BriggsCowplainHavant
CONRichard KennettEmsworthHavant
CONMichael Cheshire MBEHart PlainHavant
UKIJohn PerryHayling EastHavant
CONMichael WilsonHayling WestHavant
CONGwen BlackettPurbrookHavant
CONJackie BransonSt Faith'sHavant
UKIGary KerrinStakesHavant
LABBeryl FrancisWarren ParkHavant
CONMike ScealWaterlooHavant
CONRobert BenhamBrooklandsHavering
CONViddy PersaudBrooklandsHavering
CONRoger WestwoodBrooklandsHavering
INDJune AlexanderCranhamHavering
INDClarence BarrettCranhamHavering
INDGillian FordCranhamHavering
INDBarry MugglestoneElm ParkHavering
INDStephanie NunnElm ParkHavering
INDJulie WilkesElm ParkHavering
UKIJohn GlanvilleEmerson ParkHavering
CONSteven KellyEmerson ParkHavering
CONRoger RamseyEmerson ParkHavering
UKIDavid JohnsonGooshaysHavering
UKIPatricia RumbleGooshaysHavering
UKILawrence WebbGooshaysHavering
INDNic DodinHactonHavering
INDBarbara MatthewsHactonHavering
INDRay MorgonHactonHavering
INDAlex DonaldHarold WoodHavering
INDBrian EaglingHarold WoodHavering
INDDarren WiseHarold WoodHavering
CONRay BestHavering ParkHavering
CONJohn CrowderHavering ParkHavering
CONMeg DavisHavering ParkHavering
LABKeith DarvillHeatonHavering
UKIIan de WulvertonHeatonHavering
LABDenis O'FlynnHeatonHavering
INDJody GanlyHylandsHavering
CONGarry PainHylandsHavering
CONCarol SmithHylandsHavering
CONJason FrostMawneysHavering
CONDilip PatelMawneysHavering
CONLinda TrewMawneysHavering
CONPhilippa CrowderPettitsHavering
CONOsman DervishPettitsHavering
CONRobby MisirPettitsHavering
INDDavid DurantRainham and WenningtonHavering
INDKeith RobertsRainham and WenningtonHavering
INDJeffrey TuckerRainham and WenningtonHavering
CONWendy Brice-ThompsonRomford TownHavering
CONJoshua ChapmanRomford TownHavering
CONFrederick ThompsonRomford TownHavering
INDJohn MylodSaint AndrewsHavering
INDReg WhitneySaint AndrewsHavering
INDJohn WoodSaint AndrewsHavering
INDMichael Deon BurtonSouth HornchurchHavering
UKIPhil MartinSouth HornchurchHavering
INDGraham WilliamsonSouth HornchurchHavering
CONMelvin WallaceSquirrels HeathHavering
CONDamian WhiteSquirrels HeathHavering
CONMichael WhiteSquirrels HeathHavering
INDLinda HawthornUpminsterHavering
INDRon OwerUpminsterHavering
INDLinda Van den HendeUpminsterHavering
LABKanwal DheerBarnhillHillingdon
LABJas DhotBarnhillHillingdon
LABTony EgintonBarnhillHillingdon
LABJanet GardnerBotwellHillingdon
LABPhoday JarjusseyBotwellHillingdon
LABMo KhursheedBotwellHillingdon
CONRoy ChamdalBrunelHillingdon
CONRichard MillsBrunelHillingdon
CONBrian SteadBrunelHillingdon
CONTeji BarnesCavendishHillingdon
CONEdward LaveryCavendishHillingdon
CONMichael WhiteCavendishHillingdon
CONNeil FyfeCharvilleHillingdon
LABBeulah EastCharvilleHillingdon
LABJohn OswellCharvilleHillingdon
CONCatherine DannEastcote and East RuislipHillingdon
CONNick DenysEastcote and East RuislipHillingdon
CONBecky HaggarEastcote and East RuislipHillingdon
CONHenry HigginsHarefieldHillingdon
CONJane PalmerHarefieldHillingdon
LABManjit KhatraHeathrow VillagesHillingdon
LABPeter Money BSC MScHeathrow VillagesHillingdon
LABJune NelsonHeathrow VillagesHillingdon
CONWayne BridgesHillingdon EastHillingdon
CONAlan ChapmanHillingdon EastHillingdon
CONPatricia JacksonHillingdon EastHillingdon
CONJohn HensleyIckenhamHillingdon
CONRaymond Puddifoot MBEIckenhamHillingdon
CONDavid Simmonds CBEIckenhamHillingdon
CONMichael MarkhamManorHillingdon
CONDouglas MillsManorHillingdon
CONSusan O'BrienManorHillingdon
CONRichard LewisNorthwoodHillingdon
CONCarol Melvin BScNorthwoodHillingdon
CONScott Seaman-DigbyNorthwoodHillingdon
CONJonathan BiancoNorthwood HillsHillingdon
CONDuncan FlynnNorthwood HillsHillingdon
CONJohn MorganNorthwood HillsHillingdon
LABJazz DhillonPinkwellHillingdon
LABKuldeep LakhmanaPinkwellHillingdon
LABJohn MorsePinkwellHillingdon
CONJem DuducuSouth RuislipHillingdon
CONAllan KauffmanSouth RuislipHillingdon
CONJudy KellySouth RuislipHillingdon
LABLynne AllenTownfieldHillingdon
LABPeter CurlingTownfieldHillingdon
LABRobin SansarpuriTownfieldHillingdon
CONGeorge CooperUxbridge NorthHillingdon
CONRaymond GrahamUxbridge NorthHillingdon
CONDavid YarrowUxbridge NorthHillingdon
CONKeith BurrowsUxbridge SouthHillingdon
CONJudith CooperUxbridge SouthHillingdon
LABTony BurlesUxbridge SouthHillingdon
CONDominic GilhamWest DraytonHillingdon
LABJanet DuncanWest DraytonHillingdon
LABJan SweetingWest DraytonHillingdon
CONPhilip Corthorne MCIPDWest RuislipHillingdon
CONBrian CroweWest RuislipHillingdon
CONJohn RileyWest RuislipHillingdon
LABMohinder BirahYeadingHillingdon
LABNarinder GargYeadingHillingdon
LABJagjit SinghYeadingHillingdon
CONShehryar Ahmad-WallanaYiewsleyHillingdon
CONPeter DavisYiewsleyHillingdon
CONIan EdwardsYiewsleyHillingdon
LABKeith AndersonBedfontHounslow
LABSam ChristieBedfontHounslow
LABSachin GuptaBedfontHounslow
LABMel CollinsBrentfordHounslow
LABGuy LambertBrentfordHounslow
LABMyra SavinBrentfordHounslow
CONGerald McGregorChiswick HomefieldsHounslow
CONRobert OuldsChiswick HomefieldsHounslow
CONJohn ToddChiswick HomefieldsHounslow
CONFelicity BarwoodChiswick RiversideHounslow
CONSam HearnChiswick RiversideHounslow
CONPaul LynchChiswick RiversideHounslow
LABSukhbir Singh DhaliwalCranfordHounslow
LABDaanish SaeedCranfordHounslow
INDGurpal VirdiCranfordHounslow
LABJohn ChattFeltham NorthHounslow
LABKhulique MalikFeltham NorthHounslow
LABHina MirFeltham NorthHounslow
LABDavid HughesFeltham WestHounslow
LABElizabeth Patricia HughesFeltham WestHounslow
LABAlan MitchellFeltham WestHounslow
LABCandice AttertonHanworthHounslow
LABSamia ChaudharyHanworthHounslow
LABRichard FooteHanworthHounslow
LABBishnu Bahadur GurungHanworth ParkHounslow
LABTina HoweHanworth ParkHounslow
LABHanif KhanHanworth ParkHounslow
LABHarleen Atwal HearHeston CentralHounslow
LABManjit Singh ButtarHeston CentralHounslow
LABSurinder PurewalHeston CentralHounslow
LABKamaljit KaurHeston EastHounslow
LABGurmail LalHeston EastHounslow
LABAmritpal MannHeston EastHounslow
LABLily BathHeston WestHounslow
LABRajinder BathHeston WestHounslow
LABShantanu RajawatHeston WestHounslow
LABAjmer GrewalHounslow CentralHounslow
LABPritam GrewalHounslow CentralHounslow
LABNisar MalikHounslow CentralHounslow
LABColin EllarHounslow HeathHounslow
LABMukesh MalhotraHounslow HeathHounslow
LABCorinna SmartHounslow HeathHounslow
LABTom BruceHounslow SouthHounslow
LABShaida MehrbanHounslow SouthHounslow
LABBob WhatleyHounslow SouthHounslow
LABBandna ChopraHounslow WestHounslow
LABPuneet GrewalHounslow WestHounslow
LABJagdish Sharma MBE JP MAHounslow WestHounslow
LABLinda GreenIsleworthHounslow
LABEd MayneIsleworthHounslow
LABSue SampsonIsleworthHounslow
LABTony LoukiOsterley and Spring GroveHounslow
CONPeter De Vic CareyOsterley and Spring GroveHounslow
CONSheila O'ReillyOsterley and Spring GroveHounslow
LABSteve CurranSyonHounslow
LABTheo DennisonSyonHounslow
LABKatherine DunneSyonHounslow
CONSamantha DaviesTurnham GreenHounslow
CONAdrian LeeTurnham GreenHounslow
CONPeter ThompsonTurnham GreenHounslow
LABMarjorie BrabazonAvenueHull
LABAndrew DortonAvenueHull
LDJohn RobinsonAvenueHull
LDKaren MathiesonBeverleyHull
LDDavid McCobbBeverleyHull
LDMaria CowardBoothferryHull
LABHaroldo Herrera-Richmond MABoothferryHull
LDRuth Payne LLBBoothferryHull
LABPeter Clark JP, BABransholme EastHull
LABAnita HarrisonBransholme EastHull
LABHelene O'MullaneBransholme WestHull
LABPhil WebsterBransholme WestHull
CONJohn Abbott BABricknellHull
CONJohn Fareham BA , MABricknellHull
LABLeanne FudgeDerringhamHull
LDRyan LangleyDerringhamHull
LDCheryl PayneDerringhamHull
LDLinda ChambersDrypoolHull
LDDiana Hatcher BADrypoolHull
LDAdam Williams BADrypoolHull
LDJackie Dad BAHoldernessHull
LABChristopher Sumpton BAHoldernessHull
LDLinda TockHoldernessHull
LABAlan GardinerIngsHull
LABDenise ThompsonIngsHull
LABMike ThompsonIngsHull
LABDanny BrownKings ParkHull
LDCharles Quinn MAKings ParkHull
LABJohn BlackLonghillHull
LABCarol ClarksonLonghillHull
LABJohn HewittLonghillHull
LABSharon BelcherMarfleetHull
LABSean ChaytorMarfleetHull
LABRosemary PantelakisMarfleetHull
LABColin Inglis BAMytonHull
LABRilba Jones RGN, RM, RHVMytonHull
LABMartin ManceyMytonHull
LABAlan ClarkNewingtonHull
LABLynn PetriniNewingtonHull
LABHelena SpencerNewingtonHull
LABGwen LunnNewlandHull
LDMichael RossNewlandHull
LABSteven Bayes R.G.NOrchard Park and GreenwoodHull
LABJulia ConnerOrchard Park and GreenwoodHull
LABTerry GeraghtyOrchard Park and GreenwoodHull
LABPeter AllenPickeringHull
LDAbigail BellPickeringHull
LDClaire ThomasPickeringHull
INDRichard BarrettSouthcoates EastHull
LABHester BridgesSouthcoates EastHull
LABStephen BradySouthcoates WestHull
LABMary Glew MA, BA, DipSWSouthcoates WestHull
LABNadine FudgeSt. AndrewsHull
LABDaren HaleSt. AndrewsHull
LABDavid CrakerSuttonHull
LDTerry KealSuttonHull
LABKen TurnerSuttonHull
LABJoyce Korczak Fields D. Phil, F.Coll.P., F.P.C., B.ScUniversityHull
LABSteve WilsonUniversityHull
CONKeith Morton BakerAlconbury and The StukeleysHuntingdonshire
LDMrs Patricia Ann JordanBramptonHuntingdonshire
LDJohn Paul MorrisBramptonHuntingdonshire
INDTerry HaywardBuckdenHuntingdonshire
CONRobin Clive CarterEarithHuntingdonshire
CONMike FrancisEarithHuntingdonshire
CONJim WhiteEllingtonHuntingdonshire
CONMrs Rita Elaine MathewsElton and FolksworthHuntingdonshire
CONDavid Jonathan MeadFenstantonHuntingdonshire
LDMrs Sarah Joanne ConboyGodmanchesterHuntingdonshire
LDDavid Richard UnderwoodGodmanchesterHuntingdonshire
CONMrs Barbara Elizabeth BoddingtonGransden and The OffordsHuntingdonshire
CONRichard John WestGransden and The OffordsHuntingdonshire
CONDaryl BrownHuntingdon EastHuntingdonshire
LDStephen GreenallHuntingdon EastHuntingdonshire
LDMichael Frederick ShellensHuntingdon EastHuntingdonshire
LABLeedo GeorgeHuntingdon NorthHuntingdonshire
LABPatrick KadewereHuntingdon NorthHuntingdonshire
CONStephen CawleyHuntingdon WestHuntingdonshire
INDThomas Douglas SandersonHuntingdon WestHuntingdonshire
CONJonathan Alexander GrayKimbolton and StaughtonHuntingdonshire
CONLaurence Roland SwainLittle PaxtonHuntingdonshire
CONJohn Michael PalmerRamseyHuntingdonshire
UKIMrs Lisa Ann DuffyRamseyHuntingdonshire
UKIPeter David ReeveRamseyHuntingdonshire
CONDarren Marcus TysoeSawtryHuntingdonshire
INDRichard Graham TuplinSawtryHuntingdonshire
CONGraham John BullSomershamHuntingdonshire
CONSteve CriswellSomershamHuntingdonshire
CONJason David AblewhiteSt Ives EastHuntingdonshire
CONMrs Deborah Christine ReynoldsSt Ives EastHuntingdonshire
CONJohn Winston DaviesSt Ives SouthHuntingdonshire
CONMs Angie DickinsonSt Ives SouthHuntingdonshire
CONRyan FullerSt Ives WestHuntingdonshire
INDMrs Sandra Anne GilesSt Neots Eaton FordHuntingdonshire
INDCharles Edward BoberSt Neots Eaton FordHuntingdonshire
CONRoger HarrisonSt Neots Eaton SoconHuntingdonshire
INDDerek Arthur GilesSt Neots Eaton SoconHuntingdonshire
CONKarl David WainwrightSt Neots EynesburyHuntingdonshire
INDJames Edward CorleySt Neots EynesburyHuntingdonshire
INDMrs Simone Leigh TaylorSt Neots EynesburyHuntingdonshire
CONIan Derek GardenerSt Neots Priory ParkHuntingdonshire
INDBarry Stephen ChapmanSt Neots Priory ParkHuntingdonshire
CONTim AlbanStiltonHuntingdonshire
CONDouglas Bernard DewThe HemingfordsHuntingdonshire
CONMrs Alison DonaldsonThe HemingfordsHuntingdonshire
CONRobin Beatham HoweUpwood and The RaveleysHuntingdonshire
CONPeter Leonard Ernest BucknellWarboys and BuryHuntingdonshire
CONMrs Jill TavenerWarboys and BuryHuntingdonshire
CONEric Richard ButlerYaxley and FarcetHuntingdonshire
CONDes WattYaxley and FarcetHuntingdonshire
UKIBarry HylandYaxley and FarcetHuntingdonshire
LABTim O'KaneClaytonlemoorsHyndburn
LABBernard DawsonHuncoatHyndburn
CONJulie LiveseyImmanuelHyndburn
INDMalcolm PritchardMilnshawHyndburn
LABBernadette ParkinsonNethertonHyndburn
LABJenny MolineuxOvertonHyndburn
LABJoyce PlummerPeelHyndburn
LABKen MossRishtonHyndburn
LABDiane FieldingSpring HillHyndburn
CONPeter BritcliffeSt. AndrewsHyndburn
INDPaul ThompsonSt. OswaldsHyndburn
LABJohn CookAlexandraIpswich
CONEdward PhillipsBixleyIpswich
LABJim PowellBridgeIpswich
CONRobin VickeryCastle HillIpswich
LABAndi HopgoodGainsboroughIpswich
LABJeannette MacartneyGippingIpswich
CONGeorge DebmanHolywellsIpswich
LABDaniel MaguirePriory HeathIpswich
LABSandra GageRushmereIpswich
LABHamil ClarkeSpritesIpswich
LABElango ElavalakanSt John'sIpswich
LDInga LockingtonSt Margaret'sIpswich
CONNadia CenciStoke ParkIpswich
LABColin KreidewolfWestgateIpswich
LABColin WrightWhitehouseIpswich
LABHugh WhittallWhittonIpswich
LABRowena ChampionBarnsburyIslington
LABJilani ChowdhuryBarnsburyIslington
LABMouna Hamitouche MBEBarnsburyIslington
LABTroy GallagherBunhillIslington
LABRobert KhanBunhillIslington
LABClaudia WebbeBunhillIslington
LABPaul ConveryCaledonianIslington
LABUna O'HalloranCaledonianIslington
LABRupert PerryCaledonianIslington
LABAlex DinerCanonburyIslington
LABClare JeapesCanonburyIslington
LABNick WayneCanonburyIslington
LABRaphael AndrewsClerkenwellIslington
LABJames CourtClerkenwellIslington
LABAlice Donovan-HartClerkenwellIslington
LABGary HeatherFinsbury ParkIslington
LABMichael O'SullivanFinsbury ParkIslington
LABAsima ShaikhFinsbury ParkIslington
LABAysegul ErdoganHighbury EastIslington
LABOsh GantlyHighbury EastIslington
GRNCaroline RussellHighbury EastIslington
LABTheresa DebonoHighbury WestIslington
LABRichard GreeningHighbury WestIslington
LABAndy HullHighbury WestIslington
LABMichelline Safi NgongoHillriseIslington
LABDave PoyserHillriseIslington
LABMarian SpallHillriseIslington
LABRakhia IsmailHollowayIslington
LABPaul SmithHollowayIslington
LABDiarmaid WardHollowayIslington
LABJanet Burgess MBEJunctionIslington
LABKaya Comer-SchwartzJunctionIslington
LABTim NichollsJunctionIslington
LABJoe CaluoriMildmayIslington
LABJenny KayMildmayIslington
LABOlly ParkerMildmayIslington
LABKat FletcherSt George'sIslington
LABSatnam Gill OBESt George'sIslington
LABNick WardSt George'sIslington
LABAngela PicknellSt Mary'sIslington
LABGary PooleSt Mary'sIslington
LABNurullah TuranSt Mary'sIslington
LABGary DoolanSt Peter'sIslington
LABMartin KluteSt Peter'sIslington
LABAlice PerrySt Peter'sIslington
LABJean Roger KasekiTollingtonIslington
LABRichard WattsTollingtonIslington
