6546


Open Council Data UK


Home
Councils: All GB - County - District - England - London - Metropolitan - Northern Ireland - Scotland - Unitary - Wales
Elections: By-elections - Councils with Elections in 2019
Recent Changes
Download as CSV: Councils - Councillors
Email Me - About This Site

Fully updated for May elections!


Councillors ending their term in England/Wales/Scotland on 2nd May 2019
Party Name Ward Council
LABAlan SmithAll Saints CockermouthAllerdale
INDLen DaviesAll Saints CockermouthAllerdale
LABChristine SmithAll Saints CockermouthAllerdale
INDBill FinlayAspatriaAllerdale
INDDavid WilsonAspatriaAllerdale
CONMalcolm GraingerBoltonsAllerdale
INDNicky CockburnBroughton St Bridget'sAllerdale
LABJanet FarebrotherBroughton St Bridget'sAllerdale
LABJoan EllisChristchurch CockermouthAllerdale
CONEric NicholsonChristchurch CockermouthAllerdale
LABPhilip TibbleCliftonAllerdale
CONTony AnnisonCrummockAllerdale
INDMarion FitzgeraldDaltonAllerdale
CONAdrian Davis-JohnstonDerwent ValleyAllerdale
LABJohn ColhounEllenAllerdale
LABLouise MaguireEllenAllerdale
LABJanice WoodEllenborough MaryportAllerdale
LABMartin WoodEllenborough MaryportAllerdale
LABCarni McCarron-HolmesEwanrigg MaryportAllerdale
LABLee WilliamsonEwanrigg MaryportAllerdale
LABPeter KendallFlimbyAllerdale
INDHilary HarringtonHarrington WorkingtonAllerdale
LABJim OsbornHarrington WorkingtonAllerdale
CONAnthony MarkleyHolmeAllerdale
CONRon MunbyKeswickAllerdale
INDMartin PugmireKeswickAllerdale
LABTony LywoodKeswickAllerdale
CONVaughan HodgsonMarshAllerdale
INDDenis RobertsonMoorclose WorkingtonAllerdale
INDStephen StoddartMoorclose WorkingtonAllerdale
LABPeter BalesMoorclose WorkingtonAllerdale
LABCarole ArmstrongMoss Bay WorkingtonAllerdale
LABFrank JohnstonMoss Bay WorkingtonAllerdale
LABBarbara CannonMoss Bay WorkingtonAllerdale
LABAngela KendallNetherhall MaryportAllerdale
LABBill PegramNetherhall MaryportAllerdale
CONMark JenkinsonSeatonAllerdale
UKIJoe SandwithSeatonAllerdale
LABCelia TibbleSeatonAllerdale
INDJohn CookSillothAllerdale
INDWilliam JeffersonSillothAllerdale
CONJim ListerSolwayAllerdale
LABKonrad HansenSt Johns WorkingtonAllerdale
LABMichael HeaslipSt Johns WorkingtonAllerdale
INDJoe HollidaySt Johns WorkingtonAllerdale
LABNeil SchofieldSt Michaels WorkingtonAllerdale
LABMary BainbridgeSt Michaels WorkingtonAllerdale
LABBilly MiskellySt Michaels WorkingtonAllerdale
LABMark FryerStainburn WorkingtonAllerdale
CONPatricia MacdonaldWampoolAllerdale
CONDuncan FairbairnWarnellAllerdale
CONAlan HedworthWaverAllerdale
CONJacqueline MounseyWharrelsAllerdale
LABJohn CrouchWigtonAllerdale
CONJoseph CowellWigtonAllerdale
CONAlan PitcherWigtonAllerdale
LABGail DolmanAlfretonAmber Valley
CONDavid TaylorAlportAmber Valley
CONDan BoothBelper CentralAmber Valley
CONJackie CoxBelper EastAmber Valley
CONJoseph BoothBelper NorthAmber Valley
CONPaul HillierBelper SouthAmber Valley
CONGareth GeeCrichAmber Valley
CONSteven EvansonDuffieldAmber Valley
CONValerie TaylorHeage and AmbergateAmber Valley
CONKevin ButteryKilburn, Denby and HolbrookAmber Valley
CONPaul MossRipleyAmber Valley
CONRon AshtonRipley and MarehayAmber Valley
CONJane OrtonSouth West ParishesAmber Valley
CONSteve HayesSwanwickAmber Valley
CONValerie ThorpeWingfieldAmber Valley
SFA M LogueAirportAntrim and Newtownabbey
DUPM MagillAirportAntrim and Newtownabbey
UUPP MichaelAirportAntrim and Newtownabbey
SDLT BurnsAirportAntrim and Newtownabbey
UUPM Rea MBEAirportAntrim and Newtownabbey
DUPN KellsAntrimAntrim and Newtownabbey
UUPD RitchieAntrimAntrim and Newtownabbey
UUPJ MontgomeryAntrimAntrim and Newtownabbey
DUPJohn SmythAntrimAntrim and Newtownabbey
ALIN KellyAntrimAntrim and Newtownabbey
SDLR LynchAntrimAntrim and Newtownabbey
DUPM GirvanBallyclareAntrim and Newtownabbey
DUPT GirvanBallyclareAntrim and Newtownabbey
UUPV McWilliamBallyclareAntrim and Newtownabbey
UUPD ArthursBallyclareAntrim and Newtownabbey
UUPT J BinghamBallyclareAntrim and Newtownabbey
SFH CushinanDunsillyAntrim and Newtownabbey
DUPJ GreerDunsillyAntrim and Newtownabbey
SDLB DuffinDunsillyAntrim and Newtownabbey
UUPR SwannDunsillyAntrim and Newtownabbey
DUPL ClarkeDunsillyAntrim and Newtownabbey
DUPA BallGlengormleyAntrim and Newtownabbey
UUPM MaguireGlengormleyAntrim and Newtownabbey
ALIJ K BlairGlengormleyAntrim and Newtownabbey
SFMichael GoodmanGlengormleyAntrim and Newtownabbey
DUPP BrettGlengormleyAntrim and Newtownabbey
SDLN P McClellandGlengormleyAntrim and Newtownabbey
UUPM CosgroveGlengormleyAntrim and Newtownabbey
DUPP HamillMacedonAntrim and Newtownabbey
DUPT Hogg MBEMacedonAntrim and Newtownabbey
INDJ ScottMacedonAntrim and Newtownabbey
TUVD HollisMacedonAntrim and Newtownabbey
ALIW J Webb MBE JPMacedonAntrim and Newtownabbey
DUPW H DeCourcyMacedonAntrim and Newtownabbey
UUPW A F Agnew MBEThreemilewaterAntrim and Newtownabbey
UUPS McCarthyThreemilewaterAntrim and Newtownabbey
DUPW BallThreemilewaterAntrim and Newtownabbey
DUPS RossThreemilewaterAntrim and Newtownabbey
DUPP BarrThreemilewaterAntrim and Newtownabbey
ALIT CampbellThreemilewaterAntrim and Newtownabbey
SDLThomas O’HanlonArmaghArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
SFGarath KeatingArmaghArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
DUPFreda DonnellyArmaghArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
SFDarren McNallyArmaghArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
UUPSam NicholsonArmaghArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
SDLMealla CampbellArmaghArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
DUPPaul GreenfieldBanbridgeArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
UUPIan BurnsBanbridgeArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
DUPJunior McCrumBanbridgeArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
SDLSeamus DoyleBanbridgeArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
UUPElizabeth IngramBanbridgeArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
UUPGlenn BarrBanbridgeArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
SFKevin SavageBanbridgeArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
SDLDeclan McAlindenCraigavonArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
DUPMargaret TinsleyCraigavonArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
SFFergal LennonCraigavonArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
UUPKenneth TwybleCraigavonArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
DUPRobert SmithCraigavonArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
SDLSharon Haughey-GrimleyCusherArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
INDPaul BerryCusherArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
UUPJim SpeersCusherArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
UUPGordon KennedyCusherArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
DUPGareth WilsonCusherArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
DUPHazel GambleLagan RiverArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
UUPMarc WoodsLagan RiverArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
DUPPaul RankinLagan RiverArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
DUPMark BaxterLagan RiverArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
INDCarol BlackLagan RiverArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
DUPTerence McWilliamsLurganArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
DUPPhilip MoutrayLurganArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
SFKeith HaughianLurganArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
UUPColin McCuskerLurganArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
SDLJoe NelsonLurganArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
SFMáire CairnsLurganArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
SFLiam MackleLurganArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
DUPLouise TempletonPortadownArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
DUPDarryn CausbyPortadownArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
SFPaul DuffyPortadownArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
UUPArnold HatchPortadownArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
UUPJulie FlahertyPortadownArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
INDDavid JonesPortadownArmagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon
CONMrs Gillian BrownAldwick EastArun
CONTrevor BenceAldwick EastArun
LDMartin SmithAldwick WestArun
CONPhil HitchinsAldwick WestArun
CONPaul BicknellAngmering & FindonArun
CONDudley WensleyAngmering & FindonArun
CONAndy CooperAngmering & FindonArun
CONRobert WhealArundel & WalbertonArun
CONPaul DendleArundel & WalbertonArun
CONNorman DingemansArundel & WalbertonArun
CONKeith BallardBarnhamArun
CONChristopher HughesBarnhamArun
CONJohn CharlesBarnhamArun
LDDr. James WalshBeachArun
LDDaniel PurcheseBeachArun
CONMrs Jacky PendletonBerstedArun
UKIMrs Ann RapnikBerstedArun
CONMrs Susan BenceBerstedArun
CONMick Warren QVRMBrookfieldArun
CONAlan GammonBrookfieldArun
CONMrs Marian AyresCourtwick with ToddingtonArun
CONMiss Vicky RhodesCourtwick with ToddingtonArun
LABMichael NortheastCourtwick with ToddingtonArun
CONTerence ChapmanEast PrestonArun
CONRichard BowerEast PrestonArun
CONMike ClaydenEast PrestonArun
CONDavid EdwardsFelpham EastArun
CONPaul EnglishFelpham EastArun
CONMrs Gill MadeleyFelpham WestArun
CONMrs Elaine StaintonFelpham WestArun
CONColin Oliver-RedgateFerringArun
CONRoger ElkinsFerringArun
CONStephen ReynoldsHothamArun
LDPaul WellsHothamArun
INDJames BrooksMarineArun
LDMatt StanleyMarineArun
CONMrs Barbara Oakley OBEMiddleton-on-SeaArun
CONPaul WotherspoonMiddleton-on-SeaArun
LDFrancis OpplerOrchardArun
CONLeonard C. BrownOrchardArun
CONMrs Dawn HallPaghamArun
CONAshvin PatelPaghamArun
INDMrs Sandra DaniellsPevenseyArun
CONPat DillonPevenseyArun
CONGeorge BlampiedRiverArun
CONColin CatesRiverArun
LDIan BucklandRiverArun
CONMrs Emma NenoRustington EastArun
CONGraham TylerRustington EastArun
CONMrs Stella PorterRustington WestArun
CONMrs Philippa BowerRustington WestArun
CONMrs Pauline Harrison-HornRustington WestArun
CONStephen HaymesYaptonArun
CONDerek AmblerYaptonArun
INDJoanne DonnellyAbbey HillAshfield
LABDon DavisAnnesley & Kirkby WoodhouseAshfield
INDRachel MaddenAnnesley & Kirkby WoodhouseAshfield
INDTom HollisAshfieldsAshfield
LABCathy MasonCarsicAshfield
INDAmanda BrownCentral & New CrossAshfield
INDTim BrownCentral & New CrossAshfield
LABLachlan MorrisonHucknall CentralAshfield
LABNicolle NdiweniHucknall CentralAshfield
INDJohn WilmottHucknall NorthAshfield
CONMick MurphyHucknall NorthAshfield
LABRachel BissettHucknall NorthAshfield
LABLauren MitchellHucknall SouthAshfield
LABKeir MorrisonHucknall SouthAshfield
CONKevin RostanceHucknall WestAshfield
CONPhil RostanceHucknall WestAshfield
CONChris BaronHucknall WestAshfield
CONLee AndersonHuthwaite & BrierleyAshfield
INDGlenys MaxwellHuthwaite & BrierleyAshfield
INDChristian ChapmanJacksdaleAshfield
LABMike SmithKingswayAshfield
LABCheryl ButlerKirkby Cross & PortlandAshfield
INDJason ZadroznyLarwoodAshfield
LABDavid GriffithsLeamingtonAshfield
INDSam WilsonSelstonAshfield
INDChristine Quinn-WilcoxSelstonAshfield
INDTony BrewerSkegbyAshfield
LABPaul RobertsSkegbyAshfield
LABJim AspinallSt Mary'sAshfield
INDHelen-Ann SmithStanton Hill & TeversalAshfield
LABJohn KnightSummitAshfield
LABJackie JamesSummitAshfield
INDSteve CarrollSutton Junction & Harlow WoodAshfield
INDHelen HollisThe DalesAshfield
INDRobert Sears-PiccaveyUnderwoodAshfield
CONAlex HowardAylesford GreenAshford
INDRyan MacPhersonBeaverAshford
UKIBeverley MurphyBeaverAshford
CONNeil BellBiddendenAshford
CONSimon Howard-SmithBockhangerAshford
INDWinston MichaelBoughton Aluph and EastwellAshford
CONAndrew BuchananBybrookAshford
CONGerry ClarksonCharingAshford
CONStephen DehnelDowns NorthAshford
CONLarry KrauseDowns WestAshford
CONBernard HeyesGodintonAshford
CONPeter FeaceyGodintonAshford
CONMrs Jessamy BlanfordGreat Chart with Singleton NorthAshford
CONGerald WhiteHighfieldAshford
CONMichael BurgessIsle Of OxneyAshford
CONPhilip SimsKenningtonAshford
CONMrs Marion MartinLittle Burton FarmAshford
CONMrs Jenny WebbNormanAshford
LDGeorge KoowareeNorth WillesboroughAshford
CONJeremy AdbyNorth WillesboroughAshford
CONMrs Tina HeyesPark Farm NorthAshford
CONJim WedgburyPark Farm SouthAshford
CONMike BennettRolvenden and Tenterden WestAshford
CONMiss Jane MartinSaxon ShoreAshford
CONWilliam HowardSaxon ShoreAshford
CONBill BarrettSingleton SouthAshford
INDDavid SmithSouth WillesboroughAshford
CONJohn LinkSt MichaelsAshford
LABBrendan ChiltonStanhopeAshford
CONGraham GalpinStourAshford
CONChris WatersStourAshford
CONPaul ClokieTenterden NorthAshford
CONCallum KnowlesTenterden SouthAshford
LABDara FarrellVictoriaAshford
LABCharles SuddardsVictoriaAshford
CONNeil ShorterWashfordAshford
CONMrs Clair BellWeald CentralAshford
CONAlan PickeringWeald CentralAshford
CONPaul BartlettWeald EastAshford
CONMrs Geraldine DyerWeald NorthAshford
CONBrad BradfordWeald SouthAshford
CONAline HicksWeald SouthAshford
INDNoel OvendenWyeAshford
CONMichael CollinsAston Clinton & Stoke MandevilleAylesbury Vale
CONCarole PaternosterAston Clinton & Stoke MandevilleAylesbury Vale
CONBill Chapple OBEAston Clinton & Stoke MandevilleAylesbury Vale
CONMark WinnBedgroveAylesbury Vale
LDTom Hunter-WattsBedgroveAylesbury Vale
CONTimothy MillsBuckingham NorthAylesbury Vale
CONSimon ColeBuckingham NorthAylesbury Vale
CONHoward MordueBuckingham SouthAylesbury Vale
LABRobin StuchburyBuckingham SouthAylesbury Vale
CONBarbara RusselCentral & WaltonAylesbury Vale
LDWaheed RajaCentral & WaltonAylesbury Vale
CONAndrew ColeColdharbourAylesbury Vale
LDSteven LambertColdharbourAylesbury Vale
LDMike SmithColdharbourAylesbury Vale
CONChris PollEdlesboroughAylesbury Vale
LDRaj KhanElmhurstAylesbury Vale
LDSusan MorganElmhurstAylesbury Vale
LDAnders ChristensenGatehouseAylesbury Vale
LDTuffail HussainGatehouseAylesbury Vale
CONGraham MooreGatehouseAylesbury Vale
CONBen EverittGreat Brickhill & Newton LongvilleAylesbury Vale
CONNeil BlakeGreat Brickhill & Newton LongvilleAylesbury Vale
CONSir Beville Stanier BtGreat HorwoodAylesbury Vale
CONCameron BranstonGrendon Underwood & BrillAylesbury Vale
CONJudy BrandisHaddenham & StoneAylesbury Vale
CONBrian FosterHaddenham & StoneAylesbury Vale
CONMichael EdmondsHaddenham & StoneAylesbury Vale
CONMike HawkettLong CrendonAylesbury Vale
CONWarren WhyteLuffield AbbeyAylesbury Vale
CONJenny BloomMandeville & Elm FarmAylesbury Vale
CONRoger KingMandeville & Elm FarmAylesbury Vale
CONSue ChappleMandeville & Elm FarmAylesbury Vale
CONAngela MacphersonMarsh GibbonAylesbury Vale
CONMary StampOakfield & BiertonAylesbury Vale
LDAllison HarrisonOakfield & BiertonAylesbury Vale
CONJulie WardOakfield & BiertonAylesbury Vale
CONMichael RandOakleyAylesbury Vale
CONSandra JenkinsPitstone & CheddingtonAylesbury Vale
CONDerek TownPitstone & CheddingtonAylesbury Vale
LDScott RavenQuaintonAylesbury Vale
INDChris AdamsRiversideAylesbury Vale
INDAndy HuxleyRiversideAylesbury Vale
CONAshley WaiteRiversideAylesbury Vale
LDSally-Anne JarvisSouthcourtAylesbury Vale
LABMark BatemanSouthcourtAylesbury Vale
CONJohn ChilverSteeple ClaydonAylesbury Vale
CONJanet BlakeStewkleyAylesbury Vale
CONPatrick FealeyTingewickAylesbury Vale
CONPaul IrwinWaddesdonAylesbury Vale
INDBrian AdamsWalton Court & HawksladeAylesbury Vale
CONGary PowellWalton Court & HawksladeAylesbury Vale
CONAshley BondWatermeadAylesbury Vale
CONPeter StrachanWendover & HaltonAylesbury Vale
CONSteve BowlesWendover & HaltonAylesbury Vale
CONRichard NewcombeWendover & HaltonAylesbury Vale
CONNetta GloverWingAylesbury Vale
INDPeter CooperWingraveAylesbury Vale
CONSusan RenshellWinslowAylesbury Vale
LDLlew MongerWinslowAylesbury Vale
INDAlastair McCrawAltonBabergh
CONHarriet SteerAltonBabergh
INDDerek DavisBernersBabergh
CONPeter PatrickBernersBabergh
LDBryn HurrenBoxfordBabergh
CONMichael CreffieldBrett ValeBabergh
CONBarry GasperBrookBabergh
CONNick RidleyBrookBabergh
CONLee ParkerBures St MaryBabergh
INDJames LongChadacreBabergh
INDStephen WilliamsDodnashBabergh
INDJohn HintonDodnashBabergh
INDStephen PlumbGlemsford and StansteadBabergh
INDMichael HoltGlemsford and StansteadBabergh
LABTony BavingtonGreat CornardBabergh
CONPeter BeerGreat CornardBabergh
CONTom BurrowsGreat CornardBabergh
CONMark NewmanGreat CornardBabergh
CONTina CampbellHadleighBabergh
CONKathryn GrandonHadleighBabergh
INDSiân DawsonHadleighBabergh
INDSue BurgoyneHadleighBabergh
INDDavid RoseHolbrookBabergh
CONWilliam ShropshireLavenhamBabergh
CONJennie JenkinsLeavenheathBabergh
INDRichard KempLong MelfordBabergh
INDJohn NunnLong MelfordBabergh
CONJohn WardLower BrettBabergh
LDSue CarpendaleMid SamfordBabergh
CONFenella SwanMid SamfordBabergh
INDMelanie BarrettNaylandBabergh
INDClive ArtheyNorth CosfordBabergh
INDPeter BurgoynePinewoodBabergh
LDDavid BusbyPinewoodBabergh
INDAlan FergusonSouth CosfordBabergh
LABLuke CresswellSudburyBabergh
CONAdrian OsborneSudburyBabergh
CONJan OsborneSudburyBabergh
CONRay SmithSudburyBabergh
INDSimon BarrettSudburyBabergh
CONSue AyresSudburyBabergh
CONMargaret MayburyWaldingfieldBabergh
CONFrank LawrensonWaldingfieldBabergh
LABMartin DysonCentralBarnsley
LABCharlie Wraith MBECudworthBarnsley
LABDorothy CoatesDarfieldBarnsley
LABRoy MillerDarton EastBarnsley
LABLinda BurgessDarton WestBarnsley
LABAlan GardinerDearne NorthBarnsley
LABRalph Sixsmith MBEDearne SouthBarnsley
LABRichard RiggsDodworthBarnsley
LABTim ShepherdHoyland MiltonBarnsley
LABKevin WilliamsKingstoneBarnsley
LABMargaret SheardMonk BrettonBarnsley
LABAllan HampsonNorth EastBarnsley
LABAnita CherryholmeOld TownBarnsley
CONPaul Hand-DavisPenistone EastBarnsley
CONAndrew MillnerPenistone WestBarnsley
LABChris LambRockinghamBarnsley
LABMalcolm ClementsRoystonBarnsley
LABJenny PlattsSt. Helen'sBarnsley
LABKaren DysonStairfootBarnsley
LABRichard WraithWombwellBarnsley
LABRoya PouraliWorsbroughBarnsley
LABMrs A JohnstonBarrow IslandBarrow-in-Furness
LABMr A ProffittCentralBarrow-in-Furness
LABMr T A BigginsCentralBarrow-in-Furness
INDMr S HarkinDalton NorthBarrow-in-Furness
LABMrs A ThurlowDalton NorthBarrow-in-Furness
CONMs J D HeathDalton NorthBarrow-in-Furness
LABMr S BlezardDalton SouthBarrow-in-Furness
CONMr F G MurrayDalton SouthBarrow-in-Furness
LABMrs W E MaddoxDalton SouthBarrow-in-Furness
CONMr A J PembertonHawcoatBarrow-in-Furness
CONMr L GillHawcoatBarrow-in-Furness
CONMr D RobertsHawcoatBarrow-in-Furness
LABMr D PidduckHindpoolBarrow-in-Furness
LABMrs A BurnsHindpoolBarrow-in-Furness
LABMrs M A ThomsonHindpoolBarrow-in-Furness
CONMrs W A McClureNewbarnsBarrow-in-Furness
LABMrs M DerbyshireNewbarnsBarrow-in-Furness
LABMr J D MurphyNewbarnsBarrow-in-Furness
LABMs L WilliamsOrmsgillBarrow-in-Furness
LABMr D BrookOrmsgillBarrow-in-Furness
LABMr W McEwanOrmsgillBarrow-in-Furness
LABMr M B SweeneyParksideBarrow-in-Furness
LABMr L RobertsParksideBarrow-in-Furness
LABMrs D M SewardParksideBarrow-in-Furness
LABMr M CassellsRisedaleBarrow-in-Furness
LABMr K R HamiltonRisedaleBarrow-in-Furness
LABMiss H PrestonRisedaleBarrow-in-Furness
CONMr M McLeavyRoosecoteBarrow-in-Furness
CONMr D GawneRoosecoteBarrow-in-Furness
CONMr R McClureRoosecoteBarrow-in-Furness
LABMrs A G HusbandWalney NorthBarrow-in-Furness
LABMr D BarlowWalney NorthBarrow-in-Furness
LABMr A CallisterWalney NorthBarrow-in-Furness
LABMrs H WallWalney SouthBarrow-in-Furness
LABMr C ThomsonWalney SouthBarrow-in-Furness
LABMr F CassidyWalney SouthBarrow-in-Furness
CONDaddsBillericay EastBasildon
CONLawrenceBillericay WestBasildon
CONBlakeBursteadBasildon
LABDaviesFryernsBasildon
CONBarnesLaindon ParkBasildon
VACVacancyLee Chapel NorthBasildon
INDHodgeNethermayneBasildon
UKICanhamPitsea North WestBasildon
CONRimmerPitsea South EastBasildon
LABBuxtonSt Martin'sBasildon
LABMcGeorgeVangeBasildon
COND MorrisWickford CastledonBasildon
CONMoweWickford NorthBasildon
CONJackmanWickford ParkBasildon
CONPaul GaskellBasingBasingstoke & Deane
CONRobert TateBaughurst and Tadley NorthBasingstoke & Deane
CONNicholas RobinsonBramley and SherfieldBasingstoke & Deane
CONHannah GoldingBrighton Hill NorthBasingstoke & Deane
CONJohn IzettBurghclere, Highclere and St Mary BourneBasingstoke & Deane
CONJoyce BowyerChinehamBasingstoke & Deane
LDStuart ParkerEastropBasingstoke & Deane
LDRonald HusseyGroveBasingstoke & Deane
CONRebecca BeanHatch Warren and BeggarwoodBasingstoke & Deane
CONTony CaponKempshottBasingstoke & Deane
CONDonald SherlockKingsclereBasingstoke & Deane
LABGeorge HoodNordenBasingstoke & Deane
CONRob GoldingOakley and North WalthamBasingstoke & Deane
LABColin PhillimoreOverton, Laverstoke and SteventonBasingstoke & Deane
CONMarilyn TuckerPamber and SilchesterBasingstoke & Deane
CONSimon BoundRooksdownBasingstoke & Deane
LABGary WattsSouth HamBasingstoke & Deane
CONJonathan RichardsTadley CentralBasingstoke & Deane
CONKerri CarruthersTadley SouthBasingstoke & Deane
CONMark RuffellUpton Grey and The CandoversBasingstoke & Deane
LABAngie FreemanWinkleburyBasingstoke & Deane
INDJoan Mary SangerBeckinghamBassetlaw
CONBarry BowlesBlythBassetlaw
LABRobin Carrington-WildeCarltonBassetlaw
LABDavid PidwellCarltonBassetlaw
LABSteve ScotthorneCarltonBassetlaw
CONKath SuttonClayworthBassetlaw
CONJohn William OgleEast MarkhamBassetlaw
LABSusan ShawEast Retford EastBassetlaw
LABMichael StoreyEast Retford EastBassetlaw
CONMike Quigley MBEEast Retford EastBassetlaw
LABGarry ClarksonEast Retford NorthBassetlaw
CONAnthony TromansEast Retford NorthBassetlaw
LABGraham A N OxbyEast Retford NorthBassetlaw
LABCarolyn TroopEast Retford SouthBassetlaw
LABHelen RichardsEast Retford SouthBassetlaw
LABJames AndersonEast Retford WestBassetlaw
INDAlan ChambersEast Retford WestBassetlaw
CONAnnette SimpsonEvertonBassetlaw
LABJune EvansHarworthBassetlaw
LABAnita SmithHarworthBassetlaw
LABDavid ChallinorHarworthBassetlaw
LABGillian FreemanLangoldBassetlaw
INDHazel BrandMistertonBassetlaw
CONTeresa CritchleyRamptonBassetlaw
CONMichael T GrayRanskillBassetlaw
INDHugh BurtonSturtonBassetlaw
CONTracey TaylorSuttonBassetlaw
CONKeith IsardTuxford and TrentBassetlaw
CONShirley IsardTuxford and TrentBassetlaw
LABKevin DukesWelbeckBassetlaw
LABCliff EntwistleWorksop EastBassetlaw
LABJo WhiteWorksop EastBassetlaw
LABDeborah MerryweatherWorksop EastBassetlaw
LABGwynneth JonesWorksop NorthBassetlaw
LABDavid PottsWorksop NorthBassetlaw
LABSarah FarncombeWorksop NorthBassetlaw
LABAlan RhodesWorksop North EastBassetlaw
LABSimon GreavesWorksop North EastBassetlaw
LABMadelaine RichardsonWorksop North EastBassetlaw
LABDean BrettWorksop North WestBassetlaw
LABSybil FieldingWorksop North WestBassetlaw
LABDavid Robert PressleyWorksop North WestBassetlaw
LABJulie LeighWorksop SouthBassetlaw
CONDianne HareWorksop SouthBassetlaw
LABKevin GreavesWorksop SouthBassetlaw
LABJohn ShephardWorksop South EastBassetlaw
LABClayton TindleWorksop South EastBassetlaw
LABJosie PottsWorksop South EastBassetlaw
CONLizzie GladwynAbbeyBath and North East Somerset
CONPeter TurnerAbbeyBath and North East Somerset
CONMartin VealBathavon NorthBath and North East Somerset
LDAlison MillarBathavon NorthBath and North East Somerset
CONGeoff WardBathavon NorthBath and North East Somerset
LDNeil ButtersBathavon SouthBath and North East Somerset
CONDavid VealeBathavon WestBath and North East Somerset
CONSteve JeffriesBathwickBath and North East Somerset
CONMatt CochraneBathwickBath and North East Somerset
CONLiz RichardsonChew Valley NorthBath and North East Somerset
CONVic PritchardChew Valley SouthBath and North East Somerset
CONKaren WarringtonCluttonBath and North East Somerset
LDCherry BeathCombe DownBath and North East Somerset
CONBob GoodmanCombe DownBath and North East Somerset
CONSally DavisFarmboroughBath and North East Somerset
CONLes KewHigh LittletonBath and North East Somerset
CONBryan OrganKeynsham EastBath and North East Somerset
CONMarie LongstaffKeynsham EastBath and North East Somerset
CONBrian SimmonsKeynsham NorthBath and North East Somerset
CONCharles GerrishKeynsham NorthBath and North East Somerset
CONLisa O'BrienKeynsham SouthBath and North East Somerset
CONAlan HaleKeynsham SouthBath and North East Somerset
VACVacancyKingsmeadBath and North East Somerset
LDAndrew FurseKingsmeadBath and North East Somerset
GRNLin PattersonLambridgeBath and North East Somerset
LDRob AppleyardLambridgeBath and North East Somerset
CONAnthony ClarkeLansdownBath and North East Somerset
CONPatrick Anketell-JonesLansdownBath and North East Somerset
CONMark ShelfordLyncombeBath and North East Somerset
CONMichael NortonLyncombeBath and North East Somerset
CONTim WarrenMendipBath and North East Somerset
CONBarry MacraeMidsomer Norton NorthBath and North East Somerset
CONMichael EvansMidsomer Norton NorthBath and North East Somerset
CONChris WattMidsomer Norton RedfieldBath and North East Somerset
CONPaul MyersMidsomer Norton RedfieldBath and North East Somerset
LDMichelle O'DohertyNewbridgeBath and North East Somerset
LDCaroline RobertsNewbridgeBath and North East Somerset
LDNigel RobertsOdd DownBath and North East Somerset
LDSteve HedgesOdd DownBath and North East Somerset
LDWill SandryOldfieldBath and North East Somerset
LDShaun Stephenson-McGallOldfieldBath and North East Somerset
LABJohn BullPaultonBath and North East Somerset
LABLiz HardmanPaultonBath and North East Somerset
INDSarah BevanPeasedownBath and North East Somerset
INDKaren WalkerPeasedownBath and North East Somerset
CONPaul MayPublow and WhitchurchBath and North East Somerset
CONDeirdre HorstmannRadstockBath and North East Somerset
LABChris DandoRadstockBath and North East Somerset
CONEmma DixonSaltfordBath and North East Somerset
CONFrancine HaeberlingSaltfordBath and North East Somerset
LDDine RomeroSouthdownBath and North East Somerset
LDPaul CrossleySouthdownBath and North East Somerset
INDDouglas DeaconTimsburyBath and North East Somerset
LABJoe RaymentTwertonBath and North East Somerset
LDTim BallTwertonBath and North East Somerset
LDRichard SamuelWalcotBath and North East Somerset
CONFiona DareyWalcotBath and North East Somerset
LABRobin MossWestfieldBath and North East Somerset
LABEleanor JacksonWestfieldBath and North East Somerset
INDJune PlayerWestmorelandBath and North East Somerset
INDColin BlackburnWestmorelandBath and North East Somerset
CONColin BarrettWestonBath and North East Somerset
CONMatthew DaviesWestonBath and North East Somerset
LDIan GilchristWidcombeBath and North East Somerset
CONJasper Martin BeckerWidcombeBath and North East Somerset
LDWendy RiderBrickhillBedford (M)
LDCharles RoydenBrickhillBedford (M)
CONRoger RigbyBromham and BiddenhamBedford (M)
CONJon GamboldBromham and BiddenhamBedford (M)
CONDavid FletcherCastleBedford (M)
LABLuigi RealeCastleBedford (M)
LABRandolph CharlesCauldwellBedford (M)
LABSue OliverCauldwellBedford (M)
CONJane WalkerClaphamBedford (M)
LDDavid SawyerDe ParysBedford (M)
LDHenry VannDe ParysBedford (M)
LDSarah-Jayne HollandEastcottsBedford (M)
LDTim HillElstow and StewartbyBedford (M)
LABJade UkoGoldingtonBedford (M)
LABAnthony ForthGoldingtonBedford (M)
CONSheryl CorpGreat BarfordBedford (M)
CONStephen MoonGreat BarfordBedford (M)
LABColleen Atkins MBEHarpurBedford (M)
LABLouise JacksonHarpurBedford (M)
CONAlison FosterHarroldBedford (M)
LABMohammed NawazKempston Central and EastBedford (M)
CONAnthony BoutallKempston Central and EastBedford (M)
LABShan HuntKempston NorthBedford (M)
CONMark SmithKempston RuralBedford (M)
LABCarl MeaderKempston SouthBedford (M)
LABWill HuntKempston WestBedford (M)
LDAnita GerardKingsbrookBedford (M)
LABJames SaundersKingsbrookBedford (M)
CONGiovanni CarofanoNewnhamBedford (M)
CONJohn MingayNewnhamBedford (M)
INDPat OlneyOakleyBedford (M)
LDMichael HeadleyPutnoeBedford (M)
LDRosemary BootimanPutnoeBedford (M)
LABMohammad YasinQueens ParkBedford (M)
LABMohammed MasudQueens ParkBedford (M)
CONMartin TowlerRiseleyBedford (M)
INDDoug McMurdoSharnbrookBedford (M)
CONGraeme CoombesWilshamsteadBedford (M)
CONJohn WheelerWoottonBedford (M)
CONTom WoottonWybostonBedford (M)
ALIKate NichollBalmoralBelfast
SFGeraldine McAteerBalmoralBelfast
DUPLee ReynoldsBalmoralBelfast
SDLDonal LyonsBalmoralBelfast
UUPJeffrey Dudgeon MBEBalmoralBelfast
SFArder CarsonBlack MountainBelfast
SDLTim AttwoodBlack MountainBelfast
SFEmma GrovesBlack MountainBelfast
SFÓrla Nic BiornaBlack MountainBelfast
SFCiaran BeattieBlack MountainBelfast
SFSteven CorrBlack MountainBelfast
INDMatthew CollinsBlack MountainBelfast
DUPGraham CraigBotanicBelfast
ALIEmmet McDonough-BrownBotanicBelfast
INDRuth PattersonBotanicBelfast
INDDeclan BoyleBotanicBelfast
SFDeirdre HargeyBotanicBelfast
UUPDavid BrowneCastleBelfast
DUPLydia PattersonCastleBelfast
SFMary Ellen CampbellCastleBelfast
ALIThe Right Honourable The Lord Mayor Councillor Nuala McAllisterCastleBelfast
INDPatrick ConveryCastleBelfast
DUPGuy SpenceCastleBelfast
SFMatt GarrettCollinBelfast
SFStephen MagennisCollinBelfast
SFDaniel BakerCollinBelfast
SDLBrian HeadingCollinBelfast
SFCharlene O'HaraCollinBelfast
SFSéanna WalshCollinBelfast
SFClaire CanavanCourtBelfast
DUPBrian KingstonCourtBelfast
INDJolene BuntingCourtBelfast
DUPFrank McCoubreyCourtBelfast
PUPBilly HutchinsonCourtBelfast
SFMary McConvilleCourtBelfast
INDKate MullanLisnasharraghBelfast
UUPChris McGimpseyLisnasharraghBelfast
ALIThe High Sheriff of Belfast, Councillor Carole HowardLisnasharraghBelfast
ALIMichael LongLisnasharraghBelfast
DUPAileen GrahamLisnasharraghBelfast
DUPTommy SandfordLisnasharraghBelfast
SFMary ClarkeOldparkBelfast
VACVacancyOldparkBelfast
PUPJulie-Anne Corr JohnstonOldparkBelfast
SFRyan MurphyOldparkBelfast
SFJJ MageeOldparkBelfast
SDLPaul McCuskerOldparkBelfast
DUPJohn HusseyOrmistonBelfast
GRNGeorgina MilneOrmistonBelfast
UUPJim Rodgers OBEOrmistonBelfast
ALISian O'NeillOrmistonBelfast
ALIPeter McReynoldsOrmistonBelfast
DUPTom HaireOrmistonBelfast
UUPPeter JohnstonOrmistonBelfast
PUPJohn Kyle MRCGPTitanicBelfast
ALIDavid ArmitageTitanicBelfast
DUPGeorge DorrianTitanicBelfast
UUPThe Deputy Lord Mayor Councillor Sonia CopelandTitanicBelfast
SFMairéad O'DonnellTitanicBelfast
DUPAdam NewtonTitanicBelfast
LDAntony MoseleyBlaby SouthBlaby
CONMarian BroomheadBlaby SouthBlaby
CONLes PhillimoreCosby with South WhetstoneBlaby
CONAlan TannerCosby with South WhetstoneBlaby
CONDavid FindlayCountesthorpeBlaby
CONDavid JenningsCountesthorpeBlaby
CONAdrian CliffordCountesthorpeBlaby
CONDavid FreerCroft HillBlaby
CONScarlet BreckonEllisBlaby
CONGraham HussEllisBlaby
CONLouise RichardsonEnderby and St. John'sBlaby
CONCheryl CashmoreEnderby and St. John'sBlaby
CONLee BreckonFairestoneBlaby
CONRoy DenneyFairestoneBlaby
CONStuart CoarForestBlaby
CONDavid ClementsForestBlaby
CONLindsey DracupForestBlaby
LABBill WrightMillfieldBlaby
CONTony Greenwood MBEMuxloeBlaby
CONChris FrostMuxloeBlaby
CONTrevor MatthewsNarborough and LittlethorpeBlaby
CONBarry GarnerNarborough and LittlethorpeBlaby
CONMaggie WrightNormantonBlaby
CONMark JacksonNorth WhetstoneBlaby
CONSharon CoeNorth WhetstoneBlaby
CONTerry RichardsonPasturesBlaby
CONGuy JacksonPasturesBlaby
LABSam MaxwellRavenhurst and FosseBlaby
LABPhil MoittRavenhurst and FosseBlaby
LABShabbir AslamRavenhurst and FosseBlaby
LDBev WelshSaxondaleBlaby
LDChristine MerrillSaxondaleBlaby
LDGeoff WelshSaxondaleBlaby
CONDeanne WoodsStanton and FlamvilleBlaby
CONIain HewsonStanton and FlamvilleBlaby
CONSheila ScottStanton and FlamvilleBlaby
CONBen TaylorWinstanleyBlaby
LABAlex DeWinterWinstanleyBlaby
LABGary SandersWinstanleyBlaby
LABSalim SidatAudley and Queens ParkBlackburn with Darwen
LABShaukat HussainBastwell and DaisyfieldBlackburn with Darwen
LABJackie FloydBilinge and BeardwoodBlackburn with Darwen
LABFaryad HussainBlackburn CentralBlackburn with Darwen
CONJohn SlaterBlackburn South and Lower DarwenBlackburn with Darwen
LABVicky McGurkBlackburn South EastBlackburn with Darwen
LABKiran RichardsDarwen EastBlackburn with Darwen
CONLilian SaltonDarwen SouthBlackburn with Darwen
CONKevin ConnorDarwen SouthBlackburn with Darwen
LABStephanie BrookfieldDarwen WestBlackburn with Darwen
LABJim CaseyEwoodBlackburn with Darwen
LABNaushad SurveLittle Harwood and WhitebirkBlackburn with Darwen
CONPaul MarrowLivesey with PleasingtonBlackburn with Darwen
LABDamian TalbotMill Hill and MoorgateBlackburn with Darwen
LABMahfooz HussainRoe LeeBlackburn with Darwen
LABRon WhittleShear Brow and Corporation ParkBlackburn with Darwen
LABQuesir MahmoodWensley FoldBlackburn with Darwen
CONJean RigbyWest PennineBlackburn with Darwen
CONTony WilliamsAnchorsholmeBlackpool
CONPaul GalleyAnchorsholmeBlackpool
CONDon ClaphamBisphamBlackpool
INDColin MaycockBisphamBlackpool
LABGraham CainBloomfieldBlackpool
LABJim HobsonBloomfieldBlackpool
LABGary ColemanBrunswickBlackpool
LABSimon BlackburnBrunswickBlackpool
LABLynn WilliamsClaremontBlackpool
LABIvan TaylorClaremontBlackpool
LABAdrian HuttonCliftonBlackpool
LABLuke TaylorCliftonBlackpool
LABChris RyanGreenlandsBlackpool
LABMrs Christine WrightGreenlandsBlackpool
LABDebbie ColemanHawes SideBlackpool
LABKim CritchleyHawes SideBlackpool
LABPeter HunterHighfieldBlackpool
CONMrs Lily Henderson MBEHighfieldBlackpool
LABKath RowsonIngthorpeBlackpool
LABAmy CrossIngthorpeBlackpool
LABKath BensonLaytonBlackpool
LABMartin MitchellLaytonBlackpool
LABJim ElmesMartonBlackpool
LABVikki SingletonMartonBlackpool
CONMrs Maxine Callow JPNorbreckBlackpool
CONPeter CallowNorbreckBlackpool
LABMaria KirklandParkBlackpool
LABGillian CampbellParkBlackpool
LABAlistair HumphreysSquires GateBlackpool
CONChristian CoxSquires GateBlackpool
CONAndrew StansfieldStanleyBlackpool
CONJason RobertsStanleyBlackpool
LABMark SmithTalbotBlackpool
LABIan ColemanTalbotBlackpool
LABDavid CollettTyldesleyBlackpool
LABAllan MatthewsTyldesleyBlackpool
LABFred JacksonVictoriaBlackpool
LABDavid OwenVictoriaBlackpool
CONMrs Michele ScottWarbreckBlackpool
CONDanny ScottWarbreckBlackpool
LABDavid O'HaraWaterlooBlackpool
CONDerek Robertson BEMWaterlooBlackpool
LABHilary GilmourBarlboroughBolsover
LABBrian WatsonBarlboroughBolsover
LABClive MoesbyBlackwellBolsover
INDDexter BullockBlackwellBolsover
LABPaul CooperBolsover North WestBolsover
LABSue StatterBolsover North WestBolsover
LABToni BennettBolsover SouthBolsover
LABPat CooperBolsover SouthBolsover
LABRose BowlerBolsover WestBolsover
LABMark DixeyBolsover WestBolsover
LABTerry ConnertonClowne NorthBolsover
LABGwyneth BuxtonClowne NorthBolsover
LABJim SmithClowne SouthBolsover
LABKarl ReidClowne SouthBolsover
LABDuncan McGregorElmton-with-CreswellBolsover
LABRita TurnerElmton-with-CreswellBolsover
INDJim CliftonElmton-with-CreswellBolsover
LABTom AlexanderPinxtonBolsover
LABMary DooleyPinxtonBolsover
LABAnn SyrettPleasleyBolsover
LABPauline BowmerPleasleyBolsover
LABJen WilsonScarcliffeBolsover
LABMalc CraneScarcliffeBolsover
LABBrian Murray-CarrShirebrook EastBolsover
LABKen WalkerShirebrook LangwithBolsover
LABStephen FritchleyShirebrook North WestBolsover
LABAndrew AndersonShirebrook South EastBolsover
LABSandra PeakeShirebrook South WestBolsover
INDAndrew JoesburySouth Normanton EastBolsover
LABTracey CannonSouth Normanton EastBolsover
LABPaul BarnesSouth Normanton WestBolsover
LABPhil SmithSouth Normanton WestBolsover
LABEmma StevensonSouth Normanton WestBolsover
INDRay HefferTibshelfBolsover
INDDeborah WatsonTibshelfBolsover
LABTom MunroWhitwellBolsover
LABJohn RitchieWhitwellBolsover
CONPaul WildAstley BridgeBolton
CONStuart HaslamBradshawBolton
LABJohn ByrneBreightmetBolton
CONNorman CritchleyBromley CrossBolton
LABGuy HarkinCromptonBolton
LABJean GilliesFarnworthBolton
LABMadeline MurrayGreat LeverBolton
LABMrs Linda ThomasHalliwellBolton
LABSusan HaworthHarper GreenBolton
CONRobert AllenHeaton and LostockBolton
LABStephen PickupHorwich and BlackrodBolton
LABJoyce KellettHorwich North EastBolton
LABShafaqat ShaikhHultonBolton
LABLiam IrvingKearsleyBolton
UKISean HornbyLittle Lever and Darcy LeverBolton
LABEbrahim AdiaRumworthBolton
INDMrs Carole SwarbrickSmithillsBolton
LABElaine SherringtonTonge with the HaulghBolton
CONZoe Kirk-RobinsonWesthoughton North and Chew MoorBolton
LABDavid ChadwickWesthoughton SouthBolton
UKIFelicity RansomeCoastalBoston
INDPeter BedfordCoastalBoston
CONNigel WeltonFensideBoston
INDAnton DaniFensideBoston
CONPaul SkinnerFishtoftBoston
CONJudith SkinnerFishtoftBoston
CONJonathan NobleFishtoftBoston
CONAaron SpencerFive VillageBoston
CONMichael CooperFive VillageBoston
UKIJames EdwardsKirton and FramptonBoston
CONColin BrothertonKirton and FramptonBoston
CONClaire RylottKirton and FramptonBoston
INDBarrie PierpointOld Leake and WrangleBoston
CONTom AshtonOld Leake and WrangleBoston
CONMartin GriggsSkirbeckBoston
LABPaul GleesonSkirbeckBoston
INDStephen BallSkirbeckBoston
INDAlison AustinSt Thomas'Boston
INDBrian RushStanilandBoston
CONBen EvansStanilandBoston
UKISue RansomeStationBoston
CONMichael BrookesSwineshead and Holland FenBoston
UKIElizabeth RansomeSwineshead and Holland FenBoston
CONDr Gordon GregoryTrinityBoston
CONYvonne StevensTrinityBoston
CONStephen WoodliffeWestBoston
UKIStephen RavenWithamBoston
UKIViven EdgeWithamBoston
INDRichard AustinWybertonBoston
CONDavid BrownWybertonBoston
CONJones, AndyBoscombe EastBournemouth
CONMackin, GinaBoscombe EastBournemouth
CONRochester, ChristopherBoscombe EastBournemouth
CONWakefield, ChristopherBoscombe WestBournemouth
CONKelly, JaneBoscombe WestBournemouth
CONStanley-Watts, PhilipBoscombe WestBournemouth
CONSmith, DavidCentral BournemouthBournemouth
CONGreene, MikeCentral BournemouthBournemouth
CONChapman, RobertCentral BournemouthBournemouth
CONKelsey, DavidEast Cliff and SpringbourneBournemouth
CONFiler, AnneEast Cliff and SpringbourneBournemouth
CONFiler, Michael FCA,ATIIEast Cliff and SpringbourneBournemouth
CONDavies, MalcolmEast Southbourne and TucktonBournemouth
CONLawton, RobertEast Southbourne and TucktonBournemouth
CONCoope, Eddie Deputy MayorEast Southbourne and TucktonBournemouth
CONPerkins, JohnKinson NorthBournemouth
CONAngiolini, AmedeoKinson NorthBournemouth
CONBattistini, MarkKinson NorthBournemouth
CONDecent, NormanKinson SouthBournemouth
CONFear, LaurenceKinson SouthBournemouth
CONMarley, RogerKinson SouthBournemouth
CONSeymour, GillLittledown and IfordBournemouth
CONWilliams, Lawrence MayorLittledown and IfordBournemouth
CONDove, BobbieLittledown and IfordBournemouth
CONDunlop, BeverleyMoordownBournemouth
CONAnderson, SueMoordownBournemouth
CONLancashire, IanMoordownBournemouth
CONMacLoughlin, StephenQueen's ParkBournemouth
CONJohnson, CherylQueen's ParkBournemouth
CONAnderson, MarkQueens ParkBournemouth
INDBartlett, StephenRedhill and NorthbourneBournemouth
CONEdwards, JackieRedhill and NorthbourneBournemouth
CONd'Orton-Gibson, DavidRedhill and NorthbourneBournemouth
CONWeinhonig, MichaelStrouden ParkBournemouth
CONTrickett, JohnStrouden ParkBournemouth
CONAdams, JohnStrouden ParkBournemouth
CONBroadhead, PhilipTalbot and Branksome WoodsBournemouth
CONPrice, LyndaTalbot and Branksome WoodsBournemouth
CONMorgan, AndrewTalbot and Branksome WoodsBournemouth
CONClark, IanThroop and MuscliffBournemouth
CONBorthwick, DerekThroop and MuscliffBournemouth
INDWilson, KieronThroop and MuscliffBournemouth
CONGreene, Nicola - Deputy Leader of The CouncilWallisdown and Winton WestBournemouth
CONPhillips, SusanWallisdown and Winton WestBournemouth
CONHedges, NigelWallisdown and Winton WestBournemouth
CONMayne, ChrisWest SouthbourneBournemouth
CONRussell, AllisterWest SouthbourneBournemouth
CONCrawford, BlairWest SouthbourneBournemouth
CONRose, NickWestbourne and West CliffBournemouth
CONBeesley, John - Leader of The CouncilWestbourne and West CliffBournemouth
CONStollard, RaeWestbourne and West CliffBournemouth
CONMcQueen, DonaldWinton EastBournemouth
GRNBull, SimonWinton EastBournemouth
CONOakley, PatrickWinton EastBournemouth
CONMrs Dorothy Hayes MBEAscotBracknell Forest
CONTony VirgoAscotBracknell Forest
CONSarah PeaceyBinfield With WarfieldBracknell Forest
CONIan LeakeBinfield With WarfieldBracknell Forest
CONJohn HarrisonBinfield With WarfieldBracknell Forest
CONRobert AngellBullbrookBracknell Forest
CONMs Kirsten MillerBullbrookBracknell Forest
CONMichael BrossardCentral SandhurstBracknell Forest
CONGaby KennedyCentral SandhurstBracknell Forest
CONNick AllenCollege TownBracknell Forest
CONMrs Pauline McKenzieCollege TownBracknell Forest
CONMarc Brunel-WalkerCrown WoodBracknell Forest
CONMs Suki HayesCrown WoodBracknell Forest
CONColin DudleyCrown WoodBracknell Forest
CONBob WadeCrowthorneBracknell Forest
CONJim FinnieCrowthorneBracknell Forest
LABMrs Mary TempertonGreat Hollands NorthBracknell Forest
CONDr Peter HillGreat Hollands NorthBracknell Forest
CONMrs Jan AngellGreat Hollands SouthBracknell Forest
CONMrs Jennifer McCrackenGreat Hollands SouthBracknell Forest
CONMrs Sandra InghamHanworthBracknell Forest
CONMalcolm TullettHanworthBracknell Forest
CONMrs Gill BirchHanworthBracknell Forest
CONMrs Isabel MattickHarmans WaterBracknell Forest
CONChris TurrellHarmans WaterBracknell Forest
CONMs Ash MerryHarmans WaterBracknell Forest
CONPaul Bettison OBELittle Sandhurst and WellingtonBracknell Forest
CONDale BirchLittle Sandhurst and WellingtonBracknell Forest
CONIain McCrackenOld BracknellBracknell Forest
CONPeter HeydonOld BracknellBracknell Forest
CONDavid WorrallOwlsmoorBracknell Forest
CONJohn PorterOwlsmoorBracknell Forest
CONMrs Tina McKenzie-BoylePriestwood and GarthBracknell Forest
CONGraham BirchPriestwood and GarthBracknell Forest
CONAlvin FinchPriestwood and GarthBracknell Forest
CONClifton ThompsonWarfield Harvest RideBracknell Forest
CONRobert McLeanWarfield Harvest RideBracknell Forest
CONDr Gareth BarnardWarfield Harvest RideBracknell Forest
CONMrs Dee HamiltonWildridings and CentralBracknell Forest
CONMichael SkinnerWildridings and CentralBracknell Forest
CONMs Moira GawWinkfield and CranbourneBracknell Forest
CONSusie PhillipsWinkfield and CranbourneBracknell Forest
CONMike PollardBaildonBradford
CONMark ShawBingleyBradford
CONSimon CookeBingley RuralBradford
INDMichael StellingBolton and UndercliffeBradford
LABImran KhanBowling and BarkerendBradford
LABZafar IqbalBradford MoorBradford
LABShakeela LalCityBradford
LABCarol ThirkillClayton and Fairweather GreenBradford
CONJack Rickard MBECravenBradford
LDNicola PollardEccleshillBradford
LABTariq HussainGreat HortonBradford
LABMohammed AmranHeatonBradford
LDJeanette SunderlandIdle and ThackleyBradford
CONMartin SmithIlkleyBradford
CONZafar AliKeighley CentralBradford
LABDoreen LeeKeighley EastBradford
LABCath BaconKeighley WestBradford
LABTaj SalamLittle HortonBradford
LABSameena AkhtarManninghamBradford
CONAndrew SeniorQueensburyBradford
LABAngela TaitRoydsBradford
GRNKevin WarnesShipleyBradford
LABSue DuffyThornton and AllertonBradford
LABFozia ShaheenTollerBradford
LABTess PeartTongBradford
CONJackie WhiteleyWharfedaleBradford
LABRalph BerryWibseyBradford
LABSusan HinchcliffeWindhill and WroseBradford
CONRebecca PoulsenWorth ValleyBradford
LABSarah FerribyWykeBradford
CONMrs Lyn WaltersBocking BlackwaterBraintree
CONMrs Wendy SchmittBocking BlackwaterBraintree
INDStephen CanningBocking BlackwaterBraintree
LABAnthony EverardBocking NorthBraintree
LABDavid MannBocking NorthBraintree
LABMiss Moia ThorogoodBocking SouthBraintree
CONJohn BaughBocking SouthBraintree
CONJohn Glencairn CunninghamBraintree Central & Beckers GreenBraintree
CONMrs Mary Clark CunninghamBraintree Central & Beckers GreenBraintree
CONAndrew HensmanBraintree Central & Beckers GreenBraintree
CONMiss Vanessa SantomauroBraintree SouthBraintree
CONAlan Malcolm DunnBraintree SouthBraintree
CONRon RamageBraintree WestBraintree
CONJohn McKeeBraintree WestBraintree
CONMrs Diana GarrodBumpsteadBraintree
CONMrs Lynette Bowers-FlintCoggeshallBraintree
CONLady Patricia NewtonCoggeshallBraintree
INDJohn O'Reilly-CicconiGosfield & Greenstead GreenBraintree
CONFrancesco RicciGreat Notley & Black NotleyBraintree
CONTom CunninghamGreat Notley & Black NotleyBraintree
CONGraham ButlandGreat Notley & Black NotleyBraintree
CONStephen KirbyHalstead St Andrew'sBraintree
INDDavid Leonard HumeHalstead St Andrew'sBraintree
INDMrs Jacqueline PellHalstead TrinityBraintree
CONMrs Julia AllenHalstead TrinityBraintree
CONDavid Bebb MBEHatfield Peverel & TerlingBraintree
CONJames ColeridgeHatfield Peverel & TerlingBraintree
CONHylton JohnsonHedinghamBraintree
CONMrs Joanne BeavisHedinghamBraintree
CONJohn ElliottKelvedon & FeeringBraintree
CONRobert MitchellKelvedon & FeeringBraintree
CONMichael BanthorpeRayneBraintree
GRNJames AbbottSilver End & CressingBraintree
CONKevin James BowersSilver End & CressingBraintree
CONMrs Iona ParkerStour Valley NorthBraintree
CONWendy ScattergoodStour Valley SouthBraintree
CONChris SiddallThe ColnesBraintree
CONMrs Gabrielle SprayThe ColnesBraintree
CONPeter Gordon SchwierThree FieldsBraintree
CONPeter TattersleyThree FieldsBraintree
CONMrs Angela KilmartinWitham CentralBraintree
CONMrs Sue WilsonWitham CentralBraintree
LABPhil BarlowWitham NorthBraintree
CONJohn Charles GoodmanWitham NorthBraintree
CONGavin MaclureWitham SouthBraintree
CONJanet MoneyWitham SouthBraintree
CONBill RoseWitham WestBraintree
CONPatrick HornerWitham WestBraintree
CONRichard Michael van DulkenYeldhamBraintree
CONWilliam SmithAll Saints & WaylandBreckland
CONPhilip CowenAll Saints & WaylandBreckland
CONFrank SharpeAshillBreckland
CONAdrian StasiakAttleborough Burgh & HaverscroftBreckland
CONKeith MartinAttleborough Burgh & HaverscroftBreckland
CONTristan AshbyAttleborough Queens & BesthorpeBreckland
CONStephen AskewAttleborough Queens & BesthorpeBreckland
CONRhodri OliverAttleborough Queens & BesthorpeBreckland
CONMike NairnBedingfeldBreckland
CONAlison WebbDereham NeatherdBreckland
CONWilliam RichmondDereham NeatherdBreckland
CONLinda MonumentDereham NeatherdBreckland
CONKate MillbankDereham ToftwoodBreckland
CONPhillip DuiganDereham ToftwoodBreckland
INDThomas MonumentDereham WithburgaBreckland
LABHarry ClarkeDereham WithburgaBreckland
CONSam Chapman-AllenForestBreckland
CONWilliam NunnForestBreckland
CONMarion Chapman-AllenGuiltcrossBreckland
CONRobert KybirdHarling & HeathlandsBreckland
CONTrevor CarterHermitageBreckland
CONElizabeth GouldLaunditchBreckland
CONRichard DuffieldLincolnBreckland
CONRobert RichmondLincolnBreckland
CONPablo DimoglouMattishallBreckland
CONPaul ClaussenMattishallBreckland
CONPeter WilkinsonNar ValleyBreckland
CONNigel WilkinNectonBreckland
CONTheresa HewettSaham ToneyBreckland
INDJohn RogersSaham ToneyBreckland
CONPaul HewettShipdham-with-ScarningBreckland
CONLynda TurnerShipdham-with-ScarningBreckland
CONShirley MatthewsSwaffhamBreckland
CONPaul DarbySwaffhamBreckland
CONIan SherwoodSwaffhamBreckland
CONAdrian JoelThe Buckenhams & BanhamBreckland
UKIJennifer HollisThetford BoudicaBreckland
CONMark RobinsonThetford BoudicaBreckland
LABTerry JermyThetford BurrellBreckland
UKIDenis CrawfordThetford BurrellBreckland
CONRoy BrameThetford CastleBreckland
UKIJohn NewtonThetford CastleBreckland
LABMike BrindleThetford PrioryBreckland
UKIMark TaylorThetford PrioryBreckland
CONGordon BambridgeUpper WensumBreckland
CONBill BorrettUpper WensumBreckland
CONClaire BowesWattonBreckland
INDKeith GilbertWattonBreckland
CONMichael WassellWattonBreckland
CONMellissa SladeBrentwood NorthBrentwood
CONAndrew WilesBrentwood SouthBrentwood
CONWilliam RussellBrentwood WestBrentwood
CONCliff PoppyBrizes and DoddinghurstBrentwood
CONSheila MurphyHerongate, Ingrave and West HorndonBrentwood
CONChris HossackHutton EastBrentwood
CONWilliam TrumpHutton NorthBrentwood
CONNoelle HonesIngatestone, Fryerning and MountnessingBrentwood
LDVicky DaviesPilgrims HatchBrentwood
CONLouise RowlandsShenfieldBrentwood
CONPaul BarrellWarleyBrentwood
GRNPhelim Mac CaffertyBrunswick and AdelaideBrighton & Hove
GRNOllie SykesBrunswick and AdelaideBrighton & Hove
CONAndrew WeallsCentral HoveBrighton & Hove
LABClare MoonanCentral HoveBrighton & Hove
LABGill MitchellEast BrightonBrighton & Hove
LABNancy PlattsEast BrightonBrighton & Hove
LABWarren MorganEast BrightonBrighton & Hove
LABSaoirse HoranGoldsmidBrighton & Hove
LABJackie O'QuinnGoldsmidBrighton & Hove
GRNAmanda KnightGoldsmidBrighton & Hove
CONNick LewryHangleton and KnollBrighton & Hove
CONDawn BarnettHangleton and KnollBrighton & Hove
CONTony JanioHangleton and KnollBrighton & Hove
GRNDavid GibsonHanover and Elm GroveBrighton & Hove
GRNDick PageHanover and Elm GroveBrighton & Hove
LABEmma DanielHanover and Elm GroveBrighton & Hove
LABTracey HillHollingdean and StanmerBrighton & Hove
INDMichael Inkpin-LeissnerHollingdean and StanmerBrighton & Hove
LABCaroline PennHollingdean and StanmerBrighton & Hove
CONVanessa BrownHove ParkBrighton & Hove
CONJayne BennettHove ParkBrighton & Hove
LABAnne MeadowsMoulsecoomb and BevendeanBrighton & Hove
LABDaniel YatesMoulsecoomb and BevendeanBrighton & Hove
LABMo MarshMoulsecoomb and BevendeanBrighton & Hove
LABPeter AtkinsonNorth PortsladeBrighton & Hove
LABPenny GilbeyNorth PortsladeBrighton & Hove
CONCarol TheobaldPatchamBrighton & Hove
CONGeoffrey Theobald OBEPatchamBrighton & Hove
CONLee WaresPatchamBrighton & Hove
GRNLeo LittmanPreston ParkBrighton & Hove
LABKevin AllenPreston ParkBrighton & Hove
LABJulie CattellPreston ParkBrighton & Hove
LABAdrian MorrisQueen's ParkBrighton & Hove
LABDaniel ChapmanQueen's ParkBrighton & Hove
LABKaren BarfordQueen's ParkBrighton & Hove
GRNTom DruittRegencyBrighton & Hove
GRNAlex PhillipsRegencyBrighton & Hove
CONMary MearsRottingdean CoastalBrighton & Hove
CONLynda HydeRottingdean CoastalBrighton & Hove
CONJoe MillerRottingdean CoastalBrighton & Hove
LABLes HamiltonSouth PortsladeBrighton & Hove
LABAlan RobinsSouth PortsladeBrighton & Hove
GRNPete WestSt Peter's and North LaineBrighton & Hove
GRNLizzie DeaneSt Peter's and North LaineBrighton & Hove
GRNLouisa GreenbaumSt Peter's and North LaineBrighton & Hove
CONDenise CobbWestbourneBrighton & Hove
LABTom BewickWestbourneBrighton & Hove
CONGarry Peltzer DunnWishBrighton & Hove
CONRobert NemethWishBrighton & Hove
CONAnn NormanWithdeanBrighton & Hove
CONNick TaylorWithdeanBrighton & Hove
CONKen NormanWithdeanBrighton & Hove
CONSteve Bell CBEWoodingdeanBrighton & Hove
CONDee SimsonWoodingdeanBrighton & Hove
LABMike DaviesAshleyBristol (M)
GRNJude EnglishAshleyBristol (M)
LABCarole JohnsonAshleyBristol (M)
LABJo SergeantAvonmouth and Lawrence WestonBristol (M)
LABDonald AlexanderAvonmouth and Lawrence WestonBristol (M)
CONMatthew MeliasAvonmouth and Lawrence WestonBristol (M)
LABCelia PhippsBedminsterBristol (M)
LABMark BradshawBedminsterBristol (M)
GRNEleanor CombleyBishopston and Ashley DownBristol (M)
LABTom BrookBishopston and Ashley DownBristol (M)
CONRichard EddyBishopsworthBristol (M)
CONKevin QuartleyBishopsworthBristol (M)
CONTony CareyBrislington EastBristol (M)
LABMike LangleyBrislington EastBristol (M)
LDJos ClarkBrislington WestBristol (M)
LABHarriet BradleyBrislington WestBristol (M)
LABKye DuddCentralBristol (M)
LABPaul SmithCentralBristol (M)
GRNJerome ThomasCliftonBristol (M)
GRNPaula O'RourkeCliftonBristol (M)
GRNClive StevensClifton DownBristol (M)
