15372


Open Council Data UK


Home
Councils: All GB - County - District - London - Metropolitan - Northern Ireland - Scotland - Unitary - Wales
Elections: By-elections - 2018 - 2019 - 2020 - 2021
Recent Changes
Download as CSV: Councils - Councillors
Email Me - About This Site
Councillors ending their term in England/Wales/Scotland on 2nd May 2019
Party Name Ward Council
LABAlan SmithAll Saints CockermouthAllerdale
LABChristine SmithAll Saints CockermouthAllerdale
INDLen DaviesAll Saints CockermouthAllerdale
INDBill FinlayAspatriaAllerdale
INDDavid WilsonAspatriaAllerdale
CONMalcolm GraingerBoltonsAllerdale
LABJanet FarebrotherBroughton St BridgetsAllerdale
INDNicky CockburnBroughton St BridgetsAllerdale
LABJoan EllisChristchurch CockermouthAllerdale
CONEric NicholsonChristchurch CockermouthAllerdale
LABPhilip TibbleCliftonAllerdale
CONTony AnnisonCrummockAllerdale
INDMarion FitzgeraldDaltonAllerdale
CONAdrian Davis-JohnstonDerwent ValleyAllerdale
LABJohn ColhounEllenAllerdale
LABLouise MaguireEllenAllerdale
LABJanice WoodEllenborough MaryportAllerdale
LABMartin WoodEllenborough MaryportAllerdale
LABCarni McCarron-HolmesEwanrigg MaryportAllerdale
LABLee WilliamsonEwanrigg MaryportAllerdale
LABPeter KendallFlimbyAllerdale
LABJim OsbornHarrington WorkingtonAllerdale
INDHilary HarringtonHarrington WorkingtonAllerdale
CONAnthony MarkleyHolmeAllerdale
LABTony LywoodKeswickAllerdale
CONRon MunbyKeswickAllerdale
INDMartin PugmireKeswickAllerdale
CONVaughan HodgsonMarshAllerdale
LABPeter BalesMoorclose WorkingtonAllerdale
INDDenis RobertsonMoorclose WorkingtonAllerdale
INDStephen StoddartMoorclose WorkingtonAllerdale
LABCarole ArmstrongMoss Bay WorkingtonAllerdale
LABBarbara CannonMoss Bay WorkingtonAllerdale
LABFrank JohnstonMoss Bay WorkingtonAllerdale
LABAngela KendallNetherhall MaryportAllerdale
LABBill PegramNetherhall MaryportAllerdale
LABCelia TibbleSeatonAllerdale
CONMark JenkinsonSeatonAllerdale
UKIJoe SandwithSeatonAllerdale
INDWilliam JeffersonSillothAllerdale
INDJohn CookSillothAllerdale
CONJim ListerSolwayAllerdale
LABKonrad HansenSt Johns WorkingtonAllerdale
LABMichael HeaslipSt Johns WorkingtonAllerdale
INDJoe HollidaySt Johns WorkingtonAllerdale
LABMary BainbridgeSt Michaels WorkingtonAllerdale
LABBilly MiskellySt Michaels WorkingtonAllerdale
LABNeil SchofieldSt Michaels WorkingtonAllerdale
LABMark FryerStainburn WorkingtonAllerdale
CONPatricia MacdonaldWampoolAllerdale
CONDuncan FairbairnWarnellAllerdale
CONAlan HedworthWaverAllerdale
CONJacqueline MounseyWharrelsAllerdale
LABJohn CrouchWigtonAllerdale
CONJoseph CowellWigtonAllerdale
CONAlan PitcherWigtonAllerdale
LABGail DolmanAlfretonAmber Valley
CONDavid TaylorAlportAmber Valley
CONDan BoothBelper CentralAmber Valley
CONJackie CoxBelper EastAmber Valley
CONJoseph BoothBelper NorthAmber Valley
CONPaul HillierBelper SouthAmber Valley
CONGareth GeeCrichAmber Valley
CONSteven EvansonDuffieldAmber Valley
CONValerie TaylorHeage and AmbergateAmber Valley
CONKevin ButteryKilburn Denby and HolbrookAmber Valley
CONPaul MossRipleyAmber Valley
CONRon AshtonRipley and MarehayAmber Valley
CONJane OrtonSouth West ParishesAmber Valley
CONSteve HayesSwanwickAmber Valley
CONValerie ThorpeWingfieldAmber Valley
CONTrevor BenceAldwick EastArun
CONMrs Gillian BrownAldwick EastArun
CONPhil HitchinsAldwick WestArun
LDMartin SmithAldwick WestArun
CONPaul BicknellAngmering and FindonArun
CONAndy CooperAngmering and FindonArun
CONDudley WensleyAngmering and FindonArun
CONPaul DendleArundel and WalbertonArun
CONNorman DingemansArundel and WalbertonArun
CONRobert WhealArundel and WalbertonArun
CONKeith BallardBarnhamArun
CONJohn CharlesBarnhamArun
CONChristopher HughesBarnhamArun
LDDaniel PurcheseBeachArun
LDDr. James WalshBeachArun
CONMrs Susan BenceBerstedArun
CONMrs Jacky PendletonBerstedArun
UKIMrs Ann RapnikBerstedArun
CONAlan GammonBrookfieldArun
CONMick Warren QVRMBrookfieldArun
CONMrs Marian AyresCourtwick With ToddingtonArun
LABMichael NortheastCourtwick With ToddingtonArun
CONMiss Vicky RhodesCourtwick With ToddingtonArun
CONRichard BowerEast PrestonArun
CONTerence ChapmanEast PrestonArun
CONMike ClaydenEast PrestonArun
CONDavid EdwardsFelpham EastArun
CONPaul EnglishFelpham EastArun
CONMrs Gill MadeleyFelpham WestArun
CONMrs Elaine StaintonFelpham WestArun
CONRoger ElkinsFerringArun
CONColin Oliver-RedgateFerringArun
CONStephen ReynoldsHothamArun
LDPaul WellsHothamArun
INDJames BrooksMarineArun
CONDougal Maconachie, CAMarineArun
CONMrs Barbara Oakley OBEMiddleton On SeaArun
CONPaul WotherspoonMiddleton On SeaArun
CONLeonard C. BrownOrchardArun
LDFrancis OpplerOrchardArun
CONMrs Dawn HallPaghamArun
CONAshvin PatelPaghamArun
INDMrs Sandra DaniellsPevenseyArun
CONPat DillonPevenseyArun
CONGeorge BlampiedRiverArun
LDIan BucklandRiverArun
CONColin CatesRiverArun
CONMrs Emma NenoRustington EastArun
CONGraham TylerRustington EastArun
CONMrs Philippa BowerRustington WestArun
CONMrs Pauline Harrison-HornRustington WestArun
CONMrs Stella PorterRustington WestArun
CONStephen HaymesYaptonArun
CONDerek AmblerYaptonArun
LABJoanne DonnellyAbbey HillAshfield
LABDon DavisAnnesley and Kirkby WoodhouseAshfield
INDRachel MaddenAnnesley and Kirkby WoodhouseAshfield
INDTom HollisAshfieldsAshfield
LABCathy MasonCarsicAshfield
LABAmanda BrownCentral and New CrossAshfield
LABTim BrownCentral and New CrossAshfield
LABLachlan MorrisonHucknall CentralAshfield
LABNicolle NdiweniHucknall CentralAshfield
LABRachel BissettHucknall NorthAshfield
CONMick MurphyHucknall NorthAshfield
INDJohn WilmottHucknall NorthAshfield
LABLauren MitchellHucknall SouthAshfield
LABKeir MorrisonHucknall SouthAshfield
LABChris BaronHucknall WestAshfield
CONKevin RostanceHucknall WestAshfield
CONPhil RostanceHucknall WestAshfield
LABLee AndersonHuthwaite and BrierleyAshfield
LABGlenys MaxwellHuthwaite and BrierleyAshfield
INDChristian ChapmanJacksdaleAshfield
LABMike SmithKingswayAshfield
LABCheryl ButlerKirkby Cross and PortlandAshfield
INDJason ZadroznyLarwoodAshfield
LABDavid GriffithsLeamingtonAshfield
INDChristine Quinn-WilcoxSelstonAshfield
INDSam WilsonSelstonAshfield
LABPaul RobertsSkegbyAshfield
INDTony BrewerSkegbyAshfield
LABJim AspinallSt Mary'sAshfield
INDHelen-Ann SmithStanton Hill and TeversalAshfield
LABJackie JamesSummitAshfield
LABJohn KnightSummitAshfield
LABSteve CarrollSutton Junction and Harlow WoodAshfield
LABHelen HollisThe DalesAshfield
INDRobert Sears-PiccaveyUnderwoodAshfield
CONAlex HowardAylesford GreenAshford
UKIRyan MacPhersonBeaverAshford
UKIBeverley MurphyBeaverAshford
CONNeil BellBiddendenAshford
CONSimon Howard-SmithBockhangerAshford
INDWinston MichaelBoughton Aluph and EastwellAshford
CONAndrew BuchananBybrookAshford
CONGerry ClarksonCharingAshford
CONStephen DehnelDowns NorthAshford
CONLarry KrauseDowns WestAshford
CONPeter FeaceyGodintonAshford
CONBernard HeyesGodintonAshford
CONJessamy BlanfordGreat Chart With Singleton NorthAshford
CONGerald WhiteHighfieldAshford
CONMichael BurgessIsle Of OxneyAshford
CONPhilip SimsKenningtonAshford
CONMarion MartinLittle Burton FarmAshford
CONJenny WebbNormanAshford
CONJeremy AdbyNorth WillesboroughAshford
LDGeorge KoowareeNorth WillesboroughAshford
CONTina HeyesPark Farm NorthAshford
CONJim WedgburyPark Farm SouthAshford
CONMike BennettRolvenden and Tenterden WestAshford
CONWilliam HowardSaxon ShoreAshford
CONJane MartinSaxon ShoreAshford
CONBill BarrettSingleton SouthAshford
INDDavid SmithSouth WillesboroughAshford
CONJohn LinkSt MichaelsAshford
LABBrendan ChiltonStanhopeAshford
CONGraham GalpinStourAshford
CONChris WatersStourAshford
CONPaul ClokieTenterden NorthAshford
CONCallum KnowlesTenterden SouthAshford
LABDara FarrellVictoriaAshford
LABCharles SuddardsVictoriaAshford
CONNeil ShorterWashfordAshford
CONClair BellWeald CentralAshford
CONAlan PickeringWeald CentralAshford
CONPaul BartlettWeald EastAshford
CONGeraldine DyerWeald NorthAshford
CONBrad BradfordWeald SouthAshford
CONAline HicksWeald SouthAshford
INDNoel OvendenWyeAshford
CONBill Chapple OBEAston Clinton and Stoke MandevilleAylesbury Vale
CONMichael CollinsAston Clinton and Stoke MandevilleAylesbury Vale
CONCarole PaternosterAston Clinton and Stoke MandevilleAylesbury Vale
CONMark WinnBedgroveAylesbury Vale
LDTom Hunter-WattsBedgroveAylesbury Vale
CONSimon ColeBuckingham NorthAylesbury Vale
CONTimothy MillsBuckingham NorthAylesbury Vale
CONHoward MordueBuckingham SouthAylesbury Vale
LABRobin StuchburyBuckingham SouthAylesbury Vale
CONBarbara RusselCentral and WaltonAylesbury Vale
CONEdward SimsCentral and WaltonAylesbury Vale
CONAndrew ColeColdharbourAylesbury Vale
LDSteven LambertColdharbourAylesbury Vale
LDMike SmithColdharbourAylesbury Vale
CONChris PollEdlesboroughAylesbury Vale
LDRaj KhanElmhurstAylesbury Vale
LDSusan MorganElmhurstAylesbury Vale
LDAnders ChristensenGatehouseAylesbury Vale
LDTuffail HussainGatehouseAylesbury Vale
CONGraham MooreGatehouseAylesbury Vale
CONNeil BlakeGreat Brickhill and Newton LongvilleAylesbury Vale
CONBen EverittGreat Brickhill and Newton LongvilleAylesbury Vale
CONSir Beville Stanier BtGreat HorwoodAylesbury Vale
CONCameron BranstonGrendon Underwood and BrillAylesbury Vale
CONJudy BrandisHaddenham and StoneAylesbury Vale
CONMichael EdmondsHaddenham and StoneAylesbury Vale
CONBrian FosterHaddenham and StoneAylesbury Vale
CONMike HawkettLong CrendonAylesbury Vale
CONWarren WhyteLuffield AbbeyAylesbury Vale
CONJenny BloomMandeville and Elm FarmAylesbury Vale
CONSue ChappleMandeville and Elm FarmAylesbury Vale
CONRoger KingMandeville and Elm FarmAylesbury Vale
CONAngela MacphersonMarsh GibbonAylesbury Vale
LDAllison HarrisonOakfield and BiertonAylesbury Vale
CONMary StampOakfield and BiertonAylesbury Vale
CONJulie WardOakfield and BiertonAylesbury Vale
CONMichael RandOakleyAylesbury Vale
CONSandra JenkinsPitstone and CheddingtonAylesbury Vale
CONDerek TownPitstone and CheddingtonAylesbury Vale
CONKevin HewsonQuaintonAylesbury Vale
INDChris AdamsRiversideAylesbury Vale
INDAndy HuxleyRiversideAylesbury Vale
CONAshley WaiteRiversideAylesbury Vale
LABMark BatemanSouthcourtAylesbury Vale
LDSally-Anne JarvisSouthcourtAylesbury Vale
CONJohn ChilverSteeple ClaydonAylesbury Vale
CONJanet BlakeStewkleyAylesbury Vale
CONPatrick FealeyTingewickAylesbury Vale
CONPaul IrwinWaddesdonAylesbury Vale
CONGary PowellWalton Court and HawksladeAylesbury Vale
INDBrian AdamsWalton Court and HawksladeAylesbury Vale
CONAshley BondWatermeadAylesbury Vale
CONSteve BowlesWendover and HaltonAylesbury Vale
CONPeter StrachanWendover and HaltonAylesbury Vale
CONRichard NewcombeWendover and HaltonAylesbury Vale
CONNetta GloverWingAylesbury Vale
INDPeter CooperWingraveAylesbury Vale
LDLlew MongerWinslowAylesbury Vale
CONSusan RenshellWinslowAylesbury Vale
INDAlastair McCrawAltonBabergh
CONHarriet SteerAltonBabergh
INDDerek DavisBernersBabergh
CONPeter PatrickBernersBabergh
LDBryn HurrenBoxfordBabergh
CONMichael CreffieldBrett ValeBabergh
CONBarry GasperBrookBabergh
CONNick RidleyBrookBabergh
CONLee ParkerBures St MaryBabergh
INDJames LongChadacreBabergh
INDJohn HintonDodnashBabergh
INDStephen WilliamsDodnashBabergh
CONMichael HoltGlemsford and StansteadBabergh
INDStephen PlumbGlemsford and StansteadBabergh
LABTony BavingtonGreat CornardBabergh
CONPeter BeerGreat CornardBabergh
CONTom BurrowsGreat CornardBabergh
CONMark NewmanGreat CornardBabergh
CONSue BurgoyneHadleighBabergh
CONTina CampbellHadleighBabergh
CONSiân DawsonHadleighBabergh
CONKathryn GrandonHadleighBabergh
INDDavid RoseHolbrookBabergh
CONWilliam ShropshireLavenhamBabergh
CONJennie JenkinsLeavenheathBabergh
INDRichard KempLong MelfordBabergh
INDJohn NunnLong MelfordBabergh
CONJohn WardLower BrettBabergh
LDSue CarpendaleMid SamfordBabergh
CONFenella SwanMid SamfordBabergh
CONMelanie BarrettNaylandBabergh
INDClive ArtheyNorth CosfordBabergh
CONPeter BurgoynePinewoodBabergh
LDDavid BusbyPinewoodBabergh
CONAlan FergusonSouth CosfordBabergh
CONSue AyresSudburyBabergh
CONSimon BarrettSudburyBabergh
CONAdrian OsborneSudburyBabergh
CONJan OsborneSudburyBabergh
CONRay SmithSudburyBabergh
LABLuke CresswellSudburyBabergh
CONFrank LawrensonWaldingfieldBabergh
CONMargaret MayburyWaldingfieldBabergh
LABMartin DysonCentralBarnsley
LABCharlie Wraith MBECudworthBarnsley
LABDorothy CoatesDarfieldBarnsley
LABRoy MillerDarton EastBarnsley
LABLinda BurgessDarton WestBarnsley
LABAlan GardinerDearne NorthBarnsley
LABRalph Sixsmith MBEDearne SouthBarnsley
LABRichard RiggsDodworthBarnsley
LABTim ShepherdHoyland MiltonBarnsley
LABKevin WilliamsKingstoneBarnsley
LABMargaret SheardMonk BrettonBarnsley
LABAllan HampsonNorth EastBarnsley
LABAnita CherryholmeOld TownBarnsley
CONPaul Hand-DavisPenistone EastBarnsley
CONAndrew MillnerPenistone WestBarnsley
LABChris LambRockinghamBarnsley
LABMalcolm ClementsRoystonBarnsley
LABJenny PlattsSt. Helen'sBarnsley
LABKaren DysonStairfootBarnsley
LABRichard WraithWombwellBarnsley
LABRoya PouraliWorsbroughBarnsley
LABMrs A JohnstonBarrow IslandBarrow-in-Furness
LABMr T A BigginsCentralBarrow-in-Furness
LABMr A ProffittCentralBarrow-in-Furness
INDMr S HarkinDalton NorthBarrow-in-Furness
CONMs J D HeathDalton NorthBarrow-in-Furness
LABMrs A ThurlowDalton NorthBarrow-in-Furness
LABMr S BlezardDalton SouthBarrow-in-Furness
LABMrs W E MaddoxDalton SouthBarrow-in-Furness
CONMr F G MurrayDalton SouthBarrow-in-Furness
CONMr L GillHawcoatBarrow-in-Furness
CONMr A J PembertonHawcoatBarrow-in-Furness
CONMr D RobertsHawcoatBarrow-in-Furness
LABMrs A BurnsHindpoolBarrow-in-Furness
LABMr D PidduckHindpoolBarrow-in-Furness
LABMrs M A ThomsonHindpoolBarrow-in-Furness
LABMrs M DerbyshireNewbarnsBarrow-in-Furness
CONMrs W A McClureNewbarnsBarrow-in-Furness
LABMr J D MurphyNewbarnsBarrow-in-Furness
LABMr D BrookOrmsgillBarrow-in-Furness
LABMr W McEwanOrmsgillBarrow-in-Furness
LABMs L WilliamsOrmsgillBarrow-in-Furness
LABMr L RobertsParksideBarrow-in-Furness
LABMrs D M SewardParksideBarrow-in-Furness
LABMr M B SweeneyParksideBarrow-in-Furness
LABMr M CassellsRisedaleBarrow-in-Furness
LABMr K R HamiltonRisedaleBarrow-in-Furness
LABMiss H PrestonRisedaleBarrow-in-Furness
CONMr D GawneRoosecoteBarrow-in-Furness
CONMr R McClureRoosecoteBarrow-in-Furness
CONMr M McLeavyRoosecoteBarrow-in-Furness
LABMr D BarlowWalney NorthBarrow-in-Furness
LABMr A CallisterWalney NorthBarrow-in-Furness
LABMrs A G HusbandWalney NorthBarrow-in-Furness
LABMr F CassidyWalney SouthBarrow-in-Furness
LABMr C ThomsonWalney SouthBarrow-in-Furness
LABMrs H WallWalney SouthBarrow-in-Furness
CONDaddsBillericay EastBasildon
CONLawrenceBillericay WestBasildon
CONBlakeBursteadBasildon
LABDaviesFryernsBasildon
CONBarnesLaindon ParkBasildon
LABBennettLee Chapel NorthBasildon
UKIHodgeNethermayneBasildon
UKICanhamPitsea North WestBasildon
CONArnoldPitsea South EastBasildon
LABBuxtonSt Martin'sBasildon
LABMcGeorgeVangeBasildon
COND MorrisWickford CastledonBasildon
CONMoweWickford NorthBasildon
CONJackmanWickford ParkBasildon
CONPaul GaskellBasingBasingstoke & Deane
CONRobert TateBaughurst and Tadley NorthBasingstoke & Deane
CONNicholas RobinsonBramley and SherfieldBasingstoke & Deane
CONHannah GoldingBrighton Hill NorthBasingstoke & Deane
CONJohn IzettBurghclerehighclere and St Mary BourneBasingstoke & Deane
CONJoyce BowyerChinehamBasingstoke & Deane
LDStuart ParkerEastropBasingstoke & Deane
LDRonald HusseyGroveBasingstoke & Deane
CONRebecca BeanHatch Warren and BeggarwoodBasingstoke & Deane
CONRita BurgessKempshottBasingstoke & Deane
CONDonald SherlockKingsclereBasingstoke & Deane
LABGeorge HoodNordenBasingstoke & Deane
CONRob GoldingOakley and North WalthamBasingstoke & Deane
LABColin PhillimoreOvertonlaverstoke and SteventonBasingstoke & Deane
CONMarilyn TuckerPamber and SilchesterBasingstoke & Deane
CONSimon BoundRooksdownBasingstoke & Deane
LABGary WattsSouth HamBasingstoke & Deane
CONJonathan RichardsTadley CentralBasingstoke & Deane
CONKerri CarruthersTadley SouthBasingstoke & Deane
CONMark RuffellUpton Grey and The CandoversBasingstoke & Deane
LABAngie FreemanWinkleburyBasingstoke & Deane
INDJoan Mary SangerBeckinghamBassetlaw
CONBarry BowlesBlythBassetlaw
LABRobin Carrington-WildeCarltonBassetlaw
LABDavid PidwellCarltonBassetlaw
LABSteve ScotthorneCarltonBassetlaw
CONKath SuttonClayworthBassetlaw
CONJohn William OgleEast MarkhamBassetlaw
LABSusan ShawEast Retford EastBassetlaw
LABMichael StoreyEast Retford EastBassetlaw
CONMike Quigley MBEEast Retford EastBassetlaw
LABGarry ClarksonEast Retford NorthBassetlaw
CONAnthony TromansEast Retford NorthBassetlaw
LABGraham A N OxbyEast Retford NorthBassetlaw
LABHelen RichardsEast Retford SouthBassetlaw
LABCarolyn TroopEast Retford SouthBassetlaw
LABJames AndersonEast Retford WestBassetlaw
INDAlan ChambersEast Retford WestBassetlaw
CONAnnette SimpsonEvertonBassetlaw
LABDavid ChallinorHarworthBassetlaw
LABJune EvansHarworthBassetlaw
LABAnita SmithHarworthBassetlaw
LABGillian FreemanLangoldBassetlaw
INDHazel BrandMistertonBassetlaw
CONTeresa CritchleyRamptonBassetlaw
CONMichael T GrayRanskillBassetlaw
INDHugh BurtonSturtonBassetlaw
CONTracey TaylorSuttonBassetlaw
CONKeith IsardTuxford and TrentBassetlaw
CONShirley IsardTuxford and TrentBassetlaw
LABKevin DukesWelbeckBassetlaw
LABCliff EntwistleWorksop EastBassetlaw
LABJo WhiteWorksop EastBassetlaw
LABDeborah MerryweatherWorksop EastBassetlaw
LABSarah FarncombeWorksop NorthBassetlaw
LABGwynneth JonesWorksop NorthBassetlaw
LABDavid PottsWorksop NorthBassetlaw
LABSimon GreavesWorksop North EastBassetlaw
LABMadelaine RichardsonWorksop North EastBassetlaw
LABAlan RhodesWorksop North EastBassetlaw
LABDean BrettWorksop North WestBassetlaw
LABSybil FieldingWorksop North WestBassetlaw
LABDavid Robert PressleyWorksop North WestBassetlaw
LABJulie LeighWorksop SouthBassetlaw
CONDianne HareWorksop SouthBassetlaw
LABKevin GreavesWorksop SouthBassetlaw
LABDeirdre FoleyWorksop South EastBassetlaw
LABJosie PottsWorksop South EastBassetlaw
LABJohn ShephardWorksop South EastBassetlaw
CONLizzie GladwynAbbeyBath and North East Somerset
CONPeter TurnerAbbeyBath and North East Somerset
CONMartin VealBathavon NorthBath and North East Somerset
CONGeoff WardBathavon NorthBath and North East Somerset
LDAlison MillarBathavon NorthBath and North East Somerset
LDNeil ButtersBathavon SouthBath and North East Somerset
CONDavid VealeBathavon WestBath and North East Somerset
CONMatt CochraneBathwickBath and North East Somerset
CONSteve JeffriesBathwickBath and North East Somerset
CONLiz RichardsonChew Valley NorthBath and North East Somerset
CONVic PritchardChew Valley SouthBath and North East Somerset
CONKaren WarringtonCluttonBath and North East Somerset
CONBob GoodmanCombe DownBath and North East Somerset
LDCherry BeathCombe DownBath and North East Somerset
CONSally DavisFarmboroughBath and North East Somerset
CONLes KewHigh LittletonBath and North East Somerset
CONMarie LongstaffKeynsham EastBath and North East Somerset
CONBryan OrganKeynsham EastBath and North East Somerset
CONCharles GerrishKeynsham NorthBath and North East Somerset
CONBrian SimmonsKeynsham NorthBath and North East Somerset
CONAlan HaleKeynsham SouthBath and North East Somerset
CONLisa O'BrienKeynsham SouthBath and North East Somerset
CONChristopher PearceKingsmeadBath and North East Somerset
LDAndrew FurseKingsmeadBath and North East Somerset
LDRob AppleyardLambridgeBath and North East Somerset
GRNLin PattersonLambridgeBath and North East Somerset
CONPatrick Anketell-JonesLansdownBath and North East Somerset
CONAnthony ClarkeLansdownBath and North East Somerset
CONMichael NortonLyncombeBath and North East Somerset
CONMark ShelfordLyncombeBath and North East Somerset
CONTim WarrenMendipBath and North East Somerset
CONMichael EvansMidsomer Norton NorthBath and North East Somerset
CONBarry MacraeMidsomer Norton NorthBath and North East Somerset
CONPaul MyersMidsomer Norton RedfieldBath and North East Somerset
CONChris WattMidsomer Norton RedfieldBath and North East Somerset
LDCaroline RobertsNewbridgeBath and North East Somerset
LDMichelle O'DohertyNewbridgeBath and North East Somerset
LDSteve HedgesOdd DownBath and North East Somerset
LDNigel RobertsOdd DownBath and North East Somerset
LDWill SandryOldfieldBath and North East Somerset
LDShaun Andrew Stephenson-McGallOldfieldBath and North East Somerset
LABJohn BullPaultonBath and North East Somerset
LABLiz HardmanPaultonBath and North East Somerset
INDSarah BevanPeasedownBath and North East Somerset
INDKaren WalkerPeasedownBath and North East Somerset
CONPaul MayPublow and WhitchurchBath and North East Somerset
CONDeirdre HorstmannRadstockBath and North East Somerset
LABChris DandoRadstockBath and North East Somerset
CONEmma DixonSaltfordBath and North East Somerset
CONFrancine HaeberlingSaltfordBath and North East Somerset
LDPaul CrossleySouthdownBath and North East Somerset
LDDine RomeroSouthdownBath and North East Somerset
INDDouglas DeaconTimsburyBath and North East Somerset
LDTim BallTwertonBath and North East Somerset
LABJoe RaymentTwertonBath and North East Somerset
CONFiona DareyWalcotBath and North East Somerset
LDRichard SamuelWalcotBath and North East Somerset
LABEleanor JacksonWestfieldBath and North East Somerset
LABRobin MossWestfieldBath and North East Somerset
INDColin BlackburnWestmorelandBath and North East Somerset
INDJune PlayerWestmorelandBath and North East Somerset
CONColin BarrettWestonBath and North East Somerset
CONMatthew DaviesWestonBath and North East Somerset
CONJasper Martin BeckerWidcombeBath and North East Somerset
LDIan GilchristWidcombeBath and North East Somerset
LDWendy RiderBrickhillBedford (M)
LDCharles RoydenBrickhillBedford (M)
CONJon GamboldBromham and BiddenhamBedford (M)
CONRoger RigbyBromham and BiddenhamBedford (M)
CONDavid FletcherCastleBedford (M)
LABLuigi RealeCastleBedford (M)
LABRandolph CharlesCauldwellBedford (M)
LABSue OliverCauldwellBedford (M)
CONJane WalkerClaphamBedford (M)
LDDavid SawyerDe ParysBedford (M)
LDHenry VannDe ParysBedford (M)
LDSarah-Jayne HollandEastcottsBedford (M)
LDTim HillElstow and StewartbyBedford (M)
LABAnthony ForthGoldingtonBedford (M)
LABJade UkoGoldingtonBedford (M)
CONSheryl CorpGreat BarfordBedford (M)
CONStephen MoonGreat BarfordBedford (M)
LABColleen Atkins MBEHarpurBedford (M)
LABLouise JacksonHarpurBedford (M)
CONAlison FosterHarroldBedford (M)
CONAnthony BoutallKempston Central and EastBedford (M)
LABMohammed NawazKempston Central and EastBedford (M)
LABShan HuntKempston NorthBedford (M)
CONMark SmithKempston RuralBedford (M)
LABCarl MeaderKempston SouthBedford (M)
LABWill HuntKempston WestBedford (M)
LDAnita GerardKingsbrookBedford (M)
LABJames SaundersKingsbrookBedford (M)
CONGiovanni CarofanoNewnhamBedford (M)
CONJohn MingayNewnhamBedford (M)
INDPat OlneyOakleyBedford (M)
LDRosemary BootimanPutnoeBedford (M)
LDMichael HeadleyPutnoeBedford (M)
LABMohammed MasudQueens ParkBedford (M)
LABMohammad YasinQueens ParkBedford (M)
CONMartin TowlerRiseleyBedford (M)
INDDoug McMurdoSharnbrookBedford (M)
CONGraeme CoombesWilshamsteadBedford (M)
CONJohn WheelerWoottonBedford (M)
CONTom WoottonWybostonBedford (M)
CONMarian BroomheadBlaby SouthBlaby
LDAntony MoseleyBlaby SouthBlaby
CONLes PhillimoreCosby With South WhetstoneBlaby
CONAlan TannerCosby With South WhetstoneBlaby
CONAdrian CliffordCountesthorpeBlaby
CONDavid FindlayCountesthorpeBlaby
CONDavid JenningsCountesthorpeBlaby
CONDavid FreerCroft HillBlaby
CONScarlet BreckonEllisBlaby
CONGraham HussEllisBlaby
CONCheryl CashmoreEnderby and St. John'sBlaby
CONLouise RichardsonEnderby and St. John'sBlaby
CONLee BreckonFairestoneBlaby
CONRoy DenneyFairestoneBlaby
CONDavid ClementsForestBlaby
CONStuart CoarForestBlaby
CONLindsey DracupForestBlaby
LABBill WrightMillfieldBlaby
CONChris FrostMuxloeBlaby
CONTony Greenwood MBEMuxloeBlaby
CONBarry GarnerNarborough and LittlethorpeBlaby
CONTrevor MatthewsNarborough and LittlethorpeBlaby
CONMaggie WrightNormantonBlaby
CONSharon CoeNorth WhetstoneBlaby
CONMark JacksonNorth WhetstoneBlaby
CONGuy JacksonPasturesBlaby
CONTerry RichardsonPasturesBlaby
LABShabbir AslamRavenhurst and FosseBlaby
LABSam MaxwellRavenhurst and FosseBlaby
LABPhil MoittRavenhurst and FosseBlaby
LDChristine MerrillSaxondaleBlaby
LDBev WelshSaxondaleBlaby
LDGeoff WelshSaxondaleBlaby
CONIain HewsonStanton and FlamvilleBlaby
CONSheila ScottStanton and FlamvilleBlaby
CONDeanne WoodsStanton and FlamvilleBlaby
CONBen TaylorWinstanleyBlaby
LABAlex DeWinterWinstanleyBlaby
LABGary SandersWinstanleyBlaby
LABYusuf Jan-VirmaniAudleyBlackburn with Darwen
LABIftakhar HussainBastwellBlackburn with Darwen
CONMichael LeeBeardwood With LammackBlackburn with Darwen
LABArshid MahmoodCorporation ParkBlackburn with Darwen
LABTrevor MaxfieldEarcroftBlackburn with Darwen
LABMaureen Bateson M.B.EEwoodBlackburn with Darwen
CONJacqueline SlaterFernhurstBlackburn with Darwen
LABAmy JohnsonHigher CroftBlackburn with Darwen
LABNaushad SurveLittle HarwoodBlackburn with Darwen
CONDerek HardmanLivesey With PleasingtonBlackburn with Darwen
CONKevin ConnorMarsh HouseBlackburn with Darwen
CONKonrad TappMeadowheadBlackburn with Darwen
LABDamian TalbotMill HillBlackburn with Darwen
CONJean RigbyNorth Turton With TockholesBlackburn with Darwen
LABMustafa DesaiQueen's ParkBlackburn with Darwen
LABPhil RileyRoe LeeBlackburn with Darwen
LABJames ShorrockShadsworth With WhitebirkBlackburn with Darwen
LABShiraj Adam ValiShear BrowBlackburn with Darwen
LABJane Margaret OatesSudellBlackburn with Darwen
LABBrian TaylorSunnyhurstBlackburn with Darwen
LABQuesir MahmoodWensley FoldBlackburn with Darwen
CONPaul GalleyAnchorsholmeBlackpool
CONTony WilliamsAnchorsholmeBlackpool
CONDon ClaphamBisphamBlackpool
INDColin MaycockBisphamBlackpool
LABGraham CainBloomfieldBlackpool
LABJim HobsonBloomfieldBlackpool
LABSimon BlackburnBrunswickBlackpool
LABGary ColemanBrunswickBlackpool
LABIvan TaylorClaremontBlackpool
LABLynn WilliamsClaremontBlackpool
LABAdrian HuttonCliftonBlackpool
LABLuke TaylorCliftonBlackpool
LABChris RyanGreenlandsBlackpool
LABMrs Christine WrightGreenlandsBlackpool
LABDebbie ColemanHawes SideBlackpool
LABKim CritchleyHawes SideBlackpool
CONMrs Lily Henderson MBEHighfieldBlackpool
LABPeter HunterHighfieldBlackpool
LABAmy CrossIngthorpeBlackpool
LABKath RowsonIngthorpeBlackpool
LABKath BensonLaytonBlackpool
LABMartin MitchellLaytonBlackpool
LABJim ElmesMartonBlackpool
LABVikki SingletonMartonBlackpool
CONMrs Maxine Callow JPNorbreckBlackpool
CONPeter CallowNorbreckBlackpool
LABGillian CampbellParkBlackpool
LABMaria KirklandParkBlackpool
CONChristian CoxSquires GateBlackpool
LABAlistair HumphreysSquires GateBlackpool
CONJason RobertsStanleyBlackpool
CONAndrew StansfieldStanleyBlackpool
LABIan ColemanTalbotBlackpool
LABMark SmithTalbotBlackpool
LABDavid CollettTyldesleyBlackpool
LABAllan MatthewsTyldesleyBlackpool
LABFred JacksonVictoriaBlackpool
LABDavid OwenVictoriaBlackpool
CONDanny ScottWarbreckBlackpool
CONMrs Michele ScottWarbreckBlackpool
LABDavid O'HaraWaterlooBlackpool