LABFlora WilliamsonTollingtonIslington
CONSarah AddenbrookeAbingdonKensington & Chelsea
CONAnne CyronAbingdonKensington & Chelsea
CONJames HusbandAbingdonKensington & Chelsea
CONTimothy ColeridgeBrompton and Hans TownKensington & Chelsea
CONNicholas Paget-BrownBrompton and Hans TownKensington & Chelsea
CONMary WealeBrompton and Hans TownKensington & Chelsea
CONTim AhernCampdenKensington & Chelsea
CONCatherine FaulksCampdenKensington & Chelsea
CONRobert FreemanCampdenKensington & Chelsea
CONAdrian Berrill-CoxChelsea RiversideKensington & Chelsea
CONMrs Maighread Condon-SimmondsChelsea RiversideKensington & Chelsea
CONGerard HargreavesChelsea RiversideKensington & Chelsea
LABHarrison LittlerColvilleKensington & Chelsea
LDAndrew LomasColvilleKensington & Chelsea
LABMonica PressColvilleKensington & Chelsea
CONProfessor Sir Anthony Coates Bt, BSc, MD, FRCPath, FRSCCourtfieldKensington & Chelsea
CONQuentin MarshallCourtfieldKensington & Chelsea
CONMrs Elizabeth RutherfordCourtfieldKensington & Chelsea
LABPat HealyDalgarnoKensington & Chelsea
LABRobert ThompsonDalgarnoKensington & Chelsea
CONFenella AouaneEarl's CourtKensington & Chelsea
CONMalcolm SpaldingEarl's CourtKensington & Chelsea
LDLinda WadeEarl's CourtKensington & Chelsea
LABEmma Dent CoadGolborneKensington & Chelsea
LABPat MasonGolborneKensington & Chelsea
LABBevan PowellGolborneKensington & Chelsea
CONDeborah CollinsonHollandKensington & Chelsea
CONRock Feilding-MellenHollandKensington & Chelsea
CONWarwick LightfootHollandKensington & Chelsea
CONDavid LindsayNorlandKensington & Chelsea
CONJulie MillsNorlandKensington & Chelsea
LABJ. Robert AtkinsonNotting DaleKensington & Chelsea
LABJudith BlakemanNotting DaleKensington & Chelsea
LABBeinazir LasharieNotting DaleKensington & Chelsea
CONBarbara CampbellPembridgeKensington & Chelsea
CONDavid Campion BA , Dip TP, FRIBA, MBCS, CITPPembridgeKensington & Chelsea
CONSam MackoverQueen's GateKensington & Chelsea
CONDaniel MoylanQueen's GateKensington & Chelsea
CONMatthew PalmerQueen's GateKensington & Chelsea
CONDavid NichollsRedcliffeKensington & Chelsea
CONMarie-Therese RossiRedcliffeKensington & Chelsea
CONCharles WilliamsRedcliffeKensington & Chelsea
CONElizabeth CampbellRoyal HospitalKensington & Chelsea
CONAndrew RinkerRoyal HospitalKensington & Chelsea
CONEmma WillRoyal HospitalKensington & Chelsea
CONEve AllisonSt HelensKensington & Chelsea
LABMohammed BakhtiarSt HelensKensington & Chelsea
CONWill PascallStanleyKensington & Chelsea
CONKim Taylor-SmithStanleyKensington & Chelsea
CONPaul WarrickStanleyKensington & Chelsea
CONIan GeorgeAlexandraKingston upon Thames
CONChris HayesAlexandraKingston upon Thames
CONRichard HudsonAlexandraKingston upon Thames
LDSushila AbrahamBerrylandsKingston upon Thames
CONMike HeadBerrylandsKingston upon Thames
CONAndy Johnson-CreekBerrylandsKingston upon Thames
CONPaul BedforthBeverleyKingston upon Thames
CONRaju PandyaBeverleyKingston upon Thames
CONTerry PatonBeverleyKingston upon Thames
CONGeoff AustinCanburyKingston upon Thames
CONAndrea CraigCanburyKingston upon Thames
CONDavid GlasspoolCanburyKingston upon Thames
LDClive ChaseChessington North and HookKingston upon Thames
CONAndrew DayChessington North and HookKingston upon Thames
LDMargaret ThompsonChessington North and HookKingston upon Thames
LDPatricia BamfordChessington SouthKingston upon Thames
LDShiraz MirzaChessington SouthKingston upon Thames
LDRachel ReidChessington SouthKingston upon Thames
CONRowena BassCoombe HillKingston upon Thames
CONEric HumphreyCoombe HillKingston upon Thames
CONGaj WallooppillaiCoombe HillKingston upon Thames
CONRoy AroraCoombe ValeKingston upon Thames
CONJulie PickeringCoombe ValeKingston upon Thames
CONCathy RobertsCoombe ValeKingston upon Thames
CONPhil DoyleGroveKingston upon Thames
LDRebekah MollGroveKingston upon Thames
LDJon TolleyGroveKingston upon Thames
LDBill BrisbaneNorbitonKingston upon Thames
LABLinsey CottingtonNorbitonKingston upon Thames
LABSheila GriffinNorbitonKingston upon Thames
INDMary ClarkOld MaldenKingston upon Thames
CONKevin DavisOld MaldenKingston upon Thames
CONDavid FraserOld MaldenKingston upon Thames
CONJack CheethamSt JamesKingston upon Thames
CONPriyen PatelSt JamesKingston upon Thames
CONKen SmithSt JamesKingston upon Thames
LDLiz GreenSt Mark'sKingston upon Thames
LDDiane WhiteSt Mark'sKingston upon Thames
LDYogan YoganathanSt Mark'sKingston upon Thames
LDJohn AylesSurbiton HillKingston upon Thames
LDHilary GanderSurbiton HillKingston upon Thames
LDMalcolm SelfSurbiton HillKingston upon Thames
LDTom DaviesTolworth and Hook RiseKingston upon Thames
LDLorraine RolfeTolworth and Hook RiseKingston upon Thames
LDThay ThayalanTolworth and Hook RiseKingston upon Thames
CONDavid CunninghamTudorKingston upon Thames
CONMaria NetleyTudorKingston upon Thames
CONHugh ScantleburyTudorKingston upon Thames
LDLinda WilkinsonAlmondburyKirklees
LABJean CalvertAshbrowKirklees
LABMahmood AkhtarBatley EastKirklees
LABGwen LoweBatley WestKirklees
CONElizabeth SmajeBirstall and BirkenshawKirklees
LDJohn LawsonCleckheatonKirklees
LDNicola TurnerColne ValleyKirklees
LABErin HillCrosland Moor and NethertonKirklees
LABPeter McBrideDaltonKirklees
CONJim DoddsDenby DaleKirklees
LABCathy ScottDewsbury EastKirklees
LABMasood AhmedDewsbury SouthKirklees
LABMumtaz HussainDewsbury WestKirklees
LDAndrew MarchingtonGolcarKirklees
LABMohan SokhalGreenheadKirklees
LABViv KendrickHeckmondwikeKirklees
INDTerry LyonsHolme Valley NorthKirklees
CONNigel PatrickHolme Valley SouthKirklees
CONBill ArmerKirkburtonKirklees
LDCahal BurkeLindleyKirklees
CONDavid HallLiversedge and GomersalKirklees
CONVivien Lees-HamiltonMirfieldKirklees
GRNKaren AllisonNewsomeKirklees
LABDavid Lonergan, MRICSCherryfieldKnowsley
LABTerry PowellHalewood NorthKnowsley
LABGary SeeHalewood SouthKnowsley
LABMichael MurphyNorthwoodKnowsley
LABAndy MoorheadPage MossKnowsley
LDMike WynnPrescot NorthKnowsley
LABDavid WilliamsPrescot SouthKnowsley
LABSarah SpallRobyKnowsley
LABRay HalpinShevingtonKnowsley
LABChristina M O'HareSt. Gabriel'sKnowsley
LABKay MoorheadSt. Michael'sKnowsley
LABDennis J BaumStockbridgeKnowsley
LABColin DeverSwansideKnowsley
LABGillian FlatleyWhiston and CrontonKnowsley
LABRos SmithWhitefieldKnowsley
LABKevin CraigBishop'sLambeth
LABBen KindBishop'sLambeth
LABJennie MosleyBishop'sLambeth
LABFlorence EshalomiBrixton HillLambeth
LABAdrian GardenBrixton HillLambeth
LABMartin TiedemannBrixton HillLambeth
CONTim BriggsClapham CommonLambeth
CONBernard GentryClapham CommonLambeth
CONLouise NathansonClapham CommonLambeth
LABLinda BrayClapham TownLambeth
LABNigel HaseldenClapham TownLambeth
LABChristopher WellbeloveClapham TownLambeth
LABDonatus AnyanwuColdharbourLambeth
LABMatt ParrColdharbourLambeth
INDRachel HeywoodColdharbourLambeth
LABPaul McGloneFerndaleLambeth
LABSally PrenticeFerndaleLambeth
LABNeil SabharwalFerndaleLambeth
LABMatthew BennettGipsy HillLambeth
LABJennifer BrathwaiteGipsy HillLambeth
LABLuke MurphyGipsy HillLambeth
LABMichelle AgdomarHerne HillLambeth
LABJim DicksonHerne HillLambeth
LABJack HolbornHerne HillLambeth
LABJackie MeldrumKnight's HillLambeth
LABJane PickardKnight's HillLambeth
LABSonia WinifredKnight's HillLambeth
LABMarsha de CordovaLarkhallLambeth
LABChristiana ValcarcelLarkhallLambeth
LABAndrew WilsonLarkhallLambeth
LABJane EdbrookeOvalLambeth
LABClaire HollandOvalLambeth
LABJack HopkinsOvalLambeth
LABDavid AmosPrince'sLambeth
LABVaila McClurePrince'sLambeth
LABJoanne SimpsonPrince'sLambeth
LABRobert HillSt LeonardsLambeth
LABSaleha JafferSt LeonardsLambeth
GRNScott AinslieSt LeonardsLambeth
LABAlex BighamStockwellLambeth
LABDeputy Mayor Guilherme RosaStockwellLambeth
LABImogen WalkerStockwellLambeth
LABLiz AtkinsStreatham HillLambeth
LABRezina ChowdhuryStreatham HillLambeth
LABIain SimpsonStreatham HillLambeth
LABDanial AdilypourStreatham SouthLambeth
LABJohn KazantzisStreatham SouthLambeth
LABClair WilcoxStreatham SouthLambeth
LABMalcolm ClarkStreatham WellsLambeth
LABMohammed SeedatStreatham WellsLambeth
LABAmélie TreppassStreatham WellsLambeth
LABEdward DavieThorntonLambeth
LABDiana MorrisThorntonLambeth
LABLib PeckThorntonLambeth
LABAnna BirleyThurlow ParkLambeth
LABFred CowellThurlow ParkLambeth
LABMax Deckers DowberThurlow ParkLambeth
LABAdedamola AminuTulse HillLambeth
LABMary AtkinsTulse HillLambeth
LABMayor Marcia CameronTulse HillLambeth
LABJacqui DyerVassallLambeth
LABPaul GadsbyVassallLambeth
LABAnnie GallopVassallLambeth
CONBilly FlynnAdel and WharfedaleLeeds
CONPeter HarrandAlwoodleyLeeds
LABLisa MulherinArdsley and Robin HoodLeeds
LABAlice SmartArmleyLeeds
LABDavid CongreveBeeston and HolbeckLeeds
LABKevin RitchieBramley and StanningleyLeeds
LABRonald GrahameBurmantofts and Richmond HillLeeds
CONRod WoodCalverley and FarsleyLeeds
LABJane DowsonChapel AllertonLeeds
LABMohammed IqbalCity and HunsletLeeds
LABPeter GruenCross Gates and WhinmoorLeeds
GRNTerry WilfordFarnley and WortleyLeeds
LABStuart McKennaGarforth and SwillingtonLeeds
LABKamila MaqsoodGipton and HarehillsLeeds
CONPat LattyGuiseley and RawdonLeeds
CONMatthew RobinsonHarewoodLeeds
LABJonathan PryorHeadingleyLeeds
LDBrian CleasbyHorsforthLeeds
LABJavaid AkhtarHyde Park and WoodhouseLeeds
LABBrian SelbyKillingbeck and SeacroftLeeds
LABKeith WakefieldKippax and MethleyLeeds
LABFiona VennerKirkstallLeeds
LABKim GrovesMiddleton ParkLeeds
LABSharon HamiltonMoortownLeeds
INDThomas LeadleyMorley NorthLeeds
INDShirley VarleyMorley SouthLeeds
LDRyk DownesOtley and YeadonLeeds
LABMick CoulsonPudseyLeeds
LDStewart GoltonRothwellLeeds
LABGhulam HussainRoundhayLeeds
LABMichael Lyons OBETemple NewsamLeeds
LDJudith ChapmanWeetwoodLeeds
CONJohn ProcterWetherbyLeeds
LABAlan HallBellinghamLewisham (M)
LABSue HordijenkoBellinghamLewisham (M)
LABJacq PaschoudBellinghamLewisham (M)
LABKevin BonaviaBlackheathLewisham (M)
LABAmanda De RykBlackheathLewisham (M)
LABGareth SiddornBlackheathLewisham (M)
LABObajimi AdefiranyeBrockleyLewisham (M)
LABSophie McGeevorBrockleyLewisham (M)
GRNJohn CoughlinBrockleyLewisham (M)
LABAbdeslam AmraniCatford SouthLewisham (M)
LABAlan SmithCatford SouthLewisham (M)
LABEva StamirowskiCatford SouthLewisham (M)
LABChris BarnhamCrofton ParkLewisham (M)
LABRoy KennedyCrofton ParkLewisham (M)
LABPauline MorrisonCrofton ParkLewisham (M)
LABAndre BourneDownhamLewisham (M)
LABDavid BrittonDownhamLewisham (M)
LABOlurotimi OgunbadewaDownhamLewisham (M)
LABJoyce JaccaEvelynLewisham (M)
LABDavid MichaelEvelynLewisham (M)
LABJamie MilneEvelynLewisham (M)
LABPeter BernardsForest HillLewisham (M)
LABMaja HiltonForest HillLewisham (M)
LABPaul UpexForest HillLewisham (M)
LABSuzannah ClarkeGrove ParkLewisham (M)
LABColin ElliottGrove ParkLewisham (M)
LABHilary MooreGrove ParkLewisham (M)
LABBill BrownLadywellLewisham (M)
LABCarl HandleyLadywellLewisham (M)
LABLiz Johnston-FranklinLadywellLewisham (M)
LABSimon HooksLee GreenLewisham (M)
LABJim MalloryLee GreenLewisham (M)
LABPat RavenLee GreenLewisham (M)
LABDamien EganLewisham CentralLewisham (M)
LABStella JeffreyLewisham CentralLewisham (M)
LABJoan ReidLewisham CentralLewisham (M)
LABBrenda DacresNew CrossLewisham (M)
LABJoe DromeyNew CrossLewisham (M)
LABPaul MaslinNew CrossLewisham (M)
LABJohn PaschoudPerry ValeLewisham (M)
LABAlan TillPerry ValeLewisham (M)
LABSusan WisePerry ValeLewisham (M)
LABHelen KlierRushey GreenLewisham (M)
LABJohn MuldoonRushey GreenLewisham (M)
LABJames-J WalshRushey GreenLewisham (M)
LABChris BestSydenhamLewisham (M)
LABLiam CurranSydenhamLewisham (M)
LABRachel OnikosiSydenhamLewisham (M)
LABPaul BellTelegraph HillLewisham (M)
LABJoan MillbankTelegraph HillLewisham (M)
LABLuke SorbaTelegraph HillLewisham (M)
LABJanet DabyWhitefootLewisham (M)
LABMark InglebyWhitefootLewisham (M)
LABJonathan SlaterWhitefootLewisham (M)
LABPeter WestAbbeyLincoln
LABPaul GowenBirchwoodLincoln
LABGary HewsonBoulthamLincoln
LABTony SpeakmanCarholmeLincoln
LABLoraine WoolleyCastleLincoln
LABPat VaughanGlebeLincoln
CONAndrew KerryHartsholmeLincoln
INDLiz MaxwellMinsterLincoln
LABAdrianna McNultyMoorlandLincoln
LABHelena MairParkLincoln
LABJane LoffhagenWithamLincoln
DUPAld David DrysdaleCastlereagh EastLisburn and Castlereagh
TUVAndrew GirvinCastlereagh EastLisburn and Castlereagh
DUPAld Tommy JeffersCastlereagh EastLisburn and Castlereagh
UUPHazel LeggeCastlereagh EastLisburn and Castlereagh
ALITim MorrowCastlereagh EastLisburn and Castlereagh
DUPSharon SkillenCastlereagh EastLisburn and Castlereagh
DUPNathan AndersonCastlereagh SouthLisburn and Castlereagh
SDLJohn GallenCastlereagh SouthLisburn and Castlereagh
SDLBrian HanveyCastlereagh SouthLisburn and Castlereagh
UUPAld Michael Henderson MBECastlereagh SouthLisburn and Castlereagh
DUPBen MallonCastlereagh SouthLisburn and Castlereagh
INDVasundhara KambleCastlereagh SouthLisburn and Castlereagh
INDAld Geraldine Rice MBECastlereagh SouthLisburn and Castlereagh
UUPJames BairdDownshire EastLisburn and Castlereagh
DUPJanet Gray MBEDownshire EastLisburn and Castlereagh
DUPUel MackinDownshire EastLisburn and Castlereagh
ALIAaron McIntyreDownshire EastLisburn and Castlereagh
DUPLuke PootsDownshire EastLisburn and Castlereagh
UUPAld Jim Dillon MBE JPDownshire WestLisburn and Castlereagh
DUPAld Allan Ewart MBEDownshire WestLisburn and Castlereagh
ALIOwen GawithDownshire WestLisburn and Castlereagh
UUPJohn PalmerDownshire WestLisburn and Castlereagh
UUPHon. Nicholas TrimbleDownshire WestLisburn and Castlereagh
DUPThomas BeckettKillultaghLisburn and Castlereagh
DUPAld William LeathemKillultaghLisburn and Castlereagh
UUPAlexander RedpathKillultaghLisburn and Castlereagh
DUPAld James TinsleyKillultaghLisburn and Castlereagh
SDLConor QuinnKillultaghLisburn and Castlereagh
UUPBrian Bloomfield MBELisburn NorthLisburn and Castlereagh
DUPScott CarsonLisburn NorthLisburn and Castlereagh
DUPJonathan CraigLisburn NorthLisburn and Castlereagh
ALIAld Stephen MartinLisburn NorthLisburn and Castlereagh
SDLJohnny McCarthyLisburn NorthLisburn and Castlereagh
DUPMargaret TolertonLisburn NorthLisburn and Castlereagh
DUPAndrew EwingLisburn SouthLisburn and Castlereagh
DUPAlan GivanLisburn SouthLisburn and Castlereagh
ALIAmanda GrehanLisburn SouthLisburn and Castlereagh