GRNCarla DenyerClifton DownBristol (M)
LDAnthony NegusCothamBristol (M)
GRNCleo LakeCothamBristol (M)
LABRuth PickersgillEastonBristol (M)
LABAfzal ShahEastonBristol (M)
LABMhairi ThrelfallEastvilleBristol (M)
LABSultan KhanEastvilleBristol (M)
LABChristopher JacksonFilwoodBristol (M)
LABJeff LovellFilwoodBristol (M)
LABNicola Bowden-JonesFrome ValeBristol (M)
CONLesley AlexanderFrome ValeBristol (M)
LABMark BrainHartcliffe and WithywoodBristol (M)
LABPaul GogginHartcliffe and WithywoodBristol (M)
LABHelen HollandHartcliffe and WithywoodBristol (M)
CONMark WestonHenbury and BrentryBristol (M)
CONChris WindowsHenbury and BrentryBristol (M)
LDHarriet CloughHengrove and Whitchurch ParkBristol (M)
LABBarry ClarkHengrove and Whitchurch ParkBristol (M)
LDTim KentHengrove and Whitchurch ParkBristol (M)
LABAnna KeenHillfieldsBristol (M)
LABCraig CheneyHillfieldsBristol (M)
LABOlly MeadHorfieldBristol (M)
CONClaire HiscottHorfieldBristol (M)
LDMark WrightHotwells and HarboursideBristol (M)
LDGary HopkinsKnowleBristol (M)
LDChristopher DaviesKnowleBristol (M)
LABMargaret HickmanLawrence HillBristol (M)
LABHibaq JamaLawrence HillBristol (M)
LABGill KirkLockleazeBristol (M)
LABEstella TincknellLockleazeBristol (M)
GRNFi HanceRedlandBristol (M)
GRNMartin FodorRedlandBristol (M)
LABBrenda MasseySouthmeadBristol (M)
LABHelen GodwinSouthmeadBristol (M)
GRNStephen ClarkeSouthvilleBristol (M)
GRNCharlie BoltonSouthvilleBristol (M)
LABNicola BeechSt George CentralBristol (M)
LABSteve PearceSt George CentralBristol (M)
LABFabian BreckelsSt George Troopers HillBristol (M)
LABAsher CraigSt George WestBristol (M)
CONGraham MorrisStockwoodBristol (M)
CONSteve JonesStockwoodBristol (M)
CONPeter AbrahamStoke BishopBristol (M)
CONJohn GoulandrisStoke BishopBristol (M)
CONGeoff GollopWestbury-on-Trym and HenleazeBristol (M)
VACVacancyWestbury-on-Trym and HenleazeBristol (M)
CONLiz RadfordWestbury-on-Trym and HenleazeBristol (M)
LABLucy WhittleWindmill HillBristol (M)
LABJon WellingtonWindmill HillBristol (M)
CONLana HempsallAcleBroadland
LDSteve RileyAylshamBroadland
LDDavid HarrisonAylshamBroadland
VACVacancyAylshamBroadland
CONChris HarrisonBlofield with South WalshamBroadland
CONFrank O'NeillBlofield with South WalshamBroadland
CONMichael Snowling MBEBrundallBroadland
CONAndrew ProctorBrundallBroadland
CONDavid WardBurlinghamBroadland
LDBarbara RixBuxtonBroadland
CONJo CopplestoneColtishallBroadland
CONVictor Ray-MortlockDrayton NorthBroadland
CONRoger FoulgerDrayton SouthBroadland
CONGreg PeckEynesfordBroadland
CONSimon WoodbridgeGreat WitchinghamBroadland
CONDanny BuckHellesdon North WestBroadland
CONShelagh GurneyHellesdon North WestBroadland
CONRichard GradyHellesdon South EastBroadland
CONTony AdamsHellesdon South EastBroadland
CONPaul CarrickHevinghamBroadland
CONTamsin LodgeHorsford and FelthorpeBroadland
CONJoanne KeelerHorsford and FelthorpeBroadland
CONGrant NurdenMarshesBroadland
CONStuart DunnOld Catton and Sprowston WestBroadland
CONKenneth Leggett MBEOld Catton and Sprowston WestBroadland
CONKaren VincentOld Catton and Sprowston WestBroadland
CONShaun VincentPlumsteadBroadland
CONGraham EverettReephamBroadland
LDBalvinder Singh KularSpixworth With St FaithsBroadland
LDDan RoperSpixworth With St FaithsBroadland
CONRobin KnowlesSprowston CentralBroadland
CONTony LandamoreSprowston CentralBroadland
CONJudy LeggettSprowston EastBroadland
CONIan MoncurSprowston EastBroadland
CONJohn WardSprowston EastBroadland
CONAndrew MallettTaverham NorthBroadland
CONDavid WillmottTaverham NorthBroadland
CONStuart ClancyTaverham SouthBroadland
CONClaudette BannockTaverham SouthBroadland
CONJohn FisherThorpe St Andrew North WestBroadland
CONNigel ShawThorpe St Andrew North WestBroadland
CONIan MackieThorpe St Andrew North WestBroadland
CONTrudy Mancini-BoyleThorpe St Andrew South EastBroadland
CONJonathan EmsellThorpe St Andrew South EastBroadland
CONSue LawnThorpe St Andrew South EastBroadland
CONVincent TappWroxhamBroadland
CONFran WhymarkWroxhamBroadland
CONJ. M. L. A. GriffithsAlvechurch SouthBromsgrove
INDK. J. Van Der PlankAlvechurch VillageBromsgrove
CONP. L. ThomasAston FieldsBromsgrove
CONM. GlassAvoncroftBromsgrove
INDC. A. HothamBarnt Green & HopwoodBromsgrove
CONM. A. SherreyBelbroughton & RomsleyBromsgrove
CONC. Allen-JonesBelbroughton & RomsleyBromsgrove
CONR. L. DentBromsgrove CentralBromsgrove
CONH. J. JonesCatshill NorthBromsgrove
CONS. A. WebbCatshill SouthBromsgrove
LABS. P. ShannonCharfordBromsgrove
CONR. J. DeemingCoftonBromsgrove
INDS. J. BaxterDrakes CrossBromsgrove
INDR. E. JenkinsHagley EastBromsgrove
INDS. R. ColellaHagley WestBromsgrove
LABL. C. R. MallettHill TopBromsgrove
INDS. R. PetersHollywoodBromsgrove
CONC. B. TaylorLickey HillsBromsgrove
CONR. J. LaightLowes HillBromsgrove
CONB. T. CooperMarlbrookBromsgrove
CONM. J. A. WebbNortonBromsgrove
CONK. J. MayPerryfieldsBromsgrove
LABM. ThompsonRock HillBromsgrove
LABP. M. McDonaldRubery NorthBromsgrove
LABC. M. McDonaldRubery SouthBromsgrove
LABM. T. BuxtonSanders ParkBromsgrove
LABC. J. BlooreSidemoorBromsgrove
CONC. J. SpencerSlideslowBromsgrove
CONP. J. WhittakerTardebiggeBromsgrove
INDL. J. TurnerWythall EastBromsgrove
CONG. N. DenaroWythall WestBromsgrove
CONTim Hutchings Cabinet Member for Public and Environmental ProtectionBroxbourne and Hoddesdon SouthBroxbourne
CONPenny SoterisCheshunt NorthBroxbourne
CONTony SiracusaCheshunt South and TheobaldsBroxbourne
CONPaul Seeby Cabinet Member for Planning and Community DevelopmentFlamstead EndBroxbourne
CONPeter MouleGoffs OakBroxbourne
CONSteve WortleyHoddesdon NorthBroxbourne
CONBren PerrymanHoddesdon Town and Rye ParkBroxbourne
CONMartin GreensmythRosedale and Bury GreenBroxbourne
LABNeil Harvey Leader of the OppositionWaltham CrossBroxbourne
CONGordon NicholsonWormley and TurnfordBroxbourne
CONEric KerryAttenborough & Chilwell EastBroxtowe
CONJoan BriggsAttenborough & Chilwell EastBroxtowe
CONRichard JacksonAttenborough & Chilwell EastBroxtowe
CONLydia Ball BEMAwsworth, Cossall & TrowellBroxtowe
LDKen RigbyAwsworth, Cossall & TrowellBroxtowe
LABLynda LallyBeeston CentralBroxtowe
LABPat LallyBeeston CentralBroxtowe
LDBarbara CarrBeeston NorthBroxtowe
LDSteve CarrBeeston NorthBroxtowe
LABDawn ElliottBeeston RylandsBroxtowe
LABTeresa CullenBeeston RylandsBroxtowe
LABGreg MarshallBeeston WestBroxtowe
LABJanet PatrickBeeston WestBroxtowe
CONMartin PlackettBramcoteBroxtowe
CONJohn Anthony DoddyBramcoteBroxtowe
CONJan GooldBramcoteBroxtowe
CONJohn William HandleyBrinsleyBroxtowe
CONTim BrindleyChilwell WestBroxtowe
CONGraham HarveyChilwell WestBroxtowe
CONEileen AthertonChilwell WestBroxtowe
CONTony HarperEastwood HallBroxtowe
LABSusan BagshawEastwood HilltopBroxtowe
LABMilan Radulovic MBEEastwood HilltopBroxtowe
LABDavid BagshawEastwood St Mary'sBroxtowe
LDJosie MarstersEastwood St Mary'sBroxtowe
CONMick BrownGreasleyBroxtowe
CONEdward CubleyGreasleyBroxtowe
CONMargaret HandleyGreasleyBroxtowe
CONMel CrowKimberleyBroxtowe
CONShane EasomKimberleyBroxtowe
LABRichard RobinsonKimberleyBroxtowe
CONPaul SimpsonNuthall East & StrelleyBroxtowe
CONPhilip OwenNuthall East & StrelleyBroxtowe
CONChristopher RiceStapleford South EastBroxtowe
CONAdam StockwellStapleford South EastBroxtowe
LABJohn McGrathStapleford South WestBroxtowe
LABRay DarbyStapleford South West Ray DarbyBroxtowe
CONJohn LongdonStaplefordnorthBroxtowe
INDRichard MacRaeStaplefordnorthBroxtowe
CONStephanie KerryToton & Chilwell MeadowsBroxtowe
CONHalimah Khaled MBEToton & Chilwell MeadowsBroxtowe
CONLee FletcherToton & Chilwell MeadowsBroxtowe
CONDerek BurnettWatnall & Nuthall WestBroxtowe
CONJill OwenWatnall & Nuthall WestBroxtowe
LABSobia MalikBank HallBurnley
LDAnne KellyBriercliffeBurnley
LABMark TownsendBrunshawBurnley
CONCosima TowneleyCliviger with WorsthorneBurnley
INDMargaret BrindleCoal Clough with DeerplayBurnley
LABWajid KhanDaneshouse with StoneyholmeBurnley
INDCharlie BriggsGannowBurnley
LABJohn HarbourGawthorpeBurnley
LABJoanne GreenwoodHapton with ParkBurnley
LABAnn RoyleLaneheadBurnley
VACVacancyQueensgateBurnley
LABPaul ReynoldsRosegrove with LowerhouseBurnley
LABDanny FlemingRosehill with Burnley WoodBurnley
LABElizabeth MonkTrinityBurnley
CONIda CarmichaelWhittlefield with IghtenhillBurnley
LABAndrea SimpsonBessesBury
CONJackie HarrisChurchBury
LABMike ConnollyEastBury
CONMichael HankeyEltonBury
LDMary D'AlbertHolyroodBury
LABSarah SouthworthMoorsideBury
CONKhalid HussainNorth ManorBury
CONRobert CasertaPilkington ParkBury
LABCatherine PrestonRadcliffe EastBury
LABJamie WalkerRadcliffe NorthBury
LABRachel SkillenRadcliffe WestBury
CONRobert HodkinsonRamsbottomBury
LABJudith KellyRedvalesBury
LABMichael JamesSedgleyBury
LABNoel BayleySt Mary'sBury
CONYvonne WrightTottingtonBury
LABJoan GrimshawUnsworthBury
CONScott Lloyd BentonBrighouseCalderdale
LABDave YoungCalderCalderdale
CONJohn Frank Brearley FordEllandCalderdale
CONChris PearsonGreetland and StainlandCalderdale
CONDavid KirtonHipperholme and LightcliffeCalderdale
LABBarry CollinsIllingworth and MixendenCalderdale
CONNicola Jayne MayLuddendenfootCalderdale
CONRoger TaylorNorthowram and ShelfCalderdale
LABBryan SmithOvendenCalderdale
LABFaisal ShoukatParkCalderdale
CONChris PillaiRastrickCalderdale
CONRobert ThornberRyburnCalderdale
CONMarcus Joseph Chance ThompsonSkircoatCalderdale
INDMichael Jon PayneSowerby BridgeCalderdale
LABCarol MachellTodmordenCalderdale
LABTim SwiftTownCalderdale
LDJames BakerWarleyCalderdale
LABCaroline HartAbbeyCambridge
LABCarina O'ReillyArburyCambridge
LDValerie HoltCastleCambridge
LABMark AshtonCherry HintonCambridge
LABJeremy BensteadColeridgeCambridge
LABGerri BirdEast ChestertonCambridge
LABKevin PriceKing's HedgesCambridge
GRNOscar GillespieMarketCambridge
LDMarkus GehringNewnhamCambridge
LABKevin BlencowePetersfieldCambridge
LDGeorge PippasQueen Edith'sCambridge
LABAnna SmithRomseyCambridge
LDZoe O'ConnellTrumpingtonCambridge
LDDamien TunnacliffeWest ChestertonCambridge
LABDarren FoleyBrereton and RavenhillCannock Chase
LABTony JohnsonCannock EastCannock Chase
LABJessica CooperCannock NorthCannock Chase
LABJohn KraujalisCannock SouthCannock Chase
CONPaul SnapeCannock WestCannock Chase
CONJim BowaterEtching Hill and The HeathCannock Chase
LABMichelle DudsonHagleyCannock Chase
CONMike SutherlandHawks GreenCannock Chase
CONColin LeaHeath Hayes East and WimbleburyCannock Chase
LABLinda TaitHednesford Green HeathCannock Chase
LABDoris GriceHednesford NorthCannock Chase
GRNStuart CrabtreeHednesford SouthCannock Chase
CONMike HoareNorton CanesCannock Chase
CONClaire PeakeRawnsleyCannock Chase
CONAnne AlltWestern SpringsCannock Chase
CONLouise JonesBartonCanterbury
CONSteven WilliamsBartonCanterbury
CONOliver FawcettBartonCanterbury
CONJeanette StockleyBeltingeCanterbury
CONIan StockleyBeltingeCanterbury
CONBen Fitter-HardingBlean ForestCanterbury
CONAmy BakerBlean ForestCanterbury
CONGeorge MetcalfeBlean ForestCanterbury
CONRosemary DoyleChartham & Stone StreetCanterbury
CONRobert ThomasChartham & Stone StreetCanterbury
CONJennifer SamperChestfieldCanterbury
CONPat ToddChestfieldCanterbury
CONAshley ClarkGorrellCanterbury
LABBernadette FisherGorrellCanterbury
CONBrian BakerGorrellCanterbury
INDDavid HirstGreenhillCanterbury
CONRobert JonesHerne & BroomfieldCanterbury
CONSharron SonnexHerne & BroomfieldCanterbury
CONAndrew CookHeronCanterbury
CONJoe HowesHeronCanterbury
CONDavid ThomasHeronCanterbury
CONStuart WalkerLittle Stour & AdishamCanterbury
CONSimon CookNailbourneCanterbury
LABAlan BaldockNorthgateCanterbury
LABJean ButcherNorthgateCanterbury
CONAnn TaylorReculverCanterbury
CONColin SpoonerSeasalterCanterbury
CONStephen BartleySeasalterCanterbury
CONSally WatersSt Stephen'sCanterbury
CONTerry WestgateSt Stephen'sCanterbury
CONGeorgina GloverSturryCanterbury
CONHeather TaylorSturryCanterbury
CONIan ThomasSwalecliffeCanterbury
CONNeil BakerTankertonCanterbury
INDGeoff WimbleWest BayCanterbury
LDMichael DixeyWestgateCanterbury
LABSimon WarleyWestgateCanterbury
LDCharlotte MacCaulWincheapCanterbury
LDNick Eden-GreenWincheapCanterbury
CONMrs Patricia VaseyBelahCarlisle
LABMrs Pamela BirksBelle VueCarlisle
INDJohn PatonBotcherbyCarlisle
CONJohn Richard CollierBurghCarlisle
LABAnne GlendinningCastleCarlisle
LABM Abdul HaridCurrockCarlisle
CONNigel Edward ChristianDalstonCarlisle
LABHugh Francis McDevittDenton HolmeCarlisle
LABMs Jo WilliamsHarrabyCarlisle
CONCyril Stanley BowmanIrthingCarlisle
CONJohn MallinsonLongtown & RockcliffeCarlisle
CONDavid ShepherdLyneCarlisle
LABJohn BellMortonCarlisle
LABReginald Watson OBESt AidansCarlisle
CONJames Robert BainbridgeStanwix RuralCarlisle
CONFiona Jane RobsonStanwix UrbanCarlisle
LABMrs Ann WarwickUpperbyCarlisle
CONChristine FinlaysonYewdaleCarlisle
CONEgan, EoinAppletonCastle Point
CONGoodwin, Mrs WendyBoyceCastle Point
INDBlackwell, DaveCanvey Island CentralCastle Point
CONMumford, CharlesCanvey Island EastCastle Point
INDWatson, Mrs GraceCanvey Island NorthCastle Point
INDPayne, Mrs JaniceCanvey Island SouthCastle Point
CONHoward, RayCanvey Island WestCastle Point
INDWatson, NevilleCanvey Island Winter GardensCastle Point
CONMacLean, ColinCedar HallCastle Point
CONCole, StevenSt. George'sCastle Point
CONLadzrie, NormanSt. James'Castle Point
CONPartridge, AlfSt. Mary'sCastle Point
CONDick, BillSt. Peter'sCastle Point
CONRiley, ColinVictoriaCastle Point
DUPJohn FinlayBallymoneyCauseway Coast and Glens
SFCathal McLaughlinBallymoneyCauseway Coast and Glens
DUPIan StevensonBallymoneyCauseway Coast and Glens
UUPTom McKeownBallymoneyCauseway Coast and Glens
DUPAlan McLeanBallymoneyCauseway Coast and Glens
TUVWilliam BlairBallymoneyCauseway Coast and Glens
UUPDarryl WilsonBallymoneyCauseway Coast and Glens
DUPMichelle Knight-McQuillanBannCauseway Coast and Glens
UUPRichard HolmesBannCauseway Coast and Glens
SDLRoisin LoftusBannCauseway Coast and Glens
UUPWilliam KingBannCauseway Coast and Glens
DUPSam ColeBannCauseway Coast and Glens
SDLOrla BeattieBenbradaghCauseway Coast and Glens
SFSean McGlincheyBenbradaghCauseway Coast and Glens
TUVBoyd DouglasBenbradaghCauseway Coast and Glens
SFDermot NichollBenbradaghCauseway Coast and Glens
SFTony McCaulBenbradaghCauseway Coast and Glens
UUPNorman HillisCausewayCauseway Coast and Glens
DUPFrank CampbellCausewayCauseway Coast and Glens
ALIBarney FitzpatrickCausewayCauseway Coast and Glens
SDLAngela MulhollandCausewayCauseway Coast and Glens
UUPSandra HunterCausewayCauseway Coast and Glens
TUVSharon McKillopCausewayCauseway Coast and Glens
DUPMark FieldingCausewayCauseway Coast and Glens
INDDavid HardingColeraineCauseway Coast and Glens
DUPGeorge DuddyColeraineCauseway Coast and Glens
UUPWilliam McCandlessColeraineCauseway Coast and Glens
DUPTrevor ClarkeColeraineCauseway Coast and Glens
PUPRussell WattonColeraineCauseway Coast and Glens
SDLStephanie QuigleyColeraineCauseway Coast and Glens
DUPAlan RobinsonLimavadyCauseway Coast and Glens
DUPJames McCorkellLimavadyCauseway Coast and Glens
SDLJohn DeighanLimavadyCauseway Coast and Glens
SFBrenda ChiversLimavadyCauseway Coast and Glens
DUPAaron CallanLimavadyCauseway Coast and Glens
SDLMargaret-Anne McKillopThe GlensCauseway Coast and Glens
UUPJoan BairdThe GlensCauseway Coast and Glens
SFCara McShaneThe GlensCauseway Coast and Glens
SFKieran MulhollandThe GlensCauseway Coast and Glens
INDPadraig McShaneThe GlensCauseway Coast and Glens
CONPaul DowningAmpthillCentral Bedfordshire
CONMichael C BlairAmpthillCentral Bedfordshire
CONPaul Alan DuckettAmpthillCentral Bedfordshire
CONDavid ShelveyArleseyCentral Bedfordshire
CONRichard D WenhamArleseyCentral Bedfordshire
CONIan DalgarnoArleseyCentral Bedfordshire
CONBudge WellsAspley and WoburnCentral Bedfordshire
INDIan ShinglerBarton-le-ClayCentral Bedfordshire
CONMrs Jane LawrenceBiggleswade NorthCentral Bedfordshire
CONSteven WatkinsBiggleswade NorthCentral Bedfordshire
CONTim WoodwardBiggleswade SouthCentral Bedfordshire
CONDavid J LawrenceBiggleswade SouthCentral Bedfordshire
CONKevin CollinsCaddingtonCentral Bedfordshire
CONRichard StayCaddingtonCentral Bedfordshire
CONMrs Sue ClarkCranfield and Marston MoretaineCentral Bedfordshire
CONKen C MatthewsCranfield and Marston MoretaineCentral Bedfordshire
CONRobert MorrisCranfield and Marston MoretaineCentral Bedfordshire
CONCarole HegleyDunstable-CentralCentral Bedfordshire
CONDavid McVicarDunstable-IcknieldCentral Bedfordshire
CONJohn ChatterleyDunstable-IcknieldCentral Bedfordshire
CONEugene GhentDunstable-MansheadCentral Bedfordshire
CONNigel WarrenDunstable-NorthfieldsCentral Bedfordshire
CONMrs Jeannette FreemanDunstable-NorthfieldsCentral Bedfordshire
CONJ Nigel YoungDunstable-WatlingCentral Bedfordshire
CONPeter HollickDunstable-WatlingCentral Bedfordshire
CONKen JanesEaton BrayCentral Bedfordshire
CONCharles C GommFlitwickCentral Bedfordshire
CONAndrew Michael TurnerFlitwickCentral Bedfordshire
CONMrs C Fiona Chapman MBEFlitwickCentral Bedfordshire
CONMark A G Versallion VRHeath and ReachCentral Bedfordshire
CONMrs Angela BarkerHoughton Conquest and HaynesCentral Bedfordshire
LDMrs Susan GoodchildHoughton HallCentral Bedfordshire
CONJohn KaneHoughton HallCentral Bedfordshire
CONBrian J SpurrLeighton Buzzard NorthCentral Bedfordshire
CONKen FergusonLeighton Buzzard NorthCentral Bedfordshire
INDRoy W JohnstoneLeighton Buzzard NorthCentral Bedfordshire
CONDavid BowaterLeighton Buzzard SouthCentral Bedfordshire
CONAmanda L DodwellLeighton Buzzard SouthCentral Bedfordshire
CONRaymond D BerryLeighton Buzzard SouthCentral Bedfordshire
CONGary TubbLinsladeCentral Bedfordshire
CONGordon PerhamLinsladeCentral Bedfordshire
CONBen WalkerLinsladeCentral Bedfordshire
CONFrank FirthNorthillCentral Bedfordshire
LABAntonia RyanParksideCentral Bedfordshire
CONMrs Doreen B GurneyPottonCentral Bedfordshire
INDAdam ZernyPottonCentral Bedfordshire
CONCaroline MaudlinSandyCentral Bedfordshire
CONTracey StockSandyCentral Bedfordshire
CONPeter SmithSandyCentral Bedfordshire
CONAnthony D BrownSheffordCentral Bedfordshire
CONMark LiddiardSheffordCentral Bedfordshire
INDAlison GrahamSilsoe and ShillingtonCentral Bedfordshire
CONJohn A G SaundersStotfold and LangfordCentral Bedfordshire
CONSteven DixonStotfold and LangfordCentral Bedfordshire
CONBrian SaundersStotfold and LangfordCentral Bedfordshire
LABTony SwainTithe FarmCentral Bedfordshire
CONTom NicolsToddingtonCentral Bedfordshire
CONNorman B CostinToddingtonCentral Bedfordshire
CONJames G JamiesonWestoning, Flitton and GreenfieldCentral Bedfordshire
CONDeborah TaylorAnsteyCharnwood
LDJohn SutheringtonAnsteyCharnwood
CONPauline RansonBarrow and Sileby WestCharnwood
CONHilary FryerBarrow and Sileby WestCharnwood
CONRenata JonesBirstall WanlipCharnwood
CONRoy RollingsBirstall WanlipCharnwood
CONIain BentleyBirstall WatermeadCharnwood
CONDavid GaskellBirstall WatermeadCharnwood
CONSue GerrardEast GoscoteCharnwood
CONDavid SnarttForest BradgateCharnwood
CONHarley HachemLoughborough AshbyCharnwood
LABDr. Julie Bradshaw MBELoughborough AshbyCharnwood
LABKeith HarrisLoughborough Dishley and HathernCharnwood
CONBeatrice CooperLoughborough Dishley and HathernCharnwood
CONLuke Smith TDLoughborough GarendonCharnwood
INDRoy CampsallLoughborough GarendonCharnwood
LABMary Draycott MBELoughborough HastingsCharnwood
LABColin HamiltonLoughborough HastingsCharnwood
LABChristine HarrisLoughborough LemyngtonCharnwood
LABJewel MiahLoughborough LemyngtonCharnwood
CONMargaret SmidowiczLoughborough NanpantanCharnwood
CONGeoff ParsonsLoughborough NanpantanCharnwood
CONRon JukesLoughborough OutwoodsCharnwood
CONJonathan MorganLoughborough OutwoodsCharnwood
LABRichard HuddlestoneLoughborough ShelthorpeCharnwood
CONDavid HayesLoughborough ShelthorpeCharnwood
CONTed PartonLoughborough SouthfieldsCharnwood
CONPaul MercerLoughborough SouthfieldsCharnwood
LABSandie ForrestLoughborough StorerCharnwood
LABJenni TillotsonLoughborough StorerCharnwood
CONLeigh Harper-DaviesMountsorrelCharnwood
CONJohn CapletonMountsorrelCharnwood
CONDaniel GrimleyQueniboroughCharnwood
VACVacancyQuorn and Mountsorrel CastleCharnwood
CONRichard ShepherdQuorn and Mountsorrel CastleCharnwood
CONBrian PageRothley and ThurcastonCharnwood
CONLeon Hadji-NikolaouRothley and ThurcastonCharnwood
CONBill BebbingtonShepshed EastCharnwood
CONJohn SavageShepshed EastCharnwood
CONJoan TassellShepshed WestCharnwood
CONChristine RadfordShepshed WestCharnwood
CONAndy PalingSilebyCharnwood
CONPaul MurphySilebyCharnwood
CONKen PaceySyston EastCharnwood
CONStephen HampsonSyston EastCharnwood
CONThomas BarkleySyston WestCharnwood
CONEric VardySyston WestCharnwood
CONJenny BokorThe WoldsCharnwood
CONMatthew BrookesThurmastonCharnwood
CONBrenda SeatonThurmastonCharnwood
CONMark LoweThurmastonCharnwood
CONJames PolandWreake VillagesCharnwood
CONRichard PoulterBicknacre and East and West HanningfieldChelmsford
CONMatthew FlackBicknacre and East and West HanningfieldChelmsford
CONPhilip WilsonBoreham and The LeighsChelmsford
CONJohn GalleyBoreham and The LeighsChelmsford
CONJames RavenBroomfield and The WalthamsChelmsford
CONBarry KnightBroomfield and The WalthamsChelmsford
CONSandra PontinBroomfield and The WalthamsChelmsford
CONRon AlcockChelmer Village and Beaulieu ParkChelmsford
CONNeil GulliverChelmer Village and Beaulieu ParkChelmsford
CONDuncan LumleyChelmer Village and Beaulieu ParkChelmsford
CONAlan ChambersChelmsford Rural WestChelmsford
CONDavid StevensonGalleywoodChelmsford
CONJanette PotterGalleywoodChelmsford
LDFreda MountainGoat HallChelmsford
CONAnthony McQuigganGoat HallChelmsford
CONLiz AhmedGreat Baddow EastChelmsford
CONStephanie ScottGreat Baddow EastChelmsford
CONGillian SmithGreat Baddow EastChelmsford
CONBob VillaGreat Baddow WestChelmsford
CONJenny ChandlerGreat Baddow WestChelmsford
CONRobert ShepherdLittle Baddow, Danbury and SandonChelmsford
CONIan WrightLittle Baddow, Danbury and SandonChelmsford
CONRichard AmborLittle Baddow, Danbury and SandonChelmsford
LDJude DeakinMarconiChelmsford
CONYvonne SpenceMarconiChelmsford
CONDick MaddenMoulsham and CentralChelmsford
CONGilbert SmithMoulsham and CentralChelmsford
CONSameh HindiMoulsham and CentralChelmsford
LDMark SpringettMoulsham LodgeChelmsford
CONSimon CookMoulsham LodgeChelmsford
CONMichael HolowayPatching HallChelmsford
CONJon de VriesPatching HallChelmsford
LDStephen RobinsonPatching HallChelmsford
CONRay RideRettendon and RunwellChelmsford
CONLance MillaneRettendon and RunwellChelmsford
CONIan GrundySouth Hanningfield, Stock and MargarettingChelmsford
CONRoy WhiteheadSouth Hanningfield, Stock and MargarettingChelmsford
CONAshley JohnSouth Woodham-Chetwood and CollingwoodChelmsford
CONBob MasseySouth Woodham-Chetwood and CollingwoodChelmsford
CONMalcolm SismeySouth Woodham-Chetwood and CollingwoodChelmsford
CONRobert DenstonSouth Woodham-Elmwood and WoodvilleChelmsford
CONPatricia HughesSouth Woodham-Elmwood and WoodvilleChelmsford
CONLinda DenstonSouth Woodham-Elmwood and WoodvilleChelmsford
CONLouis WardSpringfield NorthChelmsford
CONSusan SullivanSpringfield NorthChelmsford
CONPaul HutchinsonSpringfield NorthChelmsford
CONPeter CousinsSt AndrewsChelmsford
CONStephen FowellSt AndrewsChelmsford
LDLeonora AshleySt AndrewsChelmsford
CONJulia JeapesThe LawnsChelmsford
CONChristine GarrettThe LawnsChelmsford
CONJean MurrayTrinityChelmsford
CONGraham SeeleyTrinityChelmsford
CONAlan ChambersWaterhouse FarmChelmsford
CONMalcolm WatsonWaterhouse FarmChelmsford
CONTim RoperWrittleChelmsford
CONAnthony SachWrittleChelmsford
CONMike BishopAdderbury, Bloxham and BodicoteCherwell
CONColin ClarkeBanbury Calthorpe and EasingtonCherwell
LABHannah BanfieldBanbury Cross and NeithropCherwell
LABClaire BellBanbury Grimsbury and HightownCherwell
CONNicholas TurnerBanbury HardwickCherwell
LABSean WoodcockBanbury RuscoteCherwell
CONRichard MouldBicester EastCherwell
CONJason SlaymakerBicester North and CaversfieldCherwell
CONDavid AndersonBicester South and AmbrosdenCherwell
COND M PickfordBicester WestCherwell
CONDouglass WebbCropredy, Sibfords and WroxtonCherwell
CONHugo BrownDeddingtonCherwell
CONIan CorkinFringford and HeyfordsCherwell
CONNeil PrestidgeKidlington EastCherwell
CONAlan MacKenzie-WintleKidlington WestCherwell
CONTimothy Hallchurch MBELaunton and OtmoorCherwell
INDCraig BrowneAlderley EdgeCheshire East
LDRod FletcherAlsagerCheshire East
LDDerek HoughAlsagerCheshire East
CONMartin DeakinAlsagerCheshire East
CONRachel BaileyAudlemCheshire East
INDJames NicholasBollingtonCheshire East
INDAmanda StottBollingtonCheshire East
CONJohn WrayBrereton RuralCheshire East
CONLiz DurhamBroken Cross and UptonCheshire East
CONMartin HardyBroken Cross and UptonCheshire East
CONChris GreenBunburyCheshire East
CONGeorge WaltonChelfordCheshire East
CONGeoff BaggottCongleton EastCheshire East
CONGlen WilliamsCongleton EastCheshire East
CONDavid BrownCongleton EastCheshire East
CONGeorge HayesCongleton WestCheshire East
CONPaul BatesCongleton WestCheshire East
CONGordon BaxendaleCongleton WestCheshire East
LABIrene FaseyiCrewe CentralCheshire East
LABSuzanne BrookfieldCrewe EastCheshire East
LABJoy BrathertonCrewe EastCheshire East
LABClair ChapmanCrewe EastCheshire East
LABMo GrantCrewe NorthCheshire East
LABDorothy FludeCrewe SouthCheshire East
LABSteven HogbenCrewe SouthCheshire East
LABDamian BaileyCrewe St BarnabasCheshire East
LABJill RhodesCrewe WestCheshire East
LABBrian RobertsCrewe WestCheshire East
CONAndrew KolkerDane ValleyCheshire East
CONLes GilbertDane ValleyCheshire East
CONHarold DavenportDisleyCheshire East
CONLesley SmethamGawsworthCheshire East
INDBarry BurkhillHandforthCheshire East
INDDennis MahonHandforthCheshire East
CONDavid MarrenHaslingtonCheshire East
CONJohn HammondHaslingtonCheshire East
CONOlivia HunterHigh LeghCheshire East
CONHayley Wells-BradshawKnutsfordCheshire East
CONStewart GardinerKnutsfordCheshire East
CONTony DeanKnutsfordCheshire East
CONDerek BebbingtonLeightonCheshire East
CONBeverley DooleyMacclesfield CentralCheshire East
LABJanet JacksonMacclesfield CentralCheshire East
INDMick WarrenMacclesfield EastCheshire East
LABStephen CarterMacclesfield HurdsfieldCheshire East
CONChris AndrewMacclesfield SouthCheshire East
LABLaura JeudaMacclesfield SouthCheshire East
CONAinsley ArnoldMacclesfield TytheringtonCheshire East
INDSam GardnerMacclesfield TytheringtonCheshire East
LABAlift HarewoodMacclesfield West and IvyCheshire East
LABNick MannionMacclesfield West and IvyCheshire East
INDMichael ParsonsMiddlewichCheshire East
INDBernice WalmsleyMiddlewichCheshire East
INDSimon McGroryMiddlewichCheshire East
CONJamie MacraeMobberleyCheshire East
INDPenny ButterillNantwich North and WestCheshire East
INDArthur MoranNantwich North and WestCheshire East
CONPeter GrovesNantwich South and StapeleyCheshire East
CONAndrew MartinNantwich South and StapeleyCheshire East
CONLiz WardlawOdd RodeCheshire East
CONRhoda BaileyOdd RodeCheshire East
CONHoward MurrayPoynton East and Pott ShrigleyCheshire East
CONJos SaundersPoynton East and Pott ShrigleyCheshire East
CONMike SewartPoynton West and AdlingtonCheshire East
CONMichael BeanlandPoynton West and AdlingtonCheshire East
CONPaul FindlowPrestburyCheshire East
CONGill MerrySandbach ElworthCheshire East
CONGail WaitSandbach Ettiley Heath and WheelockCheshire East
LABSam CorcoranSandbach Heath and EastCheshire East
CONBarry MoranSandbach TownCheshire East
CONSteven EdgarShavingtonCheshire East
CONHilda GaddumSuttonCheshire East
CONSarah PochinWillaston and RopeCheshire East
INDToni FoxWilmslow Dean RowCheshire East
CONRod MenloveWilmslow EastCheshire East
CONDon StocktonWilmslow Lacey GreenCheshire East
CONGary BartonWilmslow West and ChorleyCheshire East
CONEllie BrooksWilmslow West and ChorleyCheshire East
CONMargaret SimonWistastonCheshire East
CONJacqueline WeatherillWistastonCheshire East
CONStan DaviesWrenburyCheshire East
CONJanet ClowesWybunburyCheshire East
LABCarol GahanBlaconCheshire West & Chester
LABBen PowellBlaconCheshire West & Chester
LABMarie NelsonBlaconCheshire West & Chester
LABMartyn DelaneyBoughtonCheshire West & Chester
LABSamantha DixonChester CityCheshire West & Chester
CONMargaret ParkerChester VillagesCheshire West & Chester
CONStuart ParkerChester VillagesCheshire West & Chester
CONJames PearsonDavenham and MoultonCheshire West & Chester
CONHelen WeltmanDavenham and MoultonCheshire West & Chester
CONGaynor SinarDavenham and MoultonCheshire West & Chester
CONMark WilliamsDodleston and HuntingtonCheshire West & Chester
LABMike EdwardsonEllesmere Port TownCheshire West & Chester
LABJess CrookEllesmere Port TownCheshire West & Chester
LABStephen SmithEltonCheshire West & Chester
CONHoward GreenwoodFarndonCheshire West & Chester
CONAndrew DawsonFrodshamCheshire West & Chester
CONLynn RileyFrodshamCheshire West & Chester
LABBob RuddGarden QuarterCheshire West & Chester
CONEleanor JohnsonGowyCheshire West & Chester
LABTony SherlockGrangeCheshire West & Chester
CONKeith BoardGreat BoughtonCheshire West & Chester
CONPamela HallGreat BoughtonCheshire West & Chester
CONNeil SullivanHandbridge ParkCheshire West & Chester
CONRazia DanielsHandbridge ParkCheshire West & Chester
CONSusan KaurHartford and GreenbankCheshire West & Chester
CONPatricia ParkesHartford and GreenbankCheshire West & Chester
CONAlan McKieHelsbyCheshire West & Chester
LABAngie ChidleyHooleCheshire West & Chester
LABAlex BlackHooleCheshire West & Chester
CONRalph OultramKingsleyCheshire West & Chester
LABJane MercerLacheCheshire West & Chester
CONGareth AndersonLedsham and ManorCheshire West & Chester
LABPeter RooneyLedsham and ManorCheshire West & Chester
LABLouise GittinsLittle Neston and BurtonCheshire West & Chester
CONNige JonesLittle Neston and BurtonCheshire West & Chester
CONChris WhitehurstMalpasCheshire West & Chester
CONNorman WrightMarburyCheshire West & Chester
CONDon HammondMarburyCheshire West & Chester
CONLynn GibbonMarburyCheshire West & Chester
LABAndy WilliamsNestonCheshire West & Chester
LABDiane RobertsNetherpoolCheshire West & Chester
LABGill WatsonNewtonCheshire West & Chester
LABRichard BeachamNewtonCheshire West & Chester
INDMartin BarkerParkgateCheshire West & Chester
LABPat MerrickRossmoreCheshire West & Chester
CONBrian CroweSaughall and MollingtonCheshire West & Chester
CONMark StocksShakerleyCheshire West & Chester
LABRobert BissetSt Paul'sCheshire West & Chester
LABAngela ClaydonSt Paul'sCheshire West & Chester
LABMark HenesyStrawberryCheshire West & Chester
LABNicole MeardonSuttonCheshire West & Chester
LABPaul DonovanSuttonCheshire West & Chester
CONEveleigh Moore DuttonTarporleyCheshire West & Chester
CONJohn LeatherTarvin and KelsallCheshire West & Chester
CONHugo DeynemTarvin and KelsallCheshire West & Chester
CONMike JonesTattenhallCheshire West & Chester
CONJill HoulbrookUptonCheshire West & Chester
LABMatt BryanUptonCheshire West & Chester
CONPaul WilliamsWeaver and CuddingtonCheshire West & Chester
CONHarry TongeWeaver and CuddingtonCheshire West & Chester
CONCharles FifieldWeaver and CuddingtonCheshire West & Chester
LABKaren ShoreWhitbyCheshire West & Chester
LABBrian JonesWhitbyCheshire West & Chester
CONMyles HoggWillaston and ThorntonCheshire West & Chester
LABSam NaylorWinnington and CastleCheshire West & Chester
LABPaul DolanWinnington and CastleCheshire West & Chester
LABDon BeckettWinsford Over and VerdinCheshire West & Chester
LABTom BlackmoreWinsford Over and VerdinCheshire West & Chester
CONMichael BaynhamWinsford Over and VerdinCheshire West & Chester
LABDavid ArmstrongWinsford Swanlow and DeneCheshire West & Chester
LABStephen BurnsWinsford Swanlow and DeneCheshire West & Chester
LABPamela BooherWinsford WhartonCheshire West & Chester
LABBrian ClarkeWinsford WhartonCheshire West & Chester
LABTony LawrensonWitton and RudheathCheshire West & Chester
LABVal ArmstrongWitton and RudheathCheshire West & Chester
LDBarry BinghamBarrow Hill and New WhittingtonChesterfield
INDRichard BextonBarrow Hill and New WhittingtonChesterfield
LABLisa-Marie DerbyshireBarrow Hill and New WhittingtonChesterfield
LABTerry GilbyBrimington NorthChesterfield
LABJohn BurrowsBrimington NorthChesterfield
LABTricia GilbyBrimington SouthChesterfield
LABIan CallanBrimington SouthChesterfield
LABAndy BellamyBrimington SouthChesterfield
LABSteve BruntBrockwellChesterfield
LABJohn DickinsonBrockwellChesterfield
LDMaureen DavenportBrockwellChesterfield
LABGordon SimmonsDunstonChesterfield
LABMark RaynerDunstonChesterfield
LABSarah HollingworthDunstonChesterfield
LABAmanda SerjeantHaslandChesterfield
LABMick BradyHaslandChesterfield
LABAndy SlackHaslandChesterfield
LABBarry DykeHollingwood and InkersallChesterfield
LABAnthony HillHollingwood and InkersallChesterfield
LABHelen ElliottHollingwood and InkersallChesterfield
LABSuzie PerkinsHolmebrookChesterfield
LDKeith FalconerHolmebrookChesterfield
LDPeter BarrLinacreChesterfield
INDJeannie BarrLinacreChesterfield
LABAvis MurphyLoundsley GreenChesterfield
LABMick WallLoundsley GreenChesterfield
LABDean CollinsLowgates and WoodthorpeChesterfield
LABLisa CollinsLowgates and WoodthorpeChesterfield
LABChris LudlowMiddlecroft and PoolsbrookChesterfield
LABDonald ParsonsMiddlecroft and PoolsbrookChesterfield
LABKate CaulfieldMoorChesterfield
LABKeith BrownMoorChesterfield
LABJean InnesOld WhittingtonChesterfield
LABPeter InnesOld WhittingtonChesterfield
LABKeith MilesRotherChesterfield
LABStuart BrittainRotherChesterfield
LABJenny FloodRotherChesterfield
LABHelen BagleySt. Helen'sChesterfield
LABTom MurphySt. Helen'sChesterfield
LABSharon BlankSt. Leonard'sChesterfield
LABKen HuckleSt. Leonard'sChesterfield
LABKate SarventSt. Leonard'sChesterfield
LDAlexis DioufWaltonChesterfield
LDVickey-Anne DioufWaltonChesterfield
LDNicholas RedihoughWaltonChesterfield
LDHoward BorrellWestChesterfield
LDShirley NiblockWestChesterfield
LABRay CattWestChesterfield
CONMr Andy C CollinsBoshamChichester
CONMrs Penny PlantBoshamChichester
CONMr Henry C PotterBoxgroveChichester
CONMr John F ElliottBuryChichester
CONMr Thomas H DempsterChichester EastChichester
CONMrs Jane L KilbyChichester EastChichester
CONMr Les R HixsonChichester EastChichester
CONMr A P DignumChichester NorthChichester
CONMr Peter J BudgeChichester NorthChichester
CONMr Simon H P Lloyd-WilliamsChichester NorthChichester
CONMr Len J MaceyChichester SouthChichester
CONMr Nigel G GallowayChichester SouthChichester
CONMrs Pam M DignumChichester SouthChichester
LDMrs Clare M M ApelChichester WestChichester
LDMr Richard E PlowmanChichester WestChichester
CONMr John RiddDonningtonChichester
CONMr E Francis HobbsEasebourneChichester
CONMrs Susan T TaylorEast WitteringChichester
CONMr Keith MartinEast WitteringChichester
CONMrs Philippa A HardwickFernhurstChichester
CONMrs Norma GravesFernhurstChichester
LDMr Adrian G F MossFishbourneChichester
CONMrs Julie A E TassellFuntingtonChichester
INDMr Andrew M ShaxsonHartingChichester
CONMr Mike N HallLavantChichester
INDMr Gordon V McAraMidhurstChichester
INDMr Steve F MorleyMidhurstChichester
CONMr Christopher L PageNorth MundhamChichester
CONMrs Eileen P LintillPetworthChichester
CONMrs Janet E DunctonPetworthChichester
CONMr Peter J H WildingPlaistowChichester
CONMr Nick R D ThomasPlaistowChichester
LDDr Kate O’KellyRogateChichester
CONMr Darren J WakehamSelsey NorthChichester
CONMrs L Carol PurnellSelsey NorthChichester
CONMr John C P ConnorSelsey NorthChichester
CONMr P Roger BarrowSelsey SouthChichester
CONMr John W E ElliottSelsey SouthChichester
CONMrs P M TullSidleshamChichester
CONMr R J HayesSouthbourneChichester
LDMr Jonathan BrownSouthbourneChichester
CONMr Graham H HicksSouthbourneChichester
CONCaroline L A NevilleStedhamChichester
CONMr Simon J OakleyTangmereChichester
INDMr Graeme A F BarrettWest WitteringChichester
CONMrs Elizabeth A B HamiltonWest WitteringChichester
CONMr T Mark E DunnWestbourneChichester
CONMr Josef J L T RansleyWisborough GreenChichester
CONCaroline JonesAmersham CommonChiltern
CONMark FlysAmersham TownChiltern
CONJules CookAmersham TownChiltern
CONNigel ShepherdAmersham-on-the-HillChiltern
CONLiz WalshAmersham-on-the-HillChiltern
CONJane MacBeanAsheridge Vale and LowndesChiltern
LDAlan BaconAsheridge Vale and LowndesChiltern
CONAndrew GarthAshley Green, Latimer and CheniesChiltern
CONJohn WertheimAustenwoodChiltern
LDPeter JonesBallinger, South Heath and ChartridgeChiltern
CONJonathan RushCentralChiltern
CONMurray HarroldCentralChiltern
CONIsobel DarbyChalfont CommonChiltern
CONLinda Smith BEMChalfont CommonChiltern
CONDes BrayChalfont St. GilesChiltern
CONCarl JacksonChalfont St. GilesChiltern
CONCaroline RouseChalfont St. GilesChiltern
CONMimi Harker OBEChesham Bois and Weedon HillChiltern
CONGraham HarrisChesham Bois and Weedon HillChiltern
CONNick RoseCholesbury, The Lee and BellingdonChiltern
CONChristopher FordGold HillChiltern
CONVanessa MartinGreat MissendenChiltern
CONFred WilsonHilltop and TownsendChiltern
CONEmily CulverhouseHilltop and TownsendChiltern
CONMark TitteringtonHolmer GreenChiltern
CONMichael SmithHolmer GreenChiltern
CONPeter MartinLittle ChalfontChiltern
CONDon PhillipsLittle ChalfontChiltern
CONDiana VarleyLittle MissendenChiltern
CONMark ShawNewtownChiltern
CONJonathan WatersPenn and ColeshillChiltern
CONJulie BurtonPenn and ColeshillChiltern
CONJohn GladwinPrestwood and Heath EndChiltern
CONHeather WallacePrestwood and Heath EndChiltern
CONRobert JonesPrestwood and Heath EndChiltern
CONNick SouthworthRidgewayChiltern
CONSiddharth PatelSeer GreenChiltern
CONPeter HudsonSt. Mary's and WatersideChiltern
CONMike StannardSt. Mary's and WatersideChiltern
CONNick VarleyValeChiltern
LABJune MolyneauxAdlington and AndertonChorley
CONMark Perks B EdAstley and BuckshawChorley
CONPaul LeadbetterChisnallChorley
LABTerry BrownChorley EastChorley
LABMarion LoweChorley North EastChorley
LABAaron BeaverChorley North WestChorley
LABPaul WalmsleyChorley South EastChorley
LABMargaret LeesChorley South WestChorley
CONGreg MorganClayton-le-Woods and Whittle-le-WoodsChorley
LABSteve MurfittClayton-le-Woods NorthChorley
CONAlan CullensClayton-le-Woods West and CuerdenChorley
LABPaul ClarkCoppullChorley
CONMartin BoardmanEccleston and MawdesleyChorley
CONDebra PlattEuxton SouthChorley
CONDoreen DickinsonLostockChorley
CONDavid A FlaggBurton and WinktonChristchurch
CONColin P JamiesonBurton and WinktonChristchurch
CONMrs Denise Jones BAGrangeChristchurch
UKIJanet AbbottGrangeChristchurch
CONVicki HallamHighcliffeChristchurch
CONHonorary Freeman Councillor John LoftsHighcliffeChristchurch
INDHonorary Freemen Councillor Colin Bungey JP Tech RICSJumpersChristchurch
INDFrederick F T NealeJumpersChristchurch
CONPaul HilliardMudeford and Friars CliffChristchurch
CONTrevor R WattsMudeford and Friars CliffChristchurch
CONClaire BathMudeford and Friars CliffChristchurch
CONNick C GearyNorth Highcliffe and WalkfordChristchurch
CONMrs S J Derham WilkesNorth Highcliffe and WalkfordChristchurch
CONTavis FoxPortfieldChristchurch
CONMrs Lisle SmithPortfieldChristchurch
CONRaymond N NottagePurewell and StanpitChristchurch
CONBernie DavisPurewell and StanpitChristchurch
CONMrs Margaret PhippsSt Catherine's and HurnChristchurch
CONMrs Susan SpittleSt Catherine's and HurnChristchurch
CONPeter Hall B.EdTown CentreChristchurch
CONWendy GraceTown CentreChristchurch
CONDavid C Jones MAWest HighcliffeChristchurch
CONMrs Lesley DedmanWest HighcliffeChristchurch
CONMrs Patricia F JamiesonWest HighcliffeChristchurch
LABChris PearsonBerechurchColchester
CONDarius LawsCastleColchester
LABTim YoungGreensteadColchester
INDBeverley OxfordHighwoodsColchester
CONLewis BarberLexden and BraiswickColchester
CONAndrew EllisMarks Tey and LayerColchester
CONPatricia MooreMersea and PyefleetColchester
LDPhil ColemanMile EndColchester
LDNick CopeNew Town and Christ ChurchColchester
LABAdam FoxOld Heath and The HytheColchester
CONBeverly DaviesPrettygateColchester
CONNigel ChapmanRural NorthColchester
CONVic FloresShrub EndColchester
LDHelen ChuahSt Anne's and St John'sColchester
LDLesley Scott-BoutellStanwayColchester
CONBarbara WoodTiptreeColchester
LDMark CoryWivenhoeColchester
INDGraham SunderlandArlecdonCopeland (M)
CONYvonne ClarksonBeckermetCopeland (M)
INDSam MeteerBeckermetCopeland (M)
CONKeith HitchenBootleCopeland (M)
CONGraham RobertsBranstyCopeland (M)
LABAnne BradshawBranstyCopeland (M)
CONBrian O'KaneBranstyCopeland (M)
LABJoan HullyCleator Moor NorthCopeland (M)
LABLinda Jones-BulmanCleator Moor NorthCopeland (M)
LABHugh BranneyCleator Moor NorthCopeland (M)
LABDave BanksCleator Moor SouthCopeland (M)
LABDavid RileyCleator Moor SouthCopeland (M)
LABJackie BowmanDistingtonCopeland (M)
LABGillian TroughtonDistingtonCopeland (M)
LABJohn BowmanDistingtonCopeland (M)
LABSam PollenEgremont NorthCopeland (M)
LABJohn BurnsEgremont NorthCopeland (M)
CONJean LewthwaiteEgremont NorthCopeland (M)
LABTom HigginsEgremont SouthCopeland (M)
LABNeil FergusonEgremont SouthCopeland (M)
LABMichael McVeighEgremont SouthCopeland (M)
CONJohn DiromEnnerdaleCopeland (M)
LABPeter ConnollyFrizingtonCopeland (M)
LABGwynneth EverettFrizingtonCopeland (M)
CONAlan JacobGosforthCopeland (M)
INDCharles Edward MaudlingHarbourCopeland (M)
CONCarla ArrighiHarbourCopeland (M)
LABWilliam James KirkbrideHarbourCopeland (M)
CONDoug WilsonHaveriggCopeland (M)
LABAllan ForsterHensinghamCopeland (M)
LABJeanette ForsterHensinghamCopeland (M)
LABRaymond GillHensinghamCopeland (M)
LABJohn KaneHillcrestCopeland (M)
CONAlistair NorwoodHillcrestCopeland (M)
LABDenise Barbara BurnessHolborn HillCopeland (M)
CONFred GleavesHolborn HillCopeland (M)
LABAllan HollidayKellsCopeland (M)
INDMichael GuestKellsCopeland (M)
CONGilbert ScurrahMillom WithoutCopeland (M)
LABMark Allan HollidayMirehouseCopeland (M)
LABChristopher ReayMirehouseCopeland (M)
LABPaul WhalleyMirehouseCopeland (M)
CONMartin Steven BarbourMoresbyCopeland (M)
LABBob KellyNewtownCopeland (M)
CONGed McGrathNewtownCopeland (M)
CONFee WilsonNewtownCopeland (M)
LABPeter TysonSandwithCopeland (M)
LABPeter StephensonSandwithCopeland (M)
CONDavid MooreSeascaleCopeland (M)
CONAndy PrattSeascaleCopeland (M)
CONIan HillSt BeesCopeland (M)
LABAnn BrownBeanfieldCorby
LABPaul BeattieBeanfieldCorby
LABMary ButcherBeanfieldCorby
LABLawrence FergusonCentralCorby
LABAnthony DadyCentralCorby
LABPeter PetchDanesholmeCorby
LABColleen CassidyDanesholmeCorby
LABIsabel McNabKingswood & Hazel LeysCorby
LABJohn McGheeKingswood & Hazel LeysCorby
LABElise EllistonKingswood & Hazel LeysCorby
LABMark PengellyLloydsCorby
LABLucy GoultLloydsCorby
LABMatt ReayLloydsCorby
LABMatt KeaneLodge ParkCorby
LABTom BeattieLodge ParkCorby
LABBob EylesLodge ParkCorby
LABPeter McEwanOakley NorthCorby
LABRaymond BeebyOakley NorthCorby
LABMohammed RahmanOakley SouthCorby
LABJudy CaineOakley SouthCorby
CONDavid SimsOakley SouthCorby
LABWillie LattaRowlettCorby
LABJean AddisonRowlettCorby
CONRobert RuttRural WestCorby
LABJulie RileyStanion & Corby VillageCorby
LABWilliam ColquhounStanion & Corby VillageCorby
CONBridget WattsWeldon & GrettonCorby
CONRobert McKellarWeldon & GrettonCorby
CONKevin WattWeldon & GrettonCorby
LDMr Mark HarrisAbbeyCotswold
CONMrs Sue JepsonBlockleyCotswold
CONMr Richard KeelingBourton ValeCotswold
CONMr Len WilkinsBourton VillageCotswold
CONMr Lynden StoweCampden & ValeCotswold
CONMr Mark AnnettCampden & ValeCotswold
LDJenny FordeChedworth & Churn ValleyCotswold
LDMr Roly HughesChestertonCotswold
CONMr Raymond TheodoulouColn ValleyCotswold
CONMr Nicholas ParsonsErminCotswold
LDMr Andrew DohertyFairford NorthCotswold
CONMr Julian BealeFosseridgeCotswold
LDMr Ray BrassingtonFour AcresCotswold
CONMr Richard Andrew MorganGrumbolds Ash With AveningCotswold
CONMr Tony BerryKembleCotswold
CONSue CoakleyLechlade, Kempsford & Fairford SouthCotswold
CONMr Stephen AndrewsLechlade, Kempsford & Fairford SouthCotswold
CONMr Robert DuttonMoreton EastCotswold
CONAlison CogginsMoreton WestCotswold
LDMr Tatyan CheungNew MillsCotswold
CONMr Christopher HancockNorthleachCotswold
CONMr Robin HughesSandywellCotswold
CONMr Shaun ParsonsSiddington & Cerney RuralCotswold
LDJuliet LaytonSouth Cerney VillageCotswold
LDMr Joseph HarrisSt MichaelsCotswold
LDDilys Jane NeillStowCotswold
LDMr Patrick ColemanStrattonCotswold
CONMaggie HeavenTetbury East & RuralCotswold
CONMr Stephen HirstTetbury TownCotswold
CONTina StevensonTetbury With UptonCotswold
CONMr David FowlesThe Ampneys & HamptonCotswold
LDMr Nigel RobbinsThe BeechesCotswold
CONMr Mark MacKenzie-CharringtonThe RissingtonsCotswold
LDJenny HincksWatermoorCotswold
LABDavid KershawBablakeCoventry
LABRam LakhaBinley and WillenhallCoventry
LABRichard BrownCheylesmoreCoventry
CONKen TaylorEarlsdonCoventry
LABAbdul KhanFoleshillCoventry
LABPatricia SeamanHenleyCoventry
LABJoe CliffordHolbrookCoventry
LABLinda BighamLongfordCoventry
LABJohn McNicholasLower StokeCoventry
LABTony SkipperRadfordCoventry
LABDamian GannonSherbourneCoventry
LABJim O'BoyleSt. Michael'sCoventry
LABDr Randhir AuluckUpper StokeCoventry
CONTim SawdonWainbodyCoventry
CONMarcus LapsaWestwoodCoventry
LABPervez AkhtarWhoberleyCoventry
CONPeter MaleWoodlandsCoventry
LABHazel SweetWykenCoventry
CONIan THOMPSONBenthamCraven
INDBrian SHUTTLEWORTHEmbsay-with-EastbyCraven
CONSimon MYERSGargrave and MalhamdaleCraven
UKIRoger BAXANDALLGlusburnCraven
CONChristopher HARBRONSkipton EastCraven
CONJohn W DAWSONSkipton NorthCraven
INDRobert Geoffrey HESELTINESkipton SouthCraven
LABPeter Geoffrey MADELEYSkipton WestCraven
INDStephen D MORRELLSutton-in-CravenCraven
CONRobert James MASONWest CravenCraven
LABChris CheshireBewbushCrawley
LABTahira RanaBroadfield SouthCrawley
CONDuncan CrowFurnace GreenCrawley
CONLisa VitlerGossops GreenCrawley
CONMartin StoneIfieldCrawley
LABAndrew SkudderLangley GreenCrawley
CONKim JaggardMaidenbowerCrawley
LABGeraint ThomasNorthgate (And Manor Royal)Crawley
CONKevan McCarthyPound Hill NorthCrawley
CONAlison PendlingtonPound Hill South and WorthCrawley
CONJan TarrantSouthgateCrawley
CONBob BurgessThree BridgesCrawley
CONFrancis GuideraTilgateCrawley
CONGraham AdsheadAdeyfield EastDacorum
CONWilliam Wyatt-LoweAdeyfield EastDacorum
LDAdrian EnglandAdeyfield WestDacorum
LDRon TindallAdeyfield WestDacorum
CONStan MillsAldbury and WiggintonDacorum
CONColin PeterApsley and Corner HallDacorum
CONTina HowardApsley and Corner HallDacorum
CONMichael ClarkApsley and Corner HallDacorum
CONTerry DourisAshridgeDacorum
CONSuqlain MahmoodBennetts EndDacorum
CONJohn BirnieBennetts EndDacorum
CONTom RitchieBerkhamsted CastleDacorum
CONDavid CollinsBerkhamsted CastleDacorum
CONStephen BatemanBerkhamsted EastDacorum
CONElaine CollinsBerkhamsted EastDacorum
CONAnthony ArmytageBerkhamsted WestDacorum
CONPeter MatthewsBerkhamsted WestDacorum
CONStewart RiddickBovingdon, Flaunden and ChipperfieldDacorum
CONGraham BarrettBovingdon, Flaunden and ChipperfieldDacorum
CONGbola AdelekeBovingdon, Flaunden and ChipperfieldDacorum
CONAndrew WilliamsBoxmoorDacorum
CONNeil HardenBoxmoorDacorum
CONJanice MarshallBoxmoorDacorum
CONFiona GuestChaulden and Warners End.Dacorum
CONGraeme ElliotChaulden and Warners End.Dacorum
CONJohn WhitmanChaulden and Warners End.Dacorum
CONRoger TaylorGadebridgeDacorum
CONIsy ImarniGadebridgeDacorum
CONAlex BhinderGrovehillDacorum
CONGoverdhan SilwalGrovehillDacorum
CONJulie BanksGrovehillDacorum
LABAnne FisherHemel Hempstead TownDacorum
CONChristina BrownHemel Hempstead TownDacorum
LABTony FethneyHighfieldDacorum
LDBrenda LinkHighfieldDacorum
CONAlan AndersonKings LangleyDacorum
CONRobert McLeanKings LangleyDacorum
CONGraham SuttonLeverstock GreenDacorum
CONMargaret GriffithsLeverstock GreenDacorum
CONHazel BassadoneLeverstock GreenDacorum
INDJan MaddernNash MillsDacorum
LDLara PringleNorthchurchDacorum
LDRoxanne RansleyTring CentralDacorum
CONStephen HearnTring CentralDacorum
CONPenny HearnTring EastDacorum
CONMike HicksTring West and RuralDacorum
CONOlive ConwayTring West and RuralDacorum
CONHerbert ChapmanWatlingDacorum
CONJane TimmisWatlingDacorum
CONColette Wyatt-LoweWoodhall FarmDacorum
CONRosie SuttonWoodhall FarmDacorum
LABWendy NewallBank Top & LascellesDarlington
LABChris TaylorBank Top & LascellesDarlington
LABVeronica CopelandBank Top & LascellesDarlington
LABSue RichmondBrinkburn & FaverdaleDarlington
INDRichard GrundyBrinkburn & FaverdaleDarlington
CONRachel MillsBrinkburn & FaverdaleDarlington
LABDavid ReganCockertonDarlington
LABPaul BaldwinCockertonDarlington
LABJan CossinsCockertonDarlington
CONIan Galletley M.B.ECollegeDarlington
CONTony Richmond, O.B.ECollegeDarlington
LABRoderick CrichlowEastbourneDarlington
INDKevin NicholsonEastbourneDarlington
LABBill Dixon M.B.E., B.A.EastbourneDarlington
LABDavid LyonetteHarrowgate HillDarlington
CONGill CartwrightHarrowgate HillDarlington
LABMarjory KnowlesHarrowgate HillDarlington
LABNick WallisHaughton & SpringfieldDarlington
LABChris McEwanHaughton & SpringfieldDarlington
LABAndrew ScottHaughton & SpringfieldDarlington
CONGerald LeeHeighington & ConiscliffeDarlington
CONPaul CrudassHeighington & ConiscliffeDarlington
CONCharles Johnson, JP.FQIHummersknottDarlington
CONAlan CoultasHummersknottDarlington
CONLorraine TostevinHurworthDarlington
LDJoe KelleyHurworthDarlington
CONAlan MarshallMowdenDarlington
CONPauline CulleyMowdenDarlington
LABDawn StorrNorth RoadDarlington
LDFred LawtonNorth RoadDarlington
LDAnne-Marie CurryNorth RoadDarlington
LABSonia KaneNorthgateDarlington
LABEleanor Lister, O.B.ENorthgateDarlington
LABCyndi HughesPark EastDarlington
LABMalcolm WrightPark EastDarlington
LABMichael NicholsonPark EastDarlington
CONBob DonoghuePark WestDarlington
CONHeather Scott, O.B.EPark WestDarlington
LABLinda HughesPierremontDarlington
LABStephen Harker, B.Sc.PierremontDarlington
LABBob CarsonPierremontDarlington
LABSharifah RahmanRed Hall & LingfieldDarlington
LABIan HaszeldineRed Hall & LingfieldDarlington
CONDoris JonesSadberge & Middleton St GeorgeDarlington
CONSteve York, M.B.E., MCMI, AMIRTE, AMSOESadberge & Middleton St GeorgeDarlington
CONBrian JonesSadberge & Middleton St GeorgeDarlington
LABJan TaylorStephensonDarlington
LABKatie KellyStephensonDarlington
LABHelen CrumbieWhinfieldDarlington
LABThomas NuttWhinfieldDarlington
CONMrs Rebecca L ShanksBean and DarenthDartford
CONIan D Armitt JPBean and DarenthDartford
CONDavid A HammockBean and DarenthDartford
CONDrew SwinerdBrentDartford
CONRosanna M CurransBrentDartford
CONAvtar Sandhu MBEBrentDartford
CONPaul CutlerCastleDartford
CONDavid J MoteGreenhitheDartford
CONKeith M KellyGreenhitheDartford
CONMaria B KellyGreenhitheDartford
CONMrs Patsy A ThurlowHeathDartford
CONRichard J WellsHeathDartford
CONAndy R LloydHeathDartford
LABDr Bachchu K KainiJoyce GreenDartford
LABMark A MaddisonJoyce GreenDartford
CONMarilyn I PetersJoydens WoodDartford
CONMrs Ann D Allen MBEJoydens WoodDartford
CONBrian GardenJoydens WoodDartford
LABTom A MaddisonLittlebrookDartford
LABDaisy PageLittlebrookDartford
CONJeremy A Kite MBELongfield, New Barn and SouthfleetDartford
CONRoger S L PerfittLongfield, New Barn and SouthfleetDartford
CONSteve BrownLongfield, New Barn and SouthfleetDartford
CONJulie A OzogNewtownDartford
CONSteven R JarnellNewtownDartford
CONCalvin S McLeanNewtownDartford
LABJoshua JonesPrincesDartford