CONDerek Robertson BEMWaterlooBlackpool
LABHilary GilmourBarlboroughBolsover
LABBrian WatsonBarlboroughBolsover
LABClive MoesbyBlackwellBolsover
INDDexter BullockBlackwellBolsover
LABPaul CooperBolsover North WestBolsover
LABSue StatterBolsover North WestBolsover
LABToni BennettBolsover SouthBolsover
LABPat CooperBolsover SouthBolsover
LABRose BowlerBolsover WestBolsover
LABMark DixeyBolsover WestBolsover
LABTerry ConnertonClowne NorthBolsover
LABGwyneth BuxtonClowne NorthBolsover
LABJim SmithClowne SouthBolsover
LABKarl ReidClowne SouthBolsover
LABDuncan McGregorElmtonwithcreswellBolsover
LABRita TurnerElmtonwithcreswellBolsover
INDJim CliftonElmtonwithcreswellBolsover
LABMary DooleyPinxtonBolsover
LABTom AlexanderPinxtonBolsover
LABAnn SyrettPleasleyBolsover
LABPauline BowmerPleasleyBolsover
LABMalc CraneScarcliffeBolsover
LABJen WilsonScarcliffeBolsover
LABBrian Murray-CarrShirebrook EastBolsover
LABKen WalkerShirebrook LangwithBolsover
LABStephen FritchleyShirebrook North WestBolsover
LABAndrew AndersonShirebrook South EastBolsover
LABSandra PeakeShirebrook South WestBolsover
LABTracey CannonSouth Normanton EastBolsover
INDAndrew JoesburySouth Normanton EastBolsover
LABPaul BarnesSouth Normanton WestBolsover
LABPhil SmithSouth Normanton WestBolsover
LABEmma StevensonSouth Normanton WestBolsover
INDRay HefferTibshelfBolsover
INDDeborah WatsonTibshelfBolsover
LABTom MunroWhitwellBolsover
LABJohn RitchieWhitwellBolsover
CONPaul WildAstley BridgeBolton
CONStuart HaslamBradshawBolton
LABJohn ByrneBreightmetBolton
CONNorman CritchleyBromley CrossBolton
LABGuy HarkinCromptonBolton
LABJean GilliesFarnworthBolton
LABMadeline MurrayGreat LeverBolton
LABMrs Linda ThomasHalliwellBolton
LABSusan HaworthHarper GreenBolton
CONRobert AllenHeaton and LostockBolton
LABStephen PickupHorwich and BlackrodBolton
LABJoyce KellettHorwich North EastBolton
LABShafaqat ShaikhHultonBolton
LABLiam IrvingKearsleyBolton
UKISean HornbyLittle Lever and Darcy LeverBolton
LABEbrahim AdiaRumworthBolton
INDMrs Carole SwarbrickSmithillsBolton
LABElaine SherringtonTonge With The HaulghBolton
CONZoe Kirk-RobinsonWesthoughton North and Chew MoorBolton
LABDavid ChadwickWesthoughton SouthBolton
UKIFelicity RansomeCoastalBoston
INDPeter BedfordCoastalBoston
UKIAnton DaniFensideBoston
LABNigel WeltonFensideBoston
CONJudith SkinnerFishtoftBoston
CONPaul SkinnerFishtoftBoston
CONJonathan NobleFishtoftBoston
CONMichael CooperFive VillagesBoston
CONAaron SpencerFive VillagesBoston
CONColin BrothertonKirton and FramptonBoston
CONClaire RylottKirton and FramptonBoston
UKIJames EdwardsKirton and FramptonBoston
CONMaureen DennisOld Leake and WrangleBoston
INDBarrie PierpointOld Leake and WrangleBoston
CONMartin GriggsSkirbeckBoston
LABPaul GleesonSkirbeckBoston
INDStephen BallSkirbeckBoston
INDAlison AustinSt Thomas'Boston
CONBen EvansStanilandBoston
INDBrian RushStanilandBoston
UKISue RansomeStationBoston
CONMichael BrookesSwineshead and Holland FenBoston
UKIElizabeth RansomeSwineshead and Holland FenBoston
CONDr Gordon GregoryTrinityBoston
CONYvonne StevensTrinityBoston
CONStephen WoodliffeWestBoston
UKIViven EdgeWithamBoston
UKIStephen RavenWithamBoston
INDRichard AustinWybertonBoston
CONDavid BrownWybertonBoston
CONJones, AndyBoscombe EastBournemouth
CONMackin, GinaBoscombe EastBournemouth
CONRochester, ChristopherBoscombe EastBournemouth
CONKelly, JaneBoscombe WestBournemouth
CONStanley-Watts, PhilipBoscombe WestBournemouth
CONWakefield, ChristopherBoscombe WestBournemouth
CONChapman, RobertCentral BournemouthBournemouth
CONGreene, MikeCentral BournemouthBournemouth
CONSmith, DavidCentral BournemouthBournemouth
CONFiler, AnneEast Cliff and SpringbourneBournemouth
CONFiler, Michael FCA,ATIIEast Cliff and SpringbourneBournemouth
CONKelsey, DavidEast Cliff and SpringbourneBournemouth
CONCoope, Eddie Deputy MayorEast Southbourne and TucktonBournemouth
CONDavies, MalcolmEast Southbourne and TucktonBournemouth
CONLawton, RobertEast Southbourne and TucktonBournemouth
CONAngiolini, AmedeoKinson NorthBournemouth
CONBattistini, MarkKinson NorthBournemouth
CONPerkins, JohnKinson NorthBournemouth
CONDecent, NormanKinson SouthBournemouth
CONMarley, RogerKinson SouthBournemouth
CONFear, LaurenceKinson SouthBournemouth
CONDove, BobbieLittledown and IfordBournemouth
CONSeymour, GillLittledown and IfordBournemouth
CONWilliams, Lawrence MayorLittledown and IfordBournemouth
CONAnderson, SueMoordownBournemouth
CONDunlop, BeverleyMoordownBournemouth
CONLancashire, IanMoordownBournemouth
CONJohnson, CherylQueen's ParkBournemouth
CONMacLoughlin, StephenQueen's ParkBournemouth
CONAnderson, MarkQueens ParkBournemouth
CONd'Orton-Gibson, DavidRedhill and NorthbourneBournemouth
CONEdwards, JackieRedhill and NorthbourneBournemouth
INDBartlett, StephenRedhill and NorthbourneBournemouth
CONAdams, JohnStrouden ParkBournemouth
CONTrickett, JohnStrouden ParkBournemouth
CONWeinhonig, MichaelStrouden ParkBournemouth
CONBroadhead, PhilipTalbot and Branksome WoodsBournemouth
CONMorgan, AndrewTalbot and Branksome WoodsBournemouth
CONPrice, LyndaTalbot and Branksome WoodsBournemouth
CONBorthwick, DerekThroop and MuscliffBournemouth
CONClark, IanThroop and MuscliffBournemouth
VACVacancyThroop and MuscliffBournemouth
CONGreene, Nicola - Deputy Leader of The CouncilWallisdown and Winton WestBournemouth
CONHedges, NigelWallisdown and Winton WestBournemouth
CONPhillips, SusanWallisdown and Winton WestBournemouth
CONCrawford, BlairWest SouthbourneBournemouth
CONMayne, ChrisWest SouthbourneBournemouth
CONRussell, AllisterWest SouthbourneBournemouth
CONBeesley, John - Leader of The CouncilWestbourne and West CliffBournemouth
CONRose, NickWestbourne and West CliffBournemouth
CONStollard, RaeWestbourne and West CliffBournemouth
CONMcQueen, DonaldWinton EastBournemouth
CONOakley, PatrickWinton EastBournemouth
GRNBull, SimonWinton EastBournemouth
CONMrs Dorothy Hayes MBEAscotBracknell Forest
CONTony VirgoAscotBracknell Forest
CONJohn HarrisonBinfield With WarfieldBracknell Forest
CONIan LeakeBinfield With WarfieldBracknell Forest
CONSarah PeaceyBinfield With WarfieldBracknell Forest
CONRobert AngellBullbrookBracknell Forest
CONMs Kirsten MillerBullbrookBracknell Forest
CONMichael BrossardCentral SandhurstBracknell Forest
CONGaby KennedyCentral SandhurstBracknell Forest
CONNick AllenCollege TownBracknell Forest
CONMrs Pauline McKenzieCollege TownBracknell Forest
CONMarc Brunel-WalkerCrown WoodBracknell Forest
CONColin DudleyCrown WoodBracknell Forest
CONMs Suki HayesCrown WoodBracknell Forest
CONJim FinnieCrowthorneBracknell Forest
CONBob WadeCrowthorneBracknell Forest
CONDr Peter HillGreat Hollands NorthBracknell Forest
LABMrs Mary TempertonGreat Hollands NorthBracknell Forest
CONMrs Jan AngellGreat Hollands SouthBracknell Forest
CONMrs Jennifer McCrackenGreat Hollands SouthBracknell Forest
CONMrs Gill BirchHanworthBracknell Forest
CONMrs Sandra InghamHanworthBracknell Forest
CONMalcolm TullettHanworthBracknell Forest
CONMrs Isabel MattickHarmans WaterBracknell Forest
CONMs Ash MerryHarmans WaterBracknell Forest
CONChris TurrellHarmans WaterBracknell Forest
CONPaul Bettison OBELittle Sandhurst and WellingtonBracknell Forest
CONDale BirchLittle Sandhurst and WellingtonBracknell Forest
CONPeter HeydonOld BracknellBracknell Forest
CONIain McCrackenOld BracknellBracknell Forest
CONJohn PorterOwlsmoorBracknell Forest
CONDavid WorrallOwlsmoorBracknell Forest
CONGraham BirchPriestwood and GarthBracknell Forest
CONAlvin FinchPriestwood and GarthBracknell Forest
CONMrs Tina McKenzie-BoylePriestwood and GarthBracknell Forest
CONDr Gareth BarnardWarfield Harvest RideBracknell Forest
CONRobert McLeanWarfield Harvest RideBracknell Forest
CONClifton ThompsonWarfield Harvest RideBracknell Forest
CONMrs Dee HamiltonWildridings and CentralBracknell Forest
CONMichael SkinnerWildridings and CentralBracknell Forest
CONMs Moira GawWinkfield and CranbourneBracknell Forest
CONSusie PhillipsWinkfield and CranbourneBracknell Forest
CONMike PollardBaildonBradford
CONMark ShawBingleyBradford
CONSimon CookeBingley RuralBradford
LDMichael StellingBolton and UndercliffeBradford
LABImran KhanBowling and BarkerendBradford
LABZafar IqbalBradford MoorBradford
LABShakeela LalCityBradford
LABCarol ThirkillClayton and Fairweather GreenBradford
CONJack Rickard MBECravenBradford
LDNicola PollardEccleshillBradford
LABTariq HussainGreat HortonBradford
LABMohammed AmranHeatonBradford
LDJeanette SunderlandIdle and ThackleyBradford
CONMartin SmithIlkleyBradford
CONZafar AliKeighley CentralBradford
LABDoreen LeeKeighley EastBradford
LABCath BaconKeighley WestBradford
LABTaj SalamLittle HortonBradford
LABSameena AkhtarManninghamBradford
CONAndrew SeniorQueensburyBradford
LABAngela TaitRoydsBradford
GRNKevin WarnesShipleyBradford
LABSue DuffyThornton and AllertonBradford
LABFozia ShaheenTollerBradford
LABTess PeartTongBradford
CONJackie WhiteleyWharfedaleBradford
LABRalph BerryWibseyBradford
LABSusan HinchcliffeWindhill and WroseBradford
CONRebecca PoulsenWorth ValleyBradford
LABSarah FerribyWykeBradford
CONStephen CanningBocking BlackwaterBraintree
CONMrs Wendy SchmittBocking BlackwaterBraintree
CONMrs Lyn WaltersBocking BlackwaterBraintree
LABDavid MannBocking NorthBraintree
CONMrs Stephanie Dawn Michelle PaulBocking NorthBraintree
CONJohn BaughBocking SouthBraintree
LABMiss Moia ThorogoodBocking SouthBraintree
CONJohn Glencairn CunninghamBraintree Central and Beckers GreenBraintree
CONMrs Mary Clark CunninghamBraintree Central and Beckers GreenBraintree
CONAndrew HensmanBraintree Central and Beckers GreenBraintree
CONAlan Malcolm DunnBraintree SouthBraintree
CONMiss Vanessa SantomauroBraintree SouthBraintree
CONJohn McKeeBraintree WestBraintree
CONRon RamageBraintree WestBraintree
CONMrs Diana GarrodBumpsteadBraintree
CONMrs Lynette Bowers-FlintCoggeshallBraintree
CONLady Patricia NewtonCoggeshallBraintree
CONJohn O'Reilly-CicconiGosfield and Greenstead GreenBraintree
CONGraham ButlandGreat Notley and Black NotleyBraintree
CONTom CunninghamGreat Notley and Black NotleyBraintree
CONFrancesco RicciGreat Notley and Black NotleyBraintree
INDDavid Leonard HumeHalstead St AndrewsBraintree
CONStephen KirbyHalstead St AndrewsBraintree
CONMrs Julia AllenHalstead TrinityBraintree
INDMrs Jacqueline PellHalstead TrinityBraintree
CONDavid Bebb MBEHatfield Peverel and TerlingBraintree
CONDaryn Kenneth Hufton-ReesHatfield Peverel and TerlingBraintree
CONMrs Joanne BeavisHedinghamBraintree
CONHylton JohnsonHedinghamBraintree
CONJohn ElliottKelvedon and FeeringBraintree
CONRobert MitchellKelvedon and FeeringBraintree
CONMichael BanthorpeRayneBraintree
GRNJames AbbottSilver End and CressingBraintree
CONKevin James BowersSilver End and CressingBraintree
CONMrs Iona ParkerStour Valley NorthBraintree
CONWendy ScattergoodStour Valley SouthBraintree
CONChris SiddallThe ColnesBraintree
CONMrs Gabrielle SprayThe ColnesBraintree
CONPeter Gordon SchwierThree FieldsBraintree
CONPeter TattersleyThree FieldsBraintree
CONMrs Angela KilmartinWitham CentralBraintree
CONMrs Sue WilsonWitham CentralBraintree
LABPhil BarlowWitham NorthBraintree
CONJohn Charles GoodmanWitham NorthBraintree
CONGavin MaclureWitham SouthBraintree
CONJanet MoneyWitham SouthBraintree
CONPatrick HornerWitham WestBraintree
CONBill RoseWitham WestBraintree
CONRichard Michael van DulkenYeldhamBraintree
CONPhilip CowenAll Saints and WaylandBreckland
CONWilliam SmithAll Saints and WaylandBreckland
CONFrank SharpeAshillBreckland
CONKeith MartinAttleborough Burgh and HaverscroftBreckland
CONAdrian StasiakAttleborough Burgh and HaverscroftBreckland
CONTristan AshbyAttleborough Queens and BesthorpeBreckland
CONStephen AskewAttleborough Queens and BesthorpeBreckland
CONRhodri OliverAttleborough Queens and BesthorpeBreckland
CONMike NairnBedingfeldBreckland
CONLinda MonumentDereham NeatherdBreckland
CONWilliam RichmondDereham NeatherdBreckland
CONAlison WebbDereham NeatherdBreckland
CONPhillip DuiganDereham ToftwoodBreckland
CONKate MillbankDereham ToftwoodBreckland
CONThomas MonumentDereham WithburgaBreckland
LABHarry ClarkeDereham WithburgaBreckland
CONSam Chapman-AllenForestBreckland
CONWilliam NunnForestBreckland
CONMarion Chapman-AllenGuiltcrossBreckland
CONRobert KybirdHarling and HeathlandsBreckland
CONTrevor CarterHermitageBreckland
CONElizabeth GouldLaunditchBreckland
CONRichard DuffieldLincolnBreckland
CONRobert RichmondLincolnBreckland
CONPaul ClaussenMattishallBreckland
CONPablo DimoglouMattishallBreckland
CONPeter WilkinsonNar ValleyBreckland
CONNigel WilkinNectonBreckland
INDJohn RogersSaham ToneyBreckland
CONTheresa HewettSaham ToneyBreckland
CONPaul HewettShipdham With ScarningBreckland
CONLynda TurnerShipdham With ScarningBreckland
CONPaul DarbySwaffhamBreckland
CONShirley MatthewsSwaffhamBreckland
CONIan SherwoodSwaffhamBreckland
CONAdrian JoelThe Buckenhams and BanhamBreckland
CONMark RobinsonThetford BoudicaBreckland
UKIJennifer HollisThetford BoudicaBreckland
UKIDenis CrawfordThetford BurrellBreckland
LABTerry JermyThetford BurrellBreckland
CONRoy BrameThetford CastleBreckland
UKIJohn NewtonThetford CastleBreckland
UKIMark TaylorThetford PrioryBreckland
LABMike BrindleThetford PrioryBreckland
CONGordon BambridgeUpper WensumBreckland
CONBill BorrettUpper WensumBreckland
CONClaire BowesWattonBreckland
CONMichael WassellWattonBreckland
INDKeith GilbertWattonBreckland
CONMellissa SladeBrentwood NorthBrentwood
CONAndrew WilesBrentwood SouthBrentwood
CONWilliam RussellBrentwood WestBrentwood
CONCliff PoppyBrizes and DoddinghurstBrentwood
CONSheila MurphyHerongate Ingrave and West HorndonBrentwood
CONChris HossackHutton EastBrentwood
CONWilliam TrumpHutton NorthBrentwood
CONNoelle HonesIngatestone Fryerning and MountnessingBrentwood
LDVicky DaviesPilgrims HatchBrentwood
CONLouise RowlandsShenfieldBrentwood
CONPaul BarrellWarleyBrentwood
GRNPhelim Mac CaffertyBrunswick and AdelaideBrighton & Hove
GRNOllie SykesBrunswick and AdelaideBrighton & Hove
LABClare MoonanCentral HoveBrighton & Hove
CONAndrew WeallsCentral HoveBrighton & Hove
LABGill MitchellEast BrightonBrighton & Hove
LABWarren MorganEast BrightonBrighton & Hove
LABLloyd Russell-MoyleEast BrightonBrighton & Hove
LABSaoirse HoranGoldsmidBrighton & Hove
LABJackie O'QuinnGoldsmidBrighton & Hove
GRNAmanda KnightGoldsmidBrighton & Hove
CONDawn BarnettHangleton and KnollBrighton & Hove
CONTony JanioHangleton and KnollBrighton & Hove
CONNick LewryHangleton and KnollBrighton & Hove
LABEmma DanielHanover and Elm GroveBrighton & Hove
GRNDavid GibsonHanover and Elm GroveBrighton & Hove
GRNDick PageHanover and Elm GroveBrighton & Hove
LABTracey HillHollingdean and StanmerBrighton & Hove
LABCaroline PennHollingdean and StanmerBrighton & Hove
INDMichael Inkpin-LeissnerHollingdean and StanmerBrighton & Hove
CONJayne BennettHove ParkBrighton & Hove
CONVanessa BrownHove ParkBrighton & Hove
LABMo MarshMoulsecoomb and BevendeanBrighton & Hove
LABAnne MeadowsMoulsecoomb and BevendeanBrighton & Hove
LABDaniel YatesMoulsecoomb and BevendeanBrighton & Hove
LABPeter AtkinsonNorth PortsladeBrighton & Hove
LABPenny GilbeyNorth PortsladeBrighton & Hove
CONCarol TheobaldPatchamBrighton & Hove
CONGeoffrey Theobald OBEPatchamBrighton & Hove
CONLee WaresPatchamBrighton & Hove
LABKevin AllenPreston ParkBrighton & Hove
LABJulie CattellPreston ParkBrighton & Hove
GRNLeo LittmanPreston ParkBrighton & Hove
LABKaren BarfordQueen's ParkBrighton & Hove
LABDaniel ChapmanQueen's ParkBrighton & Hove
LABAdrian MorrisQueen's ParkBrighton & Hove
GRNTom DruittRegencyBrighton & Hove
GRNAlex PhillipsRegencyBrighton & Hove
CONLynda HydeRottingdean CoastalBrighton & Hove
CONMary MearsRottingdean CoastalBrighton & Hove
CONJoe MillerRottingdean CoastalBrighton & Hove
LABLes HamiltonSouth PortsladeBrighton & Hove
LABAlan RobinsSouth PortsladeBrighton & Hove
GRNLizzie DeaneSt Peter's and North LaineBrighton & Hove
GRNLouisa GreenbaumSt Peter's and North LaineBrighton & Hove
GRNPete WestSt Peter's and North LaineBrighton & Hove
LABTom BewickWestbourneBrighton & Hove
CONDenise CobbWestbourneBrighton & Hove
CONRobert NemethWishBrighton & Hove
CONGarry Peltzer DunnWishBrighton & Hove
CONAnn NormanWithdeanBrighton & Hove
CONKen NormanWithdeanBrighton & Hove
CONNick TaylorWithdeanBrighton & Hove
CONSteve Bell CBEWoodingdeanBrighton & Hove
CONDee SimsonWoodingdeanBrighton & Hove
LABMike DaviesAshleyBristol (M)
GRNJude EnglishAshleyBristol (M)
LABCarole JohnsonAshleyBristol (M)
LABDonald AlexanderAvonmouth and Lawrence WestonBristol (M)
CONMatthew MeliasAvonmouth and Lawrence WestonBristol (M)
LABJo SergeantAvonmouth and Lawrence WestonBristol (M)
LABMark BradshawBedminsterBristol (M)
LABCelia PhippsBedminsterBristol (M)
LABTom BrookBishopston and Ashley DownBristol (M)
GRNEleanor CombleyBishopston and Ashley DownBristol (M)
CONRichard EddyBishopsworthBristol (M)
CONKevin QuartleyBishopsworthBristol (M)
CONTony CareyBrislington EastBristol (M)
LABMike LangleyBrislington EastBristol (M)
LABHarriet BradleyBrislington WestBristol (M)
LDJos ClarkBrislington WestBristol (M)
LABKye DuddCentralBristol (M)
LABPaul SmithCentralBristol (M)
GRNPaula O'RourkeCliftonBristol (M)
GRNJerome ThomasCliftonBristol (M)
GRNCarla DenyerClifton DownBristol (M)
GRNClive StevensClifton DownBristol (M)
GRNCleo LakeCothamBristol (M)
LDAnthony NegusCothamBristol (M)
LABRuth PickersgillEastonBristol (M)
LABAfzal ShahEastonBristol (M)
LABSultan KhanEastvilleBristol (M)
LABMhairi ThrelfallEastvilleBristol (M)
LABChristopher JacksonFilwoodBristol (M)
LABJeff LovellFilwoodBristol (M)
CONLesley AlexanderFrome ValeBristol (M)
LABNicola Bowden-JonesFrome ValeBristol (M)
LABMark BrainHartcliffe and WithywoodBristol (M)
LABPaul GogginHartcliffe and WithywoodBristol (M)
LABHelen HollandHartcliffe and WithywoodBristol (M)
CONMark WestonHenbury and BrentryBristol (M)
CONChris WindowsHenbury and BrentryBristol (M)
LABBarry ClarkHengrove and Whitchurch ParkBristol (M)
LDHarriet CloughHengrove and Whitchurch ParkBristol (M)
LDTim KentHengrove and Whitchurch ParkBristol (M)
LABCraig CheneyHillfieldsBristol (M)
LABAnna KeenHillfieldsBristol (M)
CONClaire HiscottHorfieldBristol (M)
LABOlly MeadHorfieldBristol (M)
LDMark WrightHotwells and HarboursideBristol (M)
LDChristopher DaviesKnowleBristol (M)
LDGary HopkinsKnowleBristol (M)
LABMargaret HickmanLawrence HillBristol (M)
LABHibaq JamaLawrence HillBristol (M)
LABGill KirkLockleazeBristol (M)
LABEstella TincknellLockleazeBristol (M)
GRNMartin FodorRedlandBristol (M)
GRNFi HanceRedlandBristol (M)
LABHelen GodwinSouthmeadBristol (M)
LABBrenda MasseySouthmeadBristol (M)
GRNCharlie BoltonSouthvilleBristol (M)
GRNStephen ClarkeSouthvilleBristol (M)
LABNicola BeechSt George CentralBristol (M)
LABSteve PearceSt George CentralBristol (M)
LABFabian BreckelsSt George Troopers HillBristol (M)
LABAsher CraigSt George WestBristol (M)
CONSteve JonesStockwoodBristol (M)
CONGraham MorrisStockwoodBristol (M)
CONPeter AbrahamStoke BishopBristol (M)
CONJohn GoulandrisStoke BishopBristol (M)
LDClare Campion-SmithWestburyontrym and HenleazeBristol (M)
CONGeoff GollopWestburyontrym and HenleazeBristol (M)
CONLiz RadfordWestburyontrym and HenleazeBristol (M)
LABJon WellingtonWindmill HillBristol (M)
LABLucy WhittleWindmill HillBristol (M)
CONLana HempsallAcleBroadland
CONIan GrahamAylshamBroadland
LDDavid HarrisonAylshamBroadland
LDSteve RileyAylshamBroadland
CONChris HarrisonBlofield With South WalshamBroadland
CONFrank O'NeillBlofield With South WalshamBroadland
CONAndrew ProctorBrundallBroadland
CONMichael Snowling MBEBrundallBroadland
CONDavid WardBurlinghamBroadland
LDBarbara RixBuxtonBroadland
CONJo CopplestoneColtishallBroadland
CONVictor Ray-MortlockDrayton NorthBroadland
CONRoger FoulgerDrayton SouthBroadland
CONGreg PeckEynesfordBroadland
CONSimon WoodbridgeGreat WitchinghamBroadland
CONDanny BuckHellesdon North WestBroadland
CONShelagh GurneyHellesdon North WestBroadland
CONTony AdamsHellesdon South EastBroadland
CONRichard GradyHellesdon South EastBroadland
CONPaul CarrickHevinghamBroadland
CONJoanne KeelerHorsford and FelthorpeBroadland
CONTamsin LodgeHorsford and FelthorpeBroadland
CONGrant NurdenMarshesBroadland
CONStuart DunnOld Catton and Sprowston WestBroadland
CONKenneth Leggett MBEOld Catton and Sprowston WestBroadland
CONKaren VincentOld Catton and Sprowston WestBroadland
CONShaun VincentPlumsteadBroadland
CONGraham EverettReephamBroadland
LDBalvinder Singh KularSpixworth With St FaithsBroadland
LDDan RoperSpixworth With St FaithsBroadland
CONRobin KnowlesSprowston CentralBroadland
CONTony LandamoreSprowston CentralBroadland
CONJudy LeggettSprowston EastBroadland
CONIan MoncurSprowston EastBroadland
CONJohn WardSprowston EastBroadland
CONAndrew MallettTaverham NorthBroadland
CONDavid WillmottTaverham NorthBroadland
CONClaudette BannockTaverham SouthBroadland
CONStuart ClancyTaverham SouthBroadland
CONJohn FisherThorpe St Andrew North WestBroadland
CONIan MackieThorpe St Andrew North WestBroadland
CONNigel ShawThorpe St Andrew North WestBroadland
CONJonathan EmsellThorpe St Andrew South EastBroadland
CONSue LawnThorpe St Andrew South EastBroadland
CONTrudy Mancini-BoyleThorpe St Andrew South EastBroadland
CONVincent TappWroxhamBroadland
CONFran WhymarkWroxhamBroadland
CONJ. M. L. A. GriffithsAlvechurch SouthBromsgrove
INDK. J. Van Der PlankAlvechurch VillageBromsgrove
CONP. L. ThomasAston FieldsBromsgrove
CONM. GlassAvoncroftBromsgrove
INDC. A. HothamBarnt Green and HopwoodBromsgrove
CONC. Allen-JonesBelbroughton and RomsleyBromsgrove
CONM. A. SherreyBelbroughton and RomsleyBromsgrove
CONR. L. DentBromsgrove CentralBromsgrove
CONH. J. JonesCatshill NorthBromsgrove
CONS. A. WebbCatshill SouthBromsgrove
LABS. P. ShannonCharfordBromsgrove
CONR. J. DeemingCoftonBromsgrove
INDS. J. BaxterDrakes CrossBromsgrove
INDR. E. JenkinsHagley EastBromsgrove
INDS. R. ColellaHagley WestBromsgrove
LABL. C. R. MallettHill TopBromsgrove
INDS. R. PetersHollywoodBromsgrove
CONC. B. TaylorLickey HillsBromsgrove
CONR. J. LaightLowes HillBromsgrove
CONB. T. CooperMarlbrookBromsgrove
CONM. J. A. WebbNortonBromsgrove
CONK. J. MayPerryfieldsBromsgrove
LABM. ThompsonRock HillBromsgrove
LABP. M. McDonaldRubery NorthBromsgrove
LABC. M. McDonaldRubery SouthBromsgrove
LABM. T. BuxtonSanders ParkBromsgrove
LABC. J. BlooreSidemoorBromsgrove
CONC. J. SpencerSlideslowBromsgrove
CONP. J. WhittakerTardebiggeBromsgrove
INDL. J. TurnerWythall EastBromsgrove
CONG. N. DenaroWythall WestBromsgrove
CONTim Hutchings Cabinet Member for Public and Environmental ProtectionBroxbourne and Hoddesdon SouthBroxbourne
CONPenny SoterisCheshunt NorthBroxbourne
CONTony SiracusaCheshunt South and TheobaldsBroxbourne
CONPaul Seeby Cabinet Member for Planning and Community DevelopmentFlamstead EndBroxbourne
CONPeter MouleGoffs OakBroxbourne
CONSteve WortleyHoddesdon NorthBroxbourne
CONBren PerrymanHoddesdon Town and Rye ParkBroxbourne
CONMartin GreensmythRosedale and Bury GreenBroxbourne
LABNeil Harvey Leader of the OppositionWaltham CrossBroxbourne
CONGordon NicholsonWormley and TurnfordBroxbourne
CONEric KerryAttenborough Chilwell EastBroxtowe
CONJoan BriggsAttenborough Chilwell EastBroxtowe
CONRichard JacksonAttenborough Chilwell EastBroxtowe
CONLydia Ball BEMAwsworth Cossall TrowellBroxtowe
LDKen RigbyAwsworth Cossall TrowellBroxtowe
LABLynda LallyBeeston CentralBroxtowe
LABPat LallyBeeston CentralBroxtowe
LDBarbara CarrBeeston NorthBroxtowe
LDSteve CarrBeeston NorthBroxtowe
LABTeresa CullenBeeston RylandsBroxtowe
LABDawn ElliottBeeston RylandsBroxtowe
LABGreg MarshallBeeston WestBroxtowe
LABJanet PatrickBeeston WestBroxtowe
CONJohn Anthony DoddyBramcoteBroxtowe
CONJan GooldBramcoteBroxtowe
CONMartin PlackettBramcoteBroxtowe
CONJohn William HandleyBrinsleyBroxtowe
CONEileen AthertonChilwellwestBroxtowe
CONTim BrindleyChilwellwestBroxtowe
CONGraham HarveyChilwellwestBroxtowe
CONTony HarperEastwoodhallBroxtowe
LABSusan BagshawEastwoodhilltopBroxtowe
LABMilan Radulovic MBEEastwoodhilltopBroxtowe
LABDavid BagshawEastwoodstmarysBroxtowe
LDJosie MarstersEastwoodstmarysBroxtowe
CONEdward CubleyGreasleyBroxtowe
CONMargaret HandleyGreasleyBroxtowe
CONMick BrownGreasleyBroxtowe
CONMel CrowKimberleyBroxtowe
CONShane EasomKimberleyBroxtowe
LABRichard RobinsonKimberleyBroxtowe
CONPaul SimpsonNuthall East StrelleyBroxtowe
CONPhilip OwenNuthall East StrelleyBroxtowe
CONAdam StockwellStapleford South EastBroxtowe
CONChristopher RiceStapleford South EastBroxtowe
LABJohn McGrathStapleford South WestBroxtowe
LABRay DarbyStapleford South West Ray DarbyBroxtowe
CONJohn LongdonStaplefordnorthBroxtowe
INDRichard MacRaeStaplefordnorthBroxtowe
CONHalimah Khaled MBEToton Chilwell MeadowsBroxtowe
CONMia KeeToton Chilwell MeadowsBroxtowe
CONStephanie KerryToton Chilwell MeadowsBroxtowe
CONDerek BurnettWatnall Nuthall WestBroxtowe
CONJill OwenWatnall Nuthall WestBroxtowe
LABMALIK SobiaBank HallBurnley
LDKELLY AnneBriercliffeBurnley
LABTOWNSEND MarkBrunshawBurnley
CONTOWNELEY Cosima CeciliaCliviger With WorsthorneBurnley
INDBRINDLE MargaretCoal Clough With DeerplayBurnley
LABKHAN WajidDaneshouse With StoneyholmeBurnley
INDBRIGGS CharlesGannowBurnley
LABHARBOUR JohnGawthorpeBurnley
LABGREENWOOD JoanneHapton With ParkBurnley
LABROYLE AnnLaneheadBurnley
LABISHTIAQ MohammedQueensgateBurnley
LABREYNOLDS PaulRosegrove With LowerhouseBurnley
LABFLEMING DannyRosehill With Burnley WoodBurnley
LABMONK ElizabethTrinityBurnley
CONCARMICHAEL IdaWhittlefield With IghtenhillBurnley
LABAndrea SimpsonBessesBury
CONJackie HarrisChurchBury
LABMike ConnollyEastBury
CONMichael HankeyEltonBury
LDMary D'AlbertHolyroodBury
LABSarah SouthworthMoorsideBury
CONKhalid HussainNorth ManorBury
CONRobert CasertaPilkington ParkBury
LABCatherine PrestonRadcliffe EastBury
LABJamie WalkerRadcliffe NorthBury
LABRachel SkillenRadcliffe WestBury
CONRobert HodkinsonRamsbottomBury
LABJudith KellyRedvalesBury
LABMichael JamesSedgleyBury
LABNoel BayleySt Mary'sBury
CONYvonne WrightTottingtonBury
LABJoan GrimshawUnsworthBury
CONScott Lloyd BentonBrighouseCalderdale
LABDave YoungCalderCalderdale
CONJohn Frank Brearley FordEllandCalderdale
CONChris PearsonGreetland and StainlandCalderdale
CONDavid KirtonHipperholme and LightcliffeCalderdale
LABBarry CollinsIllingworth and MixendenCalderdale
CONNicola Jayne MayLuddendenfootCalderdale
CONRoger TaylorNorthowram and ShelfCalderdale
LABBryan SmithOvendenCalderdale
LABFaisal ShoukatParkCalderdale
CONChris PillaiRastrickCalderdale
CONRobert ThornberRyburnCalderdale
CONMarcus Joseph Chance ThompsonSkircoatCalderdale
CONMichael Jon PayneSowerby BridgeCalderdale
LABCarol Ann MachellTodmordenCalderdale
LABTim SwiftTownCalderdale
LDJames BakerWarleyCalderdale
LABCaroline HartAbbeyCambridge
LABCarina O'ReillyArburyCambridge
LDValerie HoltCastleCambridge
LABMark AshtonCherry HintonCambridge
LABJeremy BensteadColeridgeCambridge
LABGerri BirdEast ChestertonCambridge