UUPTim MitchellLisburn SouthLisburn and Castlereagh
DUPAld Paul PorterLisburn SouthLisburn and Castlereagh
DUPRhoda WalkerLisburn SouthLisburn and Castlereagh
LABRachael O'ByrneAllerton and Hunts CrossLiverpool (M)
LABIan FrancisAnfieldLiverpool (M)
LABPauline WaltonBelle ValeLiverpool (M)
LABNick SmallCentralLiverpool (M)
LABFrank HontChildwallLiverpool (M)
LABRichard WenstoneChurchLiverpool (M)
LABRoz GladdenClubmoorLiverpool (M)
LABGerard WoodhouseCountyLiverpool (M)
LABLynnie HinniganCressingtonLiverpool (M)
LABPeter MitchellCroxtethLiverpool (M)
LABJohn McIntoshEvertonLiverpool (M)
LABDave HanrattyFazakerleyLiverpool (M)
GRNLawrence BrownGreenbankLiverpool (M)
LABSue WalkerKensington and FairfieldLiverpool (M)
LABMalcolm KennedyKirkdaleLiverpool (M)
LABGed TaylorKnotty AshLiverpool (M)
LABAndrew FoxleyMossley HillLiverpool (M)
LABSharon RossNorris GreenLiverpool (M)
LABJoanne CalvertOld SwanLiverpool (M)
LABTim BeaumontPictonLiverpool (M)
LABAnna RotheryPrinces ParkLiverpool (M)
LABHetty WoodRiversideLiverpool (M)
LABDoreen KnightSpeke-GarstonLiverpool (M)
GRNThomas CroneSt MichaelsLiverpool (M)
INDKevin MorrisonTuebrook and StoneycroftLiverpool (M)
LABCheryl DidsburyWarbreckLiverpool (M)
LABRosie JollyWavertreeLiverpool (M)
LABPam ThomasWest DerbyLiverpool (M)
LABColin McAlleyWooltonLiverpool (M)
LABTony ConcepcionYew TreeLiverpool (M)
LDDan DaleyAllingtonMaidstone
CONMike CumingBearstedMaidstone
CONDerek ButlerBoxleyMaidstone
LDDavid PickettBridgeMaidstone
LDBrian MortimerCoxheath and HuntonMaidstone
LDNikki FissendenEastMaidstone
LABPaul HarperFantMaidstone
INDJanetta SamsHarrietsham and LenhamMaidstone
CONMartin RoundHeadcornMaidstone
LDJames WillisHeathMaidstone
LDClive EnglishHigh StreetMaidstone
CONDavid BurtonMarden and YaldingMaidstone
LDTony HarwoodNorthMaidstone
CONMatthew BurtonPark WoodMaidstone
UKISimon EllsShepway NorthMaidstone
UKIJohn BarnedShepway SouthMaidstone
LDDerek MortimerSouthMaidstone
CONJohn PerryStaplehurstMaidstone
LABDonna LudfordAncoats and ClaytonManchester
LABMavis SmithemanArdwickManchester
LABTracey RawlinsBaguleyManchester
LABJohn LongsdenBradfordManchester
LABSue MurphyBrooklandsManchester
LABAzra AliBurnageManchester
LABVeronica KirkpatrickCharlestownManchester
LABNaeem HassanCheethamManchester
LABJohn HackingChorltonManchester
LABMandie Shilton GodwinChorlton ParkManchester
LABBeth KnowlesCity CentreManchester
LABJon-Leigh PritchardCrumpsallManchester
LABJames WilsonDidsbury EastManchester
LABJosie TeublerDidsbury WestManchester
LABAli IlyasFallowfieldManchester
LABNilofar SiddiqiGorton NorthManchester
LABJulie ReidGorton SouthManchester
LABSandra CollinsHarpurheyManchester
LABPaula SadlerHigher BlackleyManchester
LABNigel MurphyHulmeManchester
LABDzidra NoorLevenshulmeManchester
LABSuzanne RichardsLongsightManchester
LABJohn FlanaganMiles Platting and Newton HeathManchester
LABEmily RowlesMoss SideManchester
LABYasmine DarMostonManchester
LABSarah RussellNorthendenManchester
LABSuzannah ReevesOld MoatManchester
LABRabnawaz AkbarRusholmeManchester
LABMadeleine MonaghanSharstonManchester
LABMary WatsonWhalley RangeManchester
LABRebecca MooreWithingtonManchester
LABEddy NewmanWoodhouse ParkManchester
LABAbigail JonesAbbeyMerton
LABAndrew JudgeAbbeyMerton
LABKaty NeepAbbeyMerton
LABTobin ByersCannon HillMerton
LABPauline CowperCannon HillMerton
LABFidelis GadzamaCannon HillMerton
LABLaxmi AttawarColliers WoodMerton
LABCaroline Cooper-MarbiahColliers WoodMerton
LABNick DraperColliers WoodMerton
LABRussell MakinCricket GreenMerton
LABIan Munn BSc, MRTPICricket GreenMerton
LABJudy SaundersCricket GreenMerton
CONMichael BullDundonaldMerton
CONSuzanne GrocottDundonaldMerton
CONDavid DeanDundonaldMerton
LABAgatha Mary Akyigyina OBEFigge's MarshMerton
LABMike BruntFigge's MarshMerton
LABGeraldine StanfordFigge's MarshMerton
LABJohn DehaneyGraveneyMerton
LABLinda KirbyGraveneyMerton
LABGregory Patrick UdehGraveneyMerton
CONDaniel HoldenHillsideMerton
CONDavid Simpson CBEHillsideMerton
CONDavid WilliamsHillsideMerton
LABMark AllisonLavender FieldsMerton
LABRoss GarrodLavender FieldsMerton
LABEdith Macauley MBELavender FieldsMerton
LABDavid ChungLongthorntonMerton
LABBrenda FraserLongthorntonMerton
LABMarsie SkeeteLongthorntonMerton
LABStan AndersonLower MordenMerton
LABMary CurtinLower MordenMerton
LABSally KennyLower MordenMerton
INDEdward FoleyMerton ParkMerton
INDJohn SargeantMerton ParkMerton
INDPeter SouthgateMerton ParkMerton
LABJoan HenryPollards HillMerton
LABMartin WheltonPollards HillMerton
LABJeff HannaPollards HillMerton
LABStephen AlambritisRavensburyMerton
LABPhilip JonesRavensburyMerton
LABPeter McCabeRavensburyMerton
CONAdam BushRaynes ParkMerton
CONStephen CroweRaynes ParkMerton
CONJill WestRaynes ParkMerton
LABJerome NeilSt HelierMerton
LABDennis PearceSt HelierMerton
LABKelly BraundSt HelierMerton
CONCharlie ChiricoTrinityMerton
CONJames HolmesTrinityMerton
CONAbdul LatifTrinityMerton
CONHamish BadenochVillageMerton
CONJohn BowcottVillageMerton
CONNajeeb LatifVillageMerton
CONBrian Lewis-LavenderWest BarnesMerton
CONGilli Lewis-LavenderWest BarnesMerton
LDMary-Jane JeanesWest BarnesMerton
CONJanice HowardWimbledon ParkMerton
CONOonagh MoultonWimbledon ParkMerton
CONLinda Taylor OBEWimbledon ParkMerton
DUPAudrey Wales MBEBallymenaMid and East Antrim
SDLDeclan O’LoanBallymenaMid and East Antrim
INDDonna AndersonBallymenaMid and East Antrim
INDJames HenryBallymenaMid and East Antrim
DUPJohn CarsonBallymenaMid and East Antrim
DUPReuben GloverBallymenaMid and East Antrim
UUPStephen NichollBallymenaMid and East Antrim
DUPBilly HenryBannsideMid and East Antrim
SFPatrice HardyBannsideMid and East Antrim
TUVStewart McDonaldBannsideMid and East Antrim
TUVTimothy GastonBannsideMid and East Antrim
DUPTommy Nicholl MBEBannsideMid and East Antrim
UUPWilliam McNeillyBannsideMid and East Antrim
DUPBeth Adger MBEBraidMid and East Antrim
DUPBeth ClydeBraidMid and East Antrim
TUVBrian CollinsBraidMid and East Antrim
INDPaul MaguireBraidMid and East Antrim
UUPRobin Cherry MBEBraidMid and East Antrim
DUPSam HannaBraidMid and East Antrim
DUPWilliam McCaugheyBraidMid and East Antrim
DUPBilly AsheCarrick CastleMid and East Antrim
DUPCheryl JohnstonCarrick CastleMid and East Antrim
INDJames Brown MBECarrick CastleMid and East Antrim
INDNoel JordanCarrick CastleMid and East Antrim
UUPRobin StewartCarrick CastleMid and East Antrim
DUPAngela SmythCoast RoadMid and East Antrim
ALIGerardine MulvennaCoast RoadMid and East Antrim
SFJames McKeownCoast RoadMid and East Antrim
UUPMaureen MorrowCoast RoadMid and East Antrim
TUVRuth WilsonCoast RoadMid and East Antrim
UUPAndrew WilsonKnockaghMid and East Antrim
UUPLindsay MillarKnockaghMid and East Antrim
DUPLynn McClurgKnockaghMid and East Antrim
DUPMay BeattieKnockaghMid and East Antrim
ALIPaul SinclairKnockaghMid and East Antrim
UUPAndrew P WilsonLarne LoughMid and East Antrim
DUPGregg McKeenLarne LoughMid and East Antrim
UUPMark McKintyLarne LoughMid and East Antrim
DUPPaul ReidLarne LoughMid and East Antrim
ALIRobert LoganLarne LoughMid and East Antrim
SDLMartin KearneyCarntogherMid-Ulster
SFKate McEldowneyCarntogherMid-Ulster
SFBrian McGuiganCarntogherMid-Ulster
SFSeán McPeakeCarntogherMid-Ulster
DUPJames ShielsCarntogherMid-Ulster
SDLSharon McAleerClogher ValleyMid-Ulster
DUPFrances BurtonClogher ValleyMid-Ulster
SFPhelim GildernewClogher ValleyMid-Ulster
SFSean McGuiganClogher ValleyMid-Ulster
UUPRobert MulliganClogher ValleyMid-Ulster
DUPWills RobinsonClogher ValleyMid-Ulster
UUPTrevor WilsonCookstownMid-Ulster
SFCáthal MallaghanCookstownMid-Ulster
SFGavin BellCookstownMid-Ulster
DUPWilbert BuchananCookstownMid-Ulster
UUPMark GlasgowCookstownMid-Ulster
SFJohn McNameeCookstownMid-Ulster
INDTony QuinnCookstownMid-Ulster
DUPKim AshtonDungannonMid-Ulster
UUPWalter CuddyDungannonMid-Ulster
DUPClement CuthbertsonDungannonMid-Ulster
SFDominic MolloyDungannonMid-Ulster
INDBarry MonteithDungannonMid-Ulster
SDLDenise MullenDungannonMid-Ulster
SFSean ClarkeMagherafeltMid-Ulster
SDLChristine McFlynnMagherafeltMid-Ulster
DUPPaul McLeanMagherafeltMid-Ulster
UUPGeorge ShielsMagherafeltMid-Ulster
SFDarren TottenMagherafeltMid-Ulster
SFPeter BatesonMoyolaMid-Ulster
SFCatherine ElattarMoyolaMid-Ulster
DUPAnne FordeMoyolaMid-Ulster
UUPDerek McKinneyMoyolaMid-Ulster
SFNiamh MilneMoyolaMid-Ulster
SFNiamh DorisTorrentMid-Ulster
SFMickey GillespieTorrentMid-Ulster
SFRonan McGinleyTorrentMid-Ulster
SFJoe O'NeillTorrentMid-Ulster
SDLMalachy QuinnTorrentMid-Ulster
UUPKenneth ReidTorrentMid-Ulster
LABMohammed KhanBletchley EastMilton Keynes
LABGladstone McKenzieBletchley ParkMilton Keynes
LABMick LeggBletchley WestMilton Keynes
LDRobert ExonBradwellMilton Keynes
LDSamuel CrooksBroughtonMilton Keynes
LDIsobel McCallCampbell Park and Old WoughtonMilton Keynes
LABSarah BetteleyCentral Milton KeynesMilton Keynes
CONDavid HopkinsDanesborough and WaltonMilton Keynes
LABMatthew CliftonLoughton and ShenleyMilton Keynes
LDJenni FerransMonkstonMilton Keynes
CONAndrew GearyNewport Pagnell North and HanslopeMilton Keynes
LDPaul AlexanderNewport Pagnell SouthMilton Keynes
CONPeter GearyOlneyMilton Keynes
LDChris WilliamsShenley Brook EndMilton Keynes
LABMargaret BurkeStantonburyMilton Keynes
LABLiz GiffordStony StratfordMilton Keynes
CONEdith BaldTattenhoeMilton Keynes
LABRobert MiddletonWolvertonMilton Keynes
LABStephen CoventryWoughton and FishermeadMilton Keynes
INDPatricia WiltshireAshtead CommonMole Valley
INDPeter StanyardAshtead ParkMole Valley
INDSimon LingAshtead VillageMole Valley
CONLucy BottingBookham NorthMole Valley
CONJatin PatelBookham SouthMole Valley
LDPaul PotterBrockhambetchworth and BucklandMole Valley
CONMary HugginsCapelleigh and NewdigateMole Valley
LDDavid DraperDorking NorthMole Valley
LDStephen CookseyDorking SouthMole Valley
CONSarah SeedFetcham EastMole Valley
LDRaj HaqueFetcham WestMole Valley
LDClayton WellmanHolmwoodsMole Valley
CONHoward JonesLeatherhead NorthMole Valley
CONTim AshtonLeatherhead SouthMole Valley
LABLord Jeremy BeechamBenwell and ScotswoodNewcastle upon Tyne
LABNora CaseyBlakelawNewcastle upon Tyne
LABNick KempBykerNewcastle upon Tyne
LDAnita LowerCastleNewcastle upon Tyne
LDKaren RobinsonDeneNewcastle upon Tyne
LABMelissa DavisDentonNewcastle upon Tyne
LDDavid SlesengerEast GosforthNewcastle upon Tyne
LABHabib RahmanElswickNewcastle upon Tyne
LDDavid FaulknerFawdonNewcastle upon Tyne
LABKaren KilgourFenhamNewcastle upon Tyne
LABGed BellKentonNewcastle upon Tyne
LABDavid CookLemingtonNewcastle upon Tyne
LABLinda WrightNewburnNewcastle upon Tyne
LDGreg StoneNorth HeatonNewcastle upon Tyne
LDCatherine WalkerNorth JesmondNewcastle upon Tyne
LDGareth KaneOuseburnNewcastle upon Tyne
LDRobin AshbyParklandsNewcastle upon Tyne
LABClare Penny-EvansSouth HeatonNewcastle upon Tyne
LABArlene AinsleySouth JesmondNewcastle upon Tyne
LABJohn Stokel-WalkerWalkerNewcastle upon Tyne
LABMaureen LowsonWalkergateNewcastle upon Tyne
LDBill ShepherdWest GosforthNewcastle upon Tyne
INDBill CorbettWesterhopeNewcastle upon Tyne
LABGeoff O'BrienWestgateNewcastle upon Tyne
LABJoyce McCartyWingroveNewcastle upon Tyne
LABGeorge PattisonWoolsingtonNewcastle upon Tyne
LABAnn BeechAudley and Bignall EndNewcastle-under-Lyme
INDBert ProctorAudley and Bignall EndNewcastle-under-Lyme
LDIan WilkesAudley and Bignall EndNewcastle-under-Lyme
LABSandra HambletonBradwellNewcastle-under-Lyme
LABDave JonesBradwellNewcastle-under-Lyme
VACVacancyBradwellNewcastle-under-Lyme
LABMrs Silvia BurgessButt LaneNewcastle-under-Lyme
LABMs Sylvia DymondButt LaneNewcastle-under-Lyme
LABKyle RobinsonButt LaneNewcastle-under-Lyme
LABAllison GardnerChestertonNewcastle-under-Lyme
LABMrs Sandra SimpsonChestertonNewcastle-under-Lyme
UKIDavid HarperChestertonNewcastle-under-Lyme
CONAndrew ParkerClaytonNewcastle-under-Lyme
CONStephen SweeneyClaytonNewcastle-under-Lyme
LABMrs Gillian WilliamsCross HeathNewcastle-under-Lyme
LABJohn Williams - Portfolio Holder for Town Centres, Property and BusinessCross HeathNewcastle-under-Lyme
LABJoan WinfieldCross HeathNewcastle-under-Lyme
CONLaura BloorHalmer EndNewcastle-under-Lyme
CONAvril FrankishHalmer EndNewcastle-under-Lyme
LABChris SpenceHolditchNewcastle-under-Lyme
INDKenneth OwenHolditchNewcastle-under-Lyme
LABTony KearonKeeleNewcastle-under-Lyme
INDWenslie NaylonKeeleNewcastle-under-Lyme
LABTerry Turner - Portfolio Holder for Finance IT and CustomerKidsgroveNewcastle-under-Lyme
INDMrs Margaret AstleKidsgroveNewcastle-under-Lyme
INDReginald BaileyKidsgroveNewcastle-under-Lyme
LABTony EaglesKnutton and SilverdaleNewcastle-under-Lyme
INDDerrick HuckfieldKnutton and SilverdaleNewcastle-under-Lyme
CONDavid LoadesLoggerheads and WhitmoreNewcastle-under-Lyme
CONPaul NorthcottLoggerheads and WhitmoreNewcastle-under-Lyme
CONBarry PanterLoggerheads and WhitmoreNewcastle-under-Lyme
INDThe Mayor Councillor Simon WhiteMadeleyNewcastle-under-Lyme
INDMayor's Consort Councillor Gary WhiteMadeleyNewcastle-under-Lyme
CONIan MatthewsMay BankNewcastle-under-Lyme
CONJohn TaggMay BankNewcastle-under-Lyme
CONSimon TaggMay BankNewcastle-under-Lyme
LABLionel BurchNewchapelNewcastle-under-Lyme
CONPaul WaringNewchapelNewcastle-under-Lyme
CONMiss Julie CooperPorthillNewcastle-under-Lyme
CONJohn CooperPorthillNewcastle-under-Lyme
LABLaura DillonRavenscliffeNewcastle-under-Lyme
LABMs Sarah PickupRavenscliffeNewcastle-under-Lyme
CONAndrew FearSeabridgeNewcastle-under-Lyme
CONPeter HailstonesSeabridgeNewcastle-under-Lyme
CONMiss Chloe ManceySeabridgeNewcastle-under-Lyme
LABMrs Amelia RoutSilverdale and ParksiteNewcastle-under-Lyme
LABGareth Snell MPSilverdale and ParksiteNewcastle-under-Lyme
LABDavid AllportTalkeNewcastle-under-Lyme
LABMike StubbsTalkeNewcastle-under-Lyme
CONMiss Lucinda WingThistleberryNewcastle-under-Lyme
LDMarion ReddishThistleberryNewcastle-under-Lyme
LDMiss June WalklateThistleberryNewcastle-under-Lyme
LABElizabeth ShentonTownNewcastle-under-Lyme
LABRuth WrightTownNewcastle-under-Lyme
CONMrs Linda HailstonesWestlandsNewcastle-under-Lyme
CONDeputy Mayor Councillor Mrs Gillian HeesomWestlandsNewcastle-under-Lyme
CONMark HollandWestlandsNewcastle-under-Lyme
LABMark OlszewskiWolstantonNewcastle-under-Lyme
CONTrevor JohnsonWolstantonNewcastle-under-Lyme