LABPat KellyPrincesDartford
CONMrs Rebecca F StoreyPrincesDartford
CONJohn BurrellStoneDartford
CONLucy A CanhamStoneDartford
LABJonathon S HawkesStoneDartford
CONPatrick F ColemanSutton-at-Hone and HawleyDartford
CONLucas J ReynoldsSutton-at-Hone and HawleyDartford
INDBryan E ReadSwanscombeDartford
INDJohn HayesSwanscombeDartford
INDRichard LeesSwanscombeDartford
CONMatthew DavisTownDartford
CONChris ShippamTownDartford
CONDenzil J ReynoldsWest HillDartford
CONJan M OzogWest HillDartford
CONArron BardoeWest HillDartford
CONDerek E HunnisettWilmingtonDartford
CONEddy LampkinWilmingtonDartford
CONDavid JamesAbbey NorthDaventry
CONMark WesleyAbbey SouthDaventry
CONIan RobertsonBarby and KilsbyDaventry
CONNick BuntingBrixworthDaventry
CONAmy HowardDraytonDaventry
CONWayne HowardHillDaventry
CONMalcolm LongleyLong BuckbyDaventry
CONDaniel CribbinMoultonDaventry
CONLesley WoolnoughWalgraveDaventry
CONJohnnie AmosWeedonDaventry
CONRichard AugerWelfordDaventry
CONJo GilfordWoodfordDaventry
LABAsaf AfzalAbbeyDerby
CONSteve HassallAllestreeDerby
LABPaul BaylissAlvastonDerby
LABFareed HussainArboretumDerby
LABAmo RajuBlagreavesDerby
LABBarbara JacksonBoultonDerby
LABLinda WinterChaddesdenDerby
CONAlan GrimadellChellastonDerby
LABMartin ReptonDarleyDerby
LABMartin RawsonDerwentDerby
LDMike CarrLittleoverDerby
LABDiane FroggattMackworthDerby
CONJohn KeithMickleoverDerby
LABJangir KhanNormantonDerby
CONRobin WoodOakwoodDerby
LABJoanna WestSinfinDerby
CONNicola RoulstoneSpondonDerby
CONSusanBullAshbourne NorthDerbyshire Dales
CONAnthony MillwardAshbourne NorthDerbyshire Dales
CONDermot MurphyAshbourne SouthDerbyshire Dales
CONThomas DonnellyAshbourne SouthDerbyshire Dales
CONHelen Margaret FroggattBakewellDerbyshire Dales
CONAlyson Jane HillBakewellDerbyshire Dales
CONPhilippa TilbrookBakewellDerbyshire Dales
CONChris FurnessBradwellDerbyshire Dales
CONAngus JenkinsBrailsfordDerbyshire Dales
CONJohn TibenhamCalverDerbyshire Dales
CONLewis Rose OBECarsington WaterDerbyshire Dales
CONSusan HobsonChatsworthDerbyshire Dales
CONAndrew ShirleyClifton and BradleyDerbyshire Dales
CONJason Matthew AtkinDarley DaleDerbyshire Dales
CONMark Leslie SaltDarley DaleDerbyshire Dales
CONAndrew StathamDarley DaleDerbyshire Dales
CONRichard FitzherbertDovedale and ParwichDerbyshire Dales
CONAlbert CattDoveridge and SudburyDerbyshire Dales
CONDavid ChapmanHartington and TaddingtonDerbyshire Dales
CONVictoria Jane Massey-BloodworthHathersage and EyamDerbyshire Dales
CONJean MonksHathersage and EyamDerbyshire Dales
CONRichard BrightHullandDerbyshire Dales
INDThomas Graham ElliottLathkill and BradfordDerbyshire Dales
CONNeil HortonLitton and LongstoneDerbyshire Dales
LABJoyce Priscilla PawleyMassonDerbyshire Dales
CONGarry PurdyMassonDerbyshire Dales
LDMartin BurfootMatlock All SaintsDerbyshire Dales
CONAnn ElliottMatlock All SaintsDerbyshire Dales
LDSusan BurfootMatlock All SaintsDerbyshire Dales
LABDeborah Jean BothamMatlock St. GilesDerbyshire Dales
LDSteve FlitterMatlock St. GilesDerbyshire Dales
CONJacquie StevensMatlock St. GilesDerbyshire Dales
CONAnthony James MorleyNorburyDerbyshire Dales
CONJoanne WildStantonDerbyshire Dales
CONJennifer BowerTideswellDerbyshire Dales
INDColin SwindellWinster and South DarleyDerbyshire Dales
LABIrene RatcliffeWirksworthDerbyshire Dales
LABMichael RatcliffeWirksworthDerbyshire Dales
LABPeter SlackWirksworthDerbyshire Dales
SFTony HassanBallyarnettDerry and Strabane
INDWarren RobinsonBallyarnettDerry and Strabane
SFCaoimhe McKnightBallyarnettDerry and Strabane
SDLAngela DobbinsBallyarnettDerry and Strabane
SFSandra DuffyBallyarnettDerry and Strabane
SDLBrian TierneyBallyarnettDerry and Strabane
UUPDerek HusseyDergDerry and Strabane
SFKieran McGuireDergDerry and Strabane
SFMaolíosa McHughDergDerry and Strabane
DUPThomas KerriganDergDerry and Strabane
SFRuairi McHughDergDerry and Strabane
SDLHugh HastingsFaughanDerry and Strabane
SFPaul FlemingFaughanDerry and Strabane
INDMaurice DevenneyFaughanDerry and Strabane
SDLJim McKeeverFaughanDerry and Strabane
DUPGraham WarkeFaughanDerry and Strabane
INDDarren O'ReillyFoylesideDerry and Strabane
SDLJohn BoyleFoylesideDerry and Strabane
SDLShauna CusackFoylesideDerry and Strabane
SFMichael CooperFoylesideDerry and Strabane
SFEric McGinleyFoylesideDerry and Strabane
DUPAllan BreslandSperrinDerry and Strabane
SFDan KellySperrinDerry and Strabane
DUPRhonda HamiltonSperrinDerry and Strabane
SFKarina CarlinSperrinDerry and Strabane
INDPaul GallagherSperrinDerry and Strabane
INDPatsy KellySperrinDerry and Strabane
SFBrian McMahonSperrinDerry and Strabane
SFColly KellyThe MoorDerry and Strabane
SFKevin CampbellThe MoorDerry and Strabane
INDGary DonnellyThe MoorDerry and Strabane
SFPatricia LogueThe MoorDerry and Strabane
INDSean CarrThe MoorDerry and Strabane
DUPDavid RamseyWatersideDerry and Strabane
DUPDrew ThompsonWatersideDerry and Strabane
SDLMartin ReillyWatersideDerry and Strabane
SFChristopher JacksonWatersideDerry and Strabane
UUPMary HamiltonWatersideDerry and Strabane
SDLTina GardinerWatersideDerry and Strabane
DUPHilary McClintockWatersideDerry and Strabane
LABGordon CowanAyleshamDover
LABLinda KeenAyleshamDover
LABNathaniel RichardsBucklandDover
LABDaniel SargentBucklandDover
LABSimon BannisterBucklandDover
CONFrederick ScalesCapel-le-FerneDover
CONNigel CollorCastleDover
CONNicholas KentonEastryDover
CONStephen ManionEastryDover
CONMarjorie [Mog] OvendenEythorne and ShepherdswellDover
LABPeter WalkerEythorne and ShepherdswellDover
CONMichael ConollyLittle Stour and AshstoneDover
CONTrevor BartlettLittle Stour and AshstoneDover
CONSue ChandlerLittle Stour and AshstoneDover
CONMark RoseLydden and Temple EwellDover
LABJohn HeronMaxton, Elms Vale and PrioryDover
LABAnn NapierMaxton, Elms Vale and PrioryDover
LABPeter WallaceMaxton, Elms Vale and PrioryDover
LABDavid CronkMiddle Deal and SholdenDover
LABPamela [Pam] HawkinsMiddle Deal and SholdenDover
CONTrevor BondMiddle Deal and SholdenDover
LABAnthony [Sid] PollittMill HillDover
LABMichael EddyMill HillDover
LABMargaret CosinMill HillDover
CONRobert [Bob] FrostNorth DealDover
CONAdrian FriendNorth DealDover
LABBill GardnerNorth DealDover
CONSue Le ChevalierRingwouldDover
CONNicholas [Nick] DixonRiverDover
CONPauline BeresfordRiverDover
CONBernard ButcherSandwichDover
CONPaul CarterSandwichDover
CONMichael [MJ] HollowaySandwichDover
CONKeith MorrisSt Margaret's-At-CliffeDover
CONPeter JullSt Margaret's-At-CliffeDover
LABSue JonesSt Radigund'sDover
LABKevin MillsSt Radigund'sDover
LABPamela BrivioTower HamletsDover
INDBen GlayzerTower HamletsDover
UKIGeorgette RapleyTown and PierDover
CONDerek MurphyWalmerDover
CONPaul Le ChevalierWalmerDover
CONPatrick [Pat] HeathWalmerDover
CONJames BackWhitfieldDover
CONDavid HannentWhitfieldDover
CONSimon TylerAmblecoteDudley
CONSimon PhippsBelle ValeDudley
LABRachel HarrisBrierley HillDudley
LABKaren JordanBrockmoor and PensnettDudley
LABAlan FinchCastle and PrioryDudley
LABMelvyn MottramCoseley EastDudley
LABRichard BodyCradley and WollescoteDudley
CONAnne MillwardGornalDudley
CONKaren ShakespeareHalesowen NorthDudley
CONAlan TaylorHalesowen SouthDudley
CONJeff HillHayley Green and Cradley SouthDudley
CONNicola RichardsKingswinford North and Wall HeathDudley
CONPeter MillerKingswinford SouthDudley
LABMohammed HanifLye and Stourbirdge NorthDudley
LABQadar ZadaNetherton, Woodside and St AndrewsDudley
INDHeather RogersNortonDudley
CONIan KettlePedmore and Stourbridge EastDudley
LABJackie CowellQuarry Bank and Dudley WoodDudley
CONTina WestwoodSedgleyDudley
LABCathryn BaytonSt. James'sDudley
LABShaneila MughalSt. Thomas'sDudley
CONSteve ClarkWollaston and Stourbridge TownDudley
CONMatt RogersWordsleyDudley
CONAlan SharpBottishamEast Cambridgeshire
CONDavid ChaplinBottishamEast Cambridgeshire
CONMichael AllanBurwellEast Cambridgeshire
CONDavid BrownBurwellEast Cambridgeshire
CONLavinia EdwardsBurwellEast Cambridgeshire
CONPeter CresswellCheveleyEast Cambridgeshire
CONMathew ShuterCheveleyEast Cambridgeshire
CONAnna BaileyDownham VillagesEast Cambridgeshire
CONMike BradleyDownham VillagesEast Cambridgeshire
CONChris MorrisDullingham VillagesEast Cambridgeshire
CONLis EveryEly EastEast Cambridgeshire
CONRichard HobbsEly EastEast Cambridgeshire
CONAndrew PearsonEly NorthEast Cambridgeshire
CONElaine Griffin-SinghEly NorthEast Cambridgeshire
CONMike RouseEly NorthEast Cambridgeshire
CONCoralie GreenEly SouthEast Cambridgeshire
LDChristine WhelanEly SouthEast Cambridgeshire
CONNeil HitchinEly WestEast Cambridgeshire
LDSue AustenEly WestEast Cambridgeshire
CONJulia HufferFordham VillagesEast Cambridgeshire
CONJoshua SchumannFordham VillagesEast Cambridgeshire
CONMark HugoHaddenhamEast Cambridgeshire
CONStuart SmithHaddenhamEast Cambridgeshire
CONSteve CheethamHaddenhamEast Cambridgeshire
INDDerrick BeckettIslehamEast Cambridgeshire
CONJo WebberLittleport EastEast Cambridgeshire
CONDavid Ambrose SmithLittleport EastEast Cambridgeshire
CONChristine Ambrose SmithLittleport WestEast Cambridgeshire
CONPaul CoxLittleport WestEast Cambridgeshire
CONMark GoldsackSoham NorthEast Cambridgeshire
CONCarol SennittSoham NorthEast Cambridgeshire
CONDan SchumannSoham SouthEast Cambridgeshire
CONIan BovingdonSoham SouthEast Cambridgeshire
CONHamish RossSoham SouthEast Cambridgeshire
CONCharles RobertsStrethamEast Cambridgeshire
CONBill HuntStrethamEast Cambridgeshire
LDLorna DupreSuttonEast Cambridgeshire
CONLisa StubbsSuttonEast Cambridgeshire
CONAllen AldersonThe SwaffhamsEast Cambridgeshire
CONIan HallAxminster RuralEast Devon
LDDouglas HullAxminster TownEast Devon
CONAndrew MouldingAxminster TownEast Devon
INDGeoff PookBeer and BranscombeEast Devon
CONChristopher PepperBroadclystEast Devon
LDEleanor RylanceBroadclystEast Devon
CONSteve HallBudleighEast Devon
CONAlan DentBudleighEast Devon
CONTom WrightBudleighEast Devon
CONMike HoweClyst ValleyEast Devon
CONHelen ParrColy ValleyEast Devon
CONGraham GodbeerColy ValleyEast Devon
CONColin BrownDunkeswellEast Devon
CONSimon GrundyExe ValleyEast Devon
CONMaddy ChapmanExmouth BrixingtonEast Devon
CONCherry NicholasExmouth BrixingtonEast Devon
CONDarryl NicholasExmouth BrixingtonEast Devon
INDMegan ArmstrongExmouth HalsdonEast Devon
CONPauline StottExmouth HalsdonEast Devon
CONJill ElsonExmouth HalsdonEast Devon
CONJohn HumphreysExmouth LittlehamEast Devon
CONMark WilliamsonExmouth LittlehamEast Devon
CONBruce de SaramExmouth LittlehamEast Devon
CONBill NashExmouth TownEast Devon
LDTim DumperExmouth TownEast Devon
LDEileen WraggExmouth TownEast Devon
LDSteve GazzardExmouth Withycombe RaleighEast Devon
CONBrian BaileyExmouth Withycombe RaleighEast Devon
LDBrenda TaylorExmouth Withycombe RaleighEast Devon
INDSusie BondFeniton and BuckerellEast Devon
CONJenny BrownHoniton St Michael'sEast Devon
CONMike AllenHoniton St Michael'sEast Devon
CONDean BarrowHoniton St Paul'sEast Devon
CONJohn O'LearyHoniton St Paul'sEast Devon
CONPhil TwissHoniton St. Michael'sEast Devon
CONIain ChubbNewbridgesEast Devon
INDVal RangerNewton Poppleford and HarpfordEast Devon
CONDavid KeyOtterheadEast Devon
INDMatt CoppellOttery St. Mary RuralEast Devon
CONPaul CarterOttery St. Mary RuralEast Devon
INDPeter FaithfullOttery St. Mary TownEast Devon
INDRoger GilesOttery St. Mary TownEast Devon
INDGeoff JungRaleighEast Devon
INDJim KnightSeatonEast Devon
CONMarcus HartnellSeatonEast Devon
LDPeter BurrowsSeatonEast Devon
INDDavid BarrattSidmouth RuralEast Devon
INDMarianne RixsonSidmouth SidfordEast Devon
INDDawn ManleySidmouth SidfordEast Devon
CONStuart HughesSidmouth SidfordEast Devon
INDCathy GardnerSidmouth TownEast Devon
INDJohn DysonSidmouth TownEast Devon
INDMatthew BoothSidmouth TownEast Devon
CONPhilip SkinnerTale ValeEast Devon
CONIan ThomasTrinityEast Devon
CONMark Evans-MartinWhimpleEast Devon
INDRob LonghurstWoodbury and LympstoneEast Devon
INDBen InghamWoodbury and LympstoneEast Devon
CONPaul DivianiYartyEast Devon
CONMrs Gina LoganAlderholtEast Dorset
CONCathy LuggAmeysfordEast Dorset
LDMrs Janet DoverColehill EastEast Dorset
CONK D JohnsonColehill EastEast Dorset
CONDavid PackerColehill WestEast Dorset
CONDerek BurtCorfe MullenEast Dorset
CONPaul HarrisonCorfe MullenEast Dorset
CONSarah BurnsCorfe MullenEast Dorset
CONSteve ButlerCraneEast Dorset
CONSteven LuggFerndown CentralEast Dorset
CONJulie RobinsonFerndown CentralEast Dorset
CONPeter OggelsbyFerndown CentralEast Dorset
CONGeorge RussellHampreston & LonghamEast Dorset
CONSimon TongHandley ValeEast Dorset
CONAndrew ParryParleyEast Dorset
CONMrs Barbara ManuelParleyEast Dorset
CONBarry GoringeSt LeonardsEast Dorset
CONRay BryanSt LeonardsEast Dorset
CONMike DyerSt LeonardsEast Dorset
CONRobin CookStourEast Dorset
VACVacancyVerwood EastEast Dorset
CONSimon GibsonVerwood EastEast Dorset
CONMrs Toni CoombsVerwood WestEast Dorset
CONSpencer FlowerVerwood WestEast Dorset
CONDavid ShortellWest Moors & HoltEast Dorset
CONAndy SkeatsWest Moors & HoltEast Dorset
CONAlex ClarkeWest Moors & HoltEast Dorset
LDDavid MorganWimborne MinsterEast Dorset
LDShane BartlettWimborne MinsterEast Dorset
CONRobert SaundersAlton AmeryEast Hampshire
CONAndrew JoyAlton AshdellEast Hampshire
CONDean PhillipsAlton EastbrookeEast Hampshire
CONEdward BrandtAlton WestbrookeEast Hampshire
CONGraham HillAlton WhitedownEast Hampshire
CONDavid OrmeAlton WooteysEast Hampshire
CONKen CarterBinsted and BentleyEast Hampshire
CONRebecca StandishBramshott and LiphookEast Hampshire
CONAngela GlassBramshott and LiphookEast Hampshire
CONBill MoulandBramshott and LiphookEast Hampshire
CONNigel WrenClanfield and FinchdeanEast Hampshire
CONKen MoonClanfield and FinchdeanEast Hampshire
CONTony CostiganDownlandEast Hampshire
CONRobert MocattaEast MeonEast Hampshire
CONDeborah Brooks JacksonFour Marks and MedsteadEast Hampshire
CONIngrid ThomasFour Marks and MedsteadEast Hampshire
CONNick DrewFroxfield and SteepEast Hampshire
CONFerris CowperGrayshottEast Hampshire
CONRichard MillardHeadleyEast Hampshire
CONAnthony WilliamsHeadleyEast Hampshire
CONGlynis WattsHolybourne and FroyleEast Hampshire
CONSara SchillemoreHorndean Catherington and LovedeanEast Hampshire
CONGuy ShepherdHorndean DownsEast Hampshire
CONElaine TickellHorndean Hazleton and BlendworthEast Hampshire
CONDavid EvansHorndean KingsEast Hampshire
CONLynn EvansHorndean MurrayEast Hampshire
CONYvonne Parker SmithLindfordEast Hampshire
CONLaetitia PienaarLissEast Hampshire
CONMike KendallLissEast Hampshire
INDJamie MatthewsPetersfield (Bell Hill)East Hampshire
CONBen BentleyPetersfield (Causeway)East Hampshire
CONJulie ButlerPetersfield (Heath)East Hampshire
CONBob AyerPetersfield (Rother)East Hampshire
CONNicky NoblePetersfield (St Marys)East Hampshire
CONJames AbdeyPetersfield (St. Peters)East Hampshire
CONCharles LouissonRopley and TistedEast Hampshire
CONMalcolm JohnsonRowlands CastleEast Hampshire
CONDavid AshcroftSelborneEast Hampshire
CONKeith BuddenThe Hangers and ForestEast Hampshire
CONSally PondWhitehill (Chase)East Hampshire
CONTony MuldoonWhitehill (Deadwater)East Hampshire
CONMervyn SmithWhitehill (Hogmoor)East Hampshire
CONAlan WaterhouseWhitehill (Pinewood)East Hampshire
CONAdam CarewWhitehill (Walldown)East Hampshire
CONNorma SymondsBishop's StortfordEast Hertfordshire
CONJohn WyllieBishop's StortfordEast Hertfordshire
CONTim PageBishop's StortfordEast Hertfordshire
CONKeith WarnellBishop's StortfordEast Hertfordshire
CONDaniel AbbottBishop's StortfordEast Hertfordshire
CONHolly DrakeBishop's StortfordEast Hertfordshire
CONDiane HollebonBishop's StortfordEast Hertfordshire
CONMike CaseyBishop's StortfordEast Hertfordshire
CONGraham McAndrewBishop's StortfordEast Hertfordshire
CONGeorge CuttingBishop's StortfordEast Hertfordshire
CONStan StainsbyBishop's StortfordEast Hertfordshire
CONGary JonesBishop's StortfordEast Hertfordshire
CONColin WoodwardBishop's StortfordEast Hertfordshire
INDBen Harris-QuinneyBraughingEast Hertfordshire
CONStan BullBuntingfordEast Hertfordshire
CONJeff JonesBuntingfordEast Hertfordshire
CONTony StoweDatchworth & AstonEast Hertfordshire
CONRose CheswrightGreat AmwellEast Hertfordshire
CONPatricia MooreHertford BengeoEast Hertfordshire
INDPaul PhillipsHertford BengeoEast Hertfordshire
CONPeter RufflesHertford BengeoEast Hertfordshire
CONSuzanne Rutland-BarsbyHertford CastleEast Hertfordshire
CONLinda RadfordHertford CastleEast Hertfordshire
CONBob DeeringHertford CastleEast Hertfordshire
CONCharlotte SnowdonHertford HeathEast Hertfordshire
CONJan GoodeveHertford KingsmeadEast Hertfordshire
CONMari StevensonHertford KingsmeadEast Hertfordshire
CONMichael McMullenHertford Rural NorthEast Hertfordshire
CONLinda HayseyHertford Rural SouthEast Hertfordshire
CONSteve CousinsHertford SeleEast Hertfordshire
CONRyan HensonHertford SeleEast Hertfordshire
CONRobert BruntonHunsdonEast Hertfordshire
CONGeoffrey WilliamsonLittle HadhamEast Hertfordshire
CONIan DevonshireMuch HadhamEast Hertfordshire
CONPeter BoylanPuckeridgeEast Hertfordshire
CONEric BuckmasterSawbridgeworthEast Hertfordshire
CONWilliam MortimerSawbridgeworthEast Hertfordshire
CONAngela AlderSawbridgeworthEast Hertfordshire
CONMike AllenStanstead AbbottsEast Hertfordshire
CONPaul KenealyThe Mundens and CotteredEast Hertfordshire
CONDavid AndrewsThundridge & StandonEast Hertfordshire
CONKen CroftonWalkernEast Hertfordshire
CONJonathan KayeWareEast Hertfordshire
INDRoz StandleyWareEast Hertfordshire
CONMark PopeWareEast Hertfordshire
CONPhyllis BallamWareEast Hertfordshire
INDJeanette TaylorWareEast Hertfordshire
CONStephen ReedWareEast Hertfordshire
CONDavid OldridgeWareEast Hertfordshire
VACVacancyWatton-at-StoneEast Hertfordshire
CONSarah DevereuxAlfordEast Lindsey
CONGraham MarshAlfordEast Lindsey
CONRichard FryBinbrookEast Lindsey
CONNeil CooperBurgh le MarshEast Lindsey
CONMel Turton-LeiversChapel St LeonardsEast Lindsey
CONPaul Hibbert-GreavesChapel St LeonardsEast Lindsey
UKIAimee FlitcroftConingsby & MarehamEast Lindsey
CONMartin J. FosterConingsby & MarehamEast Lindsey
CONStan AvisonConingsby & MarehamEast Lindsey
CONPauline M. CooperCroftEast Lindsey
INDCarleen DickinsonFriskneyEast Lindsey
CONDavid BuckleyFulstowEast Lindsey
INDTerry KnowlesGrimoldbyEast Lindsey
CONWill GroverHagworthinghamEast Lindsey
INDJim SwansonHalton HolegateEast Lindsey
INDTerry AldridgeHolton-le-Clay & North ThoresbyEast Lindsey
CONSiobhan WellerHolton-le-Clay & North ThoresbyEast Lindsey
LDFiona M. Martin, M.B.EHorncastleEast Lindsey
CONRichard AvisonHorncastleEast Lindsey
INDSandra Campbell-WardmanHorncastleEast Lindsey
CONColin J. DavieIngoldmellsEast Lindsey
CONAdam GristLegbourneEast Lindsey
CONFran TreanorLouth North HolmeEast Lindsey
LABSarah DoddsLouth Priory and St JamesEast Lindsey
CONPauline F. WatsonLouth Priory and St JamesEast Lindsey
CONChris GreenLouth St MargaretsEast Lindsey
INDJill Makinson-SandersLouth St MarysEast Lindsey
INDGeorge HortonLouth St MichaelsEast Lindsey
LABRosalind JacksonLouth TrinityEast Lindsey
LABTony HowardMablethorpeEast Lindsey
LABGraham CullenMablethorpeEast Lindsey
CONTerence BrownMablethorpeEast Lindsey
CONRobert J. PalmerMarshchapel & SomercotesEast Lindsey
CONDaniel McNallyMarshchapel & SomercotesEast Lindsey
CONWilliam GrayRoughtonEast Lindsey
CONTom AshtonSibsey & StickneyEast Lindsey
CONNeil JonesSibsey & StickneyEast Lindsey
CONDick EdgintonSkegness Scarbrough and SeacroftEast Lindsey
CONSteve KirkSkegness Scarbrough and SeacroftEast Lindsey
INDJohn ByfordSkegness Scarbrough and SeacroftEast Lindsey
CONSid DennisSkegness St ClementsEast Lindsey
UKIMark V. DannattSkegness St ClementsEast Lindsey
CONSusan A. J. BlackburnSkegness WinthorpeEast Lindsey
UKIDanny BrookesSkegness WinthorpeEast Lindsey
CONRod WilliamsSpilsbyEast Lindsey
CONHelen MatthewsSutton On SeaEast Lindsey
INDStephen PalmerSutton On SeaEast Lindsey
CONDavid AndrewsTetford & DoningtonEast Lindsey
CONStuart WatsonTetneyEast Lindsey
CONWendy BowkettWainfleetEast Lindsey
CONAlan VassarWilloughby with SloothbyEast Lindsey
CONSandra HarrisonWithern & TheddlethorpeEast Lindsey
CONSusanna GorstWoodhall SpaEast Lindsey
CONCraig LeylandWoodhall SpaEast Lindsey
CONNick GuyattWragbyEast Lindsey
CONGeoff ShacklockBarnwellEast Northamptonshire
CONHelen HarrisonFineshadeEast Northamptonshire
CONAnna SauntsonHigham Ferrers ChicheleEast Northamptonshire
INDRichard GellHigham Ferrers ChicheleEast Northamptonshire
CONPam WhitingHigham Ferrers LancasterEast Northamptonshire
CONHarriet PentlandHigham Ferrers LancasterEast Northamptonshire
CONRoger PowellIrthlingborough John PyelEast Northamptonshire
LABJohn FarrarIrthlingborough John PyelEast Northamptonshire
LABMarika HillsonIrthlingborough WaterlooEast Northamptonshire
CONSylvia HobbsIrthlingborough WaterlooEast Northamptonshire
CONRoger Glithero JPKing's ForestEast Northamptonshire
CONDavid BrackenburyLower NeneEast Northamptonshire
CONSylvia HughesLyvedenEast Northamptonshire
CONPhillip StearnOundleEast Northamptonshire
CONRupert ReichholdOundleEast Northamptonshire
CONJake VowlesOundleEast Northamptonshire
CONAnnabel de Capell BrookePrebendalEast Northamptonshire
CONTony BotoRaunds SaxonEast Northamptonshire
CONLance JonesRaunds SaxonEast Northamptonshire
CONPeter WathenRaunds WindmillEast Northamptonshire
CONGlenvil Greenwood-SmithRaunds WindmillEast Northamptonshire
CONDavid JenneyRushden BatesEast Northamptonshire
CONRobin UnderwoodRushden BatesEast Northamptonshire
CONMarian HollomonRushden HaydenEast Northamptonshire
CONBarbara JenneyRushden HaydenEast Northamptonshire
CONRichard LewisRushden HaydenEast Northamptonshire
CONJanet PinnockRushden PembertonEast Northamptonshire
CONColin WrightRushden PembertonEast Northamptonshire
CONGill MercerRushden PembertonEast Northamptonshire
CONRon PinnockRushden SartorisEast Northamptonshire
CONSteven NorthRushden SartorisEast Northamptonshire
CONSarah PeacockRushden SpencerEast Northamptonshire
CONDorothy MaxwellRushden SpencerEast Northamptonshire
CONAndrew MercerRushden SpencerEast Northamptonshire
CONHelen HowellStanwickEast Northamptonshire
CONWendy BrackenburyThrapston LakesEast Northamptonshire
INDVal CarterThrapston LakesEast Northamptonshire
CONAlex SmithThrapston MarketEast Northamptonshire
CONRosalie BeattieThrapston MarketEast Northamptonshire
CONDudley Hughes JPWoodfordEast Northamptonshire
CONPollard, PhyllisBeverley RuralEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONParnaby, Stephen OBEBeverley RuralEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONBirmingham, BradleyBeverley RuralEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONBurton, RichardBridlington Central and Old TownEast Riding of Yorkshire
UKIMilns, MalcolmBridlington Central and Old TownEast Riding of Yorkshire
UKIMilns, ThelmaBridlington NorthEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONHarrap, RichardBridlington NorthEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONMatthews, ChrisBridlington NorthEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONChadwick, MargaretBridlington SouthEast Riding of Yorkshire
UKIRobson, DavidBridlington SouthEast Riding of Yorkshire
LABFinlay, ShelaghBridlington SouthEast Riding of Yorkshire
INDMathieson, GeraldineCottingham NorthEast Riding of Yorkshire
INDJump, RosCottingham NorthEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONMedini, MikeCottingham SouthEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONGreen, HelenCottingham SouthEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONSmith, PatDaleEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONMeredith, RichardDaleEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONGalbraith, TonyDaleEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONHall, BarbaraDriffield and RuralEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONTemple, FelicityDriffield and RuralEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONFraser, SymonDriffield and RuralEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONOwen, JonathanEast Wolds and CoastalEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONLisseter, PaulEast Wolds and CoastalEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONEvison, JaneEast Wolds and CoastalEast Riding of Yorkshire
INDHead, JosieGoole NorthEast Riding of Yorkshire
LABMoore, KeithGoole NorthEast Riding of Yorkshire
LABO'Neil, PatGoole SouthEast Riding of Yorkshire
LABBoatman, MallyGoole SouthEast Riding of Yorkshire
LDDavison, PhilipHessleEast Riding of Yorkshire
LABBillinger, IainHessleEast Riding of Yorkshire
LABHogan, PaulHessleEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONBayram, CharlieHowdenEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONBayram, LindaHowdenshireEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONAitken, VictoriaHowdenshireEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONWilkinson, NigelHowdenshireEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONHoltby, JohnMid HoldernessEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONSkow, BrianMid HoldernessEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONTurner, PeterMid HoldernessEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONElvidge, DavidMinster and WoodmanseyEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONHarold, KerriMinster and WoodmanseyEast Riding of Yorkshire
INDPeacock, DominicMinster and WoodmanseyEast Riding of Yorkshire
INDJefferson, Barbara JPNorth HoldernessEast Riding of Yorkshire
INDWhittle, JohnNorth HoldernessEast Riding of Yorkshire
INDStrangeway, AndyPocklington ProvincialEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONMole, ClaudePocklington ProvincialEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONWest, KayPocklington ProvincialEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONFox, CarolineSnaith, Airmyn, Rawcliffe and MarshlandEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONBarrett, JohnSnaith, Airmyn, Rawcliffe and MarshlandEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONHealing, LynSouth East HoldernessEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONCracknell, JackieSouth East HoldernessEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONTucker, DavidSouth East HoldernessEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONAbraham, JulieSouth HunsleyEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONWalker, VanessaSouth HunsleyEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONDennis, JohnSouth West HoldernessEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONBryan, MikeSouth West HoldernessEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONSteel, SueSouth West HoldernessEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONPearson, BryanSt MarysEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONAird, ElaineSt MarysEast Riding of Yorkshire
LDHealy, DenisSt MarysEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONKingston, MaryTranbyEast Riding of Yorkshire
LDHardy, Mary-RoseTranbyEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONMcMaster, GaryWillerby and Kirk EllaEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONHorton, ShaunWillerby and Kirk EllaEast Riding of Yorkshire
INDSharpe, DeeWillerby and Kirk EllaEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONStathers, MikeWolds WeightonEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONBurton, AndyWolds WeightonEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONRudd, DavidWolds WeightonEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONColin WhittakerAbbeyEast Staffordshire
LABAli ChaudhryAngleseyEast Staffordshire
LABSyed HussainAngleseyEast Staffordshire
CONGreg HallBagotsEast Staffordshire
CONMrs Patricia AckroydBranstonEast Staffordshire
CONRichard GrosvenorBranstonEast Staffordshire
CONMichael BoweringBranstonEast Staffordshire
CONBernard PetersBrizlincoteEast Staffordshire
CONColin WilemanBrizlincoteEast Staffordshire
LDHelen HallBurtonEast Staffordshire
CONChris SmithChurnetEast Staffordshire
VACVacancyCrownEast Staffordshire
LABSonia AndjelkovicEton ParkEast Staffordshire
LABRon ClarkeEton ParkEast Staffordshire
CONGeorge AllenHeathEast Staffordshire
CONMrs Lynne SheltonHeathEast Staffordshire
LABBob JohnstonHorninglowEast Staffordshire
INDDeneice Florence-JukesHorninglowEast Staffordshire
LABKen BuilthHorninglowEast Staffordshire
CONMrs Julia JesselNeedwoodEast Staffordshire
CONMrs Jacqui JonesNeedwoodEast Staffordshire
CONMrs Beryl ToonRolleston On DoveEast Staffordshire
LABPaul WalkerShobnallEast Staffordshire
LABShelagh McKiernanShobnallEast Staffordshire
LABCraig JonesStapenhillEast Staffordshire
LABMs Alison LeggStapenhillEast Staffordshire
LABMichael FitzpatrickStapenhillEast Staffordshire
CONMrs Vicki GouldStrettonEast Staffordshire
CONLen MilnerStrettonEast Staffordshire
CONMrs Julie KilloranStrettonEast Staffordshire
CONPhilip HudsonTownEast Staffordshire
CONSusan McGarryTownEast Staffordshire
CONSimon GaskinTutbury and OutwoodsEast Staffordshire
CONDuncan GoodfellowTutbury and OutwoodsEast Staffordshire
CONEdward BarkerWeaverEast Staffordshire
CONRaymond FaulknerWinshillEast Staffordshire
CONDavid LeeseWinshillEast Staffordshire
LABDennis FletcherWinshillEast Staffordshire
CONAlan JohnsonYoxallEast Staffordshire
LDSteve WallisDevonshireEastbourne
LDStephen HoltDevonshireEastbourne
LDMargaret BannisterDevonshireEastbourne
LDJim MurrayHampden ParkEastbourne
LDPat HearnHampden ParkEastbourne
LDColin SwansboroughHampden ParkEastbourne
LDTroy TesterLangneyEastbourne
LDAlan ShuttleworthLangneyEastbourne
LDMd. Harun MiahLangneyEastbourne
CONBarry TaylorMeadsEastbourne
INDKathy BallardMeadsEastbourne
CONRobert SmartMeadsEastbourne
LDJanet ColesOld TownEastbourne
LDJohn UngarOld TownEastbourne
LDJonathan DowOld TownEastbourne
CONTony FreebodyRattonEastbourne
CONColin MurdochRattonEastbourne
CONColin BelseyRattonEastbourne
CONPaul Metcalfe MBESovereignEastbourne
CONPenny di CaraSovereignEastbourne
CONGordon JenkinsSovereignEastbourne
LDGill MattockSt Anthony'sEastbourne
LDDean SabriSt Anthony'sEastbourne
LDDavid TuttSt Anthony'sEastbourne
LDSammy ChoudhuryUppertonEastbourne
LDMargaret RobinsonUppertonEastbourne
LDPat RodohanUppertonEastbourne
LABLissie SharpAlston MoorEden
INDPatricia GodwinAlston MoorEden
INDKaren GreenwoodAppleby (Appleby)Eden
LDAndrew ConnellAppleby (Bongate)Eden
CONMichael SleeAskhamEden
INDMalcolm SmithBroughEden
CONJoan RaineCrosby RavensworthEden
LDJudith DerbyshireDacreEden
CONIan ChambersEamontEden
CONRichard SealbyGreystokeEden
CONRobin OrchardHartsideEden
CONLesley Ann GrisedaleHesketEden
CONElaine MartinHesketEden
CONValerie KendallKirkby StephenEden
INDTrevor Charles LadhamsKirkby StephenEden
INDHenry Sawrey-CooksonKirkby ThoreEden
INDMary RobinsonKirkoswaldEden
INDDouglas BanksLangwathbyEden
CONGordon Nicolson OBELazonbyEden
CONAllan ArmstrongLong MartonEden
INDMichael TonkinMorlandEden
CONAdrian ToddOrton With TebayEden
CONPaula BreenPenrith CarletonEden
LDMichael Denis EylesPenrith EastEden
CONJohn Charles LynchPenrith EastEden
LDMark RudhallPenrith NorthEden
LDDeb HoldenPenrith NorthEden
CONScott JacksonPenrith NorthEden
LDJohn TompkinsPenrith PategillEden
CONMalcolm TemplePenrith SouthEden
INDMargaret ClarkPenrith SouthEden
CONJohn George ThompsonPenrith WestEden
LDVirginia TaylorPenrith WestEden
CONAngela MeadowcroftRavenstonedaleEden
CONJohn Owen MBEShapEden
CONKevin BeatySkeltonEden
CONAlistair HoggUllswaterEden
INDWilliam PattersonWarcopEden
LDAlex CoomesClaygateElmbridge
CONDorothy M. MitchellCobham and DownsideElmbridge
CONTim OliverEsherElmbridge
CONMary SheldonHersham VillageElmbridge
INDJanet R. TurnerHinchley Wood and Weston GreenElmbridge
LDNeil HoustonLong DittonElmbridge
INDIvan ReganMolesey EastElmbridge
INDVictor G. EldridgeMolesey WestElmbridge
CONLewis J. BrownOatlands and Burwood ParkElmbridge
CONAndrew P. BurleyOxshott and Stoke D'AbernonElmbridge
INDKaren RandolphThames DittonElmbridge
INDAlan R. PalmerWalton CentralElmbridge
CONRachael I. LakeWalton NorthElmbridge
CONChristine J. CrossWalton SouthElmbridge
CONMichael J. FreemanWeybridge RiversideElmbridge
CONIan DonaldsonWeybridge St George's HillElmbridge
CONLynn HughesBroadley Common, Epping Upland and NazeingEpping Forest
CONAniket PatelBuckhurst Hill WestEpping Forest
CONPaul KeskaChipping Ongar, Greensted and Marden AshEpping Forest
CONNigel AveyEpping HemnallEpping Forest
CONChris WhitbreadEpping Lindsey and Thornwood CommonEpping Forest
CONKewal ChanaGrange HillEpping Forest
INDRichard MorganHastingwood Matching and Sheering VillageEpping Forest
CONBrian RolfeLambourneEpping Forest
CONRichard BassettLower NazeingEpping Forest
CONPaul StalkerLower SheeringEpping Forest
CONAnne GriggNorth Weald BassettEpping Forest
CONMary SartinRoydonEpping Forest
CONNigel BedfordShelleyEpping Forest
CONSyd StavrouWaltham Abbey High BeachEpping Forest
CONSam KaneWaltham Abbey Honey LaneEpping Forest
CONAnn MitchellWaltham Abbey North EastEpping Forest
CONLiz WebsterWaltham Abbey PaternosterEpping Forest
CONRicki GadsbyWaltham Abbey South WestEpping Forest
INDJohn BeckettAuriolEpsom and Ewell
INDPeter WebbAuriolEpsom and Ewell
CONOmer KoKou-TchriCollegeEpsom and Ewell
CONAlex ClarkeCollegeEpsom and Ewell
CONJane RaceCollegeEpsom and Ewell
LABRob GeleitCourtEpsom and Ewell
LABVince RomagnuoloCourtEpsom and Ewell
LABKate ChinnCourtEpsom and Ewell
INDGeorge Crawford QPMCuddingtonEpsom and Ewell
INDLucie DallenCuddingtonEpsom and Ewell
INDRobert FooteCuddingtonEpsom and Ewell
INDHumphrey ReynoldsEwellEpsom and Ewell
INDClive WoodbridgeEwellEpsom and Ewell
INDMichael Arthur MBE FCIOB FCMIEwellEpsom and Ewell
INDPeter O'DonovanEwell CourtEpsom and Ewell
INDGuy RobbinsEwell CourtEpsom and Ewell
INDEber Kington BA Cert EdEwell CourtEpsom and Ewell
INDDavid Wood FCANonsuchEpsom and Ewell
INDGraham DudleyNonsuchEpsom and Ewell
INDChris Frost BScNonsuchEpsom and Ewell
INDJan MasonRuxleyEpsom and Ewell
INDAlan SurshamRuxleyEpsom and Ewell
INDAlex ColeyRuxleyEpsom and Ewell
INDMartin OlneyStamfordEpsom and Ewell
INDSteve BridgerStamfordEpsom and Ewell
INDRichard BakerStamfordEpsom and Ewell
INDHannah DaltonStoneleighEpsom and Ewell
INDMike TeasdaleStoneleighEpsom and Ewell
INDDavid ReeveStoneleighEpsom and Ewell
INDTella WormingtonTownEpsom and Ewell
INDTony AxelrodTownEpsom and Ewell
INDNeil DallenTownEpsom and Ewell
INDJean SteerWest EwellEpsom and Ewell
INDBarry NashWest EwellEpsom and Ewell
INDClive SmitheramWest EwellEpsom and Ewell
INDRekha BansilWoodcoteEpsom and Ewell
INDLiz Frost MSc FCOptomWoodcoteEpsom and Ewell
CONTina MountainWoodcoteEpsom and Ewell
LABJames C H DawsonAwsworth RoadErewash
LABGlennice BirkinAwsworth RoadErewash
CONKevin P MillerBreastonErewash
CONRobert A Parkinson BScBreastonErewash
LABDanny TreacyCotmanhayErewash
LABMrs Jane WilsonCotmanhayErewash
LABMargaret GriffithsDerby Road EastErewash
LABHoward GriffithsDerby Road EastErewash
CONGarry HicktonDerby Road WestErewash
CONRichard HarrisDerby Road WestErewash
CONMrs Gerri HicktonDerby Road WestErewash
CONAndrew McCandlessDraycott & RisleyErewash
CONMrs Valerie ClareDraycott & RisleyErewash
LABAlexander Phillips BA MAHallam FieldsErewash
CONJonathan WrightHallam FieldsErewash
LABJohn A FruddKirk Hallam & Stanton-by-DaleErewash
LABStephen D GreenKirk Hallam & Stanton-by-DaleErewash
LABMrs Linda McGraw BAKirk Hallam & Stanton-by-DaleErewash
LABMiss Phillipa Tatham BALarklandsErewash
LABFrank C PhillipsLarklandsErewash
LABPamela PhillipsLarklandsErewash
CONAbey StevensonLittle Eaton & StanleyErewash
CONAlan SummerfieldLittle Eaton & StanleyErewash
CONMrs Susan BeardsleyLittle HallamErewash
CONMrs Mary HopkinsonLittle HallamErewash
LABLeah Hosker-BerryLong Eaton CentralErewash
LABMrs Caroline BrownLong Eaton CentralErewash
CONPeter PepiosLong Eaton CentralErewash
LABDavid DoyleNottingham RoadErewash
LABMrs Denise A MellorsNottingham RoadErewash
CONMichael WhiteOckbrook & BorrowashErewash
CONTerence E HolbrookOckbrook & BorrowashErewash
CONMichael E WallisOckbrook & BorrowashErewash
CONMrs Leonie BilbieSandiacreErewash
CONWayne MajorSandiacreErewash
CONSteve BilbieSandiacreErewash
CONMrs Joanne Louise Bonam BASawleyErewash
CONJohn SewellSawleyErewash
CONDaniel WaltonSawleyErewash
CONPaul SheltonShipley ViewErewash
CONMrs Val CustanceShipley ViewErewash
CONBruce BroughtonWest Hallam & Dale AbbeyErewash
CONMrs Barbara HarrisonWest Hallam & Dale AbbeyErewash
CONMrs Carol HartWest Hallam & Dale AbbeyErewash
CONChristopher G CorbettWilsthorpeErewash
CONKewal Singh AthwalWilsthorpeErewash
CONMichael PowellWilsthorpeErewash
GRNChris MusgraveAlphingtonExeter
CONPercy ProwseDuryard and St JamesExeter
LABOllie PearsonExwickExeter
LABRosie DenhamHeavitreeExeter
LABPeter EdwardsMincinglake and WhiptonExeter
LABNatalie VizardNewtown and St Leonard'sExeter
LABDaniel GottschalkPennsylvaniaExeter
CONCynthia ThompsonPinhoeExeter
INDLesley RobsonPrioryExeter
LABLewis KeenSt David'sExeter
CONDavid HensonSt LoyesExeter
LABHannah PackhamSt ThomasExeter
CONRob NewbyTopshamExeter
CONMrs K F MayorBassenhallyFenland
CONC BodenBassenhallyFenland
CONA MiscandlonBenwick, Coates & EastreaFenland
CONT R ButcherBenwick, Coates & EastreaFenland
VACVacancyBirch - ChatterisFenland
CONMrs C R CoxClarksonFenland
COND W ConnorDoddington & WimblingtonFenland
CONMrs M DavisDoddington & WimblingtonFenland
CONW SuttonElm & ChristchurchFenland
CONM TanfieldElm & ChristchurchFenland
CONS J E KingHill - WisbechFenland
CONMiss S HoyHill - WisbechFenland
CONG TibbsKirkgate - WisbechFenland
CONS GarrattLatterseyFenland
CONM BucktonManeaFenland
CONF H YeulettMarch EastFenland
CONJ F ClarkMarch EastFenland
CONA PughMarch EastFenland
LDS R CourtMarch NorthFenland
CONM CornwellMarch NorthFenland
CONS CountMarch NorthFenland
INDR SkouldingMarch WestFenland
CONC C OwenMarch WestFenland
CONMrs J FrenchMarch WestFenland
CONS TierneyMedworth - WisbechFenland
CONMrs S BlighParson Drove & Wisbech St MaryFenland
LDG G R BoothParson Drove & Wisbech St MaryFenland
COND C OliverPeckover - WisbechFenland
CONM J HumphreyRoman Bank - WisbechFenland
CONS ClarkRoman Bank - WisbechFenland
CONC J SeatonRoman Bank - WisbechFenland
CONMrs F S NewellSlade Lode - ChatterisFenland
COND MasonSt Andrews - WhittleseyFenland
COND HodgsonStaithe - WisbechFenland
CONMrs D LawsStonaldFenland
CONMrs A HayThe Mills - ChatterisFenland
INDMrs V M BucknorWaterlees VillageFenland
INDM G BucknorWaterlees VillageFenland
CONP MurphyWenneye - ChatterisFenland
UUPRobert IrvineEnniskillenFermanagh and Omagh
DUPKeith ElliottEnniskillenFermanagh and Omagh
SDLPatricia RogersEnniskillenFermanagh and Omagh
UUPHoward ThorntonEnniskillenFermanagh and Omagh
SFDebbie CoyleEnniskillenFermanagh and Omagh
SFTommy MaguireEnniskillenFermanagh and Omagh
SFSheamus GreeneErne EastFermanagh and Omagh
SDLGarbhan McPhillipsErne EastFermanagh and Omagh
DUPPaul RobinsonErne EastFermanagh and Omagh
SFThomas O’ReillyErne EastFermanagh and Omagh
UUPVictor WarringtonErne EastFermanagh and Omagh
SFBrian McCaffreyErne EastFermanagh and Omagh
DUPRaymond FarrellErne NorthFermanagh and Omagh
SFJohn FeelyErne NorthFermanagh and Omagh
SDLJohn CoyleErne NorthFermanagh and Omagh
UUPDiana ArmstrongErne NorthFermanagh and Omagh
DUPDavid MahonErne NorthFermanagh and Omagh
SFAnthony FeelyErne WestFermanagh and Omagh
INDBernice SwiftErne WestFermanagh and Omagh
SFBarry DohertyErne WestFermanagh and Omagh
UUPAlex BairdErne WestFermanagh and Omagh
SDLBrendan GallagherErne WestFermanagh and Omagh
UUPBert WilsonMid TyroneFermanagh and Omagh
SDLRosemarie ShieldsMid TyroneFermanagh and Omagh
SFAnne Marie FitzgeraldMid TyroneFermanagh and Omagh
SFSean DonnellyMid TyroneFermanagh and Omagh
SFBarry McNallyMid TyroneFermanagh and Omagh
SFSean ClarkeMid TyroneFermanagh and Omagh
UUPChris SmythOmaghFermanagh and Omagh
SFMarty McColganOmaghFermanagh and Omagh
INDJosephine DeehanOmaghFermanagh and Omagh
INDJoanne DonnellyOmaghFermanagh and Omagh
DUPErrol ThompsonOmaghFermanagh and Omagh
INDSorcha McAnespyOmaghFermanagh and Omagh
SFFrankie DonnellyWest TyroneFermanagh and Omagh
SDLMary GarrityWest TyroneFermanagh and Omagh
SFStephen McCannWest TyroneFermanagh and Omagh
DUPMark BuchananWest TyroneFermanagh and Omagh
UUPAllan RaineyWest TyroneFermanagh and Omagh
SFGlenn CampbellWest TyroneFermanagh and Omagh
CONMrs Ann BerryBroadmeadFolkestone and Hythe
UKIDamon RobinsonCheritonFolkestone and Hythe
CONPeter GaneCheritonFolkestone and Hythe
CONJohn CollierCheritonFolkestone and Hythe
UKIMrs Carol SacreEast FolkestoneFolkestone and Hythe
CONMrs Claire JeffreyEast FolkestoneFolkestone and Hythe
INDFrank McKennaEast FolkestoneFolkestone and Hythe
CONDick PascoeFolkestone CentralFolkestone and Hythe
CONMrs Rodica WheelerFolkestone CentralFolkestone and Hythe
CONDavid MonkFolkestone CentralFolkestone and Hythe
INDMrs Mary E LawesFolkestone HarbourFolkestone and Hythe
CONMrs Susan WallaceFolkestone HarbourFolkestone and Hythe
CONAlan Ewart-JamesHytheFolkestone and Hythe
CONDavid OwenHytheFolkestone and Hythe
CONMalcolm DeardenHytheFolkestone and Hythe
CONMichael LyonsHythe RuralFolkestone and Hythe
CONPaul PeacockHythe RuralFolkestone and Hythe
INDMiss Susie GovettNew RomneyFolkestone and Hythe
CONRussell TillsonNew RomneyFolkestone and Hythe
CONPhilip MartinNorth Downs EastFolkestone and Hythe
CONStuart PeallNorth Downs EastFolkestone and Hythe
CONDavid GodfreyNorth Downs EastFolkestone and Hythe
CONMrs Jennifer HollingsbeeNorth Downs WestFolkestone and Hythe
CONMiss Susan CareyNorth Downs WestFolkestone and Hythe
CONRoger WilkinsRomney MarshFolkestone and Hythe
UKIIan MeyersRomney MarshFolkestone and Hythe
CONMs Janet HolbenSandgate and West FolkestoneFolkestone and Hythe
CONRory LoveSandgate and West FolkestoneFolkestone and Hythe
UKILen LawsWalland & Denge MarshFolkestone and Hythe
CONClive GoddardWalland & Denge MarshFolkestone and Hythe
CONRobin MillarAll SaintsForest Heath
CONStephen EdwardsAll SaintsForest Heath
UKIPeter RidgwellBrandon EastForest Heath
UKIReg SilvesterBrandon EastForest Heath
CONChristine MasonBrandon EastForest Heath
INDVictor LukaniukBrandon WestForest Heath
INDDavid PalmerBrandon WestForest Heath
CONDavid BowmanEriswell and The RowsForest Heath
CONJames WatersEriswell and The RowsForest Heath
CONSimon ColeExningForest Heath
CONNigel RomanGreat HeathForest Heath
CONLouis BusuttilGreat HeathForest Heath
CONRona BurtIceniForest Heath
CONColin NobleLakenheathForest Heath
CONLouise MarstonLakenheathForest Heath
CONBrian HarveyManorForest Heath
CONRuth Bowman J.PMarketForest Heath
CONJohn BloodworthMarketForest Heath
CONCarol LynchRed LodgeForest Heath
CONLance StanburyRed LodgeForest Heath
CONMichael AndersonSeveralsForest Heath
INDAndrew ApplebySeveralsForest Heath
INDRuth AllenSeveralsForest Heath
UKIRoger DickerSouthForest Heath
CONAndy DrummondSt Mary'sForest Heath
CONRobert NobbsSt Mary'sForest Heath
CONChris BarkerSt Mary'sForest Heath
UKIJim SimpsonAlvington, Aylburton and West LydneyForest of Dean
CONFrankie EvansAlvington, Aylburton and West LydneyForest of Dean
CONGareth HughesAwreForest of Dean
INDTim GwilliamBerry HillForest of Dean
INDDave EastBlaisdon and LonghopeForest of Dean
INDPaul HiettBreamForest of Dean
UKIRichard LeppingtonBreamForest of Dean
CONRoger YeatesBromsberrow and DymockForest of Dean
CONMarrilyn Smart OBEChristchurch and English BicknorForest of Dean
CONBrian JonesChurcham and HuntleyForest of Dean
LABDi MartinCinderford EastForest of Dean
LABMax CobornCinderford EastForest of Dean
LABGraham MorganCinderford WestForest of Dean
LABLynn SterryCinderford WestForest of Dean
LABRoger SterryCinderford WestForest of Dean
INDClive ElsmoreColeford CentralForest of Dean
CONCarole Allaway MartinColeford CentralForest of Dean
INDRoger JamesColeford EastForest of Dean
UKIMartin HillColeford EastForest of Dean
CONDavid EastonColeford EastForest of Dean
INDPhilip BurfordHartpuryForest of Dean
CONPatrick MolyneuxHewelsfield and WoolastonForest of Dean
CONDave HawthorneLittledean and RuspidgeForest of Dean
LABBernie O'NeillLittledean and RuspidgeForest of Dean
INDAndrew GardinerLydbrook and RuardeanForest of Dean
LABBruce HoganLydbrook and RuardeanForest of Dean
GRNSid PhelpsLydbrook and RuardeanForest of Dean
UKICarol HarrisLydney EastForest of Dean
INDJames BevanLydney EastForest of Dean
INDBill OsborneLydney EastForest of Dean
CONAlan PreestLydney NorthForest of Dean
LABDouglas ScottMitcheldean and DrybrookForest of Dean
CONBrian RobinsonMitcheldean and DrybrookForest of Dean
LABJackie FraserMitcheldean and DrybrookForest of Dean
INDJulia GoochNewent CentralForest of Dean
CONLen LawtonNewent CentralForest of Dean
GRNChris McFarlingNewland and St BriavelsForest of Dean
CONTerry HaleNewland and St BriavelsForest of Dean
CONRichard BoylesNewnham and WestburyForest of Dean
INDSimon PhelpsNewnham and WestburyForest of Dean
CONCraig LawtonOxenhall and Newent North EastForest of Dean
CONDiana EdwardsPillowellForest of Dean
UKIAlan GrantPillowellForest of Dean
CONClayton WilliamsRedmarleyForest of Dean
CONJane HorneTibbertonForest of Dean
CONMaria EdwardsTidenhamForest of Dean
INDGethyn DaviesTidenhamForest of Dean
CONHelen MolyneuxTidenhamForest of Dean
CONRichard RedcliffeAnsdellFylde
VACVacancyAnsdellFylde
CONBen AitkenAnsdellFylde
CONGraeme NealeAshtonFylde
CONGail Goodman JPAshtonFylde
LDTony Ford JPAshtonFylde
CONSusan Fazackerley MBE - Council LeaderCentralFylde
LABJan Barker - Deputy MayorCentralFylde
CONEdward NashCentralFylde
CONPeter AnthonyCliftonFylde
CONRaymond ThomasCliftonFylde
CONRichard FradleyCliftonFylde
INDPaul HayhurstElswick and Little EcclestonFylde
CONCheryl LittleFairhavenFylde
CONBrenda BlackshawFairhavenFylde
CONDavid DonaldsonFairhavenFylde
CONThomas ThrelfallFreckleton EastFylde
INDKiran MulhollandFreckleton EastFylde
INDLouis RigbyFreckleton WestFylde
CONTrevor FiddlerFreckleton WestFylde
CONSally NashHeyhousesFylde
CONViv WillderHeyhousesFylde
CONVince SettleHeyhousesFylde
CONChristine AkeroydKilnhouseFylde
LDKaren Henshaw JPKilnhouseFylde
CONRoger SmallKilnhouseFylde
INDKeith Beckett ISOKirkham NorthFylde
INDPaul HodgsonKirkham NorthFylde
INDElaine SilverwoodKirkham NorthFylde
INDPeter HardyKirkham SouthFylde
INDLiz OadesKirkham SouthFylde
INDLinda NultyMedlar-with-WeshamFylde
INDAlan ClaytonMedlar-with-WeshamFylde
INDPeter Collins - Mayor of FyldeNewton and TrealesFylde
INDHeather SpeakNewton and TrealesFylde
CONShirley GreenParkFylde
CONNeil HarveyParkFylde
CONSandra PitmanParkFylde
CONFrank AndrewsRibby-with-WreaFylde
INDMaxine ChewSingleton and GreenhalghFylde
INDRoger LloydSt JohnsFylde
INDMark Elliott BamforthSt JohnsFylde
CONTim AshtonSt JohnsFylde
CONKaren Buckley - Deputy LeaderSt LeonardsFylde
CONAngela JacquesSt LeonardsFylde
CONDelma CollinsSt LeonardsFylde
CONJayne NixonStaining and WeetonFylde
CONJohn Singleton JPStaining and WeetonFylde
CONMichael CornahWarton and WestbyFylde
INDJulie BricklesWarton and WestbyFylde
CONJohn KirkhamWarton and WestbyFylde
LABNeil WeatherleyBirtleyGateshead
LABMalcolm BrainBlaydonGateshead
LABBob GoldsworthyBridgesGateshead
LABMichael McNestryChopwell and Rowlands GillGateshead
LABKeith WoodChowdeneGateshead
LABHelen HaranCrawcrook and GreensideGateshead
LABBernadette OliphantDeckhamGateshead
LABGary HaleyDunston and TeamsGateshead
LABChris McHughDunston Hill and Whickham EastGateshead
LABPaul McNallyFellingGateshead
LABMalcolm GrahamHigh FellGateshead
LABChristine BradleyLamesleyGateshead
LABStuart GreenLey and Leam LaneGateshead
LABEileen McMasterLobley Hill and BenshamGateshead
LDRon BeadleLow FellGateshead
LABJill GreenPelaw and HeworthGateshead
LABAlex GeddesRyton, Crookhill and StellaGateshead
LABMick HenrySaltwellGateshead
LDChristopher OrdWhickham NorthGateshead
LDJonathan WallaceWhickham South and SunnisideGateshead
LABJim TurnbullWindy Nook and WhitehillsGateshead
LABMaria HallWinlaton and High SpenGateshead
CONTammy BissetBestwood St AlbansGedling
LABDenis Beeston MBEBestwood St AlbansGedling
CONPaul StirlandCalvertonGedling
CONJane WalkerCalvertonGedling
CONBoyd ElliottCalvertonGedling
LABNicki BrooksCarltonGedling
LABPaul WilkinsonCarltonGedling
LABPaul FeeneyCarlton HillGedling
LABJim CreamerCarlton HillGedling
LABAlex ScroggieCarlton HillGedling
LABGary GregoryCavendishGedling
LABEmily Bailey JayCavendishGedling
LABMeredith LawrenceColwickGedling
LABMarje PalingCoppiceGedling
LABHenry WheelerCoppiceGedling
LABPeter BarnesDaybrookGedling
LABSandra BarnesDaybrookGedling
CONHelen GreensmithDumblesGedling
LABDavid EllisErnehaleGedling
LABRoxanne EllisErnehaleGedling
LABJenny HollingsworthGedlingGedling
CONAlan BexonGedlingGedling
LABBarbara MillerNetherfieldGedling
LABJohn ClarkeNetherfieldGedling
CONColin PowellNewstead AbbeyGedling
CONBruce AndrewsNewstead AbbeyGedling
CONChris BarnfatherNewstead AbbeyGedling
LDAndrew EllwoodPhoenixGedling
LABKathryn FoxPhoenixGedling
CONJohn ParrPlainsGedling
INDSarah HewsonPlainsGedling
CONCarol PepperPlainsGedling
LABJohn TruscottPorchesterGedling
LABMuriel WeiszPorchesterGedling
LABBob CollisPorchesterGedling
LABPauline AllanRedhillGedling
LABMichael PayneRedhillGedling
CONKevin DoyleTrent ValleyGedling
CONStephen PooleTrent ValleyGedling
CONMichael AdamsWoodthorpeGedling
LABViv McCrossenWoodthorpeGedling
LABGurdip Ram BungarCentralGravesham
LABSteve ThompsonCentralGravesham
CONGreta GoatleyCentralGravesham
CONLeslie HillsChalkGravesham
CONBronwen McGarrityColdharbourGravesham
LABShane Mochrie-CoxColdharbourGravesham
CONLeslie PeartonHighamGravesham
CONHarold CraskeHighamGravesham
CONDavid TurnerIstead RiseGravesham
CONJohn KnightIstead RiseGravesham
CONGary HardingMeopham NorthGravesham
CONJulia BurgoyneMeopham NorthGravesham
CONLesley BoycottMeopham South and VigoGravesham
CONDerek ShelbrookeMeopham South and VigoGravesham
LABPeter ScollardNorthfleet NorthGravesham
LABPeter RaynerNorthfleet NorthGravesham
LABLauren SullivanNorthfleet NorthGravesham
LABJohn BurdenNorthfleet SouthGravesham
LABJohn LoughlinNorthfleet SouthGravesham
LABNarinder Singh ThandiNorthfleet SouthGravesham
CONSandra GarsidePainters AshGravesham
CONConrad BroadleyPainters AshGravesham
CONAlan RidgersPainters AshGravesham
LABMakhan SinghPelhamGravesham
LABJenny WallacePelhamGravesham
LABBrian SanghaPelhamGravesham
LABLee CroxtonRiversideGravesham
LABLyn MilnerRiversideGravesham
LABLenny RollesRiversideGravesham
CONDavid HurleyRiverviewGravesham
CONWilliam LambertRiverviewGravesham
CONSamir JassalShorne, Cobham and LuddesdownGravesham
CONRobin TheobaldShorne, Cobham and LuddesdownGravesham
LABBrian FrancisSinglewellGravesham
LABRob HalpinSinglewellGravesham
CONJordan MeadeSinglewellGravesham
LABValerie AshendenWestcourtGravesham
LABColin CallerWestcourtGravesham
LABJohn CallerWestcourtGravesham
CONGurjit Kaur BainsWhitehillGravesham
CONKaren HurdleWhitehillGravesham
CONSara LangdaleWoodlandsGravesham
CONAnthony PritchardWoodlandsGravesham
CONMichael WenbanWoodlandsGravesham
CONCarl SmithBradwell NorthGreat Yarmouth
CONAndy GrantBradwell South and HoptonGreat Yarmouth
CONPenny CarpenterCaister NorthGreat Yarmouth
CONDemetris MavroudisCaister SouthGreat Yarmouth
LABJade MartinCentral and NorthgateGreat Yarmouth