LABKevin PriceKing's HedgesCambridge
GRNOscar GillespieMarketCambridge
LDMarkus GehringNewnhamCambridge
LABKevin BlencowePetersfieldCambridge
LDGeorge PippasQueen Edith'sCambridge
LABAnna SmithRomseyCambridge
LDZoe O'ConnellTrumpingtonCambridge
LDDamien TunnacliffeWest ChestertonCambridge
LABDarren FoleyBrereton and RavenhillCannock Chase
LABTony JohnsonCannock EastCannock Chase
LABJessica CooperCannock NorthCannock Chase
LABJohn KraujalisCannock SouthCannock Chase
CONPaul SnapeCannock WestCannock Chase
CONJim BowaterEtching Hill and The HeathCannock Chase
LABMichelle DudsonHagleyCannock Chase
CONMike SutherlandHawks GreenCannock Chase
CONColin LeaHeath Hayes East and WimbleburyCannock Chase
LABLinda TaitHednesford Green HeathCannock Chase
LABDoris GriceHednesford NorthCannock Chase
GRNStuart CrabtreeHednesford SouthCannock Chase
CONMike HoareNorton CanesCannock Chase
CONClaire PeakeRawnsleyCannock Chase
CONAnne AlltWestern SpringsCannock Chase
CONOliver FawcettBartonCanterbury
CONLouise JonesBartonCanterbury
CONSteven WilliamsBartonCanterbury
CONIan StockleyBeltingeCanterbury
CONJeanette StockleyBeltingeCanterbury
CONAmy BakerBlean ForestCanterbury
CONBen Fitter-HardingBlean ForestCanterbury
CONGeorge MetcalfeBlean ForestCanterbury
CONRosemary DoyleChartham and Stone StreetCanterbury
CONRobert ThomasChartham and Stone StreetCanterbury
CONJennifer SamperChestfieldCanterbury
CONPat ToddChestfieldCanterbury
CONBrian BakerGorrellCanterbury
CONAshley ClarkGorrellCanterbury
LABBernadette FisherGorrellCanterbury
UKIDavid HirstGreenhillCanterbury
CONRobert JonesHerne and BroomfieldCanterbury
CONSharron SonnexHerne and BroomfieldCanterbury
CONAndrew CookHeronCanterbury
CONJoe HowesHeronCanterbury
CONDavid ThomasHeronCanterbury
CONStuart WalkerLittle Stour and AdishamCanterbury
CONSimon CookNailbourneCanterbury
LABAlan BaldockNorthgateCanterbury
LABJean ButcherNorthgateCanterbury
CONAnn TaylorReculverCanterbury
CONStephen BartleySeasalterCanterbury
CONColin SpoonerSeasalterCanterbury
CONSally WatersSt Stephen'sCanterbury
CONTerry WestgateSt Stephen'sCanterbury
CONGeorgina GloverSturryCanterbury
CONHeather TaylorSturryCanterbury
CONIan ThomasSwalecliffeCanterbury
CONNeil BakerTankertonCanterbury
UKIGeoff WimbleWest BayCanterbury
LDMichael DixeyWestgateCanterbury
LABSimon WarleyWestgateCanterbury
LDNick Eden-GreenWincheapCanterbury
LDCharlotte MacCaulWincheapCanterbury
CONMrs Patricia VaseyBelahCarlisle
LABMrs Pamela BirksBelle VueCarlisle
INDJohn PatonBotcherbyCarlisle
CONJohn Richard CollierBurghCarlisle
LABAnne GlendinningCastleCarlisle
LABM Abdul HaridCurrockCarlisle
CONNigel Edward ChristianDalstonCarlisle
LABHugh Francis McDevittDenton HolmeCarlisle
LABMs Jo WilliamsHarrabyCarlisle
CONCyril Stanley BowmanIrthingCarlisle
CONJohn MallinsonLongtown and RockcliffeCarlisle
CONDavid ShepherdLyneCarlisle
LABJohn BellMortonCarlisle
LABReginald Watson OBESt AidansCarlisle
CONJames Robert BainbridgeStanwix RuralCarlisle
CONFiona Jane RobsonStanwix UrbanCarlisle
LABMrs Ann WarwickUpperbyCarlisle
CONChristine FinlaysonYewdaleCarlisle
CONEgan, EoinAppletonCastle Point
CONGoodwin, Mrs WendyBoyceCastle Point
INDBlackwell, DaveCanvey Island CentralCastle Point
CONMumford, CharlesCanvey Island EastCastle Point
INDWatson, Mrs GraceCanvey Island NorthCastle Point
INDPayne, Mrs JaniceCanvey Island SouthCastle Point
CONHoward, RayCanvey Island WestCastle Point
INDWatson, NevilleCanvey Island Winter GardensCastle Point
CONMacLean, ColinCedar HallCastle Point
CONCole, StevenSt. George'sCastle Point
CONLadzrie, NormanSt. James'Castle Point
CONPartridge, AlfSt. Mary'sCastle Point
CONDick, BillSt. Peter'sCastle Point
CONRiley, ColinVictoriaCastle Point
CONMichael C BlairAmpthillCentral Bedfordshire
CONPaul DowningAmpthillCentral Bedfordshire
CONPaul Alan DuckettAmpthillCentral Bedfordshire
CONIan DalgarnoArleseyCentral Bedfordshire
CONDavid ShelveyArleseyCentral Bedfordshire
CONRichard D WenhamArleseyCentral Bedfordshire
CONBudge WellsAspley and WoburnCentral Bedfordshire
INDIan ShinglerBarton-Le-ClayCentral Bedfordshire
CONMrs Jane LawrenceBiggleswade NorthCentral Bedfordshire
CONSteven WatkinsBiggleswade NorthCentral Bedfordshire
CONDavid J LawrenceBiggleswade SouthCentral Bedfordshire
CONTim WoodwardBiggleswade SouthCentral Bedfordshire
CONKevin CollinsCaddingtonCentral Bedfordshire
CONRichard StayCaddingtonCentral Bedfordshire
CONMrs Sue ClarkCranfield and Marston MoretaineCentral Bedfordshire
CONKen C MatthewsCranfield and Marston MoretaineCentral Bedfordshire
CONRobert MorrisCranfield and Marston MoretaineCentral Bedfordshire
CONCarole HegleyDunstable CentralCentral Bedfordshire
CONJohn ChatterleyDunstable IcknieldCentral Bedfordshire
CONDavid McVicarDunstable IcknieldCentral Bedfordshire
CONEugene GhentDunstable MansheadCentral Bedfordshire
CONMrs Jeannette FreemanDunstable NorthfieldsCentral Bedfordshire
CONNigel WarrenDunstable NorthfieldsCentral Bedfordshire
CONPeter HollickDunstable WatlingCentral Bedfordshire
CONJ Nigel YoungDunstable WatlingCentral Bedfordshire
CONKen JanesEaton BrayCentral Bedfordshire
CONMrs C Fiona Chapman MBEFlitwickCentral Bedfordshire
CONCharles C GommFlitwickCentral Bedfordshire
CONAndrew Michael TurnerFlitwickCentral Bedfordshire
CONMark A G Versallion VRHeath and ReachCentral Bedfordshire
CONMrs Angela BarkerHoughton Conquest and HaynesCentral Bedfordshire
LDMrs Susan GoodchildHoughton HallCentral Bedfordshire
CONJohn KaneHoughton HallCentral Bedfordshire
CONKen FergusonLeighton Buzzard NorthCentral Bedfordshire
CONBrian J SpurrLeighton Buzzard NorthCentral Bedfordshire
INDRoy W JohnstoneLeighton Buzzard NorthCentral Bedfordshire
CONRaymond D BerryLeighton Buzzard SouthCentral Bedfordshire
CONDavid BowaterLeighton Buzzard SouthCentral Bedfordshire
CONAmanda L DodwellLeighton Buzzard SouthCentral Bedfordshire
CONGordon PerhamLinsladeCentral Bedfordshire
CONGary TubbLinsladeCentral Bedfordshire
CONBen WalkerLinsladeCentral Bedfordshire
CONFrank FirthNorthillCentral Bedfordshire
LABAntonia RyanParksideCentral Bedfordshire
CONMrs Doreen B GurneyPottonCentral Bedfordshire
INDAdam ZernyPottonCentral Bedfordshire
CONCaroline MaudlinSandyCentral Bedfordshire
CONPeter SmithSandyCentral Bedfordshire
CONTracey StockSandyCentral Bedfordshire
CONAnthony D BrownSheffordCentral Bedfordshire
CONMark LiddiardSheffordCentral Bedfordshire
INDAlison GrahamSilsoe and ShillingtonCentral Bedfordshire
CONSteven DixonStotfold and LangfordCentral Bedfordshire
CONBrian SaundersStotfold and LangfordCentral Bedfordshire
CONJohn A G SaundersStotfold and LangfordCentral Bedfordshire
LABTony SwainTithe FarmCentral Bedfordshire
CONNorman B CostinToddingtonCentral Bedfordshire
CONTom NicolsToddingtonCentral Bedfordshire
CONJames G JamiesonWestoningflitton and GreenfieldCentral Bedfordshire
LDJohn SutheringtonAnsteyCharnwood
CONDeborah TaylorAnsteyCharnwood
CONHilary FryerBarrow and Sileby WestCharnwood
CONPauline RansonBarrow and Sileby WestCharnwood
CONRenata JonesBirstall WanlipCharnwood
CONRoy RollingsBirstall WanlipCharnwood
CONIain BentleyBirstall WatermeadCharnwood
CONDavid GaskellBirstall WatermeadCharnwood
CONSue GerrardEast GoscoteCharnwood
CONDavid SnarttForest BradgateCharnwood
CONHarley HachemLoughborough AshbyCharnwood
LABDr. Julie Bradshaw MBELoughborough AshbyCharnwood
CONBeatrice CooperLoughborough Dishley and HathernCharnwood
LABKeith HarrisLoughborough Dishley and HathernCharnwood
INDRoy CampsallLoughborough GarendonCharnwood
CONLuke Smith TDLoughborough GarendonCharnwood
LABMary Draycott MBELoughborough HastingsCharnwood
LABColin HamiltonLoughborough HastingsCharnwood
LABChristine HarrisLoughborough LemyngtonCharnwood
LABJewel MiahLoughborough LemyngtonCharnwood
CONGeoff ParsonsLoughborough NanpantanCharnwood
CONMargaret SmidowiczLoughborough NanpantanCharnwood
CONRon JukesLoughborough OutwoodsCharnwood
CONJonathan MorganLoughborough OutwoodsCharnwood
CONDavid HayesLoughborough ShelthorpeCharnwood
LABRichard HuddlestoneLoughborough ShelthorpeCharnwood
CONPaul MercerLoughborough SouthfieldsCharnwood
CONTed PartonLoughborough SouthfieldsCharnwood
LABSandie ForrestLoughborough StorerCharnwood
LABJenni TillotsonLoughborough StorerCharnwood
CONJohn CapletonMountsorrelCharnwood
CONLeigh Harper-DaviesMountsorrelCharnwood
CONDaniel GrimleyQueniboroughCharnwood
CONRichard ShepherdQuorn and Mountsorrel CastleCharnwood
CONDavid SlaterQuorn and Mountsorrel CastleCharnwood
CONLeon Hadji-NikolaouRothley and ThurcastonCharnwood
CONBrian PageRothley and ThurcastonCharnwood
CONBill BebbingtonShepshed EastCharnwood
CONJohn SavageShepshed EastCharnwood
CONChristine RadfordShepshed WestCharnwood
CONJoan TassellShepshed WestCharnwood
CONPaul MurphySilebyCharnwood
CONAndy PalingSilebyCharnwood
CONStephen HampsonSyston EastCharnwood
CONKen PaceySyston EastCharnwood
CONThomas BarkleySyston WestCharnwood
CONEric VardySyston WestCharnwood
CONJenny BokorThe WoldsCharnwood
CONMatthew BrookesThurmastonCharnwood
CONMark LoweThurmastonCharnwood
CONBrenda SeatonThurmastonCharnwood
CONJames PolandWreake VillagesCharnwood
CONMatthew FlackBicknacre and East and West HanningfieldChelmsford
CONRichard PoulterBicknacre and East and West HanningfieldChelmsford
CONJohn GalleyBoreham and The LeighsChelmsford
CONPhilip WilsonBoreham and The LeighsChelmsford
CONBarry KnightBroomfield and The WalthamsChelmsford
CONSandra PontinBroomfield and The WalthamsChelmsford
CONJames RavenBroomfield and The WalthamsChelmsford
CONRon AlcockChelmer Village and Beaulieu ParkChelmsford
CONNeil GulliverChelmer Village and Beaulieu ParkChelmsford
CONDuncan LumleyChelmer Village and Beaulieu ParkChelmsford
CONAlan ChambersChelmsford Rural WestChelmsford
CONJanette PotterGalleywoodChelmsford
CONDavid StevensonGalleywoodChelmsford
CONAnthony McQuigganGoat HallChelmsford
LDFreda MountainGoat HallChelmsford
CONLiz AhmedGreat Baddow EastChelmsford
CONStephanie ScottGreat Baddow EastChelmsford
CONGillian SmithGreat Baddow EastChelmsford
CONJenny ChandlerGreat Baddow WestChelmsford
CONBob VillaGreat Baddow WestChelmsford
CONRichard AmborLittle Baddowdanbury and SandonChelmsford
CONRobert ShepherdLittle Baddowdanbury and SandonChelmsford
CONIan WrightLittle Baddowdanbury and SandonChelmsford
LDJude DeakinMarconiChelmsford
CONYvonne SpenceMarconiChelmsford
CONSameh HindiMoulsham and CentralChelmsford
CONDick MaddenMoulsham and CentralChelmsford
CONGilbert SmithMoulsham and CentralChelmsford
CONSimon CookMoulsham LodgeChelmsford
LDMark SpringettMoulsham LodgeChelmsford
CONJon de VriesPatching HallChelmsford
CONMichael HolowayPatching HallChelmsford
LDStephen RobinsonPatching HallChelmsford
CONLance MillaneRettendon and RunwellChelmsford
CONRay RideRettendon and RunwellChelmsford
CONIan GrundySouth Hanningfieldstock and MargarettingChelmsford
CONRoy WhiteheadSouth Hanningfieldstock and MargarettingChelmsford
CONAshley JohnSouth Woodham Chetwood and CollingwoodChelmsford
CONBob MasseySouth Woodham Chetwood and CollingwoodChelmsford
CONMalcolm SismeySouth Woodham Chetwood and CollingwoodChelmsford
CONLinda DenstonSouth Woodham Elmwood and WoodvilleChelmsford
CONRobert DenstonSouth Woodham Elmwood and WoodvilleChelmsford
CONPatricia HughesSouth Woodham Elmwood and WoodvilleChelmsford
CONPaul HutchinsonSpringfield NorthChelmsford
CONSusan SullivanSpringfield NorthChelmsford
CONLouis WardSpringfield NorthChelmsford
LDLeonora AshleySt AndrewsChelmsford
CONPeter CousinsSt AndrewsChelmsford
CONStephen FowellSt AndrewsChelmsford
CONChristine GarrettThe LawnsChelmsford
CONJulia JeapesThe LawnsChelmsford
CONJean MurrayTrinityChelmsford
CONGraham SeeleyTrinityChelmsford
CONAlan ChambersWaterhouse FarmChelmsford
CONMalcolm WatsonWaterhouse FarmChelmsford
CONTim RoperWrittleChelmsford
CONAnthony SachWrittleChelmsford
CONMike BishopAdderbury Bloxham and BodicoteCherwell
CONColin ClarkeBanbury Calthorpe and EasingtonCherwell
LABHannah BanfieldBanbury Cross and NeithropCherwell
LABClaire BellBanbury Grimsbury and HightownCherwell
CONNicholas TurnerBanbury HardwickCherwell
LABSean WoodcockBanbury RuscoteCherwell
CONRichard MouldBicester EastCherwell
CONJason SlaymakerBicester North and CaversfieldCherwell
CONDavid AndersonBicester South and AmbrosdenCherwell
COND M PickfordBicester WestCherwell
CONKen AtackCropredy Sibfords and WroxtonCherwell
CONHugo BrownDeddingtonCherwell
CONIan CorkinFringford and HeyfordsCherwell
CONNeil PrestidgeKidlington EastCherwell
CONAlan MacKenzie-WintleKidlington WestCherwell
CONTimothy Hallchurch MBELaunton and OtmoorCherwell
INDCraig BrowneAlderley EdgeCheshire East
CONMartin DeakinAlsagerCheshire East
LDRod FletcherAlsagerCheshire East
LDDerek HoughAlsagerCheshire East
CONRachel BaileyAudlemCheshire East
INDAmanda StottBollingtonCheshire East
INDJames NicholasBollingtonCheshire East
CONJohn WrayBrereton RuralCheshire East
CONLiz DurhamBroken Cross and UptonCheshire East
CONMartin HardyBroken Cross and UptonCheshire East
INDMichael JonesBunburyCheshire East
CONGeorge WaltonChelfordCheshire East
CONGeoff BaggottCongleton EastCheshire East
CONDavid BrownCongleton EastCheshire East
CONGlen WilliamsCongleton EastCheshire East
CONPaul BatesCongleton WestCheshire East
CONGordon BaxendaleCongleton WestCheshire East
CONGeorge HayesCongleton WestCheshire East
LABIrene FaseyiCrewe CentralCheshire East
LABSuzanne BrookfieldCrewe EastCheshire East
LABClair ChapmanCrewe EastCheshire East
LABJoy BrathertonCrewe EastCheshire East
LABMo GrantCrewe NorthCheshire East
LABDorothy FludeCrewe SouthCheshire East
LABSteven HogbenCrewe SouthCheshire East
LABDamian BaileyCrewe St BarnabasCheshire East
LABJill RhodesCrewe WestCheshire East
LABBrian RobertsCrewe WestCheshire East
CONLes GilbertDane ValleyCheshire East
CONAndrew KolkerDane ValleyCheshire East
CONHarold DavenportDisleyCheshire East
CONLesley SmethamGawsworthCheshire East
INDBarry BurkhillHandforthCheshire East
INDDennis MahonHandforthCheshire East
CONJohn HammondHaslingtonCheshire East
CONDavid MarrenHaslingtonCheshire East
CONOlivia HunterHigh LeghCheshire East
CONTony DeanKnutsfordCheshire East
CONStewart GardinerKnutsfordCheshire East
CONHayley Wells-BradshawKnutsfordCheshire East
CONDerek BebbingtonLeightonCheshire East
CONBeverley DooleyMacclesfield CentralCheshire East
LABJanet JacksonMacclesfield CentralCheshire East
INDMick WarrenMacclesfield EastCheshire East
LABStephen CarterMacclesfield HurdsfieldCheshire East
CONChris AndrewMacclesfield SouthCheshire East
LABLaura JeudaMacclesfield SouthCheshire East
CONAinsley ArnoldMacclesfield TytheringtonCheshire East
INDSam GardnerMacclesfield TytheringtonCheshire East
LABAlift HarewoodMacclesfield West and IvyCheshire East
LABNick MannionMacclesfield West and IvyCheshire East
INDSimon McGroryMiddlewichCheshire East
INDMichael ParsonsMiddlewichCheshire East
INDBernice WalmsleyMiddlewichCheshire East
CONJamie MacraeMobberleyCheshire East
INDPenny ButterillNantwich North and WestCheshire East
INDArthur MoranNantwich North and WestCheshire East
CONPeter GrovesNantwich South and StapeleyCheshire East
CONAndrew MartinNantwich South and StapeleyCheshire East
CONRhoda BaileyOdd RodeCheshire East
CONLiz WardlawOdd RodeCheshire East
CONHoward MurrayPoynton East and Pott ShrigleyCheshire East
CONJos SaundersPoynton East and Pott ShrigleyCheshire East
CONMichael BeanlandPoynton West and AdlingtonCheshire East
CONMike SewartPoynton West and AdlingtonCheshire East
CONPaul FindlowPrestburyCheshire East
CONGill MerrySandbach ElworthCheshire East
CONGail WaitSandbach Ettiley Heath and WheelockCheshire East
LABSam CorcoranSandbach Heath and EastCheshire East
CONBarry MoranSandbach TownCheshire East
CONSteven EdgarShavingtonCheshire East
CONHilda GaddumSuttonCheshire East
CONSarah PochinWillaston and RopeCheshire East
INDToni FoxWilmslow Dean RowCheshire East
CONRod MenloveWilmslow EastCheshire East
CONDon StocktonWilmslow Lacey GreenCheshire East
CONGary BartonWilmslow West and ChorleyCheshire East
CONEllie BrooksWilmslow West and ChorleyCheshire East
CONMargaret SimonWistastonCheshire East
CONJacqueline WeatherillWistastonCheshire East
CONStan DaviesWrenburyCheshire East
CONJanet ClowesWybunburyCheshire East
LABCarol GahanBlaconCheshire West & Chester
LABMarie NelsonBlaconCheshire West & Chester
LABBen PowellBlaconCheshire West & Chester
LABMartyn DelaneyBoughtonCheshire West & Chester
LABSamantha DixonChester CityCheshire West & Chester
CONMargaret ParkerChester VillagesCheshire West & Chester
CONStuart ParkerChester VillagesCheshire West & Chester
CONJames PearsonDavenham and MoultonCheshire West & Chester
CONGaynor SinarDavenham and MoultonCheshire West & Chester
CONHelen WeltmanDavenham and MoultonCheshire West & Chester
CONMark WilliamsDodleston and HuntingtonCheshire West & Chester
LABLynn ClareEllesmere Port TownCheshire West & Chester
LABJess CrookEllesmere Port TownCheshire West & Chester
LABStephen SmithEltonCheshire West & Chester
CONHoward GreenwoodFarndonCheshire West & Chester
CONAndrew DawsonFrodshamCheshire West & Chester
CONLynn RileyFrodshamCheshire West & Chester
LABBob RuddGarden QuarterCheshire West & Chester
CONEleanor JohnsonGowyCheshire West & Chester
LABTony SherlockGrangeCheshire West & Chester
CONKeith BoardGreat BoughtonCheshire West & Chester
CONPamela HallGreat BoughtonCheshire West & Chester
CONRazia DanielsHandbridge ParkCheshire West & Chester
CONNeil SullivanHandbridge ParkCheshire West & Chester
CONSusan KaurHartford and GreenbankCheshire West & Chester
CONPatricia ParkesHartford and GreenbankCheshire West & Chester
CONAlan McKieHelsbyCheshire West & Chester
LABAlex BlackHooleCheshire West & Chester
LABAngie ChidleyHooleCheshire West & Chester
CONRalph OultramKingsleyCheshire West & Chester
LABJane MercerLacheCheshire West & Chester
LABPeter RooneyLedsham and ManorCheshire West & Chester
CONGareth AndersonLedsham and ManorCheshire West & Chester
LABLouise GittinsLittle Neston and BurtonCheshire West & Chester
CONNige JonesLittle Neston and BurtonCheshire West & Chester
CONChris WhitehurstMalpasCheshire West & Chester
CONLynn GibbonMarburyCheshire West & Chester
CONDon HammondMarburyCheshire West & Chester
CONNorman WrightMarburyCheshire West & Chester
LABAndy WilliamsNestonCheshire West & Chester
LABDiane RobertsNetherpoolCheshire West & Chester
LABRichard BeachamNewtonCheshire West & Chester
LABGill WatsonNewtonCheshire West & Chester
INDMartin BarkerParkgateCheshire West & Chester
LABPat MerrickRossmoreCheshire West & Chester
CONBrian CroweSaughall and MollingtonCheshire West & Chester
CONMark StocksShakerleyCheshire West & Chester
LABRobert BissetSt Paul'sCheshire West & Chester
LABAngela ClaydonSt Paul'sCheshire West & Chester
LABMark HenesyStrawberryCheshire West & Chester
LABPaul DonovanSuttonCheshire West & Chester
LABNicole MeardonSuttonCheshire West & Chester
CONEveleigh Moore DuttonTarporleyCheshire West & Chester
CONHugo DeynemTarvin and KelsallCheshire West & Chester
CONJohn LeatherTarvin and KelsallCheshire West & Chester
CONMike JonesTattenhallCheshire West & Chester
LABMatt BryanUptonCheshire West & Chester
CONJill HoulbrookUptonCheshire West & Chester
CONCharles FifieldWeaver and CuddingtonCheshire West & Chester
CONHarry TongeWeaver and CuddingtonCheshire West & Chester
CONPaul WilliamsWeaver and CuddingtonCheshire West & Chester
LABBrian JonesWhitbyCheshire West & Chester
LABKaren ShoreWhitbyCheshire West & Chester
CONMyles HoggWillaston and ThorntonCheshire West & Chester
LABPaul DolanWinnington and CastleCheshire West & Chester
LABSam NaylorWinnington and CastleCheshire West & Chester
LABDon BeckettWinsford Over and VerdinCheshire West & Chester
LABTom BlackmoreWinsford Over and VerdinCheshire West & Chester
CONMichael BaynhamWinsford Over and VerdinCheshire West & Chester
LABDavid ArmstrongWinsford Swanlow and DeneCheshire West & Chester
LABStephen BurnsWinsford Swanlow and DeneCheshire West & Chester
LABPamela BooherWinsford WhartonCheshire West & Chester
LABBrian ClarkeWinsford WhartonCheshire West & Chester
LABVal ArmstrongWitton and RudheathCheshire West & Chester
LABTony LawrensonWitton and RudheathCheshire West & Chester
LABLisa-Marie DerbyshireBarrow Hill and New WhittingtonChesterfield
LDBarry BinghamBarrow Hill and New WhittingtonChesterfield
UKIRichard BextonBarrow Hill and New WhittingtonChesterfield
LABJohn BurrowsBrimington NorthChesterfield
LABTerry GilbyBrimington NorthChesterfield
LABAndy BellamyBrimington SouthChesterfield
LABIan CallanBrimington SouthChesterfield
LABTricia GilbyBrimington SouthChesterfield
LABSteve BruntBrockwellChesterfield
LABJohn DickinsonBrockwellChesterfield
LDMaureen DavenportBrockwellChesterfield
LABSarah HollingworthDunstonChesterfield
LABMark RaynerDunstonChesterfield
LABGordon SimmonsDunstonChesterfield
LABMick BradyHaslandChesterfield
LABAmanda SerjeantHaslandChesterfield
LABAndy SlackHaslandChesterfield
LABBarry DykeHollingwood and InkersallChesterfield
LABHelen ElliottHollingwood and InkersallChesterfield
LABAnthony HillHollingwood and InkersallChesterfield
LABSuzie PerkinsHolmebrookChesterfield
LDKeith FalconerHolmebrookChesterfield
LDPeter BarrLinacreChesterfield
INDJeannie BarrLinacreChesterfield
LABAvis MurphyLoundsley GreenChesterfield
LABMick WallLoundsley GreenChesterfield
LABDean CollinsLowgates and WoodthorpeChesterfield
LABLisa CollinsLowgates and WoodthorpeChesterfield
LABChris LudlowMiddlecroft and PoolsbrookChesterfield
LABDonald ParsonsMiddlecroft and PoolsbrookChesterfield
LABKeith BrownMoorChesterfield
LABKate CaulfieldMoorChesterfield
LABJean InnesOld WhittingtonChesterfield
LABPeter InnesOld WhittingtonChesterfield
LABStuart BrittainRotherChesterfield
LABJenny FloodRotherChesterfield
LABKeith MilesRotherChesterfield
LABHelen BagleySt. Helen'sChesterfield
LABTom MurphySt. Helen'sChesterfield
LABSharon BlankSt. Leonard'sChesterfield
LABKen HuckleSt. Leonard'sChesterfield
LABKate SarventSt. Leonard'sChesterfield
LDAlexis DioufWaltonChesterfield
LDVickey-Anne DioufWaltonChesterfield
LDNicholas RedihoughWaltonChesterfield
LABRay CattWestChesterfield
LDHoward BorrellWestChesterfield
LDShirley NiblockWestChesterfield
CONMrs Penny PlantBoshamChichester
CONMr Andy C CollinsBoshamChichester
CONMr Henry C PotterBoxgroveChichester
CONMr John F ElliottBuryChichester
CONMr Thomas H DempsterChichester EastChichester
CONMr Les R HixsonChichester EastChichester
CONMrs Jane L KilbyChichester EastChichester
CONMr Peter J BudgeChichester NorthChichester
CONMr A P DignumChichester NorthChichester
CONMr Simon H P Lloyd-WilliamsChichester NorthChichester
CONMrs Pam M DignumChichester SouthChichester
CONMr Nigel G GallowayChichester SouthChichester
CONMr Len J MaceyChichester SouthChichester
LDMrs Clare M M ApelChichester WestChichester
LDMr Richard E PlowmanChichester WestChichester
CONMr John RiddDonningtonChichester
CONMr E Francis HobbsEasebourneChichester
CONMrs Susan T TaylorEast WitteringChichester
CONMr Keith MartinEast WitteringChichester
CONMrs Norma GravesFernhurstChichester
CONMrs Philippa A HardwickFernhurstChichester
LDMrs Sandra WestacottFishbourneChichester
CONMrs Julie A E TassellFuntingtonChichester
INDMr Andrew M ShaxsonHartingChichester
CONMr Mike N HallLavantChichester
INDMr Gordon V McAraMidhurstChichester
INDMr Steve F MorleyMidhurstChichester
CONMr Christopher L PageNorth MundhamChichester
CONMrs Janet E DunctonPetworthChichester
CONMrs Eileen P LintillPetworthChichester
CONMr Nick R D ThomasPlaistowChichester
CONMr Peter J H WildingPlaistowChichester
CONMrs Gillian KeeganRogateChichester
CONMr John C P ConnorSelsey NorthChichester
CONMrs L Carol PurnellSelsey NorthChichester
CONMr Darren J WakehamSelsey NorthChichester
CONMr P Roger BarrowSelsey SouthChichester
CONMr John W E ElliottSelsey SouthChichester
CONMrs P M TullSidleshamChichester
CONMr R J HayesSouthbourneChichester
CONMr Graham H HicksSouthbourneChichester
LDMr Jonathan BrownSouthbourneChichester
CONCaroline L A NevilleStedhamChichester
CONMr Simon J OakleyTangmereChichester
CONMr Graeme A F BarrettWest WitteringChichester
CONMrs Elizabeth A B HamiltonWest WitteringChichester
CONMr T Mark E DunnWestbourneChichester
CONMr Josef J L T RansleyWisborough GreenChichester
CONCaroline JonesAmersham CommonChiltern
CONNigel ShepherdAmersham On The HillChiltern
CONLiz WalshAmersham On The HillChiltern
CONJules CookAmersham TownChiltern
CONMark FlysAmersham TownChiltern
CONJane MacBeanAsheridge Vale and LowndesChiltern
LDAlan BaconAsheridge Vale and LowndesChiltern
CONAndrew GarthAshley Greenlatimer and CheniesChiltern
CONJohn WertheimAustenwoodChiltern
LDPeter JonesBallingersouth Heath and ChartridgeChiltern
CONMurray HarroldCentralChiltern
CONJonathan RushCentralChiltern
CONIsobel DarbyChalfont CommonChiltern
CONLinda Smith BEMChalfont CommonChiltern
CONDes BrayChalfont St. GilesChiltern
CONCarl JacksonChalfont St. GilesChiltern
CONCaroline RouseChalfont St. GilesChiltern
CONMimi Harker OBEChesham Bois and Weedon HillChiltern
CONGraham HarrisChesham Bois and Weedon HillChiltern
CONNick RoseCholesburythe Lee and BellingdonChiltern
CONChristopher FordGold HillChiltern
CONVanessa MartinGreat MissendenChiltern
CONEmily CulverhouseHilltop and TownsendChiltern
CONFred WilsonHilltop and TownsendChiltern
CONMichael SmithHolmer GreenChiltern
CONMark TitteringtonHolmer GreenChiltern
CONPeter MartinLittle ChalfontChiltern
CONDon PhillipsLittle ChalfontChiltern
CONDiana VarleyLittle MissendenChiltern
CONMark ShawNewtownChiltern
CONJulie BurtonPenn and ColeshillChiltern
CONJonathan WatersPenn and ColeshillChiltern
CONJohn GladwinPrestwood and Heath EndChiltern
CONRobert JonesPrestwood and Heath EndChiltern
CONHeather WallacePrestwood and Heath EndChiltern
INDDerek LaceyRidgewayChiltern
CONSiddharth PatelSeer GreenChiltern
CONPeter HudsonSt. Mary's and WatersideChiltern
CONMike StannardSt. Mary's and WatersideChiltern
CONNick VarleyValeChiltern
LABJune MolyneauxAdlington and AndertonChorley
CONMark Perks B EdAstley and BuckshawChorley
CONPaul LeadbetterChisnallChorley
LABTerry BrownChorley EastChorley
LABMarion LoweChorley North EastChorley
LABAaron BeaverChorley North WestChorley
LABPaul WalmsleyChorley South EastChorley
LABMargaret LeesChorley South WestChorley
CONGreg MorganClayton-Le-Woods and Whittle-Le-WoodsChorley
LABSteve MurfittClayton-Le-Woods NorthChorley
CONAlan CullensClayton-Le-Woods West and CuerdenChorley
LABPaul ClarkCoppullChorley
CONMartin BoardmanEccleston and MawdesleyChorley
CONDebra PlattEuxton SouthChorley
CONDoreen DickinsonLostockChorley
CONDavid A FlaggBurton and WinktonChristchurch
CONColin P JamiesonBurton and WinktonChristchurch
UKIJanet AbbottGrangeChristchurch
CONMrs Denise Jones BAGrangeChristchurch
CONVicki HallamHighcliffeChristchurch
CONHonorary Freeman Councillor John LoftsHighcliffeChristchurch
INDHonorary Freemen Councillor Colin Bungey JP Tech RICSJumpersChristchurch
INDFrederick F T NealeJumpersChristchurch