CONDavid WoolleyWolstantonNewcastle-under-Lyme
LABAyesha ChowdhuryBecktonNewham (M)
LABDavid ChristieBecktonNewham (M)
LABTonii WilsonBecktonNewham (M)
LABVeronica OakeshottBoleynNewham (M)
LABHarvinder Singh VirdeeBoleynNewham (M)
INDObaid KhanBoleynNewham (M)
LABCanon Ann EasterCanning Town NorthNewham (M)
LABClive Furness BEMCanning Town NorthNewham (M)
LABKay ScoresbyCanning Town NorthNewham (M)
LABBryan Collier MBECanning Town SouthNewham (M)
LABAlan GriffithsCanning Town SouthNewham (M)
LABSheila ThomasCanning Town SouthNewham (M)
LABRokhsana Fiaz OBECustom HouseNewham (M)
LABPatricia HollandCustom HouseNewham (M)
LABConor McAuleyCustom HouseNewham (M)
LABIan CorbettEast Ham CentralNewham (M)
LABUnmesh Desai AMEast Ham CentralNewham (M)
LABJulianne MarriottEast Ham CentralNewham (M)
LABZuber GulamussenEast Ham NorthNewham (M)
LABFiroza Ahmed NekiwalaEast Ham NorthNewham (M)
LABPaul Duraisamy SathianesanEast Ham NorthNewham (M)
LABSusan MastersEast Ham SouthNewham (M)
LABQuintin PeppiattEast Ham SouthNewham (M)
LABLakmini ShahEast Ham SouthNewham (M)
LABSeyi AkiwowoForest Gate NorthNewham (M)
LABAnamul IslamForest Gate NorthNewham (M)
LABRachel TrippForest Gate NorthNewham (M)
LABMas PatelForest Gate SouthNewham (M)
LABWinston VaughanForest Gate SouthNewham (M)
LABDianne Walls OBEForest Gate SouthNewham (M)
LABJose AlexanderGreen Street EastNewham (M)
LABMukesh PatelGreen Street EastNewham (M)
LABRohima RahmanGreen Street EastNewham (M)
LABHanif AbdulmuhitGreen Street WestNewham (M)
LABIdris IbrahimGreen Street WestNewham (M)
LABTahmina RahmanGreen Street WestNewham (M)
LABAndrew BaikieLittle IlfordNewham (M)
LABKen ClarkLittle IlfordNewham (M)
LABFarah NazeerLittle IlfordNewham (M)
LABJo CorbettManor ParkNewham (M)
LABSalim PatelManor ParkNewham (M)
LABAmarjit SinghManor ParkNewham (M)
LABJames BecklesPlaistow NorthNewham (M)
LABForhad HussainPlaistow NorthNewham (M)
LABJoy Laguda MBEPlaistow NorthNewham (M)
LABAleen AlaricePlaistow SouthNewham (M)
LABAhmed NoorPlaistow SouthNewham (M)
LABNeil WilsonPlaistow SouthNewham (M)
LABStephen BrayshawRoyal DocksNewham (M)
LABAnthony McAlmontRoyal DocksNewham (M)
LABPatrick MurphyRoyal DocksNewham (M)
LABRichard CrawfordStratford and New TownNewham (M)
LABCharlene McLeanStratford and New TownNewham (M)
LABTerence PaulStratford and New TownNewham (M)
LABFrances ClarkeWall EndNewham (M)
LABLester HudsonWall EndNewham (M)
LABTed SparrowhawkWall EndNewham (M)
LABFreda BourneWest HamNewham (M)
LABJohn GrayWest HamNewham (M)
LABJohn WhitworthWest HamNewham (M)
SDLCarr MichaelCrotlieveNewry, Mourne and Down
SDLFitzpatrick GillianCrotlieveNewry, Mourne and Down
SDLMcAteer DeclanCrotlieveNewry, Mourne and Down
SFRuane MickeyCrotlieveNewry, Mourne and Down
INDTinnelly Jarlath JohnCrotlieveNewry, Mourne and Down
SFMcMahon OksanaCrotlieveNewry, Mourne and Down
SFBailie NaomiDownpatrickNewry, Mourne and Down
SDLCurran DermotDownpatrickNewry, Mourne and Down
INDEnright CadoganDownpatrickNewry, Mourne and Down
SDLTrainor JohnDownpatrickNewry, Mourne and Down
SDLSharvin GarethDownpatrickNewry, Mourne and Down
SFCasey CharlieNewryNewry, Mourne and Down
SFHarte ValerieNewryNewry, Mourne and Down
INDHyland DavidNewryNewry, Mourne and Down
SFKimmins LizNewryNewry, Mourne and Down
SDLStokes Gary JohnNewryNewry, Mourne and Down
VACVacancyNewryNewry, Mourne and Down
SDLAndrews TerryRowallaneNewry, Mourne and Down
ALIBrown PatrickRowallaneNewry, Mourne and Down
UUPBurgess RobertRowallaneNewry, Mourne and Down
DUPHarvey HarryRowallaneNewry, Mourne and Down
DUPWalker WilliamRowallaneNewry, Mourne and Down
SFBurns StephenSlieve CroobNewry, Mourne and Down
DUPGarth CraigSlieve CroobNewry, Mourne and Down
SDLMurnin MarkSlieve CroobNewry, Mourne and Down
SFÒ Gribìn PolSlieve CroobNewry, Mourne and Down
ALIMcMurray AndrewSlieve CroobNewry, Mourne and Down
SDLByrne PeteSlieve GullionNewry, Mourne and Down
SFHearty TerrySlieve GullionNewry, Mourne and Down
SFLarkin MickeySlieve GullionNewry, Mourne and Down
SDLLoughran KateSlieve GullionNewry, Mourne and Down
SFMulgrew RoisinSlieve GullionNewry, Mourne and Down
SFÓ Muirí BarraSlieve GullionNewry, Mourne and Down
UUPTaylor DavidSlieve GullionNewry, Mourne and Down
SFClarke WillieThe MournesNewry, Mourne and Down
SDLDevlin LauraThe MournesNewry, Mourne and Down
SFDoran SeánThe MournesNewry, Mourne and Down
DUPHanna GlynThe MournesNewry, Mourne and Down
UUPMacauley JillThe MournesNewry, Mourne and Down
SDLQuinn BrianThe MournesNewry, Mourne and Down
INDReilly HenryThe MournesNewry, Mourne and Down
DUPRobert Adair, MayorArds PeninsulaNorth Down and Ards
SDLJoe BoyleArds PeninsulaNorth Down and Ards
UUPAngus CarsonArds PeninsulaNorth Down and Ards
DUPNigel EdmundArds PeninsulaNorth Down and Ards
ALILorna McAlpineArds PeninsulaNorth Down and Ards
DUPEddie ThompsonArds PeninsulaNorth Down and Ards
DUPAlistair CathcartBangor CentralNorth Down and Ards
ALIKaren DouglasBangor CentralNorth Down and Ards
UUPIan HenryBangor CentralNorth Down and Ards
DUPWesley IrvineBangor CentralNorth Down and Ards
UUPCarl McCleanBangor CentralNorth Down and Ards
INDNoelle RobinsonBangor CentralNorth Down and Ards
UUPMark BrooksBangor East and DonaghadeeNorth Down and Ards
UUPDavid ChambersBangor East and DonaghadeeNorth Down and Ards
DUPBill KeeryBangor East and DonaghadeeNorth Down and Ards
DUPPeter MartinBangor East and DonaghadeeNorth Down and Ards
DUPTom SmithBangor East and DonaghadeeNorth Down and Ards
ALIGavin Walker, Deputy MayorBangor East and DonaghadeeNorth Down and Ards
DUPAlan GrahamBangor WestNorth Down and Ards
DUPAlan LeslieBangor WestNorth Down and Ards
UUPMarion SmithBangor WestNorth Down and Ards
ALIScott WilsonBangor WestNorth Down and Ards
GRNRachel WoodsBangor WestNorth Down and Ards
TUVStephen CooperComberNorth Down and Ards
DUPTrevor CummingsComberNorth Down and Ards
UUPJim FletcherComberNorth Down and Ards
DUPRobert GibsonComberNorth Down and Ards
ALIDeborah GirvanComberNorth Down and Ards
DUPDaniel AllenHolywood and ClandeboyeNorth Down and Ards
GRNJohn BarryHolywood and ClandeboyeNorth Down and Ards
DUPStephen DunneHolywood and ClandeboyeNorth Down and Ards
DUPJennifer GilmourHolywood and ClandeboyeNorth Down and Ards
ALIAndrew MuirHolywood and ClandeboyeNorth Down and Ards
DUPNaomi Armstrong-CotterNewtownardsNorth Down and Ards
UUPKatherine FergusonNewtownardsNorth Down and Ards
DUPColin KennedyNewtownardsNorth Down and Ards
ALIAlan McDowellNewtownardsNorth Down and Ards
DUPStephen McIlveenNewtownardsNorth Down and Ards
INDJimmy MenaghNewtownardsNorth Down and Ards
UUPRichard SmartNewtownardsNorth Down and Ards
LABMatthew BrownCroft BakerNorth East Lincolnshire
LDStephen BeasantEast MarshNorth East Lincolnshire
CONNick PettigrewFreshneyNorth East Lincolnshire
CONMargaret CracknellHaverstoeNorth East Lincolnshire
UKIJohn StocktonHeneageNorth East Lincolnshire
CONStephen HarnessHumberston and New WalthamNorth East Lincolnshire
LABDavid BoltonImminghamNorth East Lincolnshire
INDChristina McGilligan-FellParkNorth East Lincolnshire
UKIHenry HudsonScarthoNorth East Lincolnshire
CONMatt StinsonSidney SussexNorth East Lincolnshire
UKIJane BramleySouthNorth East Lincolnshire
CONIain ColquhounWalthamNorth East Lincolnshire
LABTim MickleburghWest MarshNorth East Lincolnshire
CONDavid HasthorpeWoldsNorth East Lincolnshire
UKIJames CairnsYarboroughNorth East Lincolnshire
CONJim McNallyBaldock TownNorth Hertfordshire
CONJane GrayCodicoteNorth Hertfordshire
LABAdrian SmithHitchin BeartonNorth Hertfordshire
CONSimon HarwoodHitchin HighburyNorth Hertfordshire
LABFrank RadcliffeHitchin OughtonNorth Hertfordshire
CONRay Shakespeare - SmithHitchin PrioryNorth Hertfordshire
CONAlan MillardHitchin WalsworthNorth Hertfordshire
CONFaye S FrostHitchwoodoffa and HooNorth Hertfordshire
CONJohn BishopKimptonNorth Hertfordshire
CONSteve HemingwayKnebworthNorth Hertfordshire
LABLorna KercherLetchworth EastNorth Hertfordshire
LABSandra LunnLetchworth GrangeNorth Hertfordshire
CONJohn BoothLetchworth South EastNorth Hertfordshire
CONMike RiceLetchworth South WestNorth Hertfordshire
LABGary GrindalLetchworth WilburyNorth Hertfordshire
CONFiona HillRoyston HeathNorth Hertfordshire
CONBill DavidsonRoyston MeridianNorth Hertfordshire
CONBen LewisRoyston PalaceNorth Hertfordshire
LABDavid McGarrBattle HillNorth Tyneside
LABPeter EarleyBentonNorth Tyneside
LABAnne ArkleCamperdownNorth Tyneside
LABMargaret ReynoldsChirtonNorth Tyneside
LABSteve CoxCollingwoodNorth Tyneside
CONKenneth BarrieCullercoatsNorth Tyneside
LABMaureen MaddenHowdonNorth Tyneside
LABLinda DarkeKillingworthNorth Tyneside
LABJoan WalkerLongbentonNorth Tyneside
CONLeslie MillerMonkseaton NorthNorth Tyneside
LABIan GraysonMonkseaton SouthNorth Tyneside
LDMarian HuscroftNorthumberlandNorth Tyneside
LABPamela BrooksPrestonNorth Tyneside
LABBruce PickardRiversideNorth Tyneside
CONPam McIntyreSt Mary'sNorth Tyneside
LABSarah DayTynemouthNorth Tyneside
LABBrian BurdisValleyNorth Tyneside
LABLinda BellWallsendNorth Tyneside
LABJoanne CassidyWeetsladeNorth Tyneside
LABMargaret HallWhitley BayNorth Tyneside
LABSue SandsBowthorpeNorwich
LABMike StonardCatton GroveNorwich
LABMarion MaxwellCromeNorwich
LDJames WrightEatonNorwich
LABChris HerriesLakenhamNorwich
GRNSimeon JacksonMancroftNorwich
LABCharmain WoollardMile CrossNorwich
GRNTim JonesNelsonNorwich
LABMatthew PackerSewellNorwich
GRNLesley GrahameThorpe HamletNorwich
GRNAsh HaynesTown CloseNorwich
LABJames 'Bert' BremnerUniversityNorwich
GRNSandra BögeleinWensumNorwich
LABNeil PhillipsAbbeyNuneaton & Bedworth
LABCaroline PhillipsArburyNuneaton & Bedworth
LABcllr sam margraveAttleboroughNuneaton & Bedworth
LABcllr tricia elliottBar PoolNuneaton & Bedworth
LABJohn HaynesBedeNuneaton & Bedworth
CONRichard SmithBulkingtonNuneaton & Bedworth
LABDennis HarveyCamp HillNuneaton & Bedworth
LABMargaret PomfrettExhallNuneaton & Bedworth
LABcllr christine bennettGalley CommonNuneaton & Bedworth
LABDanny AldingtonHeathNuneaton & Bedworth
LABChris WatkinsKingswoodNuneaton & Bedworth
LABTony LloydSloughNuneaton & Bedworth
CONcllr robert tromansSt NicolasNuneaton & Bedworth
GRNcllr ian bonnerWeddingtonNuneaton & Bedworth
LABTracy SheppardWem BrookNuneaton & Bedworth
CONKristofer WilsonWhitestoneNuneaton & Bedworth
LABShaid MushtaqAlexandraOldham
LABColin McLarenChadderton CentralOldham
LABBarbara BrownridgeChadderton NorthOldham
LABJoy WrigglesworthChadderton SouthOldham
LABAbdul MalikColdhurstOldham
LDDave MurphyCromptonOldham
LABNorman BriggsFailsworth EastOldham
UKIWarren BatesFailsworth WestOldham
LABJean StrettonHollinwoodOldham
LABYasmin ToorMedlock ValeOldham
LABHannah RobertsRoyton NorthOldham
LABMarie BashforthRoyton SouthOldham
LABNikki KirkhamSaddleworth NorthOldham
LDJohn McCannSaddleworth SouthOldham
UKIPeter KlonowskiSaddleworth West and LeesOldham
LDRod BlythShawOldham
LABGinny AlexanderSt JamesOldham
LABAli Aqeel SalamatSt Mary'sOldham
LABRiaz AhmadWaterheadOldham
LABShoab AkhtarWernethOldham
LABMark LadbrookeBarton and SandhillsOxford
LABRae HumberstoneBlackbird LeysOxford
GRNRuthi BrandtCarfaxOxford
LABSusan BrownChurchillOxford
LABChristine SimmCowleyOxford
LABMohammed AbbasiCowley MarshOxford
LDMohammed Altaf-KhanHeadingtonOxford
LABFarida AnwarHeadington Hill and NorthwayOxford
LABBob PriceHinksey ParkOxford
GRNDavid ThomasHolywellOxford
LABRichard TarverIffley FieldsOxford
LABSusanna PresselJericho and OsneyOxford
LABGill SandersLittlemoreOxford
LABBen Lloyd-ShogbesanLye ValleyOxford
LABMary ClarksonMarstonOxford
LABLouise UptonNorthOxford
LABJennifer PeggNorthfield BrookOxford
LABDee SinclairQuarry and RisinghurstOxford
LABMichele PauleRose Hill and IffleyOxford
LABTom HayesSt. Clement'sOxford
LDElizabeth WadeSt. Margaret'sOxford
GRNDick WolffSt. Mary'sOxford
LDJean FooksSummertownOxford
LDStephen GoddardWolvercoteOxford
CONChristian WakefordBarrowfordPendle
CONSarah Cockburn-PriceBoulsworthPendle
LABMohammed IqbalBradleyPendle
LABMohammed ArshadBrierfieldPendle
LABKathleen Eleanor ShoreClover HillPendle
CONLyle DavyCoatesPendle
LDDavid Michael WhippCravenPendle
CONMike GoulthorpEarbyPendle
CONNeil ButterworthHorsfieldPendle
INDBrian ParkerMarsdenPendle
LABYasser IqbalReedleyPendle
LABMohammad AmmerSouthfieldPendle
LDDavid CleggVivary BridgePendle
LABJulie May Patricia HendersonWalverdenPendle
LDDorothy Elizabeth LordWatersidePendle
LABAsjad MahmoodWhitefieldPendle
LABAnn SylvesterBrettonPeterborough
LABMahboob HussainCentralPeterborough
INDKeith SharpDogsthorpePeterborough
LABJo JohnsonEastPeterborough
CONRichard BrownEyethorney and NewboroughPeterborough
LABAlan ClarkFletton and StangroundPeterborough
LABAlan DowsonFletton and WoodstonPeterborough
LDAndrew BondGunthorpePeterborough
CONMarco CeresteHampton ValePeterborough
CONIrene WalshHargate and HempstedPeterborough
LABNazim Khan MBENorthPeterborough
UKIJohn OkonkowskiOrton LonguevillePeterborough
CONGavin ElseyOrton WatervillePeterborough
CONJohn PeachParkPeterborough
LDAsif ShaheedPaston and WaltonPeterborough
LABEd MurphyRavensthorpePeterborough
CONRay BisbyStanground SouthPeterborough
INDStephen LaneWerringtonPeterborough
CONDavid DownieBudsheadPlymouth
CONTed FryComptonPlymouth
LABBill StevensDevonportPlymouth
CONSteven RickettsDrakePlymouth
LABNeil HendyEfford and LipsonPlymouth
CONIan BowyerEggbucklandPlymouth
CONChristopher StorerHamPlymouth
CONJohn RileyHonicknowlePlymouth
CONMaddi BridgemanMoor ViewPlymouth
CONMartin LeavesPeverellPlymouth
CONGlenn JordanPlympton ChaddlewoodPlymouth
CONDavid JamesPlympton St. MaryPlymouth
CONVivien PengellyPlymstock DunstonePlymouth
CONWendy FosterPlymstock RadfordPlymouth
LABJonny MorrisSouthwayPlymouth
LABSally BowieSt. BudeauxPlymouth
LABSusan McDonaldSt. Peter and The WaterfrontPlymouth
LABMichael SparlingStokePlymouth
LABMary AspinallSutton and Mount GouldPlymouth
CONSteve HastingsBaffinsPortsmouth
LDLee HuntCentral SouthseaPortsmouth
INDPaul GodierCharles DickensPortsmouth
CONAlicia DennyCopnorPortsmouth
CONHannah HockadayCoshamPortsmouth
CONSimon BosherDrayton and FarlingtonPortsmouth
CONLuke StubbsEastney and CraneswaterPortsmouth
INDJulie BirdFrattonPortsmouth
CONFrank Jonas BEMHilseaPortsmouth
LDBen DowlingMiltonPortsmouth