LABBernard WilliamsonClaydonGreat Yarmouth
CONHaydn ThirtleFleggburghGreat Yarmouth
CONBrian LawnLothinglandGreat Yarmouth
LABBrian WalkerMagdalenGreat Yarmouth
LABKerry Robinson-PayneNelsonGreat Yarmouth
CONMr Ronald HantonOrmesbyGreat Yarmouth
LABBarbara WrightSt AndrewsGreat Yarmouth
CONMary ColemanWest FleggGreat Yarmouth
CONPaul SpoonerAsh South and TonghamGuildford
CONAndrew GommAsh South and TonghamGuildford
CONNigel KearseAsh South and TonghamGuildford
CONMarsha MoseleyAsh ValeGuildford
CONNigel ManningAsh ValeGuildford
CONJo RandallAsh WharfGuildford
CONMurray Grubb JnrAsh WharfGuildford
CONChristian HollidayBurphamGuildford
CONMike PiperBurphamGuildford
CONMatt FurnissChristchurchGuildford
CONNikki Nelson-SmithChristchurchGuildford
INDDavid ReeveClandon and HorsleyGuildford
CONMatthew SartiClandon and HorsleyGuildford
CONJenny WicksClandon and HorsleyGuildford
LDLiz HoggerEffinghamGuildford
CONAlexandra ChesterfieldFriary and St NicolasGuildford
LDCaroline ReevesFriary and St NicolasGuildford
LDAngela GoodwinFriary and St NicolasGuildford
CONDennis PaulHoly TrinityGuildford
CONGeoff DavisHoly TrinityGuildford
CONNils ChristiansenHoly TrinityGuildford
LDColin CrossLovelaceGuildford
CONPhilip BrookerMerrowGuildford
CONJennifer JordanMerrowGuildford
CONGraham EllwoodMerrowGuildford
CONDavid BilbéNormandyGuildford
LDDavid GoodwinOnslowGuildford
CONAdrian ChandlerOnslowGuildford
LDTony PhillipsOnslowGuildford
CONTony RoothPilgrimsGuildford
CONGordon JacksonPirbrightGuildford
INDSusan ParkerSendGuildford
INDMike HurdleSendGuildford
CONMichael IllmanShalfordGuildford
CONMike ParsonsShalfordGuildford
LABJames WalshStokeGuildford
LABAngela GunningStokeGuildford
LDPauline SearleStoughtonGuildford
CONDavid QuelchStoughtonGuildford
LDGillian HarwoodStoughtonGuildford
CONDavid WrightTillingbourneGuildford
CONRichard BillingtonTillingbourneGuildford
CONSheila KirklandWestboroughGuildford
CONLiz HooperWestboroughGuildford
LDJulia McShaneWestboroughGuildford
CONDavid ElmsWorplesdonGuildford
CONIseult RocheWorplesdonGuildford
CONBob McSheeWorplesdonGuildford
LABGed PhilbinAppletonHalton
LABChris LoftusBeechwoodHalton
LABSandra BakerBirchfieldHalton
LABRobert GilliganBroadheathHalton
CONJohn BradshawDaresburyHalton
LABShaun OsborneDittonHalton
LABAngela McInerneyFarnworthHalton
LABJoan LoweGrangeHalton
LABCarol Plumpton WalshHalton BrookHalton
LABChris CarlinHalton CastleHalton
LABKath LoftusHalton LeaHalton
LABLouise WhitleyHalton ViewHalton
LABCharlotte GerrardHeathHalton
LABKevan WainwrightHough GreenHalton
LABAndrea WallKingswayHalton
LABNorman Plumpton WalshMerseyHalton
LABGeoff ZygadlloNorton NorthHalton
LABDave CargillNorton SouthHalton
LABPamela WallaceRiversideHalton
CONStephen WatsonAppleton Wiske & SmeatonsHambleton
CONRobert BakerBagby & ThorntonsHambleton
CONJohn NooneBedaleHambleton
CONMike BarninghamBedaleHambleton
CONCarl LesBedaleHambleton
CONChris RookeEasingwoldHambleton
CONGeoff EllisEasingwoldHambleton
CONNigel KnaptonEasingwoldHambleton
CONRon KirkGreat AytonHambleton
CONRichard HudsonGreat AytonHambleton
CONChristine CookmanHubyHambleton
CONBridget FortuneHutton RudbyHambleton
CONBrian PhillipsMorton-on-SwaleHambleton
CONIsobel SandersonNorthallerton North & BromptonHambleton
CONDavid BladesNorthallerton North & BromptonHambleton
INDClaire PalmerNorthallerton SouthHambleton
CONCaroline DickinsonNorthallerton SouthHambleton
CONDavid HugillOsmotherley & SwainbyHambleton
CONCaroline PatmoreRaskelf & White HorseHambleton
CONKevin HardistyRomanbyHambleton
CONPeter WilkinsonRomanbyHambleton
CONPeter BardonSowerby & TopcliffeHambleton
CONMark RobsonSowerby & TopcliffeHambleton
CONStephen DickinsStokesleyHambleton
CONAndy WakeStokesleyHambleton
CONDavid WebsterTanfieldHambleton
CONGareth DaddThirskHambleton
CONJanet WatsonThirskHambleton
CONMark GravesAstleyHarborough
CONSindy ModhaBillesdonHarborough
CONLesley BowlesBosworthHarborough
CONRichard Martyn TomlinBroughtonHarborough
CONNeil BannisterDuntonHarborough
CONMrs Charmaine WoodFleckneyHarborough
CONStephen BilbieFleckneyHarborough
CONJames John HallamGlenHarborough
CONGrahame Spendlove-MasonGlenHarborough
CONChristopher HolyoakKibworthHarborough
CONPhillip KingKibworthHarborough
CONLynne Beesley-ReynoldsKibworthHarborough
CONBlake PainLubenhamHarborough
CONElaine ChapmanLutterworth BrookfieldHarborough
CONMrs Geraldine RobinsonLutterworth OrchardHarborough
CONMatthew HammondLutterworth SpringsHarborough
CONMrs Janette AckerleyLutterworth SwiftHarborough
LDDr Sarah HillMarket Harborough-Great Bowden and ArdenHarborough
LDPhil KnowlesMarket Harborough-Great Bowden and ArdenHarborough
CONBarry ChampionMarket Harborough-Great Bowden and ArdenHarborough
CONAmanda NunnMarket Harborough-Little BowdenHarborough
CONDerek EvansMarket Harborough-Little BowdenHarborough
CONRichard HadkissMarket Harborough-LoganHarborough
LDBarbara JohnsonMarket Harborough-LoganHarborough
LDMrs Julie SimpsonMarket Harborough-WellandHarborough
CONJo BrodrickMarket Harborough-WellandHarborough
LDRoger DuntonMarket Harborough-WellandHarborough
CONJonathan BatemanMistertonHarborough
CONMichael RickmanNevillHarborough
CONNeville HallPeatlingHarborough
CONPaul DannPrimethropeHarborough
CONBill LiquorishSuttonHarborough
LDMrs Amanda BurrellThurnby and HoughtonHarborough
LDPeter ElliottThurnby and HoughtonHarborough
LDSimon GaltonThurnby and HoughtonHarborough
CONMichael RookTiltonHarborough
CONMrs Rosita PageUllesthorpeHarborough
LABIan BeckettBush FairHarlow
CONAndrew JohnsonChurch LangleyHarlow
CONDavid CarterGreat ParndonHarlow
LABMark WilkinsonHarlow CommonHarlow
LABJean ClarkLittle Parndon and Hare StreetHarlow
LABBob DavisMark HallHarlow
LABEdna StevensNetteswellHarlow
CONSue LivingsOld HarlowHarlow
LABJohn StrachanStaple TyeHarlow
CONClive SouterSumners and KingsmoorHarlow
LABKaren ClempnerToddbrookHarlow
LDHarwardBlackwater and HawleyHart
INDAxamCrookham EastHart
INDClarkeCrookham West and EwshotHart
CONGrayFleet CentralHart
CONParkerFleet EastHart
INDKinnellFleet WestHart
CONBurchfieldHookHart
CONGorysOdihamHart
LDNeighbourYateley EastHart
CONDickensYateley WestHart
INDGerard HallBurn ValleyHartlepool
LABRob CookDe BruceHartlepool
LABJim LindridgeFens and RossmereHartlepool
LABKevin CranneyFoggy FurzeHartlepool
LABPaul BeckHartHartlepool
LABMike McLaughlinHeadland and HarbourHartlepool
LABSandra BelcherJesmondHartlepool
LABAllan BarclayManor HouseHartlepool
CONGeorge MorrisRural WestHartlepool
INDLeisa SmithSeatonHartlepool
LABKatie TruemanVictoriaHartlepool
CONEdward Rees JPBedhamptonHavant
CONNarinder BainsCowplainHavant
CONRivka CresswellEmsworthHavant
INDGerald ShimbartHart PlainHavant
CONClare SatchwellHayling EastHavant
CONMichael WilsonHayling WestHavant
CONGary HughesPurbrookHavant
CONTim PikeSt Faith'sHavant
CONDiana PatrickStakesHavant
CONPaul BuckleyWaterlooHavant
CONRJ PhillipsArrowHerefordshire
INDMD Lloyd-HayesAylestone HillHerefordshire
INDJ HardwickBackburyHerefordshire
INDTL BowesBelmont RuralHerefordshire
CONDG HarlowBirchHerefordshire
INDWLS BowenBircherHerefordshire
GRNEE ChownsBishops Frome & CradleyHerefordshire
CONCR ButlerBobblestockHerefordshire
CONNE ShawBromyard BringstyHerefordshire
INDA SeldonBromyard WestHerefordshire
CONWC SkeltonCastleHerefordshire
INDLC TawnCentralHerefordshire
CONDB WilcoxCollegeHerefordshire
INDRI MatthewsCredenhillHerefordshire
INDD SummersDinedor HillHerefordshire
INDCA NorthEign HillHerefordshire
CONPD PriceGolden Valley NorthHerefordshire
INDPC JinmanGolden Valley SouthHerefordshire
INDAJW PowersGreyfriarsHerefordshire
CONDW GreenowHagleyHerefordshire
CONBA BakerHamptonHerefordshire
INDACR ChappellHinton & HundertonHerefordshire
INDAR RoundHolmerHerefordshire
CONAW JohnsonHope EndHerefordshire
CONPD Newman OBEKerne BridgeHerefordshire
CONSP AndersonKings AcreHerefordshire
LDTM JamesKingtonHerefordshire
INDEPJ HarveyLedbury NorthHerefordshire
CONEL HoltonLedbury SouthHerefordshire
INDA WarmingtonLedbury WestHerefordshire
GRNJM BartlettLeominster EastHerefordshire
CONJ StoneLeominster North & RuralHerefordshire
GRNPP MarshLeominster SouthHerefordshire
GRNFM NormanLeominster WestHerefordshire
CONEJ SwinglehurstLlangarronHerefordshire
CONCA GandyMortimerHerefordshire
INDPJ EdwardsNewton FarmHerefordshire
CONBA DurkinOld GoreHerefordshire
CONH BramerPenyardHerefordshire
INDPE CrockettQueenswoodHerefordshire
CONP RoneRedhillHerefordshire
CONPGH CutterRoss EastHerefordshire
CONJA HydeRoss NorthHerefordshire
CONRL MayoRoss WestHerefordshire
CONMT McEvillySaxon GateHerefordshire
CONSD WilliamsStoney StreetHerefordshire
CONKS GuthrieSutton WallsHerefordshire
CONJG LesterThree CrossesHerefordshire
INDJLV KenyonTupsleyHerefordshire
CONMJK CooperWeobleyHerefordshire
INDSM MichaelWhitecrossHerefordshire
LDPA AndrewsWidemarshHerefordshire
CONJF JohnsonWormsideHerefordshire
CONCharles GoldsteinAldenham EastHertsmere
CONJohn GrahamAldenham EastHertsmere
CONDavid LambertAldenham WestHertsmere
CONCaroline ClapperAldenham WestHertsmere
CONSusan BrownBorehamwood BrookmeadowHertsmere
CONGary SilverBorehamwood BrookmeadowHertsmere
CONAlan PlanceyBorehamwood BrookmeadowHertsmere
LABRebecca ButlerBorehamwood Cowley HillHertsmere
LABRichard ButlerBorehamwood Cowley HillHertsmere
LABMichelle VinceBorehamwood Cowley HillHertsmere
CONMeenal SachdevBorehamwood HillsideHertsmere
CONCharles KellyBorehamwood HillsideHertsmere
CONFarida TurnerBorehamwood HillsideHertsmere
LABJeremy NewmarkBorehamwood KenilworthHertsmere
CONVictor EniBorehamwood KenilworthHertsmere
CONSeamus QuiltyBushey HeathHertsmere
CONPaul Morris OBEBushey HeathHertsmere
CONBrenda BattenBushey HeathHertsmere
CONKashif MerchantBushey NorthHertsmere
CONLawrence DavisBushey NorthHertsmere
CONJane WestBushey NorthHertsmere
CONAnne SwerlingBushey ParkHertsmere
CONLinda SilverBushey ParkHertsmere
CONCarey KeatesBushey St JamesHertsmere
CONPeter RutledgeBushey St JamesHertsmere
CONPervez ChoudhuryBushey St JamesHertsmere
CONMorris Bright MBEElstreeHertsmere
CONDr Harvey CohenElstreeHertsmere
CONMartin WorsterPotters Bar FurzefieldHertsmere
CONCynthia BarkerPotters Bar FurzefieldHertsmere
CONPeter KnellPotters Bar FurzefieldHertsmere
CONRuth LyonPotters Bar OakmereHertsmere
CONSarah Hodgson-JonesPotters Bar OakmereHertsmere
CONJean HeywoodPotters Bar OakmereHertsmere
CONJohn DonnePotters Bar ParkfieldHertsmere
CONAbhishek SachdevPotters Bar ParkfieldHertsmere
CONPaul Hodgson-JonesPotters Bar ParkfieldHertsmere
CONPeter WayneShenleyHertsmere
CONAnthony SpencerShenleyHertsmere
LABRachael QuinnBarmsHigh Peak
CONCaroline HoweBlackbrookHigh Peak
CONJohn KappesBlackbrookHigh Peak
CONSamantha FlowerBurbageHigh Peak
LABJean ToddBuxton CentralHigh Peak
LABMatthew StoneBuxton CentralHigh Peak
CONJim PerkinsChapel EastHigh Peak
CONKath SizelandChapel WestHigh Peak
CONStewart YoungChapel WestHigh Peak
CONClive JohnsonCorbarHigh Peak
CONTony KempCorbarHigh Peak
CONColin BoyntonCote HeathHigh Peak
CONLinda GroobyCote HeathHigh Peak
CONJean WharmbyDintingHigh Peak
LABAnthony McKeownGamesleyHigh Peak
LABEd KellyHadfield NorthHigh Peak
LABEdward SiddallHadfield SouthHigh Peak
LABRobert McKeownHadfield SouthHigh Peak
CONPeter EasterHayfieldHigh Peak
CONSarah HelliwellHope ValleyHigh Peak
CONJohn WaltonHope ValleyHigh Peak
LABDamien GreenhalghHotownHigh Peak
LABGodfrey ClaffHotownHigh Peak
CONPeter RobertsLimestone PeakHigh Peak
LABAlan BarrowNew Mills EastHigh Peak
LABIan HuddlestoneNew Mills EastHigh Peak
LDRay AtkinsNew Mills WestHigh Peak
LABLance DowsonNew Mills WestHigh Peak
CONPaul HardyOld GlossopHigh Peak
CONJamie DouglasOld GlossopHigh Peak
LABNick LongosPadfieldHigh Peak
CONTony AshtonSettHigh Peak
CONJulie Ann McCabeSimmondleyHigh Peak
CONJohn HakenSimmondleyHigh Peak
CONGeorge WharmbySt. JohnsHigh Peak
LABFiona SlomanStone BenchHigh Peak
LABDavid KerrStone BenchHigh Peak
CONEmily ThraneTempleHigh Peak
LABPat JennerTintwistleHigh Peak
CONAndrew FoxWhaley BridgeHigh Peak
INDJohn PritchardWhaley BridgeHigh Peak
LDDavid LomaxWhaley BridgeHigh Peak
LABGraham OakleyWhitfieldHigh Peak
CONR WardAmbienHinckley & Bosworth
LDWJ CrooksBarlestone, Nailstone and OsbastonHinckley & Bosworth
CONMrs H SmithBarwellHinckley & Bosworth
CONHG WilliamsBarwellHinckley & Bosworth
CONRB RobertsBarwellHinckley & Bosworth
CONDW MacDonaldBurbage Sketchley and StrettonHinckley & Bosworth
CONA WrightBurbage Sketchley and StrettonHinckley & Bosworth
CONM HallBurbage Sketchley and StrettonHinckley & Bosworth
CONM NickersonBurbage St Catherines and Lash HillHinckley & Bosworth
CONP WallaceBurbage St Catherines and Lash HillHinckley & Bosworth
CONMA CookCadeby, Carlton and Market Bosworth with ShackerstoneHinckley & Bosworth
CONC LadkinEarl ShiltonHinckley & Bosworth
CONMrs J RichardsEarl ShiltonHinckley & Bosworth
CONRG AllenEarl ShiltonHinckley & Bosworth
LDMB CartwrightGrobyHinckley & Bosworth
LDE HollickGrobyHinckley & Bosworth
LDSL BrayHinckley CastleHinckley & Bosworth
LDMs BM WitherfordHinckley CastleHinckley & Bosworth
LDMiss DM TaylorHinckley ClarendonHinckley & Bosworth
LDDC BillHinckley ClarendonHinckley & Bosworth
LDKWP LynchHinckley ClarendonHinckley & Bosworth
CONJ KirbyHinckley De MontfortHinckley & Bosworth
LDK NicholsHinckley De MontfortHinckley & Bosworth
LDMrs L HodgkinsHinckley De MontfortHinckley & Bosworth
LDDS CopeHinckley TrinityHinckley & Bosworth
LDGAW CopeHinckley TrinityHinckley & Bosworth
CONPS BessantMarkfield, Stanton and FieldheadHinckley & Bosworth
LABMR LayMarkfield, Stanton and FieldheadHinckley & Bosworth
CONMrs R CamamileNewbold Verdon With Desford and PeckletonHinckley & Bosworth
CONMJ SurteesNewbold Verdon With Desford and PeckletonHinckley & Bosworth
CONBE SuttonNewbold Verdon With Desford and PeckletonHinckley & Bosworth
CONCW BoothbyRatby, Bagworth and ThorntonHinckley & Bosworth
CONLJP O'SheaRatby, Bagworth and ThorntonHinckley & Bosworth
CONK MorrellTwycross and Witherley With SheepyHinckley & Bosworth
CONGordon LindsayBillingshurst and ShipleyHorsham
CONNigel JuppBillingshurst and ShipleyHorsham
CONKate RowbottomBillingshurst and ShipleyHorsham
CONDavid ColdwellBramber, Upper Beeding and WoodmancoteHorsham
CONBen StainesBramber, Upper Beeding and WoodmancoteHorsham
CONMatthew FrenchBroadbridge HeathHorsham
CONDavid JenkinsChanctonburyHorsham
CONJohn BlackallChanctonburyHorsham
CONPhilip CircusChanctonburyHorsham
CONJim SansonChantryHorsham
CONPaul MarshallChantryHorsham
CONRay DaweChantryHorsham
CONJonathan ChowenCowfold, Shermanbury and West GrinsteadHorsham
VACVacancyCowfold, Shermanbury and West GrinsteadHorsham
CONTony HogbenDenneHorsham
CONAdrian LeeDenneHorsham
LDGodfrey NewmanForestHorsham
CONBrian O'ConnellHenfieldHorsham
INDMike MorganHenfieldHorsham
CONAndrew BaldwinHolbrook EastHorsham
CONKaren BurgessHolbrook EastHorsham
CONPeter BurgessHolbrook WestHorsham
CONChristian MitchellHolbrook WestHorsham
INDConnor RelleenHorsham ParkHorsham
CONJosh MurphyHorsham ParkHorsham
LDDavid SkippHorsham ParkHorsham
CONTricia YoutanItchingfield, Slinfold and WarnhamHorsham
CONStuart RitchieItchingfield, Slinfold and WarnhamHorsham
CONToni BradnumNuthurstHorsham
CONBrian DonnellyPulborough and ColdwalthamHorsham
CONPaul ClarkePulborough and ColdwalthamHorsham
CONAlan BrittenRoffey NorthHorsham
CONJonathan DancerRoffey NorthHorsham
CONRoy CornellRoffey SouthHorsham
CONSimon TornRoffey SouthHorsham
CONJohn BaileyRudgwickHorsham
CONLiz KitchenRusper and ColgateHorsham
CONJohn ChidlowSouthwaterHorsham
CONBilly GreeningSouthwaterHorsham
CONClaire VickersSouthwaterHorsham
CONMichael WillettSteyning (Including Ashurst)Horsham
CONTim LloydSteyning (Including Ashurst)Horsham
LDLeonard CrosbieTrafalgarHorsham
LDChristine CostinTrafalgarHorsham
LABMiles ParkinsonAlthamHyndburn
LABJune HarrisonBarnfieldHyndburn
CONKath PrattBaxendenHyndburn
LABMohammad AyubCentralHyndburn
LABLoraine CoxChurchHyndburn
LABMelissa FisherClayton-le-MoorsHyndburn
LABEamonn HigginsHuncoatHyndburn
CONJudith AddisonImmanuelHyndburn
LABPaul CoxMilnshawHyndburn
LABGareth MolineuxOvertonHyndburn
LABClare ClearyRishtonHyndburn
CONLisa AllenSt. OswaldsHyndburn
LABJane RileyAlexandraIpswich
CONRichard PopeBixleyIpswich
LABPhilip SmartBridgeIpswich
CONDavid GoldsmithCastle HillIpswich
LABMartin CookGainsboroughIpswich
LABPeter GardinerGippingIpswich
CONElizabeth HarsantHolywellsIpswich
LABBill KnowlesPriory HeathIpswich
CONStephen IonRushmereIpswich
LABRoger FernSpritesIpswich
LABShelly DarwinSt John'sIpswich
CONLee ReynoldsSt Margaret'sIpswich
CONBob HallStoke ParkIpswich
LABJulian GibbsWestgateIpswich
LABMartin GoonanWhitehouseIpswich
CONErion XhaferajWhittonIpswich
CONGregory TitcombeAll SaintsKettering
CONJames BurtonAll SaintsKettering
CONLesley ThurlandAll SaintsKettering
LABClark MitchellAvondale GrangeKettering
LABLinda AdamsAvondale GrangeKettering
CONRussell RobertsBartonKettering
LDAndrew DuttonBartonKettering
INDMichael BrownBramblesideKettering
CONAshley DaviesBramblesideKettering
INDRuth GroomeBurton LatimerKettering
CONJan SmithBurton LatimerKettering
CONJohn CurrallBurton LatimerKettering
CONMark DearingDesborough LoatlandKettering
CONJune DerbyshireDesborough LoatlandKettering
CONDavid SoansDesborough St GilesKettering
CONMike TebbuttDesborough St GilesKettering
CONLloyd BundayIse LodgeKettering
CONPhilip HolloboneIse LodgeKettering
CONShirley LynchIse LodgeKettering
LABJonathan WestNorthfieldKettering
CONDuncan BainPipers HillKettering
LABAnne LeePipers HillKettering
CONMark RowleyQueen Eleanor and BuccleuchKettering
CONKarl SumpterRothwellKettering
CONMargaret TalbotRothwellKettering
CONCedwien BrownRothwellKettering
CONCliff MoretonSladeKettering
CONJim HakewillSladeKettering
LABMaggie DonSt. Michaels and WicksteedKettering
CONJenny HensonSt. Michaels and WicksteedKettering
CONScott EdwardsSt. Michaels and WicksteedKettering
CONIan JelleySt. PetersKettering
CONPaul MarksSt. PetersKettering
CONDavid HowesWellandKettering
LABMick ScrimshawWilliam KnibbKettering
LABKeli WattsWilliam KnibbKettering
CONGeoffrey HippersonAirfieldKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONMike HowlandAirfieldKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONMrs Elizabeth WatsonBrancasterKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONMiss Samantha SandellBurnhamKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONDavid WhitbyClenchwartonKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONMartin StoreyDentonKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONAdrian LawrenceDentonKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONMick PeakeDentonKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONAnthony BubbDersinghamKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONMrs Judith CollinghamDersinghamKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONAndrew MorrisonDockingKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONJackie WestropDownham EastKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONGeoffrey WarehamDownham NorthKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONMrs Kathy MellishDownham Old TownKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONHarry HumphreyEmneth with OutwellKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONChris CroftsEmneth with OutwellKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
LABGary HowmanFairsteadKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
LABMrs Margaret WilkinsonFairsteadKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONAlistair BealesGaytonKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
LABJohn CollopGaywood ChaseKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
LABMrs Sandra CollopGaywood ChaseKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
INDPatrick RochfordGaywood North BankKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONMark ShortingGaywood North BankKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONThomas SmithGaywood North BankKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONMrs Susan FraserGrimstonKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONColin ManningHeachamKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
INDTerry ParishHeachamKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONAnthony WhiteHilgay with DenverKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONMrs Carol BowerHunstantonKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONPaul BealHunstantonKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
INDRichard BirdHunstantonKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONBrian LongMershe LandeKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
LABAndy TylerNorth LynnKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
LABMrs Sandra BuckNorth LynnKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONLord HowardNorth WoottonKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONGraham MiddletonOld GaywoodKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
INDJim MoriartyPrioryKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONChenery of HorsbrughRudhamKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
VACVacancySnettishamKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONIan DevereuxSnettishamKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
INDCharles JoyceSouth and West LynnKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
LABGary McGuinnessSouth and West LynnKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONDon TylerSouth DownhamKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONNicholas DaubneySouth WoottonKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONMrs Elizabeth NockoldsSouth WoottonKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONPaul KunesSpellowfieldsKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONMrs Sheila YoungSpellowfieldsKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONToby Wing-PentelowSpringwoodKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONBarry AyresSt LawrenceKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONMichael TaylorSt Margarets With St NicholasKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONLesley BambridgeSt Margarets With St NicholasKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONMrs Vivienne SpikingsUpwell and DelphKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONDavid PopeUpwell and DelphKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONTim TilbrookValley HillKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONRichard BluntWalpoleKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONRoy GroomWaltonKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONPeter HodsonWatlingtonKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONPeter GidneyWest WinchKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONBaljinder AnotaWest WinchKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONMarcus HopkinsWiggenhallKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
INDSandra SquireWimbotsham With FinchamKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONColin SampsonWisseyKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
LABJudith HughesAlmondburyKirklees
LABAmanda PinnockAshbrowKirklees
LABHabiban ZamanBatley EastKirklees
LABMarielle O'NeillBatley WestKirklees
CONRobert LightBirstall and BirkenshawKirklees
LDAndrew PinnockCleckheatonKirklees
CONDonna BellamyColne ValleyKirklees
LABMohammad SarwarCrosland Moor and NethertonKirklees
LABMusarrat KhanDaltonKirklees
CONMichael WatsonDenby DaleKirklees
LABEric FirthDewsbury EastKirklees
LABNosheen DadDewsbury SouthKirklees
LABDarren O'DonovanDewsbury WestKirklees
LABHilary RichardsGolcarKirklees
LABCarole PattisonGreenheadKirklees
LABDavid SheardHeckmondwikeKirklees
INDEdgar Holroyd-DovetonHolme Valley NorthKirklees
CONKen SimsHolme Valley SouthKirklees
CONJohn TaylorKirkburtonKirklees
CONGemma WilsonLindleyKirklees
CONLisa HolmesLiversedge and GomersalKirklees
CONKath TaylorMirfieldKirklees
GRNJulie Stewart-TurnerNewsomeKirklees
LABJayne E AstonCherryfieldKnowsley
LABShelley PowellHalewood NorthKnowsley
LABTina HarrisHalewood SouthKnowsley
LABMarie E StuartNorthwoodKnowsley
LABDel ArnallPage MossKnowsley
LABDenise AllenPrescot SouthKnowsley
LABPam SpallRobyKnowsley
LABTony BrennanShevingtonKnowsley
LABBrian O'HareSt. Gabriel'sKnowsley
LABMike KearnsSt. Michael'sKnowsley
LABJohn DonnellyStockbridgeKnowsley
LABChristine BannonSwansideKnowsley
LABTony NewmanWhiston and CrontonKnowsley
LABNorman F KeatsWhitefieldKnowsley
CONBrett CooperBareLancaster
INDJune AshworthBareLancaster
CONCharlie EdwardsBareLancaster
CONMalcolm ThomasBolton & SlyneLancaster
CONJohn WildBolton & SlyneLancaster
CONSylvia RogersonBolton & SlyneLancaster
LABAndrew KayBulkLancaster
GRNTim Hamilton-CoxBulkLancaster
GRNCaroline JacksonBulkLancaster
CONPeter YatesCarnforth & MillheadLancaster
CONMelanie GuildingCarnforth & MillheadLancaster
LABJohn ReynoldsCarnforth & MillheadLancaster
GRNNicholas WilkinsonCastleLancaster
GRNDave BrookesCastleLancaster
CONSusie CharlesEllelLancaster
CONHelen HelmeEllelLancaster
LABKevin FreaHalton-with-AughtonLancaster
LABDarren CliffordHarbourLancaster
LABDavid WhitakerHarbourLancaster
LABJanice HansonHarbourLancaster
LABCarla BrayshawHeysham CentralLancaster
INDGeoff KnightHeysham CentralLancaster
LABMargaret PattisonHeysham NorthLancaster
LABRon SandsHeysham NorthLancaster
LABAlan BiddulphHeysham SouthLancaster
CONStuart BatesonHeysham SouthLancaster
LABColin HartleyHeysham SouthLancaster
LABEileen BlamireJohn O'GauntLancaster
INDOscar ThynneJohn O'GauntLancaster
INDElizabeth ScottJohn O'GauntLancaster
CONRoger MaceKelletLancaster
CONJoan JacksonLower Lune ValleyLancaster
CONJane ParkinsonLower Lune ValleyLancaster
GRNJon BarryMarshLancaster
GRNRebecca NovellMarshLancaster
CONAndrew GardinerOvertonLancaster
LABBrendan HughesPoultonLancaster
LABTerrie MetcalfePoultonLancaster
LABAnne WhiteheadScotforth EastLancaster
LABJames LeyshonScotforth EastLancaster
LABRonnie KershawScotforth WestLancaster
GRNAbi MillsScotforth WestLancaster
LABSheila DenwoodScotforth WestLancaster
CONNigel GoodrichSilverdaleLancaster
LABJanet HallSkerton EastLancaster
LABRobert RedfernSkerton EastLancaster
LABAbbott BryningSkerton EastLancaster
LABRob DeveySkerton WestLancaster
LABJean ParrSkerton WestLancaster
LABPeter RivetSkerton WestLancaster
LABAndrew WarrinerTorrisholmeLancaster
CONPhillippa WilliamsonTorrisholmeLancaster
LABAmara Betts-PatelUniversity & Scotforth RuralLancaster
LABOliver RobinsionUniversity & Scotforth RuralLancaster
LABNathan BurnsUniversity & Scotforth RuralLancaster
CONPeter WilliamsonUpper Lune ValleyLancaster
CONSusan SykesWartonLancaster
LABIan W CliftWestgateLancaster
LABTracy BrownWestgateLancaster
LABClaire CozlerWestgateLancaster
CONBilly FlynnAdel and WharfedaleLeeds
CONPeter HarrandAlwoodleyLeeds
LABLisa MulherinArdsley and Robin HoodLeeds
LABAlison LoweArmleyLeeds
LABAndrew ScopesBeeston and HolbeckLeeds
LABJulie HeselwoodBramley and StanningleyLeeds
LABDenise RaganBurmantofts and Richmond HillLeeds
LABPater CarlillCalverley and FarsleyLeeds
LABJane DowsonChapel AllertonLeeds
LABJessica LennoxCross Gates and WhinmoorLeeds
LABMatt GibsonFamley and WortleyLeeds
INDSuzanne McCormackGarforth and SwillingtonLeeds
LABKamila MaqsoodGipton and HarehillsLeeds
CONPau WadsworthGuiseley and RawdonLeeds
CONRyan StephensonHarewoodLeeds
LABNeil WalshawHeadingley and Hyde ParkLeeds
CONJackie ShemiltHorsforthLeeds
LABPaul WreyHunslet and RiversideLeeds
LABKatie DyeKillingbeck and SeacroftLeeds
LABKeith WakefieldKippax and MethleyLeeds
LABJohn IllingworthKirkstallLeeds
LABGerry HarperLittle London and WoodhouseLeeds
LABPaul TruswellMiddleton ParkLeeds
LABMohammed ShahzadMoortownLeeds
INDThomas LeadleyMorley NorthLeeds
INDWyn KidgerMorley SouthLeeds
LDRyk DownesOtley and YeadonLeeds
LABRichard LewisPudseyLeeds
LABKaren BruceRothwellLeeds
LABJacob GoddardRoundhayLeeds
LABMick LyonsTemple NewsamLeeds
LABJames GibsonWeetwoodLeeds
CONGerald WilkinsonWetherbyLeeds
LABHarshad BhavsarAbbeyLeicester (M)
LABAnnette ByrneAbbeyLeicester (M)
LABVijay Singh RiyaitAbbeyLeicester (M)
LDNigel PorterAylestoneLeicester (M)
LABAdam ClarkeAylestoneLeicester (M)
LABSusan WaddingtonBeaumont LeysLeicester (M)
LABHemant Rae BhatiaBeaumont LeysLeicester (M)
LABPaul WestleyBeaumont LeysLeicester (M)
LABJohn ThomasBelgraveLeicester (M)
LABMansukhlal ChohanBelgraveLeicester (M)
LABManjula Sood MBE LL.DBelgraveLeicester (M)
LABKulwinder Singh JohalBraunstone Park & Rowley FieldsLeicester (M)
LABStephen CorrallBraunstone Park & Rowley FieldsLeicester (M)
LABElaine HalfordBraunstone Park & Rowley FieldsLeicester (M)
LABDanny MyersCastleLeicester (M)
LABDeborah SangsterCastleLeicester (M)
LABPatrick KitterickCastleLeicester (M)
LABRatilal GovindEvingtonLeicester (M)
LABDeepak BajajEvingtonLeicester (M)
LABSue HunterEvingtonLeicester (M)
LABVirginia CleaverEyres MonsellLeicester (M)
LABElaine PantlingEyres MonsellLeicester (M)
LABTed Cassidy MBEFosseLeicester (M)
LABDawn AlfonsoFosseLeicester (M)
LABVi DempsterHumberstone & HamiltonLeicester (M)
LABRashmikant JoshiHumberstone & HamiltonLeicester (M)
LABGurinder Singh SandhuHumberstone & HamiltonLeicester (M)
CONRoss GrantKnightonLeicester (M)
LABInderjit GugnaniKnightonLeicester (M)
LABDr Lynn MooreKnightonLeicester (M)
LABLuis FonsecaNorth EvingtonLeicester (M)
LABJean KhoteNorth EvingtonLeicester (M)
LABAbdul Razak OsmanNorth EvingtonLeicester (M)
LABRita PatelRushey MeadLeicester (M)
LABRoss WillmottRushey MeadLeicester (M)
LABPiara Singh Clair MBERushey MeadLeicester (M)
LABElly CutkelvinSaffronLeicester (M)
LABBill SheltonSaffronLeicester (M)
LABDr Shofiqul ChowdhurySpinney HillsLeicester (M)
LABMustafa MalikSpinney HillsLeicester (M)
LABKirk MasterStoneygateLeicester (M)
LABLucy ChaplinStoneygateLeicester (M)
LABAminur ThalukdarStoneygateLeicester (M)
LABTeresa AldredThurncourtLeicester (M)
LABPaul NewcombeThurncourtLeicester (M)
LABBaljit SinghTroonLeicester (M)
LABDiane CankTroonLeicester (M)
LABSarah RussellWestcotesLeicester (M)
LABAndy ConnellyWestcotesLeicester (M)
LABDr Susan BartonWesternLeicester (M)
LABMalcolm UnsworthWesternLeicester (M)
LABGeorge ColeWesternLeicester (M)
LABHanif AqbanyWycliffeLeicester (M)
LABMohammed DawoodWycliffeLeicester (M)
CONIsabelle LiningtonBarcombe and HamseyLewes
CONSharon DavyChailey and WivelsfieldLewes
CONCyril SugarmanChailey and WivelsfieldLewes
CONTom JonesDitchling and WestmestonLewes
CONAndy SmithEast Saltdean and Telscombe CliffsLewes
INDWayne BottingEast Saltdean and Telscombe CliffsLewes
CONRon MaskellEast Saltdean and Telscombe CliffsLewes
LDVic IentKingstonLewes
GRNJoanna CarterLewes BridgeLewes
LDWill ElliottLewes BridgeLewes
INDSusan MurrayLewes CastleLewes
LDMike ChartierLewes CastleLewes
INDStephen CatlinLewes PrioryLewes
GRNTony RowellLewes PrioryLewes
INDRuth O'Keeffe MBELewes PrioryLewes
LDGraham AmyNewhaven Denton and MeechingLewes
CONBill GilesNewhaven Denton and MeechingLewes
INDSimon BarnesNewhaven Denton and MeechingLewes
LDSteve SaundersNewhaven ValleyLewes
LDJulie CarrNewhaven ValleyLewes
CONJim SheppardNewickLewes
GRNJohnny DenisOuse Valley and RingmerLewes
LDPeter GardinerOuse Valley and RingmerLewes
CONRichard TurnerOuse Valley and RingmerLewes
CONNigel EneverPeacehaven EastLewes
CONJackie Harrison-HicksPeacehaven EastLewes
CONAndy LorainePeacehaven NorthLewes
CONElayne MerryPeacehaven NorthLewes
INDRobbie RobertsonPeacehaven WestLewes
INDDave NeavePeacehaven WestLewes
LDSarah OsbornePlumpton, Streat, East Chiltington and St John (Without)Lewes
LDStephen GauntlettSeaford CentralLewes
CONBill BovingtonSeaford CentralLewes
CONJulian PetersonSeaford EastLewes
CONTony NicholsonSeaford EastLewes
LDAlex LambertSeaford NorthLewes
CONPaul FranklinSeaford NorthLewes
LDOlivia HoneymanSeaford SouthLewes
CONSam AdenijiSeaford SouthLewes
CONLiz BoormanSeaford WestLewes
CONLinda WallravenSeaford WestLewes
CONMargaret Stanhope MBEAlrewas & FradleyLichfield
CONBen RaynerAlrewas & FradleyLichfield
CONMike WilcoxAlrewas & FradleyLichfield
CONMartyn TittleyArmitage with HandsacreLichfield
CONThomas MarshallArmitage with HandsacreLichfield
CONRichard CoxArmitage with HandsacreLichfield
CONMark WarfieldBoley ParkLichfield
CONJanet EaglandBoley ParkLichfield
CONRichard BamboroughBoney Hay & CentralLichfield
CONNatasha PullenBoney Hay & CentralLichfield
LABDiane EvansBoney Hay & CentralLichfield
CONBrian YeatesBourne ValeLichfield
LDPaul RayChadsmeadLichfield
CONGwyneth BoyleChadsmeadLichfield
LABEric DrinkwaterChase TerraceLichfield
LABSue WoodwardChase TerraceLichfield
LABSharon BaneviciusChasetownLichfield
CONBeth FisherChasetownLichfield
CONShirley Ann BarnettColton & the RidwaresLichfield
CONNorma BaconCurboroughLichfield
VACVacancyCurboroughLichfield
CONBrian HoultFazeleyLichfield
CONOlivia ShepherdFazeleyLichfield
CONDoug PullenHammerwich with WallLichfield
CONKen HumphreysHammerwich with WallLichfield
CONHelen FisherHighfieldLichfield
CONDouglas ConstableHighfieldLichfield
CONIain EadieLeomansleyLichfield
CONBob AwtyLeomansleyLichfield
CONAndrew SmithLeomansleyLichfield
CONElizabeth LittleLittle Aston & StonnallLichfield
CONJoseph PowellLittle Aston & StonnallLichfield
CONIan PritchardLongdonLichfield
CONAshley YeatesMease ValleyLichfield
CONDavid SalterShenstoneLichfield
CONDeb BakerSt John'sLichfield
CONChristopher SpruceSt John'sLichfield
CONTim MatthewsSt John'sLichfield
CONJoanne Kay GrangeStoweLichfield
CONColin GreatorexStoweLichfield
CONJon O'HaganStoweLichfield
CONBrenda ConstableSummerfield & All SaintsLichfield
CONRichard MossonSummerfield & All SaintsLichfield
CONHeather TranterSummerfield & All SaintsLichfield
CONRob StrachanWhittington & StreethayLichfield
CONDavid LeythamWhittington & StreethayLichfield
CONAlan WhiteWhittington & StreethayLichfield
LABFay SmithAbbeyLincoln
LABRosanne KirkBirchwoodLincoln
LABGill Clayton-HewsonBoulthamLincoln
LABNeil MurrayCarholmeLincoln
LABDonald NannestadCastleLincoln
LABJackie KirkGlebeLincoln
LABBiff BeanHartsholmeLincoln
LABNaomi TweddleMinsterLincoln
LABBob BushellMoorlandLincoln
LABSue BurkeParkLincoln
CONThomas DyerWithamLincoln
DUPAld Tommy JeffersCastlereagh EastLisburn and Castlereagh
DUPAld David DrysdaleCastlereagh EastLisburn and Castlereagh
UUPHazel LeggeCastlereagh EastLisburn and Castlereagh
ALITim MorrowCastlereagh EastLisburn and Castlereagh
TUVAndrew GirvinCastlereagh EastLisburn and Castlereagh
DUPSharon SkillenCastlereagh EastLisburn and Castlereagh
SDLJohn GallenCastlereagh SouthLisburn and Castlereagh
DUPBen MallonCastlereagh SouthLisburn and Castlereagh
DUPNathan AndersonCastlereagh SouthLisburn and Castlereagh
INDAld Geraldine Rice MBECastlereagh SouthLisburn and Castlereagh
SDLBrian HanveyCastlereagh SouthLisburn and Castlereagh
DUPVasundhara KambleCastlereagh SouthLisburn and Castlereagh
UUPAld Michael Henderson MBECastlereagh SouthLisburn and Castlereagh
DUPUel MackinDownshire EastLisburn and Castlereagh
ALIAaron McIntyreDownshire EastLisburn and Castlereagh
DUPLuke PootsDownshire EastLisburn and Castlereagh
DUPJanet Gray MBEDownshire EastLisburn and Castlereagh
UUPJames BairdDownshire EastLisburn and Castlereagh
UUPAld Jim Dillon MBE JPDownshire WestLisburn and Castlereagh
ALIOwen GawithDownshire WestLisburn and Castlereagh
UUPHon. Nicholas TrimbleDownshire WestLisburn and Castlereagh
DUPAld Allan Ewart MBEDownshire WestLisburn and Castlereagh
UUPJohn PalmerDownshire WestLisburn and Castlereagh
DUPThomas BeckettKillultaghLisburn and Castlereagh
DUPAld James TinsleyKillultaghLisburn and Castlereagh
DUPAld William LeathemKillultaghLisburn and Castlereagh
SDLConor QuinnKillultaghLisburn and Castlereagh
UUPAlexander RedpathKillultaghLisburn and Castlereagh
UUPBrian Bloomfield MBELisburn NorthLisburn and Castlereagh
DUPMargaret TolertonLisburn NorthLisburn and Castlereagh
DUPScott CarsonLisburn NorthLisburn and Castlereagh
ALIAld Stephen MartinLisburn NorthLisburn and Castlereagh
DUPJonathan CraigLisburn NorthLisburn and Castlereagh
SDLJohnny McCarthyLisburn NorthLisburn and Castlereagh
UUPTim MitchellLisburn SouthLisburn and Castlereagh
DUPAld Paul PorterLisburn SouthLisburn and Castlereagh
ALIAmanda GrehanLisburn SouthLisburn and Castlereagh
DUPRhoda WalkerLisburn SouthLisburn and Castlereagh
DUPAndrew EwingLisburn SouthLisburn and Castlereagh
DUPAlan GivanLisburn SouthLisburn and Castlereagh
LABSharon ConnorAllerton and Hunts CrossLiverpool (M)
LABAdele DowlingAnfieldLiverpool (M)
LABHelen ThompsonBelle ValeLiverpool (M)
LABSharon SullivanCentralLiverpool (M)
LABJeremy WolfsonChildwallLiverpool (M)
LDRichard Kemp, CBEChurchLiverpool (M)
LABIrene RaineyClubmoorLiverpool (M)
LABRoy GladdenCountyLiverpool (M)
LABBill JonesCressingtonLiverpool (M)
LABJoann KushnerCroxtethLiverpool (M)
LABJane CorbettEvertonLiverpool (M)
LABPeter ClarkeFazakerleyLiverpool (M)
LABLaura Robertson-CollinsGreenbankLiverpool (M)
LABWendy SimonKensington and FairfieldLiverpool (M)
LABLisa GaughanKirkdaleLiverpool (M)
LABHarry DoyleKnotty AshLiverpool (M)
LABPatrick HurleyMossley HillLiverpool (M)
LABAlan WalkerNorris GreenLiverpool (M)
LABPeter BrennanOld SwanLiverpool (M)
LABAbdul QadirPictonLiverpool (M)
LABAlan DeanPrinces ParkLiverpool (M)
LABMichelle CorriganRiversideLiverpool (M)
LABMary RasmussenSpeke-GarstonLiverpool (M)
GRNAnna KeySt MichaelsLiverpool (M)
LABCarol SungTuebrook and StoneycroftLiverpool (M)
LABAnn O'ByrneWarbreckLiverpool (M)
LABDave CummingsWavertreeLiverpool (M)
LABDaniel BarringtonWest DerbyLiverpool (M)
LABAlice BennettWooltonLiverpool (M)
LABBarbara MurrayYew TreeLiverpool (M)
LDDavid FranksBarnfieldLuton
LABRachel HopkinsBarnfieldLuton
LABMohammad AyubBiscotLuton
LABNaseem AyubBiscotLuton
LABTahir KhanBiscotLuton
CONJohn YoungBraminghamLuton
CONGilbert Leopold CampbellBraminghamLuton
LABTom ShawChallneyLuton
LABTahir MalikChallneyLuton
LABYasmin WaheedChallneyLuton
LDTerry KeensCrawleyLuton
LABJames TaylorCrawleyLuton
LABMohammed FarooqDallowLuton
LABNazia RafiqDallowLuton
INDMohammed AshrafDallowLuton
LABMahmood HussainFarleyLuton
LABDave TaylorFarleyLuton
LABSian Julie TimoneyFarleyLuton
LABAndrew MalcolmHigh TownLuton
LABMaahwish MirzaHigh TownLuton
CONMichael John GarrettIcknieldLuton
CONJeff PettsIcknieldLuton
LABSameera SaleemLeagraveLuton
LABSheila RodenLeagraveLuton
LABWaheed AkbarLeagraveLuton
LABJacqui BurnettLewseyLuton
LABAslam KhanLewseyLuton
LABHazel SimmonsLewseyLuton
LABStephen LewisLimburyLuton
LABJennifer RowlandsLimburyLuton
LABDon WorldingNorthwellLuton
LABRoy DavisNorthwellLuton
LABMark RiversRound GreenLuton
LABIrak ChowdhuryRound GreenLuton
CONJohn BakerRound GreenLuton
LABAsma RathoreSaintsLuton
LABMohammed RiazSaintsLuton
LABDr Raja SaleemSaintsLuton
LABDavid AgbleySouthLuton
LABAmy O'CallaghanSouthLuton
LABPaul Clive Dale CastlemanSouthLuton
LDMeryl DollingStopsleyLuton
LDMichael DollingStopsleyLuton
LABMartin RogersSundon ParkLuton
LDAnna PedersenSundon ParkLuton
LDDiane MolesWigmoreLuton
LDPeter ChapmanWigmoreLuton
LDAlan SkepelhornWigmoreLuton
LDMrs Cynthia RobertsonAllingtonMaidstone
CONMrs Val SpringettBearstedMaidstone
CONMalcolm GreerBoxleyMaidstone
INDRichard WebbCoxheath and HuntonMaidstone
CONNick de Wiggondene-SheppardDetling and ThurnhamMaidstone
INDGordon NewtonDownswood and OthamMaidstone
LDDavid NaghiEastMaidstone
CONMatt BoughtonFantMaidstone
INDTom SamsHarrietsham and LenhamMaidstone
LDFran WilsonHigh StreetMaidstone
CONGill FortLeedsMaidstone
LDSusan GriggLooseMaidstone
CONMrs Annabelle BlackmoreMarden and YaldingMaidstone
LDRob FieldNorthMaidstone
CONMarion RingShepway NorthMaidstone
LDBrian ClarkSouthMaidstone
CONLouise BriceStaplehurstMaidstone
CONMrs Paulina StockellSutton Valence and LangleyMaidstone
INDMrs Beverley F AcevedoAlthorneMaldon
CONRobert G Boyce MBEAlthorneMaldon
CONNeil R PudneyBurnham-on-Crouch NorthMaldon
CONMrs Helen E ElliottBurnham-on-Crouch NorthMaldon
CONRon Pratt CCBurnham-on-Crouch SouthMaldon
CONPeter G L ElliottBurnham-on-Crouch SouthMaldon
CONJohn V KeyesGreat TothamMaldon
CONDavid M SismeyGreat TothamMaldon
CONBryan E HarkerHeybridge EastMaldon
CONMiss Anne M BealeHeybridge EastMaldon
CONMiss Miriam R LewisHeybridge WestMaldon
CONIan E DobsonHeybridge WestMaldon
CONStephen J SavageMaldon EastMaldon
CONMichael R PearlmanMaldon NorthMaldon
CONRev. Antony E J ShrimptonMaldon NorthMaldon
CONMrs Brenda D HarkerMaldon SouthMaldon
CONAndrew T CainMaldon SouthMaldon
INDNorma G F ShaughnessyMaldon WestMaldon
INDMark S HeardMaldon WestMaldon
CONMrs Penny A Channer CCMaylandMaldon
CONMichael W HelmMaylandMaldon
CONJohn P F ArcherPurleighMaldon
CONMiss Sue WhitePurleighMaldon
INDBrian S Beale MBESouthminsterMaldon
CONAdrian S FlukerSouthminsterMaldon
CONRichard P F DewickTillinghamMaldon
CONAndrew K M St. JosephTollesburyMaldon
CONMrs Maddie E ThompsonTolleshunt D'ArcyMaldon
CONElaine L BamfordTolleshunt D'ArcyMaldon
CONHenry M BassWickham Bishops and WoodhamMaldon
CONMark F L Durham CCWickham Bishops and WoodhamMaldon
INDSarah Jane RouseAlfrick and LeighMalvern Hills
INDAnthony WarburtonAlfrick and LeighMalvern Hills
CONPam CummingBaldwinMalvern Hills
CONDavid ChambersBroadheathMalvern Hills
CONDouglas GodwinBroadheathMalvern Hills
CONMelanie BakerChaseMalvern Hills
CONJames O'DonnellChaseMalvern Hills
CONRebecca MasseyChaseMalvern Hills
GRNChris ReedDyson PerrinsMalvern Hills
CONTony BakerDyson PerrinsMalvern Hills
INDDean ClarkeHallowMalvern Hills
INDD HarrisonKempseyMalvern Hills
INDJohn MichaelKempseyMalvern Hills
CONChris DellLindridgeMalvern Hills
LDKwai Hung ChanLinkMalvern Hills
CONRobert KerbyLinkMalvern Hills
CONDavid WatkinsLinkMalvern Hills
CONBronwen BehanLongdonMalvern Hills
CONBarbara WilliamsMartleyMalvern Hills
INDMick DaviesMortonMalvern Hills
LDCaroline Anne Louise BoveyPickersleighMalvern Hills
CONLeanne HallingPickersleighMalvern Hills
LDVal MyattPickersleighMalvern Hills
LDTom WellsPowickMalvern Hills
INDElaine NewmanPowickMalvern Hills
CONHannah CampbellPrioryMalvern Hills
CONRoger Hall-JonesPrioryMalvern Hills
CONJeremy OwensonRippleMalvern Hills
CONCaroline PalethorpeTeme ValleyMalvern Hills
CONTony PennTenburyMalvern Hills
CONPhillip GroveTenburyMalvern Hills
CONMike MorganUpton and HanleyMalvern Hills
CONAndrea MorganUpton and HanleyMalvern Hills
CONChris O'DonnellWellsMalvern Hills
INDJill CampbellWellsMalvern Hills
GRNJohn RaineWestMalvern Hills
GRNNatalie McVeyWestMalvern Hills
CONPaul CummingWoodburyMalvern Hills
LABMohammed DarAncoats and BeswickManchester
LABMavis SmithemanArdwickManchester
LABLuke RaikesBaguleyManchester
LABSue MurphyBrooklandsManchester
LABAzra AliBurnageManchester
LABBasil CurleyCharlestownManchester
LABJulie ConnollyCheethamManchester
LABMatt StrongChorltonManchester
LABDave RawsonChorlton ParkManchester
LABSean McHaleClayton and OpenshawManchester
LABFiaz RiasatCrumpsallManchester
LABWilliam JeavonsDeansgateManchester
LABJames WilsonDidsbury EastManchester
LABDavid EllisonDidsbury WestManchester
LABAli IlyasFallowfieldManchester
LABAfia KamalGorton and Abbey HeyManchester
LABPat KarneyHarpurheyManchester
LABPaula SadlerHigher BlackleyManchester
LABAnnette WrightHulmeManchester
LABBasat SheikhLevenshulmeManchester
LABSuzanne RichardsLongsightManchester
LABJohn FlanaghanMiles Platting and Newton HeathManchester
LABMahadi MahamedMoss SideManchester
LABYasmine DarMostonManchester
LABSarah RussellNorthendenManchester
LABGarry BridgesOld MoatManchester
LABSam WheelerPiccadillyManchester
LABAhmed AliRusholmeManchester
LABHugh BarrettSharstonManchester
LABAngeliki StogiaWhalley RangeManchester
LABChris PaulWithingtonManchester
LABEdward NewmanWoodhouse ParkManchester
INDB. AnswerAbbottMansfield (M)
INDA. TristramBerry HillMansfield (M)
LABT. ClayBrick KilnMansfield (M)
INDI SheppardBroomhillMansfield (M)
LABS. WardBull Farm and Pleasley HillMansfield (M)
INDS. WallaceCarr BankMansfield (M)
INDS. RickerseyEakringMansfield (M)
INDR. JelleyGrange FarmMansfield (M)
INDM. WrightHollyMansfield (M)
LABJ. BosnjakHornbyMansfield (M)
CONS. HarveyKingswalkMansfield (M)
INDN. J. BennettKingswayMansfield (M)
LABS. HigginsLadybrookMansfield (M)
INDR. SutcliffeLindhurstMansfield (M)
INDB. DrewettLing ForestMansfield (M)
LABK. AthertonManorMansfield (M)
LABJ. KerrMarket WarsopMansfield (M)
INDM. BartonMaun ValleyMansfield (M)
LABJ. A. WettonMedenMansfield (M)
LABS. AdeyNetherfieldMansfield (M)
INDA. SissonsNewgateMansfield (M)
INDS. WalkerNewlandsMansfield (M)
INDV. HopewellOak TreeMansfield (M)
INDK. BrownOakhamMansfield (M)
LABA NormanPark HallMansfield (M)
LABL. WrightPeafieldsMansfield (M)
LABS. RichardsonPennimentMansfield (M)
LABB. LohanPortlandMansfield (M)
INDS. N. GarnerRacecourseMansfield (M)
LABJ. SmartRansom WoodMansfield (M)
INDD. SaundersSandhurstMansfield (M)
LABS. McCallumSherwoodMansfield (M)
LABA BurginWarsop CarrsMansfield (M)
LABA. FisherWoodhouseMansfield (M)
INDD. M. SmithWoodlandsMansfield (M)
LABJ CoxheadYeoman HillMansfield (M)
LABVince MapleChatham CentralMedway
LABPaul GodwinChatham CentralMedway
LABJulie ShawChatham CentralMedway
CONMatt FearnCuxton and HallingMedway
LABAdam PriceGillingham NorthMedway
LABPat CooperGillingham NorthMedway
LABAndy StampGillingham NorthMedway
LABDan McDonaldGillingham SouthMedway
LABClive JohnsonGillingham SouthMedway
LABNaushabah KhanGillingham SouthMedway
CONRodney Chambers, OBEHempstead and WigmoreMedway
CONMrs Diane ChambersHempstead and WigmoreMedway
CONAlan JarrettLordswood and CapstoneMedway
CONDavid WildeyLordswood and CapstoneMedway
CONMichael FranklinLuton and WayfieldMedway
LABTristan OsborneLuton and WayfieldMedway
LABSam CravenLuton and WayfieldMedway
UKIRoy FreshwaterPeninsulaMedway
UKIMick PendergastPeninsulaMedway
CONPhil FilmerPeninsulaMedway
CONTashi BhutiaPrinces ParkMedway
CONGloria OparaPrinces ParkMedway
CONRehman ChishtiRainham CentralMedway
CONJan AldousRainham CentralMedway
CONBarry KempRainham CentralMedway
CONMartin PotterRainham NorthMedway
CONDavid CarrRainham NorthMedway
CONDavid RoyleRainham SouthMedway
CONHoward DoeRainham SouthMedway
CONLes WicksRainham SouthMedway
CONAndrew MacknessRiverMedway
CONHabib TejanRiverMedway
LABNick BowlerRochester EastMedway
LABTeresa MurrayRochester EastMedway
CONRupert TurpinRochester South and HorstedMedway
CONSylvia GriffinRochester South and HorstedMedway
CONTrevor ClarkeRochester South and HorstedMedway
LABAlex PatersonRochester WestMedway
CONStuart TranterRochester WestMedway
CONPhil HallStrood NorthMedway
CONSteve IlesStrood NorthMedway
CONJane ChittyStrood NorthMedway
CONPeter HicksStrood RuralMedway
CONGary EtheridgeStrood RuralMedway
CONJohn WilliamsStrood RuralMedway
CONMark JoyStrood SouthMedway
CONJohn AveyStrood SouthMedway
CONMrs Josie IlesStrood SouthMedway
LABGlyn GriffithsTwydallMedway
CONAnne-Claire HowardTwydallMedway
LABDorte GilryTwydallMedway
CONDavid BrakeWaldersladeMedway
CONAdrian GulvinWaldersladeMedway
CONAsha SaroyWatlingMedway
CONWendy PurdyWatlingMedway
CONMal SheldonAsfordbyMelton
CONRonnie de BurleAsfordbyMelton
CONDavid WrightBottesfordMelton
CONPru ChandlerBottesfordMelton
CONGerald BotterillCroxton KerrialMelton
CONEdward HutchisonFrisby-on-the-WreakeMelton
CONJanet SimpsonGaddesbyMelton
CONPamela BaguleyLong Clawson and StathernMelton
CONByron RhodesLong Clawson and StathernMelton
CONJeanne DouglasMelton CravenMelton
CONTracy BeakenMelton CravenMelton
CONAlan PearsonMelton DorianMelton
CONJohn WyattMelton DorianMelton
CONPat CumbersMelton DorianMelton
CONPeter FaulknerMelton EgertonMelton
LABMichael BlaseMelton EgertonMelton
CONMargaret GlancyMelton NewportMelton
CONPam PosnettMelton NewportMelton
CONSimon LumleyMelton NewportMelton
CONJohn IllingworthMelton SysonbyMelton
CONTejpal Singh BainsMelton SysonbyMelton
CONTejpal Singh BainsMelton SysonbyMelton
CONJulia HurrellMelton WarwickMelton
CONTom GreenowMelton WarwickMelton
CONJoe OrsonOld DalbyMelton
CONLeigh HigginsSomerbyMelton
INDElaine HolmesWaltham-on-the-WoldsMelton
CONMalise GrahamWymondhamMelton
CONEdward DreweAmmerdownMendip
CONJohn CarterAshwick, Chilcompton and StrattonMendip
CONRachel CarterAshwick, Chilcompton and StrattonMendip
CONClive MockfordBeckington and SelwoodMendip
CONNigel Woollcombe-AdamsButleigh and BaltonsboroughMendip
CONTom KillenChewton Mendip and Ston EastonMendip
CONAlan TownsendColeford and HolcombeMendip
CONPhilip HamColeford and HolcombeMendip
CONDavid van DykCranmore, Doulting and NunneyMendip
CONPeter BradshawCreechMendip
CONNigel Hewitt-CooperCroscombe and PiltonMendip
CONEve BerryFrome Berkley DownMendip
CONJoanna BealeFrome Berkley DownMendip
LDAdam BoydenFrome CollegeMendip
CONCarole BullenFrome CollegeMendip
GRNShane CollinsFrome KeyfordMendip
LDAlvin HorsfallFrome KeyfordMendip
GRNStina FalleFrome MarketMendip
GRNDes HarrisFrome MarketMendip
LDHelen Sprawson-WhiteFrome OakfieldMendip
LDDamon HootonFrome ParkMendip
LDClaire HudsonFrome ParkMendip
CONSteve HendersonGlastonbury St Benedict'sMendip
LDNick CottleGlastonbury St Edmund'sMendip
CONJohn ColesGlastonbury St John'sMendip
CONJohn Brunsdon MBEGlastonbury St Mary'sMendip
CONGraham NoelMoorMendip
CONDick SkidmorePostleburyMendip
CONLinda OliverRode and Norton St PhilipMendip
LDRos WykeRodney and WestburyMendip
INDBente HeightShepton EastMendip
CONJeannette MarshShepton EastMendip
CONJohn ParhamShepton WestMendip
CONSimon DaviesShepton WestMendip
CONMike PullinSt Cuthbert Out NorthMendip
LDAdam SenStreet NorthMendip
CONTimothy RiceStreet NorthMendip
LDBryan BehaStreet SouthMendip
INDLloyd HughesStreet SouthMendip
CONTerry NapperStreet WestMendip
CONJohn GreenhalghThe Pennards and DitcheatMendip
CONJohn NorthWells CentralMendip
CONJohn OsmanWells St Cuthbert'sMendip
CONHarvey SiggsWells St Cuthbert'sMendip
LDRoy MackenzieWells St Thomas'Mendip
CONDaniel UnwinWells St Thomas'Mendip
CONNigel TaylorWookey and St Cuthbert Out WestMendip
DUPAudrey Wales MBEBallymenaMid and East Antrim
DUPJohn CarsonBallymenaMid and East Antrim
SDLDeclan O’LoanBallymenaMid and East Antrim
DUPReuben GloverBallymenaMid and East Antrim
INDDonna AndersonBallymenaMid and East Antrim
UUPStephen NichollBallymenaMid and East Antrim
INDJames HenryBallymenaMid and East Antrim
UUPWilliam McNeillyBannsideMid and East Antrim
SFPatrice HardyBannsideMid and East Antrim
TUVStewart McDonaldBannsideMid and East Antrim
TUVTimothy GastonBannsideMid and East Antrim
DUPTommy Nicholl MBEBannsideMid and East Antrim
DUPBilly HenryBannsideMid and East Antrim
TUVBrian CollinsBraidMid and East Antrim
DUPWilliam McCaugheyBraidMid and East Antrim
DUPBeth Adger MBEBraidMid and East Antrim
INDPaul MaguireBraidMid and East Antrim
DUPBeth ClydeBraidMid and East Antrim
UUPRobin Cherry MBEBraidMid and East Antrim
DUPSam HannaBraidMid and East Antrim
INDNoel JordanCarrick CastleMid and East Antrim
DUPBilly AsheCarrick CastleMid and East Antrim
UUPRobin StewartCarrick CastleMid and East Antrim
DUPCheryl JohnstonCarrick CastleMid and East Antrim
INDJames Brown MBECarrick CastleMid and East Antrim
UUPMaureen MorrowCoast RoadMid and East Antrim
TUVRuth WilsonCoast RoadMid and East Antrim
DUPAngela SmythCoast RoadMid and East Antrim
ALIGerardine MulvennaCoast RoadMid and East Antrim
SFJames McKeownCoast RoadMid and East Antrim