CONClaire BathMudeford and Friars CliffChristchurch
CONPaul HilliardMudeford and Friars CliffChristchurch
CONTrevor R WattsMudeford and Friars CliffChristchurch
CONMrs S J Derham WilkesNorth Highcliffe and WalkfordChristchurch
CONNick C GearyNorth Highcliffe and WalkfordChristchurch
CONTavis FoxPortfieldChristchurch
CONMrs Lisle SmithPortfieldChristchurch
CONBernie DavisPurewell and StanpitChristchurch
CONRaymond N NottagePurewell and StanpitChristchurch
CONMrs Margaret PhippsSt Catherine's and HurnChristchurch
CONMrs Susan SpittleSt Catherine's and HurnChristchurch
CONWendy GraceTown CentreChristchurch
CONPeter Hall B.EdTown CentreChristchurch
CONMrs Lesley DedmanWest HighcliffeChristchurch
CONMrs Patricia F JamiesonWest HighcliffeChristchurch
CONDavid C Jones MAWest HighcliffeChristchurch
LABChris PearsonBerechurchColchester
CONDarius LawsCastleColchester
LABTim YoungGreensteadColchester
INDBeverley OxfordHighwoodsColchester
CONLewis BarberLexden and BraiswickColchester
CONAndrew EllisMarks Tey and LayerColchester
CONPatricia MooreMersea and PyefleetColchester
LDPhil ColemanMile EndColchester
LDNick CopeNew Town and Christ ChurchColchester
LABAdam FoxOld Heath and The HytheColchester
CONBeverly DaviesPrettygateColchester
CONNigel ChapmanRural NorthColchester
CONVic FloresShrub EndColchester
LDHelen ChuahSt Anne's and St John'sColchester
LDLesley Scott-BoutellStanwayColchester
CONBarbara WoodTiptreeColchester
LDMark CoryWivenhoeColchester
INDGraham SunderlandArlecdonCopeland (M)
CONYvonne ClarksonBeckermetCopeland (M)
INDSam MeteerBeckermetCopeland (M)
CONKeith HitchenBootleCopeland (M)
LABAnne BradshawBranstyCopeland (M)
CONBrian O'KaneBranstyCopeland (M)
CONGraham RobertsBranstyCopeland (M)
LABHugh BranneyCleator Moor NorthCopeland (M)
LABJoan HullyCleator Moor NorthCopeland (M)
LABLinda Jones-BulmanCleator Moor NorthCopeland (M)
LABDave BanksCleator Moor SouthCopeland (M)
LABDavid RileyCleator Moor SouthCopeland (M)
LABJackie BowmanDistingtonCopeland (M)
LABJohn BowmanDistingtonCopeland (M)
LABGillian TroughtonDistingtonCopeland (M)
LABJohn BurnsEgremont NorthCopeland (M)
LABSam PollenEgremont NorthCopeland (M)
CONJean LewthwaiteEgremont NorthCopeland (M)
LABNeil FergusonEgremont SouthCopeland (M)
LABMichael McVeighEgremont SouthCopeland (M)
LABTom HigginsEgremont SouthCopeland (M)
CONJohn DiromEnnerdaleCopeland (M)
LABPeter ConnollyFrizingtonCopeland (M)
LABGwynneth EverettFrizingtonCopeland (M)
CONAlan JacobGosforthCopeland (M)
LABWilliam James KirkbrideHarbourCopeland (M)
INDCharles Edward MaudlingHarbourCopeland (M)
CONCarla ArrighiHarbourCopeland (M)
CONDoug WilsonHaveriggCopeland (M)
LABAllan ForsterHensinghamCopeland (M)
LABJeanette ForsterHensinghamCopeland (M)
LABRaymond GillHensinghamCopeland (M)
LABJohn KaneHillcrestCopeland (M)
CONAlistair NorwoodHillcrestCopeland (M)
LABDenise Barbara BurnessHolborn HillCopeland (M)
CONFred GleavesHolborn HillCopeland (M)
LABAllan HollidayKellsCopeland (M)
INDMichael GuestKellsCopeland (M)
CONGilbert ScurrahMillom WithoutCopeland (M)
LABMark Allan HollidayMirehouseCopeland (M)
LABChristopher ReayMirehouseCopeland (M)
LABPaul WhalleyMirehouseCopeland (M)
CONMartin Steven BarbourMoresbyCopeland (M)
LABBob KellyNewtownCopeland (M)
CONFee WilsonNewtownCopeland (M)
CONGed McGrathNewtownCopeland (M)
LABPeter StephensonSandwithCopeland (M)
LABPeter TysonSandwithCopeland (M)
CONDavid MooreSeascaleCopeland (M)
CONAndy PrattSeascaleCopeland (M)
CONIan HillSt BeesCopeland (M)
LABPaul BeattieBeanfieldCorby
LABAnn BrownBeanfieldCorby
LABMary ButcherBeanfieldCorby
LABAnthony DadyCentralCorby
LABLawrence FergusonCentralCorby
LABColleen CassidyDanesholmeCorby
LABPeter PetchDanesholmeCorby
LABElise EllistonKingswood and Hazel LeysCorby
LABJohn McGheeKingswood and Hazel LeysCorby
LABIsabel McNabKingswood and Hazel LeysCorby
LABLucy GoultLloydsCorby
LABMark PengellyLloydsCorby
LABMatt ReayLloydsCorby
LABTom BeattieLodge ParkCorby
LABBob EylesLodge ParkCorby
LABMatt KeaneLodge ParkCorby
LABRaymond BeebyOakley NorthCorby
LABPeter McEwanOakley NorthCorby
LABJudy CaineOakley SouthCorby
LABMohammed RahmanOakley SouthCorby
CONDavid SimsOakley SouthCorby
LABJean AddisonRowlettCorby
LABWillie LattaRowlettCorby
CONRobert RuttRural WestCorby
LABWilliam ColquhounStanion and Corby VillageCorby
LABJulie RileyStanion and Corby VillageCorby
CONRobert McKellarWeldon and GrettonCorby
CONKevin WattWeldon and GrettonCorby
CONBridget WattsWeldon and GrettonCorby
LDMr Mark HarrisAbbeyCotswold
CONMrs Sue JepsonBlockleyCotswold
CONMr Richard KeelingBourton ValeCotswold
CONMr Len WilkinsBourton VillageCotswold
CONMr Mark AnnettCampden and ValeCotswold
CONMr Lynden StoweCampden and ValeCotswold
LDJenny FordeChedworth and Churn ValleyCotswold
LDMr Roly HughesChestertonCotswold
CONMr Raymond TheodoulouColn ValleyCotswold
CONMr Nicholas ParsonsErminCotswold
LDMr Andrew DohertyFairford NorthCotswold
CONMr Julian BealeFosseridgeCotswold
LDMr Ray BrassingtonFour AcresCotswold
VACVacancyGrumbolds Ash With AveningCotswold
CONMr Tony BerryKembleCotswold
CONMr Stephen AndrewsLechladekempsford and Fairford SouthCotswold
CONSue CoakleyLechladekempsford and Fairford SouthCotswold
CONMr Robert DuttonMoreton EastCotswold
CONAlison CogginsMoreton WestCotswold
LDMr Tatyan CheungNew MillsCotswold
CONMr Christopher HancockNorthleachCotswold
CONMr Robin HughesSandywellCotswold
CONMr Shaun ParsonsSiddington and Cerney RuralCotswold
LDJuliet LaytonSouth Cerney VillageCotswold
LDMr Joseph HarrisSt MichaelsCotswold
LDDilys Jane NeillStowCotswold
LDMr Patrick ColemanStrattonCotswold
CONMaggie HeavenTetbury East and RuralCotswold
CONMr Stephen HirstTetbury TownCotswold
CONTina StevensonTetbury With UptonCotswold
CONMr David FowlesThe Ampneys and HamptonCotswold
LDMr Nigel RobbinsThe BeechesCotswold
CONMr Mark MacKenzie-CharringtonThe RissingtonsCotswold
LDJenny HincksWatermoorCotswold
LABDavid KershawBablakeCoventry
LABRam LakhaBinley and WillenhallCoventry
LABRichard BrownCheylesmoreCoventry
CONKen TaylorEarlsdonCoventry
LABAbdul KhanFoleshillCoventry
LABPatricia SeamanHenleyCoventry
LABJoe CliffordHolbrookCoventry
LABLinda BighamLongfordCoventry
LABJohn McNicholasLower StokeCoventry
LABTony SkipperRadfordCoventry
LABDamian GannonSherbourneCoventry
LABJim O'BoyleSt. Michael'sCoventry
LABDr Randhir AuluckUpper StokeCoventry
CONTim SawdonWainbodyCoventry
CONMarcus LapsaWestwoodCoventry
LABPervez AkhtarWhoberleyCoventry
CONPeter MaleWoodlandsCoventry
LABHazel SweetWykenCoventry
CONIan THOMPSONBenthamCraven
INDBrian SHUTTLEWORTHEmbsay With EastbyCraven
CONSimon MYERSGargrave and MalhamdaleCraven
UKIRoger BAXANDALLGlusburnCraven
CONChristopher HARBRONSkipton EastCraven
CONJohn W DAWSONSkipton NorthCraven
INDRobert Geoffrey HESELTINESkipton SouthCraven
LABPeter Geoffrey MADELEYSkipton WestCraven
INDStephen D MORRELLSutton-In-CravenCraven
CONRobert James MASONWest CravenCraven
LABCheshire, ChrisBewbushCrawley
LABRana, TahiraBroadfield SouthCrawley
CONCrow, DuncanFurnace GreenCrawley
CONVitler, LisaGossops GreenCrawley
CONStone, MartinIfieldCrawley
LABSkudder, AndrewLangley Green (And Gatwick)Crawley
CONJaggard, KimMaidenbowerCrawley
LABThomas, GeraintNorthgate (And Manor Royal)Crawley
CONMcCarthy, KevanPound Hill NorthCrawley
CONPendlington, AlisonPound Hill South and WorthCrawley
CONTarrant, JanSouthgateCrawley
CONBurgess, BobThree BridgesCrawley
CONGuidera, FrancisTilgateCrawley
CONGraham AdsheadAdeyfield EastDacorum
CONWilliam Wyatt-LoweAdeyfield EastDacorum
LDAdrian EnglandAdeyfield WestDacorum
LDRon TindallAdeyfield WestDacorum
CONStan MillsAldbury and WiggintonDacorum
CONMichael ClarkApsley and Corner HallDacorum
CONTina HowardApsley and Corner HallDacorum
CONColin PeterApsley and Corner HallDacorum
CONTerry DourisAshridgeDacorum
CONJohn BirnieBennetts EndDacorum
CONSuqlain MahmoodBennetts EndDacorum
CONDavid CollinsBerkhamsted CastleDacorum
CONTom RitchieBerkhamsted CastleDacorum
CONStephen BatemanBerkhamsted EastDacorum
CONElaine CollinsBerkhamsted EastDacorum
CONPeter MatthewsBerkhamsted WestDacorum
CONAnthony ArmytageBerkhamsted WestDacorum
CONGbola AdelekeBovingdonflaunden and ChipperfieldDacorum
CONStewart RiddickBovingdonflaunden and ChipperfieldDacorum
CONGraham BarrettBovingdonflaunden and ChipperfieldDacorum
CONNeil HardenBoxmoorDacorum
CONJanice MarshallBoxmoorDacorum
CONAndrew WilliamsBoxmoorDacorum
CONGraeme ElliotChaulden and Warners End.Dacorum
CONFiona GuestChaulden and Warners End.Dacorum
CONJohn WhitmanChaulden and Warners End.Dacorum
CONIsy ImarniGadebridgeDacorum
CONRoger TaylorGadebridgeDacorum
CONJulie BanksGrovehillDacorum
CONAlex BhinderGrovehillDacorum
CONGoverdhan SilwalGrovehillDacorum
CONChristina BrownHemel Hempstead TownDacorum
LABAnne FisherHemel Hempstead TownDacorum
LABTony FethneyHighfieldDacorum
LDBrenda LinkHighfieldDacorum
CONAlan AndersonKings LangleyDacorum
CONRobert McLeanKings LangleyDacorum
CONHazel BassadoneLeverstock GreenDacorum
CONMargaret GriffithsLeverstock GreenDacorum
CONGraham SuttonLeverstock GreenDacorum
INDJan MaddernNash MillsDacorum
CONAlan FanthamNorthchurchDacorum
CONStephen HearnTring CentralDacorum
LDRoxanne RansleyTring CentralDacorum
CONPenny HearnTring EastDacorum
CONOlive ConwayTring West and RuralDacorum
CONMike HicksTring West and RuralDacorum
CONHerbert ChapmanWatlingDacorum
CONJane TimmisWatlingDacorum
CONRosie SuttonWoodhall FarmDacorum
CONColette Wyatt-LoweWoodhall FarmDacorum
LABVeronica CopelandBank Top and LascellesDarlington
LABWendy NewallBank Top and LascellesDarlington
LABChris TaylorBank Top and LascellesDarlington
CONRachel MillsBrinkburn and FaverdaleDarlington
LABSue RichmondBrinkburn and FaverdaleDarlington
INDRichard GrundyBrinkburn and FaverdaleDarlington
LABPaul BaldwinCockertonDarlington
LABJan CossinsCockertonDarlington
LABDavid ReganCockertonDarlington
CONIan Galletley M.B.ECollegeDarlington
CONTony Richmond, O.B.ECollegeDarlington
LABBill Dixon M.B.E., B.A.EastbourneDarlington
INDKevin NicholsonEastbourneDarlington
LABRoderick CrichlowEastbourneDarlington
CONGill CartwrightHarrowgate HillDarlington
LABMarjory KnowlesHarrowgate HillDarlington
LABDavid LyonetteHarrowgate HillDarlington
LABChris McEwanHaughton and SpringfieldDarlington
LABAndrew ScottHaughton and SpringfieldDarlington
LABNick WallisHaughton and SpringfieldDarlington
CONPaul CrudassHeighington and ConiscliffeDarlington
CONGerald LeeHeighington and ConiscliffeDarlington
CONAlan CoultasHummersknottDarlington
CONCharles Johnson, JP.FQIHummersknottDarlington
LDJoe KelleyHurworthDarlington
CONLorraine TostevinHurworthDarlington
CONPauline CulleyMowdenDarlington
CONAlan MarshallMowdenDarlington
LDAnne-Marie CurryNorth RoadDarlington
LDFred LawtonNorth RoadDarlington
LABDawn StorrNorth RoadDarlington
LABSonia KaneNorthgateDarlington
LABEleanor Lister, O.B.ENorthgateDarlington
LABCyndi HughesPark EastDarlington
LABMichael NicholsonPark EastDarlington
LABMalcolm WrightPark EastDarlington
CONBob DonoghuePark WestDarlington
CONHeather Scott, O.B.EPark WestDarlington
LABBob CarsonPierremontDarlington
LABStephen Harker, B.Sc.PierremontDarlington
LABLinda HughesPierremontDarlington
LABIan HaszeldineRed Hall and LingfieldDarlington
LABSharifah RahmanRed Hall and LingfieldDarlington
CONBrian JonesSadberge and Middleton St GeorgeDarlington
CONDoris JonesSadberge and Middleton St GeorgeDarlington
CONSteve York, M.B.E., MCMI, AMIRTE, AMSOESadberge and Middleton St GeorgeDarlington
LABKatie KellyStephensonDarlington
LABJan TaylorStephensonDarlington
LABHelen CrumbieWhinfieldDarlington
LABThomas NuttWhinfieldDarlington
CONIan D Armitt JPBean and DarenthDartford
CONDavid A HammockBean and DarenthDartford
CONMrs Rebecca L ShanksBean and DarenthDartford
CONRosanna M CurransBrentDartford
CONAvtar Sandhu MBEBrentDartford
CONDrew SwinerdBrentDartford
CONPaul CutlerCastleDartford
CONKeith M KellyGreenhitheDartford
CONMaria B KellyGreenhitheDartford
CONDavid J MoteGreenhitheDartford
CONAndy R LloydHeathDartford
CONMrs Patsy A ThurlowHeathDartford
CONRichard J WellsHeathDartford
LABDr Bachchu K KainiJoyce GreenDartford
LABMark A MaddisonJoyce GreenDartford
CONMrs Ann D Allen MBEJoydens WoodDartford
CONBrian GardenJoydens WoodDartford
CONMarilyn I PetersJoydens WoodDartford
LABTom A MaddisonLittlebrookDartford
LABDaisy PageLittlebrookDartford
CONSteve BrownLongfieldnew Barn and SouthfleetDartford
CONJeremy A Kite MBELongfieldnew Barn and SouthfleetDartford
CONRoger S L PerfittLongfieldnew Barn and SouthfleetDartford
CONSteven R JarnellNewtownDartford
CONCalvin S McLeanNewtownDartford
CONJulie A OzogNewtownDartford
CONMrs Rebecca F StoreyPrincesDartford
LABJoshua JonesPrincesDartford
LABPat KellyPrincesDartford
CONJohn BurrellStoneDartford
CONLucy A CanhamStoneDartford
LABJonathon S HawkesStoneDartford
CONPatrick F ColemanSutton-At-Hone and HawleyDartford
CONLucas J ReynoldsSutton-At-Hone and HawleyDartford
INDJohn HayesSwanscombeDartford
INDRichard LeesSwanscombeDartford
INDBryan E ReadSwanscombeDartford
CONMatthew DavisTownDartford
CONChris ShippamTownDartford
CONArron BardoeWest HillDartford
CONJan M OzogWest HillDartford
CONDenzil J ReynoldsWest HillDartford
CONDerek E HunnisettWilmingtonDartford
CONEddy LampkinWilmingtonDartford
CONDavid JamesAbbey NorthDaventry
CONMark WesleyAbbey SouthDaventry
CONIan RobertsonBarby and KilsbyDaventry
CONNick BuntingBrixworthDaventry
CONAmy HowardDraytonDaventry
CONWayne HowardHillDaventry
CONMalcolm LongleyLong BuckbyDaventry
CONDaniel CribbinMoultonDaventry
CONAnn CarterWalgraveDaventry
CONJohnnie AmosWeedonDaventry
CONRichard AugerWelfordDaventry
CONJo GilfordWoodfordDaventry
LABAsaf AfzalAbbeyDerby
CONSteve HassallAllestreeDerby
LABPaul BaylissAlvastonDerby
LABFareed HussainArboretumDerby
LABAmo RajuBlagreavesDerby
LABBarbara JacksonBoultonDerby
LABLinda WinterChaddesdenDerby
CONAlan GrimadellChellastonDerby
LABMartin ReptonDarleyDerby
LABMartin RawsonDerwentDerby
LDMike CarrLittleoverDerby
LABDiane FroggattMackworthDerby
CONJohn KeithMickleoverDerby
LABJangir KhanNormantonDerby
CONRobin WoodOakwoodDerby
LABJoanna WestSinfinDerby
CONNicola RoulstoneSpondonDerby
CONSusanBullAshbourne NorthDerbyshire Dales
CONAnthony MillwardAshbourne NorthDerbyshire Dales
CONThomas DonnellyAshbourne SouthDerbyshire Dales
CONDermot MurphyAshbourne SouthDerbyshire Dales
CONHelen Margaret FroggattBakewellDerbyshire Dales
CONAlyson Jane HillBakewellDerbyshire Dales
CONPhilippa TilbrookBakewellDerbyshire Dales
CONChris FurnessBradwellDerbyshire Dales
CONAngus JenkinsBrailsfordDerbyshire Dales
CONJohn TibenhamCalverDerbyshire Dales
CONLewis Rose OBECarsington WaterDerbyshire Dales
CONSusan HobsonChatsworthDerbyshire Dales
CONAndrew ShirleyClifton and BradleyDerbyshire Dales
CONJason Matthew AtkinDarley DaleDerbyshire Dales
CONMark Leslie SaltDarley DaleDerbyshire Dales
CONAndrew StathamDarley DaleDerbyshire Dales
CONRichard FitzherbertDovedale and ParwichDerbyshire Dales
CONAlbert CattDoveridge and SudburyDerbyshire Dales
CONDavid ChapmanHartington and TaddingtonDerbyshire Dales
CONVictoria Jane Massey-BloodworthHathersage and EyamDerbyshire Dales
CONJean MonksHathersage and EyamDerbyshire Dales
CONRichard BrightHullandDerbyshire Dales
INDThomas Graham ElliottLathkill and BradfordDerbyshire Dales
CONNeil HortonLitton and LongstoneDerbyshire Dales
LABJoyce Priscilla PawleyMassonDerbyshire Dales
CONGarry PurdyMassonDerbyshire Dales
LDSusan BurfootMatlock All SaintsDerbyshire Dales
LDMartin BurfootMatlock All SaintsDerbyshire Dales
CONAnn ElliottMatlock All SaintsDerbyshire Dales
LDSteve FlitterMatlock St. GilesDerbyshire Dales
CONJacquie StevensMatlock St. GilesDerbyshire Dales
LABDeborah Jean BothamMatlock St. GilesDerbyshire Dales
CONAnthony James MorleyNorburyDerbyshire Dales
CONJoanne WildStantonDerbyshire Dales
CONJennifer BowerTideswellDerbyshire Dales
INDColin SwindellWinster and South DarleyDerbyshire Dales
LABIrene RatcliffeWirksworthDerbyshire Dales
LABMichael RatcliffeWirksworthDerbyshire Dales
LABPeter SlackWirksworthDerbyshire Dales
LABLinda KeenAyleshamDover
LABGordon CowanAyleshamDover
LABSimon BannisterBucklandDover
LABDaniel SargentBucklandDover
LABNathaniel RichardsBucklandDover
CONFrederick ScalesCapel-Le-FerneDover
CONNigel CollorCastleDover
CONNicholas KentonEastryDover
CONStephen ManionEastryDover
CONMarjorie [Mog] OvendenEythorne and ShepherdswellDover
LABPeter WalkerEythorne and ShepherdswellDover
CONTrevor BartlettLittle Stour and AshstoneDover
CONSue ChandlerLittle Stour and AshstoneDover
CONMichael ConollyLittle Stour and AshstoneDover
CONMark RoseLydden and Temple EwellDover
LABJohn HeronMaxton Elms Vale and PrioryDover
LABPeter WallaceMaxton Elms Vale and PrioryDover
LABAnn NapierMaxton Elms Vale and PrioryDover
CONTrevor BondMiddle Deal and SholdenDover
LABDavid CronkMiddle Deal and SholdenDover
LABPamela [Pam] HawkinsMiddle Deal and SholdenDover
LABMargaret CosinMill HillDover
LABMichael EddyMill HillDover
LABAnthony [Sid] PollittMill HillDover
CONAdrian FriendNorth DealDover
CONRobert [Bob] FrostNorth DealDover
LABBill GardnerNorth DealDover
CONSue Le ChevalierRingwouldDover
CONPauline BeresfordRiverDover
CONNicholas [Nick] DixonRiverDover
CONBernard ButcherSandwichDover
CONPaul CarterSandwichDover
CONMichael [MJ] HollowaySandwichDover
CONKeith MorrisSt Margaret's-At-CliffeDover
VACVacancySt Margaret's-At-CliffeDover
LABSue JonesSt Radigund'sDover
LABKevin MillsSt Radigund'sDover
LABPamela BrivioTower HamletsDover
UKIBen GlayzerTower HamletsDover
UKIGeorgette RapleyTown and PierDover
CONPatrick [Pat] HeathWalmerDover
CONPaul Le ChevalierWalmerDover
CONDerek MurphyWalmerDover
CONJames BackWhitfieldDover
CONDavid HannentWhitfieldDover
CONSimon TylerAmblecoteDudley
CONSimon PhippsBelle ValeDudley
LABRachel HarrisBrierley HillDudley
LABKaren JordanBrockmoor and PensnettDudley
LABAlan FinchCastle and PrioryDudley
LABMelvyn MottramCoseley EastDudley
LABRichard BodyCradley and WollescoteDudley
CONAnne MillwardGornalDudley
CONKaren ShakespeareHalesowen NorthDudley
CONAlan TaylorHalesowen SouthDudley
CONJeff HillHayley Green and Cradley SouthDudley
CONNicola RichardsKingswinford North and Wall HeathDudley
CONPeter MillerKingswinford SouthDudley
LABMohammed HanifLye and Stourbirdge NorthDudley
LABQadar ZadaNetherton Woodside and St Andrew'sDudley
CONHeather RogersNortonDudley
CONIan KettlePedmore and Stourbridge EastDudley
LABJackie CowellQuarry Bank and Dudley WoodDudley
CONTina WestwoodSedgleyDudley
LABCathryn BaytonSt. James'sDudley
LABShaneila MughalSt. Thomas'sDudley
CONSteve ClarkWollaston and Stourbridge TownDudley
CONMatt RogersWordsleyDudley
CONDavid ChaplinBottishamEast Cambridgeshire
CONAlan SharpBottishamEast Cambridgeshire
CONMichael AllanBurwellEast Cambridgeshire
CONDavid BrownBurwellEast Cambridgeshire
CONLavinia EdwardsBurwellEast Cambridgeshire
CONPeter CresswellCheveleyEast Cambridgeshire
CONMathew ShuterCheveleyEast Cambridgeshire
CONAnna BaileyDownham VillagesEast Cambridgeshire
CONMike BradleyDownham VillagesEast Cambridgeshire
CONChris MorrisDullingham VillagesEast Cambridgeshire
CONLis EveryEly EastEast Cambridgeshire
CONRichard HobbsEly EastEast Cambridgeshire
CONElaine Griffin-SinghEly NorthEast Cambridgeshire
CONAndrew PearsonEly NorthEast Cambridgeshire
CONMike RouseEly NorthEast Cambridgeshire
CONCoralie GreenEly SouthEast Cambridgeshire
LDChristine WhelanEly SouthEast Cambridgeshire
LDSue AustenEly WestEast Cambridgeshire
CONNeil HitchinEly WestEast Cambridgeshire
CONJulia HufferFordham VillagesEast Cambridgeshire
CONJoshua SchumannFordham VillagesEast Cambridgeshire
CONSteve CheethamHaddenhamEast Cambridgeshire
CONMark HugoHaddenhamEast Cambridgeshire
CONStuart SmithHaddenhamEast Cambridgeshire
INDDerrick BeckettIslehamEast Cambridgeshire
CONDavid Ambrose SmithLittleport EastEast Cambridgeshire
CONJo WebberLittleport EastEast Cambridgeshire
CONChristine Ambrose SmithLittleport WestEast Cambridgeshire
CONPaul CoxLittleport WestEast Cambridgeshire
CONCarol SennittSoham NorthEast Cambridgeshire
CONMark GoldsackSoham NorthEast Cambridgeshire
CONIan BovingdonSoham SouthEast Cambridgeshire
CONHamish RossSoham SouthEast Cambridgeshire
CONDan SchumannSoham SouthEast Cambridgeshire
CONBill HuntStrethamEast Cambridgeshire
CONCharles RobertsStrethamEast Cambridgeshire
LDLorna DupreSuttonEast Cambridgeshire
CONLisa StubbsSuttonEast Cambridgeshire
CONAllen AldersonThe SwaffhamsEast Cambridgeshire
CONIan HallAxminster RuralEast Devon
LDDouglas HullAxminster TownEast Devon
CONAndrew MouldingAxminster TownEast Devon
INDGeoff PookBeer and BranscombeEast Devon
CONChristopher PepperBroadclystEast Devon
LDEleanor RylanceBroadclystEast Devon
CONAlan DentBudleighEast Devon
CONSteve HallBudleighEast Devon
CONTom WrightBudleighEast Devon
CONMike HoweClyst ValleyEast Devon
CONGraham GodbeerColy ValleyEast Devon
CONHelen ParrColy ValleyEast Devon
CONColin BrownDunkeswellEast Devon
CONSimon GrundyExe ValleyEast Devon
CONMaddy ChapmanExmouth BrixingtonEast Devon
CONCherry NicholasExmouth BrixingtonEast Devon
CONDarryl NicholasExmouth BrixingtonEast Devon
INDMegan ArmstrongExmouth HalsdonEast Devon
CONJill ElsonExmouth HalsdonEast Devon
CONPauline StottExmouth HalsdonEast Devon
CONBruce de SaramExmouth LittlehamEast Devon
CONJohn HumphreysExmouth LittlehamEast Devon
CONMark WilliamsonExmouth LittlehamEast Devon
LDPat GrahamExmouth TownEast Devon
CONBill NashExmouth TownEast Devon
LDEileen WraggExmouth TownEast Devon
CONBrian BaileyExmouth Withycombe RaleighEast Devon
LDSteve GazzardExmouth Withycombe RaleighEast Devon
LDBrenda TaylorExmouth Withycombe RaleighEast Devon
INDSusie BondFeniton and BuckerellEast Devon
CONMike AllenHoniton St. Michael'sEast Devon
CONJenny BrownHoniton St. Michael'sEast Devon
CONPhil TwissHoniton St. Michael'sEast Devon
CONDean BarrowHoniton St. Paul'sEast Devon
CONJohn O'LearyHoniton St. Paul'sEast Devon
CONIain ChubbNewbridgesEast Devon
INDVal RangerNewton Poppleford and HarpfordEast Devon
CONDavid KeyOtterheadEast Devon
CONPaul CarterOttery St. Mary RuralEast Devon
INDMatt CoppellOttery St. Mary RuralEast Devon
INDPeter FaithfullOttery St. Mary TownEast Devon
INDRoger GilesOttery St. Mary TownEast Devon
INDGeoff JungRaleighEast Devon
LDPeter BurrowsSeatonEast Devon
CONMarcus HartnellSeatonEast Devon
INDJim KnightSeatonEast Devon
INDDavid BarrattSidmouth RuralEast Devon
CONStuart HughesSidmouth SidfordEast Devon
INDDawn ManleySidmouth SidfordEast Devon
INDMarianne RixsonSidmouth SidfordEast Devon
INDMatthew BoothSidmouth TownEast Devon
INDJohn DysonSidmouth TownEast Devon
INDCathy GardnerSidmouth TownEast Devon
CONPhilip SkinnerTale ValeEast Devon
CONIan ThomasTrinityEast Devon
CONMark Evans-MartinWhimpleEast Devon
INDBen InghamWoodbury and LympstoneEast Devon
INDRob LonghurstWoodbury and LympstoneEast Devon
CONPaul DivianiYartyEast Devon
CONMrs Gina LoganAlderholtEast Dorset
CONCathy LuggAmeysfordEast Dorset
CONK D JohnsonColehill EastEast Dorset
LDMrs Janet DoverColehill EastEast Dorset
CONDavid PackerColehill WestEast Dorset
CONSarah BurnsCorfe MullenEast Dorset
CONDerek BurtCorfe MullenEast Dorset
CONPaul HarrisonCorfe MullenEast Dorset
CONSteve ButlerCraneEast Dorset
CONSteven LuggFerndown CentralEast Dorset
CONPeter OggelsbyFerndown CentralEast Dorset
CONJulie RobinsonFerndown CentralEast Dorset
CONGeorge RussellHampreston and LonghamEast Dorset
CONSimon TongHandley ValeEast Dorset
CONMrs Barbara ManuelParleyEast Dorset
CONAndrew ParryParleyEast Dorset
CONRay BryanSt LeonardsEast Dorset
CONMike DyerSt LeonardsEast Dorset
CONBarry GoringeSt LeonardsEast Dorset
CONRobin CookStourEast Dorset
CONSimon GibsonVerwood EastEast Dorset
CONBoyd MortimerVerwood EastEast Dorset
CONMrs Toni CoombsVerwood WestEast Dorset
CONSpencer FlowerVerwood WestEast Dorset
CONAlex ClarkeWest Moors and HoltEast Dorset
CONDavid ShortellWest Moors and HoltEast Dorset
CONAndy SkeatsWest Moors and HoltEast Dorset
LDShane BartlettWimborne MinsterEast Dorset
LDDavid MorganWimborne MinsterEast Dorset
CONRobert SaundersAlton (Amery)East Hampshire
CONAndrew JoyAlton (Ashdell)East Hampshire
CONDean PhillipsAlton (Eastbrooke)East Hampshire
CONEdward BrandtAlton (Westbrooke)East Hampshire
CONGraham HillAlton (Whitedown)East Hampshire
CONDavid OrmeAlton (Wooteys)East Hampshire
CONKen CarterBinsted and BentleyEast Hampshire
CONAngela GlassBramshott and LiphookEast Hampshire
CONBill MoulandBramshott and LiphookEast Hampshire
CONRebecca StandishBramshott and LiphookEast Hampshire
CONKen MoonClanfield and FinchdeanEast Hampshire
CONNigel WrenClanfield and FinchdeanEast Hampshire
CONTony CostiganDownlandEast Hampshire
CONRobert MocattaEast MeonEast Hampshire
CONDeborah Brooks JacksonFour Marks and MedsteadEast Hampshire
CONIngrid ThomasFour Marks and MedsteadEast Hampshire
CONNick DrewFroxfield and SteepEast Hampshire
CONFerris CowperGrayshottEast Hampshire
CONRichard MillardHeadleyEast Hampshire
CONAnthony WilliamsHeadleyEast Hampshire
CONGlynis WattsHolybourne and FroyleEast Hampshire
CONSara SchillemoreHorndean (Catherington and Lovedean)East Hampshire
CONGuy ShepherdHorndean (Downs)East Hampshire
CONElaine TickellHorndean (Hazleton and Blendworth)East Hampshire
CONDavid EvansHorndean (Kings)East Hampshire
CONLynn EvansHorndean (Murray)East Hampshire
CONYvonne Parker SmithLindfordEast Hampshire
CONMike KendallLissEast Hampshire
CONLaetitia PienaarLissEast Hampshire
VACVacancyPetersfield (Bell Hill)East Hampshire
CONBen BentleyPetersfield (Causeway)East Hampshire
CONJulie ButlerPetersfield (Heath)East Hampshire
CONBob AyerPetersfield (Rother)East Hampshire
CONNicky NoblePetersfield (St Marys)East Hampshire
CONJames AbdeyPetersfield (St. Peters)East Hampshire
CONCharles LouissonRopley and TistedEast Hampshire
CONMalcolm JohnsonRowlands CastleEast Hampshire
CONDavid AshcroftSelborneEast Hampshire
CONKeith BuddenThe Hangers and ForestEast Hampshire
CONSally PondWhitehill (Chase)East Hampshire
CONTony MuldoonWhitehill (Deadwater)East Hampshire
CONMervyn SmithWhitehill (Hogmoor)East Hampshire
CONAlan WaterhouseWhitehill (Pinewood)East Hampshire
CONAdam CarewWhitehill (Walldown)East Hampshire
CONDaniel AbbottBishop's StortfordEast Hertfordshire
CONMike CaseyBishop's StortfordEast Hertfordshire
CONGeorge CuttingBishop's StortfordEast Hertfordshire
CONHolly DrakeBishop's StortfordEast Hertfordshire
CONDiane HollebonBishop's StortfordEast Hertfordshire
CONGary JonesBishop's StortfordEast Hertfordshire
CONGraham McAndrewBishop's StortfordEast Hertfordshire
CONTim PageBishop's StortfordEast Hertfordshire
CONStan StainsbyBishop's StortfordEast Hertfordshire
CONNorma SymondsBishop's StortfordEast Hertfordshire
CONKeith WarnellBishop's StortfordEast Hertfordshire
CONColin WoodwardBishop's StortfordEast Hertfordshire
CONJohn WyllieBishop's StortfordEast Hertfordshire
INDBen Harris-QuinneyBraughingEast Hertfordshire
CONStan BullBuntingfordEast Hertfordshire