UKIColin GallowayNelsonPortsmouth
UKIStuart PotterPaulsgrovePortsmouth
CONLinda SymesSt JudePortsmouth
LDHugh MasonSt JudePortsmouth
LDRob WoodSt ThomasPortsmouth
LABJohn BrowneBrookfieldPreston
LDStephen David MullenCadleyPreston
CONMrs Kathleen Roberta CartwrightCollegePreston
LABZafar CouplandFishwickPreston
CONCharlotte Frances LeachGarrisonPreston
CONDavid HammondGreyfriarsPreston
LDNeil DarbyIngolPreston
LABPhil CroweLarchesPreston
CONMrs Christine AbramLeaPreston
LABJohn CollinsMoor ParkPreston
CONRon WoollamPreston Rural EastPreston
CONSusan WhittamPreston Rural NorthPreston
LABJonathan Harish SaksenaRibbletonPreston
LABPeter KellyRiverswayPreston
CONMrs Constance Margaret McManusSharoe GreenPreston
LABAnis Faruki, MBESt GeorgesPreston
LABRoy LeemingSt Matthew'sPreston
LABSalim DesaiTown CentrePreston
LABPeter RankinTulkethPreston
LABBet TicknerAbbeyReading
LABSarah-Jane HackerBattleReading
LABRachael ChrispCavershamReading
LABAshley PearceChurchReading
LABSophia JamesKatesgroveReading
LABGlenn DennisKentwoodReading
LABMarian LivingstonMinsterReading
LABDebs AbsolomNorcotReading
GRNRob WhiteParkReading
CONSimon RobinsonPeppardReading
LABDavid AbsolomRedlandsReading
LABJohn EnnisSouthcoteReading
CONDavid StevensThamesReading
LDRicky DuveenTilehurstReading
LABRachel EdenWhitleyReading
LABJohn Peter HowardAldboroughRedbridge
LABDebbie Kaur-ThiaraAldboroughRedbridge
LABWes StreetingAldboroughRedbridge
CONAshley Stephen KissinBarkingsideRedbridge
CONKaren PackerBarkingsideRedbridge
CONKeith PrinceBarkingsideRedbridge
CONPaul CanalBridgeRedbridge
CONJohn William Fairley-ChurchillBridgeRedbridge
CONRobin Andrew TurbefieldBridgeRedbridge
LABAziz Ahmed ChoudhuryChadwellRedbridge
LABAnne Marie SachsChadwellRedbridge
LABNeil Patrick ZammettChadwellRedbridge
CONEmma BestChurch EndRedbridge
LDHugh CleaverChurch EndRedbridge
CONTom McLarenChurch EndRedbridge
LABGurdial BhamraClayhallRedbridge
CONRobert A. ColeClayhallRedbridge
CONAlan Edward Weinberg MBEClayhallRedbridge
LABHelen Mary CoombClementswoodRedbridge
LABZulfiqar HussainClementswoodRedbridge
LABMuhammed JavedClementswoodRedbridge
LABMushtaq AhmedCranbrookRedbridge
CONMahboob ChaudharyCranbrookRedbridge
LABVarinder Singh BolaCranbrookRedbridge
CONBrian Robert LambertFairlopRedbridge
CONJoyce Ellen RyanFairlopRedbridge
CONTom SharpeFairlopRedbridge
CONDavid BromileyFullwellRedbridge
CONJeevah Daniel HaranFullwellRedbridge
CONNick HayesFullwellRedbridge
LABBert JonesGoodmayesRedbridge
LABKam RaiGoodmayesRedbridge
LABBarbara WhiteGoodmayesRedbridge
LABRoy EmmettHainaultRedbridge
LABJoe HehirHainaultRedbridge
LABMark SantosHainaultRedbridge
LABShakil Warraich AhmadLoxfordRedbridge
LABMohammad AhmedLoxfordRedbridge
LABTaifur RashidLoxfordRedbridge
LABJas AthwalMayfieldRedbridge
LABKay FlintMayfieldRedbridge
LABAyodhiya ParkashMayfieldRedbridge
CONLinda A. HuggettMonkhamsRedbridge
CONJames P. O'SheaMonkhamsRedbridge
CONMichael John StarkMonkhamsRedbridge
LABThavathuray Jeyaranjan BEngNewburyRedbridge
LABElaine NormanNewburyRedbridge
LABDev SharmaNewburyRedbridge
LDIan BondRodingRedbridge
LDGwyneth DeakinsRodingRedbridge
LABLloyd Jacob DuddridgeRodingRedbridge
LABStuart BellwoodSeven KingsRedbridge
LABRobert C. LittlewoodSeven KingsRedbridge
LABBaldesh Kaur NijjarSeven KingsRedbridge
CONColin CroninSnaresbrookRedbridge
CONC CumminsSnaresbrookRedbridge
CONSuzanne NolanSnaresbrookRedbridge
LABKhayer ChowdhuryValentinesRedbridge
LABRoss James HatfullValentinesRedbridge
LABFarah Khanum HussainValentinesRedbridge
LABSheila BainWansteadRedbridge
CONMichelle DunnWansteadRedbridge
LABPaul Joseph MerryWansteadRedbridge
LABRachael SmithAbbeyRedditch
CONJane PotterAstwood Bank and FeckenhamRedditch
LABNatalie BrookesBatchley and BrockhillRedditch
LABDebbie ChanceCentralRedditch
LABNina Wood-FordChurch HillRedditch
CONDavid ThainCrabbs CrossRedditch
LABWanda KingGreenlandsRedditch
CONGay HopkinsHeadless Cross and OakenshawRedditch
LABAndrew FryLodge ParkRedditch
UKIPaul SwansboroughWinyatesRedditch
CONMr S.T. WalshBanstead VillageReigate & Banstead
CONMr R.S. MantleChipstead Hooley and WoodmansterneReigate & Banstead
CONMrs R. RentonEarlswood and WhitebushesReigate & Banstead
CONMr C. StevensHorley CentralReigate & Banstead
CONMr G.J. KnightHorley EastReigate & Banstead
CONMr A.C.J. HorwoodHorley WestReigate & Banstead
CONMr R.H. AshfordKingswood With Burgh HeathReigate & Banstead
LDMr S.A. KulkaMeadvale and St JohnsReigate & Banstead
CONMr G.P. CromeMersthamReigate & Banstead
INDMr B.A. SteadNorkReigate & Banstead
GRNMr J.C.St.A. EssexRedhill EastReigate & Banstead
CONMr D.J. PayRedhill WestReigate & Banstead
CONMr M.S. BlackerReigate CentralReigate & Banstead
CONDr. Z. Grant-DuffReigate HillReigate & Banstead
CONMr S. RickmanSouth Park and WoodhatchReigate & Banstead
CONMrs R.S. TurnerTadworth and WaltonReigate & Banstead
INDMr R. HarperTattenhamsReigate & Banstead
CONPaul HodginsBarnesRichmond upon Thames
CONRita PalmerBarnesRichmond upon Thames
CONChristine PercivalBarnesRichmond upon Thames
CONBrian MarcelEast SheenRichmond upon Thames
CONRobert ThompsonEast SheenRichmond upon Thames
CONLord TrueEast SheenRichmond upon Thames
CONMark BoyleFulwell and Hampton HillRichmond upon Thames
LDJonathan CardyFulwell and Hampton HillRichmond upon Thames
LDJerry ElloyFulwell and Hampton HillRichmond upon Thames
LDPenelope FrostHampetersham and Richmond RiversideRichmond upon Thames
CONJean LovelandHampetersham and Richmond RiversideRichmond upon Thames
CONSarah TippettHampetersham and Richmond RiversideRichmond upon Thames
LDSuzette NicholsonHamptonRichmond upon Thames
LDGareth RobertsHamptonRichmond upon Thames
CONPetra SaleHamptonRichmond upon Thames
CONKate HowardHampton NorthRichmond upon Thames
CONGeoffrey SamuelHampton NorthRichmond upon Thames
CONMartin SeymourHampton NorthRichmond upon Thames
CONTony ArbourHampton WickRichmond upon Thames
CONGareth EvansHampton WickRichmond upon Thames
LDGeraldine LockeHampton WickRichmond upon Thames
CONAlan ButlerHeathfieldRichmond upon Thames
LDJohn CoombsHeathfieldRichmond upon Thames
CONAnnie HambidgeHeathfieldRichmond upon Thames
CONMeena BondKewRichmond upon Thames
CONMonica HornerKewRichmond upon Thames
CONDavid LinnetteKewRichmond upon Thames
CONPaul AvonMortlake and Barnes CommonRichmond upon Thames
CONGemma CurranMortlake and Barnes CommonRichmond upon Thames
CONRichard MartinMortlake and Barnes CommonRichmond upon Thames
CONLisa BlakemoreNorth RichmondRichmond upon Thames
CONMargaret ButerNorth RichmondRichmond upon Thames
CONStephen SpeakNorth RichmondRichmond upon Thames
CONPeter BuckwellSouth RichmondRichmond upon Thames
CONPamela FlemingSouth RichmondRichmond upon Thames
CONThomas O'MalleySouth RichmondRichmond upon Thames
CONClare HeadSouth TwickenhamRichmond upon Thames
CONDavid MarlowSouth TwickenhamRichmond upon Thames
CONDavid PorterSouth TwickenhamRichmond upon Thames
LDGeoff ActonSt Margarets and North TwickenhamRichmond upon Thames
LDAlexander EhmannSt Margarets and North TwickenhamRichmond upon Thames
LDBen KhosaSt Margarets and North TwickenhamRichmond upon Thames
LABJennifer ChurchillTeddingtonRichmond upon Thames
LDMartin ElengornTeddingtonRichmond upon Thames
LDStephen KnightTeddingtonRichmond upon Thames
CONSusan ChappellTwickenham RiversideRichmond upon Thames
CONBenedict DiasTwickenham RiversideRichmond upon Thames
CONHelen HillTwickenham RiversideRichmond upon Thames
LDPiers AllenWest TwickenhamRichmond upon Thames
CONJane BoultonWest TwickenhamRichmond upon Thames
LDHelen Lee-ParsonsWest TwickenhamRichmond upon Thames
CONGareth ElliottWhittonRichmond upon Thames
CONGrant HealyWhittonRichmond upon Thames
LDLiz JaegerWhittonRichmond upon Thames
LABKathleen NicksonBalderstone and KirkholtRochdale
CONIan DuckworthBamfordRochdale
LABAasim RashidCastletonRochdale
LABSultan AliCentral RochdaleRochdale
LABJune WestEast MiddletonRochdale
LABKieran HeakinHealeyRochdale
LABCarol WardleHopwood HallRochdale
LABDaalat AliKingswayRochdale
LABJanet EmsleyLittleborough LakesideRochdale
LABSameena ZaheerMilkstone and DeeplishRochdale
LABNeil ButterworthMilnrow and NewheyRochdale
CONMichael HollyNordenRochdale
LABPeter RushNorth HeywoodRochdale
LABChristopher FurlongNorth MiddletonRochdale
LABJohn BlundellSmallbridge and FirgroveRochdale
LABAndy BellSouth MiddletonRochdale
LABSurinder BiantSpotland and FalingeRochdale
CONRobert CleggWardle and West LittleboroughRochdale
LABAlan McCarthyWest HeywoodRochdale
LABNeil EmmottWest MiddletonRochdale
LDCM StanleyDownhall and RawrethRochford
UKIMrs TR HughesFoulness and The WakeringsRochford
INDEOK MasonHawkwell EastRochford
CONMrs JR GoodingHawkwell WestRochford
CONBT HazlewoodHockleyRochford
CONTG CutmoreHockley and AshingdonRochford
GRNSA WilsonHullbridgeRochford
CONSP SmithLodgeRochford
CONMrs L ShawRoche North and RuralRochford
CONMJ SteptoeRoche SouthRochford
LDJE Newport Liberal Democrat GroupSweyne Park and GrangeRochford
COND MerrickTrinityRochford
CONRR DrayWheatleyRochford
CONAnne Cartner CheethamEdenRossendale
LABAlyson BarnesGoodshawRossendale
CONGranville MorrisGreenfieldRossendale
CONJames EatonGreenscloughRossendale
LABColin CrawforthHareholmeRossendale
INDRonald Alan NealHealey and WhitworthRossendale
CONBrian EssexHelmshoreRossendale
LABMichelle SmithIrwellRossendale
LABAnnie McMahonLongholmeRossendale
LABJacqueline OakesStacksteadsRossendale
CONKarl KempsonWhitewellRossendale
LABAnn KenyonWorsleyRossendale
CONDr Mark WilliamsAdmirals and CawstonRugby
LABDr Jim SheraBennRugby
CONChris CadeBiltonRugby
CONJill Simpson-VinceCoton and BoughtonRugby
CONDeepah RobertsDunsmoreRugby
CONDale KeelingEastlandsRugby
INDNigel AllenHillmortonRugby
LABMike BraderNew BiltonRugby
LABRamesh SrivastavaNewbold and BrownsoverRugby
LDNoreen NewPaddoxRugby
CONBelinda GarciaRevel and Binley WoodsRugby
LDBill LewisRokeby and OversladeRugby
INDDavid EllisWolston and The LawfordsRugby
CONChris Pacey-DayWolvey and ShiltonRugby
CONJohn FureyAddlestone BournesideRunnymede
CONDavid ParrAddlestone NorthRunnymede
CONPaul TuleyChertsey MeadsRunnymede
CONBarry PittChertsey South and RowtownRunnymede
CONRichard EdisChertsey St Ann'sRunnymede
CONJonathan WilsonEgham HytheRunnymede
INDAlan AldersonEgham TownRunnymede
CONPatrick RobertsEnglefield Green EastRunnymede
CONMichael KusneraitisEnglefield Green WestRunnymede
CONEmma BancroftFoxhillsRunnymede
CONMark MaddoxNew HawRunnymede
INDMargaret HarndenThorpeRunnymede
CONParshotam SohiVirginia WaterRunnymede
CONTom GraceyWoodhamRunnymede
LABTerry BridgemanAldershot ParkRushmoor
LABLes TaylorCherrywoodRushmoor
CONMartin TennantCove and SouthwoodRushmoor
CONMike SmithEmpressRushmoor
CONKen MuschampFernhillRushmoor
CONAdam JackmanKnellwoodRushmoor
CONBruce ThomasManor ParkRushmoor
LABFrank RustNorth TownRushmoor
CONSophia ChoudharyRowhillRushmoor
CONJacqui VosperSt John'sRushmoor
CONDavid GladstoneSt Mark'sRushmoor
LABJeremy PreeceWellingtonRushmoor
CONRod CooperWest HeathRushmoor
LABDavid JolleyBartonSalford (M)
CONJillian CollinsonBoothstown and EllenbrookSalford (M)
LABJohn Merry CBEBroughtonSalford (M)
LABChristine HudsonCadisheadSalford (M)
LABNeil ReynoldsClaremontSalford (M)
LABMichael WheelerEcclesSalford (M)
LABRoger JonesIrlamSalford (M)
LABJane HamiltonIrwell RiversideSalford (M)
LABAnn-Marie HumphreysKersalSalford (M)
LABJohn WarmishamLangworthySalford (M)
LABColette WeirLittle HultonSalford (M)
LABTanya BurchOrdsallSalford (M)
LABBernard LeaPendleburySalford (M)
LABBill HindsSwinton NorthSalford (M)
LABHoward BalkindSwinton SouthSalford (M)
LABAdrian BrocklehurstWalkden NorthSalford (M)
CONLes TurnerWalkden SouthSalford (M)
LABRonnie WilsonWeaste and SeedleySalford (M)
LABMargaret MorrisWintonSalford (M)
CONGraham ComptonWorsleySalford (M)
LABBob PiperAbbeySandwell
LABDanny MillardBlackheathSandwell
INDSteven FrearBristnallSandwell
LABSue PhillipsCharlemont With Grove ValeSandwell
LABJulie WebbCradley Heath and Old HillSandwell
LABSimon HackettFriar ParkSandwell
LABSteve MeliaGreat Barr With Yew TreeSandwell
LABJoanne HadleyGreat BridgeSandwell
LABJackie TaylorGreets Green and LyngSandwell
LABPaul MooreHateley HeathSandwell
LABBill GavanLangleySandwell
LABKeith AllcockNewtonSandwell
LABSteve TrowOld WarleySandwell
INDMahboob HussainOldburySandwell
INDPhilip GarrettPrinces EndSandwell
LABChris TranterRowleySandwell
LABRichard MarshallSmethwickSandwell
LABMohammad RoufSoho and VictoriaSandwell
LABBabu Bawa OBESt Paul'sSandwell
LABAhmadul Haque MBETipton GreenSandwell
LABSandra HevicanTividaleSandwell
LABTony MeehanWednesbury NorthSandwell
LABBob LloydWednesbury SouthSandwell
LABMohinder TaggerWest Bromwich CentralSandwell
LDHaydn PreeceAinsdaleSefton
LDIain Brodie - BrowneBirkdaleSefton
LABAndy DamsBlundellsandsSefton
LDSue McGuireCambridgeSefton
LABDaren VeidmanChurchSefton
LABMichael O'BrienDerbySefton
INDDavid BartonDukesSefton
LABIan MoncurFordSefton
CONDenise DuttonHaringtonSefton
LDFrederick WeaversKewSefton
LABGordon FrielLinacreSefton
LABJohn KellyLitherlandSefton
LABSteve McGinnityManorSefton
LDJo BartonMeolsSefton
LABAnthony CarrMolyneuxSefton
LABIan MaherNetherton and OrrellSefton
LDDaniel LewisNorwoodSefton
LABJune BurnsParkSefton
INDMaria BennettRavenmeolsSefton
LABCarla ThomasSt. OswaldSefton
LABRobert OwensSudellSefton
LABJanet GraceVictoriaSefton
LDAndy NashBeauchief and GreenhillSheffield
LABChris Rosling-JosephsBeightonSheffield
LABKaren McGowanBirleySheffield
LABKieran HarphamBroomhill and Sharrow ValeSheffield
LABMark JonesBurngreaveSheffield
LABMoya O'RourkeCitySheffield
LABCraig Gamble PughCrookes and CrosspoolSheffield
LABZahira NazDarnallSheffield
LDMartin SmithDore and TotleySheffield
UKIPauline AndrewsEast EcclesfieldSheffield
LDShaffaq MohammedEcclesallSheffield
LABAbtisam MohamedFirth ParkSheffield
LDCliff WoodcraftFulwoodSheffield
LABCate McDonaldGleadless ValleySheffield
LDSteve AyrisGraves ParkSheffield
LABJosie PaszekHillsboroughSheffield
LABTerry FoxManor CastleSheffield
LDGail SmithMosboroughSheffield
GRNAlison TealNether Edge and SharrowSheffield
LABJack ScottPark and ArbourthorneSheffield
LABPeter RipponRichmondSheffield
LABGarry WeatherallShiregreen and BrightsideSheffield