DUPLynn McClurgKnockaghMid and East Antrim
DUPMay BeattieKnockaghMid and East Antrim
UUPAndrew WilsonKnockaghMid and East Antrim
ALIPaul SinclairKnockaghMid and East Antrim
UUPLindsay MillarKnockaghMid and East Antrim
DUPGregg McKeenLarne LoughMid and East Antrim
UUPMark McKintyLarne LoughMid and East Antrim
DUPPaul ReidLarne LoughMid and East Antrim
UUPAndrew P WilsonLarne LoughMid and East Antrim
ALIRobert LoganLarne LoughMid and East Antrim
LDJohn DownesBonifaceMid Devon
LDNick WayBonifaceMid Devon
LDLuke TaylorBradninchMid Devon
INDBob DeedCadburyMid Devon
CONChristine CollisCanonsleighMid Devon
CONHeather BainbridgeCanonsleighMid Devon
CONBrenda HullCastleMid Devon
CONElizabeth SladeCastleMid Devon
CONRay StanleyClare and ShutternMid Devon
CONAndrew MooreClare and ShutternMid Devon
CONChris DawCranmoreMid Devon
CONSue GriggsCranmoreMid Devon
VACVacancyCranmoreMid Devon
CONKarl BuschCullompton NorthMid Devon
INDNikki WoollattCullompton NorthMid Devon
CONRosemary BerryCullompton OuterMid Devon
INDTerry SnowCullompton SouthMid Devon
INDEileen AndrewsCullompton SouthMid Devon
CONRay RadfordHalbertonMid Devon
LDFrank LetchLawrenceMid Devon
LDBob WrightLawrenceMid Devon
CONBob EvansLower CulmMid Devon
CONRichard ChestertonLower CulmMid Devon
CONJill DoeLower CulmMid Devon
INDDennis KnowlesLowmanMid Devon
CONColin SladeLowmanMid Devon
CONNeal DaveyLowmanMid Devon
CONPeter Hare-ScottNewbrookeMid Devon
CONJudi BinksSandford and CreedyMid Devon
CONMargaret SquiresSandford and CreedyMid Devon
INDJenny RoachSilvertonMid Devon
CONJohn DawTawMid Devon
CONClive EgintonTaw ValeMid Devon
INDFrank RosamondUpper CulmMid Devon
CONGlanmor HughesUpper CulmMid Devon
CONJohn SquireUpper YeoMid Devon
CONPolly ColthorpeWayMid Devon
CONAnthony BushWestexeMid Devon
CONSteve FlawsWestexeMid Devon
UKIRon DolleyWestexeMid Devon
CONPeter HealYeoMid Devon
CONDerek CorenYeoMid Devon
CONJill WilshawBacton and Old NewtonMid Suffolk
CONRoy BarkerBadwell AshMid Suffolk
GRNAnne KillettBarking and SomershamMid Suffolk
CONKevin WelsbyBramford and BlakenhamMid Suffolk
LDJohn FieldBramford and BlakenhamMid Suffolk
CONJames CastonClaydon and BarhamMid Suffolk
CONJohn WhiteheadClaydon and BarhamMid Suffolk
CONKathie GuthrieDebenhamMid Suffolk
CONJohn LevantisElmswell and NortonMid Suffolk
GRNSarah ManselElmswell and NortonMid Suffolk
CONMichael BurkeEyeMid Suffolk
CONLavinia HadinghamFressingfieldMid Suffolk
CONDiana KearsleyGislinghamMid Suffolk
GRNRachel EburneHaughley and WetherdenMid Suffolk
CONTimothy PassmoreHelmingham and CoddenhamMid Suffolk
CONElizabeth Gibson-HarriesHoxneMid Suffolk
GRNAndrew StringerMendleshamMid Suffolk
LDMike NorrisNeedham MarketMid Suffolk
LDWendy MarchantNeedham MarketMid Suffolk
GRNJohn MatthissenOnehouseMid Suffolk
CONDavid BurnPalgraveMid Suffolk
LDPenny OttonRattlesdenMid Suffolk
CONJessica FlemingRickinghall and WalshamMid Suffolk
CONDerek OsborneRickinghall and WalshamMid Suffolk
CONDavid WhybrowRingshallMid Suffolk
CONLesley MayesStowmarket CentralMid Suffolk
CONPaul EkpenyongStowmarket CentralMid Suffolk
CONDave MullerStowmarket NorthMid Suffolk
CONGary GreenStowmarket NorthMid Suffolk
CONBarry Humphreys MBEStowmarket NorthMid Suffolk
INDGerard BrewsterStowmarket SouthMid Suffolk
CONNick GowrleyStowmarket SouthMid Suffolk
GRNKeith WelhamStowuplandMid Suffolk
CONJulie FlatmanStradbroke and LaxfieldMid Suffolk
CONSuzie MorleyThe StonhamsMid Suffolk
CONDerrick HaleyThurston and HessettMid Suffolk
CONEsther JewsonThurston and HessettMid Suffolk
CONGlen HornWetheringsettMid Suffolk
CONJane StoreyWoolpitMid Suffolk
CONMatthew HicksWorlingworthMid Suffolk
CONAndrew MacNaughtonArdingly and BalcombeMid Sussex
CONGary MarshArdingly and BalcombeMid Sussex
CONJohn BelseyAshurst WoodMid Sussex
CONJudy Llewellyn-BurkeBolneyMid Sussex
CONAndrew Barrett-MilesBurgess Hill DunstallMid Sussex
CONJacqui LandrianiBurgess Hill DunstallMid Sussex
CONGinny HeardBurgess Hill FranklandsMid Sussex
CONClaire FussellBurgess Hill FranklandsMid Sussex
CONCherry CatharineBurgess Hill LeylandsMid Sussex
CONPru MooreBurgess Hill LeylandsMid Sussex
CONAnne Jones MBEBurgess Hill MeedsMid Sussex
CONRichard CherryBurgess Hill MeedsMid Sussex
CONKirsty PageBurgess Hill St AndrewsMid Sussex
CONColin HoldenBurgess Hill St AndrewsMid Sussex
CONSteven HansfordBurgess Hill VictoriaMid Sussex
CONMandy Thomas-AtkinBurgess Hill VictoriaMid Sussex
CONEdward MatthewsCopthorne and WorthMid Sussex
CONTony DoreyCopthorne and WorthMid Sussex
CONPhillip CooteCrawley Down and Turners HillMid Sussex
CONNeville WalkerCrawley Down and Turners HillMid Sussex
CONBruce ForbesCrawley Down and Turners HillMid Sussex
CONPete BradburyCuckfieldMid Sussex
CONRobert SalisburyCuckfieldMid Sussex
CONLiz BennettEast Grinstead AshplatsMid Sussex
CONPeter ReedEast Grinstead AshplatsMid Sussex
CONMargaret BelseyEast Grinstead BaldwinsMid Sussex
CONNorman WebsterEast Grinstead BaldwinsMid Sussex
CONDick SweatmanEast Grinstead HerontyeMid Sussex
CONEdward BelseyEast Grinstead HerontyeMid Sussex
CONHeidi BrunsdonEast Grinstead ImberhorneMid Sussex
CONRex WhittakerEast Grinstead ImberhorneMid Sussex
CONNorman MockfordEast Grinstead TownMid Sussex
CONPeter WyanEast Grinstead TownMid Sussex
LDSue HattonHassocksMid Sussex
CONGordon MarplesHassocksMid Sussex
CONMichelle BinksHassocksMid Sussex
CONAnne BoutrupHaywards Heath AshengroundMid Sussex
CONHoward MundinHaywards Heath AshengroundMid Sussex
CONRuth de MierreHaywards Heath BentswoodMid Sussex
CONDavid DorkingHaywards Heath BentswoodMid Sussex
CONGarry WallHaywards Heath FranklandsMid Sussex
CONRod ClarkeHaywards Heath FranklandsMid Sussex
CONJonathan Ash-EdwardsHaywards Heath HeathMid Sussex
CONSandy EllisHaywards Heath HeathMid Sussex
CONGeoff RawlinsonHaywards Heath LucastesMid Sussex
CONJim KnightHaywards Heath LucastesMid Sussex
CONLinda StockwellHigh WealdMid Sussex
CONChristopher HerseyHigh WealdMid Sussex
CONJohn WilkinsonHurstpierpoint and DownsMid Sussex
CONAnthony Watts WilliamsHurstpierpoint and DownsMid Sussex
CONColin TrumbleHurstpierpoint and DownsMid Sussex
CONAnthea LeaLindfieldMid Sussex
CONMargaret HerseyLindfieldMid Sussex
CONAndrew LeaLindfieldMid Sussex
DUPJames ShielsCarntogherMid-Ulster
SDLMartin KearneyCarntogherMid-Ulster
SFBrian McGuiganCarntogherMid-Ulster
SFKate McEldowneyCarntogherMid-Ulster
SFSéan McPeakeCarntogherMid-Ulster
DUPWills RobinsonClogher ValleyMid-Ulster
DUPFrances BurtonClogher ValleyMid-Ulster
SDLSharon McAleerClogher ValleyMid-Ulster
SFSean McGuiganClogher ValleyMid-Ulster
SFPhelim GildernewClogher ValleyMid-Ulster
UUPRobert MulliganClogher ValleyMid-Ulster
INDTony QuinnCookstownMid-Ulster
UUPTrevor WilsonCookstownMid-Ulster
SFGavin BellCookstownMid-Ulster
UUPMark GlasgowCookstownMid-Ulster
DUPWilbert BuchananCookstownMid-Ulster
SFJohn McNameeCookstownMid-Ulster
SFCathal MallaghanCookstownMid-Ulster
SFDominic MolloyDungannonMid-Ulster
INDBarry MonteithDungannonMid-Ulster
DUPKim AshtonDungannonMid-Ulster
UUPWalter CuddyDungannonMid-Ulster
SDLDenise MullenDungannonMid-Ulster
DUPClement CuthbertsonDungannonMid-Ulster
SDLChristine McFlynnMagherafeltMid-Ulster
SFDarren TottenMagherafeltMid-Ulster
SFSean ClarkeMagherafeltMid-Ulster
DUPPaul McLeanMagherafeltMid-Ulster
UUPGeorge ShielsMagherafeltMid-Ulster
SFPeter BatesonMoyolaMid-Ulster
UUPDerek McKinneyMoyolaMid-Ulster
SFNiamh MilneMoyolaMid-Ulster
SFCatherine ElattarMoyolaMid-Ulster
DUPAnne FordeMoyolaMid-Ulster
SFNiamh DorisTorrentMid-Ulster
SFMickey GillespieTorrentMid-Ulster
SFRonan McGinleyTorrentMid-Ulster
SFJoe O'NeillTorrentMid-Ulster
SDLMalachy QuinnTorrentMid-Ulster
UUPKenneth ReidTorrentMid-Ulster
LABSheila DeanAcklamMiddlesbrough (M)
LABShamal BiswasAcklamMiddlesbrough (M)
LABVic WalkingtonAyresomeMiddlesbrough (M)
LABDenise RooneyAyresomeMiddlesbrough (M)
LABMick ThompsonBerwick Hills & PallisterMiddlesbrough (M)
LABEddie DrydenBerwick Hills & PallisterMiddlesbrough (M)
LABJulie McGeeBerwick Hills & PallisterMiddlesbrough (M)
LABPeter PurvisBrambles & ThorntreeMiddlesbrough (M)
INDTerence LawtonBrambles & ThorntreeMiddlesbrough (M)
LABGeraldine PurvisBrambles & ThorntreeMiddlesbrough (M)
LABZafar UddinCentralMiddlesbrough (M)
LABMatthew StoreyCentralMiddlesbrough (M)
LABLinda LewisCentralMiddlesbrough (M)
LABJan Brunton DobsonCoulby NewhamMiddlesbrough (M)
CONJacob YoungCoulby NewhamMiddlesbrough (M)
LABDavid BransonCoulby NewhamMiddlesbrough (M)
LABJeanette WalkerHemlingtonMiddlesbrough (M)
LABNicky WalkerHemlingtonMiddlesbrough (M)
LABJordan BlythKaderMiddlesbrough (M)
CONRonald ArundaleKaderMiddlesbrough (M)
LABMike CarrLadgateMiddlesbrough (M)
LABJune GoodchildLadgateMiddlesbrough (M)
LABStephen BloundeleLinthorpeMiddlesbrough (M)
LABNaweed HussainLinthorpeMiddlesbrough (M)
INDJoan McTigueLonglands & BeechwoodMiddlesbrough (M)
LABTeresa HigginsLonglands & BeechwoodMiddlesbrough (M)
LABCharles RooneyLonglands & BeechwoodMiddlesbrough (M)
CONChris HobsonMarton WestMiddlesbrough (M)
CONJohn HobsonMarton WestMiddlesbrough (M)
INDTom MawstonMartoneastMiddlesbrough (M)
INDDorothy DavisonMartoneastMiddlesbrough (M)
LABAlma HellaouiNewportMiddlesbrough (M)
LABBob BradyNewportMiddlesbrough (M)
LABTracy HarveyNewportMiddlesbrough (M)
LABLewis YoungNorth OrmesbyMiddlesbrough (M)
INDLesley McGloinNunthorpeMiddlesbrough (M)
INDJon RathmellNunthorpeMiddlesbrough (M)
LABMargaret WaltersParkMiddlesbrough (M)
LABJulia RostronParkMiddlesbrough (M)
LABFrances McIntyreParkMiddlesbrough (M)
INDBrian HubbardPark End & BeckfieldMiddlesbrough (M)
INDJan MohanPark End & BeckfieldMiddlesbrough (M)
INDMichael SaundersPark End & BeckfieldMiddlesbrough (M)
CONDavid CoupeStainton & ThorntonMiddlesbrough (M)
INDDennis McCabeTrimdonMiddlesbrough (M)
LABJean SharrocksTrimdonMiddlesbrough (M)
LABAlan WebbBletchley EastMilton Keynes
CONAnn ClancyBletchley ParkMilton Keynes
CONMaggie GeaneyBletchley WestMilton Keynes
LDRobin BradburnBradwellMilton Keynes
CONCatriona MorrisBroughtonMilton Keynes
CONPeter McDonaldCampbell Park & Old WoughtonMilton Keynes
LABPaul WilliamsCentral Milton KeynesMilton Keynes
CONAlice JenkinsDanesborough & WaltonMilton Keynes
CONAndrew DransfieldLoughton & ShenleyMilton Keynes
CONAndrew BuckleyMonkstonMilton Keynes
CONLynn Patey-SmithNewport Pagnell North & HanslopeMilton Keynes
LDJane CarrNewport Pagnell SouthMilton Keynes
CONDavid HoskingOlneyMilton Keynes
CONHiten GanatraShenley Brook EndMilton Keynes
CONAlex WalkerStantonburyMilton Keynes
CONDenise BrunningStony StratfordMilton Keynes
CONGeetha MorlaTattenhoeMilton Keynes
LABPeter MarlandWolvertonMilton Keynes
LABKevin WilsonWoughton & FishermeadMilton Keynes
CONChris HuntAshtead VillageMole Valley
INDMichelle WatsonBeare GreenMole Valley
CONPaul NewmanBookham NorthMole Valley
CONJohn ChandlerBookham SouthMole Valley
CONMalcolm LadellBox Hill and HeadleyMole Valley
CONJohn MuggeridgeBrockham, Betchworth and BucklandMole Valley
CONCorinna Osborne-PattersonCapel, Leigh and NewdigateMole Valley
CONCharles YarwoodCharlwoodMole Valley
LDMargaret CookseyDorking SouthMole Valley
LDClaire MalcomsonHolmwoodsMole Valley
LDJoe CromeLeatherhead NorthMole Valley
CONDavid MirLeith HillMole Valley
CONDuncan IrvineMickleham, Westhumble and PixhamMole Valley
CONVivienne MichaelOkewoodMole Valley
CONDerek TippAshurst, Copythorne South and Netley MarshNew Forest
CONLeslie PuttockAshurst, Copythorne South and Netley MarshNew Forest
CONAlan O'SullivanBartonNew Forest
CONGoff BeckBartonNew Forest
CONNeil TungateBashleyNew Forest
CONMrs Christine WardBectonNew Forest
CONGeoffrey BlundenBectonNew Forest
CONBarry RickmanBoldre and SwayNew Forest
CONColin WiseBoldre and SwayNew Forest
CONMrs Diane AndrewsBramshaw, Copythorne North and MinsteadNew Forest
INDRichard FramptonBransgore and BurleyNew Forest
CONMark SteeleBransgore and BurleyNew Forest
CONMrs Maureen HoldingBrockenhurst and Forest South EastNew Forest
CONMichael HarrisBrockenhurst and Forest South EastNew Forest
CONJohn Olliff-CooperBucklandNew Forest
CONPeter ArmstrongButts Ash and Dibden PurlieuNew Forest
CONJames BinnsButts Ash and Dibden PurlieuNew Forest
CONBill AndrewsDibden and Hythe EastNew Forest
CONDan PooleDibden and Hythe EastNew Forest
CONEdward HeronDownlands and ForestNew Forest
CONMrs Alexis McEvoy, BScFawley, Blackfield and LangleyNew Forest
VACVacancyFawley, Blackfield and LangleyNew Forest
CONMrs Jill ClearyFernhillNew Forest
CONJohn G WardFernhillNew Forest
CONMiss Ann SevierFordingbridgeNew Forest
CONMrs Roxy MatchamFordingbridgeNew Forest
CONBill DowForest North WestNew Forest
CONMs Kate CrisellFurzedown and HardleyNew Forest
CONAllan GlassHolbury and North BlackfieldNew Forest
CONAlan AlveyHolbury and North BlackfieldNew Forest
CONMrs Fran CarpenterHordleNew Forest
CONMrs Penny LovelaceHordleNew Forest
LDAlex WadeHythe West and LangdownNew Forest
CONMrs Beverley ThorneHythe West and LangdownNew Forest
CONAlan PensonLymington TownNew Forest
CONMrs Anna RostandLymington TownNew Forest
CONMrs Pat WyethLyndhurstNew Forest
CONMrs Alison HoareMarchwoodNew Forest
CONMrs Sue BennisonMarchwoodNew Forest
CONMelville KendalMilfordNew Forest
CONMrs Christine HopkinsMilfordNew Forest
CONSteve ClarkeMiltonNew Forest
CONSteve DaviesMiltonNew Forest
CONMichael WhitePenningtonNew Forest
CONMrs Penny JackmanPenningtonNew Forest
CONMrs Emma LaneRingwood East and SopleyNew Forest
CONMichael ThierryRingwood NorthNew Forest
CONMs Christine FordRingwood NorthNew Forest
CONJeremy HeronRingwood SouthNew Forest
CONSteve Rippon-SwaineRingwood SouthNew Forest
CONBrian LucasTotton CentralNew Forest
CONMrs Louise CerasoliTotton CentralNew Forest
CONArthur DavisTotton EastNew Forest
CONIan CoombesTotton EastNew Forest
CONDean BrittonTotton NorthNew Forest
CONNeville PenmanTotton NorthNew Forest
CONLen HarrisTotton SouthNew Forest
LDDavid HarrisonTotton SouthNew Forest
CONMrs Di BrooksTotton WestNew Forest
CONDavid RussellTotton WestNew Forest
CONLee, JohnoBalderton North & CoddingtonNewark & Sherwood
CONPayne, DavidBalderton North & CoddingtonNewark & Sherwood
CONHurst, LydiaBalderton SouthNewark & Sherwood
CONBrooks, BettyBalderton SouthNewark & Sherwood
CONLloyd, DavidBeacon (Newark)Newark & Sherwood
CONCrowe, RitaBeacon (Newark)Newark & Sherwood
CONRoberts, TonyBeacon (Newark)Newark & Sherwood
LABSoar, SheilaBilsthorpeNewark & Sherwood
LABStaples, DavidBoughtonNewark & Sherwood
INDDawn, GillBridge (Newark)Newark & Sherwood
INDBrown, IreneBridge (Newark)Newark & Sherwood
CONGirling, KeithCastle (Newark)Newark & Sherwood
CONClarke, DavidCollinghamNewark & Sherwood
INDDobson, MaureenCollinghamNewark & Sherwood
CONCope, MaxDevon (Newark)Newark & Sherwood
CONCrowe, BobDevon (Newark)Newark & Sherwood
CONDuncan, PeterDevon (Newark)Newark & Sherwood
CONJackson, RogerDover BeckNewark & Sherwood
LABThompson, DaveEdwinstowe & ClipstoneNewark & Sherwood
LABBrooks, CeliaEdwinstowe & ClipstoneNewark & Sherwood
LABPeacock, PaulEdwinstowe & ClipstoneNewark & Sherwood
CONWalker, KeithFarndon & FernwoodNewark & Sherwood
CONWalker, IvorFarndon & FernwoodNewark & Sherwood
CONMison, NeillFarndon & FernwoodNewark & Sherwood
CONTaylor, FrankFarnsfieldNewark & Sherwood
CONWendels, TimLowdhamNewark & Sherwood
CONSaddington, SueMuskhamNewark & Sherwood
LABWells, BenjaminOllertonNewark & Sherwood
LABTruswell, AbbieOllertonNewark & Sherwood
LABMitchell, NealOllertonNewark & Sherwood
LABButtery, MarkRainworth North & RuffordNewark & Sherwood
LABTift, LindaRainworth North and RuffordNewark & Sherwood
LABWoodhead, YvonneRainworth South & BlidworthNewark & Sherwood
LABArnold, KathleenRainworth South & BlidworthNewark & Sherwood
CONHandley, PaulSouthwellNewark & Sherwood
CONRainbow, PennySouthwellNewark & Sherwood
CONLaughton, BruceSouthwellNewark & Sherwood
CONMichael, SylviaSutton-on-TrentNewark & Sherwood
CONBlaney, RogerTrentNewark & Sherwood
LABJoanne KingslandArthurs HillNewcastle upon Tyne
LABLord Jeremy BeechamBenwell and ScotswoodNewcastle upon Tyne
LABLinda HobsonBlakelawNewcastle upon Tyne
LABNick KempBykerNewcastle upon Tyne
LABMarion WilliamsCallerton and ThrockleyNewcastle upon Tyne
LDPhilip LowerCastleNewcastle upon Tyne
INDOlga ShortonChapelNewcastle upon Tyne
LDHenry GallagherDene and South GosforthNewcastle upon Tyne
LABDaniel GreenhoughDenton and WesterhopeNewcastle upon Tyne
LABHabib RahmanElswickNewcastle upon Tyne
LDPeter LovattFawdon and West GosforthNewcastle upon Tyne
LDTom WoodwarkGosforthNewcastle upon Tyne
LABJohn-Paul StephensonHeatonNewcastle upon Tyne
LABAnya DurrantKentonNewcastle upon Tyne
LABJacqui RobinsonKingston Park South and Newbiggin HallNewcastle upon Tyne
LABKyle WebsterLemingtonNewcastle upon Tyne
LDThomas GordonManor ParkNewcastle upon Tyne
LABJamie DriscollMonumentNewcastle upon Tyne
LDGerry KeatingNorth JesmondNewcastle upon Tyne
LABStephen PowersOuseburnNewcastle upon Tyne
LDDavid DownParklandsNewcastle upon Tyne
LABJudy PearceSouth JesmondNewcastle upon Tyne
LABMargaret WoodWalkerNewcastle upon Tyne
LABPaul FrewWalkergateNewcastle upon Tyne
LABMarion TalbotWest FenhamNewcastle upon Tyne
LABRebecca ShatwellWingroveNewcastle upon Tyne
SFRuane MickeyCrotlieveNewry, Mourne and Down
SDLCarr MichaelCrotlieveNewry, Mourne and Down
INDTinnelly Jarlath JohnCrotlieveNewry, Mourne and Down
SDLFitzpatrick GillianCrotlieveNewry, Mourne and Down
SDLMcAteer DeclanCrotlieveNewry, Mourne and Down
SFMcMahon OksanaCrotlieveNewry, Mourne and Down
INDEnright CadoganDownpatrickNewry, Mourne and Down
SDLTrainor JohnDownpatrickNewry, Mourne and Down
SDLSharvin GarethDownpatrickNewry, Mourne and Down
SFBailie NaomiDownpatrickNewry, Mourne and Down
SDLCurran DermotDownpatrickNewry, Mourne and Down
SFHarte ValerieNewryNewry, Mourne and Down
INDHyland DavidNewryNewry, Mourne and Down
SDLSavage MichaelNewryNewry, Mourne and Down
SFKimmins LizNewryNewry, Mourne and Down
SFCasey CharlieNewryNewry, Mourne and Down
SDLStokes Gary JohnNewryNewry, Mourne and Down
SDLAndrews TerryRowallaneNewry, Mourne and Down
DUPWalker WilliamRowallaneNewry, Mourne and Down
ALIBrown PatrickRowallaneNewry, Mourne and Down
UUPBurgess RobertRowallaneNewry, Mourne and Down
DUPHarvey HarryRowallaneNewry, Mourne and Down
SFÒ Gribìn PolSlieve CroobNewry, Mourne and Down
SFBurns StephenSlieve CroobNewry, Mourne and Down
ALIMcMurray AndrewSlieve CroobNewry, Mourne and Down
DUPCraig GarthSlieve CroobNewry, Mourne and Down
SDLMurnin MarkSlieve CroobNewry, Mourne and Down
SFLarkin MickeySlieve GullionNewry, Mourne and Down
SFÓ Muirí BarraSlieve GullionNewry, Mourne and Down
SDLLoughran KateSlieve GullionNewry, Mourne and Down
UUPTaylor DavidSlieve GullionNewry, Mourne and Down
SDLByrne PeteSlieve GullionNewry, Mourne and Down
SFMulgrew RoisinSlieve GullionNewry, Mourne and Down
SFHearty TerrySlieve GullionNewry, Mourne and Down
SFDoran SeánThe MournesNewry, Mourne and Down
DUPHanna GlynThe MournesNewry, Mourne and Down
SFClarke WillieThe MournesNewry, Mourne and Down
INDReilly HenryThe MournesNewry, Mourne and Down
UUPMacauley JillThe MournesNewry, Mourne and Down
SDLDevlin LauraThe MournesNewry, Mourne and Down
SDLQuinn BrianThe MournesNewry, Mourne and Down
LDAdam BradfordBarnstaple (Central Town)North Devon
LDFaye WebberBarnstaple (Central Town)North Devon
LDSuzanne HaywoodBarnstaple (Forches and Whiddon Valley)North Devon
LDMrs Julie HuntBarnstaple (Forches and Whiddon Valley)North Devon
CONDavid BraileyBarnstaple (Longbridge)North Devon
CONDick JonesBarnstaple (Longbridge)North Devon
LDCaroline LeaverBarnstaple (Newport)North Devon
CONJohn MathewsBarnstaple (Newport)North Devon
LDBrian GreensladeBarnstaple (Pilton)North Devon
LDMair ManuelBarnstaple (Pilton)North Devon
LDJoy CannBarnstaple (Yeo Valley)North Devon
LDIan RoomeBarnstaple (Yeo Valley)North Devon
CONRodney CannBickington and RoundswellNorth Devon
CONMrs Jacqueline FlynnBickington and RoundswellNorth Devon
INDEric LeyBishop's NymptonNorth Devon
INDMalcolm ProwseBratton FlemingNorth Devon
LDDerrick SpearBraunton EastNorth Devon
CONRobin BondsBraunton EastNorth Devon
CONJasmine ChestersBraunton WestNorth Devon
CONMrs Caroline ChuggBraunton WestNorth Devon
INDWalter WhiteChittlehamptonNorth Devon
CONMrs Sue CroftChulmleighNorth Devon
CONJohn LoveringCombe MartinNorth Devon
INDYvette GubbCombe MartinNorth Devon
INDFrank BiedermanFremingtonNorth Devon
VACVacancyFremingtonNorth Devon
CONPat BarkerGeorgeham and MortehoeNorth Devon
LDMalcolm WilkinsonGeorgeham and MortehoeNorth Devon
CONMs Andrea DavisHeanton PunchardonNorth Devon
INDJim CampbellIlfracombe CentralNorth Devon
CONPaul CrabbIlfracombe CentralNorth Devon
INDMike EdmundsIlfracombe EastNorth Devon
CONIan MeadlarkinIlfracombe WestNorth Devon
LDGeoffrey FowlerIlfracombe WestNorth Devon
CONBrian MooresInstowNorth Devon
CONDavid LuggarLandkey, Swimbridge and TawNorth Devon
CONGlyn LaneLandkey, Swimbridge and TawNorth Devon
INDJohn PatrinosLynton and LynmouthNorth Devon
LDFrederick TuckerMarwoodNorth Devon
CONRichard EdgellNorth MoltonNorth Devon
LDDavid WordenSouth MoltonNorth Devon
INDJohn MooreSouth MoltonNorth Devon
INDJeremy YabsleyWitheridgeNorth Devon
CONEmma ParkerAbbeyNorth Dorset
CONJane SomperAbbeyNorth Dorset
CONBill Batty-Smith MBEBlackmoreNorth Dorset
CONGraham Carr-JonesBlackmoreNorth Dorset
LDJohn TannerBlandford CentralNorth Dorset
CONNocturin Lacey-ClarkeBlandford CentralNorth Dorset
CONTraci HandfordBlandford HilltopNorth Dorset
LDBarrie CooperBlandford Langton St LeonardsNorth Dorset
CONJackie StaytBlandford Old TownNorth Dorset
CONAudrey BurchBulbarrowNorth Dorset
CONBelinda RidoutGillingham RuralNorth Dorset
CONDavid WalshGillingham RuralNorth Dorset
CONVal PothecaryGillingham TownNorth Dorset
CONMike GouldGillingham TownNorth Dorset
CONAlexander ChaseGillingham TownNorth Dorset
CONSherry JespersenHill FortsNorth Dorset
CONPiers BrownHill FortsNorth Dorset
CONDeborah CroneyHill FortsNorth Dorset
CONDeirdre SkipwithLower TarrantsNorth Dorset
CONPauline BatstoneLydden ValeNorth Dorset
CONAndrew CattawayMotcombe & BourtonNorth Dorset
CONPeter Williams OBEMotcombe & BourtonNorth Dorset
CONJohn StaytRiversdale & PortmanNorth Dorset
CONAndrew KerbyRiversdale & PortmanNorth Dorset
CONJo FrancisShaftesbury EastNorth Dorset
INDSimon PritchardShaftesbury EastNorth Dorset
CONGary JeffersonShaftesbury WestNorth Dorset
LDDerek BeerShaftesbury WestNorth Dorset
CONJane WestbrookStours and MarnhullNorth Dorset
CONCharles DowdenStours and MarnhullNorth Dorset
CONVictor FoxSturminster NewtonNorth Dorset
CONMichael RoakeSturminster NewtonNorth Dorset
CONCatherine LanghamThe BeaconNorth Dorset
SDLJoe BoyleArds PeninsulaNorth Down and Ards
DUPRobert Adair, MayorArds PeninsulaNorth Down and Ards
DUPEddie ThompsonArds PeninsulaNorth Down and Ards
DUPNigel EdmundArds PeninsulaNorth Down and Ards
UUPAngus CarsonArds PeninsulaNorth Down and Ards
ALILorna McAlpineArds PeninsulaNorth Down and Ards
UUPIan HenryBangor CentralNorth Down and Ards
UUPCarl McCleanBangor CentralNorth Down and Ards
DUPWesley IrvineBangor CentralNorth Down and Ards
INDNoelle RobinsonBangor CentralNorth Down and Ards
DUPAlistair CathcartBangor CentralNorth Down and Ards
ALIKaren DouglasBangor CentralNorth Down and Ards
DUPTom SmithBangor East and DonaghadeeNorth Down and Ards
UUPDavid ChambersBangor East and DonaghadeeNorth Down and Ards
UUPMark BrooksBangor East and DonaghadeeNorth Down and Ards
ALIGavin Walker, Deputy MayorBangor East and DonaghadeeNorth Down and Ards
DUPBill KeeryBangor East and DonaghadeeNorth Down and Ards
DUPPeter MartinBangor East and DonaghadeeNorth Down and Ards
GRNRachel WoodsBangor WestNorth Down and Ards
DUPAlan LeslieBangor WestNorth Down and Ards
UUPMarion SmithBangor WestNorth Down and Ards
DUPAlan GrahamBangor WestNorth Down and Ards
ALIScott WilsonBangor WestNorth Down and Ards
DUPRobert GibsonComberNorth Down and Ards
TUVStephen CooperComberNorth Down and Ards
ALIDeborah GirvanComberNorth Down and Ards
DUPTrevor CummingsComberNorth Down and Ards
UUPJim FletcherComberNorth Down and Ards
DUPStephen DunneHolywood and ClandeboyeNorth Down and Ards
ALIAndrew MuirHolywood and ClandeboyeNorth Down and Ards
DUPDaniel AllenHolywood and ClandeboyeNorth Down and Ards
DUPJennifer GilmourHolywood and ClandeboyeNorth Down and Ards
GRNJohn BarryHolywood and ClandeboyeNorth Down and Ards
DUPColin KennedyNewtownardsNorth Down and Ards
ALIAlan McDowellNewtownardsNorth Down and Ards
DUPNaomi Armstrong-CotterNewtownardsNorth Down and Ards
UUPRichard SmartNewtownardsNorth Down and Ards
DUPStephen McIlveenNewtownardsNorth Down and Ards
UUPKatherine FergusonNewtownardsNorth Down and Ards
INDJimmy MenaghNewtownardsNorth Down and Ards
CONWilliam ArmitageAshoverNorth East Derbyshire
CONCarol HuckerbyBarlow and HolmesfieldNorth East Derbyshire
CONMartin Thacker MBEBrampton and WaltonNorth East Derbyshire
CONPeter ElliotBrampton and WaltonNorth East Derbyshire
LABGerry MorleyClay Cross NorthNorth East Derbyshire
LABKathy RouseClay Cross NorthNorth East Derbyshire
LABTracy ReaderClay Cross NorthNorth East Derbyshire
LABBrian WrightClay Cross SouthNorth East Derbyshire
LABTed MansbridgeClay Cross SouthNorth East Derbyshire
CONGareth HopkinsonCoal AstonNorth East Derbyshire
CONAlex DaleCoal AstonNorth East Derbyshire
LABChristine SmithDronfield NorthNorth East Derbyshire
LABGraham Baxter MBEDronfield NorthNorth East Derbyshire
CONLiz BlanshardDronfield SouthNorth East Derbyshire
CONAngelique FosterDronfield SouthNorth East Derbyshire
CONKevin TaitDronfield SouthNorth East Derbyshire
CONMark FosterDronfield WoodhouseNorth East Derbyshire
CONRoger HallDronfield WoodhouseNorth East Derbyshire
LABJane AustenEckington NorthNorth East Derbyshire
LABCatherine TiteEckington NorthNorth East Derbyshire
LABClive HuntEckington SouthNorth East Derbyshire
LABJacqueline RidgwayEckington SouthNorth East Derbyshire
CONMichelle EmmensGosforth ValleyNorth East Derbyshire
CONRichard WeltonGosforth ValleyNorth East Derbyshire
CONAlan PowellGosforth ValleyNorth East Derbyshire
LABBetty HillGrassmoorNorth East Derbyshire
LABRichard MarriottGrassmoorNorth East Derbyshire
LABSuzy CornwellHolmewood and HeathNorth East Derbyshire
LABLee StoneHolmewood and HeathNorth East Derbyshire
LABHarold LawsKillamarsh EastNorth East Derbyshire
LABJohn WindleKillamarsh EastNorth East Derbyshire
LABBilly RiceKillamarsh WestNorth East Derbyshire
LABLilian RobinsonKillamarsh WestNorth East Derbyshire
LABAlan GarrettKillamarsh WestNorth East Derbyshire
LABNigel BarkerNorth Wingfield CentralNorth East Derbyshire
LABJayne BarryNorth Wingfield CentralNorth East Derbyshire
LABJeff LilleyNorth Wingfield CentralNorth East Derbyshire
INDAndrew CooperPilsley and MortonNorth East Derbyshire
LABAnn HolmesPilsley and MortonNorth East Derbyshire
LABGeoff ButlerPilsley and MortonNorth East Derbyshire
LABBrian RidgwayRenishawNorth East Derbyshire
LABMichael GordonRidgeway and Marsh LaneNorth East Derbyshire
CONCharlotte CupitShirlandNorth East Derbyshire
LABDerrick SkinnerShirlandNorth East Derbyshire
LABBarry BarnesShirlandNorth East Derbyshire
LABPat KerrySutton-cum-DuckmartonNorth East Derbyshire
LABShay BoyleSutton-cum-DuckmartonNorth East Derbyshire
LDDavid HancockTuptonNorth East Derbyshire
LABStephen PetersTuptonNorth East Derbyshire
LABRosie SmithUnstoneNorth East Derbyshire
CONPat AntcliffWingerworthNorth East Derbyshire
CONStuart EllisWingerworthNorth East Derbyshire
CONBarry LewisWingerworthNorth East Derbyshire
LABAnnie DarbyCroft BakerNorth East Lincolnshire
LABTerry WalkerEast MarshNorth East Lincolnshire
VACVacancyFreshneyNorth East Lincolnshire
CONKeith BrookesHaverstoeNorth East Lincolnshire
LABMatthew PatrickHeneageNorth East Lincolnshire
CONStan ShreeveHumberston and New WalthamNorth East Lincolnshire
LABDavid BoltonImminghamNorth East Lincolnshire
LDAndrew De FreitasParkNorth East Lincolnshire
CONIan LindleyScarthoNorth East Lincolnshire
INDHazel ChaseSidney SussexNorth East Lincolnshire
LABJanet GoodwinSouthNorth East Lincolnshire
CONPhilip JacksonWalthamNorth East Lincolnshire
LABKarl WilsonWest MarshNorth East Lincolnshire
CONMelanie DickersonWoldsNorth East Lincolnshire
LABPeter WheatleyYarboroughNorth East Lincolnshire
CONJanine PatersonArburyNorth Hertfordshire
CONM.R.M. MuirBaldock TownNorth Hertfordshire
CONHarry Spencer - SmithCadwellNorth Hertfordshire
CONCathryn HenryChesfieldNorth Hertfordshire
CONGerald MorrisErmineNorth Hertfordshire
LABJudi BillingHitchin BeartonNorth Hertfordshire
CONNicola HarrisHitchin HighburyNorth Hertfordshire
CONBernard LovewellHitchin WalsworthNorth Hertfordshire
COND.J. BarnardHitchwood, Offa and HooNorth Hertfordshire
CONPaul MarmentLetchworth GrangeNorth Hertfordshire
CONJulian CunninghamLetchworth South EastNorth Hertfordshire
CONMrs L.A. NeedhamLetchworth South WestNorth Hertfordshire
CONSarah DingleyRoyston HeathNorth Hertfordshire
CONTony HunterRoyston MeridianNorth Hertfordshire
CONJean GreenRoyston PalaceNorth Hertfordshire
LDS.K. JarvisWeston and SandonNorth Hertfordshire
INDSteve CleggAshby de la Launde and CranwellNorth Kesteven
CONDan GrayAshby de la Launde and CranwellNorth Kesteven
CONMrs Pat Woodman MBEBassingham and Brant BroughtonNorth Kesteven
CONMrs Sue HoweBassingham and Brant BroughtonNorth Kesteven
CONMrs Gill OgdenBillinghay, Martin and North KymeNorth Kesteven
INDSusanna MatthanBillinghay, Martin and North KymeNorth Kesteven
CONPeter BurleyBracebridge Heath and Waddington EastNorth Kesteven
CONLindsey CawreyBracebridge Heath and Waddington EastNorth Kesteven
CONMike GallagherBracebridge Heath and Waddington EastNorth Kesteven
CONRay CuckseyBranstonNorth Kesteven
INDPeter LundgrenBranstonNorth Kesteven
INDMrs Marianne Overton MBECliff VillagesNorth Kesteven
INDCatherine MillsCliff VillagesNorth Kesteven
CONPeter RothwellEagle, Swinderby and Witham St HughsNorth Kesteven
CONMrs Sally ApplebyEagle, Swinderby and Witham St HughsNorth Kesteven
CONMrs Sally TarryHeckington RuralNorth Kesteven
CONStewart OgdenHeckington RuralNorth Kesteven
CONIan CarringtonHeighington and WashingboroughNorth Kesteven
CONRon OxbyHeighington and WashingboroughNorth Kesteven
CONEdward HerringHeighington and WashingboroughNorth Kesteven
VACVacancyKirkby la Thorpe and South KymeNorth Kesteven
CONMrs Susan WaringLeasingham and RaucebyNorth Kesteven
CONRob KendrickMetheringhamNorth Kesteven
CONJohn MoneyMetheringhamNorth Kesteven
INDMrs Kay BarrettNorth Hykeham ForumNorth Kesteven
INDWallace LeeNorth Hykeham MemorialNorth Kesteven
VACVacancyNorth Hykeham MillNorth Kesteven
CONMike ClarkeNorth Hykeham MillNorth Kesteven
CONMrs Pam WhittakerNorth Hykeham MoorNorth Kesteven
CONRoss LittleNorth Hykeham WithamNorth Kesteven
INDKate CookOsbournbyNorth Kesteven
CONRichard WrightRuskingtonNorth Kesteven
CONTerry BostonRuskingtonNorth Kesteven
INDChris GoldsonSkellingthorpeNorth Kesteven
VACVacancySkellingthorpeNorth Kesteven
INDKeith DolbySleaford CastleNorth Kesteven
INDGrenville JacksonSleaford HoldinghamNorth Kesteven
INDDavid SuiterSleaford NavigationNorth Kesteven
CONTim ConningSleaford Quarrington and MarehamNorth Kesteven
INDMark SuffieldSleaford Quarrington and MarehamNorth Kesteven
CONGeoff HazelwoodSleaford Quarrington and MarehamNorth Kesteven
CONSteve FieldsSleaford WestholmeNorth Kesteven
CONLance PennellWaddington WestNorth Kesteven
LABGRANT MickAshbyNorth Lincolnshire
LABCOLLINSON JohnAshbyNorth Lincolnshire
LABDAVISON AndreaAshbyNorth Lincolnshire
CONREDFERN LizAxholme CentralNorth Lincolnshire
CONROBINSON DavidAxholme CentralNorth Lincolnshire
CONREED JulieAxholme NorthNorth Lincolnshire
CONBRIGGS JohnAxholme NorthNorth Lincolnshire
CONROSE DavidAxholme SouthNorth Lincolnshire
CONALLCOCK RonAxholme SouthNorth Lincolnshire
CONVICKERS KeithBartonNorth Lincolnshire
CONVICKERS PaulBartonNorth Lincolnshire
CONEVISON JonathanBartonNorth Lincolnshire
CONARMIGER MargaretBottesfordNorth Lincolnshire
CONLONGCAKE DerekBottesfordNorth Lincolnshire
CONDAVISON JohnBottesfordNorth Lincolnshire
CONWALTHAM RobertBrigg and WoldsNorth Lincolnshire
CONSHERWOOD CarlBrigg and WoldsNorth Lincolnshire
CONSHERWOOD NigelBrigg and WoldsNorth Lincolnshire
CONGLOVER IvanBroughton and ApplebyNorth Lincolnshire
CONMUMBY-CROFT HollyBroughton and ApplebyNorth Lincolnshire
LABFOSTER LenBrumbyNorth Lincolnshire
LABSWIFT SteveBrumbyNorth Lincolnshire
LABARMITAGE SusanBrumbyNorth Lincolnshire
LABOLDFIELD DaveBurringham and GunnessNorth Lincolnshire
CONOGG RalphBurton upon Stather and WintertonNorth Lincolnshire
CONROWSON HelenBurton upon Stather and WintertonNorth Lincolnshire
CONMARPER ElaineBurton upon Stather and WintertonNorth Lincolnshire
LABKIRK MarkCrosby and ParkNorth Lincolnshire
LABO'SULLIVAN ChristineCrosby and ParkNorth Lincolnshire
LABPERRY BarbaraCrosby and ParkNorth Lincolnshire
CONCLARK PeterFerryNorth Lincolnshire
CONHANNIGAN RichardFerryNorth Lincolnshire
CONWELLS DavidFerryNorth Lincolnshire
LABELLERBY TonyFrodinghamNorth Lincolnshire
LABBAINBRIDGE SandraFrodinghamNorth Lincolnshire
LABWILSON StuartKingsway with Lincoln GardensNorth Lincolnshire
LABGOSLING TonyKingsway with Lincoln GardensNorth Lincolnshire
LABGODFREY SusanKingsway with Lincoln GardensNorth Lincolnshire
CONPOOLE NeilRidgeNorth Lincolnshire
CONENGLAND JohnRidgeNorth Lincolnshire
CONFOSTER TrevorRidgeNorth Lincolnshire
LABALI MashookTownNorth Lincolnshire
LABKATARIA Haque NawazTownNorth Lincolnshire
LDPierre ButikoferAstleyNorth Norfolk
CONJenny EnglishBristonNorth Norfolk
CONMichael KnowlesChaucerNorth Norfolk
INDGeorgie Perry-WarnesCorpustyNorth Norfolk
LDAndreas YiasimiCromerNorth Norfolk
CONHilary CoxCromerNorth Norfolk
INDNorman SmithErpinghamNorth Norfolk
INDNicholas CoppackGauntNorth Norfolk
LDKaren WardGlavenNorth Norfolk
LDLee WalkerHappisburghNorth Norfolk
LDDavid YoungHigh HeathNorth Norfolk
CONDuncan BakerHoltNorth Norfolk
CONMaggie PriorHoltNorth Norfolk
CONNigel DixonHovetonNorth Norfolk
CONAnnie Claussen-ReynoldsLancaster NorthNorth Norfolk
CONRoy ReynoldsLancaster NorthNorth Norfolk
INDJohn RestLancaster SouthNorth Norfolk
CONJeremy PunchardLancaster SouthNorth Norfolk
CONBarry SmithMundesleyNorth Norfolk
CONWyndham NorthamMundesleyNorth Norfolk
LDVivienne UprichardNorth Walsham EastNorth Norfolk
LDPeter MooreNorth Walsham EastNorth Norfolk
LDNigel LloydNorth Walsham NorthNorth Norfolk
LDEric SewardNorth Walsham NorthNorth Norfolk
LDAnn MooreNorth Walsham WestNorth Norfolk
LDVirginia GayNorth Walsham WestNorth Norfolk
INDAngie Fitch-TillettPoppylandNorth Norfolk
CONVincent FitzPatrickPrioryNorth Norfolk
INDSimon HesterPrioryNorth Norfolk
CONSusan ArnoldRoughtonNorth Norfolk
CONSimon ShawScottowNorth Norfolk
LDBrian HannahSheringham NorthNorth Norfolk
INDDouglas SmithSheringham NorthNorth Norfolk
CONJudy OliverSheringham SouthNorth Norfolk
CONRichard ShepherdSheringham SouthNorth Norfolk
LDBarbara McGounSt BenetNorth Norfolk
LDPauline Grove-JonesStalham and SuttonNorth Norfolk
CONRobert StevensStalham and SuttonNorth Norfolk
LDNigel PearceSuffield ParkNorth Norfolk
CONJohn LeeSuffield ParkNorth Norfolk
CONBecky PalmerThe RaynhamsNorth Norfolk
LDSarah ButikoferThe RuntonsNorth Norfolk
CONTom FitzPatrickWalsinghamNorth Norfolk
CONPaul RiceWatersideNorth Norfolk
LDMarion MillershipWatersideNorth Norfolk
CONRichard PriceWaxhamNorth Norfolk
INDAnn GreenWensum ValleyNorth Norfolk
LDSaul PenfoldWorsteadNorth Norfolk
CONKaren BarclayBackwellNorth Somerset
CONAnn HarleyBanwell & WinscombeNorth Somerset
CONJerry O’BrienBanwell & WinscombeNorth Somerset
CONLiz WellsBlagdon & ChurchillNorth Somerset
INDDavid ShoplandClevedon EastNorth Somerset
CONBob GarnerClevedon SouthNorth Somerset
CONColin HallClevedon WaltonNorth Somerset
CONChris BladesClevedon WestNorth Somerset
CONEricka BladesClevedon YeoNorth Somerset
GRNTom LeimdorferCongresbury & PuxtonNorth Somerset
CONNigel AshtonGordano ValleyNorth Somerset
CONElfan Ap ReesHutton & LockingNorth Somerset
CONTerry PorterHutton & LockingNorth Somerset
CONKate StoweyLong AshtonNorth Somerset
CONCharles CaveLong AshtonNorth Somerset
INDAndy ColeNailsea Golden ValleyNorth Somerset
INDJames TonkinNailsea West EndNorth Somerset
CONMary BlatchfordNailsea YeoNorth Somerset
CONJan BarberNailsea YoungwoodNorth Somerset
INDDonald DaviesPillNorth Somerset
CONDavid OynsPortishead EastNorth Somerset
CONDavid PasleyPortishead EastNorth Somerset
CONReyna KnightPortishead NorthNorth Somerset
CONPeter BurdenPortishead SouthNorth Somerset
CONFelicity BakerPortishead WestNorth Somerset
CONDavid JolleyPortishead WestNorth Somerset
CONRichard NightingaleWeston-super-Mare CentralNorth Somerset
LDMike BellWeston-super-Mare CentralNorth Somerset
LDJohn Crockford-HawleyWeston-super-Mare HillsideNorth Somerset
LDMark CannifordWeston-super-Mare HillsideNorth Somerset
CONRoz WillisWeston-super-Mare KewstokeNorth Somerset
CONLisa PilgrimWeston-super-Mare KewstokeNorth Somerset
CONRobert ClelandWeston-super-Mare Mid WorleNorth Somerset
CONMartin WilliamsWeston-super-Mare MiltonNorth Somerset
LABRichard TuckerWeston-super-Mare MiltonNorth Somerset
CONMarcia PepperallWeston-super-Mare North WorleNorth Somerset
LABDenise HuntWeston-super-Mare North WorleNorth Somerset
LABIan ParkerWeston-super-Mare SouthNorth Somerset
LABJames ClaytonWeston-super-Mare SouthNorth Somerset
CONDavid HitchinsWeston-super-Mare South WorleNorth Somerset
CONPeter CrewWeston-super-Mare South WorleNorth Somerset
INDJohn Ley-MorganWeston-super-Mare UphillNorth Somerset
CONPeter BryantWeston-super-Mare UphillNorth Somerset
CONSarah CodlingWeston-super-Mare WinterstokeNorth Somerset
CONDawn PayneWeston-super-Mare WinterstokeNorth Somerset
CONRuth JacobsWick St Lawrence & St GeorgesNorth Somerset
CONNick WiltonWinfordNorth Somerset
LDDeborah YamanakaWringtonNorth Somerset
CONJudith HadleyYattonNorth Somerset
CONJill IlesYattonNorth Somerset
LABLesley SpillardBattle HillNorth Tyneside
LABJanet HunterBentonNorth Tyneside
LABRay GlindonCamperdownNorth Tyneside
LABAlan PercyChirtonNorth Tyneside
LABMartin RankinCollingwoodNorth Tyneside
LABDavid McMeekanCullercoatsNorth Tyneside
LABJohn HarrisonHowdonNorth Tyneside
LABAlison Waggott-FairleyKillingworthNorth Tyneside
LABKaren ClarkLongbentonNorth Tyneside
CONPaul MasonMonkseaton NorthNorth Tyneside
LABDavey DrummondMonkseaton SouthNorth Tyneside
LABAndy NewmanNorthumberlandNorth Tyneside
LABKate OsbornePrestonNorth Tyneside
LABWendy LottRiversideNorth Tyneside
CONEd HodsonSt Mary'sNorth Tyneside
LABKaren BolgerTynemouthNorth Tyneside
LABCarole BurdisValleyNorth Tyneside
LABMatthew ThirlawayWallsendNorth Tyneside
LABMuriel GreenWeetsladeNorth Tyneside
LABJohn O'SheaWhitley BayNorth Tyneside
CONColin Charles HayfieldArley and WhitacreNorth Warwickshire
CONMark SimpsonArley and WhitacreNorth Warwickshire
LABJodie GoslingArley and WhitacreNorth Warwickshire
LABLorna Elizabeth DirveiksAtherstone CentralNorth Warwickshire
LABNeil DirveiksAtherstone CentralNorth Warwickshire
CONRay JarvisAtherstone NorthNorth Warwickshire
CONMejar SinghAtherstone NorthNorth Warwickshire
CONMartin Cyril DavisAtherstone South and MancetterNorth Warwickshire
CONDenise ClewsAtherstone South and MancetterNorth Warwickshire
CONAndy WrightBaddesley and GrendonNorth Warwickshire
LABRay SweetBaddesley and GrendonNorth Warwickshire
LABDominic Charles FerroColeshill NorthNorth Warwickshire
LABAdam Joseph FarrellColeshill NorthNorth Warwickshire
CONCaroline SymondsColeshill SouthNorth Warwickshire
CONStacey IngramColeshill SouthNorth Warwickshire
CONTerry WatersCurdworthNorth Warwickshire
CONJoan LeaCurdworthNorth Warwickshire
LABPeter Frank MorsonDordonNorth Warwickshire
LABJacky ChambersDordonNorth Warwickshire
CONDavid Alan WrightFillongleyNorth Warwickshire
CONLeslie John SmithFillongleyNorth Warwickshire
CONMargaret BellHartshillNorth Warwickshire
LABBrian Augustine HenneyHartshillNorth Warwickshire
LABAnn LewisHurley and Wood EndNorth Warwickshire
LABHayden Albert PhillipsHurley and Wood EndNorth Warwickshire
INDBrian Peter MossKingsburyNorth Warwickshire
CONAndy JennsKingsburyNorth Warwickshire
CONDavid John HumphreysNewton Regis and WartonNorth Warwickshire
CONPatrick DaveyNewton Regis and WartonNorth Warwickshire
LABEmma StanleyPolesworth EastNorth Warwickshire
LABMichael Edward StanleyPolesworth EastNorth Warwickshire
CONJohn SmittenPolesworth WestNorth Warwickshire
CONSue HanrattyPolesworth WestNorth Warwickshire
CONDavid Mark ReillyWater OrtonNorth Warwickshire
CONRaymond Vernon PayneWater OrtonNorth Warwickshire
CONRichard BluntApplebyNorth West Leicestershire
CONJohn CoxonAshby CastleNorth West Leicestershire
CONRoger BaylissAshby HolywellNorth West Leicestershire
CONJim HoultAshby IvanhoeNorth West Leicestershire
CONGraham AllmanAshby Money HillNorth West Leicestershire
CONGeraint JonesAshby WillesleyNorth West Leicestershire
CONJohn BridgesAshby WouldsNorth West Leicestershire
CONMichael SpechtBardonNorth West Leicestershire
INDSusan McKendrickBlackfordbyNorth West Leicestershire
LABRon AdamsBroom LeysNorth West Leicestershire
INDTony SaffellCastle Donington CastleNorth West Leicestershire
INDRachel CannyCastle Donington CentralNorth West Leicestershire
CONDan HarrisonCastle Donington ParkNorth West Leicestershire
LDMichael WyattCastle RockNorth West Leicestershire
CONJohn CotterillCoalville EastNorth West Leicestershire
LABJohn LegrysCoalville WestNorth West Leicestershire
CONAlison Smith MBEDaleacre HillNorth West Leicestershire
CONKeith Merrie MBEEllistown & BattleflatNorth West Leicestershire
LABNick ClarkeGreenhillNorth West Leicestershire
CONStuart GillardHermitageNorth West Leicestershire
CONTony GillardHolly HayesNorth West Leicestershire
LABRussell JohnsonHugglescote St John'sNorth West Leicestershire
LABDr Terri EynonHugglescote St Mary'sNorth West Leicestershire
LABFelix FenningIbstock EastNorth West Leicestershire
CONJohn ClarkeIbstock WestNorth West Leicestershire
CONTrevor PendletonKegworthNorth West Leicestershire
CONNicholas RushtonLong Whatton & DiseworthNorth West Leicestershire
CONGill HoultMeasham NorthNorth West Leicestershire
LABSean SheahanMeasham SouthNorth West Leicestershire
CONRobert AshmanOakthorpe & DonisthorpeNorth West Leicestershire
CONNigel SmithRavenstone & PackingtonNorth West Leicestershire
CONVirge RichichiSence ValleyNorth West Leicestershire
CONPaula PurverSnibston NorthNorth West Leicestershire
LABJohn GearySnibston SouthNorth West Leicestershire
CONLouise GoacherThornboroughNorth West Leicestershire
LABDavid EverittThringstoneNorth West Leicestershire
CONRussell BoamValleyNorth West Leicestershire
CONDavid StevensonWorthington & BreedonNorth West Leicestershire
LABZoe SmithAbingtonNorthampton
CONTony AnsellAbingtonNorthampton
CONAndrew KilbrideBillingNorthampton
CONChristopher MalpasBillingNorthampton
CONJamie LaneBoothvilleNorthampton
LABClement ChungaBrooksideNorthampton
LABMuna CaliCastleNorthampton
LABAnamul HaqueCastleNorthampton
LABDanielle StoneCastleNorthampton
INDJulie DavenportDelapre and Briar HillNorthampton
CONGraham WalkerDelapre and Briar HillNorthampton
LABVicky CulbardDelapre and Briar HillNorthampton
CONPhil LarrattEast HunsburyNorthampton
CONBrandon RE EldredEast HunsburyNorthampton
LABPaul JoyceEastfieldNorthampton
LABArthur McCutcheonHeadlandsNorthampton
LABTerrie EalesKings HeathNorthampton
LABCathrine RussellKingsleyNorthampton
LDSally BeardsworthKingsthorpeNorthampton
CONJonathan NunnNene ValleyNorthampton
CONLuke GraystoneNene ValleyNorthampton
CONMatthew GolbyNew DustonNorthampton
CONJohn CaswellNew DustonNorthampton
CONSamuel Kilby-ShawObeliskNorthampton
CONTim HadlandOld DustonNorthampton
CONSuresh PatelOld DustonNorthampton
CONMary MarkhamParkNorthampton
CONMike HallamParklandsNorthampton
CONAnna S KingPhippsvilleNorthampton
CONJames HillRectory FarmNorthampton
CONStephen J HibbertRiversideNorthampton
CONPenelope FlavellRushmillsNorthampton
LABLes MarriottSemilongNorthampton
LABGareth EalesSpencerNorthampton
CONMohammed Azizur RahmanSpring ParkNorthampton
LABRufia AshrafSt JamesNorthampton
LABNazim ChoudarySt. DavidsNorthampton
CONNilesh Ramesh ParekhSunnysideNorthampton
LDDennis MeredithTalaveraNorthampton
LABJanice DuffyTalaveraNorthampton
LABJane BirchTrinityNorthampton
CONAlan L BottwoodUptonNorthampton
CONBrian W SargeantUptonNorthampton
CONBrian OldhamWest HunsburyNorthampton
LDBrian MarkhamWestoneNorthampton
LABMike SandsBowthorpeNorwich
LABPaul KendrickCatton GroveNorwich
LABAlan WatersCromeNorwich
LDCaroline AckroydEatonNorwich
LABKeith DriverLakenhamNorwich
GRNMartin SchmiererMancroftNorwich
LABVaughan ThomasMile CrossNorwich
GRNDenise CarloNelsonNorwich
LABJulie Brociek-CoultonSewellNorwich
GRNJo HendersonThorpe HamletNorwich
GRNDavid RabyTown CloseNorwich
LABRoger RyanUniversityNorwich
LABMartin PeekWensumNorwich
LABMerlita BryanArboretumNottingham
LABAzad ChoudhryArboretumNottingham
LABPatience IfedioraAspleyNottingham
LABGraham ChapmanAspleyNottingham
LABCarole McCullochAspleyNottingham
LABNick RaineBasfordNottingham
LABCat ArnoldBasfordNottingham
LABLinda WoodingsBasfordNottingham
LABCarole JonesBerridgeNottingham
LABToby NealBerridgeNottingham
LABMohammed IbrahimBerridgeNottingham
LABGeorgia PowerBestwoodNottingham
LABBrian GrocockBestwoodNottingham
LABDavid SmithBestwoodNottingham
LABMarcia WatsonBilboroughNottingham
LABMalcolm WoodBilboroughNottingham
LABWendy SmithBilboroughNottingham
LABNicola HeatonBridgeNottingham
LABMichael EdwardsBridgeNottingham
LABJackie MorrisBulwellNottingham
LABJohn HartshorneBulwellNottingham
LABGinny KleinBulwellNottingham
LABEunice CampbellBulwell ForestNottingham
LABNick McDonaldBulwell ForestNottingham
LABCheryl BarnardBulwell ForestNottingham
CONAndrew RuleClifton NorthNottingham
INDPat FergusonClifton NorthNottingham
LABJoshua CookClifton NorthNottingham
LABChris GibsonClifton SouthNottingham
LABSteve YoungClifton SouthNottingham
LABCorall JenkinsClifton SouthNottingham
LABDavid MellenDalesNottingham
LABGul Nawaz KhanDalesNottingham
LABNeghat Nawaz KhanDalesNottingham
LABSarah PiperDunkirk and LentonNottingham
LABDavid TrimbleDunkirk and LentonNottingham
LABGlyn JenkinsLeen ValleyNottingham
LABMohammed SaghirLeen ValleyNottingham
LABRosemary HealyMapperleyNottingham
LABChris TansleyMapperleyNottingham
LABLeslie AyoolaMapperleyNottingham
LABilyas AzizRadford and ParkNottingham
LABAnne PeachRadford and ParkNottingham
LABLiaqat AliRadford and ParkNottingham
LABJon CollinsSherwoodNottingham
LABBrian ParbuttSherwoodNottingham
LABJane UrquhartSherwoodNottingham
LABDave LiversidgeSt. Ann'sNottingham
LABJon CollinsSt. Ann'sNottingham
LABSue JohnsonSt. Ann'sNottingham
LABSally LongfordWollaton East and Lenton AbbeyNottingham
LABSam WebsterWollaton East and Lenton AbbeyNottingham
CONJim ArmstrongWollaton WestNottingham
LABSteve BattlemuchWollaton WestNottingham
LABCate WoodwardWollaton WestNottingham
LDM Latif DarrOadby Brocks HillOadby & Wigston
LDJeffrey KaufmanOadby Brocks HillOadby & Wigston
CONRavendra H ThakorOadby GrangeOadby & Wigston
CONRobert E FaheyOadby GrangeOadby & Wigston
INDDr Teck K KhongOadby GrangeOadby & Wigston
INDMiss Anne R BondOadby St Peter'sOadby & Wigston
LDDavid M CarterOadby St Peter'sOadby & Wigston
LDMrs Lily KaufmanOadby UplandsOadby & Wigston
LDMrs Samia Z HaqOadby UplandsOadby & Wigston
CONBhupendra DaveOadby WoodlandsOadby & Wigston
LDDean A GambleOadby WoodlandsOadby & Wigston
LDRichard E R MorrisSouth WigstonOadby & Wigston
LDJohn W BoyceSouth WigstonOadby & Wigston
LDMrs Sharon B MorrisSouth WigstonOadby & Wigston
LDLee A BentleyWigston All SaintsOadby & Wigston
LDMichael H CharlesworthWigston All SaintsOadby & Wigston
LDMrs Lynda Eaton JPWigston All SaintsOadby & Wigston
LDMrs Helen E LoydallWigston FieldsOadby & Wigston
LDKevin J Loydall JPWigston FieldsOadby & Wigston
LDGarth A BoulterWigston FieldsOadby & Wigston
CONEdward R BarrWigston MeadowcourtOadby & Wigston
LDMiss Marie V ChamberlainWigston MeadowcourtOadby & Wigston
LDRobert F EatonWigston MeadowcourtOadby & Wigston
LDFrank S BroadleyWigston St Wolstan'sOadby & Wigston
LDMrs Linda M BroadleyWigston St Wolstan'sOadby & Wigston
LDMrs Kerree M ChalkWigston St Wolstan'sOadby & Wigston
LABJenny HarrisonAlexandraOldham
LABEddie MooresChadderton CentralOldham
LABMohon AliChadderton NorthOldham
LABGraham ShuttleworthChadderton SouthOldham
LABMontaz Ali AzadColdhurstOldham
LDJulia TurnerCromptonOldham
LABPaul Jean JacquesFailsworth EastOldham
LABElaine GarryFailsworth WestOldham
LABSteve WilliamsHollinwoodOldham
LABKaiser RehmanMedlock ValeOldham
LABClint PhythianRoyton NorthOldham
LABSteven BashforthRoyton SouthOldham
LDDerek HeffernanSaddleworth NorthOldham
CONGraham SheldonSaddleworth SouthOldham
LABAdrian AlexanderSaddleworth West and LeesOldham
LDChris GlosterShawOldham
LABAngela CosgroveSt JamesOldham
LABShadab QumerSt Mary'sOldham
LABPeter DeanWaterheadOldham
LABJavid IqbalWernethOldham
CONLinda Margaret CrossleyBarrowfordPendle
CONNoel McEvoyBlacko and HigherfordPendle
CONPaul WhiteBoulsworthPendle
LABNadeem YounisBradleyPendle
CONNawaz AhmedBrierfieldPendle
LABWayne BlackburnClover HillPendle
LDClaire E TeallCoatesPendle
LDKen HartleyCravenPendle
CONMorris HorsfieldEarbyPendle
CONGraham WaughFoulridgePendle
CONJames Keith StarkieHigham and PendlesidePendle
CONJonathan Andrew NixonHorsfieldPendle
LDBrian NewmanOld Laund BoothPendle
CONPauline McCormickReedleyPendle
LABDavid WhalleySouthfieldPendle
CONJoe CooneyVivary BridgePendle
LDGraham RoachWatersidePendle
LABStuart MartinBrettonPeterborough
LABMohammed JamilCentralPeterborough
INDBella SaltmarshDogsthorpePeterborough
LABMatthew MahabadiEastPeterborough
CONSteve AllenEye, Thorney and NewboroughPeterborough
UKIJohn WhitbyFletton and StangroundPeterborough
CONLucia SerlucaFletton and WoodstonPeterborough
CONPeter HillerGlinton and CastorPeterborough
INDJulia DavidsonGunthorpePeterborough
CONDave KingHampton ValePeterborough
CONHoward FullerHargate and HempstedPeterborough
LABAnsar AliNorthPeterborough
CONJune BullOrton LonguevillePeterborough
CONJune StokesOrton WatervillePeterborough
LABRichard FerrisParkPeterborough
LDSimon BarkhamPaston and WaltonPeterborough
CONSam SmithRavensthorpePeterborough
CONBrian RushStanground SouthPeterborough
INDJudy FoxWerringtonPeterborough
CONWayne FitzgeraldWestPeterborough
CONJonathan DreanBudsheadPlymouth
CONDavid FletcherComptonPlymouth
LABMark CokerDevonportPlymouth
LABChaz SinghDrakePlymouth
LABPauline MurphyEfford and LipsonPlymouth
CONLynda BowyerEggbucklandPlymouth
LABTudor EvansHamPlymouth
LABMark LowryHonicknowlePlymouth
CONNick KellyMoor ViewPlymouth
CONDr John MahonyPeverellPlymouth
CONTerri BeerPlympton ErlePlymouth
CONPatrick NicholsonPlympton St. MaryPlymouth
CONNigel ChurchillPlymstock DunstonePlymouth
CONKen FosterPlymstock RadfordPlymouth
CONMark DeaconSouthwayPlymouth
LABGeorge WheelerSt. BudeauxPlymouth
LABChris PenberthySt. Peter and The WaterfrontPlymouth
LABPhilippa DaveyStokePlymouth
LABSue DannSutton and Mount GouldPlymouth
UKIMike FisherAlderneyPoole
CONLouise RussellAlderneyPoole
INDRussell TrentAlderneyPoole
CONDrew MellorBranksome EastPoole
CONKaren RamptonBranksome EastPoole
LDPhilip EadesBranksome WestPoole
LDMarion Le PoidevinBranksome WestPoole
LDMike BrookeBroadstonePoole
CONDavid NewellBroadstonePoole