CONJeff JonesBuntingfordEast Hertfordshire
CONTony StoweDatchworth and AstonEast Hertfordshire
CONRose CheswrightGreat AmwellEast Hertfordshire
CONPatricia MooreHertford BengeoEast Hertfordshire
CONPeter RufflesHertford BengeoEast Hertfordshire
INDPaul PhillipsHertford BengeoEast Hertfordshire
CONBob DeeringHertford CastleEast Hertfordshire
CONSuzanne Rutland-BarsbyHertford CastleEast Hertfordshire
CONLinda RadfordHertford CastleEast Hertfordshire
CONCharlotte SnowdonHertford HeathEast Hertfordshire
CONJan GoodeveHertford KingsmeadEast Hertfordshire
CONMari StevensonHertford KingsmeadEast Hertfordshire
CONMichael McMullenHertford Rural NorthEast Hertfordshire
CONLinda HayseyHertford Rural SouthEast Hertfordshire
CONSteve CousinsHertford SeleEast Hertfordshire
CONRyan HensonHertford SeleEast Hertfordshire
CONRobert BruntonHunsdonEast Hertfordshire
CONGeoffrey WilliamsonLittle HadhamEast Hertfordshire
CONIan DevonshireMuch HadhamEast Hertfordshire
CONPeter BoylanPuckeridgeEast Hertfordshire
CONAngela AlderSawbridgeworthEast Hertfordshire
CONEric BuckmasterSawbridgeworthEast Hertfordshire
CONWilliam MortimerSawbridgeworthEast Hertfordshire
CONMike AllenStanstead AbbottsEast Hertfordshire
CONPaul KenealyThe Mundens and CotteredEast Hertfordshire
CONDavid AndrewsThundridge and StandonEast Hertfordshire
CONKen CroftonWalkernEast Hertfordshire
CONPhyllis BallamWareEast Hertfordshire
CONJonathan KayeWareEast Hertfordshire
CONDavid OldridgeWareEast Hertfordshire
CONMark PopeWareEast Hertfordshire
CONStephen ReedWareEast Hertfordshire
CONRoz StandleyWareEast Hertfordshire
CONJeanette TaylorWareEast Hertfordshire
CONMichael FreemanWattonatstoneEast Hertfordshire
CONGraham MarshAlfordEast Lindsey
INDSarah DevereuxAlfordEast Lindsey
CONRichard FryBinbrookEast Lindsey
CONNeil CooperBurgh Le MarshEast Lindsey
CONPaul Hibbert-GreavesChapel St LeonardsEast Lindsey
CONMel Turton-LeiversChapel St LeonardsEast Lindsey
CONStan AvisonConingsby/MarehamEast Lindsey
INDMartin J. FosterConingsby/MarehamEast Lindsey
UKIAimee FlitcroftConingsby/MarehamEast Lindsey
CONPauline M. CooperCroftEast Lindsey
UKICarleen DickinsonFriskneyEast Lindsey
CONDavid BuckleyFulstowEast Lindsey
INDTerry KnowlesGrimoldbyEast Lindsey
CONWill GroverHagworthinghamEast Lindsey
INDJim SwansonHalton HolegateEast Lindsey
CONSiobhan WellerHolton Le Clay and North ThoresbyEast Lindsey
INDTerry AldridgeHolton Le Clay and North ThoresbyEast Lindsey
CONRichard AvisonHorncastleEast Lindsey
INDSandra Campbell-WardmanHorncastleEast Lindsey
LDFiona M. Martin, M.B.EHorncastleEast Lindsey
CONColin J. DavieIngoldmellsEast Lindsey
CONAdam GristLegbourneEast Lindsey
CONFran TreanorLouth North HolmeEast Lindsey
CONPauline F. WatsonLouth Priory and St JamesEast Lindsey
LABSarah DoddsLouth Priory and St JamesEast Lindsey
CONChris GreenLouth St MargaretsEast Lindsey
INDJill Makinson-SandersLouth St MarysEast Lindsey
INDGeorge HortonLouth St MichaelsEast Lindsey
LABRosalind JacksonLouth TrinityEast Lindsey
UKITerence BrownMablethorpeEast Lindsey
LABGraham CullenMablethorpeEast Lindsey
LABTony HowardMablethorpeEast Lindsey
CONRobert J. PalmerMarshchapel and SomercotesEast Lindsey
CONDaniel McNallyMarshchapel and SomercotesEast Lindsey
CONWilliam GrayRoughtonEast Lindsey
CONTom AshtonSibsey and StickneyEast Lindsey
CONNeil JonesSibsey and StickneyEast Lindsey
CONDick EdgintonSkegness Scarbrough and SeacroftEast Lindsey
CONSteve KirkSkegness Scarbrough and SeacroftEast Lindsey
INDJohn ByfordSkegness Scarbrough and SeacroftEast Lindsey
CONSid DennisSkegness St ClementsEast Lindsey
UKIMark V. DannattSkegness St ClementsEast Lindsey
UKIDanny BrookesSkegness WinthorpeEast Lindsey
CONSusan A. J. BlackburnSkegness WinthorpeEast Lindsey
CONRod WilliamsSpilsbyEast Lindsey
CONHelen MatthewsSutton On SeaEast Lindsey
INDStephen PalmerSutton On SeaEast Lindsey
CONDavid AndrewsTetford and DoningtonEast Lindsey
CONStuart WatsonTetneyEast Lindsey
CONWendy BowkettWainfleetEast Lindsey
CONAlan VassarWilloughby/SloothbyEast Lindsey
CONSandra HarrisonWithern and TheddlethorpeEast Lindsey
CONSusanna GorstWoodhall SpaEast Lindsey
CONCraig LeylandWoodhall SpaEast Lindsey
CONNick GuyattWragbyEast Lindsey
CONGeoff ShacklockBarnwellEast Northamptonshire
CONHelen HarrisonFineshadeEast Northamptonshire
INDRichard GellHigham Ferrers ChicheleEast Northamptonshire
CONAnna SauntsonHigham Ferrers ChicheleEast Northamptonshire
CONPam WhitingHigham Ferrers LancasterEast Northamptonshire
VACVacancyHigham Ferrers LancasterEast Northamptonshire
LABJohn FarrarIrthlingborough John PyelEast Northamptonshire
CONRoger PowellIrthlingborough John PyelEast Northamptonshire
CONSylvia HobbsIrthlingborough WaterlooEast Northamptonshire
INDMarika HillsonIrthlingborough WaterlooEast Northamptonshire
CONRoger Glithero JPKings ForestEast Northamptonshire
CONDavid BrackenburyLower NeneEast Northamptonshire
CONSylvia HughesLyvedenEast Northamptonshire
CONRupert ReichholdOundleEast Northamptonshire
CONPhillip StearnOundleEast Northamptonshire
CONJake VowlesOundleEast Northamptonshire
CONAnnabel de Capell BrookePrebendalEast Northamptonshire
CONTony BotoRaunds SaxonEast Northamptonshire
CONLance JonesRaunds SaxonEast Northamptonshire
CONGlenvil Greenwood-SmithRaunds WindmillEast Northamptonshire
CONPeter WathenRaunds WindmillEast Northamptonshire
CONDavid JenneyRushden BatesEast Northamptonshire
CONRobin UnderwoodRushden BatesEast Northamptonshire
CONMarian HollomonRushden HaydenEast Northamptonshire
CONBarbara JenneyRushden HaydenEast Northamptonshire
CONRichard LewisRushden HaydenEast Northamptonshire
CONGill MercerRushden PembertonEast Northamptonshire
CONJanet PinnockRushden PembertonEast Northamptonshire
CONColin WrightRushden PembertonEast Northamptonshire
CONSteven NorthRushden SartorisEast Northamptonshire
CONRon PinnockRushden SartorisEast Northamptonshire
CONDorothy MaxwellRushden SpencerEast Northamptonshire
CONAndrew MercerRushden SpencerEast Northamptonshire
CONSarah PeacockRushden SpencerEast Northamptonshire
CONHelen HowellStanwickEast Northamptonshire
CONWendy BrackenburyThrapston LakesEast Northamptonshire
INDVal CarterThrapston LakesEast Northamptonshire
CONRosalie BeattieThrapston MarketEast Northamptonshire
CONAlex SmithThrapston MarketEast Northamptonshire
CONDudley Hughes JPWoodfordEast Northamptonshire
CONBirmingham, BradleyBeverley RuralEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONParnaby, Stephen OBEBeverley RuralEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONPollard, PhyllisBeverley RuralEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONBurton, RichardBridlington Central and Old TownEast Riding of Yorkshire
UKIMilns, MalcolmBridlington Central and Old TownEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONHarrap, RichardBridlington NorthEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONMatthews, ChrisBridlington NorthEast Riding of Yorkshire
UKIMilns, ThelmaBridlington NorthEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONChadwick, MargaretBridlington SouthEast Riding of Yorkshire
LABFinlay, ShelaghBridlington SouthEast Riding of Yorkshire
UKIRobson, DavidBridlington SouthEast Riding of Yorkshire
INDJump, RosCottingham NorthEast Riding of Yorkshire
INDMathieson, GeraldineCottingham NorthEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONGreen, HelenCottingham SouthEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONMedini, MikeCottingham SouthEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONGalbraith, TonyDaleEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONMeredith, RichardDaleEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONSmith, PatDaleEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONFraser, SymonDriffield and RuralEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONHall, BarbaraDriffield and RuralEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONTemple, FelicityDriffield and RuralEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONEvison, JaneEast Wolds and CoastalEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONLisseter, PaulEast Wolds and CoastalEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONOwen, JonathanEast Wolds and CoastalEast Riding of Yorkshire
INDHead, JosieGoole NorthEast Riding of Yorkshire
LABMoore, KeithGoole NorthEast Riding of Yorkshire
LABBoatman, MallyGoole SouthEast Riding of Yorkshire
LABO'Neil, PatGoole SouthEast Riding of Yorkshire
LABBillinger, IainHessleEast Riding of Yorkshire
LDDavison, PhilipHessleEast Riding of Yorkshire
LABHogan, PaulHessleEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONBayram, CharlieHowdenEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONAitken, VictoriaHowdenshireEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONBayram, LindaHowdenshireEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONWilkinson, NigelHowdenshireEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONHoltby, JohnMid HoldernessEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONSkow, BrianMid HoldernessEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONTurner, PeterMid HoldernessEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONElvidge, DavidMinster and WoodmanseyEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONHarold, KerriMinster and WoodmanseyEast Riding of Yorkshire
INDPeacock, DominicMinster and WoodmanseyEast Riding of Yorkshire
INDJefferson, Barbara JPNorth HoldernessEast Riding of Yorkshire
INDWhittle, JohnNorth HoldernessEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONMole, ClaudePocklington ProvincialEast Riding of Yorkshire
INDStrangeway, AndyPocklington ProvincialEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONWest, KayPocklington ProvincialEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONBarrett, JohnSnaith Airmyn and Rawcliffe and MarshlandsEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONFox, CarolineSnaith Airmyn and Rawcliffe and MarshlandsEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONCracknell, JackieSouth East HoldernessEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONHealing, LynSouth East HoldernessEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONTucker, DavidSouth East HoldernessEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONAbraham, JulieSouth HunsleyEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONWalker, VanessaSouth HunsleyEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONBryan, MikeSouth West HoldernessEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONDennis, JohnSouth West HoldernessEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONSteel, SueSouth West HoldernessEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONAird, ElaineSt MarysEast Riding of Yorkshire
LDHealy, DenisSt MarysEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONPearson, BryanSt MarysEast Riding of Yorkshire
LDHardy, Mary-RoseTranbyEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONKingston, MaryTranbyEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONHorton, ShaunWillerby and Kirk EllaEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONMcMaster, GaryWillerby and Kirk EllaEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONSharpe, DeeWillerby and Kirk EllaEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONBurton, AndyWolds WeightonEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONRudd, DavidWolds WeightonEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONStathers, MikeWolds WeightonEast Riding of Yorkshire
CONColin WhittakerAbbeyEast Staffordshire
LABAli ChaudhryAngleseyEast Staffordshire
LABSyed HussainAngleseyEast Staffordshire
CONGreg HallBagotsEast Staffordshire
CONMichael BoweringBranstonEast Staffordshire
CONPatricia AckroydBranstonEast Staffordshire
CONRichard GrosvenorBranstonEast Staffordshire
CONBernard PetersBrizlincoteEast Staffordshire
CONColin WilemanBrizlincoteEast Staffordshire
LDHelen HallBurtonEast Staffordshire
CONChris SmithChurnetEast Staffordshire
CONStephen SmithCrownEast Staffordshire
LABRon ClarkeEton ParkEast Staffordshire
LABSonia AndjelkovicEton ParkEast Staffordshire
CONGeorge AllenHeathEast Staffordshire
CONLynne SheltonHeathEast Staffordshire
LABBob JohnstonHorninglowEast Staffordshire
LABKen BuilthHorninglowEast Staffordshire
CONDeneice Florence-JukesHorninglowEast Staffordshire
CONJacqui JonesNeedwoodEast Staffordshire
CONJulia JesselNeedwoodEast Staffordshire
CONBeryl ToonRolleston On DoveEast Staffordshire
LABShelagh McKiernanShobnallEast Staffordshire
LABPaul WalkerShobnallEast Staffordshire
LABAlison LeggStapenhillEast Staffordshire
LABCraig JonesStapenhillEast Staffordshire
LABMichael FitzpatrickStapenhillEast Staffordshire
CONJulie KilloranStrettonEast Staffordshire
CONLen MilnerStrettonEast Staffordshire
CONDale SpeddingStrettonEast Staffordshire
CONSusan McGarryTownEast Staffordshire
CONPhilip HudsonTownEast Staffordshire
CONDuncan GoodfellowTutbury and OutwoodsEast Staffordshire
CONSimon GaskinTutbury and OutwoodsEast Staffordshire
CONEdward BarkerWeaverEast Staffordshire
CONDavid LeeseWinshillEast Staffordshire
LABDennis FletcherWinshillEast Staffordshire
CONRaymond FaulknerWinshillEast Staffordshire
CONAlan JohnsonYoxallEast Staffordshire
LDMargaret BannisterDevonshireEastbourne
LDStephen HoltDevonshireEastbourne
LDSteve WallisDevonshireEastbourne
LDPat HearnHampden ParkEastbourne
LDJim MurrayHampden ParkEastbourne
LDColin SwansboroughHampden ParkEastbourne
LDMd. Harun MiahLangneyEastbourne
LDAlan ShuttleworthLangneyEastbourne
LDTroy TesterLangneyEastbourne
CONRobert SmartMeadsEastbourne
CONBarry TaylorMeadsEastbourne
INDKathy BallardMeadsEastbourne
LDJanet ColesOld TownEastbourne
LDJonathan DowOld TownEastbourne
LDJohn UngarOld TownEastbourne
CONColin BelseyRattonEastbourne
CONTony FreebodyRattonEastbourne
CONColin MurdochRattonEastbourne
CONPenny di CaraSovereignEastbourne
CONGordon JenkinsSovereignEastbourne
CONPaul Metcalfe MBESovereignEastbourne
LDGill MattockSt Anthony'sEastbourne
LDDean SabriSt Anthony'sEastbourne
LDDavid TuttSt Anthony'sEastbourne
LDSammy ChoudhuryUppertonEastbourne
LDMargaret RobinsonUppertonEastbourne
LDPat RodohanUppertonEastbourne
INDPatricia GodwinAlston MoorEden
LABLissie SharpAlston MoorEden
INDKaren GreenwoodAppleby (Appleby)Eden
LDAndrew ConnellAppleby (Bongate)Eden
CONMichael SleeAskhamEden
INDMalcolm SmithBroughEden
CONJoan RaineCrosby RavensworthEden
LDJudith DerbyshireDacreEden
CONIan ChambersEamontEden
CONRichard SealbyGreystokeEden
CONSheila OrchardHartsideEden
CONLesley Ann GrisedaleHesketEden
CONElaine MartinHesketEden
CONValerie KendallKirkby StephenEden
INDTrevor Charles LadhamsKirkby StephenEden
INDHenry Sawrey-CooksonKirkby ThoreEden
INDMary RobinsonKirkoswaldEden
INDDouglas BanksLangwathbyEden
CONGordon Nicolson OBELazonbyEden
CONAllan ArmstrongLong MartonEden
INDMichael TonkinMorlandEden
CONAdrian ToddOrton With TebayEden
CONPaula BreenPenrith CarletonEden
LDMichael Denis EylesPenrith EastEden
CONJohn Charles LynchPenrith EastEden
LDDeb HoldenPenrith NorthEden
CONScott JacksonPenrith NorthEden
LDMark RudhallPenrith NorthEden
LDJohn TompkinsPenrith PategillEden
INDMargaret ClarkPenrith SouthEden
CONMalcolm TemplePenrith SouthEden
LDVirginia TaylorPenrith WestEden
CONJohn George ThompsonPenrith WestEden
CONAngela MeadowcroftRavenstonedaleEden
CONJohn Owen MBEShapEden
CONKevin BeatySkeltonEden
CONAlistair HoggUllswaterEden
INDWilliam PattersonWarcopEden
LDAlex CoomesClaygateElmbridge
CONDorothy M. MitchellCobham and DownsideElmbridge
CONTim OliverEsherElmbridge
CONMary SheldonHersham VillageElmbridge
INDJanet R. TurnerHinchley Wood and Weston GreenElmbridge
LDNeil HoustonLong DittonElmbridge
INDIvan ReganMolesey EastElmbridge
INDVictor G. EldridgeMolesey WestElmbridge
CONLewis J. BrownOatlands and Burwood ParkElmbridge
CONAndrew P. BurleyOxshott and Stoke D'AbernonElmbridge
INDKaren RandolphThames DittonElmbridge
INDAlan R. PalmerWalton CentralElmbridge
CONRachael I. LakeWalton NorthElmbridge
CONChristine J. CrossWalton SouthElmbridge
CONMichael J. FreemanWeybridge RiversideElmbridge
CONIan DonaldsonWeybridge St George's HillElmbridge
CONLynn HughesBroadley Common Epping Upland and NazeingEpping Forest
CONAniket PatelBuckhurst Hill WestEpping Forest
CONPaul KeskaChipping Ongar Greensted and Marden AshEpping Forest
CONNigel AveyEpping HemnallEpping Forest
CONChris WhitbreadEpping Lindsey and Thornwood CommonEpping Forest
CONKewal ChanaGrange HillEpping Forest
INDRichard MorganHastingwood Matching and Sheering VillageEpping Forest
CONBrian RolfeLambourneEpping Forest
CONRichard BassettLower NazeingEpping Forest
CONPaul StalkerLower SheeringEpping Forest
CONAnne GriggNorth Weald BassettEpping Forest
CONMary SartinRoydonEpping Forest
CONNigel BedfordShelleyEpping Forest
CONSyd StavrouWaltham Abbey High BeachEpping Forest
CONSam KaneWaltham Abbey Honey LaneEpping Forest
CONAnn MitchellWaltham Abbey North EastEpping Forest
CONLiz WebsterWaltham Abbey PaternosterEpping Forest
CONRicki GadsbyWaltham Abbey South WestEpping Forest
INDJohn BeckettAuriolEpsom and Ewell
INDPeter WebbAuriolEpsom and Ewell
CONAlex ClarkeCollegeEpsom and Ewell
CONOmer KoKou-TchriCollegeEpsom and Ewell
CONJane RaceCollegeEpsom and Ewell
LABKate ChinnCourtEpsom and Ewell
LABRob GeleitCourtEpsom and Ewell
LABVince RomagnuoloCourtEpsom and Ewell
INDGeorge Crawford QPMCuddingtonEpsom and Ewell
INDLucie DallenCuddingtonEpsom and Ewell
INDRobert FooteCuddingtonEpsom and Ewell
INDMichael Arthur MBE FCIOB FCMIEwellEpsom and Ewell
INDHumphrey ReynoldsEwellEpsom and Ewell
INDClive WoodbridgeEwellEpsom and Ewell
INDEber Kington BA Cert EdEwell CourtEpsom and Ewell
INDPeter O'DonovanEwell CourtEpsom and Ewell
INDGuy RobbinsEwell CourtEpsom and Ewell
INDGraham DudleyNonsuchEpsom and Ewell
INDChris Frost BScNonsuchEpsom and Ewell
INDDavid Wood FCANonsuchEpsom and Ewell
INDJan MasonRuxleyEpsom and Ewell
INDKeith PartridgeRuxleyEpsom and Ewell
INDAlan SurshamRuxleyEpsom and Ewell
INDRichard BakerStamfordEpsom and Ewell
INDSteve BridgerStamfordEpsom and Ewell
INDMartin OlneyStamfordEpsom and Ewell
INDHannah DaltonStoneleighEpsom and Ewell
INDDavid ReeveStoneleighEpsom and Ewell
INDMike TeasdaleStoneleighEpsom and Ewell
INDTony AxelrodTownEpsom and Ewell
INDNeil DallenTownEpsom and Ewell
INDTella WormingtonTownEpsom and Ewell
INDBarry NashWest EwellEpsom and Ewell
INDClive SmitheramWest EwellEpsom and Ewell
INDJean SteerWest EwellEpsom and Ewell
INDRekha BansilWoodcoteEpsom and Ewell
INDLiz Frost MSc FCOptomWoodcoteEpsom and Ewell
CONTina MountainWoodcoteEpsom and Ewell
LABGlennice BirkinAwsworth RoadErewash
LABJames C H DawsonAwsworth RoadErewash
CONKevin P MillerBreastonErewash
CONRobert A Parkinson BScBreastonErewash
LABDanny TreacyCotmanhayErewash
LABMrs Jane WilsonCotmanhayErewash
LABHoward GriffithsDerby Road EastErewash
LABMargaret GriffithsDerby Road EastErewash
CONRichard HarrisDerby Road WestErewash
CONGarry HicktonDerby Road WestErewash
CONMrs Gerri HicktonDerby Road WestErewash
CONMrs Valerie ClareDraycott and RisleyErewash
CONAndrew McCandlessDraycott and RisleyErewash
LABAlexander Phillips BA MAHallam FieldsErewash
CONJonathan WrightHallam FieldsErewash
LABJohn A FruddKirk Hallam and Stanton By DaleErewash
LABStephen D GreenKirk Hallam and Stanton By DaleErewash
LABMrs Linda McGraw BAKirk Hallam and Stanton By DaleErewash
LABFrank C PhillipsLarklandsErewash
LABPamela PhillipsLarklandsErewash
LABMiss Phillipa Tatham BALarklandsErewash
CONAbey StevensonLittle Eaton and StanleyErewash
CONAlan SummerfieldLittle Eaton and StanleyErewash
CONMrs Susan BeardsleyLittle HallamErewash
CONMrs Mary HopkinsonLittle HallamErewash
LABMrs Caroline BrownLong Eaton CentralErewash
LABLeah HoskerLong Eaton CentralErewash
CONPeter PepiosLong Eaton CentralErewash
LABDavid DoyleNottingham RoadErewash
LABMrs Denise A MellorsNottingham RoadErewash
CONTerence E HolbrookOckbrook and BorrowashErewash
CONMichael E WallisOckbrook and BorrowashErewash
CONMichael WhiteOckbrook and BorrowashErewash
CONMrs Leonie BilbieSandiacreErewash
CONSteve BilbieSandiacreErewash
CONWayne MajorSandiacreErewash
CONMrs Joanne Louise Bonam BASawleyErewash
CONJohn SewellSawleyErewash
CONDaniel WaltonSawleyErewash
CONMrs Val CustanceShipley ViewErewash
CONPaul SheltonShipley ViewErewash
CONBruce BroughtonWest Hallam and Dale AbbeyErewash
CONMrs Barbara HarrisonWest Hallam and Dale AbbeyErewash
CONMrs Carol HartWest Hallam and Dale AbbeyErewash
CONKewal Singh AthwalWilsthorpeErewash
CONChristopher G CorbettWilsthorpeErewash
CONMichael PowellWilsthorpeErewash
GRNChris MusgraveAlphingtonExeter
CONPercy ProwseDuryard and St JamesExeter
LABOllie PearsonExwickExeter
LABRosie DenhamHeavitreeExeter
LABPeter EdwardsMincinglake and WhiptonExeter
LABNatalie VizardNewtown and St LeonardsExeter
CONPeter HollandPennsylvaniaExeter
CONCynthia ThompsonPinhoeExeter
INDLesley RobsonPrioryExeter
LABLewis KeenSt DavidsExeter
CONDavid HensonSt LoyesExeter
LABHannah PackhamSt ThomasExeter
CONRob NewbyTopshamExeter
CONC BodenBassenhally - WhittleseyFenland
CONMrs K F MayorBassenhally - WhittleseyFenland
CONT R ButcherBenwickcoates and EastreaFenland
CONA MiscandlonBenwickcoates and EastreaFenland
COND GreenBirch - ChatterisFenland
CONMrs C R CoxClarkson - WisbechFenland
COND W ConnorDoddington and WimblingtonFenland
CONMrs M DavisDoddington and WimblingtonFenland
CONW SuttonElm and ChristchurchFenland
CONM TanfieldElm and ChristchurchFenland
CONMiss S HoyHill - WisbechFenland
CONS J E KingHill - WisbechFenland
CONG TibbsKirkgate - WisbechFenland
CONS GarrattLattersey - WhittleseyFenland
CONM BucktonManeaFenland
CONJ F ClarkMarch EastFenland
CONA PughMarch EastFenland
CONF H YeulettMarch EastFenland
CONM CornwellMarch NorthFenland
CONS CountMarch NorthFenland
LDS R CourtMarch NorthFenland
CONMrs J FrenchMarch WestFenland
CONC C OwenMarch WestFenland
INDR SkouldingMarch WestFenland
CONS TierneyMedworth - WisbechFenland
CONMrs S BlighParson Drove and Wisbech St MaryFenland
LDG G R BoothParson Drove and Wisbech St MaryFenland
COND C OliverPeckover - WisbechFenland
CONS ClarkRoman Bank - WisbechFenland
CONM J HumphreyRoman Bank - WisbechFenland
CONC J SeatonRoman Bank - WisbechFenland
CONMrs F S NewellSlade Lode - ChatterisFenland
COND MasonSt Andrews - WhittleseyFenland
COND HodgsonStaithe - WisbechFenland
CONMrs D LawsStonaldFenland
CONMrs A HayThe Mills - ChatterisFenland
INDM G BucknorWaterlees VillageFenland
INDMrs V M BucknorWaterlees VillageFenland
CONP MurphyWenneye - ChatterisFenland
CONStephen EdwardsAll SaintsForest Heath
CONRobin MillarAll SaintsForest Heath
CONChristine MasonBrandon EastForest Heath
UKIPeter RidgwellBrandon EastForest Heath
UKIReg SilvesterBrandon EastForest Heath
INDVictor LukaniukBrandon WestForest Heath
INDDavid PalmerBrandon WestForest Heath
CONDavid BowmanEriswell and The RowsForest Heath
CONJames WatersEriswell and The RowsForest Heath
CONSimon ColeExningForest Heath
CONLouis BusuttilGreat HeathForest Heath
CONNigel RomanGreat HeathForest Heath
CONRona BurtIceniForest Heath
CONLouise MarstonLakenheathForest Heath
CONColin NobleLakenheathForest Heath
CONBrian HarveyManorForest Heath
CONJohn BloodworthMarketForest Heath
CONRuth Bowman J.PMarketForest Heath
CONCarol LynchRed LodgeForest Heath
CONLance StanburyRed LodgeForest Heath
INDRuth AllenSeveralsForest Heath
CONMichael AndersonSeveralsForest Heath
INDAndrew ApplebySeveralsForest Heath
UKIRoger DickerSouthForest Heath
CONChris BarkerSt Mary'sForest Heath
CONAndy DrummondSt Mary'sForest Heath
CONRobert NobbsSt Mary'sForest Heath
CONFrankie EvansAlvingtonaylburton and West LydneyForest of Dean
UKIJim SimpsonAlvingtonaylburton and West LydneyForest of Dean
CONGareth HughesAwreForest of Dean
INDTim GwilliamBerry HillForest of Dean
INDDave EastBlaisdon and LonghopeForest of Dean
UKIRichard LeppingtonBreamForest of Dean
INDPaul HiettBreamForest of Dean
CONRoger YeatesBromsberrow and DymockForest of Dean
CONMarrilyn Smart OBEChristchurch and English BicknorForest of Dean
CONBrian JonesChurcham and HuntleyForest of Dean
LABMax CobornCinderford EastForest of Dean
LABDi MartinCinderford EastForest of Dean
LABGraham MorganCinderford WestForest of Dean
LABLynn SterryCinderford WestForest of Dean
LABRoger SterryCinderford WestForest of Dean
CONCarole Allaway MartinColeford CentralForest of Dean
INDClive ElsmoreColeford CentralForest of Dean
CONDavid EastonColeford EastForest of Dean
UKIMartin HillColeford EastForest of Dean
INDRoger JamesColeford EastForest of Dean
INDPhilip BurfordHartpuryForest of Dean
CONPatrick MolyneuxHewelsfield and WoolastonForest of Dean
CONDave HawthorneLittledean and RuspidgeForest of Dean
LABBernie O'NeillLittledean and RuspidgeForest of Dean
LABBruce HoganLydbrook and RuardeanForest of Dean
GRNSid PhelpsLydbrook and RuardeanForest of Dean
INDAndrew GardinerLydbrook and RuardeanForest of Dean
UKICarol HarrisLydney EastForest of Dean
INDBill OsborneLydney EastForest of Dean
INDJames BevanLydney EastForest of Dean
CONAlan PreestLydney NorthForest of Dean
CONBrian RobinsonMitcheldean and DrybrookForest of Dean
LABJackie FraserMitcheldean and DrybrookForest of Dean
LABDouglas ScottMitcheldean and DrybrookForest of Dean
CONLen LawtonNewent CentralForest of Dean
INDJulia GoochNewent CentralForest of Dean
CONTerry HaleNewland and St BriavelsForest of Dean
GRNChris McFarlingNewland and St BriavelsForest of Dean
CONRichard BoylesNewnham and WestburyForest of Dean
INDSimon PhelpsNewnham and WestburyForest of Dean
CONCraig LawtonOxenhall and Newent North EastForest of Dean
CONDiana EdwardsPillowellForest of Dean
UKIAlan GrantPillowellForest of Dean
CONClayton WilliamsRedmarleyForest of Dean
CONJane HorneTibbertonForest of Dean
INDGethyn DaviesTidenhamForest of Dean
CONMaria EdwardsTidenhamForest of Dean
CONHelen MolyneuxTidenhamForest of Dean
CONBen AitkenAnsdellFylde
CONDavid EavesAnsdellFylde
CONRichard RedcliffeAnsdellFylde
LDTony Ford JPAshtonFylde
CONGail Goodman JPAshtonFylde
CONGraeme NealeAshtonFylde
LABJan BarkerCentralFylde
CONSusan Fazackerley - Council LeaderCentralFylde
CONEdward NashCentralFylde
CONPeter AnthonyCliftonFylde
CONRichard FradleyCliftonFylde
CONRaymond Thomas - Deputy MayorCliftonFylde
INDPaul HayhurstElswick and Little EcclestonFylde
CONBrenda BlackshawFairhavenFylde
CONDavid DonaldsonFairhavenFylde
CONCheryl LittleFairhavenFylde
INDKiran MulhollandFreckleton EastFylde
CONThomas ThrelfallFreckleton EastFylde
CONTrevor FiddlerFreckleton WestFylde
INDLouis RigbyFreckleton WestFylde
CONBarbara NashHeyhousesFylde
CONVince SettleHeyhousesFylde
CONViv WillderHeyhousesFylde
CONChristine AkeroydKilnhouseFylde
LDKaren Henshaw JPKilnhouseFylde
CONRoger SmallKilnhouseFylde
INDKeith Beckett ISOKirkham NorthFylde
INDPaul HodgsonKirkham NorthFylde
INDElaine SilverwoodKirkham NorthFylde
INDPeter HardyKirkham SouthFylde
INDLiz OadesKirkham SouthFylde