LABJayne DunnSoutheySheffield
LDVickie PriestleyStanningtonSheffield
LABRichard CrowtherStocksbridge and Upper DonSheffield
LABNeale GibsonWalkleySheffield
LABZoe SykesWest EcclesfieldSheffield
LABPaul WoodWoodhouseSheffield
LABFiza A MatloobBaylis and StokeSlough
LABRobert AndersonBritwell and NorthboroughSlough
LABZaffar AjaibCentralSlough
LABMohammed SharifChalveySlough
LABRoger DavisCippenham GreenSlough
LABNimrit ChohanCippenham MeadowsSlough
LABAvtar K. CheemaColnbrook With PoyleSlough
LABArvind DhaliwalEllimanSlough
LABJoginder S BalFarnhamSlough
CONAnna WrightHaymill and Lynch HillSlough
LABPreston BrookerLangley KedermisterSlough
UKIDiana CoadLangley St Mary'sSlough
CONWal ChahalUptonSlough
LABHaqeeq DarWexham LeaSlough
CONAlison RolfBickenhillSolihull
CONRichard HoltBlytheSolihull
CONMike RobinsonCastle BromwichSolihull
GRNJames BurnChelmsley WoodSolihull
CONIan CourtsDorridge and Hockley HeathSolihull
LDMartin HewingsElmdonSolihull
UKIDebbie EvansKingshurst and FordbridgeSolihull
CONMrs Diana Holl-Allen MBEKnowleSolihull
LDTony LudlowLyndonSolihull
CONKen AllsoppMeridenSolihull
LDJohn WindmillOltonSolihull
CONAnnette MackenzieShirley EastSolihull
GRNAndy HodgsonShirley SouthSolihull
GRNTim HodgsonShirley WestSolihull
CONMiss Margaret BassettSilhillSolihull
GRNStephen HoltSmith's WoodSolihull
CONStuart DavisSt AlphegeSolihull
CONAndrew FraserBalshamSouth Cambridgeshire
CONRichard TurnerBalshamSouth Cambridgeshire
CONRoger HallBar HillSouth Cambridgeshire
CONBunty WatersBar HillSouth Cambridgeshire
CONFrancis BurkittBartonSouth Cambridgeshire
CONDavid McCraithBassingbournSouth Cambridgeshire
LABNigel CathcartBassingbournSouth Cambridgeshire
CONSimon CrockerBournSouth Cambridgeshire
CONDes O'BrienBournSouth Cambridgeshire
CONRuth BetsonBournSouth Cambridgeshire
LDTumi HawkinsCaldecoteSouth Cambridgeshire
CONTim ScottCombertonSouth Cambridgeshire
CONSimon EdwardsCottenhamSouth Cambridgeshire
CONLynda HarfordCottenhamSouth Cambridgeshire
CONTim WotherspoonCottenhamSouth Cambridgeshire
CONMick MartinDuxfordSouth Cambridgeshire
INDDeborah RobertsFowlmere and FoxtonSouth Cambridgeshire
CONGraham ConeFulbournSouth Cambridgeshire
LDJohn WilliamsFulbournSouth Cambridgeshire
LDSebastian KindersleyGamlingaySouth Cambridgeshire
LDBridget SmithGamlingaySouth Cambridgeshire
CONTom BygottGirtonSouth Cambridgeshire
INDDouglas deLaceyGirtonSouth Cambridgeshire
CONGrenville ChamberlainHardwickSouth Cambridgeshire
LDJanet LockwoodHarston and HauxtonSouth Cambridgeshire
LDDoug CattermoleHaslingfield and The EversdensSouth Cambridgeshire
CONChristopher CrossHiston and ImpingtonSouth Cambridgeshire
INDNeil DaviesHiston and ImpingtonSouth Cambridgeshire
INDEdd StonhamHiston and ImpingtonSouth Cambridgeshire
LDHenry BatchelorLintonSouth Cambridgeshire
LDJohn BatchelorLintonSouth Cambridgeshire
CONAlex RileyLongstantonSouth Cambridgeshire
CONVal BarrettMelbournSouth Cambridgeshire
LDJose HalesMelbournSouth Cambridgeshire
LDPhilippa HartMeldrethSouth Cambridgeshire
LDAnna BradnamMiltonSouth Cambridgeshire
LDHazel SmithMiltonSouth Cambridgeshire
LDAidan Van de WeyerOrwell and BarringtonSouth Cambridgeshire
CONMark HowellPapworth and ElsworthSouth Cambridgeshire
CONNick WrightPapworth and ElsworthSouth Cambridgeshire
CONDavid BardSawstonSouth Cambridgeshire
CONKevin CuffleySawstonSouth Cambridgeshire
CONRaymond MatthewsSawstonSouth Cambridgeshire
CONSue EllingtonSwaveseySouth Cambridgeshire
CONCaroline HuntTevershamSouth Cambridgeshire
CONTony OrgeeThe AbingtonsSouth Cambridgeshire
INDCicely MurfittThe MordensSouth Cambridgeshire
CONCharles NightingaleThe Shelfords and StaplefordSouth Cambridgeshire
CONBen SheltonThe Shelfords and StaplefordSouth Cambridgeshire
CONDavid Whiteman-DownesThe Shelfords and StaplefordSouth Cambridgeshire
CONRobert TurnerThe WilbrahamsSouth Cambridgeshire
LDIngrid TregoingWaterbeachSouth Cambridgeshire
INDPeter JohnsonWaterbeachSouth Cambridgeshire
CONPeter ToppingWhittlesfordSouth Cambridgeshire
CONBrian BurlingWillingham and OverSouth Cambridgeshire
CONPippa CorneyWillingham and OverSouth Cambridgeshire
CONRay ManningWillingham and OverSouth Cambridgeshire
LDVivienne ReesAmbleside and GrasmereSouth Lakeland
LDVicky HughesAmbleside and GrasmereSouth Lakeland
LDPete McSweeneyArnside and BeethamSouth Lakeland
LDIan StewartArnside and BeethamSouth Lakeland
INDJoss CurwenBroughtonSouth Lakeland
LDKeith Hurst-JonesBurnesideSouth Lakeland
CONRoger BinghamBurton and HolmeSouth Lakeland
CONBrian CooperBurton and HolmeSouth Lakeland
LDMary WilsonCartmel and Grange WestSouth Lakeland
CONAnne HallConiston and Crake ValleySouth Lakeland
LDSheila EcclesCrooklandsSouth Lakeland
LDEric MorrellGrange NorthSouth Lakeland
CONTom HarveyGrange SouthSouth Lakeland
LDDavid FletcherHawksheadSouth Lakeland
LDGill GardnerHolkerSouth Lakeland
LDChris HoggKendal CastleSouth Lakeland
LDShirley EvansKendal Far CrossSouth Lakeland
LDGiles ArchibaldKendal FellSouth Lakeland
LDPhil WalkerKendal Heron HillSouth Lakeland
LDPhilip DixonKendal HighgateSouth Lakeland
LDAlvin FinchKendal KirklandSouth Lakeland
LDDavid EvansKendal MintsfeetSouth Lakeland
LDClare Feeney-JohnsonKendal NetherSouth Lakeland
LDBrenda GrayKendal Oxenholme and NatlandSouth Lakeland
LDJonathan BrookKendal ParksSouth Lakeland
LDGraham VincentKendal RomneySouth Lakeland
LDSylvia EmmottKendal StonecrossSouth Lakeland
LDStephen ColemanKendal StricklandSouth Lakeland
LDMatt SevernKendal UnderleySouth Lakeland
LDAnnie RawlinsonLevensSouth Lakeland
CONJames AireyLow FurnessSouth Lakeland
CONJohn HolmesLyth ValleySouth Lakeland
CONCaroline AireyMid FurnessSouth Lakeland
CONAndrew ButcherMid FurnessSouth Lakeland
LDRupert AudlandMilnthorpeSouth Lakeland
LDNick CottonSedbergh and Kirkby LonsdaleSouth Lakeland
CONKevin LancasterSedbergh and Kirkby LonsdaleSouth Lakeland
CONMel MackieSedbergh and Kirkby LonsdaleSouth Lakeland
LDSue SandersonStaveley-In-CartmelSouth Lakeland
LDStan CollinsStaveley-In-WestmorlandSouth Lakeland
CONNorman Bishop-RoweUlverston CentralSouth Lakeland
LABMark WilsonUlverston EastSouth Lakeland
CONHelen IrvingUlverston NorthSouth Lakeland
CONAmanda RiggUlverston SouthSouth Lakeland
LABJohn CloughUlverston TownSouth Lakeland
CONJanette JenkinsonUlverston WestSouth Lakeland
LDPeter ThorntonWhinfellSouth Lakeland
CONBen BerryWindermere Applethwaite and TroutbeckSouth Lakeland
LDAndrew JarvisWindermere Bowness NorthSouth Lakeland
CONDavid WilliamsWindermere Bowness SouthSouth Lakeland
LDDyan JonesWindermere TownSouth Lakeland
LABJohn WoodBeacon and BentsSouth Tyneside
INDLee HughesBedeSouth Tyneside
LABOlive PunchionBiddick and All SaintsSouth Tyneside
LABAlison StrikeBoldon CollierySouth Tyneside
LABMargaret MelingCleadon and East BoldonSouth Tyneside
LABJames ForemanCleadon ParkSouth Tyneside
LABGeraldine KilgourFellgate and HedworthSouth Tyneside
LABNeil MaxwellHartonSouth Tyneside
LABRichard PorthouseHebburn NorthSouth Tyneside
LABNancy MaxwellHebburn SouthSouth Tyneside
LABEileen LeaskHorsley HillSouth Tyneside
LABJames SewellMonktonSouth Tyneside
LABMoira SmithPrimroseSouth Tyneside
LABLynne ProudlockSimonside and RekendykeSouth Tyneside
LABNorman DickWest ParkSouth Tyneside
LABAllan WestWestoeSouth Tyneside
LABPeter BoyackWhitburn and MarsdenSouth Tyneside
LABWilliam BradyWhiteleasSouth Tyneside
LABSarah BogleBargateSouthampton
CONBeryl HarrisBassettSouthampton
LABDerek BurkeBevoisSouthampton
LABSimon LettsBitterneSouthampton
CONJohn InglisBitterne ParkSouthampton
INDKeith MorrellCoxfordSouthampton
CONJeremy MoultonFreemantleSouthampton
CONPeter BaillieHarefieldSouthampton
LABMike DennessMillbrookSouthampton
LABPaul LewzeyPeartreeSouthampton
CONPaul O'NeillPortswoodSouthampton
LABCatherine McEwingRedbridgeSouthampton
LABHannah CoombsShirleySouthampton
CONNigel HecksSholingSouthampton
CONBob PaintonSwaythlingSouthampton
LABChristopher HammondWoolstonSouthampton
CONMaureen ButlerBelfairsSouthend-on-Sea
CONFloyd WaterworthBlenheim ParkSouthend-on-Sea
CONNigel FolkardChalkwellSouthend-on-Sea
CONAndrew MoringEastwood ParkSouthend-on-Sea
INDLawrence DaviesKursaalSouthend-on-Sea
LDCarole MulroneyLeighSouthend-on-Sea
LABCheryl NevinMiltonSouthend-on-Sea
INDTino CallaghanPrittlewellSouthend-on-Sea
INDNick WardShoeburynessSouthend-on-Sea
INDDerek KenyonSouthchurchSouthend-on-Sea
CONDavid McGloneSt LaurenceSouthend-on-Sea
INDCaroline EndersbySt LukesSouthend-on-Sea
INDMartin TerryThorpeSouthend-on-Sea
LABMargaret BortonVictoriaSouthend-on-Sea
CONFay EvansWest LeighSouthend-on-Sea
CONJames MoyiesWest ShoeburySouthend-on-Sea
LABKevin RobinsonWestboroughSouthend-on-Sea
LABRadha BurgessBrunswick ParkSouthwark
LABMark WilliamsBrunswick ParkSouthwark
LABIan WingfieldBrunswick ParkSouthwark
LABDora Dixon-Fyle MBECamberwell GreenSouthwark
LABTom FlynnCamberwell GreenSouthwark
LABKieron WilliamsCamberwell GreenSouthwark
LDMaria Linforth-HallCathedralsSouthwark
LDAdele MorrisCathedralsSouthwark
LDDavid NoakesCathedralsSouthwark
LABHelen DennisChaucerSouthwark
LABKarl EasthamChaucerSouthwark
LABVijay LuthraChaucerSouthwark
LABJon HartleyCollegeSouthwark
LABCatherine RoseCollegeSouthwark
LABAndy SimmonsCollegeSouthwark
LDJames BarberEast DulwichSouthwark
LDRosie ShimellEast DulwichSouthwark
LABCharlie SmithEast DulwichSouthwark
LABRebecca LuryEast WalworthSouthwark
LABDarren MerrillEast WalworthSouthwark
LABMartin SeatonEast WalworthSouthwark
LABPaul FlemingFaradaySouthwark
LABSamantha Jury-DadaFaradaySouthwark
LABLorraine Lauder MBEFaradaySouthwark
LABLucas GreenGrangeSouthwark
LDBen JohnsonGrangeSouthwark
LDDamian O'BrienGrangeSouthwark
LABEvelyn AkotoLiveseySouthwark
LABRichard LivingstoneLiveseySouthwark
LABMichael SituLiveseySouthwark
LABMaisie AndersonNewingtonSouthwark
LABJames ColdwellNewingtonSouthwark
LABEleanor KerslakeNewingtonSouthwark
LABSunil ChopraNunheadSouthwark
LABFiona ColleyNunheadSouthwark
LABSandra RhuleNunheadSouthwark
LABBarrie HargrovePeckhamSouthwark
LABJohnson SituPeckhamSouthwark
LABCleo SoanesPeckhamSouthwark
LABGavin EdwardsPeckham RyeSouthwark
LABRenata HamvasPeckham RyeSouthwark
LABVictoria MillsPeckham RyeSouthwark
LDAnood Al-SameraiRiversideSouthwark
LDEliza MannRiversideSouthwark
LDHamish McCallumRiversideSouthwark
LABStephanie CryanRotherhitheSouthwark
LABKath WhittamRotherhitheSouthwark
LABBill WilliamsRotherhitheSouthwark
LABCatherine DaleSouth BermondseySouthwark
LABSunny LambeSouth BermondseySouthwark
LABLeo PollakSouth BermondseySouthwark
LABPeter John OBESouth CamberwellSouthwark
LABSarah KingSouth CamberwellSouthwark
LABOctavia LambSouth CamberwellSouthwark
LDDavid HubberSurrey DocksSouthwark
LDJames OkosunSurrey DocksSouthwark
LDDan WhiteheadSurrey DocksSouthwark
LABJasmine AliThe LaneSouthwark
LABNick DolezalThe LaneSouthwark
LABJamille MohammedThe LaneSouthwark
LABAnne KirbyVillageSouthwark
CONJane LyonsVillageSouthwark
CONMichael MitchellVillageSouthwark
LDAnthony RowlandsAshleySt Albans
LABRoma MillsBatchwoodSt Albans
LDChris WhiteClarenceSt Albans
LDJamie DayColney HeathSt Albans
LDRob ProwseCunninghamSt Albans
CONMary MaynardHarpenden EastSt Albans
CONGeoffrey TurnerHarpenden NorthSt Albans
CONTeresa HeritageHarpenden SouthSt Albans
CONJulian DalyHarpenden WestSt Albans
LABKatherine GardnerLondon ColneySt Albans
LDTom CleggMarshalswick NorthSt Albans
CONSteve McKeownMarshalswick SouthSt Albans
LDAislinn LeePark StreetSt Albans
CONVictoria MeadRedbournSt Albans
CONBeric ReadSandridgeSt Albans
LABIain GrantSopwellSt Albans
CONAlun DaviesSt PetersSt Albans
CONSue FeatherstoneSt StephenSt Albans
LDEdgar HillVerulamSt Albans
CONAnnie BrewsterWheathampsteadSt Albans
LABSusan MurphyBillinge and Seneley GreenSt Helens
LABPaul McQuadeBlackbrookSt Helens
LABGareth CrossBoldSt Helens
LABDavid BanksEarlestownSt Helens
LDGeoff PearlEcclestonSt Helens
LABMartin BondHaydockSt Helens
LABJeffrey FletcherMoss BankSt Helens
LABJeanie BellNewtonSt Helens
LABTerry ShieldsParrSt Helens
CONLinda MussellRainfordSt Helens
LABStephen GloverRainhillSt Helens
LABPatricia JacksonSuttonSt Helens
LABRichard McCauleyThatto HeathSt Helens
LABLisa PrestonTown CentreSt Helens
LABPaul PritchardWest ParkSt Helens
LABLynn GloverWindleSt Helens
LABJoan LloydBandley HillStevenage
LABElaine ConnollyBedwellStevenage
LABPam StuartChellsStevenage
LABDoug BainbridgeLongmeadowStevenage
LDAndy McGuinnessManorStevenage
LABLloyd BriscoeMartins WoodStevenage
LABChris SaundersOld TownStevenage
LABLin Martin-HaughPin GreenStevenage
CONAlex FarquharsonRoebuckStevenage
LABRob BroomShephallStevenage
LABCarol LatifSt NicholasStevenage
LABSharon Taylor OBE, CCSymonds GreenStevenage
CONPhilip Bibby CCWoodfieldStevenage
CONLisa WalkerBramhall NorthStockport
CONJohn McGahanBramhall South and WoodfordStockport
LDChris GordonBredbury and WoodleyStockport
INDMags KirkhamBredbury Green and RomileyStockport
LABBecky CrawfordBrinnington and CentralStockport
LDIain RobertsCheadle and GatleyStockport
LDJune SomekhCheadle Hulme NorthStockport
LABStuart BodsworthCheadle Hulme SouthStockport
LABElise WilsonDavenport and Cale GreenStockport
LABPhilip HardingEdgeley and Cheadle HeathStockport
CONOliver JohnstoneHazel GroveStockport
INDAdrian NottinghamHeald GreenStockport
LABJohn TaylorHeatons NorthStockport
LABTom McGeeHeatons SouthStockport
LDDaniel HawthorneManorStockport
LDGeoff AbellMarple NorthStockport
LDSusan InghamMarple SouthStockport
LDLord Goddard of StockportOffertonStockport
LABDavid WilsonReddish NorthStockport
LABTom GrundyReddish SouthStockport
CONJohn WrightStepping HillStockport
CONHaydn JonesBerkeley ValeStroud
LABTom WilliamsCainscrossStroud
CONBrian TipperCam EastStroud
CONJessica TomblinCam WestStroud
CONDeborah Jane YoungChalfordStroud
LABAlison HaywardDursleyStroud
CONTom SkinnerHardwickeStroud
CONNicholas HurstMinchinhamptonStroud
GRNNorman KayNailsworthStroud
CONKeith PearsonPainswick and UptonStroud
LABKaren McKeownRodboroughStroud
CONStephen DaviesSevernStroud
LABMattie RossStonehouseStroud
INDNigel Studdert-KennedyThe StanleysStroud
LDGeorge ButcherWotton Under EdgeStroud
LABMichael EsslBarnesSunderland
LABDoris MacKnightCastleSunderland
INDAnthony AllenCopt HillSunderland
LABElizabeth GibsonDoxfordSunderland