LDVikki SladeBroadstonePoole
CONMohan IyengarCanford CliffsPoole
CONPeter PawlowskiCanford CliffsPoole
CONMay HainesCanford CliffsPoole
LDJennifer HodgesCanford Heath EastPoole
LDSandra MooreCanford Heath EastPoole
CONSean GabrielCanford Heath WestPoole
CONRay TindleCanford Heath WestPoole
CONJohn RamptonCreekmoorPoole
CONLes BurdenCreekmoorPoole
CONJudy ButtCreekmoorPoole
CONVishal GuptaHamworthy EastPoole
CONMike WhiteHamworthy EastPoole
CONMike WilkinsHamworthy WestPoole
INDJulie BagwellHamworthy WestPoole
LDDavid BrownMerley & BearwoodPoole
CONJane NewellMerley & BearwoodPoole
INDMarion PopeMerley & BearwoodPoole
CONMalcolm FarrellNewtownPoole
CONGraham WilsonNewtownPoole
CONLindsay WilsonNewtownPoole
CONPeter AdamsOakdalePoole
CONIan PotterOakdalePoole
CONJanet WaltonOakdalePoole
CONAnn StribleyParkstonePoole
CONEmma WilliamsParkstonePoole
CONJohn ChallinorParkstonePoole
CONRon ParkerPenn HillPoole
CONElaine Atkinson OBEPenn HillPoole
CONXena DionPenn HillPoole
CONAndy Garner-WattsPoole TownPoole
INDAndy HadleyPoole TownPoole
INDMark HowellPoole TownPoole
LDLynne StaggBaffinsPortsmouth
LDSuzy HortonCentral SouthseaPortsmouth
LABYahiya ChowdhuryCharles DickensPortsmouth
CONRobert NewCopnorPortsmouth
CONLee MasonCoshamPortsmouth
CONKen EllcomeDrayton and FarlingtonPortsmouth
CONJennie BrentEastney and CraneswaterPortsmouth
LDDave AshmoreFrattonPortsmouth
CONScott Payter-HarrisHilseaPortsmouth
LDGerald Vernon-Jackson CBEMiltonPortsmouth
CONIan LyonNelsonPortsmouth
CONGemma NewPaulsgrovePortsmouth
CONDavid TompkinsSt JudePortsmouth
CONRyan BrentSt ThomasPortsmouth
LABMark RoutledgeAshtonPreston
LABMs Nerys EavesBrookfieldPreston
CONHarry SeddonCollegePreston
LABIsmail BaxDeepdalePreston
CONChristine ThomasGarrisonPreston
CONMrs. Rowena EdmondsonGreyfriarsPreston
LDJason JeffreyIngolPreston
LABRebecca YatesLarchesPreston
CONDaniel DewhurstLeaPreston
LABDavid BorrowMoor ParkPreston
CONNeil Henderson CartwrightPreston Rural EastPreston
CONStephen ThompsonPreston Rural NorthPreston
LABBrian RolloRibbletonPreston
LABPeter MossRiverswayPreston
CONMrs. Sonia GildertSharoe GreenPreston
LABJames Thomas HullSt GeorgesPreston
LABJaved Iqbal, JPSt Matthew'sPreston
LABYakub PatelTown CentrePreston
LABRobert BoswellTulkethPreston
LABJohn SwindellsUniversityPreston
CONWharf, PeterBere RegisPurbeck
INDDragon, NigelCastlePurbeck
CONBarnes, MalcolmCreech BarrowPurbeck
CONLovell, MikeLangtonPurbeck
CONQuinn, BarryLulworth and WinfrithPurbeck
CONMeaden, WendyLytchett MatraversPurbeck
CONWebb, PeterLytchett MatraversPurbeck
LDDrane, FredLytchett Minster and Upton EastPurbeck
LDTilling, CarolLytchett Minster and Upton EastPurbeck
CONPipe, BillLytchett Minsterand Upton WestPurbeck
CONPipe, ClaireLytchett Minsterand Upton WestPurbeck
CONUnsworth, MarkSt MartinPurbeck
LDEzzard, BerylSt MartinPurbeck
CONWhitwam, MikeSwanage NorthPurbeck
CONTrite, BillSwanage NorthPurbeck
CONMarsh MBE, GloriaSwanage NorthPurbeck
CONFinch, CarolineSwanage SouthPurbeck
CONMorris, TimSwanage SouthPurbeck
CONSuttle, GarySwanage SouthPurbeck
LDBudd, DavidWarehamPurbeck
CONGoodinge, HilaryWarehamPurbeck
CONWiggins, MikeWarehamPurbeck
CONMiller, LauraWoolPurbeck
CONBrooks, CherryWoolPurbeck
CONBrown, GrahamWoolPurbeck
LABMohammed AyubAbbeyReading
LABChris MaskellBattleReading
CONClaire McDonaldCavershamReading
LABAshley PearceChurchReading
LABGurvinder KaurKatesgroveReading
CONRaj SinghKentwoodReading
LABPaul GittingsMinsterReading
LABGraeme HoskinNorcotReading
GRNJosh WilliamsParkReading
CONClare GrashoffPeppardReading
LABJan GavinRedlandsReading
LABJason BrockSouthcoteReading
CONJeanette SkeatsThamesReading
CONSandra VickersTilehurstReading
LABKelly EdwardsWhitleyReading
CONMalcolm GriffithsBrottonRedcar & Cleveland
LABMichael DickBrottonRedcar & Cleveland
INDBarry HuntBrottonRedcar & Cleveland
LABCarl QuartermainCoathamRedcar & Cleveland
LABNeil BaldwinCoathamRedcar & Cleveland
LABAlec BrownDormanstownRedcar & Cleveland
LABCeri CawleyDormanstownRedcar & Cleveland
LABRay GoddardDormanstownRedcar & Cleveland
INDAnn HigginsEstonRedcar & Cleveland
LABGeraldine WilliamsEstonRedcar & Cleveland
LABChristopher MasseyEstonRedcar & Cleveland
LABJade StainthorpeGrangetownRedcar & Cleveland
LABLynn PallisterGrangetownRedcar & Cleveland
CONDennis TeasdaleGuisboroughRedcar & Cleveland
LABShelagh HolyoakeGuisboroughRedcar & Cleveland
INDBill ClarkeGuisboroughRedcar & Cleveland
CONCaroline JacksonHuttonRedcar & Cleveland
CONAlma ThrowerHuttonRedcar & Cleveland
CONGraham JefferyHuttonRedcar & Cleveland
LABDale QuigleyKirkleathamRedcar & Cleveland
LABBrenda ForsterKirkleathamRedcar & Cleveland
LABKevin FirmanKirkleathamRedcar & Cleveland
INDSteve KayLockwoodRedcar & Cleveland
INDWayne DaviesLoftusRedcar & Cleveland
INDMary LaniganLoftusRedcar & Cleveland
LABEric JacksonLoftusRedcar & Cleveland
CONVera RiderLongbeckRedcar & Cleveland
CONSteve TurnerLongbeckRedcar & Cleveland
CONNorah CooneyLongbeckRedcar & Cleveland
INDBilly WellsNewcomenRedcar & Cleveland
LDLaura BensonNewcomenRedcar & Cleveland
LABBilly AyreNormanbyRedcar & Cleveland
LABBrian DennisNormanbyRedcar & Cleveland
LABChris Foley-McCormackNormanbyRedcar & Cleveland
LDCarole MorganOrmesbyRedcar & Cleveland
LDGlyn NightingaleOrmesbyRedcar & Cleveland
LDIrene NightingaleOrmesbyRedcar & Cleveland
LABCraig HannawaySaltburnRedcar & Cleveland
CONPhilip ThomsonSaltburnRedcar & Cleveland
INDStuart SmithSaltburnRedcar & Cleveland
LABDavid WalshSkeltonRedcar & Cleveland
LABHelen McLuckieSkeltonRedcar & Cleveland
CONCliff FoggoSkeltonRedcar & Cleveland
LABIan JeffreySouth BankRedcar & Cleveland
LABSue JeffreySouth BankRedcar & Cleveland
LABNeil BendelowSouth BankRedcar & Cleveland
LDKaren KingSt. Germain'sRedcar & Cleveland
LDDeborah DowsonSt. Germain'sRedcar & Cleveland
LDMargaret WilsonSt. Germain'sRedcar & Cleveland
LABBob NortonTeesvilleRedcar & Cleveland
LABRobert HodgsonTeesvilleRedcar & Cleveland
LABLeanne ReedTeesvilleRedcar & Cleveland
LDChris JonesWest DykeRedcar & Cleveland
LDLisa HardingWest DykeRedcar & Cleveland
LDMary OvensWest DykeRedcar & Cleveland
INDAnne WattsWestworthRedcar & Cleveland
CONCarole JefferyWestworthRedcar & Cleveland
LABNeil O'BrienZetlandRedcar & Cleveland
LDJosh MasonZetlandRedcar & Cleveland
CONMichael ChalkAbbeyRedditch
CONBrandon ClaytonAstwood Bank and FeckenhamRedditch
CONAnita ClaytonBatchley & BrockhillRedditch
LABPat WitherspoonChurch HillRedditch
CONGareth ProsserCrabbs CrossRedditch
LABJennifer WheelerGreenlandsRedditch
CONTom Baker-PriceHeadless Cross and OakenshawRedditch
CONJuliet BrunnerMatchboroughRedditch
CONDavid BushWestRedditch
CONAntonia PulsfordWinyatesRedditch
CONDr. L.R. HackBanstead VillageReigate & Banstead
CONMr J.M. StephensonChipstead, Hooley and WoodmansterneReigate & Banstead
CONMs B.J. ThomsonEarlswood and WhitebushesReigate & Banstead
CONMr A.M. LynchHorley CentralReigate & Banstead
CONMr R. BiggsHorley WestReigate & Banstead
CONMrs R. MillKingswood with Burgh HeathReigate & Banstead
CONMr J.S. GoddenMeadvale and St John'sReigate & Banstead
CONMr F. KellyMersthamReigate & Banstead
INDMr M.J. SelbyNorkReigate & Banstead
CONMr J. PaulPrestonReigate & Banstead
CONMr R.W. CoadRedhill EastReigate & Banstead
CONMr J.M. EllacottRedhill WestReigate & Banstead
CONMrs R.H. AbsalomReigate CentralReigate & Banstead
CONMrs D.A. Ross-TomlinSalfords and SidlowReigate & Banstead
CONMr D. AllcardSouth Park and WoodhatchReigate & Banstead
CONMr G.R. CurryTadworth and WaltonReigate & Banstead
INDMr N.D. HarrisonTattenhamsReigate & Banstead
CONJanet Elizabeth AlcockAighton, Bailey and ChaigleyRibble Valley
CONJames RogersonAlston and HothersallRibble Valley
CONDavid Thornton SmithAlston and HothersallRibble Valley
CONStephen AtkinsonBillington and Old LanghoRibble Valley
CONGed MirfinBillington and Old LanghoRibble Valley
CONRosemary Joan ElmsBowland, Newton and SlaidburnRibble Valley
CONGary ScottChatburnRibble Valley
CONSimon HoreChippingRibble Valley
CONDoreen TaylorClayton-le-Dale with RamsgreaveRibble Valley
CONPeter AinsworthClayton-le-Dale with RamsgreaveRibble Valley
CONStuart CarefootDerby and ThornleyRibble Valley
CONJim WhiteDerby and ThornleyRibble Valley
CONRupert SwarbrickDilworthRibble Valley
CONKen HindDilworthRibble Valley
LABMaureen FentonEdisford and Low MoorRibble Valley
CONSue HindEdisford and Low MoorRibble Valley
CONRichard Else SherrasGisburn, RimingtonRibble Valley
CONAlison BrownLanghoRibble Valley
CONPaula DobsonLanghoRibble Valley
LDMark FrenchLittlemoorRibble Valley
LDSusan KnoxLittlemoorRibble Valley
CONStella BrunskillMellorRibble Valley
CONNoel WalshMellorRibble Valley
LDMary RobinsonPrimroseRibble Valley
LDAllan KnoxPrimroseRibble Valley
CONRichard BennettRead and SimonstoneRibble Valley
CONLesley GravesRead and SimonstoneRibble Valley
CONIan SayersRibchesterRibble Valley
CONRichard NewmarkSabdenRibble Valley
CONIan BrownSalthillRibble Valley
CONPamela DowsonSalthillRibble Valley
CONRuth HargreavesSt Mary'sRibble Valley
CONGraham GeldardSt Mary'sRibble Valley
CONBridget HiltonWaddington and West BradfordRibble Valley
CONPaul ElmsWaddington and West BradfordRibble Valley
CONTerry HillWhalleyRibble Valley
CONJoyce Holgate MBEWhalleyRibble Valley
CONStuart Alan HirstWilpshireRibble Valley
CONSusan BibbyWilpshireRibble Valley
CONRobert James ThompsonWiswell and PendletonRibble Valley
CONYvonne PeacockAddlebroughRichmondshire
CONCampbell DawsonBartonRichmondshire
CONJohn AmsdenBolton CastleRichmondshire
CONIan ThrelfallBrompton-on-Swale and ScortonRichmondshire
CONDanny GillBrompton-on-Swale and ScortonRichmondshire
CONStephen WyrillCatterickRichmondshire
CONSimon YoungCatterickRichmondshire
CONBill GloverColburnRichmondshire
CONBev PartridgeColburnRichmondshire
INDAngie DaleColburnRichmondshire
CONSam GibbsCroftRichmondshire
INDWilliam HeslopGilling WestRichmondshire
INDJohn BlackieHawes and High AbbotsideRichmondshire
INDPaul CullenHipswellRichmondshire
CONLawrence GroseHipswellRichmondshire
CONGeoffrey LinehanHornby CastleRichmondshire
CONTony DuffLeyburnRichmondshire
CONKarin SedgwickLeyburnRichmondshire
CONRichard OrmstonLower WensleydaleRichmondshire
CONJimmy Wilson-PetchMelsonbyRichmondshire
CONSusan FairhurstMiddlehamRichmondshire
CONAngus ThompsonMiddleton TyasRichmondshire
CONJamie CameronNewsham With EpplebyRichmondshire
CONCaroline Thorton-BerryPenhillRichmondshire
CONIan ScottReeth and ArkengarthdaleRichmondshire
INDLorraine HodgsonRichmond CentralRichmondshire
LDClive WorldRichmond CentralRichmondshire
INDRussell LordRichmond EastRichmondshire
CONLouise DickensRichmond EastRichmondshire
INDLinda Curran DLRichmond WestRichmondshire
INDStuart ParsonsRichmond WestRichmondshire
CONPatricia MiddlemissScottonRichmondshire
INDHelen GrantScottonRichmondshire
CONRichard BlowsSwaledaleRichmondshire
LABDaniel MeredithBalderstone and KirkholtRochdale
CONPatricia SullivanBamfordRochdale
LABJean HornbyCastletonRochdale
LABAli AhmedCentral RochdaleRochdale
LABDonna Martin EEast MiddletonRochdale
LABShah WazirHealeyRochdale
LABSusan EmmottHopwood HallRochdale
LABLynne BrosnanKingswayRochdale
CONAnn Stott JPLittleborough LakesideRochdale
LABMohammed ZamanMilkstone and DeeplishRochdale
LDAndy KellyMilnrow and NewheyRochdale
CONPeter WinklerNordenRochdale
LABRay DuttonNorth HeywoodRochdale
LABSara RowbothamNorth MiddletonRochdale
LABAftab HussainSmallbridge and FirgroveRochdale
LABPeter WilliamsSouth MiddletonRochdale
LABCecile BiantSpotland and FalingeRochdale
CONRina Paolucci-EscobarWardle and West LittleboroughRochdale
LABJacqueline BeswickWest HeywoodRochdale
LABPhil BurkeWest MiddletonRochdale
LDRA OathamDownhall and RawrethRochford
INDDS EfdeFoulness and The WakeringsRochford
CONMJ WebbHawkwell EastRochford
INDJRF MasonHawkwell WestRochford
INDAH EvesHockleyRochford
CONMR CarterHockley and AshingdonRochford
GRNMrs D HoyHullbridgeRochford
CONIH WardLodgeRochford
INDNL CooperRoche North and RuralRochford
CONAL WilliamsRoche SouthRochford
CONMrs JR Lumley Conservative GroupSweyne Park and GrangeRochford
CONMrs CE RoeTrinityRochford
CONJD GriffinWheatleyRochford
CONJanet GrahamCribdenRossendale
CONLynda BarnesFacit and ShawforthRossendale
CONAnnabel ShipleyGreenfieldRossendale
CONPeter SteenGreenscloughRossendale
LABPatrick MarriottHareholmeRossendale
LABSean SerridgeHealey and WhitworthRossendale
CONTony HaworthHelmshoreRossendale
CONJanet EatonIrwellRossendale
LABSam SmallridgeLongholmeRossendale
LABChristine LambStacksteadsRossendale
LABAmanda RobertsonWhitewellRossendale
LABAdrian LythgoeWorsleyRossendale
LDDixonBattleRother
LDFieldBattleRother
CONMrs HughesBexhill CentralRother
CONAzadBexhill CentralRother
INDOliverBexhill CollingtonRother
INDMrs Earl-WilliamsBexhill CollingtonRother
CONKentfieldBexhill KewhurstRother
CONKenwardBexhill KewhurstRother
CONPottsBexhill Old TownRother
CONGP JohnsonBexhill Old TownRother
CONDouartBexhill SackvilleRother
CONHollidgeBexhill SackvilleRother
CONJJ CarrollBexhill SidleyRother
CONWatsonBexhill SidleyRother
CONElfordBexhill St MichaelsRother
CONGrahamBexhill St. MarksRother
INDEarlBexhill St. MarksRother
INDClarkBexhill St. MichaelsRother
CONMrs HollingsworthBexhill St. StephensRother
CONRC CarrollBexhill St. StephensRother
CONMaynardBredeRother
CONJM JohnsonBrede ValleyRother
CONCurtisCrowhurstRother
CONBarnesDarwellRother
CONMrs Kirby-GreenDarwellRother
CONMrs HartEastern RotherRother
CONOsborneEastern RotherRother
CONGanlyEwhurst and SedlescombeRother
CONBirdMarshamRother
CONSaintMarshamRother
CONJenkinsRother LevelsRother
CONMooneyRother LevelsRother
CONLord AmpthillRyeRother
CONStevensRyeRother
LDMrs ProchakSalehurstRother
CONBrowneSalehurstRother
CONMrs BarnesTicehurst and EtchinghamRother
CONEllistonTicehurst and EtchinghamRother
CONMichael StokesAdmirals and CawstonRugby
LABTom MahoneyBennRugby
CONLisa ParkerBiltonRugby
CONSebastian LoweCoton and BoughtonRugby
CONCarolyn Watson-MerretDunsmoreRugby
LDNeil SandisonEastlandsRugby
CONKathryn LawrenceHillmortonRugby
CONEmma CraneLeam ValleyRugby
LABTina AvisNew BiltonRugby
LABClaire EdwardsNewbold and BrownsoverRugby
LDJerry RoodhousePaddoxRugby
CONHeather TimmsRevel and Binley WoodsRugby
LDMarion NashRokeby and OversladeRugby
CONDerek PooleWolston and The LawfordsRugby
CONPeter WaddellAddlestone BournesideRunnymede
CONJim BroadheadAddlestone NorthRunnymede
CONDerek CottyChertsey MeadsRunnymede
CONNeil RubidgeChertsey South and Row TownRunnymede
CONDolsie ClarkeChertsey St Ann'sRunnymede
CONGill WarnerEgham HytheRunnymede
INDJohn AshmoreEgham TownRunnymede
CONJapneet K SohiEnglefield Green EastRunnymede
CONNick PrescotEnglefield Green WestRunnymede
INDAngela ShepperdsonFoxhillsRunnymede
CONJacqui GraceyNew HawRunnymede
INDLinda GillhamThorpeRunnymede
CONNick Wase-RogersVirginia WaterRunnymede
CONGail KingerleyWoodhamRunnymede
CONAngela DickinsonAbbeyRushcliffe
CONBrian BuschmanAbbeyRushcliffe
INDGeorge DavidsonBingham EastRushcliffe
INDSusan HullBingham EastRushcliffe
CONFrancis Purdue-HoranBingham WestRushcliffe
CONJohn StockwoodBingham WestRushcliffe
CONReginald AdairBunnyRushcliffe
CONAlan PhillipsCompton AcresRushcliffe
CONGordon WheelerCompton AcresRushcliffe
CONMrs Christine JeffreysCotgraveRushcliffe
CONRichard ButlerCotgraveRushcliffe
LABHayley ChewingsCotgraveRushcliffe
CONMaureen StockwoodCranmerRushcliffe
CONGordon MooreCropwellRushcliffe
CONNigel LawrenceEast BridgfordRushcliffe
CONSimon RobinsonEdwaltonRushcliffe
CONKevin BeardsallEdwaltonRushcliffe
CONJonathan WheelerGamston NorthRushcliffe
CONBarrie CooperGamston SouthRushcliffe
CONStuart MatthewsGothamRushcliffe
CONAndrew EdyveanKeyworth & WoldsRushcliffe
CONRobert InglisKeyworth & WoldsRushcliffe
CONJohn CotteeKeyworth & WoldsRushcliffe
GRNRichard MallenderLady BayRushcliffe
GRNSusan MallenderLady BayRushcliffe
CONMrs Marie MalesLeakeRushcliffe
CONJohn ThurmanLeakeRushcliffe
CONRonald HetheringtonLeakeRushcliffe
CONJulie DonoghueLutterellRushcliffe
LABMartin EdwardsLutterellRushcliffe
LDKarrar KhanMustersRushcliffe
LDRod JonesMustersRushcliffe
CONTina CombellackNevile & LangarRushcliffe
CONNeil ClarkeRadcliffe On TrentRushcliffe
CONMrs Jean SmithRadcliffe On TrentRushcliffe
CONRoger UptonRadcliffe On TrentRushcliffe
CONMartin BuckleRuddingtonRushcliffe
CONJean GreenwoodRuddingtonRushcliffe
CONJohn LungleyRuddingtonRushcliffe
CONAndrew BrownSutton BoningtonRushcliffe
CONSarah BaileyThorotonRushcliffe
CONDebbie MasonTollertonRushcliffe
LABAlistair MacInnesTrent BridgeRushcliffe
LABLiz PlantTrent BridgeRushcliffe
CONAdrian NewellAldershot ParkRushmoor
LABBarry JonesCherrywoodRushmoor
CONStephen MastersonCove and SouthwoodRushmoor
CONGareth LyonEmpressRushmoor
CONJohn MarshFernhillRushmoor
CONRoland DibbsKnellwoodRushmoor
CONPeter CrerarManor ParkRushmoor
LABSue DibbleNorth TownRushmoor
CONCharles ChoudharyRowhillRushmoor
CONBarbara HurstSt John'sRushmoor
CONLiz CorpsSt Mark'sRushmoor
LABJennifer EvansWellingtonRushmoor
INDDavid BellWest HeathRushmoor
CONMr William CrossBraunston and BeltonRutland
CONMr Andrew StewartCottesmoreRutland
CONMr Richard FosterCottesmoreRutland
CONMrs June FoxExtonRutland
CONMr Nick BegyGreethamRutland
CONMr Gordon BrownKettonRutland
CONMr Gary CondeKettonRutland
CONMr Oliver HemsleyLanghamRutland
CONMr James LammieLyddingtonRutland
CONMr Edward BainesMartinsthorpeRutland
CONMr Kenneth BoolNormantonRutland
LDMiss Gale WallerNormantonRutland
INDMr Jeff DaleOakham North EastRutland
CONMr Alan WaltersOakham North EastRutland
INDMr Richard GaleOakham North WestRutland
CONMr Alastair MannOakham North WestRutland
INDMr Ben CallaghanOakham South EastRutland
INDMr Adam LoweOakham South EastRutland
CONMr Richard CliftonOakham South WestRutland
INDMr Oliver BirdOakham South WestRutland
CONMr David WilbyRyhall and CastertonRutland
INDMr Chris ParsonsRyhall and CastertonRutland
INDMr Marc OxleyUppinghamRutland
CONMrs Lucy StephensonUppinghamRutland
CONMiss Rachel BurkittUppinghamRutland
INDMr Ian ArnoldWhissendineRutland
CONF A FarnellAmotherbyRyedale
CONJ R BaileyAmpleforthRyedale
INDJ S ClarkCroptonRyedale
INDJ FrankDalesRyedale
INDM PotterDerwentRyedale
CONM J T ClearyDerwentRyedale
CONS ArnoldHelmsleyRyedale
INDJ WindressHelmsleyRyedale
INDCR WainwrightHovinghamRyedale
INDD Cussons MBEKirkbymoorsideRyedale
CONB GardinerKirkbymoorsideRyedale
INDL M Burr MBEMaltonRyedale
INDE JowittMaltonRyedale
INDP J AndrewsMaltonRyedale
LDE ShieldsNorton EastRyedale
CONK C DuncanNorton EastRyedale
LDD E KealNorton WestRyedale
CONL P IvesNorton WestRyedale
CONWRFH OxleyPickering EastRyedale
INDJ AndrewsPickering EastRyedale
INDL CowlingPickering WestRyedale
INDT ThorntonPickering WestRyedale
INDB MaudRillingtonRyedale
CONC GoodrickRyedale South WestRyedale
INDJ RaperSherburnRyedale
INDE HopeSheriff HuttonRyedale
CONV ArnoldSinningtonRyedale
CONG AcombThornton DaleRyedale
CONJ E SandersonThornton DaleRyedale
CONT Jainu-DeenWoldsRyedale
LABMichele BarnesBartonSalford (M)
CONRobin GarridoBoothstown and EllenbrookSalford (M)
LABCharles McIntyreBroughtonSalford (M)
LABJimmy HuntCadisheadSalford (M)
LABMichael Thomas PevittClaremontSalford (M)
LABLisa StoneEcclesSalford (M)
LABPeter TaylorIrlamSalford (M)
LABStephen OrdIrwell RiversideSalford (M)
CONArnold SaundersKersalSalford (M)
LABGina ReynoldsLangworthySalford (M)
LABKate LewisLittle HultonSalford (M)
LABPeter DobbsOrdsallSalford (M)
LABJohn FergusonPendleburySalford (M)
LABJim DawsonSwinton NorthSalford (M)
INDNeil WatkinSwinton SouthSalford (M)
LABSammie BellamyWalkden NorthSalford (M)
CONIain LindleyWalkden SouthSalford (M)
LABPaul WilsonWeaste and SeedleySalford (M)
LABPaula BoshellWintonSalford (M)
CONChristopher ClarksonWorsleySalford (M)
LABSteve ElingAbbeySandwell
INDRobert PriceBlackheathSandwell
LABCarol GoultBristnallSandwell
LABElizabeth GilesCharlemont with Grove ValeSandwell
LABAnn ShackletonCradley Heath and Old HillSandwell
LABJoy EdisFriar ParkSandwell
LABShirley HosellGreat Barr with Yew TreeSandwell
LABPeter AllenGreat BridgeSandwell
LABJackie TaylorGreets Green and LyngSandwell
LABPatricia DaviesHateley HeathSandwell
LABYvonne DaviesLangleySandwell
LABDavid HosellNewtonSandwell
LABTrevor CrumptonOld WarleySandwell
LABSuzanne HartwellOldburySandwell
LABStephen JonesPrinces EndSandwell
INDBarbara PriceRowleySandwell
LABKeith DaviesSmethwickSandwell
LABRoger HortonSoho and VictoriaSandwell
LABZahoor AhmedSt Paul'sSandwell
LABSyeda Khatun MBETipton GreenSandwell
LABLorraine AshmanTividaleSandwell
LABElaine CostiganWednesbury NorthSandwell
LABOlwen JonesWednesbury SouthSandwell
LABBawa DhalluWest Bromwich CentralSandwell
INDMrs Janet JeffersonCastleScarborough
LABPaul CrossCastleScarborough
CONMs Roberta Florence SwiersCaytonScarborough
CONSimon GreenCaytonScarborough
LABDavid L BillingCentralScarborough
LABEric BroadbentCentralScarborough
CONClive PearsonDanbyScarborough
CONDavid C JeffelsDerwent ValleyScarborough
CONMrs Heather PhillipsDerwent ValleyScarborough
LABTony RandersonEastfieldScarborough
INDJonathan DoddsEastfieldScarborough
LABJohn WarburtonEastfieldScarborough
CONPhillip Henry TrumperEsk ValleyScarborough
CONGuy CoulsonEsk ValleyScarborough
LABJohn RitchieFalsgraveScarborough
LABLiz CollingFalsgraveScarborough
INDColin HaddingtonFileyScarborough
INDMike CockerillFileyScarborough
INDSam CrossFileyScarborough
CONMrs Jane E MortimerFylingdalesScarborough
INDMichelle Donohue-MoncrieffHertfordScarborough
CONGodfrey W AllansonHertfordScarborough
CONG Andrew BackhouseLindheadScarborough
CONDavid ChanceMayfieldScarborough
LABGerald DennettMayfieldScarborough
CONMarion WatsonMulgraveScarborough
CONJohn NockMulgraveScarborough
INDVanda InmanNewbyScarborough
CONAndrew JenkinsonNewbyScarborough
CONLuke BackhouseNewbyScarborough
CONMartin SmithNorth BayScarborough
LABNeil PriceNorth BayScarborough
INDNorman K MurphyNorthsteadScarborough
LABCarl David MawNorthsteadScarborough
GRNMark Terence VeseyRamshillScarborough
LABSteve SiddonsRamshillScarborough
CONMrs Hazel E LynskeyScalbyScarborough
CONDerek J BastimanScalbyScarborough
CONMrs Helen F MallorySeamerScarborough
INDRoxanne MurphySeamerScarborough
CONMrs Lynn BastimanStepneyScarborough
GRNDilys Vine CluerStepneyScarborough
CONMrs Sandra TurnerStreonshalhScarborough
LABRob BarnettStreonshalhScarborough
CONCallam WalshWeaponnessScarborough
CONThomas W FoxWeaponnessScarborough
CONJoseph PlantWhitby West CliffScarborough
CONAlf AbbottWhitby West CliffScarborough
INDWilliam ChattWoodlandsScarborough
LABRichard MoodyWoodlandsScarborough
CONJohn DenbeeAxevaleSedgemoor
CONLiz ScottAxevaleSedgemoor
CONTony GrimesBerrowSedgemoor
UKIRichard ScammellBridgwater DunwearSedgemoor
LABLeigh RedmanBridgwater DunwearSedgemoor
LABDavid LoveridgeBridgwater EastoverSedgemoor
LABChelsea ChadwickBridgwater EastoverSedgemoor
CONMike CresswellBridgwater FairfaxSedgemoor
LABAlex GlassfordBridgwater FairfaxSedgemoor
LABGraham GranterBridgwater FairfaxSedgemoor
LABWesley HinckesBridgwater HampSedgemoor
LABAdrian MooreBridgwater HampSedgemoor
CONLance DuddridgeBridgwater VictoriaSedgemoor
LABMick LerryBridgwater VictoriaSedgemoor
LABBrian SmedleyBridgwater WestoverSedgemoor
LABKathy PearceBridgwater WestoverSedgemoor
CONRachael LilleyBridgwater WyndhamSedgemoor
CONGill SlocombeBridgwater WyndhamSedgemoor
CONMichael ClarkeBurnham CentralSedgemoor
CONMike FaceyBurnham CentralSedgemoor
CONMaria ClarkeBurnham CentralSedgemoor
CONCheryl BurnettBurnham NorthSedgemoor
CONPeter ClaytonBurnham NorthSedgemoor
CONPaul HerbertBurnham NorthSedgemoor
CONIan DyerCannington and WembdonSedgemoor
CONAnn BownCannington and WembdonSedgemoor
CONJeff SavageCheddar and ShiphamSedgemoor
CONDawn HillCheddar and ShiphamSedgemoor
CONPeter DowningCheddar and ShiphamSedgemoor
CONDuncan McGintyEast PoldenSedgemoor
CONRoger KeenHighbridge and Burnham MarineSedgemoor
UKILorna CorkeHighbridge and Burnham MarineSedgemoor
CONJanet KeenHighbridge and Burnham MarineSedgemoor
CONJohn WoodmanHuntspill and PawelettSedgemoor
CONDerek AlderKing's IsleSedgemoor
CONLiz PerryKing's IsleSedgemoor
CONAndrew GillingKnollSedgemoor
CONBob FilmerKnollSedgemoor
CONAlan BradfordNorth PethertonSedgemoor
CONAnne FraserNorth PethertonSedgemoor
LDBill RevansNorth PethertonSedgemoor
CONAlison HamlinPuriton and WoolavingtonSedgemoor
CONMark HealeyPuriton and WoolavingtonSedgemoor
CONMichael CaswellQuantocksSedgemoor
CONJulie PayQuantocksSedgemoor
CONPolly CostelloWedmore and MarkSedgemoor
CONWill HumanWedmore and MarkSedgemoor
CONStuart KinghamWest PoldenSedgemoor
CONTerry JonesAinsdaleSefton
LDSimon ShawBirkdaleSefton
LABDaniel Terence LewisBlundellsandsSefton
CONHarry BlissCambridgeSefton
LABVeronica WebsterChurchSefton
LABDave RobinsonDerbySefton
LDDr. John David PughDuke'sSefton
LABIan MoncurFordSefton
CONSimon JamiesonHaringtonSefton
LDMike BoothKewSefton
LABJohn FaircloughLinacreSefton
LABPaul TweedLitherlandSefton
LABClare Louise CarragherManorSefton
LDNigel AshtonMeolsSefton
LABMarion AtkinsonMolyneuxSefton
LABSusan BradshawNetherton and OrrellSefton
LABMarianne WelshNorwoodSefton
LABJohn SayersParkSefton
LABCatie PageRavenmeolsSefton
LABPaula SpencerSt. OswaldSefton
LABPatrick McKinleySudellSefton
LABLeslie Byrom C.B.EVictoriaSefton
CONRichard MusgraveAppleton Roebuck & Church FentonSelby
CONKeith EllisAppleton Roebuck & Church FentonSelby
LABStephanie Annette DuckettBarlby VillageSelby
CONIan John ChilversBraytonSelby
CONMark CraneBraytonSelby
CONBryn SageByram & BrothertonSelby
CONDave PeartCamblesforth & CarltonSelby
CONMike JordanCamblesforth & CarltonSelby
CONJohn CattanachCawood & WistowSelby
CONKarl ArthurDerwentSelby
CONJames Thomas DeansDerwentSelby
INDMary McCartneyEggboroughSelby
CONLiz CaslingEscrickSelby
CONChristopher Frank PearsonHambletonSelby
CONJohn Maurice MackmanMonk FrystonSelby
CONIan ReynoldsRiccallSelby
LABWendy NicholsSelby EastSelby
LABPaul WelchSelby EastSelby
LABBrian MarshallSelby EastSelby
LABAnthony Jude ThurlowSelby WestSelby
CONJudith ChilversSelby WestSelby
LABJennifer Shaw-WrightSelby WestSelby
CONMel HobsonSherburn In ElmetSelby
CONDavid BuckleSherburn In ElmetSelby
LABRobert James PackhamSherburn In ElmetSelby
CONDavid HutchinsonSouth MilfordSelby
CONRichard SweetingTadcasterSelby
CONChristopher MetcalfeTadcasterSelby
INDDonald MackayTadcasterSelby
CONClifford LunnThorpe WilloughbySelby
CONDebbie WhiteWhitleySelby
CONClaire PearsallAsh and New Ash GreenSevenoaks
CONCameron ClarkAsh and New Ash GreenSevenoaks
CONAlan PettAsh and New Ash GreenSevenoaks
CONRobert PiperBrasted, Chevening and SundridgeSevenoaks
CONJames LondonBrasted, Chevening and SundridgeSevenoaks
CONAnna FirthBrasted, Chevening and SundridgeSevenoaks
CONMatthew DickinsCowden and HeverSevenoaks
UKIStephen LindsayCrockenhill and Well HillSevenoaks
CONCameron BrownDunton Green and RiverheadSevenoaks
CONMrs. Kim BayleyDunton Green and RiverheadSevenoaks
CONJohn ScholeyEdenbridge North and EastSevenoaks
CONStuart McGregorEdenbridge North and EastSevenoaks
CONMargot McArthurEdenbridge South and WestSevenoaks
CONAlan LaylandEdenbridge South and WestSevenoaks
CONMichael HorwoodEynsfordSevenoaks
CONMs. Ingrid TennesseeFarningham, Horton Kirby and South DarenthSevenoaks
CONPhilip McGarveyFarningham, Horton Kirby and South DarenthSevenoaks
CONFaye ParkinFawkham and West KingsdownSevenoaks
CONIan BosleyFawkham and West KingsdownSevenoaks
CONMrs. Patricia BosleyFawkham and West KingsdownSevenoaks
CONJohn GrintHalstead, Knockholt and Badgers MountSevenoaks
CONGary WilliamsonHalstead, Knockholt and Badgers MountSevenoaks
CONJames GaywoodHartley and Hodsoll StreetSevenoaks
CONLawrence AbrahamHartley and Hodsoll StreetSevenoaks
CONJohn KellyHartley and Hodsoll StreetSevenoaks
INDDarren KitchenerHextableSevenoaks
CONMrs. Dee MorrisHextableSevenoaks
CONMiss. Lorraine StackKemsingSevenoaks
CONSimon ReayKemsingSevenoaks
CONPeter LakeLeigh and Chiddingstone CausewaySevenoaks
CONJohn Edwards-WinserOtford and ShorehamSevenoaks
CONMichelle LoweOtford and ShorehamSevenoaks
CONSusan ColemanPenshurst, Fordcombe and ChiddingstoneSevenoaks
CONJulia ThorntonSeal and WealdSevenoaks
CONRoderick HogarthSeal and WealdSevenoaks
LDElizabeth PurvesSevenoaks EasternSevenoaks
CONEdward ParsonSevenoaks EasternSevenoaks
CONAndrew EyreSevenoaks KippingtonSevenoaks
CONMrs. Avril HunterSevenoaks KippingtonSevenoaks
CONJonathan KrogdahlSevenoaks NorthernSevenoaks
LDDr. Merilyn CanetSevenoaks NorthernSevenoaks
CONSimon RaikesSevenoaks Town and St. John'sSevenoaks
CONPeter FlemingSevenoaks Town and St. John'sSevenoaks
CONGraham ClackSevenoaks Town and St. John'sSevenoaks
CONJohn BarnesSwanley Christchurch and Swanley VillageSevenoaks
CONTony SearlesSwanley Christchurch and Swanley VillageSevenoaks
CONClare BarnesSwanley Christchurch and Swanley VillageSevenoaks
LABMichael HoggSwanley St. Mary'sSevenoaks
CONLesley DyballSwanley St. Mary'sSevenoaks
CONNina ScottSwanley White OakSevenoaks
CONLaurence BallSwanley White OakSevenoaks
UKIJames HalfordSwanley White OakSevenoaks
CONDiana EslerWesterham and Crockham HillSevenoaks
CONKevin MaskellWesterham and Crockham HillSevenoaks
LDRichard ShawBeauchief and GreenhillSheffield
LABIan SaundersBeightonSheffield
LABDenise FoxBirleySheffield
GRNMagid MagidBroomhill and Sharrow ValeSheffield
LABTalib HussainBurngreaveSheffield
GRNRobert MurphyCitySheffield
LDAdam HanrahanCrookes and CrosspoolSheffield
LABMary LeaDarnallSheffield
LDJoe OttenDore and TotleySheffield
LABSteve WilsonEast EcclesfieldSheffield
LDPaul ScrivenEcclesallSheffield
LABAbdul KhayumFirth ParkSheffield
LDAndrew SangarFulwoodSheffield
LABChris PeaceGleadless ValleySheffield
LDSue AucklandGraves ParkSheffield
LABGeorge Lindars-HammondHillsboroughSheffield
LABLisa BanesManor CastleSheffield
LABDavid BarkerMosboroughSheffield
LABMohammad MaroofNether Edge and SharrowSheffield
LABBen MiskellPark and ArbourthorneSheffield
LABDianne HurstRichmondSheffield
LABDawn DaleShiregreen and BrightsideSheffield
LABMike ChaplinSoutheySheffield
LDPenny BakerStanningtonSheffield
UKIKeith DavisStocksbridge and Upper DonSheffield
LABBen CurranWalkleySheffield
UKIJohn BookerWest EcclesfieldSheffield
LABJackie SaturWoodhouseSheffield
LABMohammed NazirBaylis and StokeSlough
LABPavitar K. MannBritwell and NorthboroughSlough
LABSabia HussainCentralSlough
LABKhaula UsmaniChalveySlough
LABJames C. SwindlehurstCippenham GreenSlough
LABNatasa PantelicCippenham MeadowsSlough
CONDexter J. SmithColnbrook with PoyleSlough
INDSohail MunawarEllimanSlough
LABIshrat ShahFarnhamSlough
CONPaul KellyHaymill and Lynch HillSlough
LABMandeep K. RanaLangley KedermisterSlough
CONAmarpreet S. DhaliwalLangley St Mary'sSlough
CONRayman BainsUptonSlough
LABPaul S. SohalWexham LeaSlough
CONBob Sleigh OBEBickenhillSolihull
CONKen HawkinsBlytheSolihull
CONMrs Gail SleighCastle BromwichSolihull
GRNKarl MacnaughtonChelmsley WoodSolihull
CONAndy MackiewiczDorridge and Hockley HeathSolihull
CONMartin McCarthyElmdonSolihull
INDRobert HallKingshurst and FordbridgeSolihull
CONAlan RebeiroKnowleSolihull
CONJulie HullandLyndonSolihull
CONDavid BellMeridenSolihull
CONRobert GrinsellOltonSolihull
CONMark ParkerShirley EastSolihull
CONAngela SandisonShirley SouthSolihull
CONBrian HolmesShirley WestSolihull
CONRobert HullandSilhillSolihull
GRNMark WilsonSmith's WoodSolihull
CONJoe TildesleySt AlphegeSolihull
CONDamian SaundersBeaconsfield NorthSouth Bucks
CONJacquetta Lowen-CooperBeaconsfield SouthSouth Bucks
CONJohn ReadBeaconsfield SouthSouth Bucks
CONPhilip BastimanBeaconsfield WestSouth Bucks
CONPatrick HoganBeaconsfield WestSouth Bucks
CONMiss Lin HazellBurnham Church & BeechesSouth Bucks
CONPaul KellyBurnham Church & BeechesSouth Bucks
CONNick NaylorBurnham Church & BeechesSouth Bucks
CONGeorge SandyBurnham Lent Rise & TaplowSouth Bucks
CONMatthew BezzantBurnham Lent Rise & TaplowSouth Bucks
CONDavid PeplerBurnham Lent Rise & TaplowSouth Bucks
CONGuy HollisDenhamSouth Bucks
CONBarry HardingDenhamSouth Bucks
CONRoger ReedDenhamSouth Bucks
CONMarlene LewisFarnham & HedgerleySouth Bucks
CONDavid AnthonyFarnham & HedgerleySouth Bucks
CONDev DhillonFarnham & HedgerleySouth Bucks
CONBarbara GibbsGerrards CrossSouth Bucks
CONSantokh ChhokarGerrards CrossSouth Bucks
CONDuncan SmithGerrards CrossSouth Bucks
CONRay SangsterIver HeathSouth Bucks
CONLuisa SullivanIver HeathSouth Bucks
INDPaul GriffinIver Village & Richings ParkSouth Bucks
CONJilly JordanIver Village & Richings ParkSouth Bucks
CONDr Wendy MatthewsIver Village & Richings ParkSouth Bucks
CONTrevor EgletonStoke PogesSouth Bucks
CONRalph BaggeStoke PogesSouth Bucks
CONMalcolm BradfordWexham & FulmerSouth Bucks
CONNeil AtkinAstonSouth Derbyshire
CONPeter WatsonAstonSouth Derbyshire
CONMrs. Hilary CoyleAstonSouth Derbyshire
LABGordon RhindChurch GresleySouth Derbyshire
CONStuart SwannChurch GresleySouth Derbyshire
LABTrevor SoutherdChurch GresleySouth Derbyshire
CONDavid MullerEtwallSouth Derbyshire
CONMrs. Lisa BrownEtwallSouth Derbyshire
CONAndy RobertsHattonSouth Derbyshire
CONMrs. Amy PlenderleithHiltonSouth Derbyshire
CONMrs. Julie PattenHiltonSouth Derbyshire
CONAndy BillingsHiltonSouth Derbyshire
CONRobert WheelerLintonSouth Derbyshire
CONJohn GrantLintonSouth Derbyshire
CONJohn HarrisonMelbourneSouth Derbyshire
CONJim HewlettMelbourneSouth Derbyshire
LABPaul DunnMidwaySouth Derbyshire
LABPeter WilkinsMidwaySouth Derbyshire
LABDr Robert PearsonMidwaySouth Derbyshire
LABMrs Linda StuartNewhall and StantonSouth Derbyshire
LABSean BambrickNewhall and StantonSouth Derbyshire
LABKevin RichardsNewhall and StantonSouth Derbyshire
CONPeter SmithReptonSouth Derbyshire
CONMichael StantonReptonSouth Derbyshire
CONMrs. Margaret Elizabeth HallSealesSouth Derbyshire
CONPatrick MurraySealesSouth Derbyshire
LABManjit ChahalStensonSouth Derbyshire
LABDavid ShepherdStensonSouth Derbyshire
CONRobert CoeSwadlincoteSouth Derbyshire
LABNeil TilleySwadlincoteSouth Derbyshire
CONMrs Sandra WyattSwadlincoteSouth Derbyshire
CONMartyn FordWillington and FindernSouth Derbyshire
CONAndrew David MacPhersonWillington and FindernSouth Derbyshire
CONMrs Kim Angela CoeWoodvilleSouth Derbyshire
UKIRay TippingWoodvilleSouth Derbyshire
LABStephen TaylorWoodvilleSouth Derbyshire
CONKeith BurchellAlmondsburySouth Gloucestershire
CONErica WilliamsBittonSouth Gloucestershire
CONSteve ReadeBoyd ValleySouth Gloucestershire
CONBenjamin StokesBoyd ValleySouth Gloucestershire
CONSarah PomfretBradley Stoke Central and Stoke LodgeSouth Gloucestershire
CONBrian HopkinsonBradley Stoke Central and Stoke LodgeSouth Gloucestershire
CONPaul HardwickBradley Stoke NorthSouth Gloucestershire
CONJohn AsheBradley Stoke SouthSouth Gloucestershire
CONRoger AveninBradley Stoke SouthSouth Gloucestershire
LDJohn O'NeillCharfieldSouth Gloucestershire
LDLinda BoonChipping SodburySouth Gloucestershire
CONRob CreerChipping SodburySouth Gloucestershire
LDSue HopeCotswold EdgeSouth Gloucestershire
LDGloria StephenDodingtonSouth Gloucestershire
LDTony DavisDodingtonSouth Gloucestershire
CONKatherine MorrisDownendSouth Gloucestershire
CONJon HuntDownendSouth Gloucestershire
CONJanet BigginDownendSouth Gloucestershire
CONColin HuntEmersons GreenSouth Gloucestershire
CONDave KearnsEmersons GreenSouth Gloucestershire
CONRachael HuntEmersons GreenSouth Gloucestershire
LABAdam MonkFiltonSouth Gloucestershire
LABIan ScottFiltonSouth Gloucestershire
LABRoger HutchinsonFiltonSouth Gloucestershire
LDDave HockeyFrampton CotterellSouth Gloucestershire
LDPat HockeyFrampton CotterellSouth Gloucestershire
CONTrevor JonesFrenchay and Stoke ParkSouth Gloucestershire
CONBob PullinFrenchay and Stoke ParkSouth Gloucestershire
CONJohn GoddardHanhamSouth Gloucestershire
CONJune BamfordHanhamSouth Gloucestershire
CONHeather GoddardHanhamSouth Gloucestershire
LABKim ScudamoreKings ChaseSouth Gloucestershire
LABMartin FarmerKings ChaseSouth Gloucestershire
LABApril BegleyKings ChaseSouth Gloucestershire
CONMarian LewisLadden BrookSouth Gloucestershire
CONChristine PriceLongwell GreenSouth Gloucestershire
CONToby SavageLongwell GreenSouth Gloucestershire
CONPaul HughesOldland CommonSouth Gloucestershire
CONSamuel BromileyOldland CommonSouth Gloucestershire
CONKaye BarrettParkwallSouth Gloucestershire
CONNick BarrettParkwallSouth Gloucestershire
LABKeith WalkerPatchwaySouth Gloucestershire
CONKen DandoPatchwaySouth Gloucestershire
LABEve OrpenPatchwaySouth Gloucestershire
CONRobert GriffinPilning and Severn BeachSouth Gloucestershire
LABMichael BellRodwaySouth Gloucestershire
CONJohn SullivanRodwaySouth Gloucestershire
CONJudy AdamsRodwaySouth Gloucestershire
CONMatthew RiddleSevernSouth Gloucestershire
CONIan AdamsSistonSouth Gloucestershire
LABShirley PottsStaple HillSouth Gloucestershire
LABIan BoultonStaple HillSouth Gloucestershire
CONBrian AllinsonStoke GiffordSouth Gloucestershire
CONKeith CranneyStoke GiffordSouth Gloucestershire
CONErnie BrownStoke GiffordSouth Gloucestershire
LDClare FardellThornbury NorthSouth Gloucestershire
CONDavid ChubbThornbury NorthSouth Gloucestershire
LDShirley HollowayThornbury South and AlvestonSouth Gloucestershire
LDMaggie TyrrellThornbury South and AlvestonSouth Gloucestershire
LDClaire YoungWesterleighSouth Gloucestershire
CONNicholas LabuschagneWinterbourneSouth Gloucestershire
CONMartin ManningWinterbourneSouth Gloucestershire
LABGareth MansonWoodstockSouth Gloucestershire
LABPat RooneyWoodstockSouth Gloucestershire
LABAndy PerkinsWoodstockSouth Gloucestershire
LDSue WalkerYate CentralSouth Gloucestershire
LDRuth DavisYate CentralSouth Gloucestershire
LDMike DrewYate NorthSouth Gloucestershire
LDJohn DavisYate NorthSouth Gloucestershire
LDIan BlairYate NorthSouth Gloucestershire
CONR J FossAllington & StreteSouth Hams
CONP W HitchinsBickleigh & CornwoodSouth Hams
CONM J HicksBlackawton & Stoke FlemingSouth Hams
LDE D HuntleyCharterlandsSouth Hams
GRNJ M HodgsonDartington & StavertonSouth Hams
CONJ D HawkinsDartmouth & East DartSouth Hams
CONH D BastoneDartmouth & East DartSouth Hams
CONR RoweDartmouth & East DartSouth Hams
CONT R HolwayErmington & UgboroughSouth Hams
CONP K CuthbertIvybridge EastSouth Hams
CONK A PringleIvybridge EastSouth Hams
CONM F SalternIvybridge WestSouth Hams
COND W MayIvybridge WestSouth Hams
CONK R H WingateKingsbridgeSouth Hams
CONR D GilbertKingsbridgeSouth Hams
CONI BrambleLoddiswell & Aveton GiffordSouth Hams
CONJ T PenningtonMarldon & LittlehempstonSouth Hams
LDK J BaldryNewton & YealmptonSouth Hams
CONJ I G BlacklerNewton & YealmptonSouth Hams
CONJ A PearceSalcombe & ThurlestoneSouth Hams
CONS A E WrightSalcombe & ThurlestoneSouth Hams
CONP C SmerdonSouth BrentSouth Hams
CONR C SteerSouth BrentSouth Hams
LDJ BrazilStokenhamSouth Hams
GRNJ P GreenTotnesSouth Hams
LDR J VintTotnesSouth Hams
LDJ P BirchTotnesSouth Hams
CONB F CaneWembury & BrixtonSouth Hams
COND BrownWembury & BrixtonSouth Hams
CONR J TuckerWest DartSouth Hams
CONN A HopwoodWoolwellSouth Hams
CONAngela HarrisonCrowland and Deeping St NicholasSouth Holland
CONJim AstillCrowland and Deeping St NicholasSouth Holland
INDBryan AlcockCrowland and Deeping St NicholasSouth Holland
CONSusan WrayDonington, Quadring and GosbertonSouth Holland
CONColin Neville JohnsonDonington, Quadring and GosbertonSouth Holland
INDJane Lesley KingDonington, Quadring and GosbertonSouth Holland
CONPeter Ephraim CouplandFleetSouth Holland
CONJoanne Louise ReynoldsGedneySouth Holland
CONCharles Nicholas WorthHolbeach HurnSouth Holland
CONTracey Ann CarterHolbeach TownSouth Holland
CONFrancis BiggadikeHolbeach TownSouth Holland
INDPaul Cayton FoysterHolbeach TownSouth Holland
INDAndrew Charles TennantLong SuttonSouth Holland
CONLaura Jean EldridgeLong SuttonSouth Holland
CONJack TyrrellLong SuttonSouth Holland
CONRodney GrocockMoulton, Weston and CowbitSouth Holland
CONAnthony CassonMoulton, Weston and CowbitSouth Holland
CONAndrew Robert WoolfMoulton, Weston and CowbitSouth Holland
CONJames AveryPinchbeck and SurfleetSouth Holland
CONSally-Ann SladePinchbeck and SurfleetSouth Holland
CONElizabeth Jane SneathPinchbeck and SurfleetSouth Holland
CONGary John TaylorSpalding CastleSouth Holland
CONGeorge Richard AleySpalding MonkshouseSouth Holland
INDAngela Mary NewtonSpalding MonkshouseSouth Holland
INDGraham Keith Dark BEMSpalding St John'sSouth Holland
CONJack Daniel McLeanSpalding St John'sSouth Holland
CONHarry DrurySpalding St Mary'sSouth Holland
CONThe Lord Porter of Spalding CBESpalding St Mary'sSouth Holland
CONDavid AshbySpalding St Paul'sSouth Holland
INDPeter Andrew WilliamsSpalding St Paul'sSouth Holland
CONChristine J LawtonSpalding WygateSouth Holland
CONRoger Gambba-JonesSpalding WygateSouth Holland
INDMichael David Booth BEMSutton BridgeSouth Holland
INDChristopher J T H BrewisSutton BridgeSouth Holland
CONMichael David SeymourThe SaintsSouth Holland
CONJanet WhitbournWhaplode and Holbeach St John'sSouth Holland
CONMalcolm G ChandlerWhaplode and Holbeach St John'sSouth Holland
CONDr Peter MoseleyAvelandSouth Kesteven
CONGeorge ChiversBelmontSouth Kesteven
INDNick CraftBelmontSouth Kesteven
CONMrs Pam BosworthBelvoirSouth Kesteven
CONHannah WestroppBelvoirSouth Kesteven
CONRobert ReidBourne AusterbySouth Kesteven
CONMs Jane KingmanBourne AusterbySouth Kesteven
CONDuncan AshwellBourne AusterbySouth Kesteven
CONMrs Judy SmithBourne EastSouth Kesteven
CONBob RussellBourne EastSouth Kesteven
INDHelen PowellBourne WestSouth Kesteven
CONDavid MappBourne WestSouth Kesteven
CONKelham CookeCasewickSouth Kesteven
CONRosemary Trollope-BellewCasewickSouth Kesteven
CONNick RobinsCastleSouth Kesteven
CONStephen BennDeeping St JamesSouth Kesteven
LABPhil DilksDeeping St JamesSouth Kesteven
INDJudy StevensDeeping St JamesSouth Kesteven
CONBarry DobsonDole WoodSouth Kesteven
CONMartin WilkinsGlenSouth Kesteven
CONDean WardGrantham ArnoldfieldSouth Kesteven
CONHelen GoralGrantham ArnoldfieldSouth Kesteven
INDFrank TurnerGrantham Barrowby GateSouth Kesteven
CONLynda CouttsGrantham Barrowby GateSouth Kesteven
INDFelicity CunninghamGrantham EarlesfieldSouth Kesteven
LABTracey FormanGrantham EarlesfieldSouth Kesteven
INDIan SelbyGrantham HarrowbySouth Kesteven
CONLinda WoottenGrantham HarrowbySouth Kesteven
CONNikki ManterfieldGrantham SpringfieldSouth Kesteven
CONAdam StokesGrantham SpringfieldSouth Kesteven
INDMichael CookGrantham St Vincent'sSouth Kesteven
CONGraham JealGrantham St Vincent'sSouth Kesteven
LABCharmaine MorganGrantham St Vincent'sSouth Kesteven
CONRay WoottenGrantham St. Wulfram'sSouth Kesteven
CONJacky SmithGrantham St. Wulfram'sSouth Kesteven
CONBob AdamsIsaac NewtonSouth Kesteven
CONMrs Andrea WebsterIsaac NewtonSouth Kesteven
CONPeter StephensLincrestSouth Kesteven
INDBob SampsonLoveden HeathSouth Kesteven
INDRobert BroughtonMarket & West DeepingSouth Kesteven
INDAshley BaxterMarket & West DeepingSouth Kesteven
CONNick NeilsonMarket & West DeepingSouth Kesteven
CONMrs Frances CartwrightMortonSouth Kesteven
CONMrs Rosemary Kaberry-BrownPeascliffe & RidgewaySouth Kesteven
CONIan StokesPeascliffe & RidgewaySouth Kesteven
CONMike ExtonStamford All SaintsSouth Kesteven
CONBreda GriffinStamford All SaintsSouth Kesteven
CONDavid TaylorStamford St John'sSouth Kesteven
CONDamian EvansStamford St John'sSouth Kesteven
CONMrs Brenda SumnerStamford St. George'sSouth Kesteven
CONRachael CookeStamford St. George'sSouth Kesteven
CONBrian SumnerStamford St. Mary'sSouth Kesteven
CONMatthew LeeStamford St. Mary'sSouth Kesteven
CONMichael KingTollerSouth Kesteven
INDPaul WoodVikingSouth Kesteven
CONMrs Sarah StokesVikingSouth Kesteven
LDVivienne ReesAmbleside and GrasmereSouth Lakeland
LDPete McSweeneyArnside and MilnthorpeSouth Lakeland
CONDavid WilliamsBowness and LevensSouth Lakeland
CONMatt BreretonBroughton and ConistonSouth Lakeland
CONTom HarveyBurton and CrooklandsSouth Lakeland
CONAndrew ButcherFurness PeninsulaSouth Lakeland
LDDave KhanGrangeSouth Lakeland
LDHelen LadhamsKendal EastSouth Lakeland
LDHazel HodgsonKendal RuralSouth Lakeland
LDDoug RathboneKendal South and NatlandSouth Lakeland
LDPhilip DixonKendal TownSouth Lakeland
LDGraham VincentKendal WestSouth Lakeland
CONSheila CapstickSedbergh and Kirkby LonsdaleSouth Lakeland
LABShirley-Anne WilsonUlverston EastSouth Lakeland
CONAmanda RiggUlverston WestSouth Lakeland
LDDyan JonesWindermereSouth Lakeland
CONSavage, RobertAbbeySouth Norfolk
CONHudson, ClaytonBeck ValeSouth Norfolk
CONStone, BarryBressingham and BurstonSouth Norfolk
CONFuller, JohnBrookeSouth Norfolk
CONEaston, CharlesBunwellSouth Norfolk
CONLarner, JaanChedgrave and ThurtonSouth Norfolk
CONWheatley, GarryCringlefordSouth Norfolk
CONKemp, ChristopherCringlefordSouth Norfolk
CONHornby, JackCromwellsSouth Norfolk
CONWilby, MartinDickleburghSouth Norfolk
CONMinshull, GrahamDissSouth Norfolk
CONKiddie, KeithDissSouth Norfolk
CONPalmer, TonyDissSouth Norfolk
LDBernard, BrendonDitchingham and BroomeSouth Norfolk
LDGray, MurrayEarshamSouth Norfolk
CONDewsbury, MargaretEastonSouth Norfolk
CONDuffin, BarryForncettSouth Norfolk
CONMason Billig, KayGillinghamSouth Norfolk
CONSavage, JeremyHarlestonSouth Norfolk
CONRiches, BrianHarlestonSouth Norfolk
CONThomas, AlisonHempnallSouth Norfolk
CONBills, DavidHethersettSouth Norfolk
CONDale, LeslieHethersettSouth Norfolk
CONBendle, YvonneHingham and DeophamSouth Norfolk
CONGould, ColinLoddonSouth Norfolk
CONFoulger, ColinMulbartonSouth Norfolk
CONLegg, NigelMulbartonSouth Norfolk
LDBell, VivienneNew CostesseySouth Norfolk
LDAmis, JohnNew CostesseySouth Norfolk
CONHardy, PhilNewton FlotmanSouth Norfolk
CONMooney, JosephNorthfieldsSouth Norfolk
LDBlundell, SharonOld CostesseySouth Norfolk
CONPond, AndrewOld CostesseySouth Norfolk
CONOverton, JohnPoringland with the FraminghamsSouth Norfolk
CONNeal, LisaPoringland with the FraminghamsSouth Norfolk
CONThomson, VicRocklandSouth Norfolk
CONGoldson, DavidRoydonSouth Norfolk
CONBroome, PeterRustensSouth Norfolk
CONWilby, JennyScoleSouth Norfolk
LDLewis, TrevorStoke Holy CrossSouth Norfolk
CONFulcher, DesStrattonSouth Norfolk
CONWorsley, KevinStrattonSouth Norfolk
CONEllis, FlorenceTasburghSouth Norfolk
CONKemp, WilliamThurltonSouth Norfolk
CONHornby, LeeTownSouth Norfolk
CONEdney, MichaelWicklewoodSouth Norfolk
VACVacancyAstwellSouth Northamptonshire
CONRoger ClarkeBlakesley and CoteSouth Northamptonshire
CONSandi SmallmanBlakesley and CoteSouth Northamptonshire
CONHywel DaviesBlisworth and RoadeSouth Northamptonshire
CONStephen ClarkeBlisworth and RoadeSouth Northamptonshire
CONPeter RawlinsonBrackley EastSouth Northamptonshire
CONAnthony S. Bagot-WebbBrackley EastSouth Northamptonshire
CONAlice Kim OrdBrackley SouthSouth Northamptonshire
INDCaryl Billingham MBEBrackley SouthSouth Northamptonshire
CONFiona BakerBrackley WestSouth Northamptonshire
CONElaine WiltshireBrackley WestSouth Northamptonshire
INDSteven HollowellBrafield and YardleySouth Northamptonshire
CONCarole ClarkeBrafield and YardleySouth Northamptonshire
CONIan McCordCosgrove and GraftonSouth Northamptonshire
CONRosie HerringDanvers and WardounSouth Northamptonshire
CONMary-Anne Sergison-BrookeDanvers and WardounSouth Northamptonshire
CONDennis LovelandDeanshangerSouth Northamptonshire
CONAllen WalkerDeanshangerSouth Northamptonshire
CONAdil SadygovGrange ParkSouth Northamptonshire
CONAndrew GrantGrange ParkSouth Northamptonshire
CONRobert G. AtkinsonHackletonSouth Northamptonshire
CONAnn AddisonHarpole and GrangeSouth Northamptonshire
CONKaren CooperHarpole and GrangeSouth Northamptonshire
INDDavid Harries BEMHeyfords and BugbrookeSouth Northamptonshire
CONPhil BignellHeyfords and BugbrookeSouth Northamptonshire
CONGregor HopkinsKings SuttonSouth Northamptonshire
CONCharles MannersKingthornSouth Northamptonshire
CONJohn TownsendLittle BrookSouth Northamptonshire
CONJonathan RileyMiddleton CheneySouth Northamptonshire
CONValerie FurnissMiddleton CheneySouth Northamptonshire
CONKen PritchardOld StratfordSouth Northamptonshire
CONJohn Budden J.PSalceySouth Northamptonshire
CONDermot BambridgeSilverstoneSouth Northamptonshire
CONRebecca BreeseSteaneSouth Northamptonshire
CONSandra Barnes MBEToveSouth Northamptonshire
LDLisa SamiotisTowcester BrookSouth Northamptonshire
CONRichard DallynTowcester BrookSouth Northamptonshire
LDMartin JohnsTowcester BrookSouth Northamptonshire
LDCatharine TarbunTowcester MillSouth Northamptonshire
LDChris LoftsTowcester MillSouth Northamptonshire
CONPeter DaviesWashingtonSouth Northamptonshire
VACVacancyWhittlewoodSouth Northamptonshire
CONFelix BloomfieldBenson & CrowmarshSouth Oxfordshire
VACVacancyBenson & CrowmarshSouth Oxfordshire
CONJohn CottonBerinsfieldSouth Oxfordshire
LDDavid TurnerChalgroveSouth Oxfordshire
CONLynn LloydChinnorSouth Oxfordshire
CONIan WhiteChinnorSouth Oxfordshire
CONPat DaweCholseySouth Oxfordshire
CONJane MurphyCholseySouth Oxfordshire
CONTony HarbourDidcot North EastSouth Oxfordshire
CONSteve ConnelDidcot North EastSouth Oxfordshire
CONBill ServiceDidcot North EastSouth Oxfordshire
CONAnthony DearloveDidcot SouthSouth Oxfordshire
CONAnthony NashDidcot SouthSouth Oxfordshire
LABMocky KhanDidcot SouthSouth Oxfordshire
CONAlan ThompsonDidcot WestSouth Oxfordshire
CONIan SnowdonDidcot WestSouth Oxfordshire
CONJohn WalshForest Hill & HoltonSouth Oxfordshire
CONElizabeth GillespieGarsington & HorspathSouth Oxfordshire
CONKevin BulmerGoringSouth Oxfordshire
CONCaroline NewtonHaseley BrookSouth Oxfordshire
CONJoan BlandHenleyonthamesSouth Oxfordshire
INDStefan GawrysiakHenleyonthamesSouth Oxfordshire
CONLorraine HillierHenleyonthamesSouth Oxfordshire
CONRobert SimisterKidmore End & WhitchurchSouth Oxfordshire
CONSue LawsonSandford & the WittenhamsSouth Oxfordshire
CONWill HallSonning CommonSouth Oxfordshire
CONPaul HarrisonSonning CommonSouth Oxfordshire
CONJeannette MatelotThameSouth Oxfordshire
CONNigel Champken-WoodsThameSouth Oxfordshire
CONDavid DoddsThameSouth Oxfordshire
CONElaine HornsbyWallingfordSouth Oxfordshire
CONImran LokhonWallingfordSouth Oxfordshire
CONAnna BadcockWatlingtonSouth Oxfordshire
CONToby NewmanWheatleySouth Oxfordshire
CONDavid Nimmo-SmithWoodcote & RotherfieldSouth Oxfordshire
CONCharles BaileyWoodcote & RotherfieldSouth Oxfordshire
LABDavid WattsBamber Bridge EastSouth Ribble
LABMichael HigginsBamber Bridge EastSouth Ribble
LABPaul FosterBamber Bridge WestSouth Ribble
LABCaleb TomlinsonBamber Bridge WestSouth Ribble
LDHarold HancockBroad OakSouth Ribble
CONLinda WoollardBroad OakSouth Ribble
LABMichael TitheringtonBroadfieldSouth Ribble
LABMatthew TomlinsonBroadfieldSouth Ribble
CONCaroline MoonBuckshaw & WordenSouth Ribble
CONAlan OgilvieBuckshaw & WordenSouth Ribble
LABElizabeth MawsonCharnockSouth Ribble
LABIan WatkinsonCharnockSouth Ribble
CONWarren BennettCoupe Green & Gregson LaneSouth Ribble
CONJim MarshCoupe Green & Gregson LaneSouth Ribble
LABWilliam EvansEarnshaw BridgeSouth Ribble
CONSusan SnapeEarnshaw BridgeSouth Ribble
CONPaul WhartonFarington EastSouth Ribble
LABJonathan WoodcockFarington EastSouth Ribble
CONGraham WaltonFarington WestSouth Ribble
CONKaren WaltonFarington WestSouth Ribble
CONDavid SuthersHooleSouth Ribble
CONJohn RainsburyHooleSouth Ribble
INDDavid BirdHowick & PriorySouth Ribble
CONRebecca NobletHowick & PriorySouth Ribble
LDDavid HowarthHowick & PriorySouth Ribble
LABDerek ForrestLeyland CentralSouth Ribble