INDAlan ClaytonMedlarwithweshamFylde
INDLinda NultyMedlarwithweshamFylde
INDPeter CollinsNewton and TrealesFylde
INDHeather SpeakNewton and TrealesFylde
CONShirley GreenParkFylde
CONNeil HarveyParkFylde
CONSandra PitmanParkFylde
CONFrank AndrewsRibbywithwreaFylde
INDMaxine ChewSingleton and GreenhalghFylde
CONTim AshtonSt JohnsFylde
INDRoger LloydSt JohnsFylde
INDMark Elliott BamforthSt JohnsFylde
CONKaren Buckley - Deputy LeaderSt LeonardsFylde
CONDelma CollinsSt LeonardsFylde
CONAngela JacquesSt LeonardsFylde
CONJohn Singleton JP - Mayor of FyldeStaining and WeetonFylde
CONJayne NixonStaining and WeetonFylde
INDJulie BricklesWarton and WestbyFylde
CONMichael CornahWarton and WestbyFylde
CONJohn Arthur KirkhamWarton and WestbyFylde
LABNeil WeatherleyBirtleyGateshead
LABMalcolm BrainBlaydonGateshead
LABBob GoldsworthyBridgesGateshead
LABMichael McNestryChopwell and Rowlands GillGateshead
LABKeith WoodChowdeneGateshead
LABJack GrahamCrawcrook and GreensideGateshead
LABBernadette OliphantDeckhamGateshead
LABGary HaleyDunston and TeamsGateshead
LABChris McHughDunston Hill and Whickham EastGateshead
LABPaul McNallyFellingGateshead
LABMalcolm GrahamHigh FellGateshead
LABChristine BradleyLamesleyGateshead
LABStuart GreenLey and Leam LaneGateshead
LABEileen McMasterLobley Hill and BenshamGateshead
LDRon BeadleLow FellGateshead
LABJill GreenPelaw and HeworthGateshead
LABAlex GeddesRytoncrookhill and StellaGateshead
LABMick HenrySaltwellGateshead
LDChristopher OrdWhickham NorthGateshead
LDJonathan WallaceWhickham South and SunnisideGateshead
LABJim TurnbullWindy Nook and WhitehillsGateshead
LABMaria HallWinlaton and High SpenGateshead
LABDenis Beeston MBEBestwood St AlbansGedling
CONTammy BissetBestwood St AlbansGedling
CONBoyd ElliottCalvertonGedling
CONPaul StirlandCalvertonGedling
CONJane WalkerCalvertonGedling
LABNicki BrooksCarltonGedling
LABPaul WilkinsonCarltonGedling
LABJim CreamerCarlton HillGedling
LABPaul FeeneyCarlton HillGedling
LABAlex ScroggieCarlton HillGedling
LABEmily Bailey JayCavendishGedling
LABGary GregoryCavendishGedling
LABMeredith LawrenceColwickGedling
LABMarje PalingCoppiceGedling
LABHenry WheelerCoppiceGedling
LABPeter BarnesDaybrookGedling
LABSandra BarnesDaybrookGedling
CONHelen GreensmithDumblesGedling
LABDavid EllisErnehaleGedling
LABRoxanne EllisErnehaleGedling
LABJenny HollingsworthGedlingGedling
CONAlan BexonGedlingGedling
LABJohn ClarkeNetherfieldGedling
LABBarbara MillerNetherfieldGedling
CONBruce AndrewsNewstead AbbeyGedling
CONChris BarnfatherNewstead AbbeyGedling
CONColin PowellNewstead AbbeyGedling
LABKathryn FoxPhoenixGedling
LDAndrew EllwoodPhoenixGedling
CONSarah HewsonPlainsGedling
CONJohn ParrPlainsGedling
CONCarol PepperPlainsGedling
LABBob CollisPorchesterGedling
LABJohn TruscottPorchesterGedling
LABMuriel WeiszPorchesterGedling
LABPauline AllanRedhillGedling
LABMichael PayneRedhillGedling
CONKevin DoyleTrent ValleyGedling
CONStephen PooleTrent ValleyGedling
LABViv McCrossenWoodthorpeGedling
CONMichael AdamsWoodthorpeGedling
CONGreta GoatleyCentralGravesham
LABGurdip Ram BungarCentralGravesham
LABSteve ThompsonCentralGravesham
CONLeslie HillsChalkGravesham
CONBronwen McGarrityColdharbourGravesham
LABShane Mochrie-CoxColdharbourGravesham
CONHarold CraskeHighamGravesham
CONLeslie PeartonHighamGravesham
CONJohn KnightIstead RiseGravesham
CONDavid TurnerIstead RiseGravesham
CONJulia BurgoyneMeopham NorthGravesham
CONGary HardingMeopham NorthGravesham
CONLesley BoycottMeopham South and VigoGravesham
CONDerek ShelbrookeMeopham South and VigoGravesham
LABPeter RaynerNorthfleet NorthGravesham
LABPeter ScollardNorthfleet NorthGravesham
LABLauren SullivanNorthfleet NorthGravesham
LABJohn BurdenNorthfleet SouthGravesham
LABJohn LoughlinNorthfleet SouthGravesham
LABNarinder Singh ThandiNorthfleet SouthGravesham
CONSandra GarsidePainters AshGravesham
CONAlan RidgersPainters AshGravesham
CONConrad BroadleyPainters AshGravesham
LABBrian SanghaPelhamGravesham
LABMakhan SinghPelhamGravesham
LABJenny WallacePelhamGravesham
LABLee CroxtonRiversideGravesham
LABLyn MilnerRiversideGravesham
LABLenny RollesRiversideGravesham
CONDavid HurleyRiverviewGravesham
CONWilliam LambertRiverviewGravesham
CONSamir JassalShornecobham and LuddesdownGravesham
CONRobin TheobaldShornecobham and LuddesdownGravesham
CONJordan MeadeSinglewellGravesham
LABBrian FrancisSinglewellGravesham
LABRob HalpinSinglewellGravesham
LABValerie AshendenWestcourtGravesham
LABColin CallerWestcourtGravesham
LABJohn CallerWestcourtGravesham
CONGurjit Kaur BainsWhitehillGravesham
CONKaren HurdleWhitehillGravesham
CONSara LangdaleWoodlandsGravesham
CONAnthony PritchardWoodlandsGravesham
CONMichael WenbanWoodlandsGravesham
CONCarl SmithBradwell NorthGreat Yarmouth
CONAndy GrantBradwell South and HoptonGreat Yarmouth
CONPenny CarpenterCaister NorthGreat Yarmouth
CONDemetris MavroudisCaister SouthGreat Yarmouth
LABLea DavisCentral and NorthgateGreat Yarmouth
LABBernard WilliamsonClaydonGreat Yarmouth
CONHaydn ThirtleFleggburghGreat Yarmouth
CONBrian LawnLothinglandGreat Yarmouth
LABBrian WalkerMagdalenGreat Yarmouth
LABKerry Robinson-PayneNelsonGreat Yarmouth
CONMr Ronald HantonOrmesbyGreat Yarmouth
LABBarbara WrightSt AndrewsGreat Yarmouth
CONMary ColemanWest FleggGreat Yarmouth
CONAndrew GommAsh South and TonghamGuildford
CONNigel KearseAsh South and TonghamGuildford
CONPaul SpoonerAsh South and TonghamGuildford
CONNigel ManningAsh ValeGuildford
CONMarsha MoseleyAsh ValeGuildford
CONMurray Grubb JnrAsh WharfGuildford
CONJo RandallAsh WharfGuildford
CONChristian HollidayBurphamGuildford
CONMike PiperBurphamGuildford
CONMatt FurnissChristchurchGuildford
CONNikki Nelson-SmithChristchurchGuildford
INDDavid ReeveClandon and HorsleyGuildford
CONMatthew SartiClandon and HorsleyGuildford
CONJenny WicksClandon and HorsleyGuildford
LDLiz HoggerEffinghamGuildford
CONAlexandra ChesterfieldFriary and St NicolasGuildford
LDAngela GoodwinFriary and St NicolasGuildford
LDCaroline ReevesFriary and St NicolasGuildford
CONNils ChristiansenHoly TrinityGuildford
CONGeoff DavisHoly TrinityGuildford
CONDennis PaulHoly TrinityGuildford
LDColin CrossLovelaceGuildford
CONPhilip BrookerMerrowGuildford
CONGraham EllwoodMerrowGuildford
CONJennifer JordanMerrowGuildford
CONDavid BilbéNormandyGuildford
CONAdrian ChandlerOnslowGuildford
LDDavid GoodwinOnslowGuildford
LDTony PhillipsOnslowGuildford
CONTony RoothPilgrimsGuildford
CONGordon JacksonPirbrightGuildford
INDMike HurdleSendGuildford
INDSusan ParkerSendGuildford
CONMichael IllmanShalfordGuildford
CONMike ParsonsShalfordGuildford
LABAngela GunningStokeGuildford
LABJames WalshStokeGuildford
LDGillian HarwoodStoughtonGuildford
CONDavid QuelchStoughtonGuildford
LDPauline SearleStoughtonGuildford
CONRichard BillingtonTillingbourneGuildford
CONDavid WrightTillingbourneGuildford
CONLiz HooperWestboroughGuildford
CONSheila KirklandWestboroughGuildford
LDJulia McShaneWestboroughGuildford
CONDavid ElmsWorplesdonGuildford
CONBob McSheeWorplesdonGuildford
CONIseult RocheWorplesdonGuildford
LABGed PhilbinAppletonHalton
LABChris LoftusBeechwoodHalton
LABSandra BakerBirchfieldHalton
LABRobert GilliganBroadheathHalton
CONJohn BradshawDaresburyHalton
LABShaun OsborneDittonHalton
LABAngela McInerneyFarnworthHalton
LABJoan LoweGrangeHalton
LABCarol Plumpton WalshHalton BrookHalton
LABArthur ColeHalton CastleHalton
LABKath LoftusHalton LeaHalton
LABStan ParkerHalton ViewHalton
LABCharlotte GerrardHeathHalton
LABKevan WainwrightHough GreenHalton
LABAndrea WallKingswayHalton
LABNorman Plumpton WalshMerseyHalton
LABGeoff ZygadlloNorton NorthHalton
LABDave CargillNorton SouthHalton
LABPamela WallaceRiversideHalton
CONStephen WatsonAppleton Wiske and SmeatonsHambleton
CONRobert BakerBagby and ThorntonsHambleton
CONMike BarninghamBedaleHambleton
CONCarl LesBedaleHambleton
CONJohn NooneBedaleHambleton
CONGeoff EllisEasingwoldHambleton
CONNigel KnaptonEasingwoldHambleton
CONChris RookeEasingwoldHambleton
CONRichard HudsonGreat AytonHambleton
CONRon KirkGreat AytonHambleton
CONChristine CookmanHubyHambleton
CONBridget FortuneHutton RudbyHambleton
CONBrian PhillipsMorton-On-SwaleHambleton
CONDavid BladesNorthallerton North and BromptonHambleton
CONIsobel SandersonNorthallerton North and BromptonHambleton
CONCaroline DickinsonNorthallerton SouthHambleton
UKIClaire PalmerNorthallerton SouthHambleton
CONDavid HugillOsmotherley and SwainbyHambleton
CONCaroline PatmoreRaskelf and White HorseHambleton
CONKevin HardistyRomanbyHambleton
CONPeter WilkinsonRomanbyHambleton
CONPeter BardonSowerby and TopcliffeHambleton
CONMark RobsonSowerby and TopcliffeHambleton
CONStephen DickinsStokesleyHambleton
CONAndy WakeStokesleyHambleton
CONDavid WebsterTanfieldHambleton
CONGareth DaddThirskHambleton
CONJanet WatsonThirskHambleton
CONRichard Martyn TomlinB. Astley (Broughton )Harborough
CONPaul DannB. Astley (Primethrope )Harborough
CONBill LiquorishB. Astley (Sutton ) )Harborough
CONMark GravesB.Astley (Astley)Harborough
CONSindy ModhaBillesdonHarborough
CONLesley BowlesBosworthHarborough
CONNeil BannisterDuntonHarborough
CONStephen BilbieFleckneyHarborough
CONMrs Charmaine WoodFleckneyHarborough
CONJames John HallamGlenHarborough
CONGrahame Spendlove-MasonGlenHarborough
CONLynne Beesley-ReynoldsKibworthHarborough
CONChristopher HolyoakKibworthHarborough
CONPhillip KingKibworthHarborough
CONBlake PainLubenhamHarborough
CONMatthew HammondLutterworth _ SpringsHarborough
CONMrs Geraldine RobinsonLutterworth - OrchardHarborough
CONMrs Janette AckerleyLutterworth - SwiftHarborough
CONElaine ChapmanLutterworth BrookfieldHarborough
CONBarry ChampionMarket Harborough _ Great Bowden and ArdenHarborough
LDDr Sarah HillMarket Harborough _ Great Bowden and ArdenHarborough
LDPhil KnowlesMarket Harborough _ Great Bowden and ArdenHarborough
CONDerek EvansMarket Harborough - Little BowdenHarborough
CONAmanda NunnMarket Harborough - Little BowdenHarborough
CONRichard HadkissMarket Harborough - LoganHarborough
LDBarbara JohnsonMarket Harborough - LoganHarborough
CONJo BrodrickMarket Harborough WellandHarborough
LDRoger DuntonMarket Harborough WellandHarborough
LDMrs Julie SimpsonMarket Harborough WellandHarborough
CONJonathan BatemanMistertonHarborough
CONMichael RickmanNevillHarborough
CONNeville HallPeatlingHarborough
LDMrs Amanda BurrellThurnby and HoughtonHarborough
LDPeter ElliottThurnby and HoughtonHarborough
LDSimon GaltonThurnby and HoughtonHarborough
CONMichael RookTiltonHarborough
CONMrs Rosita PageUllesthorpeHarborough
LABIan BeckettBush FairHarlow
CONAndrew JohnsonChurch LangleyHarlow
CONDavid CarterGreat ParndonHarlow
LABMark WilkinsonHarlow CommonHarlow
LABJean ClarkLittle Parndon and Hare StreetHarlow
LABBob DavisMark HallHarlow
LABEdna StevensNetteswellHarlow
CONSue LivingsOld HarlowHarlow
LABJohn StrachanStaple TyeHarlow
CONClive SouterSumners and KingsmoorHarlow
LABKaren ClempnerToddbrookHarlow
LDHarwardBlackwater and HawleyHart
INDAxamCrookham EastHart
INDClarkeCrookham West and EwshotHart
CONGrayFleet CentralHart
CONParkerFleet EastHart
INDKinnellFleet WestHart
CONBurchfieldHookHart
CONGorysOdihamHart
LDNeighbourYateley EastHart
CONDickensYateley WestHart
INDGerard HallBurn ValleyHartlepool
LABRob CookDe BruceHartlepool
LABJim LindridgeFens and RossmereHartlepool
LABKevin CranneyFoggy FurzeHartlepool
LABPaul BeckHartHartlepool
LABMike McLaughlinHeadland and HarbourHartlepool
LABSandra BelcherJesmondHartlepool
LABAllan BarclayManor HouseHartlepool
CONGeorge MorrisRural WestHartlepool
INDLeisa SmithSeatonHartlepool
LABKatie TruemanVictoriaHartlepool
CONEdward Rees JPBedhamptonHavant
CONNarinder BainsCowplainHavant
CONRivka CresswellEmsworthHavant
INDGerald ShimbartHart PlainHavant
CONClare SatchwellHayling EastHavant
CONAndrew LenaghanHayling WestHavant
CONGary HughesPurbrookHavant
CONTim PikeSt Faith'sHavant
CONDiana PatrickStakesHavant
CONPaul BuckleyWaterlooHavant
CONRJ PhillipsArrowHerefordshire
INDMD Lloyd-HayesAylestone HillHerefordshire
INDJ HardwickBackburyHerefordshire
INDTL BowesBelmont RuralHerefordshire
CONDG HarlowBirchHerefordshire
INDWLS BowenBircherHerefordshire
VACVacancyBishops Frome and CradleyHerefordshire
CONCR ButlerBobblestockHerefordshire
CONNE ShawBromyard BringstyHerefordshire
INDA SeldonBromyard WestHerefordshire
CONWC SkeltonCastleHerefordshire
INDLC TawnCentralHerefordshire
CONDB WilcoxCollegeHerefordshire
INDRI MatthewsCredenhillHerefordshire
INDD SummersDinedor HillHerefordshire
INDCA NorthEign HillHerefordshire
CONPD PriceGolden Valley NorthHerefordshire
INDPC JinmanGolden Valley SouthHerefordshire
INDAJW PowersGreyfriarsHerefordshire
CONDW GreenowHagleyHerefordshire
CONBA BakerHamptonHerefordshire
INDACR ChappellHinton and HundertonHerefordshire
INDAR RoundHolmerHerefordshire
CONAW JohnsonHope EndHerefordshire
CONPD Newman OBEKerne BridgeHerefordshire
CONSP AndersonKings AcreHerefordshire
LDTM JamesKingtonHerefordshire
INDEPJ HarveyLedbury NorthHerefordshire
CONEL HoltonLedbury SouthHerefordshire
INDA WarmingtonLedbury WestHerefordshire
GRNJM BartlettLeominster EastHerefordshire
CONJ StoneLeominster North and RuralHerefordshire
GRNPP MarshLeominster SouthHerefordshire
GRNFM NormanLeominster WestHerefordshire
CONEJ SwinglehurstLlangarronHerefordshire
CONCA GandyMortimerHerefordshire
INDPJ EdwardsNewton FarmHerefordshire
CONBA DurkinOld GoreHerefordshire
CONH BramerPenyardHerefordshire
INDPE CrockettQueenswoodHerefordshire
CONP RoneRedhillHerefordshire
CONPGH CutterRoss EastHerefordshire
CONJA HydeRoss NorthHerefordshire
CONRL MayoRoss WestHerefordshire
CONMT McEvillySaxon GateHerefordshire
CONSD WilliamsStoney StreetHerefordshire
CONKS GuthrieSutton WallsHerefordshire
CONJG LesterThree CrossesHerefordshire
INDJLV KenyonTupsleyHerefordshire
CONMJK CooperWeobleyHerefordshire
INDSM MichaelWhitecrossHerefordshire
LDPA AndrewsWidemarshHerefordshire
CONJF JohnsonWormsideHerefordshire
CONCharles GoldsteinAldenham EastHertsmere
CONJohn GrahamAldenham EastHertsmere
CONCaroline ClapperAldenham WestHertsmere
CONDavid LambertAldenham WestHertsmere
CONSusan BrownBorehamwood BrookmeadowHertsmere
CONAlan PlanceyBorehamwood BrookmeadowHertsmere
CONGary SilverBorehamwood BrookmeadowHertsmere
LABRichard ButlerBorehamwood Cowley HillHertsmere
LABMichelle VinceBorehamwood Cowley HillHertsmere
VACVacancyBorehamwood Cowley HillHertsmere
CONCharles KellyBorehamwood HillsideHertsmere
CONMeenal SachdevBorehamwood HillsideHertsmere
CONFarida TurnerBorehamwood HillsideHertsmere
CONVictor EniBorehamwood KenilworthHertsmere
LABJeremy NewmarkBorehamwood KenilworthHertsmere
CONBrenda BattenBushey HeathHertsmere
CONPaul Morris OBEBushey HeathHertsmere
CONSeamus QuiltyBushey HeathHertsmere
CONLawrence DavisBushey NorthHertsmere
CONKashif MerchantBushey NorthHertsmere
CONJane WestBushey NorthHertsmere
CONLinda SilverBushey ParkHertsmere
CONAnne SwerlingBushey ParkHertsmere
CONPervez ChoudhuryBushey St JamesHertsmere
CONCarey KeatesBushey St JamesHertsmere
CONPeter RutledgeBushey St JamesHertsmere
CONMorris BrightElstreeHertsmere
CONDr Harvey CohenElstreeHertsmere
CONCynthia BarkerPotters Bar FurzefieldHertsmere
CONPeter KnellPotters Bar FurzefieldHertsmere
CONMartin WorsterPotters Bar FurzefieldHertsmere
CONJean HeywoodPotters Bar OakmereHertsmere
CONRuth LyonPotters Bar OakmereHertsmere
CONSarah Hodgson-JonesPotters Bar OakmereHertsmere
CONJohn DonnePotters Bar ParkfieldHertsmere
CONPaul Hodgson-JonesPotters Bar ParkfieldHertsmere
CONAbhishek SachdevPotters Bar ParkfieldHertsmere
CONAnthony SpencerShenleyHertsmere
CONPeter WayneShenleyHertsmere
LABRachael QuinnBarmsHigh Peak
CONCaroline HoweBlackbrookHigh Peak
CONJohn KappesBlackbrookHigh Peak
CONSamantha FlowerBurbageHigh Peak
LABMatthew StoneBuxton CentralHigh Peak
LABJean ToddBuxton CentralHigh Peak
CONJim PerkinsChapel EastHigh Peak
CONKath SizelandChapel WestHigh Peak
CONStewart YoungChapel WestHigh Peak
CONClive JohnsonCorbarHigh Peak
CONTony KempCorbarHigh Peak
CONColin BoyntonCote HeathHigh Peak
CONLinda GroobyCote HeathHigh Peak
CONJean WharmbyDintingHigh Peak
LABAnthony McKeownGamesleyHigh Peak
LABEd KellyHadfield NorthHigh Peak
LABRobert McKeownHadfield SouthHigh Peak
LABEdward SiddallHadfield SouthHigh Peak
CONPeter EasterHayfieldHigh Peak
CONSarah HelliwellHope ValleyHigh Peak
CONJohn WaltonHope ValleyHigh Peak
LABGodfrey ClaffHotownHigh Peak
LABDamien GreenhalghHotownHigh Peak
CONPeter RobertsLimestone PeakHigh Peak
LABAlan BarrowNew Mills EastHigh Peak
LABIan HuddlestoneNew Mills EastHigh Peak
LDRay AtkinsNew Mills WestHigh Peak
LABLance DowsonNew Mills WestHigh Peak
CONJamie DouglasOld GlossopHigh Peak
CONPaul HardyOld GlossopHigh Peak
LABNick LongosPadfieldHigh Peak
CONTony AshtonSettHigh Peak
CONJohn HakenSimmondleyHigh Peak
CONJulie Ann McCabeSimmondleyHigh Peak
CONGeorge WharmbySt. JohnsHigh Peak
LABDavid KerrStone BenchHigh Peak
LABFiona SlomanStone BenchHigh Peak
CONEmily ThraneTempleHigh Peak
LABPat JennerTintwistleHigh Peak
CONAndrew FoxWhaley BridgeHigh Peak
LDDavid LomaxWhaley BridgeHigh Peak
INDJohn PritchardWhaley BridgeHigh Peak
LABGraham OakleyWhitfieldHigh Peak
CONR WardAmbienHinckley & Bosworth
LDWJ CrooksBarlestonenailstone and OsbastonHinckley & Bosworth
CONRB RobertsBarwellHinckley & Bosworth
CONMrs H SmithBarwellHinckley & Bosworth
CONHG WilliamsBarwellHinckley & Bosworth
CONM HallBurbage Sketchley and StrettonHinckley & Bosworth
CONA WrightBurbage Sketchley and StrettonHinckley & Bosworth
CONDW MacDonaldBurbage Sketchley and StrettonHinckley & Bosworth
CONM NickersonBurbage St Catherines and Lash HillHinckley & Bosworth
CONP WallaceBurbage St Catherines and Lash HillHinckley & Bosworth
CONMA CookCadebycarlton and Market Bosworth With ShackerHinckley & Bosworth
CONRG AllenEarl ShiltonHinckley & Bosworth
CONC LadkinEarl ShiltonHinckley & Bosworth
CONMrs J RichardsEarl ShiltonHinckley & Bosworth
LDMB CartwrightGrobyHinckley & Bosworth
LDE HollickGrobyHinckley & Bosworth
LDSL BrayHinckley CastleHinckley & Bosworth
LDMs BM WitherfordHinckley CastleHinckley & Bosworth
LDDC BillHinckley ClarendonHinckley & Bosworth
LDKWP LynchHinckley ClarendonHinckley & Bosworth
LDMiss DM TaylorHinckley ClarendonHinckley & Bosworth
CONJ KirbyHinckley De MontfortHinckley & Bosworth
LDMrs L HodgkinsHinckley De MontfortHinckley & Bosworth
LDK NicholsHinckley De MontfortHinckley & Bosworth
LDDS CopeHinckley TrinityHinckley & Bosworth
LDGAW CopeHinckley TrinityHinckley & Bosworth
CONPS BessantMarkfieldstanton and Field HeadHinckley & Bosworth
LABMR LayMarkfieldstanton and Field HeadHinckley & Bosworth
CONMrs R CamamileNewbold Verdon With Desford and PeckletonHinckley & Bosworth
CONMJ SurteesNewbold Verdon With Desford and PeckletonHinckley & Bosworth
CONBE SuttonNewbold Verdon With Desford and PeckletonHinckley & Bosworth
CONCW BoothbyRatbybagworth and ThorntonHinckley & Bosworth
CONLJP O'SheaRatbybagworth and ThorntonHinckley & Bosworth
CONK MorrellTwycross and Witherley With SheepyHinckley & Bosworth
CONNigel JuppBillingshurst and ShipleyHorsham
CONGordon LindsayBillingshurst and ShipleyHorsham
CONKate RowbottomBillingshurst and ShipleyHorsham
CONDavid ColdwellBramberupper Beeding and WoodmancoteHorsham
CONBen StainesBramberupper Beeding and WoodmancoteHorsham
CONMatthew FrenchBroadbridge HeathHorsham
CONJohn BlackallChanctonbury (Ashingtonthakehamwest ChiltingtoHorsham
CONPhilip CircusChanctonbury (Ashingtonthakehamwest ChiltingtoHorsham
CONDavid JenkinsChanctonbury (Ashingtonthakehamwest ChiltingtoHorsham
CONRay DaweChantry (Amberleyparhamstorrington and SulliHorsham
CONPaul MarshallChantry (Amberleyparhamstorrington and SulliHorsham
CONJim SansonChantry (Amberleyparhamstorrington and SulliHorsham
CONJonathan ChowenCowfoldshermanbury and West GrinsteadHorsham
CONRoger ClarkeCowfoldshermanbury and West GrinsteadHorsham
CONTony HogbenDenneHorsham
CONAdrian LeeDenneHorsham
LDGodfrey NewmanForestHorsham
CONBrian O'ConnellHenfieldHorsham
INDMike MorganHenfieldHorsham
CONAndrew BaldwinHolbrook EastHorsham
CONKaren BurgessHolbrook EastHorsham
CONPeter BurgessHolbrook WestHorsham
CONChristian MitchellHolbrook WestHorsham
CONJosh MurphyHorsham ParkHorsham
LDDavid SkippHorsham ParkHorsham
INDConnor RelleenHorsham ParkHorsham
CONStuart RitchieItchingfieldslinfold and WarnhamHorsham
CONTricia YoutanItchingfieldslinfold and WarnhamHorsham
CONToni BradnumNuthurst (Including Lower Beeding)Horsham
CONPaul ClarkePulborough and ColdwalthamHorsham
CONBrian DonnellyPulborough and ColdwalthamHorsham
CONAlan BrittenRoffey NorthHorsham
CONJonathan DancerRoffey NorthHorsham
CONRoy CornellRoffey SouthHorsham
CONSimon TornRoffey SouthHorsham
CONJohn BaileyRudgwickHorsham
CONLiz KitchenRusper and ColgateHorsham
CONJohn ChidlowSouthwaterHorsham
CONBilly GreeningSouthwaterHorsham
CONClaire VickersSouthwaterHorsham
CONTim LloydSteyning (Including Ashurst)Horsham
CONMichael WillettSteyning (Including Ashurst)Horsham
LDChristine CostinTrafalgarHorsham
LDLeonard CrosbieTrafalgarHorsham
LABMiles ParkinsonAlthamHyndburn
LABJune HarrisonBarnfieldHyndburn
CONKath PrattBaxendenHyndburn
LABMohammad AyubCentralHyndburn
LABLoraine CoxChurchHyndburn
LABMelissa FisherClaytonlemoorsHyndburn
LABEamonn HigginsHuncoatHyndburn
CONJudith AddisonImmanuelHyndburn
LABPaul CoxMilnshawHyndburn
LABGareth MolineuxOvertonHyndburn
LABClare ClearyRishtonHyndburn
CONLisa AllenSt. OswaldsHyndburn
LABJane RileyAlexandraIpswich
CONRichard PopeBixleyIpswich
LABPhilip SmartBridgeIpswich
CONDavid GoldsmithCastle HillIpswich
LABMartin CookGainsboroughIpswich
LABPeter GardinerGippingIpswich
CONElizabeth HarsantHolywellsIpswich
LABBill KnowlesPriory HeathIpswich
CONStephen IonRushmereIpswich
LABRoger FernSpritesIpswich
LABShelly DarwinSt John'sIpswich
CONLee ReynoldsSt Margaret'sIpswich
CONBob HallStoke ParkIpswich
LABJulian GibbsWestgateIpswich
LABMartin GoonanWhitehouseIpswich
CONErion XhaferajWhittonIpswich
CONJames BurtonAll SaintsKettering
CONLesley ThurlandAll SaintsKettering
CONGregory TitcombeAll SaintsKettering
LABLinda AdamsAvondale GrangeKettering
LABClark MitchellAvondale GrangeKettering
CONRussell RobertsBartonKettering
LDAndrew DuttonBartonKettering
INDMichael BrownBramblesideKettering
CONAshley DaviesBramblesideKettering
INDRuth GroomeBurton LatimerKettering
CONJan SmithBurton LatimerKettering
CONJohn CurrallBurton LatimerKettering
CONMark DearingDesborough LoatlandKettering
CONJune DerbyshireDesborough LoatlandKettering
CONDavid SoansDesborough St. GilesKettering
CONMike TebbuttDesborough St. GilesKettering
CONLloyd BundayIse LodgeKettering
CONPhilip HolloboneIse LodgeKettering
CONShirley LynchIse LodgeKettering
LABJonathan WestNorthfieldKettering
CONDuncan BainPipers HillKettering
LABAnne LeePipers HillKettering
CONMark RowleyQueen Eleanor and BuccleuchKettering
CONCedwien BrownRothwellKettering
CONKarl SumpterRothwellKettering
CONMargaret TalbotRothwellKettering
CONJim HakewillSladeKettering
CONCliff MoretonSladeKettering
LABMaggie DonSt. Michaels and WicksteedKettering
CONScott EdwardsSt. Michaels and WicksteedKettering
CONJenny HensonSt. Michaels and WicksteedKettering
CONIan JelleySt. PetersKettering
CONPaul MarksSt. PetersKettering
CONDavid HowesWellandKettering
LABMick ScrimshawWilliam KnibbKettering
LABKeli WattsWilliam KnibbKettering
CONGeoffrey HippersonAirfieldKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONMike HowlandAirfieldKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONMrs Elizabeth WatsonBrancasterKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONMiss Samantha SandellBurnhamKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONDavid WhitbyClenchwartonKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONAdrian LawrenceDentonKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONMick PeakeDentonKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONMartin StoreyDentonKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONAnthony BubbDersinghamKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONMrs Judith CollinghamDersinghamKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONAndrew MorrisonDockingKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONMrs Jackie WestropDownham EastKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONGeoffrey WarehamDownham NorthKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONMrs Kathy MellishDownham Old TownKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONChris CroftsEmneth With OutwellKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONHarry HumphreyEmneth With OutwellKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
LABMrs Margaret WilkinsonFairsteadKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
LABGary HowmanFairsteadKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONAlistair BealesGaytonKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
LABJohn CollopGaywood ChaseKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
LABMrs Sandra CollopGaywood ChaseKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONMark ShortingGaywood North BankKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONThomas SmithGaywood North BankKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONPatrick RochfordGaywood North BankKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONMrs Susan FraserGrimstonKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONColin ManningHeachamKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
INDTerry ParishHeachamKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONAnthony WhiteHilgay With DenverKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONPaul BealHunstantonKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONMrs Carol BowerHunstantonKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
INDRichard BirdHunstantonKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONBrian LongMershe LandeKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
LABMrs Sandra BuckNorth LynnKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
LABAndy TylerNorth LynnKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONLord HowardNorth WoottonKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONGraham MiddletonOld GaywoodKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
INDJim MoriartyPrioryKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONBaron Chenery of HorsbrughRudhamKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONIan DevereuxSnettishamKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONMrs Avril WrightSnettishamKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
INDCharles JoyceSouth and West LynnKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