CONGeorge HoweFulwellSunderland
LABBarbara McClennanHendonSunderland
LABJohn CummingsHettonSunderland
LABWilliam TurtonHoughtonSunderland
LABIain KayMillfieldSunderland
LABCecilia GoftonPallionSunderland
LABPaul StewartRedhillSunderland
LABAlan EmersonRyhopeSunderland
LABDavid AllanSandhillSunderland
LABMelville SpedingShiney RowSunderland
LABPhilip TyeSilksworthSunderland
LABNorma WrightSouthwickSunderland
LABThomas WrightSt. Anne'sSunderland
LABGillian GalbraithSt. Chad'sSunderland
CONMichael DixonSt. Michael'sSunderland
CONShirley LeadbitterSt. Peter'sSunderland
LABLinda WilliamsWashington CentralSunderland
LABTony TaylorWashington EastSunderland
LABJill FletcherWashington NorthSunderland
LABGraeme MillerWashington SouthSunderland
LABDorothy TruemanWashington WestSunderland
LDPathumal AliBeddington NorthSutton
LDNighat PirachaBeddington NorthSutton
INDNick MatteyBeddington NorthSutton
LDManuel AbellanBeddington SouthSutton
LDEdward JoyceBeddington SouthSutton
CONNeil GarrattBeddington SouthSutton
CONDavid HicksBelmontSutton
CONPatrick McManusBelmontSutton
CONJane PascoeBelmontSutton
LDHamish PollockCarshalton CentralSutton
LDJill WhiteheadCarshalton CentralSutton
LDChris WilliamsCarshalton CentralSutton
LDAmy HaldaneCarshalton South and ClockhouseSutton
CONMoira ButtCarshalton South and ClockhouseSutton
CONTim CrowleyCarshalton South and ClockhouseSutton
LDMary BurstowCheamSutton
CONHolly RamseyCheamSutton
INDGraham WhithamCheamSutton
LDSamantha BourneNonsuchSutton
LDRichard BroadbentNonsuchSutton
LDDaniel SangsterNonsuchSutton
LDJean CrossbySt HelierSutton
LDMartin GonzalezSt HelierSutton
LDDoug HuntSt HelierSutton
LDAdrian DaveyStonecotSutton
LDNick EmmersonStonecotSutton
LDMiguel JavelotStonecotSutton
LDDavid BartolucciSutton CentralSutton
LDVincent GalliganSutton CentralSutton
LDAli MirhashemSutton CentralSutton
LDRuth DombeySutton NorthSutton
LDMarlene HeronSutton NorthSutton
LDSteve PenneckSutton NorthSutton
LDRichard CliftonSutton SouthSutton
LDTrish FiveySutton SouthSutton
CONTony ShieldsSutton SouthSutton
LDKevin BurkeSutton WestSutton
LDWendy MathysSutton WestSutton
LDSimon WalesSutton WestSutton
LDCallum MortonThe WrytheSutton
LDNali PatelThe WrytheSutton
LDColin StearsThe WrytheSutton
LDSunita GordonWallington NorthSutton
LDJoyce MelicanWallington NorthSutton
LDMarian JamesWallington NorthSutton
LDSteve CookWallington SouthSutton
LDJayne McCoyWallington SouthSutton
LDMuhammad SadiqWallington SouthSutton
LDMargaret CourtWandle ValleySutton
LDJason ReynoldsWandle ValleySutton
LDHanna ZuchowskaWandle ValleySutton
LDArthur HookwayWorcester ParkSutton
LDRichard MarstonWorcester ParkSutton
LDPaul WingfieldWorcester ParkSutton
CONSteve WeisingerBlunsdon and HighworthSwindon
LABJunab AliCentralSwindon
CONEric ShawChiseldon and LawnSwindon
CONKevin ParryCovingham and DorcanSwindon
LDDavid WoodEastcottSwindon
LABCarol ShelleyGorsehill and PinehurstSwindon
CONGarry PerkinsHaydon WickSwindon
LABDerique MontautLideneldene and Park SouthSwindon
CONTimothy SwinyardLydiard and FreshbrookSwindon
LABJames RobbinsMannington and WesternSwindon
LABNadine WattsOld TownSwindon
LABJoe TrayPenhill and Upper StrattonSwindon
CONEmma FaramarziPriory ValeSwindon
LABPeter WattsRodbourne CheneySwindon
CONMary MartinShawSwindon
CONGemma McCrackenSt AndrewsSwindon
CONColin LovellSt Margaret and South MarstonSwindon
LABAbdul AminWalcot and Park NorthSwindon
CONWayne CrabbeWroughton and WichelstoweSwindon
CONPaul BuckleyAshtonhurstTameside
LABBill FairfoullAshtonstmichaelsTameside
LABJoyce BowermanAshtonstpetersTameside
LABLynn TravisAshtonwaterlooTameside
LABOliver RyanAudenshawTameside
LABVincent RicciDentonnortheastTameside
LABClaire ReidDentonsouthTameside
LABMichael SmithDentonwestTameside
LABSusan QuinnDroylsdeneastTameside
LABBarrie HollandDroylsdenwestTameside
LABJacqueline LaneDukinfieldTameside
LABEleanor WillsDukinfield StalybridgeTameside
LABJim FitzpatrickHydegodleyTameside
LABPhilip FitzpatrickHydenewtonTameside
LABAndy KinseyHydewernethTameside
LABJanet CooperLongdendaleTameside
LABFrank TravisMossleyTameside
LABKevin WelshStalybridgenorthTameside
CONBasil BeeleyStalybridgesouthTameside
LABTom PeapleAmingtonTamworth
CONSimon GoodallBelgraveTamworth
LABKen NorchiBolehallTamworth
CONAllan LunnCastleTamworth
LABDr. Simon PeapleGlascoteTamworth
CONMichael GreatorexMercianTamworth
CONJohn ChesworthSpitalTamworth
UKITony MadgeStonydelphTamworth
CONMichael OatesTrinityTamworth
CONTina ClementsWilnecoteTamworth
CONTony EliasBletchingley and NutfieldTandridge
CONPeter BondBurstowhorne and OutwoodTandridge
CONMaureen June YoungDormansland and FelcourtTandridge
CONRosemary ThornGodstoneTandridge
CONBeverley ConnollyHarestoneTandridge
INDPhilip Guy DaviesLimpsfieldTandridge
CONBrian PerkinsLingfield and CrowhurstTandridge
CONDavid WeightmanOxted North and TandridgeTandridge
CONBarry ComptonOxted SouthTandridge
CONRod SteadQueens ParkTandridge
LDMr. Simon MorrowWarlingham East and Chelsham and FarleighTandridge
CONKeith Alistair PrewWarlingham WestTandridge
CONEithne WebsterWestwayTandridge
CONSakina BradburyWhyteleafeTandridge
LDSara BedfordAbbots Langley and BedmondThree Rivers
CONEric BishopCarpenders ParkThree Rivers
CONAlex HaywardChorleywood North and SarrattThree Rivers
LDMartin TrevettChorleywood South and Maple CrossThree Rivers
LDPhil BradingDickinsonsThree Rivers
LDSteve DruryDurrantsThree Rivers
LDChris Whately-SmithGade ValleyThree Rivers
LDMartin BrooksLeavesdenThree Rivers
CONKemal ButtMoor Park and EastburyThree Rivers
LDAlison ScarthOxhey Hall and HaylingThree Rivers
LDSarah NelmesPenn and Mill EndThree Rivers
CONPaula HiscocksRickmansworth TownThree Rivers
LABStephen KingSouth OxheyThree Rivers
UKITim AkerAveley and UplandsThurrock
UKIChris BakerBelhusThurrock
LABBarbara RiceChadwell St MaryThurrock
CONDeborah HuelinCorringham and FobbingThurrock
LABMartin KerinGrays RiversideThurrock
LABMichael StoneGrays ThurrockThurrock
CONBen ManeyLittle Thurrock BlackshotsThurrock
CONRob GledhillLittle Thurrock RectoryThurrock
UKIJan BakerOckendonThurrock
CONBrian LittleOrsettThurrock
CONTunde OjetolaSouth ChaffordThurrock
UKIRoy JonesStanford East and Corringham TownThurrock
UKIGraham SnellStifford ClaysThurrock
CONJames HaldenThe HomesteadsThurrock
LABBukky OkunadeTilbury Riverside and Thurrock ParkThurrock
LABSteve LiddiardTilbury St ChadsThurrock
LABClifford HollowayWest Thurrock and South StiffordThurrock
LABAmy Whitelock GibbsBethnal GreenTower Hamlets (M)
INDShafiqul HaqueBethnal GreenTower Hamlets (M)
LABSirajul IslamBethnal GreenTower Hamlets (M)
CONChris ChapmanBlackwall and Cubitt TownTower Hamlets (M)
LABDave ChestertonBlackwall and Cubitt TownTower Hamlets (M)
LABCandida RonaldBlackwall and Cubitt TownTower Hamlets (M)
LABAmina AliBow EastTower Hamlets (M)
LABRachel BlakeBow EastTower Hamlets (M)
LABMarc FrancisBow EastTower Hamlets (M)
LABAsma BegumBow WestTower Hamlets (M)
LABJoshua PeckBow WestTower Hamlets (M)
LABKhales Uddin AhmedBromley NorthTower Hamlets (M)
INDMohammed Mufti MiahBromley NorthTower Hamlets (M)
LABDanny HassellBromley SouthTower Hamlets (M)
LABHelal UddinBromley SouthTower Hamlets (M)
INDMd. Maium MiahCanary WharfTower Hamlets (M)
CONAndrew WoodCanary WharfTower Hamlets (M)
CONPeter GoldsIsland GardensTower Hamlets (M)
LDAndrew CreganIsland GardensTower Hamlets (M)
INDOhid AhmedLansburyTower Hamlets (M)
LABRajib AhmedLansburyTower Hamlets (M)
LABShiria KhatunLansburyTower Hamlets (M)
CONCraig AstonLimehouseTower Hamlets (M)
INDShah AlamMile EndTower Hamlets (M)
LABDavid EdgarMile EndTower Hamlets (M)
LABRachael SaundersMile EndTower Hamlets (M)
INDGulam Kibria ChoudhuryPoplarTower Hamlets (M)
INDRabina KhanShadwellTower Hamlets (M)
INDHarun MiahShadwellTower Hamlets (M)
INDSuluk AhmedSpitalfields and BanglatownTower Hamlets (M)
INDGulam RobbaniSpitalfields and BanglatownTower Hamlets (M)
INDMahbub AlamSt Dunstan'sTower Hamlets (M)
LABAyas MiahSt Dunstan'sTower Hamlets (M)
CONJulia DockerillSt Katharine's and WappingTower Hamlets (M)
LABDenise JonesSt Katharine's and WappingTower Hamlets (M)
LABClare HarrissonSt Peter'sTower Hamlets (M)
INDAbjol MiahSt Peter'sTower Hamlets (M)
INDMuhammad Ansar MustaquimSt Peter'sTower Hamlets (M)
LABSabina AkhtarStepney GreenTower Hamlets (M)
INDOliur RahmanStepney GreenTower Hamlets (M)
LABAbdul Mukit MBEWeaversTower Hamlets (M)
LABJohn PierceWeaversTower Hamlets (M)
INDShafi AhmedWhitechapelTower Hamlets (M)
INDAbdul AsadWhitechapelTower Hamlets (M)
INDAminur KhanWhitechapelTower Hamlets (M)
INDMatthew SephtonAltrinchamTrafford
CONJohn LambAshton Upon MerseyTrafford
CONDr. Karen BarclayBowdonTrafford
LABAmy WhyteBroadheathTrafford
CONMrs. Pamela Dixon MBEBrooklandsTrafford
LABKarina CarterBucklow St. MartinsTrafford
LABSophie TaylorCliffordTrafford
CONMichael CornesDavyhulme EastTrafford
CONMrs. June ReillyDavyhulme WestTrafford
CONMrs. Vivienne WardFlixtonTrafford
LABDavid ActonGorse HillTrafford
CONDylan ButtHale BarnsTrafford
CONAlan MitchellHale CentralTrafford
LABDavid JarmanLongfordTrafford
LABMrs. Jane BaughPrioryTrafford
LABPhilip GratrixSale MoorTrafford
CONRob ChiltonSt. Mary'sTrafford
LABDolores O'SullivanStretfordTrafford
CONNathan EvansTimperleyTrafford
LABKevin ProcterUrmstonTrafford
LDTony FishwickVillageTrafford
CONTom DawlingsBenenden and CranbrookTunbridge Wells
CONAlan McDermottBrenchley and HorsmondenTunbridge Wells
CONChris WoodwardBroadwaterTunbridge Wells
CONDon SloanCulverdenTunbridge Wells
CONNathan GrayHawkhurst and SandhurstTunbridge Wells
CONBill HillsPaddock Wood (East)Tunbridge Wells
CONMrs Elizabeth ThomasPaddock Wood (West)Tunbridge Wells
CONJames ScholesPantiles and St Mark'sTunbridge Wells
CONCatherine RankinParkTunbridge Wells
CONPaul Barrington-KingPemburyTunbridge Wells
CONBob BackhouseSherwoodTunbridge Wells
LABGraham MunnSouthborough and High BroomsTunbridge Wells
CONJoe SimmonsSouthborough NorthTunbridge Wells
CONMrs Julia SoykeSpeldhurst and BidboroughTunbridge Wells
LDDavid NeveSt James'Tunbridge Wells
CONNasir JamilSt John'sTunbridge Wells
LABAllan GarbuttAckworth North Elmsall and UptonWakefield
LABMrs Kathryn ScottAiredale and Ferry FrystonWakefield
LABMs Jacquie SpeightAltofts and WhitwoodWakefield
LABMrs Denise JefferyCastleford Central and GlasshoughtonWakefield
LABAlbert ManifieldCroftonryhill and WaltonWakefield
LABRichard TaylorFeatherstoneWakefield
LABMiss Sandra PickinHemsworthWakefield
LABMrs Janet HolmesHorbury and South OssettWakefield
LABHarry EllisKnottingleyWakefield
LABMrs Elaine BlezardNormantonWakefield
INDNick FarmerOssettWakefield
LABClive M TennantPontefract NorthWakefield
LABGeorge AyrePontefract SouthWakefield
INDWilf BensonSouth Elmsall and South KirkbyWakefield
LABMiss Jacqueline WilliamsStanley and Outwood EastWakefield
LABMrs Olivia RowleyWakefield EastWakefield
LABMs Tracey AustinWakefield NorthWakefield
LABKevin BarkerWakefield RuralWakefield
CONNadeem AhmedWakefield SouthWakefield
LABKevin SwiftWakefield WestWakefield
UKIDavid DewsWrenthorpe and Outwood WestWakefield
CONJohn MurrayAldridge Central and SouthWalsall
CONAnthony HarrisAldridge North and Walsall WoodWalsall
LABRose BurleyBentley and Darlaston NorthWalsall
LABLee JeavonsBirchills LeamoreWalsall
LABIan Robertson BDS, LDS, RCSBlakenallWalsall
LABKath Phillips JPBloxwich EastWalsall
CONLouise HarrisonBloxwich WestWalsall
UKIStephen CraddockBrownhillsWalsall
INDPaul BottDarlaston SouthWalsall
CONGurmeet SohalPaddockWalsall
LABMohammad Nazir BA , DPHSPalfreyWalsall
CONOliver BennettPelsallWalsall
CONChristopher TowePheasey Park FarmWalsall
LABHarbans SarohiPleckWalsall
LABClaire Clews MCIPRRushallshelfieldWalsall
UKIDarren HazellShort HeathWalsall
LABAftab Nawaz B Sc , Grad IOSt. MatthewsWalsall
CONEddie HughesStreetlyWalsall
UKILiz HazellWillenhall NorthWalsall
LABDiane CoughlanWillenhall SouthWalsall
LABPatrick EdwardsCann HallWaltham Forest
LABSally LittlejohnCann HallWaltham Forest
LABKeith RaynerCann HallWaltham Forest
LABNaheed AsgharCathallWaltham Forest
LABS K A Highfield JPCathallWaltham Forest
LABTerry WheelerCathallWaltham Forest
LABPaul DouglasChapel EndWaltham Forest
LABLouise MitchellChapel EndWaltham Forest
LABSteve TerryChapel EndWaltham Forest
CONMatt DavisChingford GreenWaltham Forest
CONNick HalebiChingford GreenWaltham Forest
CONAndy HemstedChingford GreenWaltham Forest
CONRoy BergEndleburyWaltham Forest
CONCaroline EricsEndleburyWaltham Forest
CONPeter HerringtonEndleburyWaltham Forest
LABKastriot BerberiForestWaltham Forest
LABShabana DhedhiForestWaltham Forest
LABGerry LyonsForestWaltham Forest
LABKhevyn LimbajeeGrove GreenWaltham Forest
LABAnna MbachuGrove GreenWaltham Forest
LABChris Robbins CBEGrove GreenWaltham Forest
LABTony BellHale End and Highams ParkWaltham Forest
CONPaul BrahamHale End and Highams ParkWaltham Forest
CONSheree RackhamHale End and Highams ParkWaltham Forest
CONMarion FitzgeraldHatch LaneWaltham Forest
CONTim JamesHatch LaneWaltham Forest
CONGeoffrey WalkerHatch LaneWaltham Forest
LABLiaquat Ali MBE JPHigh StreetWaltham Forest
LABRaja AnwarHigh StreetWaltham Forest
LABClare CoghillHigh StreetWaltham Forest
LABKaren BellamyHigham HillWaltham Forest
INDTim Bennett-GoodmanHigham HillWaltham Forest
LABAlistair StrathernHigham HillWaltham Forest
LABAhsan KhanHoe StreetWaltham Forest
LABSaima MahmudHoe StreetWaltham Forest
LABMark RuslingHoe StreetWaltham Forest
CONMillie BalkanLarkswoodWaltham Forest
CONBernadette MillLarkswoodWaltham Forest
CONJohn MossLarkswoodWaltham Forest
LABMasood AhmadLea BridgeWaltham Forest
LABMohammad AsgharLea BridgeWaltham Forest
LABYemi OshoLea BridgeWaltham Forest
LABJacob EdwardsLeytonWaltham Forest
LABWhitney IhenachorLeytonWaltham Forest
LABSimon MillerLeytonWaltham Forest
LABJenny GrayLeytonstoneWaltham Forest
LABClyde LoakesLeytonstoneWaltham Forest
LABMarie PyeLeytonstoneWaltham Forest
LABJohar KhanMarkhouseWaltham Forest
LABAsim MahmoodMarkhouseWaltham Forest
LABSharon WaldronMarkhouseWaltham Forest
LABAktar BegValleyWaltham Forest
CONJemma HemstedValleyWaltham Forest
CONAlan SiggersValleyWaltham Forest
LABStuart EmmersonWilliam MorrisWaltham Forest
LABGrace WilliamsWilliam MorrisWaltham Forest
LABUmar AliWilliam MorrisWaltham Forest