INDClaire HamiltonLeyland CentralSouth Ribble
CONColin CoultonLongton & Hutton WestSouth Ribble
CONJon HeskethLongton & Hutton WestSouth Ribble
CONColin ClarkLongton & Hutton WestSouth Ribble
CONJacqueline MortLostock HallSouth Ribble
CONClifford Hughes MBELostock HallSouth Ribble
LDRenee BlowLostock HallSouth Ribble
LABKeith MartinMiddleforthSouth Ribble
LABDavid WooldridgeMiddleforthSouth Ribble
LABJames PattenMiddleforthSouth Ribble
CONMary GreenMoss SideSouth Ribble
CONMichael GreenMoss SideSouth Ribble
CONMargaret SmithNew Longton & Hutton EastSouth Ribble
CONPhil SmithNew Longton & Hutton EastSouth Ribble
CONBarrie YatesSamlesbury & WaltonSouth Ribble
CONPeter MullineauxSamlesbury & WaltonSouth Ribble
LABMalcolm DonoghueSeven StarsSouth Ribble
LABJane BellSeven StarsSouth Ribble
LABKenneth JonesSt AmbroseSouth Ribble
LABSusan Jones JPSt AmbroseSouth Ribble
CONCarol ChisholmWalton-le-Dale EastSouth Ribble
CONBarbara NathanWalton-le-Dale EastSouth Ribble
CONMichael NelsonWalton-le-Dale WestSouth Ribble
CONMichael NathanWalton-le-Dale WestSouth Ribble
LDGarry ShortlandAvishayesSouth Somerset
CONMartin WaleBlackdownSouth Somerset
CONWilliam WallaceBlackmoor ValeSouth Somerset
CONHayward BurtBlackmoor ValeSouth Somerset
CONAnna GroskopBrutonSouth Somerset
CONSarah LindsayBrymptonSouth Somerset
LDPeter SeibBrymptonSouth Somerset
CONDerek YeomansBurrow HillSouth Somerset
CONMike LewisCamelotSouth Somerset
LDHenry HobhouseCarySouth Somerset
CONNick WeeksCarySouth Somerset
CONGina SeatonCokerSouth Somerset
LDCathy BakewellCokerSouth Somerset
LDAmanda BroomCombeSouth Somerset
CONMarcus BarrettCrewkerneSouth Somerset
LDMike BestCrewkerne TownSouth Somerset
LDAngie SingletonCrewkerne TownSouth Somerset
LDJenny KentonCrimchardSouth Somerset
CONTiffany OsborneCurry RivelSouth Somerset
LDPaul MaxwellEggwoodSouth Somerset
LDSylvia SealHamdonSouth Somerset
LDJason BakerHolyroodSouth Somerset
LDCarol GoodallIlminster TownSouth Somerset
LDVal KeitchIlminster TownSouth Somerset
CONSue SteeleIslemoorSouth Somerset
INDTony CapozzoliIvelchesterSouth Somerset
INDDave BulmerJocelynSouth Somerset
CONClare Aparicio PaulLangport and HuishSouth Somerset
CONGraham MiddletonMartockSouth Somerset
CONNeil BloomfieldMartockSouth Somerset
LDSarah DykeMilborne PortSouth Somerset
CONLinda VijehNerocheSouth Somerset
CONDavid NorrisNorthstoneSouth Somerset
LDRic PallisterParrettSouth Somerset
LDCrispin RaikesSouth PethertonSouth Somerset
LDAdam DanceSouth PethertonSouth Somerset
LDJo Roundell GreeneSt MichaelsSouth Somerset
INDAndrew TurpinTatworth and FortonSouth Somerset
INDMike BeechTowerSouth Somerset
CONGerard TuckerTurn HillSouth Somerset
LDMike LockWards Of Yeovil WithoutSouth Somerset
LDGraham OakesWards Of Yeovil WithoutSouth Somerset
CONGye DibbenWards Of Yeovil WithoutSouth Somerset
CONDean RuddleWessexSouth Somerset
LDStephen PageWessexSouth Somerset
CONNick ColbertWincantonSouth Somerset
CONColin WinderWincantonSouth Somerset
CONSue OsborneWindwhistleSouth Somerset
LDPeter GubbinsYeovilSouth Somerset
LDRob SticklandYeovilSouth Somerset
LDAndy KendallYeovilSouth Somerset
CONJohn FieldYeovilSouth Somerset
LDWes ReadYeovilSouth Somerset
LDTony LockYeovilSouth Somerset
CONNigel GageYeovilSouth Somerset
LDAlan SmithYeovilSouth Somerset
LDKaysar HussainYeovilSouth Somerset
LDDavid RecardoYeovilSouth Somerset
LDJohn ClarkYeovilSouth Somerset
CONSam McAllisterYeovilSouth Somerset
CONVal ChapmanBilbrookSouth Staffordshire
CONPaul FieldhouseBilbrookSouth Staffordshire
CONWendy SuttonBrewood and CovenSouth Staffordshire
CONDiane HolmesBrewood and CovenSouth Staffordshire
CONJoyce BoltonBrewood and CovenSouth Staffordshire
UKISteve HollisCheslyn Hay North and SaredonSouth Staffordshire
CONLisa EmeryCheslyn Hay North and SaredonSouth Staffordshire
CONBernard WilliamsCheslyn Hay SouthSouth Staffordshire
CONDave LockleyCheslyn Hay SouthSouth Staffordshire
CONMatt EwartCodsall NorthSouth Staffordshire
CONMeg BarrowCodsall NorthSouth Staffordshire
CONRobert SpencerCodsall SouthSouth Staffordshire
CONJohn MichellCodsall SouthSouth Staffordshire
INDPeter LeverEssingtonSouth Staffordshire
INDDavid Clifft J.PEssingtonSouth Staffordshire
CONHenryk LobuczekFeatherstone and ShareshillSouth Staffordshire
INDBob CopeFeatherstone and ShareshillSouth Staffordshire
CONRay PerryGreat Wyrley LandywoodSouth Staffordshire
CONKath WilliamsGreat Wyrley LandywoodSouth Staffordshire
CONJanet JohnsonGreat Wyrley TownSouth Staffordshire
CONMichael LawrenceGreat Wyrley TownSouth Staffordshire
CONKath PerryGreat Wyrley TownSouth Staffordshire
CONRoger Lees J.PHimley and SwindonSouth Staffordshire
CONDavid WilliamsHuntington and HathertonSouth Staffordshire
LABJeff AshleyHuntington and HathertonSouth Staffordshire
CONLin HingleyKinverSouth Staffordshire
CONHenry WilliamsKinverSouth Staffordshire
CONBrian Edwards MBEKinverSouth Staffordshire
CONTerry MasonPattingham and PatshullSouth Staffordshire
CONIsabel FordPenkridge North East and Acton TrussellSouth Staffordshire
CONLen BatesPenkridge North East and Acton TrussellSouth Staffordshire
CONChristine RavenPenkridge South EastSouth Staffordshire
CONJohn RavenPenkridge South EastSouth Staffordshire
CONJo ChapmanPenkridge WestSouth Staffordshire
CONKeith JamesPerton DipponsSouth Staffordshire
INDAnthony BourkePerton EastSouth Staffordshire
CONRoy MoretonPerton LakesideSouth Staffordshire
CONNigel CainePerton LakesideSouth Staffordshire
CONRita HeseltinePerton LakesideSouth Staffordshire
CONRobert McCardleTrysull and SeisdonSouth Staffordshire
CONBrian CoxWheaton Aston, Bishopswood and LapleySouth Staffordshire
CONRoy WrightWheaton Aston, Bishopswood and LapleySouth Staffordshire
CONBarry BondWombourne North and Lower PennSouth Staffordshire
CONAlan HintonWombourne North and Lower PennSouth Staffordshire
CONRobert ReadeWombourne North and Lower PennSouth Staffordshire
CONKen UptonWombourne South EastSouth Staffordshire
CONReg WilliamsWombourne South EastSouth Staffordshire
CONMike Davies MCIATWombourne South WestSouth Staffordshire
CONMary BondWombourne South WestSouth Staffordshire
LABAudrey McMillanBeacon and BentsSouth Tyneside
LABFay CunninghamBedeSouth Tyneside
LABJoe AmarBiddick and All SaintsSouth Tyneside
LABSandra DuncanBoldon CollierySouth Tyneside
LABJoan AtkinsonCleadon and East BoldonSouth Tyneside
LABSusan TraynorCleadon ParkSouth Tyneside
LABAudrey HuntleyFellgate and HedworthSouth Tyneside
LABRobert DixHartonSouth Tyneside
LABAdam EllisonHebburn NorthSouth Tyneside
LABWilf FlynnHebburn SouthSouth Tyneside
LABIain MalcolmHorsley HillSouth Tyneside
LABAlan KerrMonktonSouth Tyneside
LABKenneth StephensonPrimroseSouth Tyneside
LABMichael ClareSimonside and RekendykeSouth Tyneside
LABAnne HetheringtonWest ParkSouth Tyneside
LABKatharine MaxwellWestoeSouth Tyneside
LABJoyce WelshWhitburn and MarsdenSouth Tyneside
LABErnest GibsonWhiteleasSouth Tyneside
LABJohn NoonBargateSouthampton
CONLes HarrisBassettSouthampton
LABJacqui RaymentBevoisSouthampton
LABJohn JordanBitterneSouthampton
CONDavid FullerBitterne ParkSouthampton
INDDon ThomasCoxfordSouthampton
CONBrian ParnellFreemantleSouthampton
CONDaniel FitzhenryHarefieldSouthampton
LABDavid FurnellMillbrookSouthampton
CONAlex HoughtonPeartreeSouthampton
CONMatthew ClaissePortswoodSouthampton
INDAndrew PopeRedbridgeSouthampton
LABSatvir KaurShirleySouthampton
CONGraham WilkinsonSholingSouthampton
CONSpiros VassiliouSwaythlingSouthampton
LABWarwick PayneWoolstonSouthampton
CONLesley SalterBelfairsSouthend-on-Sea
CONJames CourtenayBlenheim ParkSouthend-on-Sea
CONStephen HabermelChalkwellSouthend-on-Sea
CONTrevor ByfordEastwood ParkSouthend-on-Sea
CONJudith McMahonKursaalSouthend-on-Sea
CONBernard ArscottLeighSouthend-on-Sea
CONJonathan GarstonMiltonSouthend-on-Sea
CONMeg DavidsonPrittlewellSouthend-on-Sea
CONRoger HadleyShoeburynessSouthend-on-Sea
INDAnne ChalkShoeburynessSouthend-on-Sea
CONAnn HollandSouthchurchSouthend-on-Sea
CONSteve BuckleySt LaurenceSouthend-on-Sea
INDPaul Van LooySt LukesSouthend-on-Sea
INDRon WoodleyThorpeSouthend-on-Sea
LABDavid Norman MBEVictoriaSouthend-on-Sea
CONGeorgina PhillipsWest LeighSouthend-on-Sea
CONTony CoxWest ShoeburySouthend-on-Sea
LABCharles WillisWestboroughSouthend-on-Sea
CONHoward WilliamsAshford CommonSpelthorne
CONHoward ThomsonAshford CommonSpelthorne
CONJohn KavanaghAshford CommonSpelthorne
CONTony MitchellAshford EastSpelthorne
CONRose ChandlerAshford EastSpelthorne
CONAlex SapunovasAshford EastSpelthorne
CONJohn BoughtflowerAshford North and Stanwell SouthSpelthorne
INDJoanne SextonAshford North and Stanwell SouthSpelthorne
CONSinead MooneyAshford North and Stanwell SouthSpelthorne
CONNick GethingAshford TownSpelthorne
CONNaz IslamAshford TownSpelthorne
CONOlivia RybinskiAshford TownSpelthorne
LDSandra DunnHalliford and Sunbury WestSpelthorne
CONTim EvansHalliford and Sunbury WestSpelthorne
CONAnthony JonesHalliford and Sunbury WestSpelthorne
CONRichard Smith-AinsleyLaleham and Shepperton GreenSpelthorne
CONMaureen AttewellLaleham and Shepperton GreenSpelthorne
CONMary MadamsLaleham and Shepperton GreenSpelthorne
INDQuentin EdgingtonRiverside and LalehamSpelthorne
INDDenise SaliagopoulosRiverside and LalehamSpelthorne
CONTony HarmanRiverside and LalehamSpelthorne
CONRobin Sider BEMShepperton TownSpelthorne
CONVivienne LeightonShepperton TownSpelthorne
CONColin BarnardShepperton TownSpelthorne
CONJean Pinkerton OBEStainesSpelthorne
INDColin DavisStainesSpelthorne
CONMark FrancisStainesSpelthorne
INDPenny EdgingtonStaines SouthSpelthorne
CONSteven BurkmarStaines SouthSpelthorne
CONSabine CapesStaines SouthSpelthorne
LABSusan DoranStanwell NorthSpelthorne
CONKevin FlurryStanwell NorthSpelthorne
CONRichard BarrattStanwell NorthSpelthorne
LDIan BeardsmoreSunbury CommonSpelthorne
LDBernie SpoorSunbury CommonSpelthorne
CONAlison GriffithsSunbury CommonSpelthorne
CONDaxa PatelSunbury EastSpelthorne
CONAlfred FridaySunbury EastSpelthorne
CONIan HarveySunbury EastSpelthorne
LDM Iqbal ZiaAshleySt Albans
CONTim SmithBatchwoodSt Albans
LDEllie HudspithClarenceSt Albans
LDChris BrazierColney HeathSt Albans
LDRobert DonaldCunninghamSt Albans
CONMike WakelyHarpenden EastSt Albans
CONBert PawleHarpenden NorthSt Albans
CONBrian EllisHarpenden SouthSt Albans
CONDaniel Chichester-MilesHarpenden WestSt Albans
CONSimon CalderLondon ColneySt Albans
CONLyn BoltonMarshalswick NorthSt Albans
CONSalih GaygusuzMarshalswick SouthSt Albans
CONJock WrightPark StreetSt Albans
INDMaxine CrawleyRedbournSt Albans
CONFrances LeonardSandridgeSt Albans
LABEileen HarrisSopwellSt Albans
CONAlec CampbellSt PetersSt Albans
CONDavid WinstoneSt StephenSt Albans
CONJessica ChiversVerulamSt Albans
CONSandra WoodWheathampsteadSt Albans
CONAndrew SpeedAbbeygateSt Edmundsbury
CONJoanna RaynerAbbeygateSt Edmundsbury
CONAndrew SmithBardwellSt Edmundsbury
CONCarol BullBarninghamSt Edmundsbury
CONIan HoulderBarrowSt Edmundsbury
CONPeter StevensCavendishSt Edmundsbury
CONMike ChesterChedburghSt Edmundsbury
CONAlaric PughClareSt Edmundsbury
CONPat WarbyEastgateSt Edmundsbury
CONBeccy HopfenspergerFornhamSt Edmundsbury
CONSarah BroughtonGreat BartonSt Edmundsbury
CONRobin PilleyHaverhill EastSt Edmundsbury
INDTony BrownHaverhill EastSt Edmundsbury
INDJohn BurnsHaverhill EastSt Edmundsbury
UKIBarry RobbinsHaverhill NorthSt Edmundsbury
CONElaine McManusHaverhill NorthSt Edmundsbury
INDAnthony WilliamsHaverhill NorthSt Edmundsbury
INDJason CrooksHaverhill SouthSt Edmundsbury
CONPaula FoxHaverhill SouthSt Edmundsbury
CONDavid RoachHaverhill WestSt Edmundsbury
CONMargaret MarksHaverhill WestSt Edmundsbury
CONTerry ClementsHorringer and WhelnethamSt Edmundsbury
CONMary EvansHundonSt Edmundsbury
CONJohn Griffiths MBEIxworthSt Edmundsbury
CONKaren RichardsonKedingtonSt Edmundsbury
CONClive SpringettMindenSt Edmundsbury
CONRobert EverittMindenSt Edmundsbury
CONPeter ThompsonMoreton HallSt Edmundsbury
INDTrevor BeckwithMoreton HallSt Edmundsbury
CONFrank WarbyMoreton HallSt Edmundsbury
LABDiane HindNorthgateSt Edmundsbury
CONSimon BrownPakenhamSt Edmundsbury
CONSusan GlossopRisbySt Edmundsbury
INDDavid NettletonRisbygateSt Edmundsbury
GRNJulia WakelamRisbygateSt Edmundsbury
CONSara Mildmay-WhiteRoughamSt Edmundsbury
CONPatrick ChungSouthgateSt Edmundsbury
CONSarah StampSouthgateSt Edmundsbury
INDPaul HopfenspergerSt OlavesSt Edmundsbury
LABMax ClarkeSt OlavesSt Edmundsbury
CONJim ThorndykeStantonSt Edmundsbury
CONRichard RoutWestgateSt Edmundsbury
CONWayne HailstoneWestgateSt Edmundsbury
CONClive PollingtonWickhambrookSt Edmundsbury
CONJane MidwoodWithersfieldSt Edmundsbury
LABJoe PearsonBillinge and Seneley GreenSt Helens
LABLinda MaloneyBlackbrookSt Helens
LABAnthony JohnsonBoldSt Helens
LABKeith DeakinEarlestownSt Helens
LDMichael HawEcclestonSt Helens
LABJeanette BanksHaydockSt Helens
LABJohn FulhamMoss BankSt Helens
LABSandra DyerNewtonSt Helens
LABKeith RobertsParrSt Helens
CONAllan JonesRainfordSt Helens
LABJoe De'AshaRainhillSt Helens
LABJanet JohnsonSuttonSt Helens
LABPat IrelandThatto HeathSt Helens
LABCarole Ann GillTown CentreSt Helens
LABMarlene QuinnWest ParkSt Helens
LABDavid BainesWindleSt Helens
CONGareth E JonesBarlastonStafford
CONPatrick M M FarringtonBaswichStafford
CONAnn P EdgellerBaswichStafford
LABAidan T A GodfreyCommonStafford
LABLouise NixonCotonStafford
LABWilliam J KempCotonStafford
CONIsabella E DaviesDoxey & CastletownStafford
CONPeter W JonesEccleshallStafford
CONJeremy PertEccleshallStafford
INDChristine A BaronForebridgeStafford
CONMichael G DodsonFulfordStafford
CONPeter RoycroftFulfordStafford
CONKenneth S WilliamsonGnosall & WoodseavesStafford
CONMike SmithGnosall & WoodseavesStafford
CONStewart LearoydHaywood & HixonStafford
CONAlan J PerkinsHaywood & HixonStafford
INDWilliam SJ TaylorHighfields & Western DownsStafford
CONVictoria E M JenkinsonHighfields & Western DownsStafford
CONJonathan PriceHolmcroftStafford
CONBryan M Cross MBEHolmcroftStafford
CONMary JenningsLittleworthStafford
LABRowan J DraperLittleworthStafford
LABGeoff RowlandsManorStafford
LABAngela M LoughranManorStafford
CONFrancis A FinlayMilfordStafford
CONFrances Beatty MBE, JP, ARAgsMilwichStafford
CONAndrew S HarpMilwichStafford
LABRalph P CookePenksideStafford
CONCarolyn TrowbridgeRowleyStafford
CONRaymond M SutherlandSeighford & Church EatonStafford
CONStephen P LeightonSeighford & Church EatonStafford
CONJoyce W Farnham MBE JPSt Michael's & StonefieldStafford
CONLynne Bakker-CollierSt Michael's & StonefieldStafford
CONGeoffrey R CollierSt Michael's & StonefieldStafford
CONBrian PriceSwynnerton & OultonStafford
CONRoy JamesSwynnerton & OultonStafford
CONMargaret R GoodallWaltonStafford
INDJill HoodWaltonStafford
CONJenny BarronWeeping Cross & WildwoodStafford
CONRay BarronWeeping Cross & WildwoodStafford
CONArthur ForresterAltonStaffordshire Moorlands
CONSybil Ralphs MBEBagnall and StanleyStaffordshire Moorlands
LABKevin J JacksonBiddulph EastStaffordshire Moorlands
LABMadelaine M LovattBiddulph EastStaffordshire Moorlands
LABJeanette WalleyBiddulph EastStaffordshire Moorlands
INDJohn T JonesBiddulph MoorStaffordshire Moorlands
INDTony D HallBiddulph NorthStaffordshire Moorlands
INDAndrew HartBiddulph NorthStaffordshire Moorlands
INDJim DaviesBiddulph NorthStaffordshire Moorlands
LDJohn RedfernBiddulph SouthStaffordshire Moorlands
CONIan S LawsonBiddulph WestStaffordshire Moorlands
LABChristopher WoodBiddulph WestStaffordshire Moorlands
INDHilda Sheldon MBEBiddulph WestStaffordshire Moorlands
CONGeoff BondBrown Edge and EndonStaffordshire Moorlands
LDChristina R Jebb FRSABrown Edge and EndonStaffordshire Moorlands
CONLinda D LeaBrown Edge and EndonStaffordshire Moorlands
CONPaul RobertsCaverswallStaffordshire Moorlands
CONTony McNicolCellarheadStaffordshire Moorlands
CONBarbara A HughesCellarheadStaffordshire Moorlands
CONJulie BullCheadle North EastStaffordshire Moorlands
UKIPeter WilkinsonCheadle North EastStaffordshire Moorlands
INDRichard AlcockCheadle South EastStaffordshire Moorlands
CONDeborah GrocottCheadle South EastStaffordshire Moorlands
CONPeter JacksonCheadle WestStaffordshire Moorlands
CONStephen EllisCheadle WestStaffordshire Moorlands
CONAlan BanksCheadle WestStaffordshire Moorlands
CONMark A DeavilleCheckleyStaffordshire Moorlands
CONColin PearceCheckleyStaffordshire Moorlands
CONDavid TriggerCheckleyStaffordshire Moorlands
CONMichael WorthingtonCheddletonStaffordshire Moorlands
CONSav ScaliseCheddletonStaffordshire Moorlands
CONMichael BowenCheddletonStaffordshire Moorlands
INDIvor J LucasChurnetStaffordshire Moorlands
CONElsie FallowsChurnetStaffordshire Moorlands
CONGill HeathDaneStaffordshire Moorlands
UKIAbigail WilkinsonForsbrookStaffordshire Moorlands
CONKeith FlunderForsbrookStaffordshire Moorlands
CONIan HerdmanForsbrookStaffordshire Moorlands
CONEdwin WainHamps ValleyStaffordshire Moorlands
CONNorma HawkinsHortonStaffordshire Moorlands
INDLinda A MalyonIpstonesStaffordshire Moorlands
INDPam WoodLeek EastStaffordshire Moorlands
LABDarren PriceLeek EastStaffordshire Moorlands
CONBrian JohnsonLeek EastStaffordshire Moorlands
LABMargaret A LovattLeek NorthStaffordshire Moorlands
CONDani OgdenLeek NorthStaffordshire Moorlands
LABCharlotte J S Atkins BSC MALeek NorthStaffordshire Moorlands
INDKeith HarrisonLeek SouthStaffordshire Moorlands
LABMike GledhillLeek SouthStaffordshire Moorlands
CONGail LockettLeek SouthStaffordshire Moorlands
LABBill CawleyLeek WestStaffordshire Moorlands
CONBen EmeryLeek WestStaffordshire Moorlands
CONNeal PodmoreLeek WestStaffordshire Moorlands
CONTeresa RileyManifoldStaffordshire Moorlands
CONDavid ShawWerringtonStaffordshire Moorlands
CONRoss WardWerringtonStaffordshire Moorlands
CONRoni HearnBandley HillStevenage
LABLiz HarringtonBedwellStevenage
LABHoward BurrellChellsStevenage
CONMatthew HurstLongmeadowStevenage
LDRobin Parker CCManorStevenage
LABSarah MeadMartins WoodStevenage
CONJames FraserOld TownStevenage
LABJeannette ThomasPin GreenStevenage
LABJohn GardnerRoebuckStevenage
LABAnn Webb JPShephallStevenage
LABRalph RaynorSt NicholasStevenage
LABMichael DowningSymonds GreenStevenage
CONGraham LawrenceWoodfieldStevenage
CONAlanna VineBramhall NorthStockport
CONMike HurlestonBramhall South and WoodfordStockport
LDStuart CorrisBredbury and WoodleyStockport
CONSyd LloydBredbury Green and RomileyStockport
LABChristopher MurphyBrinnington and CentralStockport
LDGraham GreenhalghCheadle and GatleyStockport
LDPaul Victor Kraus PorgessCheadle Hulme NorthStockport
LDSuzanne WyattCheadle Hulme SouthStockport
LABDickie DaviesDavenport and Cale GreenStockport
LABRichard CoatonEdgeley and Cheadle HeathStockport
CONJulian Lewis-BoothHazel GroveStockport
INDEileen Sylvia HumphreysHeald GreenStockport
LABAlex GanotisHeatons NorthStockport
LABDean FitzpatrickHeatons SouthStockport
INDPatrick McAuleyManorStockport
CONAnnette FinnieMarple NorthStockport
CONKenny BlairMarple SouthStockport
LDWendy MeikleOffertonStockport
LABRoy Edward DriverReddish NorthStockport
LABWalter BrettReddish SouthStockport
CONPaul Robert HadfieldStepping HillStockport
LABMrs Ann McCoyBillingham CentralStockton-on-Tees
LABBarry WoodhouseBillingham CentralStockton-on-Tees
LABEvaline CunninghamBillingham EastStockton-on-Tees
LABMick StokerBillingham EastStockton-on-Tees
LABChris BarlowBillingham NorthStockton-on-Tees
LABLauriane PoveyBillingham NorthStockton-on-Tees
LABPaul WestonBillingham NorthStockton-on-Tees
LABMichael SmithBillingham SouthStockton-on-Tees
LABMrs Jean O'DonnellBillingham SouthStockton-on-Tees
INDChris CloughBillingham WestStockton-on-Tees
INDHelen AtkinsonBillingham WestStockton-on-Tees
LDJulia CherrettBishopsgarth and Elm TreeStockton-on-Tees
LABLisa GraingeBishopsgarth and Elm TreeStockton-on-Tees
CONStefan HoughtonEaglescliffeStockton-on-Tees
CONLaura TunneyEaglescliffeStockton-on-Tees
INDPhilip DennisEaglescliffeStockton-on-Tees
CONMaurice PerryFairfieldStockton-on-Tees
CONBill Woodhead MBEFairfieldStockton-on-Tees
LABCarol ClarkGrangefieldStockton-on-Tees
CONStephen RichardsonGrangefieldStockton-on-Tees
LABNigel CookeHardwick and Salters LaneStockton-on-Tees
LABNorma Stephenson O.B.EHardwick and Salters LaneStockton-on-Tees
CONLynn HallHartburnStockton-on-Tees
CONMatthew VickersHartburnStockton-on-Tees
CONSally Ann WatsonIngleby Barwick EastStockton-on-Tees
INDGillian CorrIngleby Barwick EastStockton-on-Tees
INDKevin FaulksIngleby Barwick EastStockton-on-Tees
INDKen DixonIngleby Barwick WestStockton-on-Tees
INDDavid HarringtonIngleby Barwick WestStockton-on-Tees
INDRoss PattersonIngleby Barwick WestStockton-on-Tees
LABTracey StottMandale and VictoriaStockton-on-Tees
LABSonia BaileyMandale and VictoriaStockton-on-Tees
LABPaul RowlingMandale and VictoriaStockton-on-Tees
INDPaul BakerNewtownStockton-on-Tees
LABMarilyn SurteesNewtownStockton-on-Tees
CONJohn GardnerNorthern ParishesStockton-on-Tees
LABMrs Kathryn NelsonNorton NorthStockton-on-Tees
LABSteve NelsonNorton NorthStockton-on-Tees
LABRobert CookNorton SouthStockton-on-Tees
LABEileen JohnsonNorton SouthStockton-on-Tees
LABDavid WilburnNorton WestStockton-on-Tees
LABNorma WilburnNorton WestStockton-on-Tees
LABLouise BaldockParkfield and OxbridgeStockton-on-Tees
LABMohammed JavedParkfield and OxbridgeStockton-on-Tees
LABBarbara InmanRoseworthStockton-on-Tees
LABJim BeallRoseworthStockton-on-Tees
INDMrs Sylvia WalmsleyStainsby HillStockton-on-Tees
LABDerrick BrownStainsby HillStockton-on-Tees
LABPaul KirtonStockton Town CentreStockton-on-Tees
LABDi HewittStockton Town CentreStockton-on-Tees
INDMick MooreVillageStockton-on-Tees
INDIan DalgarnoVillageStockton-on-Tees
INDAndrew StephensonWestern ParishesStockton-on-Tees
CONTony HamptonYarmStockton-on-Tees
CONJulia WhitehillYarmStockton-on-Tees
CONElsi HamptonYarmStockton-on-Tees
INDRichard BroughanAbbey Hulton and TownsendStoke-on-Trent
INDMelanie BaddeleyAbbey Hulton and TownsendStoke-on-Trent
CONJack Brereton MPBaddeley, Milton and NortonStoke-on-Trent
INDAnthony MundayBaddeley, Milton and NortonStoke-on-Trent
CONDavid EvansBaddeley, Milton and NortonStoke-on-Trent
LABStephen FunnellBentilee and UbberleyStoke-on-Trent
LABSheila PittBentilee and UbberleyStoke-on-Trent
INDJean BowersBirches Head and Central Forest ParkStoke-on-Trent
INDSabrina BowersBirches Head and Central Forest ParkStoke-on-Trent
LABJoan BellBlurton EastStoke-on-Trent
LABLloyd BrownBlurton West and NewsteadStoke-on-Trent
LABAndy PlattBoothen and OakhillStoke-on-Trent
LABGurmeet Singh KallarBradeley and Chell HeathStoke-on-Trent
LABChris RobinsonBroadway and Longton EastStoke-on-Trent
INDAlan DuttonBurslem CentralStoke-on-Trent
LABJoy GarnerBurslem ParkStoke-on-Trent
INDLilian DoddDresden and FlorenceStoke-on-Trent
INDRita DaleEaton ParkStoke-on-Trent
LABMajid KhanEtruria and HanleyStoke-on-Trent
LABPaul ShottonFenton EastStoke-on-Trent
UKIMick BellFenton West and Mount PleasantStoke-on-Trent
LABCandi ChetwyndFord Green and SmallthorneStoke-on-Trent
LABMartin GarnerGoldenhill and SandyfordStoke-on-Trent
INDJanine BridgesGreat Chell and PackmoorStoke-on-Trent
INDAnn JamesGreat Chell and PackmoorStoke-on-Trent
CONDaniel JellymanHanford and TrenthamStoke-on-Trent
INDTerence FollowsHanford and TrenthamStoke-on-Trent
LABAmjid WazirHanley Park and SheltonStoke-on-Trent
LABShaun PenderHartshill and BasfordStoke-on-Trent
LABKath BanksHollybush and Longton WestStoke-on-Trent
LABAlastair WatsonJoiner's SquareStoke-on-Trent
CONSadaqat MaqsoomLightwood North and NormacotStoke-on-Trent
INDDavid ConwayLittle Chell and StanfieldStoke-on-Trent
CONCraig BeardmoreMeir HayStoke-on-Trent
LABRuth RosenauMeir NorthStoke-on-Trent
CONAbi BrownMeir ParkStoke-on-Trent
LABDebbie WheeldonMeir SouthStoke-on-Trent
LABMohammed PervezMoorcroftStoke-on-Trent
INDRandolph ContehPenkhull and StokeStoke-on-Trent
LABOlwen HamerSandford HillStoke-on-Trent
INDJoanne Powell-BeckettSneyd GreenStoke-on-Trent
INDJackie BarnesSpringfields and Trent ValeStoke-on-Trent
INDLee WangerTunstallStoke-on-Trent
CONRoss IrvingWeston CoyneyStoke-on-Trent
CONSusan AdamsAlcester & RuralStratford-on-Avon
CONEric PayneAlcester TownStratford-on-Avon
CONMaurice HowseAvenueStratford-on-Avon
CONDaren PembertonBidford EastStratford-on-Avon
CONMark CargillBidford West & SalfordStratford-on-Avon
CONChristopher KettleBishop's ItchingtonStratford-on-Avon
CONRobert VaudryBishopstonStratford-on-Avon
CONStephen GrayBrailes & ComptonStratford-on-Avon
CONLynda OrganBridgetownStratford-on-Avon
LABJason FojtikCloptonStratford-on-Avon
CONPenny-Anne O`DonnellEttingtonStratford-on-Avon
LDJennifer FradgleyGuildhallStratford-on-Avon
CONJacqui HarrisHarburyStratford-on-Avon
LDPeter MoorseHathawayStratford-on-Avon
CONStephen ThirlwellHenleyinardenStratford-on-Avon
CONChristopher MillsKinetonStratford-on-Avon
CONMike GittusKinwartonStratford-on-Avon
CONDave RichesLong Itchington & StocktonStratford-on-Avon
CONChris WilliamsNapton & Fenny ComptonStratford-on-Avon
CONMike BrainQuintonStratford-on-Avon
CONJohn FeildingRed HorseStratford-on-Avon
CONChristopher SaintShipston NorthStratford-on-Avon
CONJo BarkerShipston SouthStratford-on-Avon
CONMolly GilesShotteryStratford-on-Avon
CONPeter RichardsSnitterfieldStratford-on-Avon
INDTony BromwichSoutham NorthStratford-on-Avon
CONAndrew CrumpSoutham SouthStratford-on-Avon
CONJustin KerridgeStudley with Mappleborough GreenStratford-on-Avon
LDHazel WrightStudley with SambourneStratford-on-Avon
CONGeorge AtkinsonTanworthinardenStratford-on-Avon
LDKate RolfeTiddingtonStratford-on-Avon
CONTony JeffersonWelcombeStratford-on-Avon
INDPeter BarnesWelford-on-AvonStratford-on-Avon
CONAnne ParryWellesbourne EastStratford-on-Avon
CONDanny KendallWellesbourne WestStratford-on-Avon
CONSimon LawtonWootton WawenStratford-on-Avon
CONPenny WrideBerkeley ValeStroud
LABJenny MilesCainscrossStroud
LABMiranda CliftonCam EastStroud
LABPaul DenneyCam WestStroud
CONChas FellowsChalfordStroud
LABColin FryerDursleyStroud
CONGill OxleyHardwickeStroud
CONDorcas BinnsMinchinhamptonStroud
LABSue ReedNailsworthStroud
CONJulie JobPainswick and UptonStroud
LABNigel PrenterRodboroughStroud
CONJohn JonesSevernStroud
LABGary PowellStonehouseStroud
LABStephen LydonThe StanleysStroud
GRNCatherine BraunWotton-under-EdgeStroud
CONHaworth-Culf, TJAldeburghSuffolk Coastal
CONJones, MaureenAldeburghSuffolk Coastal
LDBlock, ChristineDebenSuffolk Coastal
CONGallant, SteveFelixstowe EastSuffolk Coastal
CONSavage, DoreenFelixstowe EastSuffolk Coastal
LABDeacon, MikeFelixstowe NorthSuffolk Coastal
CONBloomfield, StephenFelixstowe NorthSuffolk Coastal
CONColeman, PeterFelixstowe SouthSuffolk Coastal
CONSmith, AndyFelixstowe SouthSuffolk Coastal
CONBird, StuartFelixstowe WestSuffolk Coastal
CONGreen, TraceyFelixstowe WestSuffolk Coastal
CONHudson, ChristopherFramlinghamSuffolk Coastal
CONRous, PaulFramlinghamSuffolk Coastal
CONWhiting, RobertFynn ValleySuffolk Coastal
CONFryatt, TonyGrundisburghSuffolk Coastal
CONPoulter, CarolHachestonSuffolk Coastal
CONMower, SueKesgrave EastSuffolk Coastal
CONLynch, GeoffKesgrave EastSuffolk Coastal
CONLawson, StuartKesgrave WestSuffolk Coastal
CONMcCallum, DebbieKesgrave WestSuffolk Coastal
CONHarvey, SusanKirtonSuffolk Coastal
CONSusan GeaterLeistonSuffolk Coastal
INDCooper, TonyLeistonSuffolk Coastal
CONBlundell, ChrisMartleshamSuffolk Coastal
LDKelso, JohnMartleshamSuffolk Coastal
CONBidwell, JimMeltonSuffolk Coastal
CONDay, JaneMeltonSuffolk Coastal
CONYeo, NickyNacton & Purdis FarmSuffolk Coastal
CONHerring, RayOrford & EykeSuffolk Coastal
CONBurroughes, StephenPeasenhall & YoxfordSuffolk Coastal
CONBond, MichaelRendleshamSuffolk Coastal
CONDunnett, PhillipSaxmundhamSuffolk Coastal
INDFisher, JohnSaxmundhamSuffolk Coastal
CONKerry, RichardThe TrimleysSuffolk Coastal
CONHarding, GrahamThe TrimleysSuffolk Coastal
CONDean, DeborahTowerSuffolk Coastal
CONNewton, MarkTowerSuffolk Coastal
CONCatchpole, RaymondWenhaston & WestletonSuffolk Coastal
CONAmoss, MarkWickham MarketSuffolk Coastal
CONMulcahy, PattiWoodbridgeSuffolk Coastal
CONHedgley, ColinWoodbridgeSuffolk Coastal
CONHoldcroft, GeoffWoodbridgeSuffolk Coastal
LABIan GalbraithBarnesSunderland
LABStephen FosterCastleSunderland
LABMary TurtonCopt HillSunderland
LABColin EnglishDoxfordSunderland
LABMargaret BeckFulwellSunderland
LABVictoria O'NeilHendonSunderland
LABDoris TurnerHettonSunderland
LABJuliana HeronHoughtonSunderland
LABLynda ScanlanMillfieldSunderland
LDMartin HaswellPallionSunderland
LABRichard BellRedhillSunderland
LABEllen BallRyhopeSunderland
LDStephen O'BrienSandhillSunderland
LABGeoff WalkerShiney RowSunderland
LABPeter GibsonSilksworthSunderland
LABMiles ElliottSouthwickSunderland
LABKaren WatersSt. Anne'sSunderland
LABStuart PorthouseSt. Chad'sSunderland
CONPeter WoodSt. Michael'sSunderland
LABBarry CurranSt. Peter'sSunderland
LABLen LauchlanWashington CentralSunderland
LABFiona MillerWashington EastSunderland
LABPeter WalkerWashington NorthSunderland
LABPaul MiddletonWashington SouthSunderland
LABHenry TruemanWashington WestSunderland
LDRuth HutchinsonBagshotSurrey Heath
CONValerie WhiteBagshotSurrey Heath
CONKatia Malcaus CooperBagshotSurrey Heath
CONDavid MansfieldBisleySurrey Heath
CONWynne PriceBisleySurrey Heath
INDPat TedderChobhamSurrey Heath
INDVictoria WheelerChobhamSurrey Heath
CONIan SamsFrimleySurrey Heath
CONBruce MansellFrimleySurrey Heath
CONDavid AllenFrimleySurrey Heath
CONMax NelsonFrimley GreenSurrey Heath
CONOliver LewisFrimley GreenSurrey Heath
CONChris PittFrimley GreenSurrey Heath
CONIan CullenHeathersideSurrey Heath
CONPaul IlnickiHeathersideSurrey Heath
CONJonathan LytleHeathersideSurrey Heath
CONSurinder GandhumLightwaterSurrey Heath
CONJohn WintertonLightwaterSurrey Heath
CONRebecca Jennings-EvansLightwaterSurrey Heath
CONJoanne PotterMytchett and DeepcutSurrey Heath
CONPaul DeachMytchett and DeepcutSurrey Heath
CONCraig FennellMytchett and DeepcutSurrey Heath
CONNick ChambersOld DeanSurrey Heath
LABRodney BatesOld DeanSurrey Heath
CONEdward HawkinsParksideSurrey Heath
CONJosephine HawkinsParksideSurrey Heath
CONDarryl RatiramParksideSurrey Heath
CONAlan McClaffertySt MichaelsSurrey Heath
CONColin DouganSt MichaelsSurrey Heath
CONDan AdamsSt PaulsSurrey Heath
CONBill ChapmanSt PaulsSurrey Heath
CONMrs Vivienne ChapmanSt PaulsSurrey Heath
CONRichard BrooksTownSurrey Heath
CONRobin PerryTownSurrey Heath
CONDavid LewisWatchettsSurrey Heath
CONCharlotte MorleyWatchettsSurrey Heath
CONNic PriceWest EndSurrey Heath
CONAdrian PageWest EndSurrey Heath
CONConrad SturtWindleshamSurrey Heath
CONMoira GibsonWindleshamSurrey Heath
CONBryan MulhernAbbeySwale
CONAnita WalkerAbbeySwale
CONBen StokesBobbing, Iwade and Lower HalstowSwale
CONDuncan Dewar-WhalleyBobbing, Iwade and Lower HalstowSwale
INDMike BaldockBorden and Grove ParkSwale
CONNicholas HampshireBorden and Grove ParkSwale
CONGeorge BobbinBoughton and CourtenaySwale
CONAndrew BowlesBoughton and CourtenaySwale
LABGhlin WhelanChalkwellSwale
CONColin PrescottEast DownsSwale
CONJohn WrightHartlip, Newington and UpchurchSwale
CONGerry LewinHartlip, Newington and UpchurchSwale
CONAlan HortonHomewoodSwale
LABRoger TrueloveHomewoodSwale
CONSue GentKemsleySwale
CONMike DendorKemsleySwale
CONRoger ClarkMilton RegisSwale
LABTony WincklessMilton RegisSwale
CONAndy BoothMinster CliffsSwale
INDAdrian CrowtherMinster CliffsSwale
CONKen PughMinster CliffsSwale
CONSamuel Koffie-WilliamsMurstonSwale
INDJames HallMurstonSwale
INDMike HendersonPriorySwale
CONPeter MarchingtonQueenborough and HalfwaySwale
INDRichard DarbyQueenborough and HalfwaySwale
CONCameron BeartQueenborough and HalfwaySwale
INDPaul FlemingRomanSwale
CONSarah AldridgeRomanSwale
LABMark EllenSheernessSwale
INDMick GalvinSheernessSwale
LABAngela HarrisonSheernessSwale
INDJune GarradSheppey CentralSwale
CONKen IngletonSheppey CentralSwale
CONTina BoothSheppey CentralSwale
CONLynd TaylorSheppey EastSwale
INDPadmini NissangaSheppey EastSwale
CONNigel KaySt. Ann'sSwale
CONMike CosgroveSt. Ann'sSwale
CONLloyd BowenTeynham and LynstedSwale
CONMike WhitingTeynham and LynstedSwale
CONJames HuntThe MeadsSwale
CONDavid SimmonsWatlingSwale
CONTed WilcoxWatlingSwale
INDMonique BonneyWest DownsSwale
CONDerek ConwayWoodstockSwale
CONGeorge SamuelWoodstockSwale
CONAlan BishopBlunsdon and HighworthSwindon
LABJulie WrightCentralSwindon
CONFionuala FoleyChiseldon and LawnSwindon
CONDale HeenanCovingham and DorcanSwindon
LABPaul DixonEastcottSwindon
LABJohn BallmanGorsehill and PinehurstSwindon
CONDavid RenardHaydon WickSwindon
LABChris WattsLiden, Eldene and Park SouthSwindon
CONCaryl Sydney-SmithLydiard and FreshbrookSwindon
LABStephanie ExellMannington and WesternSwindon
CONClaire EllisOld TownSwindon
INDTeresa PagePenhill and Upper StrattonSwindon
CONToby ElliottPriory ValeSwindon
LABJim GrantRodbourne CheneySwindon
CONNick MartinShawSwindon
CONMary FriendSt AndrewsSwindon
CONJohn HainesSt Margaret and South MarstonSwindon
LABEmma BushellWalcot and Park NorthSwindon
CONCathy MartynWroughton and WichelstoweSwindon
LABMike GloverAshton HurstTameside
LABYvonne CarteyAshton St Michael'sTameside
LABDavid McNallyAshton St PetersTameside
LABLorraine WhiteheadAshton WaterlooTameside
LABMaria BaileyAudenshawTameside
LABAllison GwynneDenton North EastTameside
LABMike FowlerDenton SouthTameside
LABBrenda WarringtonDenton WestTameside
LABLaura BoyleDroylsden EastTameside
LABAnn HollandDroylsden WestTameside
LABJohn TaylorDukinfieldTameside
LABDavid SweetonDukinfield StalybridgeTameside
LABBetty AffleckHyde GodleyTameside
LABHelen BowdenHyde NewtonTameside
CONJohn BellHyde WernethTameside
LABGillian PeetLongdendaleTameside
LABTafheen SharifMossleyTameside
LABAdrian PearceStalybridge NorthTameside
CONClive PatrickStalybridge SouthTameside
CONMichelle ThurgoodAmingtonTamworth
CONSimon GoodallBelgraveTamworth
LABSheree PeapleBolehallTamworth
CONSteven ClaymoreCastleTamworth
LABAlice BishopGlascoteTamworth
CONAndrew JamesMercianTamworth
CONMaureen GantSpitalTamworth
CONStephen DoyleStonydelphTamworth
CONJeremy OatesTrinityTamworth
CONRoy RogersWilnecoteTamworth
CONGill BlackBletchingley and NutfieldTandridge
CONGuy WatesBurstow, Horne and OutwoodTandridge
CONPatrick CannonChaldonTandridge
CONLesley SteedsDormansland and FelcourtTandridge
CONKen HarwoodFelbridgeTandridge
CONNick ChildsGodstoneTandridge
CONLindsey DunbarLimpsfieldTandridge
INDLiz LockwoodLingfield and CrowhurstTandridge
CONMartin FisherOxted North and TandridgeTandridge
CONSimon AinsworthOxted SouthTandridge
INDClive Anthony ManleyPortleyTandridge
INDMartin William AllenTatsfield and TitseyTandridge
LDDorinda Cooper MrsValleyTandridge
CONCindy SteerWarlingham East and Chelsham and FarleighTandridge
CONJulia BlatchfordBishop's HullTaunton Deane
INDIan Nathan Morrell, BA LLBBishop's HullTaunton Deane
CONAlison GunnerBishop's LydeardTaunton Deane
CONJane WarmingtonBishop's LydeardTaunton Deane
CONPeter WatsonBishop's LydeardTaunton Deane
LDHazel Ruth Prior-SankeyBlackbrook and HolwayTaunton Deane
LDFrancesca SmithBlackbrook and HolwayTaunton Deane
CONWilliam CoombesBlackbrook and HolwayTaunton Deane
LDRoss HenleyBlackdownTaunton Deane
CONRoger HabgoodBradford-on-ToneTaunton Deane
LDMollie FloydComeytroweTaunton Deane
LDSimon NichollsComeytroweTaunton Deane
LDHabib FarbahiComeytroweTaunton Deane
LDSimon ColesEastgateTaunton Deane
LDRichard LeesEastgateTaunton Deane
LDJefferson HorsleyFairwaterTaunton Deane
LDSue LeesFairwaterTaunton Deane
LDDanny WedderkoppFairwaterTaunton Deane
CONRoger RyanHalconTaunton Deane
LDMrs Federica Roberta Diana Smith-RobertsHalconTaunton Deane
LDChristopher BoothHalconTaunton Deane
CONTerry BealeKillams and MountfieldTaunton Deane
CONCatherine HerbertKillams and MountfieldTaunton Deane
CONMichael AdkinsLyngfordTaunton Deane
UKIThomas AldridgeLyngfordTaunton Deane
LABLibby Lisgo, MBELyngfordTaunton Deane
CONTerence John HallManor and WiltonTaunton Deane
CONStephen Martin-ScottManor and WiltonTaunton Deane
CONPatrick BerryManor and WiltonTaunton Deane
INDGwilym WrenMilverton and North DeaneTaunton Deane
CONChristopher HillMonumentTaunton Deane
CONJohn Raymond Williams - Leader of the CouncilNerocheTaunton Deane
CONDuncan CosseyNorth Curry and Stoke St GregoryTaunton Deane
LDPhilip Roland StoneNorth Curry and Stoke St GregoryTaunton Deane
CONAndrew SullyNorton FitzwarrenTaunton Deane
INDJean AdkinsNorton FitzwarrenTaunton Deane
CONThomas DaviesPyrland and RowbartonTaunton Deane
CONJohn GagePyrland and RowbartonTaunton Deane
LDMarcia Jane HillPyrland and RowbartonTaunton Deane
CONDavid William DurdanRuishton and CreechTaunton Deane
CONKelly DurdanRuishton and CreechTaunton Deane
CONNicolas TownsendStaplegroveTaunton Deane
CONCaroline TuckerStaplegroveTaunton Deane
CONMark Justin EdwardsTrullTaunton Deane
CONJames HuntWellington EastTaunton Deane
CONGary JamesWellington EastTaunton Deane
LABAndrew James GovierWellington NorthTaunton Deane
CONWilliam BrownWellington NorthTaunton Deane
CONRobert Bowrah, BEMWellington West and Rockwell GreenTaunton Deane
CONJanet ReedWellington West and Rockwell GreenTaunton Deane
CONVivienne Stock-WilliamsWellington West and Rockwell GreenTaunton Deane
CONNorman Philip CavillWest MonktonTaunton Deane
CONRichard ParrishWest MonktonTaunton Deane
CONDenise WebberWest MonktonTaunton Deane
GRNDave MansellWiveliscombe and West DeaneTaunton Deane
INDEddie GainesWiveliscombe and West DeaneTaunton Deane
INDMary ColcloughAmbrookTeignbridge
CONDennis SmithAmbrookTeignbridge
CONCharlie DennisAshburton and BuckfastleighTeignbridge
CONStuart BarkerAshburton and BuckfastleighTeignbridge
LDJohn NutleyAshburton and BuckfastleighTeignbridge
CONTimothy GolderBishopsteigntonTeignbridge
CONAvril KerswellBoveyTeignbridge
LDSally MorganBoveyTeignbridge
CONGeorge GribbleBoveyTeignbridge
LDLorraine EvansChudleighTeignbridge
LDRichard KeelingChudleighTeignbridge
LDMartin WrigleyDawlish Central and North EastTeignbridge
CONEdward HockinDawlish Central and North EastTeignbridge
CONLisa MayneDawlish Central and North EastTeignbridge
CONRosalind ProwseDawlish South WestTeignbridge
CONHumphrey ClemensDawlish South WestTeignbridge
CONJeremy ChristophersHaytorTeignbridge
LDAlistair DewhirstIpplepenTeignbridge
CONKevin LakeKenn ValleyTeignbridge
CONJohn GoodeyKenn ValleyTeignbridge
LDAlan ConnettKenton with StarcrossTeignbridge
INDMichael HainesKerswell-with-CombeTeignbridge
LDSheila CookKerswell-with-CombeTeignbridge
CONRonald PeartKingsteignton EastTeignbridge
INDBeryl AustenKingsteignton EastTeignbridge
CONBill ThorneKingsteignton WestTeignbridge
LDDavid RollasonKingsteignton WestTeignbridge
CONMichael JefferyMoorlandTeignbridge
CONPhilip BullivantNewton Abbot BradleyTeignbridge
INDMichael HockingNewton Abbot BradleyTeignbridge
CONReginald WinsorNewton Abbot Buckland and MilberTeignbridge
LDGordon HookNewton Abbot Buckland and MilberTeignbridge
LDColin ParkerNewton Abbot Buckland and MilberTeignbridge
LDJackie HookNewton Abbot BushellTeignbridge
LDRobert HayesNewton Abbot BushellTeignbridge
LDMichael PilkingtonNewton Abbot CollegeTeignbridge
LDAnn JonesNewton Abbot CollegeTeignbridge
CONChristopher ClaranceShaldon and StokeinteignheadTeignbridge
CONAmanda FordTeign ValleyTeignbridge
INDPeter BromellTeignbridge NorthTeignbridge
LDAlison EdenTeignmouth CentralTeignbridge
CONJacqueline OrmeTeignmouth CentralTeignbridge
CONVincent FuscoTeignmouth EastTeignbridge
CONSylvia RussellTeignmouth EastTeignbridge
CONDavid MatthewsTeignmouth WestTeignbridge
LDDavid CoxTeignmouth WestTeignbridge
CONTerry KiernanAdmaston and BrattonTelford & Wrekin
LDKaren BlundellApley CastleTelford & Wrekin
LABAngela McClementsArlestonTelford & Wrekin
LABJackie LoveridgeBrooksideTelford & Wrekin
LABArnold EnglandBrooksideTelford & Wrekin
CONAndrew EadeChurch Aston & LilleshallTelford & Wrekin
LABLee CarterCollegeTelford & Wrekin
CONSteve BarnesDawley & AqueductTelford & Wrekin
LABAndy BurfordDawley & AqueductTelford & Wrekin
LABJane PinterDawley & AqueductTelford & Wrekin
LABElizabeth ClareDonningtonTelford & Wrekin
LABClive MasonDonningtonTelford & Wrekin
LDKaren TomlinsonDothillTelford & Wrekin
CONStephen BurrellEdgmond & Ercall MagnaTelford & Wrekin
CONStephen BentleyEdgmond & Ercall MagnaTelford & Wrekin
CONMiles HoskenErcallTelford & Wrekin
LABRob SloanHadley & LeegomeryTelford & Wrekin
LABLeon MurrayHadley & LeegomeryTelford & Wrekin
LABMalcolm SmithHadley & LeegomeryTelford & Wrekin
LABGraham CookHaygateTelford & Wrekin
CONJayne GreenawayHorsehay & LightmoorTelford & Wrekin
LABRaj MehtaHorsehay & LightmoorTelford & Wrekin
CONNicola LoweryIronbridge GorgeTelford & Wrekin
CONJohn AshfordKetley & OverdaleTelford & Wrekin
CONMark BoylanKetley & OverdaleTelford & Wrekin
CONJoy FrancisKetley & OverdaleTelford & Wrekin
LABPaul WatlingMadeley & Sutton HillTelford & Wrekin
CONDavid WrightMadeley & Sutton HillTelford & Wrekin
LABJanice JonesMadeley & Sutton HillTelford & Wrekin
LABKuldip Singh SahotaMalinslee & Dawley BankTelford & Wrekin
LABShaun DaviesMalinslee & Dawley BankTelford & Wrekin
CONNigel DugmoreMuxtonTelford & Wrekin
CONAdrian LawrenceMuxtonTelford & Wrekin
INDPeter ScottNewport North & WestTelford & Wrekin
CONTim NelsonNewport North & WestTelford & Wrekin
CONAdrian MeredithNewport South & EastTelford & Wrekin
CONEric CarterNewport South & EastTelford & Wrekin
LABStephen ReynoldsOakengates & Ketley BankTelford & Wrekin
LABHilda RhodesOakengates & Ketley BankTelford & Wrekin
LABGilly ReynoldsOakengates & Ketley BankTelford & Wrekin
CONBarry TillotsonParkTelford & Wrekin
CONIan FletcherPriorsleeTelford & Wrekin
CONVeronica FletcherPriorsleeTelford & Wrekin
LDBill TomlinsonShawbirchTelford & Wrekin
LABRichard OvertonSt GeorgesTelford & Wrekin
LABJohn MinorSt GeorgesTelford & Wrekin
LABNathan EnglandThe NedgeTelford & Wrekin
INDConnor FurnivalThe NedgeTelford & Wrekin
LABChris TurleyThe NedgeTelford & Wrekin
LABRae EvansWoodsideTelford & Wrekin
LABKevin GuyWoodsideTelford & Wrekin
CONJacqui SeymourWrockineTelford & Wrekin
LABCharles SmithWrockwardine Wood & TrenchTelford & Wrekin
LABShirley ReynoldsWrockwardine Wood & TrenchTelford & Wrekin
LDGary ScottAlresfordTendring
INDPeter CawthronAlton ParkTendring
INDAlex PorterAlton ParkTendring
CONNeil Stock OBEArdleigh and Little BromleyTendring
CONDaniel LandBeaumont and ThorpeTendring
INDTed WhitmoreBockings ElmTendring
CONJohn ChittockBockings ElmTendring
CONZoe FairleyBradfield, Wrabness and WixTendring
INDJayne ChapmanBrightlingseaTendring
INDGraham SteadyBrightlingseaTendring
INDKaren YallopBrightlingseaTendring
CONMick SkeelsBurrsvilleTendring
CONNick TurnerFrintonTendring
CONGiles Watling MPFrintonTendring
CONRoy RabyGolf GreenTendring
CONKevin WatsonGolf GreenTendring
INDMichael BushGreat and Little OakleyTendring
CONLynda McWilliamsGreat BentleyTendring
CONMark PlattHamfordTendring
UKIAnne DavisHamfordTendring
LABIvan HendersonHarwich EastTendring
LABGarry CalverHarwich East CentralTendring
CONBarry BrownHarwich East CentralTendring
INDJohn BrownHarwich WestTendring
CONRicky CallenderHarwich WestTendring
LABJo HendersonHarwich West CentralTendring
LABMaria FowlerHarwich West CentralTendring
INDJoy BroderickHavenTendring
CONMark CossensHolland and KirbyTendring
INDRobert BuckeHolland and KirbyTendring
INDLaurie GrayHomelandsTendring
CONAndy BakerLawfordTendring
CONValerie GuglielmiLawfordTendring
CONMike BrownLittle Clacton and WeeleyTendring
CONJeff BrayLittle Clacton and WeeleyTendring
CONAlan ColeyManningtree, Mistley, Little Bentley and TendringTendring
CONCarlo GuglielmiManningtree, Mistley, Little Bentley and TendringTendring
INDLis BennisonPeter BruffTendring
INDAndrew PembertonPeter BruffTendring
CONPaul HoneywoodPierTendring
UKIMohammed KhanPierTendring
CONTanya FergusonRamsey and ParkestonTendring
CONRichard EverettRush GreenTendring
UKIMary NewtonRush GreenTendring
INDColin WinfieldSt BartholomewsTendring
INDKanagasundaram KingSt BartholomewsTendring
CONChris GriffithsSt JamesTendring
CONMaurice J M AlexanderSt JamesTendring
CONChris AmosSt JohnsTendring
CONMick SkeelsSt JohnsTendring
UKIJohn HonesSt MarysTendring
INDMark StephensonSt MarysTendring
INDMichael TalbotSt Osyth and Point ClearTendring
INDJohn WhiteSt Osyth and Point ClearTendring
CONAndy MasseySt PaulsTendring
CONSusan HoneywoodSt PaulsTendring
CONFred NichollsThorrington, Frating, Elmstead and Great BromleyTendring
CONRosemary HeaneyThorrington, Frating, Elmstead and Great BromleyTendring
CONDelyth MilesWaltonTendring
CONAnne PoonianWaltonTendring
CONMartin HatleyAmpfield and BraishfieldTest Valley
CONBenjamin Geoffrey Few BrownAmportTest Valley
CONZilliah BrooksAndoverTest Valley
CONTracey PrestonAndoverTest Valley
CONKaren HamiltonAndoverTest Valley
CONJan Franciszek BudzynskiAndoverTest Valley
CONJohn CockadayAndoverTest Valley
CONIris Anita AndersenAndoverTest Valley
CONDavid DennyAndoverTest Valley
CONMayor of Test Valley Councillor Carl Borg-NealAndoverTest Valley
CONJames Neal JPAndoverTest Valley
CONLeader Councillor Philip NorthAndoverTest Valley
CONSandra HawkeAndoverTest Valley
INDJan LovellAndoverTest Valley
CONAlexander Michael BrookAndoverTest Valley
CONBrian Arthur Page MBEAndoverTest Valley
CONChristopher LynnAndoverTest Valley
CONMaureen FloodAnnaTest Valley
CONGraham StallardAnnaTest Valley
CONGordon Bailey MBEBlackwaterTest Valley
CONDeputy Leader Councillor Nick Adams-KingBlackwaterTest Valley
CONPeter GiddingsBourne ValleyTest Valley
CONPeter BoultonBroughton and StockbridgeTest Valley
CONDaniel BuskBroughton and StockbridgeTest Valley
CONDeputy Mayor Councillor Ian CarrCharltonTest Valley
CONNigel AnderdonChilworth, Nursling and RownhamsTest Valley
CONAlison FinlayChilworth, Nursling and RownhamsTest Valley
CONPhil BundyChilworth, Nursling and RownhamsTest Valley
CONIan JeffreyDun ValleyTest Valley
CONDavid DrewHarewoodTest Valley
CONTony WardKings Somborne and MichelmershTest Valley
LDAnn TupperNorth BaddesleyTest Valley
LDStephen CosierNorth BaddesleyTest Valley
LDCelia DowdenNorth BaddesleyTest Valley
CONAnthony HopeOver WallopTest Valley
CONPam MuttonPenton BellingerTest Valley
CONPhilip LashbrookPenton BellingerTest Valley
CONJohn RayRomseyTest Valley
CONIan McNeil RichardsRomseyTest Valley
LDPeter Alan HurstRomseyTest Valley
CONClive CollierRomseyTest Valley
LDMark CooperRomseyTest Valley
LDDorothy BaverstockRomseyTest Valley
CONIan HibberdRomsey ExtraTest Valley
CONAlison Mary JohnstonRomsey ExtraTest Valley
LDAndrew Robert BeesleyValley ParkTest Valley
LDChristopher ThomValley ParkTest Valley
LDAlan DowdenValley ParkTest Valley
CONHeather McLainAshchurch with Walton CardiffTewkesbury
CONJohn HeskethAshchurch with Walton CardiffTewkesbury
CONRobert VinesBadgeworthTewkesbury
CONHarry TurbyfieldBrockworthTewkesbury
CONRon FuroloBrockworthTewkesbury
CONRuth HattonBrockworthTewkesbury
CONDavid FoyleChurchdown BrookfieldTewkesbury
CONRichard BishopChurchdown BrookfieldTewkesbury
CONAlex EvansChurchdown St John'sTewkesbury
LDKay BerryChurchdown St John'sTewkesbury
LDPearl StokesChurchdown St John'sTewkesbury
INDSue Hillier-RichardsonCleeve GrangeTewkesbury
CONAnna HollawayCleeve HillTewkesbury
CONMike DeanCleeve HillTewkesbury
CONAndrew ReeceCleeve St Michael'sTewkesbury
CONBob EastCleeve St Michael'sTewkesbury
CONRobert BirdCleeve WestTewkesbury
CONRob GarnhamCleeve WestTewkesbury
CONDave WatersCoombe HillTewkesbury
CONMark WilliamsCoombe HillTewkesbury
CONDerek DaviesHighnam with Haw BridgeTewkesbury
CONPhilip AwfordHighnam with Haw BridgeTewkesbury
CONGill BlackwellHucclecoteTewkesbury
CONGraham BockingInnsworth with Down HatherleyTewkesbury
CONJohn EvettsIsbourneTewkesbury
CONElaine MacTiernanNorthwayTewkesbury
CONPauline GodwinNorthwayTewkesbury
CONMel GoreOxenton HillTewkesbury
CONPhilip SurmanShurdingtonTewkesbury
CONVernon SmithTewkesbury NewtownTewkesbury
CONKevin CromwellTewkesbury Prior's ParkTewkesbury
CONJulie GreeningTewkesbury Prior's ParkTewkesbury
INDMike SztymiakTewkesbury Town with MittonTewkesbury
INDPhilip WorkmanTewkesbury Town with MittonTewkesbury
CONTerry SpencerTwyningTewkesbury
CONJim MasonWinchcombeTewkesbury
CONJanet DayWinchcombeTewkesbury
CONRon AllenWinchcombeTewkesbury
LABJennifer MatterfaceBeacon RoadThanet
INDJohn BuckleyBeacon RoadThanet
CONSimon DayBirchington NorthThanet
CONKeith Coleman-CookeBirchington NorthThanet
UKIGlenn Coleman-CookeBirchington SouthThanet
INDSuzanne BrimmBirchington SouthThanet
INDAlan HowesBirchington SouthThanet
INDWilliam A HaytonBradstoweThanet
CONDavid ParsonsBradstoweThanet
LABPeter CampbellCentral HarbourThanet
INDTrevor ShonkCentral HarbourThanet
CONBeverly MartinCentral HarbourThanet
UKIJohn TownendCliffsend and PegwellThanet
CONBrenda RogersCliffsend and PegwellThanet
UKIChristopher T WellsCliftonville EastThanet
CONLesley Ann GameCliftonville EastThanet
INDEdward Jaye-JonesCliftonville EastThanet
CONEmma DawsonCliftonville WestThanet
INDLinda PottsCliftonville WestThanet
UKIJulie DellarCliftonville WestThanet
UKIRosamund DixonDane ValleyThanet
UKIGary HillmanDane ValleyThanet
INDGary TaylorDane ValleyThanet
UKIJanet FalconEastcliffThanet
UKIHunter Stummer-SchmertzingEastcliffThanet
UKISarah LarkinsEastcliffThanet
INDJohn DennisGarlingeThanet
CONJonathan CurranGarlingeThanet
CONRobert W BayfordKingsgateThanet
LABIan VenablesMargate CentralThanet
LABIris JohnstonMargate CentralThanet
UKIJeremy FairbrassNethercourtThanet
UKILin FairbrassNethercourtThanet
LABKaren ConstantineNewingtonThanet
INDRoy PottsNewingtonThanet
INDRev. Stuart PiperNorthwoodThanet
INDLynda PiperNorthwoodThanet
INDGeorge RusieckiNorthwoodThanet
INDRobin EdwardsSalmestoneThanet
CONPeter EvansSalmestoneThanet
LABMichelle FennerSir Moses MontefioreThanet
UKITerry ConnorSir Moses MontefioreThanet
CONJason SavageSt PetersThanet
CONIan GregorySt PetersThanet
CONRoy DexterSt PetersThanet
CONReece PughThanet VillagesThanet
UKIDerek Crow-BrownThanet VillagesThanet
INDBob GroveThanet VillagesThanet
CONRosanna Taylor-SmithVikingThanet
CONDavid SaundersVikingThanet
CONMave SaundersVikingThanet
CONMichael TomlinsonWestbrookThanet
CONAsh AshbeeWestbrookThanet
INDBertie BraidwoodWestgate-on-SeaThanet
CONSam BambridgeWestgate-on-SeaThanet
CONCarol MessengerWestgate-on-SeaThanet
LDDavid MajorAbbots Langley & BedmondThree Rivers
CONValerie ColtmanCarpenders ParkThree Rivers
CONHeather KenisonChorleywood North & SarrattThree Rivers
CONAngela KillickChorleywood South & Maple CrossThree Rivers
CONRupert BarnesDickinsonsThree Rivers
CONAlison WallDurrantsThree Rivers
LDAlex MichaelsGade ValleyThree Rivers
LDKate TurnerLeavesdenThree Rivers
CONReena RangerMoor Park & EastburyThree Rivers
LDKeith MartinOxhey Hall & HaylingThree Rivers
CONDiana BarberPenn & Mill EndThree Rivers
CONRalph SangsterRickmansworth TownThree Rivers
LABStephen CoxSouth OxheyThree Rivers
INDPeter SmithAveley and UplandsThurrock
INDGraham HamiltonBelhusThurrock
INDRussell CherryChadwell St MaryThurrock
CONMark CoxshallChafford and North StiffordThurrock
INDJames BakerEast TilburyThurrock
LABJane PothecaryGrays RiversideThurrock
LABCathy KentGrays ThurrockThurrock
CONTom KellyLittle Thurrock RectoryThurrock
CONAndrew JefferiesOckendonThurrock
CONColin ChurchmanStanford East and Corringham TownThurrock
CONShane HebbStanford-le-Hope WestThurrock