LABGary McGuinnessSouth and West LynnKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONDon TylerSouth DownhamKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONNicholas DaubneySouth WoottonKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONMrs Elizabeth NockoldsSouth WoottonKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONPaul KunesSpellowfieldsKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONMrs Sheila YoungSpellowfieldsKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONToby Wing-PentelowSpringwoodKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONBarry AyresSt LawrenceKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONLesley BambridgeSt Margarets With St NicholasKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONMichael TaylorSt Margarets With St NicholasKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONDavid PopeUpwell and DelphKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONMrs Vivienne SpikingsUpwell and DelphKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONTim TilbrookValley HillKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONRichard BluntWalpoleKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONRoy GroomWaltonKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONPeter HodsonWatlingtonKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONBaljinder AnotaWest WinchKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONPeter GidneyWest WinchKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONMarcus HopkinsWiggenhallKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONSandra SquireWimbotsham With FinchamKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
CONColin SampsonWisseyKing's Lynn and West Norfolk
LABJudith HughesAlmondburyKirklees
LABAmanda PinnockAshbrowKirklees
LABHabiban ZamanBatley EastKirklees
LABMarielle O'NeillBatley WestKirklees
CONRobert LightBirstall and BirkenshawKirklees
LDAndrew PinnockCleckheatonKirklees
CONDonna BellamyColne ValleyKirklees
LABMohammad SarwarCrosland Moor and NethertonKirklees
LABMusarrat KhanDaltonKirklees
CONMichael WatsonDenby DaleKirklees
LABEric FirthDewsbury EastKirklees
LABNosheen DadDewsbury SouthKirklees
LABDarren O'DonovanDewsbury WestKirklees
LABHilary RichardsGolcarKirklees
LABCarole PattisonGreenheadKirklees
LABDavid SheardHeckmondwikeKirklees
INDEdgar Holroyd-DovetonHolme Valley NorthKirklees
CONKen SimsHolme Valley SouthKirklees
CONJohn TaylorKirkburtonKirklees
CONGemma WilsonLindleyKirklees
CONLisa HolmesLiversedge and GomersalKirklees
CONKath TaylorMirfieldKirklees
GRNJulie Stewart-TurnerNewsomeKirklees
LABJayne E AstonCherryfieldKnowsley
LABShelley PowellHalewood NorthKnowsley
LABTina HarrisHalewood SouthKnowsley
LABMarie E StuartNorthwoodKnowsley
LABVeronica McNeillPage MossKnowsley
LABDenise AllenPrescot SouthKnowsley
LABPam SpallRobyKnowsley
LABTony BrennanShevingtonKnowsley
LABBrian O'HareSt. Gabriel'sKnowsley
LABMike KearnsSt. Michael'sKnowsley
LABJohn DonnellyStockbridgeKnowsley
LABChristine BannonSwansideKnowsley
LABTony NewmanWhiston and CrontonKnowsley
LABNorman F KeatsWhitefieldKnowsley
CONBrett CooperBareLancaster
CONCharlie EdwardsBareLancaster
INDJune AshworthBareLancaster
CONSylvia RogersonBolton and SlyneLancaster
CONMalcolm ThomasBolton and SlyneLancaster
CONJohn WildBolton and SlyneLancaster
GRNTim Hamilton-CoxBulkLancaster
GRNCaroline JacksonBulkLancaster
LABAndrew KayBulkLancaster
LABJohn ReynoldsCarnforth and MillheadLancaster
CONMelanie GuildingCarnforth and MillheadLancaster
CONPeter YatesCarnforth and MillheadLancaster
GRNDave BrookesCastleLancaster
GRNNicholas WilkinsonCastleLancaster
CONSusie CharlesEllelLancaster
CONHelen HelmeEllelLancaster
LABKevin FreaHaltonwithaughtonLancaster
LABDarren CliffordHarbourLancaster
LABJanice HansonHarbourLancaster
LABDavid WhitakerHarbourLancaster
LABCarla BrayshawHeysham CentralLancaster
INDGeoff KnightHeysham CentralLancaster
LABMargaret PattisonHeysham NorthLancaster
LABRon SandsHeysham NorthLancaster
LABAlan BiddulphHeysham SouthLancaster
LABColin HartleyHeysham SouthLancaster
CONStuart BatesonHeysham SouthLancaster
LABEileen BlamireJohn O'GauntLancaster
LABOscar ThynneJohn O'GauntLancaster
INDElizabeth ScottJohn O'GauntLancaster
CONRoger MaceKelletLancaster
CONJoan JacksonLower Lune ValleyLancaster
CONJane ParkinsonLower Lune ValleyLancaster
GRNJon BarryMarshLancaster
GRNRebecca NovellMarshLancaster
CONAndrew GardinerOvertonLancaster
LABBrendan HughesPoultonLancaster
LABTerrie MetcalfePoultonLancaster
LABJames LeyshonScotforth EastLancaster
LABAnne WhiteheadScotforth EastLancaster
LABSheila DenwoodScotforth WestLancaster
LABRonnie KershawScotforth WestLancaster
GRNAbi MillsScotforth WestLancaster
CONNigel GoodrichSilverdaleLancaster
LABAbbott BryningSkerton EastLancaster
LABJanet HallSkerton EastLancaster
LABRobert RedfernSkerton EastLancaster
LABRob DeveySkerton WestLancaster
LABJean ParrSkerton WestLancaster
VACVacancySkerton WestLancaster
LABAndrew WarrinerTorrisholmeLancaster
CONPhillippa WilliamsonTorrisholmeLancaster
LABSam ArmstrongUniversity and Scotforth RuralLancaster
LABLucy AtkinsonUniversity and Scotforth RuralLancaster
LABNathan BurnsUniversity and Scotforth RuralLancaster
CONPeter WilliamsonUpper Lune ValleyLancaster
CONSusan SykesWartonLancaster
LABTracy BrownWestgateLancaster
LABIan W CliftWestgateLancaster
LABClaire CozlerWestgateLancaster
CONCaroline AndersonAdel and WharfedaleLeeds
CONDan CohenAlwoodleyLeeds
LABJack DunnArdsley and Robin HoodLeeds
LABJames McKennaArmleyLeeds
LABAdam OgilvieBeeston and HolbeckLeeds
LABJulie HeselwoodBramley and StanningleyLeeds
LABAsghar KhanBurmantofts and Richmond HillLeeds
CONAmanda CarterCalverley and FarsleyLeeds
LABMohammed RafiqueChapel AllertonLeeds
LABPatrick DaveyCity and HunsletLeeds
LABPauleen GrahameCross Gates and WhinmoorLeeds
GRNAnn BlackburnFarnley and WortleyLeeds
INDMark DobsonGarforth and SwillingtonLeeds
LABArif HussainGipton and HarehillsLeeds
CONPaul WadsworthGuiseley and RawdonLeeds
CONRachael ProcterHarewoodLeeds
LABNeil WalshawHeadingleyLeeds
CONDawn CollinsHorsforthLeeds
LABGerry HarperHyde Park and WoodhouseLeeds
INDCatherine DobsonKillingbeck and SeacroftLeeds
LABJames LewisKippax and MethleyLeeds
LABJohn IllingworthKirkstallLeeds
LABJudith BlakeMiddleton ParkLeeds
LABRebecca CharlwoodMoortownLeeds
INDBob Gettings JPMorley NorthLeeds
LABNeil DawsonMorley SouthLeeds
LDColin CampbellOtley and YeadonLeeds
LABRichard LewisPudseyLeeds
LABKaren BruceRothwellLeeds
LABChristine MacnivenRoundhayLeeds
LABHelen HaydenTemple NewsamLeeds
LDSue BentleyWeetwoodLeeds
CONAlan LambWetherbyLeeds
LABHarshad BhavsarAbbeyLeicester (M)
LABAnnette ByrneAbbeyLeicester (M)
LABVijay Singh RiyaitAbbeyLeicester (M)
LABAdam ClarkeAylestoneLeicester (M)
LDNigel PorterAylestoneLeicester (M)
LABHemant Rae BhatiaBeaumont LeysLeicester (M)
LABSusan WaddingtonBeaumont LeysLeicester (M)
LABPaul WestleyBeaumont LeysLeicester (M)
LABMansukhlal ChohanBelgraveLeicester (M)
LABManjula Sood MBE LL.DBelgraveLeicester (M)
LABJohn ThomasBelgraveLeicester (M)
LABStephen CorrallBraunstone Park and Rowley FieldsLeicester (M)
LABElaine HalfordBraunstone Park and Rowley FieldsLeicester (M)
LABKulwinder Singh JohalBraunstone Park and Rowley FieldsLeicester (M)
LABPatrick KitterickCastleLeicester (M)
LABDeborah SangsterCastleLeicester (M)
LABDanny MyersCastleLeicester (M)
LABDeepak BajajEvingtonLeicester (M)
LABRatilal GovindEvingtonLeicester (M)
LABSue HunterEvingtonLeicester (M)
LABVirginia CleaverEyres MonsellLeicester (M)
VACVacancyEyres MonsellLeicester (M)
LABDawn AlfonsoFosseLeicester (M)
LABTed Cassidy MBEFosseLeicester (M)
LABVi DempsterHumberstone and HamiltonLeicester (M)
LABRashmikant JoshiHumberstone and HamiltonLeicester (M)
LABGurinder Singh SandhuHumberstone and HamiltonLeicester (M)
CONRoss GrantKnightonLeicester (M)
LABInderjit GugnaniKnightonLeicester (M)
LABDr Lynn MooreKnightonLeicester (M)
LABLuis FonsecaNorth EvingtonLeicester (M)
LABJean KhoteNorth EvingtonLeicester (M)
LABAbdul Razak OsmanNorth EvingtonLeicester (M)
LABPiara Singh Clair MBERushey MeadLeicester (M)
LABRita PatelRushey MeadLeicester (M)
LABRoss WillmottRushey MeadLeicester (M)
LABElly CutkelvinSaffronLeicester (M)
LABBill SheltonSaffronLeicester (M)
LABDr Shofiqul ChowdhurySpinney HillsLeicester (M)
LABMustafa MalikSpinney HillsLeicester (M)
LABLucy ChaplinStoneygateLeicester (M)
LABKirk MasterStoneygateLeicester (M)
LABAminur ThalukdarStoneygateLeicester (M)
LABTeresa AldredThurncourtLeicester (M)
LABPaul NewcombeThurncourtLeicester (M)
LABDiane CankTroonLeicester (M)
LABBaljit SinghTroonLeicester (M)
LABAndy ConnellyWestcotesLeicester (M)
LABSarah RussellWestcotesLeicester (M)
LABDr Susan BartonWesternLeicester (M)
LABGeorge ColeWesternLeicester (M)
LABMalcolm UnsworthWesternLeicester (M)
LABHanif AqbanyWycliffeLeicester (M)
LABMohammed DawoodWycliffeLeicester (M)
CONIsabelle LiningtonBarcombe and HamseyLewes
CONSharon DavyChailey and WivelsfieldLewes
CONCyril SugarmanChailey and WivelsfieldLewes
CONTom JonesDitchling and WestmestonLewes
CONWayne BottingEast Saltdean and Telscombe CliffsLewes
CONRon MaskellEast Saltdean and Telscombe CliffsLewes
CONAndy SmithEast Saltdean and Telscombe CliffsLewes
LDVic IentKingstonLewes
GRNJoanna CarterLewes BridgeLewes
LDWill ElliottLewes BridgeLewes
LDMike ChartierLewes CastleLewes
INDSusan MurrayLewes CastleLewes
INDStephen CatlinLewes PrioryLewes
INDRuth O'Keeffe MBELewes PrioryLewes
GRNTony RowellLewes PrioryLewes
LDGraham AmyNewhaven Denton and MeechingLewes
CONBill GilesNewhaven Denton and MeechingLewes
INDSimon BarnesNewhaven Denton and MeechingLewes
LDJulie CarrNewhaven ValleyLewes
LDSteve SaundersNewhaven ValleyLewes
CONJim SheppardNewickLewes
LDPeter GardinerOuse Valley and RingmerLewes
CONRichard TurnerOuse Valley and RingmerLewes
GRNJohnny DenisOuse Valley and RingmerLewes
CONNigel EneverPeacehaven EastLewes
CONJackie Harrison-HicksPeacehaven EastLewes
CONAndy LorainePeacehaven NorthLewes
CONElayne MerryPeacehaven NorthLewes
CONDave NeavePeacehaven WestLewes
INDRobbie RobertsonPeacehaven WestLewes
LDSarah OsbornePlumpton Streat East Chiltington and St John WitLewes
CONBill BovingtonSeaford CentralLewes
LDStephen GauntlettSeaford CentralLewes
CONTony NicholsonSeaford EastLewes
CONJulian PetersonSeaford EastLewes
CONPaul FranklinSeaford NorthLewes
LDAlex LambertSeaford NorthLewes
CONSam AdenijiSeaford SouthLewes
LDOlivia HoneymanSeaford SouthLewes
CONLinda WallravenSeaford WestLewes
CONLiz BoormanSeaford WestLewes
CONBen RaynerAlrewas and FradleyLichfield
CONMargaret StanhopeAlrewas and FradleyLichfield
CONMike WilcoxAlrewas and FradleyLichfield
CONRichard CoxArmitage With HandsacreLichfield
CONThomas MarshallArmitage With HandsacreLichfield
CONMartyn TittleyArmitage With HandsacreLichfield
CONJanet EaglandBoley ParkLichfield
CONMark WarfieldBoley ParkLichfield
CONRichard BamboroughBoney Hay and CentralLichfield
LABDiane EvansBoney Hay and CentralLichfield
CONNatasha PullenBoney Hay and CentralLichfield
CONBrian YeatesBourne ValeLichfield
CONGwyneth BoyleChadsmeadLichfield
LDPaul RayChadsmeadLichfield
LABEric DrinkwaterChase TerraceLichfield
LABSue WoodwardChase TerraceLichfield
LABSharon BaneviciusChasetownLichfield
CONBeth FisherChasetownLichfield
CONShirley Ann BarnettColton and The RidwaresLichfield
CONJeanette AllsoppCurboroughLichfield
CONNorma BaconCurboroughLichfield
CONOlivia ShepherdFazeleyLichfield
CONBrian HoultFazeleyLichfield
CONKen HumphreysHammerwich and WallLichfield
CONDoug PullenHammerwich and WallLichfield
CONDoug ConstableHighfieldLichfield
CONHelen FisherHighfieldLichfield
CONBob AwtyLeomansleyLichfield
CONIain EadieLeomansleyLichfield
CONAndrew SmithLeomansleyLichfield
CONElizabeth HassallLittle Aston and StonnallLichfield
CONJoseph PowellLittle Aston and StonnallLichfield
CONIan PritchardLongdonLichfield
CONAshley YeatesMease ValleyLichfield
CONDavid SalterShenstoneLichfield
CONDeb BakerSt John'sLichfield
CONTim MatthewsSt John'sLichfield
CONChristopher SpruceSt John'sLichfield
CONColin GreatorexStoweLichfield
CONJon O'HaganStoweLichfield
CONDavid SmedleyStoweLichfield
CONBrenda ConstableSummerfield and All SaintsLichfield
CONRichard MossonSummerfield and All SaintsLichfield
CONHeather TranterSummerfield and All SaintsLichfield
CONDavid LeythamWhittington and StreethayLichfield
CONRob StrachanWhittington and StreethayLichfield
CONAlan WhiteWhittington and StreethayLichfield
LABFay SmithAbbeyLincoln
LABRosanne KirkBirchwoodLincoln
LABGill Clayton-HewsonBoulthamLincoln
LABNeil MurrayCarholmeLincoln
LABDonald NannestadCastleLincoln
LABJackie KirkGlebeLincoln
LABBiff BeanHartsholmeLincoln
LABNaomi TweddleMinsterLincoln
LABBob BushellMoorlandLincoln
LABSue BurkeParkLincoln
CONThomas DyerWithamLincoln
LABSharon ConnorAllerton and Hunts CrossLiverpool (M)
LABAdele DowlingAnfieldLiverpool (M)
LABHelen ThompsonBelle ValeLiverpool (M)
LABSharon SullivanCentralLiverpool (M)
LABJeremy WolfsonChildwallLiverpool (M)
LDRichard Kemp, CBEChurchLiverpool (M)
LABIrene RaineyClubmoorLiverpool (M)
LABRoy GladdenCountyLiverpool (M)
LABBill JonesCressingtonLiverpool (M)
LABJoann KushnerCroxtethLiverpool (M)
LABJane CorbettEvertonLiverpool (M)
LABPeter ClarkeFazakerleyLiverpool (M)
LABLaura Robertson-CollinsGreenbankLiverpool (M)
LABWendy SimonKensington and FairfieldLiverpool (M)
LABLisa GaughanKirkdaleLiverpool (M)
LABJacqui TaylorKnotty AshLiverpool (M)
LABPatrick HurleyMossley HillLiverpool (M)
LABAlan WalkerNorris GreenLiverpool (M)
LABPeter BrennanOld SwanLiverpool (M)
LABAbdul QadirPictonLiverpool (M)
LABAlan DeanPrinces ParkLiverpool (M)
LABMichelle CorriganRiversideLiverpool (M)
LABMary RasmussenSpeke-GarstonLiverpool (M)
GRNAnna KeySt MichaelsLiverpool (M)
LABCarol SungTuebrook and StoneycroftLiverpool (M)
LABAnn O'ByrneWarbreckLiverpool (M)
LABDave CummingsWavertreeLiverpool (M)
LABDaniel BarringtonWest DerbyLiverpool (M)
LABAlice BennettWooltonLiverpool (M)
LABBarbara MurrayYew TreeLiverpool (M)
LDDavid FranksBarnfieldLuton
LABRachel HopkinsBarnfieldLuton
LABMohammad AyubBiscotLuton
LABNaseem AyubBiscotLuton
LABTahir KhanBiscotLuton
CONGilbert Leopold CampbellBraminghamLuton
CONJohn YoungBraminghamLuton
LABTahir MalikChallneyLuton
LABTom ShawChallneyLuton
LABYasmin WaheedChallneyLuton
LDTerry KeensCrawleyLuton
LABJames TaylorCrawleyLuton
INDMohammed AshrafDallowLuton
LABMohammed FarooqDallowLuton
LABNazia RafiqDallowLuton
LABMahmood HussainFarleyLuton
LABDave TaylorFarleyLuton
LABSian Julie TimoneyFarleyLuton
LABAndrew MalcolmHigh TownLuton
LABMaahwish MirzaHigh TownLuton
CONMichael John GarrettIcknieldLuton
CONJeff PettsIcknieldLuton
LABWaheed AkbarLeagraveLuton
LABSheila RodenLeagraveLuton
LABSameera SaleemLeagraveLuton
LABJacqui BurnettLewseyLuton
LABAslam KhanLewseyLuton
LABHazel SimmonsLewseyLuton
LABStephen LewisLimburyLuton
LABJennifer RowlandsLimburyLuton
LABRoy DavisNorthwellLuton
LABDon WorldingNorthwellLuton
CONJohn BakerRound GreenLuton
LABIrak ChowdhuryRound GreenLuton
LABMark RiversRound GreenLuton
LABAsma RathoreSaintsLuton
LABMohammed RiazSaintsLuton
LABDr Raja SaleemSaintsLuton
LABDavid AgbleySouthLuton
LABPaul Clive Dale CastlemanSouthLuton
LABAmy O'CallaghanSouthLuton
LDMeryl DollingStopsleyLuton
LDMichael DollingStopsleyLuton
LDAnna PedersenSundon ParkLuton
LABMartin RogersSundon ParkLuton
LDPeter ChapmanWigmoreLuton
LDDiane MolesWigmoreLuton
LDAlan SkepelhornWigmoreLuton
LDMrs Cynthia RobertsonAllingtonMaidstone
CONMrs Val SpringettBearstedMaidstone
CONMalcolm GreerBoxleyMaidstone
LDRichard WebbCoxheath and HuntonMaidstone
CONNick de Wiggondene-SheppardDetling and ThurnhamMaidstone
UKIGordon NewtonDownswood and OthamMaidstone
LDDavid NaghiEastMaidstone
CONMatt BoughtonFantMaidstone
INDTom SamsHarrietsham and LenhamMaidstone
LDFran WilsonHigh StreetMaidstone
CONGill FortLeedsMaidstone
LDSusan GriggLooseMaidstone
CONMrs Annabelle BlackmoreMarden and YaldingMaidstone
VACVacancyNorthMaidstone
CONJade WebsterPark WoodMaidstone
CONMarion RingShepway NorthMaidstone
LDBrian ClarkSouthMaidstone
CONLouise BriceStaplehurstMaidstone
CONMrs Paulina StockellSutton Valence and LangleyMaidstone
CONRobert G Boyce MBEAlthorneMaldon
INDMrs Beverley F AcevedoAlthorneMaldon
CONMrs Helen E ElliottBurnham-On-Crouch NorthMaldon
CONNeil R PudneyBurnham-On-Crouch NorthMaldon
CONPeter G L ElliottBurnham-On-Crouch SouthMaldon
CONRon Pratt CCBurnham-On-Crouch SouthMaldon
CONJohn V KeyesGreat TothamMaldon
CONDavid M SismeyGreat TothamMaldon
CONMiss Anne M BealeHeybridge EastMaldon
CONBryan E HarkerHeybridge EastMaldon
CONIan E DobsonHeybridge WestMaldon
CONMiss Miriam R LewisHeybridge WestMaldon
CONStephen J SavageMaldon EastMaldon
CONMichael R PearlmanMaldon NorthMaldon
CONRev. Antony E J ShrimptonMaldon NorthMaldon
CONAndrew T CainMaldon SouthMaldon
CONMrs Brenda D HarkerMaldon SouthMaldon
INDMark S HeardMaldon WestMaldon
INDNorma G F ShaughnessyMaldon WestMaldon
CONMrs Penny A Channer CCMaylandMaldon
CONMichael W HelmMaylandMaldon
CONJohn P F ArcherPurleighMaldon
CONMiss Sue WhitePurleighMaldon
INDBrian S Beale MBESouthminsterMaldon
CONAdrian S FlukerSouthminsterMaldon
CONRichard P F DewickTillinghamMaldon
CONAndrew K M St. JosephTollesburyMaldon
CONElaine L BamfordTolleshunt D'ArcyMaldon
CONMrs Maddie E ThompsonTolleshunt D'ArcyMaldon
CONHenry M BassWickham Bishops and WoodhamMaldon
CONMark F L Durham CCWickham Bishops and WoodhamMaldon
INDSarah Jane RouseAlfrick and LeighMalvern Hills
INDAnthony WarburtonAlfrick and LeighMalvern Hills
CONPam CummingBaldwinMalvern Hills
CONDavid ChambersBroadheathMalvern Hills
CONDouglas GodwinBroadheathMalvern Hills
CONMelanie BakerChaseMalvern Hills
CONRebecca MasseyChaseMalvern Hills
CONJames O'DonnellChaseMalvern Hills
CONTony BakerDyson PerrinsMalvern Hills
GRNChris ReedDyson PerrinsMalvern Hills
INDDean ClarkeHallowMalvern Hills
INDD HarrisonKempseyMalvern Hills
INDJohn MichaelKempseyMalvern Hills
CONChris DellLindridgeMalvern Hills
CONRobert KerbyLinkMalvern Hills
CONDavid WatkinsLinkMalvern Hills
LDKwai Hung ChanLinkMalvern Hills
CONBronwen BehanLongdonMalvern Hills
CONBarbara WilliamsMartleyMalvern Hills
INDMick DaviesMortonMalvern Hills
CONLeanne HallingPickersleighMalvern Hills
LDCaroline Anne Louise BoveyPickersleighMalvern Hills
LDVal MyattPickersleighMalvern Hills
LDElaine NewmanPowickMalvern Hills
LDTom WellsPowickMalvern Hills
CONHannah CampbellPrioryMalvern Hills
CONRoger Hall-JonesPrioryMalvern Hills
CONJeremy OwensonRippleMalvern Hills
CONCaroline PalethorpeTeme ValleyMalvern Hills
CONPhillip GroveTenburyMalvern Hills
CONTony PennTenburyMalvern Hills
CONAndrea MorganUpton and HanleyMalvern Hills
CONMike MorganUpton and HanleyMalvern Hills
CONChris O'DonnellWellsMalvern Hills
INDJill CampbellWellsMalvern Hills
GRNJohn RaineWestMalvern Hills
GRNNatalie McVeyWestMalvern Hills
CONPaul CummingWoodburyMalvern Hills
LABMick LoughmanAncoats and ClaytonManchester
LABBernard PriestArdwickManchester
LABPaul AndrewsBaguleyManchester
LABRosa BattleBradfordManchester
LABSusan CooleyBrooklandsManchester
LABCarl Austin-BehanBurnageManchester
LABBasil CurleyCharlestownManchester
LABJulie ConnollyCheethamManchester
LABMatt StrongChorltonManchester
LABDave RawsonChorlton ParkManchester
LABKevin PeelCity CentreManchester
LABBeth MarshallCrumpsallManchester
LABAndrew SimcockDidsbury EastManchester
LABDavid EllisonDidsbury WestManchester
LABGrace Fletcher-HackwoodFallowfieldManchester
LABJohn HughesGorton NorthManchester
LABPeter CooksonGorton SouthManchester
LABJoanne GreenHarpurheyManchester
LABJohn FarrellHigher BlackleyManchester
LABLee-Ann IgbonHulmeManchester
LABBasat SheikhLevenshulmeManchester
LABAbid Latif ChohanLongsightManchester
LABJune HitchenMiles Platting and Newton HeathManchester
LABSameem AliMoss SideManchester
LABPaula ApplebyMostonManchester
LABChris WebbNorthendenManchester
LABGarry BridgesOld MoatManchester
LABJill LovecyRusholmeManchester
LABHugh BarrettSharstonManchester
LABAftab RazaqWhalley RangeManchester
LABChris PaulWithingtonManchester
LABSarah JudgeWoodhouse ParkManchester
INDB. AnswerAbbottMansfield (M)
INDA. TristramBerry HillMansfield (M)
LABT. ClayBrick KilnMansfield (M)
INDI SheppardBroomhillMansfield (M)
LABS. WardBull Farm and Pleasley HillMansfield (M)
INDS. WallaceCarr BankMansfield (M)
INDS. RickerseyEakringMansfield (M)
INDR. JelleyGrange FarmMansfield (M)
INDM. WrightHollyMansfield (M)
LABJ. BosnjakHornbyMansfield (M)
CONS. HarveyKingswalkMansfield (M)
INDN. J. BennettKingswayMansfield (M)
LABS. HigginsLadybrookMansfield (M)
INDR. SutcliffeLindhurstMansfield (M)
INDB. DrewettLing ForestMansfield (M)
LABK. AthertonManorMansfield (M)
LABJ. KerrMarket WarsopMansfield (M)
INDM. BartonMaun ValleyMansfield (M)
LABJ. A. WettonMedenMansfield (M)
LABS. AdeyNetherfieldMansfield (M)
INDA. SissonsNewgateMansfield (M)
INDS. WalkerNewlandsMansfield (M)
INDV. HopewellOak TreeMansfield (M)
INDK. BrownOakhamMansfield (M)
LABA NormanPark HallMansfield (M)
LABL. WrightPeafieldsMansfield (M)
LABS. RichardsonPennimentMansfield (M)
LABB. LohanPortlandMansfield (M)
INDS. N. GarnerRacecourseMansfield (M)
LABJ. SmartRansom WoodMansfield (M)
INDD. SaundersSandhurstMansfield (M)
LABS. McCallumSherwoodMansfield (M)
LABA BurginWarsop CarrsMansfield (M)
LABA. FisherWoodhouseMansfield (M)
INDD. M. SmithWoodlandsMansfield (M)
LABJ CoxheadYeoman HillMansfield (M)
LABPaul GodwinChatham CentralMedway
LABVince MapleChatham CentralMedway
LABJulie ShawChatham CentralMedway
CONMatt FearnCuxton and HallingMedway
LABPat CooperGillingham NorthMedway
LABAdam PriceGillingham NorthMedway
LABAndy StampGillingham NorthMedway
LABClive JohnsonGillingham SouthMedway
LABNaushabah KhanGillingham SouthMedway
LABDan McDonaldGillingham SouthMedway
CONMrs Diane ChambersHempstead and WigmoreMedway
CONRodney Chambers, OBEHempstead and WigmoreMedway
CONAlan JarrettLordswood and CapstoneMedway
CONDavid WildeyLordswood and CapstoneMedway
CONMichael FranklinLuton and WayfieldMedway
LABSam CravenLuton and WayfieldMedway
LABTristan OsborneLuton and WayfieldMedway
CONPhil FilmerPeninsulaMedway
UKIRoy FreshwaterPeninsulaMedway
UKIMick PendergastPeninsulaMedway
CONTashi BhutiaPrinces ParkMedway
CONGloria OparaPrinces ParkMedway
CONJan AldousRainham CentralMedway
CONRehman ChishtiRainham CentralMedway
CONBarry KempRainham CentralMedway
CONDavid CarrRainham NorthMedway
CONMartin PotterRainham NorthMedway
CONHoward DoeRainham SouthMedway
CONDavid RoyleRainham SouthMedway
CONLes WicksRainham SouthMedway
CONAndrew MacknessRiverMedway
CONHabib TejanRiverMedway
LABNick BowlerRochester EastMedway
LABTeresa MurrayRochester EastMedway
CONTrevor ClarkeRochester South and HorstedMedway
CONSylvia GriffinRochester South and HorstedMedway
CONRupert TurpinRochester South and HorstedMedway
CONKelly TolhurstRochester WestMedway
CONStuart TranterRochester WestMedway
CONJane ChittyStrood NorthMedway
CONPhil HallStrood NorthMedway
CONSteve IlesStrood NorthMedway
CONGary EtheridgeStrood RuralMedway
CONPeter HicksStrood RuralMedway
CONJohn WilliamsStrood RuralMedway
CONJohn AveyStrood SouthMedway
CONMrs Josie IlesStrood SouthMedway
CONMark JoyStrood SouthMedway
CONAnne-Claire HowardTwydallMedway
LABDorte GilryTwydallMedway
LABGlyn GriffithsTwydallMedway
CONDavid BrakeWaldersladeMedway
CONAdrian GulvinWaldersladeMedway
CONWendy PurdyWatlingMedway
CONAsha SaroyWatlingMedway
CONRonnie de BurleAsfordbyMelton
CONMal SheldonAsfordbyMelton
CONPru ChandlerBottesfordMelton
CONDavid WrightBottesfordMelton
CONGerald BotterillCroxton KerrialMelton
CONEdward HutchisonFrisby On The WreakeMelton
CONJanet SimpsonGaddesbyMelton
CONPamela BaguleyLong Clawson and StathernMelton
CONByron RhodesLong Clawson and StathernMelton
CONTracy BeakenMelton CravenMelton
CONJeanne DouglasMelton CravenMelton
CONPat CumbersMelton DorianMelton
CONAlan PearsonMelton DorianMelton
CONJohn WyattMelton DorianMelton
LABMichael BlaseMelton EgertonMelton
CONPeter FaulknerMelton EgertonMelton
CONMargaret GlancyMelton NewportMelton
CONSimon LumleyMelton NewportMelton
CONPam PosnettMelton NewportMelton
CONTejpal Singh BainsMelton SysonbyMelton
CONJohn IllingworthMelton SysonbyMelton
CONTejpal Singh BainsMelton SysonbyMelton
CONTom GreenowMelton WarwickMelton
CONJulia HurrellMelton WarwickMelton
CONJoe OrsonOld DalbyMelton
CONLeigh HigginsSomerbyMelton
INDElaine HolmesWaltham On The WoldsMelton
CONMalise GrahamWymondhamMelton
CONEdward DreweAmmerdownMendip
CONJohn CarterAshwickchilcompton and StrattonMendip
CONRachel CarterAshwickchilcompton and StrattonMendip
CONClive MockfordBeckington and SelwoodMendip
CONNigel Woollcombe-AdamsButleigh and BaltonsboroughMendip
CONTom KillenChewton Mendip and Ston EastonMendip
CONPhilip HamColeford and HolcombeMendip
CONAlan TownsendColeford and HolcombeMendip
CONDavid van DykCranmoredoulting and NunneyMendip
CONPeter BradshawCreechMendip
CONNigel Hewitt-CooperCroscombe and PiltonMendip
CONJoanna BealeFrome Berkley DownMendip
CONEve BerryFrome Berkley DownMendip
LDAdam BoydenFrome CollegeMendip
CONCarole BullenFrome CollegeMendip
GRNShane CollinsFrome KeyfordMendip
LDAlvin HorsfallFrome KeyfordMendip
GRNStina FalleFrome MarketMendip
GRNDes HarrisFrome MarketMendip
LDHelen Sprawson-WhiteFrome OakfieldMendip
LDDamon HootonFrome ParkMendip
LDClaire HudsonFrome ParkMendip
CONSteve HendersonGlastonbury St Benedict'sMendip
LDNick CottleGlastonbury St Edmund'sMendip
CONJohn ColesGlastonbury St John'sMendip
CONJohn Brunsdon MBEGlastonbury St Mary'sMendip
CONGraham NoelMoorMendip
CONDick SkidmorePostleburyMendip
CONLinda OliverRode and Norton St PhilipMendip
LDRos WykeRodney and WestburyMendip
INDBente HeightShepton EastMendip
CONJeannette MarshShepton EastMendip
CONSimon DaviesShepton WestMendip
CONJohn ParhamShepton WestMendip
CONMike PullinSt Cuthbert Out NorthMendip
CONTimothy RiceStreet NorthMendip
LDAdam SenStreet NorthMendip
LDBryan BehaStreet SouthMendip
INDLloyd HughesStreet SouthMendip
CONTerry NapperStreet WestMendip
CONJohn GreenhalghThe Pennards and DitcheatMendip
CONJohn NorthWells CentralMendip
CONJohn OsmanWells St Cuthbert'sMendip
CONHarvey SiggsWells St Cuthbert'sMendip
LDRoy MackenzieWells St ThomasMendip
CONDaniel UnwinWells St Thomas'Mendip
CONNigel TaylorWookey and St Cuthbert Out WestMendip
LDJohn DownesBonifaceMid Devon
LDNick WayBonifaceMid Devon
LDLuke TaylorBradninchMid Devon
INDBob DeedCadburyMid Devon
CONHeather BainbridgeCanonsleighMid Devon
CONChristine CollisCanonsleighMid Devon
CONBrenda HullCastleMid Devon
CONElizabeth SladeCastleMid Devon
CONAndrew MooreClare and ShutternMid Devon
CONRay StanleyClare and ShutternMid Devon
CONChris DawCranmoreMid Devon
CONSue GriggsCranmoreMid Devon
CONClarissa SladeCranmoreMid Devon
CONKarl BuschCullompton NorthMid Devon
INDNikki WoollattCullompton NorthMid Devon
CONRosemary BerryCullompton OuterMid Devon
INDEileen AndrewsCullompton SouthMid Devon
INDTerry SnowCullompton SouthMid Devon
CONRay RadfordHalbertonMid Devon
LDFrank LetchLawrenceMid Devon
LDBob WrightLawrenceMid Devon
CONRichard ChestertonLower CulmMid Devon
CONJill DoeLower CulmMid Devon
CONBob EvansLower CulmMid Devon
CONNeal DaveyLowmanMid Devon
CONColin SladeLowmanMid Devon
INDDennis KnowlesLowmanMid Devon