LABPeter BarnettWood StreetWaltham Forest
LABAngie BeanWood StreetWaltham Forest
LABRichard SwedenWood StreetWaltham Forest
CONPaul EllisBalhamWandsworth
CONClare SalierBalhamWandsworth
CONMrs. Caroline UsherBalhamWandsworth
LABDr Rosena Allin-KhanBedfordWandsworth
LABFleur AndersonBedfordWandsworth
CONMrs. Antonia DunnBedfordWandsworth
CONMrs. Angela GrahamEarlsfieldWandsworth
CONCharles LescottEarlsfieldWandsworth
LABRachael StokesEarlsfieldWandsworth
CONGeorge CrivelliEast PutneyWandsworth
CONRavi GovindiaEast PutneyWandsworth
CONLeslie McDonnellEast PutneyWandsworth
CONPiers McCauslandFairfieldWandsworth
CONWill SweetFairfieldWandsworth
CONStuart ThomFairfieldWandsworth
LABLeonie CooperFurzedownWandsworth
LABCandida JonesFurzedownWandsworth
LABMark ThomasFurzedownWandsworth
LABAndy GibbonsGraveneyWandsworth
LABAlaina MacdonaldGraveneyWandsworth
LABRex OsbornGraveneyWandsworth
LABTony BeltonLatchmereWandsworth
LABSimon HoggLatchmereWandsworth
LABWendy SpeckLatchmereWandsworth
CONRichard FieldNightingaleWandsworth
CONIan HartNightingaleWandsworth
CONMrs. Sarah McDermottNightingaleWandsworth
CONPeter DawsonNorthcoteWandsworth
CONJane DoddNorthcoteWandsworth
CONMartin D. JohnsonNorthcoteWandsworth
LABAydin DikerdemQueenstownWandsworth
CONMarie HansonQueenstownWandsworth
CONNicola NardelliQueenstownWandsworth
LABJeremy AmbacheRoehampton and Putney HeathWandsworth
LABPeter CarpenterRoehampton and Putney HeathWandsworth
LABSue McKinneyRoehampton and Putney HeathWandsworth
CONJonathan CookShaftesburyWandsworth
INDJames CousinsShaftesburyWandsworth
CONGuy SeniorShaftesburyWandsworth
CONKim CaddySouthfieldsWandsworth
CONGuy HumphriesSouthfieldsWandsworth
CONTerence WalshSouthfieldsWandsworth
CONMelanie HamptonSt Mary's ParkWandsworth
CONRory O'BroinSt Mary's ParkWandsworth
CONMrs. Tessa StricklandSt Mary's ParkWandsworth
CONJames MaddanThamesfieldWandsworth
CONMichael RyderThamesfieldWandsworth
CONMs Rosemary TorringtonThamesfieldWandsworth
LABAnnamarie CritchardTootingWandsworth
LABJames DaleyTootingWandsworth
LABPaul WhiteTootingWandsworth
CONMrs. Claire ClayWandsworth CommonWandsworth
CONMaurice HeasterWandsworth CommonWandsworth
CONMrs. Kathy TraceyWandsworth CommonWandsworth
CONNick CuffWest HillWandsworth
INDMalcolm GrimstonWest HillWandsworth
CONAndrew PeterkinWest HillWandsworth
CONMrs. Jane CooperWest PutneyWandsworth
CONIan LewerWest PutneyWandsworth
CONSteffi SuttersWest PutneyWandsworth
LABAhsan KhanCallowlandWatford
LDAga DychtonCentralWatford
LABMatt TurmaineHolywellWatford
LABBilqees MauthoorLeggattsWatford
LDPaddy KentMeridenWatford
LDJane JohnsonNascotWatford
LDMaggie ParkerOxheyWatford
LDDavid BarksParkWatford
LDKeith CroutStanboroughWatford
LDStephen JohnsonTudorWatford
LABNasreen ShahVicarageWatford
LDGlen SafferyWoodsideWatford
CONJohn DeanBrookmans Park Andlittle HeathWelwyn Hatfield
CONNathaniel ChapmanHaldensWelwyn Hatfield
LDRachel BaschHandsideWelwyn Hatfield
LABPankit ShahHatfield CentralWelwyn Hatfield
LABLenny BrandonHatfield EastWelwyn Hatfield
LABKieran ThorpeHatfield South WestWelwyn Hatfield
CONDuncan BellHatfield VillagesWelwyn Hatfield
LABLynn ChestermanHollybushWelwyn Hatfield
LABMax HollowayHowlandsWelwyn Hatfield
CONBernard SarsonNorthaw and CuffleyWelwyn Hatfield
CONDarren BennettPanshangerWelwyn Hatfield
LABSteve RobertsPeartreeWelwyn Hatfield
CONJon BeckermanSherrardsWelwyn Hatfield
LDHelen QuenetWelham Green and Hatfield SouthWelwyn Hatfield
CONSteven MarkiewiczWelwyn EastWelwyn Hatfield
CONNick TaylorWelwyn WestWelwyn Hatfield
LABYvonne GagenAshurstWest Lancashire
CONDavid O'TooleAughton and DownhollandWest Lancashire
CONMrs Doreen StephensonAughton ParkWest Lancashire
CONMs Ruth MellingBurscough EastWest Lancashire
LABJohn DavisBurscough WestWest Lancashire
INDIan DavisDerbyWest Lancashire
CONIain AshcroftHesketh - With - BecconsallWest Lancashire
LABGareth DowlingKnowsleyWest Lancashire
LABTerry DevineMoorsideWest Lancashire
CONEdward PopeNewburghWest Lancashire
CONMalcolm BarronNorth MeolsWest Lancashire
CONDavid WhittingtonParboldWest Lancashire
CONMrs Jane MarshallScarisbrickWest Lancashire
LABNoel DelaneyScottWest Lancashire
LABDavid McKaySkelmersdale SouthWest Lancashire
LABRobert PendletonTanhouseWest Lancashire
CONJohn MeeTarletonWest Lancashire
LABIan MoranUp HollandWest Lancashire
CONMr Tom SimcoxAscott and ShiptonWest Oxfordshire
CONMr Martin BarrettBampton and ClanfieldWest Oxfordshire
CONMr Alex PostanBrize Norton and ShiltonWest Oxfordshire
CONMr Derek CotterillBurfordWest Oxfordshire
CONMr Henry HowardCarterton North EastWest Oxfordshire
CONMrs Maxine CrosslandCarterton North WestWest Oxfordshire
CONMrs Lynn LittleCarterton SouthWest Oxfordshire
LABMrs Laetisia CarterChipping NortonWest Oxfordshire
CONMr Ben WoodruffDucklingtonWest Oxfordshire
CONMr Peter EmeryEynsham and CassingtonWest Oxfordshire
CONMr Colin DingwallFreeland and HanboroughWest Oxfordshire
LDMr Kieran MullinsHailey Minster Lovell and LeafieldWest Oxfordshire
CONMr Steve GoodStandlakeaston and Stanton HarcourtWest Oxfordshire
CONMr James VirginThe BartonsWest Oxfordshire
CONMr James MillsWitney EastWest Oxfordshire
CONMr David HarveyWitney SouthWest Oxfordshire
LDMr Julian CooperWoodstock and BladonWest Oxfordshire
CONPeter FreemanAbbey RoadWestminster
CONLindsey HallAbbey RoadWestminster
CONJudith WarnerAbbey RoadWestminster
CONBrian ConnellBayswaterWestminster
CONRichard HollowayBayswaterWestminster
CONSuhail RahujaBayswaterWestminster
CONJulia AlexanderBryanston and Dorset SquareWestminster
CONRichard BeddoeBryanston and Dorset SquareWestminster
CONAdnan MohammedBryanston and Dorset SquareWestminster
LABBarbara GrahameChurch StreetWestminster
LABAicha LessChurch StreetWestminster
LABAziz TokiChurch StreetWestminster
LABShamim TalukderChurchillWestminster
LABJason WilliamsChurchillWestminster
CONMurad GassanlyChurchillWestminster
LABRuth BushHarrow RoadWestminster
LABGuthrie McKieHarrow RoadWestminster
LABTim RocaHarrow RoadWestminster
CONHeather ActonHyde ParkWestminster
CONAntonia CoxHyde ParkWestminster
CONJean-Paul FloruHyde ParkWestminster
CONBaroness Philippa CouttieKnightsbridge and BelgraviaWestminster
CONAnthony DevenishKnightsbridge and BelgraviaWestminster
CONRachael RobathanKnightsbridge and BelgraviaWestminster
CONSusie BurbridgeLancaster GateWestminster
CONRobert Davis MBE DLLancaster GateWestminster
CONAndrew SmithLancaster GateWestminster
CONIan AdamsLittle VeniceWestminster
CONBarbara ArzymanowLittle VeniceWestminster
CONMelvyn CaplanLittle VeniceWestminster
LABRita BegumMaida ValeWestminster
CONThomas CrockettMaida ValeWestminster
CONJan PrendergastMaida ValeWestminster
CONIain BottMarylebone High StreetWestminster
CONIan RowleyMarylebone High StreetWestminster
CONKaren ScarboroughMarylebone High StreetWestminster
LABPaul DimoldenbergQueen's ParkWestminster
LABPatricia McAllisterQueen's ParkWestminster
LABBarrie TaylorQueen's ParkWestminster
CONDaniel AstaireRegent's ParkWestminster
CONGotz MohindraRegent's ParkWestminster
CONRobert RigbyRegent's ParkWestminster
CONLouise HyamsSt James'sWestminster
CONTim MitchellSt James'sWestminster
CONCameron ThomsonSt James'sWestminster
CONPeter CuthbertsonTachbrookWestminster
CONNick EvansTachbrookWestminster
CONAngela HarveyTachbrookWestminster
CONDanny ChalkleyVincent SquareWestminster
CONDavid HarveyVincent SquareWestminster
CONSteve SummersVincent SquareWestminster
CONNickie AikenWarwickWestminster
CONChristabel FlightWarwickWestminster
CONJacqui WilkinsonWarwickWestminster
CONPaul ChurchWest EndWestminster
CONJonathan GlanzWest EndWestminster
CONGlenys RobertsWest EndWestminster
LABDavid BoothroydWestbourneWestminster
LABAdam HugWestbourneWestminster
LABPapya QureshiWestbourneWestminster
LABMark TewkesburyLittlemoorWeymouth & Portland
UKIFrancis DrakeMelcombe RegisWeymouth & Portland
CONHazel BrucePrestonWeymouth & Portland
INDMargaret LeicesterTophill EastWeymouth & Portland
LABPenny McCartneyTophill WestWeymouth & Portland
LABPaul KimberUnderhillWeymouth & Portland
CONKevin BrookesUpwey and BroadweyWeymouth & Portland
LABGareth RockinghamWestham EastWeymouth & Portland
LDChristine JamesWestham NorthWeymouth & Portland
CONTony FerrariWey ValleyWeymouth & Portland
GRNClaudia MooreWeymouth WestWeymouth & Portland
LABLucy HamiltonWyke RegisWeymouth & Portland
LABCarl SweeneyAbramWigan
LABNigel Dennis AshAshtonWigan
LABRonald Josef ConwayAspull New Springs WhelleyWigan
LABBarry John TaylorAstley Mosley CommonWigan
LABPamela Stewart MBEAtherleighWigan
LABMrs Karen AldredAthertonWigan
LABMargaret Ann RamplingBrynWigan
LABMrs Shirley DewhurstDouglasWigan
LABRichard Andrew BarberGolborne and Lowton WestWigan
LABJames TalbotHindleyWigan
LABDavid Keir StittHindley GreenWigan
LABJames MoodieInceWigan
LABFrederick Bown WalkerLeigh EastWigan
LABCharles RigbyLeigh SouthWigan
LABPeter Richard Charles Smith M.Sc.Leigh WestWigan
CONEdward Noel HoultonLowton EastWigan
LABDavid John ArrowsmithOrrellWigan
LABPaul PrescottPembertonWigan
LABMichael John CrosbyShevington With Lower GroundWigan
INDDebbie FairhurstStandish With LangtreeWigan
LABJoanne MarshallTyldesleyWigan
LABGeorge DaviesWigan CentralWigan
LABMrs Phyllis CullenWigan WestWigan
LABClive William MorganWinstanleyWigan
LABPatricia Lynne HollandWorsley MesnesWigan
CONErnest JeffsAlresford and Itchen ValleyWinchester
LDBrian LamingBadger Farm and Olivers BatteryWinchester
CONSteve MillerBishops WalthamWinchester
CONLinda GemmellCentral Meon ValleyWinchester
CONSusan CookColden Common and TwyfordWinchester
CONCaroline BrookDenmeadWinchester
LDNeil CutlerSouthwick and WickhamWinchester
LDAnne WeirSt BarnabasWinchester
LDNicki ElksSt BartholomewWinchester
CONIan TaitSt MichaelWinchester
LDLucille ThompsonSt PaulWinchester
LDMalcolm PrinceThe WorthysWinchester
CONLaurence RuffellUpper Meon ValleyWinchester
LDRoger BentoteWhiteley and ShedfieldWinchester
INDJames ByrnesWonston and MicheldeverWinchester
LABWalter SmithBebingtonWirral
LABAnn McLachlanBidston and St JamesWirral
GRNPat ClearyBirkenhead and TranmereWirral
LABIrene WilliamsBromboroughWirral
CONTracey PilgrimClatterbridgeWirral
LABGillian WoodClaughtonWirral
LDChris CarubiaEasthamWirral
CONWendy ClementsGreasbyfrankby and IrbyWirral
CONLes RowlandsHeswallWirral
CONEddie BoultHoylake and MeolsWirral
LABTreena JohnsonLeasowe and Moreton EastWirral
LABJanette WilliamsonLiscardWirral
CONBruce BerryMoreton West and Saughall MassieWirral
LABChris SpriggsNew BrightonWirral
LDAlan BrighouseOxtonWirral
LABLouise ReecejonesPensby and ThingwallWirral
LABDenise RealeyPrentonWirral
LABMoira McLaughlinRock FerryWirral
LABAdrian JonesSeacombeWirral
LABStuart WhittinghamUptonWirral
CONLesley RennieWallaseyWirral
CONJeff GreenWest Kirby and ThurstastonWirral
INDMary Bridgeman IndependentByfleet and West ByfleetWoking
LABM Ilyas Raja LabourCanalsideWoking
CONChitra Rana ConservativeGoldsworth ParkWoking
CONJohn Kingsbury ConservativeHeathlandsWoking
LDDeborah Hughes Liberal DemocratHoe ValleyWoking
CONAnne Murray ConservativeHorsellWoking
CONDebbie Harlow ConservativeKnaphillWoking
CONMark Pengelly ConservativeMount HermonWoking
CONRashid Mohammed ConservativePyrfordWoking
LDKen Howard Liberal DemocratSt JohnsWoking
INDGary CowanArborfieldWokingham
CONAlison SwaddleBulmershe and WhitegatesWokingham
CONKeith BakerCoronationWokingham
LDImogen Shepherd-DuBeyEmmbrookWokingham
CONMark AshwellEvendonsWokingham
CONRob StantonFinchampstead NorthWokingham
CONSimon WeeksFinchampstead SouthWokingham
CONMichael FirmagerHawkedonWokingham
CONChris SmithHillsideWokingham
CONBill SoaneLoddonWokingham
CONPaul SwaddleMaiden ErleghWokingham
CONDavid LeeNorreysWokingham
CONBob PittsRemenhamwargrave and RuscombeWokingham
CONBarrie PatmanShinfield SouthWokingham
LDBeth RowlandSouth LakeWokingham
CONStuart MunroSwallowfieldWokingham
LDPrue BrayWinnershWokingham
CONAngus RossWokingham WithoutWokingham
LABStephen SimkinsBilston EastWolverhampton
LABPhil PageBilston NorthWolverhampton
LABJudith RowleyBlakenhallWolverhampton
LABDaniel Richard WarrenBushbury NorthWolverhampton
LABPaul SweetBushbury South and Low HillWolverhampton
LABKeith InstonEast ParkWolverhampton
LABAndrew JohnsonEttingshallWolverhampton
LABSteve EvansFallings ParkWolverhampton
LABJacqueline SweetmanGraiseleyWolverhampton
LABCaroline SiarkiewiczHeath TownWolverhampton
CONMrs Christine MillsMerry HillWolverhampton
LABJulie HodgkissOxleyWolverhampton
LABCraig CollingswoodParkWolverhampton
CONMrs Patricia PattenPennWolverhampton
UKIMalcolm GwinnettSpring ValeWolverhampton
LABTersaim SinghSt Peter'sWolverhampton
CONBarry FindlayTettenhall RegisWolverhampton
CONAndrew WynneTettenhall WightwickWolverhampton
LABMary BatemanWednesfield NorthWolverhampton
LABGreg BrackenridgeWednesfield SouthWolverhampton
CONSteve MackayBattenhallWorcester
CONBill AmosBedwardineWorcester
LABJabba RiazCathedralWorcester
CONMatt LaceyClainesWorcester
LABGeoff WilliamsGorse HillWorcester
LABPatricia AgarNunneryWorcester
LABPaul DenhamRainbow HillWorcester
LABMatthew LambSt. JohnWorcester
CONMike JohnsonSt. Peter's ParishWorcester
LABJo HodgesWarndonWorcester
CONStephen HodgsonWarndon Parish NorthWorcester
CONAndrew RobertsWarndon Parish SouthWorcester
CONVicky VaughanBroadwaterWorthing
CONLuke ProudfootCastleWorthing
GRNJames DoyleCentralWorthing
UKISusan JellissDurringtonWorthing
CONKevin JenkinsGaisfordWorthing
CONMark - NolanGoringWorthing
CONDiane GuestHeeneWorthing
CONEdward CrouchMarineWorthing
CONSean McDonaldNorthbrookWorthing
CONLouise MurphyOffingtonWorthing
CONHeather Dr MercerSalvingtonWorthing
CONCallum BuxtonSeldenWorthing
LDRobert SmythermanTarringWorthing
INDPeter DykeAggborough and SpennellsWyre Forest
LABJames ShawAreley Kings and RiversideWyre Forest
CONStephen CleeBewdley and RockWyre Forest
CONTracey OnslowBlakebrook and Habberley SouthWyre Forest
CONJohn Reginald DesmondBroadwatersWyre Forest
CONSally Jane ChambersFoley Park and HoobrookWyre Forest
CONAnne HingleyFranche and Habberley NorthWyre Forest
CONChris RogersMittonWyre Forest
CONRose BishopOffmore and CombertonWyre Forest
INDGordon YarrantonWribbenhall and ArleyWyre Forest
CONIan HardimanWyre Forest RuralWyre Forest