INDLeslie GamesterStifford ClaysThurrock
CONPauline TolsonThe HomesteadsThurrock
LABClare BaldwinTilbury Riverside and Thurrock ParkThurrock
LABVictoria HollowayWest Thurrock and South StiffordThurrock
CONAllan SullivanAylesford North and WaldersladeTonbridge & Malling
CONMichael BaseAylesford North and WaldersladeTonbridge & Malling
CONDes KeersAylesford North and WaldersladeTonbridge & Malling
CONTrevor WalkerAylesford SouthTonbridge & Malling
CONSteve HammondAylesford SouthTonbridge & Malling
CONSteve PerryBorough Green and Long MillTonbridge & Malling
INDTim ShawBorough Green and Long MillTonbridge & Malling
INDMike TaylorBorough Green and Long MillTonbridge & Malling
CONRoger DaltonBurham and WouldhamTonbridge & Malling
CONDave Davis CEng FICEBurham and WouldhamTonbridge & Malling
CONNicolas Heslop BACage GreenTonbridge & Malling
CONMark DavisCage GreenTonbridge & Malling
CONVivian BransonCastleTonbridge & Malling
CONOwen Baldock MIETCastleTonbridge & Malling
CONBen WalkerDittonTonbridge & Malling
CONTom CannonDittonTonbridge & Malling
CONMrs Ann KempDowns and MereworthTonbridge & Malling
CONMatthew BalfourDowns and MereworthTonbridge & Malling
LDRoger RoudEast MallingTonbridge & Malling
CONDaniel MarkhamEast MallingTonbridge & Malling
CONMiss Janet SergisonHadlow and East PeckhamTonbridge & Malling
CONMrs Jill AndersonHadlow and East PeckhamTonbridge & Malling
CONHoward RogersHadlow and East PeckhamTonbridge & Malling
CONFrixos TombolisHighamTonbridge & Malling
CONTom Edmondston-Low BAHighamTonbridge & Malling
CONMark RhodesHildenboroughTonbridge & Malling
CONChristopher SmithHildenboroughTonbridge & Malling
CONDavid CureJuddTonbridge & Malling
CONPeter BoltJuddTonbridge & Malling
CONMrs Sarah BarkerKings HillTonbridge & Malling
CONPiers MontagueKings HillTonbridge & Malling
CONLee O'TooleKings HillTonbridge & Malling
LDMrs Trudy DeanLarkfield NorthTonbridge & Malling
CONMike Parry-WallerLarkfield NorthTonbridge & Malling
LDTimothy BishopLarkfield SouthTonbridge & Malling
LDMrs Anita Oakley MA BALarkfield SouthTonbridge & Malling
CONRussell Lancaster BAMedwayTonbridge & Malling
CONBenjamin ElksMedwayTonbridge & Malling
CONJon BottenMedwayTonbridge & Malling
CONDavid LettingtonSnodland East and Ham HillTonbridge & Malling
CONMrs Sue BellSnodland East and Ham HillTonbridge & Malling
CONMrs Barbara BrownSnodland West and Holborough LakesTonbridge & Malling
CONSteven King BScSnodland West and Holborough LakesTonbridge & Malling
CONDavid KeeleySnodland West and Holborough LakesTonbridge & Malling
CONMrs Pam BatesTrenchTonbridge & Malling
CONGeorgina ThomasTrenchTonbridge & Malling
CONSarah Spence BA PGDipVauxhallTonbridge & Malling
CONMrs Maria Heslop BA PGCEVauxhallTonbridge & Malling
CONSimon JesselWateringburyTonbridge & Malling
CONMrs Sasha LuckWest Malling and LeybourneTonbridge & Malling
CONMiss Sophie ShrubsoleWest Malling and LeybourneTonbridge & Malling
CONBrian LukerWest Malling and LeybourneTonbridge & Malling
CONRobin BettsWrotham, Ightham and StanstedTonbridge & Malling
CONMartin CoffinWrotham, Ightham and StanstedTonbridge & Malling
INDVic ElleryBerry Head-with-FurzehamTorbay (M)
INDMike MoreyBerry Head-with-FurzehamTorbay (M)
INDJackie StockmanBerry Head-with-FurzehamTorbay (M)
CONDavid ThomasBlatchcombeTorbay (M)
CONJohn ThomasBlatchcombeTorbay (M)
CONChris RobsonBlatchcombeTorbay (M)
CONDi StubleyChurston-with-GalmptonTorbay (M)
INDDerek MillsChurston-with-GalmptonTorbay (M)
LDAdrian SandersClifton With MaidenwayTorbay (M)
LDIan DoggettClifton With MaidenwayTorbay (M)
INDNicole AmilCockington-with-ChelstonTorbay (M)
LDMark KingCockington-with-ChelstonTorbay (M)
CONThomas WinfieldCockington-with-ChelstonTorbay (M)
INDCindy StocksEllacombeTorbay (M)
INDJulien ParrottEllacombeTorbay (M)
CONAlan TyermanGoodrington-with-RoselandsTorbay (M)
CONJane BarnbyGoodrington-with-RoselandsTorbay (M)
CONAnna TolchardPrestonTorbay (M)
CONLynn SykesPrestonTorbay (M)
CONChris LewisPrestonTorbay (M)
CONBarbara LewisRoundham-with-HydeTorbay (M)
LDChristine CarterRoundham-with-HydeTorbay (M)
CONDave MorrisShiphay-with-the-WillowsTorbay (M)
CONMark KingscoteShiphay-with-the-WillowsTorbay (M)
CONRichard HaddockSt Mary's-with-SummercombeTorbay (M)
CONTerry ManningSt Mary's-with-SummercombeTorbay (M)
CONAnne BrooksSt MarychurchTorbay (M)
CONRay HillSt MarychurchTorbay (M)
CONNeil BentSt MarychurchTorbay (M)
LDMandy DarlingTormohunTorbay (M)
INDRobert ExcellTormohunTorbay (M)
LDNick PentneyTormohunTorbay (M)
LDSteve DarlingWatcombeTorbay (M)
LDSwithin LongWatcombeTorbay (M)
CONNick ByeWellswoodTorbay (M)
CONJames O'DwyerWellswoodTorbay (M)
CONAndrew EastmanAppledoreTorridge
UKIKenny DavisAppledoreTorridge
UKIGaston DezartBideford EastTorridge
CONMervyn LangmeadBideford EastTorridge
CONJames HellyerBideford EastTorridge
LDTrevor JohnsBideford NorthTorridge
CONDermot McGeoughBideford NorthTorridge
GRNPeter ChristieBideford NorthTorridge
CONTony InchBideford SouthTorridge
CONSimon InchBideford SouthTorridge
LABDavid BrentonBideford SouthTorridge
CONPeter WatsonBroadheathTorridge
INDRichard WisemanClintonTorridge
INDRobin JulianClovelly BayTorridge
CONPhilip HackettCoham BridgeTorridge
LDCheryl Cottle-HunkinCouncillor - TorringtonTorridge
CONZyg GregorekForestTorridge
INDAnna DartHartland and BradworthyTorridge
LDJane LeaperHartland and BradworthyTorridge
CONIan ParkerHolsworthyTorridge
CONKen CarrollHolsworthyTorridge
CONAlison BoyleKenwithTorridge
INDPhilip PenningtonMonkleigh and LittlehamTorridge
CONJohn HimanNorthamTorridge
CONJane WhittakerNorthamTorridge
UKIRichard HancockNorthamTorridge
CONJohn Langton-LocktonOrchard HillTorridge
CONDavid HurleyShebbear and LangtreeTorridge
INDKen JamesTamarsideTorridge
CONRosemary LockThree MoorsTorridge
INDMargaret BrownTorringtonTorridge
GRNCathrine SimmonsTorringtonTorridge
CONJames MorrishTwo RiversTorridge
INDRobert HicksWaldonTorridge
INDNick LawsWestward Ho!Torridge
CONBetty BoundyWinkleighTorridge
CONMichael YoungAltrinchamTrafford
CONMichael WhettonAshton upon MerseyTrafford
CONMichael Hyman J.PBowdonTrafford
CONStephen AnsteeBroadheathTrafford
CONDavid HoppsBrooklandsTrafford
LABAidan WilliamsBucklow-St MartinsTrafford
LABEjaz MalikCliffordTrafford
CONMark CawdreyDavyhulme EastTrafford
CONJohn ReillyDavyhulme WestTrafford
CONJonathan CoupeFlixtonTrafford
LABMike CordingleyGorse HillTrafford
CONBernard SharpHale BarnsTrafford
CONMrs. Patricia YoungHale CentralTrafford
LABAnne DuffieldLongfordTrafford
LABAndrew WesternPrioryTrafford
LABMrs. Joanne BennettSale MoorTrafford
CONDaniel Edward BuntingSt. Mary'sTrafford
LABStephen AdsheadStretfordTrafford
CONMrs. Angela Bruer-MorrisTimperleyTrafford
LABJoanne HardingUrmstonTrafford
CONMrs. Laura EvansVillageTrafford
CONDr Linda HallBenenden and CranbrookTunbridge Wells
CONAlex Lewis-GreyCulverdenTunbridge Wells
CONJames HannamFrittenden and SissinghurstTunbridge Wells
CONEdmund HastieGoudhurst and LamberhurstTunbridge Wells
CONGodfrey BlandHawkhurst and SandhurstTunbridge Wells
CONSarah HamiltonPaddock Wood (East)Tunbridge Wells
CONClaire StewartPaddock Wood (West)Tunbridge Wells
CONLawrence HeasmanPantiles and St Mark'sTunbridge Wells
CONTracy MooreParkTunbridge Wells
CONSue NuttallPemburyTunbridge Wells
CONThelma HuggettRusthallTunbridge Wells
CONLynne WeatherlySherwoodTunbridge Wells
CONZulhash UddinSouthborough and High BroomsTunbridge Wells
CONDavid ElliottSouthborough NorthTunbridge Wells
CONDavid JukesSpeldhurst and BidboroughTunbridge Wells
CONPeter OakfordSt John'sTunbridge Wells
CONHoward RolfeAshdonUttlesford
CONKeith ArtusBroad Oak & the HallingburysUttlesford
CONLesley WellsBroad Oak & the HallingburysUttlesford
CONEdward OliverClaveringUttlesford
CONTina KnightDebden & WimbishUttlesford
INDGarry LeCountElsenham & HenhamUttlesford
INDPetrina LeesElsenham & HenhamUttlesford
CONAlan MillsFelsted & StebbingUttlesford
CONMarie FeltonFelsted & StebbingUttlesford
CONStephanie HarrisFlitch Green & Little DunmowUttlesford
CONJohn DaveyGreat Dunmow NorthUttlesford
CONPaul DaviesGreat Dunmow NorthUttlesford
CONVic RangerGreat Dunmow South & BarnstonUttlesford
CONGraham BarkerGreat Dunmow South & BarnstonUttlesford
CONEric HicksGreat Dunmow South & BarnstonUttlesford
CONMark LemonHatfield HeathUttlesford
CONSusan BarkerHigh Easter & the RodingsUttlesford
CONRobert ChambersLittlebury, Chesterford & Wenden LoftsUttlesford
CONJulie RedfernLittlebury, Chesterford & Wenden LoftsUttlesford
INDNeil HargreavesNewportUttlesford
INDAnthony GerardNewportUttlesford
INDJohn LodgeSaffron WaldenUttlesford
INDPaul FairhurstSaffron WaldenUttlesford
INDHeather AskerSaffron WaldenUttlesford
INDRichard FreemanSaffron WaldenUttlesford
INDBarbara LightSaffron WaldenUttlesford
INDSharon MorrisSaffron WaldenUttlesford
INDAisha AnjumSaffron WaldenUttlesford
LDAlan DeanStansted NorthUttlesford
LDGeoffrey SellStansted NorthUttlesford
CONTerry FarthingStansted South & BirchangerUttlesford
CONThom GoddardStansted South & BirchangerUttlesford
LDJanice LoughlinStort ValleyUttlesford
CONJim GordonTakeleyUttlesford
CONHoward RylesTakeleyUttlesford
CONDerek JonesTakeleyUttlesford
LDMartin FoleyThaxted & the EastonsUttlesford
CONJohn FreemanThaxted & the EastonsUttlesford
CONSimon HowellThe SampfordsUttlesford
LDHelen PighillsAbingdon Abbey NorthcourtVale of White Horse
CONKatie FinchAbingdon Abbey NorthcourtVale of White Horse
CONMike BadcockAbingdon CaldecottVale of White Horse
CONAlice BadcockAbingdon CaldecottVale of White Horse
LDMargaret CrickAbingdon DunmoreVale of White Horse
CONSandy LovattAbingdon DunmoreVale of White Horse
CONMonica LovattAbingdon FitzharrisVale of White Horse
CONChris PalmerAbingdon FitzharrisVale of White Horse
CONRobert HallAbingdon PeachcroftVale of White Horse
CONVicky JenkinsAbingdon PeachcroftVale of White Horse
CONJanet ShelleyBlewbury & HarwellVale of White Horse
CONReg WaiteBlewbury & HarwellVale of White Horse
LDEmily SmithBotley & SunningwellVale of White Horse
LDDebby HallettBotley & SunningwellVale of White Horse
LDDudley HoddinottCumnorVale of White Horse
LDJudy RobertsCumnorVale of White Horse
CONStuart DavenportDraytonVale of White Horse
CONMohinder KainthFaringdonVale of White Horse
CONRoger CoxFaringdonVale of White Horse
CONChris McCarthyGrove NorthVale of White Horse
CONBen MabbettGrove NorthVale of White Horse
CONMichael MurrayHendredsVale of White Horse
CONEdward BlagroveKennington & RadleyVale of White Horse
LDBob JohnstonKennington & RadleyVale of White Horse
CONEric BattsKingston BagpuizeVale of White Horse
LDCatherine WebberMarchamVale of White Horse
CONYvonne ConstanceRidgewayVale of White Horse
CONRobert SharpStanfordVale of White Horse
CONMatthew BarberSteventon & the HanneysVale of White Horse
CONGervase DuffieldSutton CourtenayVale of White Horse
CONAnthony HaywardThamesVale of White Horse
LDJenny HannabyWantage & Grove BrookVale of White Horse
CONJulia ReynoldsWantage & Grove BrookVale of White Horse
CONCharlotte DicksonWantage CharltonVale of White Horse
CONSt John DicksonWantage CharltonVale of White Horse
CONElaine WareWatchfield & ShrivenhamVale of White Horse
CONSimon HowellWatchfield & ShrivenhamVale of White Horse
CONHenry SpencerWoottonVale of White Horse
LABMiss Jessica CarringtonAckworth, North Elmsall and UptonWakefield
LABMrs Yvonne CreweAiredale and Ferry FrystonWakefield
LABMiss Jo HepworthAltofts and WhitwoodWakefield
LABAnthony WallisCastleford Central and GlasshoughtonWakefield
LABMrs Maureen CummingsCrofton, Ryhill and WaltonWakefield
LABGraham IsherwoodFeatherstoneWakefield
LABGlyn LloydHemsworthWakefield
CONMargaret HolwellHorbury and South OssettWakefield
LABGlenn BurtonKnottingleyWakefield
LABDavid DaggerNormantonWakefield
CONMrs Angela TaylorOssettWakefield
LABMrs Patricia GarbuttPontefract NorthWakefield
LABDavid JonesPontefract SouthWakefield
LABSteve TulleySouth Elmsall and South KirkbyWakefield
LABJack HemingwayStanley and Outwood EastWakefield
LABStuart HeptinstallWakefield EastWakefield
LABMrs Margaret IsherwoodWakefield NorthWakefield
CONIan SandersWakefield RuralWakefield
CONMrs Monica GrahamWakefield SouthWakefield
LABMichael GrahamWakefield WestWakefield
LABCharlie KeithWrenthorpe and Outwood WestWakefield
CONJohn RochelleAldridge Central and SouthWalsall
CONGary ClarkeAldridge North and Walsall WoodWalsall
LABKeith Chambers DMSBentley and Darlaston NorthWalsall
LABChristopher JonesBirchills LeamoreWalsall
LABAnn YoungBlakenallWalsall
LABShaun FitzpatrickBloxwich EastWalsall
CONMatthew Follows BA MABloxwich WestWalsall
CONKenneth FergusonBrownhillsWalsall
LABDouglas JamesDarlaston SouthWalsall
CONWaheed RasabPaddockWalsall
LABAllah DittaPalfreyWalsall
CONMarco Longhi BEng, MBAPelsallWalsall
CONMike Bird FICMPheasey Park FarmWalsall
LABKhizar HussainPleckWalsall
CONLorna RattiganRushall-ShelfieldWalsall
CONSarah Jane CooperShort HeathWalsall
LABEileen Russell B.EdSt. MatthewsWalsall
CONAmers Kudhail B.Sc MSCStreetlyWalsall
CONAdam HickenWillenhall NorthWalsall
LABCarl Usher CreaneyWillenhall SouthWalsall
CONMrs Rowena Ann HillAbbeyWarwick
CONMr George Reginald Illingworth T.DAbbeyWarwick
CONMr Michael Francis Coker MBEAbbeyWarwick
CONSue Gallagher J.PArdenWarwick
CONMr Peter WhitingArdenWarwick
CONMr Martyn AshfordAylesfordWarwick
CONMr Noel ButlerAylesfordWarwick
CONMr Andrew John William DayBishop's TachbrookWarwick
LABKristie NaimoBrunswickWarwick
GRNMr Ian DavisonBrunswickWarwick
CONMr Peter PhillipsBudbrookeWarwick
CONMr Alan Bertrand RheadBudbrookeWarwick
LABMrs Jane Margaret KnightClarendonWarwick
CONMrs Caroline EvettsClarendonWarwick
LDMr Alan BoadCrownWarwick
LABStef ParkinsCrownWarwick
CONMr Richard George EdgingtonEmscoteWarwick
LABJacqueline D'ArcyEmscoteWarwick
LABMr Colin QuinneyLeamWarwick
LABBarbara WeedLeamWarwick
CONMrs Amanda StevensManorWarwick
CONMr Gordon CainManorWarwick
LDMr William Lyell GiffordMilvertonWarwick
CONMiss Hayley GraingerMilvertonWarwick
CONMr Neale Murphy J.PMyton & HeathcoteWarwick
CONMary NooneMyton & HeathcoteWarwick
CONMr Daniel HoweNewboldWarwick
CONMr Andrew James ThompsonNewboldWarwick
CONMr Andrew James MobbsPark HillWarwick
CONMr David John ShiltonPark HillWarwick
CONMrs Felicity Gena BunkerPark HillWarwick
CONMr Michael DoodyRadford SemeleWarwick
CONMr Terry MorrisSaltisfordWarwick
LABMr John-Paul BromleySaltisfordWarwick
CONMrs Patricia Cain J.PSt. John'sWarwick
CONMr John Anthony CookeSt. John'sWarwick
CONMr Richard Ivor Graham DaviesSt. John'sWarwick
CONMrs Pamela RedfordStoneleigh & CubbingtonWarwick
CONMr Trevor WrightStoneleigh & CubbingtonWarwick
LABMr John Thomas BarrottSydenhamWarwick
LABMr Balvinder Singh GillSydenhamWarwick
INDMr Tony HeathWhitnashWarwick
INDMr Robert MargraveWhitnashWarwick
INDMrs Judith Ann FalpWhitnashWarwick
CONMr Stephen Paul CrossWoodloesWarwick
CONMoira-Ann GraingerWoodloesWarwick
LDRobbie LairdCallowlandWatford
LDRabi MartinsCentralWatford
LABJackie ConnalHolywellWatford
LABAsif KhanLeggattsWatford
LDAmanda GrimstonMeridenWatford
LDMark HofmanNascotWatford
VACVacancyOxheyWatford
LDNikki SteeleParkWatford
LDTim WilliamsStanboroughWatford
LDJoe FahmyTudorWatford
LABJagtar Singh DhindsaVicarageWatford
LDStephen CavinderWoodsideWatford
GRNGraham ElliottBeccles NorthWaveney
CONChristopher PuntBeccles NorthWaveney
CONCaroline ToppingBeccles SouthWaveney
CONGraham CatchpoleBeccles SouthWaveney
CONAlison CackettBlythingWaveney
CONJohn GroomBungayWaveney
CONSimon WoodsBungayWaveney
CONFrank MortimerCarltonWaveney
CONTrish MortimerCarltonWaveney
CONJenny CeresaCarlton ColvilleWaveney
CONKathleen GrantCarlton ColvilleWaveney
CONPaul LightCarlton ColvilleWaveney
CONStephen ArdleyGunton and CortonWaveney
CONMary RuddGunton and CortonWaveney
CONTony GoldsonHalesworthWaveney
CONLetitia SmithHalesworthWaveney
LABTom ReynoldsHarbourWaveney
LABJedda SmithHarbourWaveney
LABJanet CraigHarbourWaveney
LABAlan GreenKessinglandWaveney
CONBruce ProvanKessinglandWaveney
LABJune FordKirkleyWaveney
LABMalcolm PitchersKirkleyWaveney
LABPeter ByattKirkleyWaveney
CONPaul AshdownLothinglandWaveney
LABKeith PatienceNormanstonWaveney
LABTess GandyNormanstonWaveney
INDRob NeilNormanstonWaveney
LABJane MurrayOultonWaveney
CONEdward BackOultonWaveney
CONKeith RobinsonOulton BroadWaveney
CONMike BarnardOulton BroadWaveney
LABLouise GoochPakefieldWaveney
LABIan GrahamPakefieldWaveney
VACVacancyPakefieldWaveney
VACVacancySouthwold and ReydonWaveney
CONMichael LaddSouthwold and ReydonWaveney
LABLewis NichollsSt. MargaretsWaveney
CONLinda CoulamSt. MargaretsWaveney
LABMalcolm CherrySt. MargaretsWaveney
CONDavid RitchieThe SaintsWaveney
CONKevin SpringallWainfordWaveney
LABYvonne CherryWhittonWaveney
INDSarah WebbWhittonWaveney
INDNick WebbWhittonWaveney
CONMark BeeWorlinghamWaveney
CONNorman BrooksWorlinghamWaveney
CONCraig RivettWrenthamWaveney
CONKevin DeanusAlfold, Cranleigh Rural and Ellens GreenWaverley
CONMichael Goodridge MBEBlackheath and WonershWaverley
CONMaurice ByhamBramley, Busbridge and HascombeWaverley
CONRichard SeaborneBramley, Busbridge and HascombeWaverley
CONSimon InchbaldChiddingfold and DunsfoldWaverley
CONJohn GrayChiddingfold and DunsfoldWaverley
CONJeanette StennettCranleigh EastWaverley
CONStewart StennettCranleigh EastWaverley
CONMary ForyszewskiCranleigh EastWaverley
CONPatricia EllisCranleigh WestWaverley
CONLiz TownsendCranleigh WestWaverley
CONDavid ElseElstead and ThursleyWaverley
CONJenny ElseElstead and ThursleyWaverley
CONVal HenryEwhurstWaverley
CONCarole CockburnFarnham BourneWaverley
CONMartin LearFarnham BourneWaverley
INDJerry HymanFarnham CastleWaverley
VACVacancyFarnham CastleWaverley
CONJill HargreavesFarnham FirgroveWaverley
CONSam PritchardFarnham FirgroveWaverley
CONMike HodgeFarnham Hale and Heath EndWaverley
CONDenise Le GalFarnham Hale and Heath EndWaverley
CONStephen HillFarnham Moor ParkWaverley
INDAndy MacLeodFarnham Moor ParkWaverley
INDKika MiryleesFarnham Shortheath and BoundstoneWaverley
INDJohn WardFarnham Shortheath and BoundstoneWaverley
INDJohn FraserFarnham Upper HaleWaverley
CONJulia PottsFarnham Upper HaleWaverley
CONNabeel NasirFarnham Weybourne and Badshot LeaWaverley
CONChristopher StoreyFarnham Weybourne and Badshot LeaWaverley
CONWyatt RamsdaleFarnham Wrecclesham and RowledgeWaverley
CONPat FrostFarnham Wrecclesham and RowledgeWaverley
CONGed HallFrensham, Dockenfield and TilfordWaverley
CONBrian AdamsFrensham, Dockenfield and TilfordWaverley
CONLiz WheatleyGodalming BinscombeWaverley
CONDavid HunterGodalming BinscombeWaverley
CONAndrew BoltonGodalming Central and OckfordWaverley
LDPaul David FollowsGodalming Central and OckfordWaverley
CONStefan ReynoldsGodalming CharterhouseWaverley
CONTony Gordon-SmithGodalming CharterhouseWaverley
CONRoss WellandGodalming Farncombe and CatteshallWaverley
CONNick WilliamsGodalming Farncombe and CatteshallWaverley
CONPeter MartinGodalming HollowayWaverley
CONTom MartinGodalming HollowayWaverley
CONLibby PiperHaslemere Critchmere and ShottermillWaverley
CONJames EdwardsHaslemere Critchmere and ShottermillWaverley
CONCarole KingHaslemere Critchmere and ShottermillWaverley
CONRobert KnowlesHaslemere East and GrayswoodWaverley
CONStephen MullinerHaslemere East and GrayswoodWaverley
CONDavid RoundHaslemere East and GrayswoodWaverley
CONPeter IsherwoodHindheadWaverley
CONChristiaan HesseHindheadWaverley
CONBob UptonMilfordWaverley
CONDenis LeighMilfordWaverley
CONMike BandShamley Green and Cranleigh NorthWaverley
CONNicholas HolderWitley and HambledonWaverley
CONAnna JamesWitley and HambledonWaverley
CONPhilip EdeAlfristonWealden
CONMichael LunnBuxted and MaresfieldWealden
CONToby IllingworthBuxted and MaresfieldWealden
CONDavid WattsChiddingly and East HoathlyWealden
CONJonica FoxCross in Hand/Five AshesWealden
CONGreg RoseCrowborough EastWealden
CONPhilip LunnCrowborough EastWealden
INDStephen IstedCrowborough Jarvis BrookWealden
CONRonald ReedCrowborough NorthWealden
CONNeil WallerCrowborough NorthWealden
CONKay MossCrowborough St JohnsWealden
CONJim HollinsCrowborough WestWealden
CONJeannette ToweyCrowborough WestWealden
CONRoy GalleyDanehill/Fletching/NutleyWealden
CONPeter RoundellDanehill/Fletching/NutleyWealden
CONJohn WiltonEast DeanWealden
CONRowena MooreForest RowWealden
CONPeter HollowayForest RowWealden
CONAnn NewtonFramfieldWealden
CONWilliam RutherfordFrant/WithyhamWealden
CONJohanna HowellFrant/WithyhamWealden
CONNicholas CollinsonHailsham Central and NorthWealden
CONNigel ColtmanHailsham Central and NorthWealden
CONAmanda O'RaweHailsham EastWealden
CONRichard GrocockHailsham South and WestWealden
CONChriss TriandafyllouHailsham South and WestWealden
CONJo BentleyHailsham South and WestWealden
CONChris HardyHartfieldWealden
CONBob BowdlerHeathfield EastWealden
CONJan DunkHeathfield North and CentralWealden
CONRoger ThomasHeathfield North and CentralWealden
CONDick AngelHeathfield North and CentralWealden
CONMark PinkneyHellinglyWealden
INDDavid WhiteHellinglyWealden
CONAndy LongHerstmonceuxWealden
CONSusan StedmanHoramWealden
CONDr Brian RedmanMayfieldWealden
CONPam DoodesNinfield and Hooe with WartlingWealden
CONDianne DearPevensey and WesthamWealden
CONLin ClarkPevensey and WesthamWealden
CONKevin BalsdonPevensey and WesthamWealden
INDOi Lin ShingPolegate NorthWealden
CONAngela SnellPolegate NorthWealden
INDDaniel ShingPolegate SouthWealden
CONPhil DixonRotherfieldWealden
CONClaire DowlingUckfield CentralWealden
CONHelen FirthUckfield New TownWealden
CONPeter WaldockUckfield NorthWealden
CONCarol ReynoldsUckfield NorthWealden
CONBarry MarloweUckfield RidgewoodWealden
CONGraham WellsWadhurstWealden
CONRobert StandleyWadhurstWealden
INDRaymond ShingWillingdonWealden
INDStephen ShingWillingdonWealden
CONDouglas MurrayWillingdonWealden
CONTom Partridge-UnderwoodBozeatWellingborough
CONTim AlleboneBrickhillWellingborough
CONMartin GriffithsBrickhillWellingborough
CONMartyn YorkCroylandWellingborough
CONBrian SkittrallCroylandWellingborough
CONSarah ScanlonCroylandWellingborough
CONRobert GoughEarls BartonWellingborough
CONLaura StevensonEarls BartonWellingborough
CONPeter MorrallEarls BartonWellingborough
CONMalcolm WardFinedonWellingborough
CONBarbara BaileyFinedonWellingborough
CONBarry GravesGreat Doddington & WilbyWellingborough
CONClive HallamHarrowden & SywellWellingborough
CONJennie BoneHarrowden & SywellWellingborough
LABRosemary AbramHattonWellingborough
CONKen HarringtonHattonWellingborough
CONJon-Paul CarrIrchesterWellingborough
CONThomas LloydIrchesterWellingborough
LABTimothy MaguireIrchesterWellingborough
CONJay WaliaIsebrookWellingborough
LABAdam HenleyQueenswayWellingborough
LABAndrea WattsQueenswayWellingborough
LABAndrew ScarboroughQueenswayWellingborough
CONMalcolm WatersRedwellWellingborough
CONVeronica WatersRedwellWellingborough
CONPaul BellRedwellWellingborough
CONLora LawmanRixonWellingborough
CONUmesh PatelRixonWellingborough
CONGraham LawmanRixonWellingborough
CONJonathan EkinsSwanspoolWellingborough
LABValerie AnslowSwanspoolWellingborough
LABBrian EmersonVictoriaWellingborough
LABTony AslamVictoriaWellingborough
LABElayne FrancisVictoriaWellingborough
CONGeoff SimmonsWollastonWellingborough
CONJo BeirneWollastonWellingborough
CONJonathan BoultonBrookmans Park and Little HeathWelwyn Hatfield
CONBarbara FitzsimonHaldensWelwyn Hatfield
CONHelen BromleyHandsideWelwyn Hatfield
LABGlyn HayesHatfield CentralWelwyn Hatfield
CONCaroline GillettHatfield EastWelwyn Hatfield
LABJames BroachHatfield South WestWelwyn Hatfield
LABTara-Mary LyonsHatfield VillagesWelwyn Hatfield
LABMargaret BirlesonHollybushWelwyn Hatfield
LABJill WestonHowlandsWelwyn Hatfield
CONGeorge MichaelidesNorthaw and CuffleyWelwyn Hatfield
CONSaraGlickPanshangerWelwyn Hatfield
LABHelen BeckettPeartreeWelwyn Hatfield
CONPatricia MabbottSherrardsWelwyn Hatfield
LDJaida CaliskanWelham Green and Hatfield SouthWelwyn Hatfield
CONRoger TriggWelwyn EastWelwyn Hatfield
CONTony KingsburyWelwyn WestWelwyn Hatfield
CONDominic BoeckAldermastonWest Berkshire
CONAlan LawBasildonWest Berkshire
CONEmma WebsterBirch CopseWest Berkshire
CONTony LindenBirch CopseWest Berkshire
CONAnthony ChadleyBirch CopseWest Berkshire
CONQuentin WebbBuckleburyWest Berkshire
CONGraham PaskBuckleburyWest Berkshire
CONIan MorrinBurghfieldWest Berkshire
CONCarol Jackson-DoergeBurghfieldWest Berkshire
CONPeter ArgyleCalcotWest Berkshire
CONManohar GopalCalcotWest Berkshire
CONRichard SomnerCalcotWest Berkshire
CONHilary ColeChieveleyWest Berkshire
CONJeff BeckClay HillWest Berkshire
CONDave GoffClay HillWest Berkshire
CONGarth SimpsonCold AshWest Berkshire
CONVirginia von CelsingComptonWest Berkshire
CONClive HookerDownlandsWest Berkshire
CONAdrian EdwardsFalklandWest Berkshire
CONHoward BairstowFalklandWest Berkshire
LDBilly DrummondGreenhamWest Berkshire
CONJeremy BartlettGreenhamWest Berkshire
CONJames PodgerHungerfordWest Berkshire
CONPaul HewerHungerfordWest Berkshire
CONJames ColeKintburyWest Berkshire
CONAnthony StansfeldKintburyWest Berkshire
CONGraham JonesLambourn ValleyWest Berkshire
CONGordon LundieLambourn ValleyWest Berkshire
LDMollie LockMortimerWest Berkshire
CONGraham BridgmanMortimerWest Berkshire
CONJeanette CliffordNorthcroftWest Berkshire
CONLynne DohertyNorthcroftWest Berkshire
CONPamela BalePangbourneWest Berkshire
CONTim MetcalfePurley On ThamesWest Berkshire
CONRick JonesPurley On ThamesWest Berkshire
CONPaul BryantSpeenWest Berkshire
CONMarcus FranksSpeenWest Berkshire
CONAnthony PickSt JohnsWest Berkshire
CONMike JohnstonSt JohnsWest Berkshire
CONKeith ChoppingSulhamsteadWest Berkshire
CONRichard CrumlyThatcham CentralWest Berkshire
CONMarigold JaquesThatcham CentralWest Berkshire
LDLee DillonThatcham NorthWest Berkshire
CONSheila EllisonThatcham NorthWest Berkshire
CONJason CollisThatcham South and CrookhamWest Berkshire
CONRob Denton-PowellThatcham South and CrookhamWest Berkshire
CONSteve Ardagh-WalterThatcham WestWest Berkshire
LDJeff BrooksThatcham WestWest Berkshire
LDAlan MacroThealeWest Berkshire
CONJames FredricksonVictoriaWest Berkshire
CONDennis BenneyworthVictoriaWest Berkshire
CONLaszlo ZverkoWestwoodWest Berkshire
CONBrian LambBere FerrersWest Devon
INDRobin MusgraveBere FerrersWest Devon
CONCaroline MottBridestoweWest Devon
INDJohn HockridgeBridestoweWest Devon
INDRic CheadleBuckland MonachorumWest Devon
CONPhilip SandersBuckland MonachorumWest Devon
CONDiana MoyseBurratorWest Devon
INDDavid ClokeBurratorWest Devon
INDRobert SampsonChagfordWest Devon
CONAnnabel RobertsDartmoorWest Devon
CONPaul RidgersDrewsteigntonWest Devon
CONLois SamuelExbourneWest Devon
CONLouise WattsExbourneWest Devon
CONJames McInnesHatherleighWest Devon
CONPatrick KimberHatherleighWest Devon
INDTerry PearceMary TavyWest Devon
CONBob BaldwinMilton FordWest Devon
INDTony LeechOkehampton NorthWest Devon
CONKevin BallOkehampton NorthWest Devon
CONMike DaviesOkehampton NorthWest Devon
CONBen StephensOkehampton SouthWest Devon
CONJulie YellandOkehampton SouthWest Devon
INDWilliam Cann OBESouth TawtonWest Devon
INDChris EdmondsTamarsideWest Devon
CONJohn SheldonTavistock NorthWest Devon
CONNeil JoryTavistock NorthWest Devon
INDJeffrey MoodyTavistock NorthWest Devon
CONDebo SellisTavistock South EastWest Devon
CONRobert OxboroughTavistock South EastWest Devon
CONGraham ParkerTavistock South WestWest Devon
CONJess EvansTavistock South WestWest Devon
CONPeter BarrowcliffBeaminsterWest Dorset
CONAnthony AlfordBeaminsterWest Dorset
CONDerek BussellBridport NorthWest Dorset
CONKeith DayBridport NorthWest Dorset
CONRonald CoatsworthBridport NorthWest Dorset
LDDave RickardBridport SouthWest Dorset
CONSandra Brown MBEBridport SouthWest Dorset
CONFrances McKenzieBridport SouthWest Dorset
CONNigel BundyBroadmayne & CrosswaysWest Dorset
CONAlan ThackerBroadmayne & CrosswaysWest Dorset
CONJacqui SewellBroadwindsorWest Dorset
CONJohn RussellBurton BradstockWest Dorset
CONMargaret LawrenceCam Vale and YetminsterWest Dorset
LDRobin LeggCam Vale and YetminsterWest Dorset
CONFred HorsingtonCerne ValleyWest Dorset
CONTimothy YarkerCerne ValleyWest Dorset
CONThomas BartlettChickerell & Chesil BankWest Dorset
CONIan GardnerChickerell & Chesil BankWest Dorset
CONJean DunseithChickerell & Chesil BankWest Dorset
CONSimon ChristopherChideock & SymondsburyWest Dorset
LDTim HarriesDorchester EastWest Dorset
LDStella Jones MBEDorchester EastWest Dorset
LDDavid TaylorDorchester NorthWest Dorset
LDAndy CanningDorchester NorthWest Dorset
LDSusie HosfordDorchester NorthWest Dorset
LDRobin PotterDorchester SouthWest Dorset
LDMolly RennieDorchester SouthWest Dorset
CONGerald DukeDorchester WestWest Dorset
LDTrevor Jones OBEDorchester WestWest Dorset
CONMary PenfoldFrome ValleyWest Dorset
INDCheryl ReynoldsLyme Regis & CharmouthWest Dorset
CONDaryl TurnerLyme Regis & CharmouthWest Dorset
CONJill HaynesMaiden NewtonWest Dorset
CONMark RobertsNetherburyWest Dorset
CONBrian HaynesPiddle ValleyWest Dorset
CONPatrick CookePuddletownWest Dorset
CONRobert GouldQueen ThorneWest Dorset
CONDominic ElliottSherborne EastWest Dorset
CONTerry FarmerSherborne EastWest Dorset
LDMatthew HallSherborne WestWest Dorset
CONPeter ShorlandSherborne WestWest Dorset
CONRobert FreemanWinterborne St MartinWest Dorset
LABLiz SavageAshurstWest Lancashire
CONDavid WestleyAughton and DownhollandWest Lancashire
CONMrs Marilyn WestleyAughton ParkWest Lancashire
LABPaul CotterillBickerstaffeWest Lancashire
LABFrank McKennaBirch GreenWest Lancashire
LABPhill HudsonDerbyWest Lancashire
LABChris WynnDigmoorWest Lancashire
LABNikki HennessyKnowsleyWest Lancashire
CONTom BlaneNorth MeolsWest Lancashire
CONMrs May BlakeParboldWest Lancashire
CONCharles MarshallScarisbrickWest Lancashire
LABJohn HodsonScottWest Lancashire
LABJenny ForshawSkelmersdale NorthWest Lancashire
LABNicola Pryce-RobertsSkelmersdale SouthWest Lancashire
LABMaureen NixonTanhouseWest Lancashire
CONJames KayTarletonWest Lancashire
LABJohn BullockUp HollandWest Lancashire
CONMrs Pam BaybuttWrightingtonWest Lancashire
CONIan FleetwoodBardneyWest Lindsey
CONMrs Angela LawrenceCaistorWest Lindsey
CONOwen BierleyCaistor and YarboroughWest Lindsey
CONMrs Anne WelburnCherry WillinghamWest Lindsey
CONMrs Maureen PalmerCherry WillinghamWest Lindsey
CONSteve EnglandDunholme and WeltonWest Lindsey
INDMrs Diana RodgersDunholme and WeltonWest Lindsey
CONMalcolm ParishDunholme and WeltonWest Lindsey
LABRichard OaksGainsborough EastWest Lindsey
LABDavid BondGainsborough EastWest Lindsey
LABMichael DevineGainsborough EastWest Lindsey
CONMrs Gillian BardsleyGainsborough NorthWest Lindsey
CONMrs Sheila BibbGainsborough NorthWest Lindsey
LDMatthew BolesGainsborough NorthWest Lindsey
LDMrs Judy RainsforthGainsborough South-WestWest Lindsey
LDTrevor YoungGainsborough South-WestWest Lindsey
CONPaul Howitt-CowanHemswellWest Lindsey
CONLewis StrangeKelsey WoldWest Lindsey
CONMrs Jessie MilneLeaWest Lindsey
INDChristopher DarcelLincolnshire Cherry WillinghamWest Lindsey
CONThomas SmithMarket RasenWest Lindsey
CONJohn McNeillMarket RasenWest Lindsey
CONHugo MarfleetMarket RasenWest Lindsey
CONGiles McNeillNettlehamWest Lindsey
LDMrs Angela WhiteNettlehamWest Lindsey
CONMrs Jackie BrockwaySaxilbyWest Lindsey
LDDavid CottonSaxilbyWest Lindsey
CONRoger PattersonScamptonWest Lindsey
CONBruce AllisonScotter and BlytonWest Lindsey
CONMrs Pat MewisScotter and BlytonWest Lindsey
LDMrs Lesley RollingsScotter and BlytonWest Lindsey
LDReg ShoreStowWest Lindsey
CONRobert WallerSudbrookeWest Lindsey
CONStuart KinchTorkseyWest Lindsey
CONJeff SummersWaddingham and SpitalWest Lindsey
CONTom RegisWold ViewWest Lindsey
CONMr David McFarlane MBEAlvescot and FilkinsWest Oxfordshire
CONMr Ted FentonBampton and ClanfieldWest Oxfordshire
CONMr Norman MacRae MBECarterton North EastWest Oxfordshire
CONMr Peter HandleyCarterton North WestWest Oxfordshire
CONMrs Michele MeadCarterton SouthWest Oxfordshire
LDMr Andy GrahamCharlbury and FinstockWest Oxfordshire
CONMr Guy WallChipping NortonWest Oxfordshire
CONMr Peter KellandEynsham and CassingtonWest Oxfordshire
CONMiss Gill HillHailey, Minster Lovell and LeafieldWest Oxfordshire
CONMr Andrew BeaneyKingham, Rollright and EnstoneWest Oxfordshire
CONMr Charles Cottrell-DormerStonesfield and TackleyWest Oxfordshire
CONMr Peter DorwardWitney CentralWest Oxfordshire
CONMrs Jeanette BakerWitney EastWest Oxfordshire
CONMr Richard LangridgeWitney NorthWest Oxfordshire
CONMr Alvin AdamsWitney SouthWest Oxfordshire
CONMr Harry EaglestoneWitney WestWest Oxfordshire
CONTHOMAS, RogerAlcombeWest Somerset
INDBEHAN, AdrianAlcombeWest Somerset
CONTURNER, KeithBrendon HillsWest Somerset
CONMAITLAND-WALKER, BrendaCarhampton and WithycombeWest Somerset
CONTROLLOPE-BELLEW, AnthonyCrowcombe and StogumberWest Somerset
CONTHWAITES, NicholasDulverton and DistrictWest Somerset
CONHEYWOOD, BruceDulverton and DistrictWest Somerset
LDPILKINGTON, PeterDunster and TimberscombeWest Somerset
CONPUGSLEY, StevenGreater ExmoorWest Somerset
UKIJONES, IvorMinehead CentralWest Somerset
CONCHILCOTT, MandyMinehead CentralWest Somerset
CONHADLEY, AndrewMinehead CentralWest Somerset
CONKINGSTON-JAMES, AndrewMinehead NorthWest Somerset
UKIVENNER, TerryMinehead NorthWest Somerset
LDALLEN, BenetMinehead SouthWest Somerset
CONPARBROOK, JeanMinehead SouthWest Somerset
CONLILLIS, RichardOld CleeveWest Somerset
CONDEWDNEY, MartinOld CleeveWest Somerset
CONMILLS, KarenPorlock and DistrictWest Somerset
CONCLIFFORD, RolloPorlock and DistrictWest Somerset
CONMORGAN, ChrisQuantock ValeWest Somerset
CONGOSS, SusanQuantock ValeWest Somerset
CONWESTCOTT, DavidWatchetWest Somerset
LABMURPHY, PeterWatchetWest Somerset
CONWOODS, RosemaryWatchetWest Somerset
CONDOWDING, StuartWest QuantockWest Somerset
INDDAVIES, HughWillitonWest Somerset
INDALDRIDGE, IanWillitonWest Somerset
LABAnn WeavingLittlemoorWeymouth & Portland
LABMark TewkesburyLittlemoorWeymouth & Portland
CONJason OsborneMelcombe RegisWeymouth & Portland
LABTia RoosMelcombe RegisWeymouth & Portland
CONFrancis DrakeMelcombe RegisWeymouth & Portland
CONHazel BrucePrestonWeymouth & Portland
CONJames FarquharsonPrestonWeymouth & Portland
CONIan BrucePrestonWeymouth & Portland
LDIan RoebuckRadipoleWeymouth & Portland
CONCathy Page-NashRadipoleWeymouth & Portland
INDMargaret LeicesterTophill EastWeymouth & Portland
CONKatharine GarciaTophill EastWeymouth & Portland
LABPenny McCartneyTophill WestWeymouth & Portland
CONKerry BakerTophill WestWeymouth & Portland
LABRay NowakTophill WestWeymouth & Portland
LABPaul KimberUnderhillWeymouth & Portland
LABSandy WestUnderhillWeymouth & Portland
CONKevin BrookesUpwey and BroadweyWeymouth & Portland
CONJohn EllisUpwey and BroadweyWeymouth & Portland
CONMike ByattWestham EastWeymouth & Portland
LABGareth RockinghamWestham EastWeymouth & Portland
LDRyan HopeWestham NorthWeymouth & Portland
LDChristine JamesWestham NorthWeymouth & Portland
LDOz KanjiWestham NorthWeymouth & Portland
LDGill TaylorWestham WestWeymouth & Portland
LABAndy BlackwoodWestham WestWeymouth & Portland
CONPamela NixonWey ValleyWeymouth & Portland
CONTony FerrariWey ValleyWeymouth & Portland
CONAlison ReedWeymouth EastWeymouth & Portland
GRNJon OrrellWeymouth EastWeymouth & Portland
CONRichard KosiorWeymouth WestWeymouth & Portland
LABColin HuckleWeymouth WestWeymouth & Portland
CONRichard NickinsonWeymouth WestWeymouth & Portland
LABKate WhellerWyke RegisWeymouth & Portland
CONJeff CantWyke RegisWeymouth & Portland
LABLucy HamiltonWyke RegisWeymouth & Portland
LABMrs Eunice SmethurstAbramWigan
LABJennifer BullenAshtonWigan
LABChristopher ReadyAspull New Springs WhelleyWigan
LABChristine Lillian RobertsAstley Mosley CommonWigan
LABMark AldredAtherleighWigan
LABMartin Luke AldredAthertonWigan
LABNathan George MurrayBrynWigan
LABMichael Anthony DewhurstDouglasWigan
LABStuart KeaneGolborne and Lowton WestWigan
LABJames ChurtonHindleyWigan
LABFrancis Stanley CarmichaelHindley GreenWigan
LABJanice SharrattInceWigan
LABAnita ThorpeLeigh EastWigan
LABJohn O'BrienLeigh SouthWigan
LABMyra Joan WhitesideLeigh WestWigan
CONKathleen HoultonLowton EastWigan
LABStephen MurphyOrrellWigan
LABSam Marc MurphyPembertonWigan
LABPaul Anthony CollinsShevington with Lower GroundWigan
INDGeorge Allan FairhurstStandish With LangtreeWigan
LABStephen HellierTyldesleyWigan
LABMichael McLoughlinWigan CentralWigan
LABStephen DawberWigan WestWigan
LABMarie MorganWinstanleyWigan
LABWilliam RotherhamWorsley MesnesWigan
CONKim GottliebAlresford and Itchen ValleyWinchester
CONJan WarwickBadger Farm and Oliver's BatteryWinchester
CONDavid McLeanBishop's WalthamWinchester
CONVictoria WestonCentral Meon ValleyWinchester
LDRichard IzardColden Common and TwyfordWinchester
CONPatricia StallardDenmeadWinchester
LDTherese BA, MCIL EvansSouthwick and WickhamWinchester
CONEileen BerrySt BarnabasWinchester
CONRosemary BurnsSt BartholomewWinchester
LDDerek GreenSt LukeWinchester
CONGuy AshtonSt MichaelWinchester
LDMartin TodSt PaulWinchester
LDJane RutterThe WorthysWinchester
CONAmber ThackerUpper Meon ValleyWinchester
CONRoger HuxstepWhiteley and ShedfieldWinchester
CONCaroline HorrillWonston and MicheldeverWinchester
CONDr Lilly EvansAscot and CheapsideWindsor & Maidenhead
CONDavid HiltonAscot and CheapsideWindsor & Maidenhead
CONLisa TargowskaBelmontWindsor & Maidenhead
CONMarion MillsBelmontWindsor & Maidenhead
CONPhilip LoveBelmontWindsor & Maidenhead
CONRichard KellawayBisham and CookhamWindsor & Maidenhead
CONMJ SaundersBisham and CookhamWindsor & Maidenhead
CONGerry ClarkBisham and CookhamWindsor & Maidenhead
CONStuart CarrollBoyn HillWindsor & Maidenhead
INDClaire StrettonBoyn HillWindsor & Maidenhead
CONPaul LionBoyn HillWindsor & Maidenhead
CONDavid BurbageBrayWindsor & Maidenhead
CONLeo WaltersBrayWindsor & Maidenhead
CONDavid CoppingerBrayWindsor & Maidenhead
CONWesley RichardsCastle WithoutWindsor & Maidenhead
CONJack RankinCastle WithoutWindsor & Maidenhead
CONShamsul ShelimCastle WithoutWindsor & Maidenhead
CONEileen QuickClewer EastWindsor & Maidenhead
CONJohn BowdenClewer EastWindsor & Maidenhead
CONNicola PryerClewer NorthWindsor & Maidenhead
CONHashim BhattiClewer NorthWindsor & Maidenhead
INDWisdom Da CostaClewer NorthWindsor & Maidenhead
CONMichael AireyClewer SouthWindsor & Maidenhead
CONEdward WilsonClewer SouthWindsor & Maidenhead
CONRoss McWilliamsCox GreenWindsor & Maidenhead
CONClive BullockCox GreenWindsor & Maidenhead
INDPaul BrimacombeCox GreenWindsor & Maidenhead
CONJesse GreyDatchetWindsor & Maidenhead
CONGary MuirDatchetWindsor & Maidenhead
CONMalcolm AlexanderEton and CastleWindsor & Maidenhead
CONSamantha RaynerEton WickWindsor & Maidenhead
CONDerek SharpFurze PlattWindsor & Maidenhead
CONMohammed IlyasFurze PlattWindsor & Maidenhead
CONHari SharmaFurze PlattWindsor & Maidenhead
CONJohn LentonHorton and WraysburyWindsor & Maidenhead
CONColin RaynerHorton and WraysburyWindsor & Maidenhead
CONCarwyn CoxHurley and WalthamsWindsor & Maidenhead
CONMaureen HuntHurley and WalthamsWindsor & Maidenhead
CONDavid EvansHurley and WalthamsWindsor & Maidenhead
CONJudith DimentMaidenhead RiversideWindsor & Maidenhead
CONSimon DudleyMaidenhead RiversideWindsor & Maidenhead
CONAdam SmithMaidenhead RiversideWindsor & Maidenhead
INDLynne JonesOld WindsorWindsor & Maidenhead
INDMalcolm BeerOld WindsorWindsor & Maidenhead
CONGeoffrey HillOldfieldWindsor & Maidenhead
INDAsghar MajeedOldfieldWindsor & Maidenhead
CONDerek WilsonOldfieldWindsor & Maidenhead
CONNatasha AireyParkWindsor & Maidenhead
CONPhillip BicknellParkWindsor & Maidenhead
CONMarius GilmorePinkneys GreenWindsor & Maidenhead
LDSimon WernerPinkneys GreenWindsor & Maidenhead
INDCharles HollingsworthPinkneys GreenWindsor & Maidenhead
CONSayonara LuxtonSunningdaleWindsor & Maidenhead
CONChristine BatesonSunningdaleWindsor & Maidenhead
CONJohn StorySunninghill and South AscotWindsor & Maidenhead
CONLynda YongSunninghill and South AscotWindsor & Maidenhead
CONJulian SharpeSunninghill and South AscotWindsor & Maidenhead
LABJerry WilliamsBebingtonWirral
LABBrian KennyBidston and St JamesWirral
LABPhil DaviesBirkenhead and TranmereWirral
LABJoe WalshBromboroughWirral
CONAdam SykesClatterbridgeWirral
LABSteve FoulkesClaughtonWirral
LDDave MitchellEasthamWirral
CONDavid Burgess-JoyceGreasby, Frankby and IrbyWirral
CONAndrew HodsonHeswallWirral
CONGerry EllisHoylake and MeolsWirral
LABRon AbbeyLeasowe and Moreton EastWirral
LABBernie MooneyLiscardWirral
CONSteve WilliamsMoreton West and Saughall MassieWirral
LABPat HackettNew BrightonWirral
LABPaul DoughtyOxtonWirral
LABPhillip BrightmorePensby and ThingwallWirral
LABAngela DaviesPrentonWirral
LABChris MeadenRock FerryWirral
LABChris JonesSeacombeWirral
LABTony SmithUptonWirral
CONPaul HayesWallaseyWirral
CONDavid M EldertonWest Kirby and ThurstastonWirral
INDAmanda BooteByfleet and West ByfleetWoking
LABMohammad AliCanalsideWoking
LDIan EastwoodGoldsworth ParkWoking
CONAyesha AzadHeathlandsWoking
LDLouise MoralesHoe ValleyWoking
CONColin KempHorsellWoking
CONMelanie WhitehandKnaphillWoking
LDIan JohnsonMount HermonWoking
CONAshley BowesPyrfordWoking
CONHilary AddisonSt JohnsWoking
CONJohn KaiserBarkhamWokingham
CONShahid YounisBulmershe and WhitegatesWokingham
CONKate HainesCoronationWokingham
CONPhilip MirfinEmmbrookWokingham
CONChris BowringEvendonsWokingham
CONTim HoltonHawkedonWokingham
CONNorman JorgensenHillsideWokingham
CONAbdul LoyesLoddonWokingham
CONDavid ChoppingMaiden ErleghWokingham
CONAlistair AutyNorreysWokingham
CONParry BatthShinfield NorthWokingham
CONAnthony PollockShinfield SouthWokingham
CONMike HainesSonningWokingham
CONLaura BlumenthalSouth LakeWokingham
CONJohn JarvisTwyfordWokingham
CONJulian McGhee-SumnerWescottWokingham
CONPhilip HouldsworthWinnershWokingham
CONDavid SleightWokingham WithoutWokingham
LABVal GibsonBilston EastWolverhampton
LABWelcome KoussoukamaBilston NorthWolverhampton
LABHarbans Singh BagriBlakenhallWolverhampton
LABIan AngusBushbury NorthWolverhampton
LABPeter O'NeillBushbury South and Low HillWolverhampton
LABHarman BangerEast ParkWolverhampton
LABSandra Samuels OBEEttingshallWolverhampton
LABValerie EvansFallings ParkWolverhampton
LABJaqueline SweetmanGraiseleyWolverhampton
LABMilkinderpal JaspalHeath TownWolverhampton
CONChristopher HaynesMerry HillWolverhampton
LABClare SimmOxleyWolverhampton
LABDr Michael HardacreParkWolverhampton
CONPaul SinghPennWolverhampton
LABRupinderjit KaurSpring ValeWolverhampton
LABLynne MoranSt Peter'sWolverhampton
CONJonathan YardleyTettenhall RegisWolverhampton
CONWendy ThompsonTettenhall WightwickWolverhampton
LABRita PotterWednesfield NorthWolverhampton
LABBhupinder GakhalWednesfield SouthWolverhampton
LABGeorge SquiresArboretumWorcester
CONMarc BaylissBedwardineWorcester
CONAllah DittaCathedralWorcester
CONAndy StaffordClainesWorcester
LABSimon CroninNunneryWorcester
CONChris MitchellSt. ClementWorcester
LABRichard UdallSt. JohnWorcester
CONRoger KnightSt. Peter's ParishWorcester
CONGareth JonesSt. StephenWorcester
CONAlan FeeneyWarndon Parish NorthWorcester
CONMrs. Lucy HodgsonWarndon Parish SouthWorcester
CONNigel MorganBroadwaterWorthing
CONLionel HarmanCastleWorthing
CONClive RobertsCentralWorthing
CONBryan TurnerGaisfordWorthing
CONRoy BarracloughGoringWorthing
CONJoshua HighHeeneWorthing
CONPaul YallopMarineWorthing
CONDaniel HumphreysOffingtonWorthing
CONNoel AtkinsSalvingtonWorthing
CONAlex HarmanSeldenWorthing
CONTom WyeTarringWorthing
CONM GoodgeBadseyWychavon
CONM KingBengeworthWychavon
CONMrs E StokesBengeworthWychavon
LDMrs A M RowleyBowbrookWychavon
CONA I HardmanBredonWychavon
LDK N WrightBretforton and OffenhamWychavon
CONB A ThomasBroadway and WickhamfordWychavon
CONMrs E A Eyre BEMBroadway and WickhamfordWychavon
CONH C HamiltonDodderhillWychavon
CONP MiddlebroughDrakes BroughtonWychavon
CONR MurphyDroitwich Spa CentralWychavon
CONB BrookesDroitwich Spa EastWychavon
CONMrs K L TomalinDroitwich Spa EastWychavon
CONMrs S HarrisDroitwich Spa South EastWychavon
CONR J MorrisDroitwich Spa South EastWychavon
CONG BealeDroitwich Spa South WestWychavon
CONT J NoyesDroitwich Spa South WestWychavon
CONMs J BoltonDroitwich Spa WestWychavon
CONG A DuffyDroitwich Spa WestWychavon
CONR DavisEckingtonWychavon
CONG MackisonElmley Castle and SomervilleWychavon
CONMrs J E SandallsEvesham NorthWychavon
CONR RaphaelEvesham NorthWychavon
CONJ BulmanEvesham SouthWychavon
INDM J SnapeEvesham SouthWychavon
CONMrs M EnglishFladburyWychavon
CONG BearcroftGreat HamptonWychavon
CONN J DowtyHartleburyWychavon
CONC D HomerHarvington and NortonWychavon
CONA A J AdamsHoneybourne and PebworthWychavon
COND WilkinsonInkberrowWychavon
CONMrs A SteelInkberrowWychavon
CONMrs F S SmithLittle HamptonWychavon
CONG O'DonnellLittle HamptonWychavon
CONA P MillerLovett and North ClainesWychavon
CONMrs L R DuffyLovett and North ClainesWychavon
CONR C AdamsNorton and WhittingtonWychavon
CONP Tomlinson DLOmbersleyWychavon
CONMrs V A WoodPershoreWychavon
CONT RowleyPershoreWychavon
LDC G J TuckerPershoreWychavon
LDMrs E B TuckerPinvinWychavon
LDA M G DarbySouth Bredon HillWychavon
CONR LasotaThe LittletonsWychavon
CONMrs L RobinsonUpton SnodsburyWychavon
CONMrs Lesley Clarke OBEAbbeyWycombe
CONMahboob Hussain JPAbbeyWycombe
CONAlan HillAbbeyWycombe
CONCarl EtholenBledlow and BradenhamWycombe
INDBrian PearceBooker and CressexWycombe
CONMatthew DavyBooker and CressexWycombe
CONMike AppleyardBourne End-cum-HedsorWycombe
CONTony LeeBourne End-cum-HedsorWycombe
LABMuhammad Abdullah HashmiBowerdeanWycombe
LABRafiq RajaBowerdeanWycombe
CONMrs Jean TeesdaleChiltern RiseWycombe
CONIan McEnnisChiltern RiseWycombe
LABKhalil AhmedDisraeliWycombe
CONMaz HussainDisraeliWycombe
CONMrs Wendy MallenDownley and Plomer HillWycombe
CONPaul TurnerDownley and Plomer HillWycombe
CONDavid WatsonFlackwell Heath and Little MarlowWycombe
CONJohn SavageFlackwell Heath and Little MarlowWycombe
CONDavid JohncockFlackwell Heath and Little MarlowWycombe
CONDavid CarrollGreater HughendenWycombe
CONMrs Audrey JonesGreater HughendenWycombe
CONSteve BroadbentGreater HughendenWycombe
CONMark HarrisGreater MarlowWycombe
CONDominic BarnesGreater MarlowWycombe
CONChris WhiteheadHambleden ValleyWycombe
CONHugh McCarthyHazlemere NorthWycombe
CONRon GaffneyHazlemere NorthWycombe
CONRichard NewmanHazlemere SouthWycombe
CONCatherine OliverHazlemere SouthWycombe
CONClive HarrissIcknieldWycombe
CONGraham PeartLacey Green, Speen and the HampdensWycombe
CONNeil MarshallMarlow North and WestWycombe
CONRoger WilsonMarlow North and WestWycombe
CONAlex CollingwoodMarlow North and WestWycombe
CONRichard ScottMarlow South EastWycombe
CONSuzanne BrownMarlow South EastWycombe
INDAndrea BaughanMicklefieldWycombe
INDMatt KnightMicklefieldWycombe
LABSebert GrahamOakridge and CastlefieldWycombe
LABMohammed AsifOakridge and CastlefieldWycombe
LABMohammed HanifOakridge and CastlefieldWycombe
LDRay FarmerRyemeadWycombe
CONMarten ClarkeRyemeadWycombe
CONNigel TeesdaleSandsWycombe
CONZia AhmedSandsWycombe
CONSaeed SaddiqueStokenchurch and RadnageWycombe
CONShade AdohStokenchurch and RadnageWycombe
CONArif HussainTerriers and Amersham HillWycombe
CONTony GreenTerriers and Amersham HillWycombe
CONSarfaraz Khan RajaTerriers and Amersham HillWycombe
CONDavid KnightsThe RisboroughsWycombe
CONGary HallThe RisboroughsWycombe
CONAlan TurnerThe RisboroughsWycombe
CONMrs Julia AdeyThe WooburnsWycombe
CONMrs Julia LangleyThe WooburnsWycombe
INDMs Julia WassellTotteridgeWycombe
CONHarry BullTotteridgeWycombe
CONMs Katrina WoodTylers Green and LoudwaterWycombe
CONLawrence WoodTylers Green and LoudwaterWycombe
CONDavid Shakespeare OBETylers Green and LoudwaterWycombe
CONEmma EllisonBourneWyre
LABTerry LeesBourneWyre
CONHoward BallardBourneWyre
CONDavid HendersonBreckWyre
VACVacancyBreckWyre
CONShaun TurnerBrock with CatterallWyre
CONPete MurphyBrock with CatterallWyre
CONJohn IbisonCalderWyre
CONRon GreenhoughCarletonWyre
CONMichael VincentCarletonWyre
CONIan AmosCleveleys ParkWyre
CONRita AmosCleveleys ParkWyre
CONTom I. BalmainGarstangWyre
CONLady Dulcie M. AtkinsGarstangWyre
CONAlice CollinsonGarstangWyre
CONSue PimbleyGreat EcclestonWyre
CONSusan CatterallGreat EcclestonWyre
CONJulie RobinsonHambleton & StalmineWyre
CONLynne BowenHambleton & StalmineWyre
CONRoger BerryHardhorn with High CrossWyre
CONSimon BridgeHardhorn with High CrossWyre
CONBarry Birch MBEHardhorn with High CrossWyre
CONJohn HodgkinsonJubileeWyre
LABRob FailJubileeWyre
CONLynn WalmsleyMarsh MillWyre
CONAnn TurnerMarsh MillWyre
CONTom InghamMarsh MillWyre
LABRuth DuffyMountWyre
LABIan DuffyMountWyre
LABBrian StephensonParkWyre
LABChristine SmithParkWyre
LABEvelyn StephensonPharosWyre
LABRon ShewanPharosWyre
CONAndrea KayPheasant's WoodWyre
CONGraham HoldenPillingWyre
CONPaul MoonPreesallWyre
CONPhilip OrmePreesallWyre
CONPeter CartridgePreesallWyre
LABMichael BarrowcloughRossallWyre
LABCheryl RaynorRossallWyre
LABLorraine BeaversRossallWyre
CONKerry JonesStanahWyre
CONMatthew VincentStanahWyre
CONColette BirchTithebarnWyre
CONLesley McKayTithebarnWyre
CONAlan VincentVictoria & NorcrossWyre
CONPatsy OrmrodVictoria & NorcrossWyre
LABEmma AndertonWarrenWyre
LABMarge AndertonWarrenWyre
CONVal WilsonWyresdaleWyre
INDHelen DykeAggborough and SpennellsWyre Forest
CONKenneth HendersonAreley Kings & RiversideWyre Forest
CONJohn-Paul CampionBewdley & RockWyre Forest
CONJohn HartBlakebrook & Habberley SouthWyre Forest
INDMary RaynerBroadwatersWyre Forest
CONNathan DesmondFoley Park & HoobrookWyre Forest
CONJeffrey BakerFranche & Habberley NorthWyre Forest
CONDavid LittleLickhillWyre Forest
CONHoward WilliamsMittonWyre Forest
LDFran Oborski MBEOffmore & CombertonWyre Forest
CONMarcus HartWyre Forest RuralWyre Forest
CONKeith MyersAcombYork
LABStuart BarnesAcombYork
CONJohn GalvinBishopthorpeYork
LABDanny MyersCliftonYork
LABMargaret WellsCliftonYork
INDDavid CarrCopmanthorpeYork
LDAshley MasonDringhouses & WoodthorpeYork
LDStephen FentonDringhouses & WoodthorpeYork
LDAnn ReidDringhouses & WoodthorpeYork
GRNAndy D'AgorneFishergateYork
GRNDave TaylorFishergateYork
LDKeith AspdenFulford & HeslingtonYork
LABJanet LookerGuildhallYork
GRNDenise CraghillGuildhallYork
LABJames FlindersGuildhallYork
CONTony RichardsonHaxby & WiggintonYork
CONJohn GatesHaxby & WiggintonYork
LDIan CuthbertsonHaxby & WiggintonYork
LABDafydd WilliamsHeworthYork
LABBarbara BoyceHeworthYork
LABChristina FunnellHeworthYork
LDNigel AyreHeworth WithoutYork
LABMary CannonHolgateYork
LABFiona DerbyshireHolgateYork
LABKallum TaylorHolgateYork
LABNeil BarnesHull RoadYork
LABMichael PavlovicHull RoadYork
LABHilary ShepherdHull RoadYork
LDKeith OrrellHuntington & New EarswickYork
LDCarol RuncimanHuntington & New EarswickYork
LDChris CullwickHuntington & New EarswickYork
GRNLars KrammMicklegateYork
LABJonny CrawshawMicklegateYork
INDJohnny HayesMicklegateYork
INDMark WartersOsbaldwick & DerwentYork
CONJenny BrooksOsbaldwick & DerwentYork
CONPeter DewRawcliffe & Clifton WithoutYork
CONStuart RawlingsRawcliffe & Clifton WithoutYork
CONSam LisleRawcliffe & Clifton WithoutYork
CONIan GilliesRural West YorkYork
CONChris StewardRural West YorkYork
CONHelen DouglasStrensallYork
CONPaul DoughtyStrensallYork
LDSusan HunterWestfieldYork
LDAndrew WallerWestfieldYork
LDSheena JacksonWestfieldYork
INDSuzie MercerWheldrakeYork