CONPeter Hare-ScottNewbrookeMid Devon
CONJudi BinksSandford and CreedyMid Devon
CONMargaret SquiresSandford and CreedyMid Devon
INDJenny RoachSilvertonMid Devon
CONJohn DawTawMid Devon
CONClive EgintonTaw ValeMid Devon
CONGlanmor HughesUpper CulmMid Devon
INDFrank RosamondUpper CulmMid Devon
CONJohn SquireUpper YeoMid Devon
CONPolly ColthorpeWayMid Devon
CONSteve FlawsWestexeMid Devon
UKIRon DolleyWestexeMid Devon
CONAnthony BushWestexeMid Devon
CONDerek CorenYeoMid Devon
CONPeter HealYeoMid Devon
CONJill WilshawBacton and Old NewtonMid Suffolk
CONRoy BarkerBadwell AshMid Suffolk
GRNAnne KillettBarking and SomershamMid Suffolk
LDJohn FieldBramford and BlakenhamMid Suffolk
CONKevin WelsbyBramford and BlakenhamMid Suffolk
CONJames CastonClaydon and BarhamMid Suffolk
CONJohn WhiteheadClaydon and BarhamMid Suffolk
CONKathie GuthrieDebenhamMid Suffolk
CONJohn LevantisElmswell and NortonMid Suffolk
GRNSarah ManselElmswell and NortonMid Suffolk
CONMichael BurkeEyeMid Suffolk
CONLavinia HadinghamFressingfieldMid Suffolk
CONDiana KearsleyGislinghamMid Suffolk
GRNRachel EburneHaughley and WetherdenMid Suffolk
CONTimothy PassmoreHelmingham and CoddenhamMid Suffolk
CONElizabeth Gibson-HarriesHoxneMid Suffolk
GRNAndrew StringerMendleshamMid Suffolk
LDWendy MarchantNeedham MarketMid Suffolk
LDMike NorrisNeedham MarketMid Suffolk
GRNJohn MatthissenOnehouseMid Suffolk
CONDavid BurnPalgraveMid Suffolk
LDPenny OttonRattlesdenMid Suffolk
CONJessica FlemingRickinghall and WalshamMid Suffolk
CONDerek OsborneRickinghall and WalshamMid Suffolk
CONDavid WhybrowRingshallMid Suffolk
CONPaul EkpenyongStowmarket CentralMid Suffolk
CONLesley MayesStowmarket CentralMid Suffolk
CONGary GreenStowmarket NorthMid Suffolk
CONBarry Humphreys MBEStowmarket NorthMid Suffolk
CONDave MullerStowmarket NorthMid Suffolk
INDGerard BrewsterStowmarket SouthMid Suffolk
CONNick GowrleyStowmarket SouthMid Suffolk
GRNKeith WelhamStowuplandMid Suffolk
CONJulie FlatmanStradbroke and LaxfieldMid Suffolk
CONSuzie MorleyThe StonhamsMid Suffolk
CONDerrick HaleyThurston and HessettMid Suffolk
CONEsther JewsonThurston and HessettMid Suffolk
CONGlen HornWetheringsettMid Suffolk
CONJane StoreyWoolpitMid Suffolk
CONMatthew HicksWorlingworthMid Suffolk
CONAndrew MacNaughtonArdingly and BalcombeMid Sussex
CONGary MarshArdingly and BalcombeMid Sussex
CONJohn BelseyAshurst WoodMid Sussex
CONJudy Llewellyn-BurkeBolneyMid Sussex
CONAndrew Barrett-MilesBurgess Hill DunstallMid Sussex
CONJacqui LandrianiBurgess Hill DunstallMid Sussex
CONGinny HeardBurgess Hill FranklandsMid Sussex
CONClaire FussellBurgess Hill FranklandsMid Sussex
CONCherry CatharineBurgess Hill LeylandsMid Sussex
CONPru MooreBurgess Hill LeylandsMid Sussex
CONRichard CherryBurgess Hill MeedsMid Sussex
CONAnne Jones MBEBurgess Hill MeedsMid Sussex
CONColin HoldenBurgess Hill St. AndrewsMid Sussex
CONKirsty PageBurgess Hill St. AndrewsMid Sussex
CONSteven HansfordBurgess Hill VictoriaMid Sussex
CONMandy Thomas-AtkinBurgess Hill VictoriaMid Sussex
CONTony DoreyCopthorne and WorthMid Sussex
CONEdward MatthewsCopthorne and WorthMid Sussex
CONPhillip CooteCrawley Down and Turners HillMid Sussex
CONBruce ForbesCrawley Down and Turners HillMid Sussex
CONNeville WalkerCrawley Down and Turners HillMid Sussex
CONPete BradburyCuckfieldMid Sussex
CONRobert SalisburyCuckfieldMid Sussex
CONLiz BennettEast Grinstead AshplatsMid Sussex
CONPeter ReedEast Grinstead AshplatsMid Sussex
CONMargaret BelseyEast Grinstead BaldwinsMid Sussex
CONNorman WebsterEast Grinstead BaldwinsMid Sussex
CONEdward BelseyEast Grinstead HerontyeMid Sussex
CONDick SweatmanEast Grinstead HerontyeMid Sussex
CONHeidi BrunsdonEast Grinstead ImberhorneMid Sussex
CONRex WhittakerEast Grinstead ImberhorneMid Sussex
CONNorman MockfordEast Grinstead TownMid Sussex
CONPeter WyanEast Grinstead TownMid Sussex
CONGordon MarplesHassocksMid Sussex
CONMichelle BinksHassocksMid Sussex
LDSue HattonHassocksMid Sussex
CONAnne BoutrupHays Heath AshengroundMid Sussex
CONHoward MundinHays Heath AshengroundMid Sussex
CONRuth de MierreHays Heath BentswoodMid Sussex
CONDavid DorkingHays Heath BentswoodMid Sussex
CONRod ClarkeHays Heath FranklandsMid Sussex
CONGarry WallHays Heath FranklandsMid Sussex
CONJonathan Ash-EdwardsHays Heath HeathMid Sussex
CONSandy EllisHays Heath HeathMid Sussex
CONJim KnightHays Heath LucastesMid Sussex
CONGeoff RawlinsonHays Heath LucastesMid Sussex
CONChristopher HerseyHigh WealdMid Sussex
CONLinda StockwellHigh WealdMid Sussex
CONColin TrumbleHurstpierpoint and DownsMid Sussex
CONAnthony Watts WilliamsHurstpierpoint and DownsMid Sussex
CONJohn WilkinsonHurstpierpoint and DownsMid Sussex
CONMargaret HerseyLindfieldMid Sussex
CONAndrew LeaLindfieldMid Sussex
CONAnthea LeaLindfieldMid Sussex
LABShamal BiswasAcklamMiddlesbrough (M)
LABSheila DeanAcklamMiddlesbrough (M)
LABDenise RooneyAyresomeMiddlesbrough (M)
LABVic WalkingtonAyresomeMiddlesbrough (M)
LABEddie DrydenBerwick Hills and PallisterMiddlesbrough (M)
LABJulie McGeeBerwick Hills and PallisterMiddlesbrough (M)
LABMick ThompsonBerwick Hills and PallisterMiddlesbrough (M)
INDTerence LawtonBrambles and ThorntreeMiddlesbrough (M)
LABGeraldine PurvisBrambles and ThorntreeMiddlesbrough (M)
LABPeter PurvisBrambles and ThorntreeMiddlesbrough (M)
LABLinda LewisCentralMiddlesbrough (M)
LABMatthew StoreyCentralMiddlesbrough (M)
LABZafar UddinCentralMiddlesbrough (M)
LABDavid BransonCoulby NewhamMiddlesbrough (M)
LABJan Brunton DobsonCoulby NewhamMiddlesbrough (M)
CONJacob YoungCoulby NewhamMiddlesbrough (M)
LABJeanette WalkerHemlingtonMiddlesbrough (M)
LABNicky WalkerHemlingtonMiddlesbrough (M)
CONRonald ArundaleKaderMiddlesbrough (M)
LABJordan BlythKaderMiddlesbrough (M)
LABMike CarrLadgateMiddlesbrough (M)
LABJune GoodchildLadgateMiddlesbrough (M)
LABStephen BloundeleLinthorpeMiddlesbrough (M)
LABNaweed HussainLinthorpeMiddlesbrough (M)
LABTeresa HigginsLonglands and BeechwoodMiddlesbrough (M)
INDJoan McTigueLonglands and BeechwoodMiddlesbrough (M)
LABCharles RooneyLonglands and BeechwoodMiddlesbrough (M)
CONChris HobsonMarton WestMiddlesbrough (M)
CONJohn HobsonMarton WestMiddlesbrough (M)
INDDorothy DavisonMartoneastMiddlesbrough (M)
INDTom MawstonMartoneastMiddlesbrough (M)
LABBob BradyNewportMiddlesbrough (M)
LABTracy HarveyNewportMiddlesbrough (M)
LABAlma HellaouiNewportMiddlesbrough (M)
LABLewis YoungNorth OrmesbyMiddlesbrough (M)
INDLesley McGloinNunthorpeMiddlesbrough (M)
INDJon RathmellNunthorpeMiddlesbrough (M)
LABFrances McIntyreParkMiddlesbrough (M)
LABJulia RostronParkMiddlesbrough (M)
LABMargaret WaltersParkMiddlesbrough (M)
INDBrian HubbardPark End and BeckfieldMiddlesbrough (M)
INDMichael SaundersPark End and BeckfieldMiddlesbrough (M)
INDJan MohanPark End and BeckfieldMiddlesbrough (M)
CONDavid CoupeStaintonand ThorntonMiddlesbrough (M)
INDDennis McCabeTrimdonMiddlesbrough (M)
LABJean SharrocksTrimdonMiddlesbrough (M)
LABAlan WebbBletchley EastMilton Keynes
CONAnn ClancyBletchley ParkMilton Keynes
CONMaggie GeaneyBletchley WestMilton Keynes
LDRobin BradburnBradwellMilton Keynes
CONCatriona MorrisBroughtonMilton Keynes
CONPeter McDonaldCampbell Park and Old WoughtonMilton Keynes
LABPaul WilliamsCentral Milton KeynesMilton Keynes
CONAlice JenkinsDanesborough and WaltonMilton Keynes
CONAndrew DransfieldLoughton and ShenleyMilton Keynes
CONAndrew BuckleyMonkstonMilton Keynes
CONLynn Patey-SmithNewport Pagnell North and HanslopeMilton Keynes
LDDerek EastmanNewport Pagnell SouthMilton Keynes
CONDavid HoskingOlneyMilton Keynes
CONHiten GanatraShenley Brook EndMilton Keynes
CONAlex WalkerStantonburyMilton Keynes
CONDenise BrunningStony StratfordMilton Keynes
CONGeetha MorlaTattenhoeMilton Keynes
LABPeter MarlandWolvertonMilton Keynes
LABKevin WilsonWoughton and FishermeadMilton Keynes
CONChris HuntAshtead VillageMole Valley
INDMichelle WatsonBeare GreenMole Valley
CONPaul NewmanBookham NorthMole Valley
CONJohn ChandlerBookham SouthMole Valley
CONMalcolm LadellBoxhill and HeadleyMole Valley
CONJohn MuggeridgeBrockhambetchworth and BucklandMole Valley
CONCorinna Osborne-PattersonCapelleigh and NewdigateMole Valley
CONCharles YarwoodCharlwoodMole Valley
LDMargaret CookseyDorking SouthMole Valley
LDClaire MalcomsonHolmwoodsMole Valley
LDJoe CromeLeatherhead NorthMole Valley
CONDavid MirLeith HillMole Valley
CONDuncan IrvineMicklehamwesthumble and PixhamMole Valley
CONVivienne MichaelOkewoodMole Valley
CONLeslie PuttockAshurstcopythorne South and Netley MarshNew Forest
CONDerek TippAshurstcopythorne South and Netley MarshNew Forest
CONGoff BeckBartonNew Forest
CONAlan O'SullivanBartonNew Forest
CONNeil TungateBashleyNew Forest
CONGeoffrey BlundenBectonNew Forest
CONMrs Christine WardBectonNew Forest
CONBarry RickmanBoldre and SwayNew Forest
CONColin WiseBoldre and SwayNew Forest
CONMrs Diane AndrewsBramshawcopythorne North and MinsteadNew Forest
CONRichard FramptonBransgore and BurleyNew Forest
CONMark SteeleBransgore and BurleyNew Forest
CONMichael HarrisBrockenhurst and Forest South EastNew Forest
CONMrs Maureen HoldingBrockenhurst and Forest South EastNew Forest
CONJohn Olliff-CooperBucklandNew Forest
CONPeter ArmstrongButts Ash and Dibden PurlieuNew Forest
CONJames BinnsButts Ash and Dibden PurlieuNew Forest
CONBill AndrewsDibden and Hythe EastNew Forest
CONDan PooleDibden and Hythe EastNew Forest
CONEdward HeronDownlands and ForestNew Forest
CONMrs Alexis McEvoy, BScFawleyblackfield and LangleyNew Forest
CONBob WappetFawleyblackfield and LangleyNew Forest
CONMrs Jill ClearyFernhillNew Forest
CONJohn G WardFernhillNew Forest
CONMrs Roxy MatchamFordingbridgeNew Forest
CONMiss Ann SevierFordingbridgeNew Forest
CONBill DowForest North WestNew Forest
CONMs Kate CrisellFurzedown and HardleyNew Forest
CONAlan AlveyHolbury and North BlackfieldNew Forest
CONAllan GlassHolbury and North BlackfieldNew Forest
CONMrs Fran CarpenterHordleNew Forest
CONMrs Penny LovelaceHordleNew Forest
CONMrs Beverley ThorneHythe West and LangdownNew Forest
LDAlex WadeHythe West and LangdownNew Forest
CONAlan PensonLymington TownNew Forest
CONMrs Anna RostandLymington TownNew Forest
CONMrs Pat WyethLyndhurstNew Forest
CONMrs Sue BennisonMarchwoodNew Forest
CONMrs Alison HoareMarchwoodNew Forest
CONMrs Sophie BeetonMilfordNew Forest
CONMelville KendalMilfordNew Forest
CONSteve ClarkeMiltonNew Forest
CONSteve DaviesMiltonNew Forest
CONMrs Penny JackmanPenningtonNew Forest
CONMichael WhitePenningtonNew Forest
CONMrs Emma LaneRingwood East and SopleyNew Forest
CONMs Christine FordRingwood NorthNew Forest
CONMichael ThierryRingwood NorthNew Forest
CONJeremy HeronRingwood SouthNew Forest
CONSteve Rippon-SwaineRingwood SouthNew Forest
CONMrs Louise CerasoliTotton CentralNew Forest
CONBrian LucasTotton CentralNew Forest
CONIan CoombesTotton EastNew Forest
CONArthur DavisTotton EastNew Forest
CONDean BrittonTotton NorthNew Forest
CONNeville PenmanTotton NorthNew Forest
CONLen HarrisTotton SouthNew Forest
LDDavid HarrisonTotton SouthNew Forest
CONMrs Di BrooksTotton WestNew Forest
CONDavid RussellTotton WestNew Forest
CONLee, JohnoBalderton North and CoddingtonNewark & Sherwood
CONPayne, DavidBalderton North and CoddingtonNewark & Sherwood
CONBrooks, BettyBalderton SouthNewark & Sherwood
CONHurst, LydiaBalderton SouthNewark & Sherwood
CONCrowe, RitaBeacon (Newark)Newark & Sherwood
CONLloyd, DavidBeacon (Newark)Newark & Sherwood
CONRoberts, TonyBeacon (Newark)Newark & Sherwood
LABSoar, SheilaBilsthorpeNewark & Sherwood
LABStaples, DavidBoughtonNewark & Sherwood
INDBrown, IreneBridge (Newark)Newark & Sherwood
INDDawn, GillBridge (Newark)Newark & Sherwood
CONGirling, KeithCastle (Newark)Newark & Sherwood
CONClarke, DavidCollinghamNewark & Sherwood
INDDobson, MaureenCollinghamNewark & Sherwood
CONCope, MaxDevon (Newark)Newark & Sherwood
CONCrowe, BobDevon (Newark)Newark & Sherwood
CONDuncan, PeterDevon (Newark)Newark & Sherwood
CONJackson, RogerDover BeckNewark & Sherwood
LABBrooks, CeliaEdwinstowe and ClipstoneNewark & Sherwood
LABPeacock, PaulEdwinstowe and ClipstoneNewark & Sherwood
LABThompson, DaveEdwinstowe and ClipstoneNewark & Sherwood
CONMison, NeillFarndon and FernwoodNewark & Sherwood
CONWalker, IvorFarndon and FernwoodNewark & Sherwood
CONWalker, KeithFarndon and FernwoodNewark & Sherwood
CONTaylor, FrankFarnsfieldNewark & Sherwood
CONWendels, TimLowdhamNewark & Sherwood
CONSaddington, SueMuskhamNewark & Sherwood
LABTruswell, AbbieOllertonNewark & Sherwood
LABWells, BenjaminOllertonNewark & Sherwood
LABMitchell, NealOllertonNewark & Sherwood
LABButtery, MarkRainworth North and RuffordNewark & Sherwood
LABTift, LindaRainworth North and RuffordNewark & Sherwood
LABArnold, KathleenRainworth South and BlidworthNewark & Sherwood
LABWoodhead, YvonneRainworth South and BlidworthNewark & Sherwood
CONHandley, PaulSouthwellNewark & Sherwood
CONLaughton, BruceSouthwellNewark & Sherwood
CONRainbow, PennySouthwellNewark & Sherwood
CONMichael, SylviaSutton-On-TrentNewark & Sherwood
CONBlaney, RogerTrentNewark & Sherwood
LABHazel StephensonBenwell and ScotswoodNewcastle upon Tyne
LABSue PearsonBlakelawNewcastle upon Tyne
LABVeronica DunnBykerNewcastle upon Tyne
LABBrian S. HunterCastleNewcastle upon Tyne
LDBob RentonDeneNewcastle upon Tyne
LABSimon BirdDentonNewcastle upon Tyne
LDHenry GallagherEast GosforthNewcastle upon Tyne
LABDipu AhadElswickNewcastle upon Tyne
LABAntoine TinnionFawdonNewcastle upon Tyne
LABIan TokellFenhamNewcastle upon Tyne
LABStephen LambertKentonNewcastle upon Tyne
LABBarry PhillipsonLemingtonNewcastle upon Tyne
LABHilary FranksNewburnNewcastle upon Tyne
LABMick BowmanNorth HeatonNewcastle upon Tyne
LABDan PerryNorth JesmondNewcastle upon Tyne
LABStephen PowersOuseburnNewcastle upon Tyne
LDDavid DownParklandsNewcastle upon Tyne
LABDenise JonesSouth HeatonNewcastle upon Tyne
LABKerry AllibhaiSouth JesmondNewcastle upon Tyne
LABMargaret WoodWalkerNewcastle upon Tyne
LABDavid DenholmWalkergateNewcastle upon Tyne
LDJackie SlesengerWest GosforthNewcastle upon Tyne
INDPat HillicksWesterhopeNewcastle upon Tyne
LABJoanne KingslandWestgateNewcastle upon Tyne
LABNigel ToddWingroveNewcastle upon Tyne
LABJacqui RobinsonWoolsingtonNewcastle upon Tyne
LDAdam BradfordBarnstaple (Central Town)North Devon
LDFaye WebberBarnstaple (Central Town)North Devon
LDSuzanne HaywoodBarnstaple (Forches and Whiddon Valley)North Devon
LDMrs Julie HuntBarnstaple (Forches and Whiddon Valley)North Devon
CONDavid BraileyBarnstaple (Longbridge)North Devon
CONDick JonesBarnstaple (Longbridge)North Devon
CONJohn MathewsBarnstaple (Newport)North Devon
VACVacancyBarnstaple (Newport)North Devon
LDBrian GreensladeBarnstaple (Pilton)North Devon
LDMair ManuelBarnstaple (Pilton)North Devon
LDJoy CannBarnstaple (Yeo Valley)North Devon
LDIan RoomeBarnstaple (Yeo Valley)North Devon
CONRodney CannBickington and RoundswellNorth Devon
CONMrs Jacqueline FlynnBickington and RoundswellNorth Devon
INDEric LeyBishops NymptonNorth Devon
INDMalcolm ProwseBratton FlemingNorth Devon
CONRobin BondsBraunton (East)North Devon
LDDerrick SpearBraunton (East)North Devon
CONJasmine ChestersBraunton (West)North Devon
CONMrs Caroline ChuggBraunton (West)North Devon
INDWalter WhiteChittlehamptonNorth Devon
CONMrs Sue CroftChulmleighNorth Devon
INDYvette GubbCombe MartinNorth Devon
CONJohn LoveringCombe MartinNorth Devon
INDFrank BiedermanFremingtonNorth Devon
INDTony WoodFremingtonNorth Devon
CONPat BarkerGeorgeham and MortehoeNorth Devon
LDMalcolm WilkinsonGeorgeham and MortehoeNorth Devon
CONMs Andrea DavisHeanton PunchardonNorth Devon
INDJim CampbellIlfracombe (Central)North Devon
CONPaul CrabbIlfracombe (Central)North Devon
INDMike EdmundsIlfracombe (East)North Devon
LDGeoffrey FowlerIlfracombe (West)North Devon
CONIan MeadlarkinIlfracombe (West)North Devon
CONBrian MooresInstowNorth Devon
CONGlyn LaneLandkeyswimbridge and TawNorth Devon
CONDavid LuggarLandkeyswimbridge and TawNorth Devon
INDJohn PatrinosLynton and LynmouthNorth Devon
LDFrederick TuckerMarwoodNorth Devon
CONRichard EdgellNorth MoltonNorth Devon
INDJohn MooreSouth MoltonNorth Devon
LDDavid WordenSouth MoltonNorth Devon
INDJeremy YabsleyWitheridgeNorth Devon
CONEmma ParkerAbbeyNorth Dorset
CONJane SomperAbbeyNorth Dorset
CONBill Batty-Smith MBEBlackmoreNorth Dorset
CONGraham Carr-JonesBlackmoreNorth Dorset
LDJohn TannerBlandford CentralNorth Dorset
CONNocturin Lacey-ClarkeBlandford CentralNorth Dorset
CONTraci HandfordBlandford HilltopNorth Dorset
LDBarrie CooperBlandford Langton St LeonardsNorth Dorset
CONJackie StaytBlandford Old TownNorth Dorset
CONAudrey BurchBulbarrowNorth Dorset
CONBelinda RidoutGillingham RuralNorth Dorset
CONDavid WalshGillingham RuralNorth Dorset
CONMike GouldGillingham TownNorth Dorset
CONVal PothecaryGillingham TownNorth Dorset
CONAlexander ChaseGillingham TownNorth Dorset
CONPiers BrownHill FortsNorth Dorset
CONDeborah CroneyHill FortsNorth Dorset
CONSherry JespersenHill FortsNorth Dorset
CONDeirdre SkipwithLower TarrantsNorth Dorset
CONPauline BatstoneLydden ValeNorth Dorset
CONAndrew CattawayMotcombe and BourtonNorth Dorset
CONPeter Williams OBEMotcombe and BourtonNorth Dorset
CONAndrew KerbyRiversdale and PortmanNorth Dorset
CONJohn StaytRiversdale and PortmanNorth Dorset
CONJo FrancisShaftesbury EastNorth Dorset
INDSimon PritchardShaftesbury EastNorth Dorset
LDDerek BeerShaftesbury WestNorth Dorset
CONGary JeffersonShaftesbury WestNorth Dorset
CONCharles DowdenStours and MarnhullNorth Dorset
CONJane WestbrookStours and MarnhullNorth Dorset
CONVictor FoxSturminster NewtonNorth Dorset
CONMichael RoakeSturminster NewtonNorth Dorset
CONCatherine LanghamThe BeaconNorth Dorset
CONWilliam ArmitageAshoverNorth East Derbyshire
CONCarol HuckerbyBarlow and HolmesfieldNorth East Derbyshire
CONMartin Thacker MBEBrampton and WaltonNorth East Derbyshire
CONPeter ElliotBrampton and WaltonNorth East Derbyshire
LABGerry MorleyClay Cross NorthNorth East Derbyshire
LABKathy RouseClay Cross NorthNorth East Derbyshire
LABTracy ReaderClay Cross NorthNorth East Derbyshire
LABTed MansbridgeClay Cross SouthNorth East Derbyshire
LABBrian WrightClay Cross SouthNorth East Derbyshire
CONGareth HopkinsonCoal AstonNorth East Derbyshire
CONAlex DaleCoal AstonNorth East Derbyshire
LABChristine SmithDronfield NorthNorth East Derbyshire
LABGraham Baxter MBEDronfield NorthNorth East Derbyshire
CONAngelique FosterDronfield SouthNorth East Derbyshire
CONKevin TaitDronfield SouthNorth East Derbyshire
CONLiz BlanshardDronfield SouthNorth East Derbyshire
CONMark FosterDronfield WoodhouseNorth East Derbyshire
CONRoger HallDronfield WoodhouseNorth East Derbyshire
LABCatherine TiteEckington NorthNorth East Derbyshire
LABJane AustenEckington NorthNorth East Derbyshire
LABClive HuntEckington SouthNorth East Derbyshire
LABJacqueline RidgwayEckington SouthNorth East Derbyshire
CONAlan PowellGosforth ValleyNorth East Derbyshire
CONMichelle EmmensGosforth ValleyNorth East Derbyshire
CONRichard WeltonGosforth ValleyNorth East Derbyshire
LABBetty HillGrassmoorNorth East Derbyshire
LABJulie HillGrassmoorNorth East Derbyshire
LABLee StoneHolmewood and HeathNorth East Derbyshire
LABSuzy CornwellHolmewood and HeathNorth East Derbyshire
LABHarold LawsKillamarsh EastNorth East Derbyshire
LABJohn WindleKillamarsh EastNorth East Derbyshire
LABAlan GarrettKillamarsh WestNorth East Derbyshire
LABBilly RiceKillamarsh WestNorth East Derbyshire
LABLilian RobinsonKillamarsh WestNorth East Derbyshire
LABJayne BarryNorth Wingfield CentralNorth East Derbyshire
LABJeff LilleyNorth Wingfield CentralNorth East Derbyshire
LABNigel BarkerNorth Wingfield CentralNorth East Derbyshire
INDAndrew CooperPilsley and MortonNorth East Derbyshire
LABAnn HolmesPilsley and MortonNorth East Derbyshire
LABGeoff ButlerPilsley and MortonNorth East Derbyshire
LABBrian RidgwayRenishawNorth East Derbyshire
LABMichael GordonRidgeway and Marsh LaneNorth East Derbyshire
LABBarry BarnesShirlandNorth East Derbyshire
CONCharlotte CupitShirlandNorth East Derbyshire
LABDerrick SkinnerShirlandNorth East Derbyshire
LABPat KerrySutton-cum-DuckmartonNorth East Derbyshire
LABShay BoyleSutton-cum-DuckmartonNorth East Derbyshire
LDDavid HancockTuptonNorth East Derbyshire
LABStephen PetersTuptonNorth East Derbyshire
LABRosie SmithUnstoneNorth East Derbyshire
CONBarry LewisWingerworthNorth East Derbyshire
CONPat AntcliffWingerworthNorth East Derbyshire
CONStuart EllisWingerworthNorth East Derbyshire
LABAnnie DarbyCroft BakerNorth East Lincolnshire
LABTerry WalkerEast MarshNorth East Lincolnshire
LABRay SuttonFreshneyNorth East Lincolnshire
CONKeith BrookesHaverstoeNorth East Lincolnshire
LABMatthew PatrickHeneageNorth East Lincolnshire
CONStan ShreeveHumberston and New WalthamNorth East Lincolnshire
LABMike BurtonImminghamNorth East Lincolnshire
LDAndrew De FreitasParkNorth East Lincolnshire
CONIan LindleyScarthoNorth East Lincolnshire
INDHazel ChaseSidney SussexNorth East Lincolnshire
LABJanet GoodwinSouthNorth East Lincolnshire
CONPhilip JacksonWalthamNorth East Lincolnshire
LABKarl WilsonWest MarshNorth East Lincolnshire
CONMelanie DickersonWoldsNorth East Lincolnshire
LABPeter WheatleyYarboroughNorth East Lincolnshire
CONJanine PatersonArburyNorth Hertfordshire
CONM.R.M. MuirBaldock TownNorth Hertfordshire
CONHarry Spencer - SmithCadwellNorth Hertfordshire
CONCathryn HenryChesfieldNorth Hertfordshire
CONGerald MorrisErmineNorth Hertfordshire
LABJudi BillingHitchin BeartonNorth Hertfordshire
CONNicola HarrisHitchin HighburyNorth Hertfordshire
CONBernard LovewellHitchin WalsworthNorth Hertfordshire
COND.J. BarnardHitchwoodoffa and HooNorth Hertfordshire
CONPaul MarmentLetchworth GrangeNorth Hertfordshire
CONJulian CunninghamLetchworth South EastNorth Hertfordshire
CONMrs L.A. NeedhamLetchworth South WestNorth Hertfordshire
CONSarah DingleyRoyston HeathNorth Hertfordshire
CONTony HunterRoyston MeridianNorth Hertfordshire
CONJean GreenRoyston PalaceNorth Hertfordshire
LDS.K. JarvisWeston and SandonNorth Hertfordshire
INDSteve CleggAshby De La Launde and CranwellNorth Kesteven
CONDan GrayAshby De La Launde and CranwellNorth Kesteven
CONMrs Sue HoweBassingham and Brant BroughtonNorth Kesteven
CONMrs Pat Woodman MBEBassingham and Brant BroughtonNorth Kesteven
CONMrs Gill OgdenBillinghaymartin and North KymeNorth Kesteven
INDSusanna MatthanBillinghaymartin and North KymeNorth Kesteven
CONPeter BurleyBracebridge Heath and Waddington EastNorth Kesteven
CONLindsey CawreyBracebridge Heath and Waddington EastNorth Kesteven
CONMike GallagherBracebridge Heath and Waddington EastNorth Kesteven
CONRay CuckseyBranstonNorth Kesteven
INDPeter LundgrenBranstonNorth Kesteven
INDCatherine MillsCliff VillagesNorth Kesteven
INDMrs Marianne Overton MBECliff VillagesNorth Kesteven
CONMrs Sally ApplebyEagleswinderby and Witham St HughsNorth Kesteven
INDMrs Barbara Wells MBEEagleswinderby and Witham St HughsNorth Kesteven
CONStewart OgdenHeckington RuralNorth Kesteven
CONMrs Sally TarryHeckington RuralNorth Kesteven
CONIan CarringtonHeighington and WashingboroughNorth Kesteven
CONRon OxbyHeighington and WashingboroughNorth Kesteven
CONEdward HerringHeighington and WashingboroughNorth Kesteven
CONMrs Julia HarrisonKirkby La Thorpe and South KymeNorth Kesteven
CONMrs Susan WaringLeasingham and RaucebyNorth Kesteven
CONRob KendrickMetheringhamNorth Kesteven
CONJohn MoneyMetheringhamNorth Kesteven
INDMrs Kay BarrettNorth Hykeham ForumNorth Kesteven
INDWallace LeeNorth Hykeham MemorialNorth Kesteven
CONMs Andrea ClarkeNorth Hykeham MillNorth Kesteven
CONMike ClarkeNorth Hykeham MillNorth Kesteven
CONMrs Pam WhittakerNorth Hykeham MoorNorth Kesteven
CONRoss LittleNorth Hykeham WithamNorth Kesteven
CONKate CookOsbournbyNorth Kesteven
CONTerry BostonRuskingtonNorth Kesteven
CONRichard WrightRuskingtonNorth Kesteven
INDChris GoldsonSkellingthorpeNorth Kesteven
INDMrs Shirley PannellSkellingthorpeNorth Kesteven
INDKeith DolbySleaford CastleNorth Kesteven
INDGrenville JacksonSleaford HoldinghamNorth Kesteven
INDDavid SuiterSleaford NavigationNorth Kesteven
CONTim ConningSleaford Quarrington and MarehamNorth Kesteven
CONGeoff HazelwoodSleaford Quarrington and MarehamNorth Kesteven
INDMark SuffieldSleaford Quarrington and MarehamNorth Kesteven
INDSteve FieldsSleaford WestholmeNorth Kesteven
CONLance PennellWaddington WestNorth Kesteven
LABCOLLINSON JohnAshbyNorth Lincolnshire
LABDAVISON AndreaAshbyNorth Lincolnshire
LABGRANT MickAshbyNorth Lincolnshire
CONREDFERN LizAxholme CentralNorth Lincolnshire
CONROBINSON DavidAxholme CentralNorth Lincolnshire
CONBRIGGS JohnAxholme NorthNorth Lincolnshire
CONREED JulieAxholme NorthNorth Lincolnshire
CONALLCOCK RonAxholme SouthNorth Lincolnshire
CONROSE DavidAxholme SouthNorth Lincolnshire
CONEVISON JonathanBartonNorth Lincolnshire
CONVICKERS KeithBartonNorth Lincolnshire
CONVICKERS PaulBartonNorth Lincolnshire
CONARMIGER MargaretBottesfordNorth Lincolnshire
CONDAVISON JohnBottesfordNorth Lincolnshire
CONLONGCAKE DerekBottesfordNorth Lincolnshire
CONSHERWOOD CarlBrigg and WoldsNorth Lincolnshire
CONSHERWOOD NigelBrigg and WoldsNorth Lincolnshire
CONWALTHAM RobertBrigg and WoldsNorth Lincolnshire
CONGLOVER IvanBroughton and ApplebyNorth Lincolnshire
CONMUMBY-CROFT HollyBroughton and ApplebyNorth Lincolnshire
LABARMITAGE SusanBrumbyNorth Lincolnshire
LABFOSTER LenBrumbyNorth Lincolnshire
LABSWIFT SteveBrumbyNorth Lincolnshire
LABOLDFIELD DaveBurringham and GunnessNorth Lincolnshire
CONMARPER ElaineBurton Upon Stather and WintertonNorth Lincolnshire
CONOGG RalphBurton Upon Stather and WintertonNorth Lincolnshire
CONROWSON HelenBurton Upon Stather and WintertonNorth Lincolnshire
LABKIRK MarkCrosby and ParkNorth Lincolnshire
LABO'SULLIVAN ChristineCrosby and ParkNorth Lincolnshire
LABPERRY BarbaraCrosby and ParkNorth Lincolnshire
CONCLARK PeterFerryNorth Lincolnshire
CONHANNIGAN RichardFerryNorth Lincolnshire
CONWELLS DavidFerryNorth Lincolnshire
LABBAINBRIDGE SandraFrodinghamNorth Lincolnshire
LABELLERBY TonyFrodinghamNorth Lincolnshire
LABGODFREY SusanKingsway With Lincoln GardensNorth Lincolnshire
LABGOSLING TonyKingsway With Lincoln GardensNorth Lincolnshire
LABWILSON StuartKingsway With Lincoln GardensNorth Lincolnshire
CONENGLAND JohnRidgeNorth Lincolnshire
CONFOSTER TrevorRidgeNorth Lincolnshire
CONPOOLE NeilRidgeNorth Lincolnshire
LABALI MashookTownNorth Lincolnshire
LABKATARIA Haque NawazTownNorth Lincolnshire
LDPierre ButikoferAstleyNorth Norfolk
CONJenny EnglishBristonNorth Norfolk
CONMichael KnowlesChaucerNorth Norfolk
INDGeorgie Perry-WarnesCorpustyNorth Norfolk
CONHilary CoxCromerNorth Norfolk
LDAndreas YiasimiCromerNorth Norfolk
CONNorman SmithErpinghamNorth Norfolk
INDNicholas CoppackGauntNorth Norfolk
LDKaren WardGlavenNorth Norfolk
LDLee WalkerHappisburghNorth Norfolk
LDDavid YoungHigh HeathNorth Norfolk
CONMaggie PriorHoltNorth Norfolk
CONDuncan BakerHoltNorth Norfolk
CONNigel DixonHovetonNorth Norfolk
CONAnnie Claussen-ReynoldsLancaster NorthNorth Norfolk
CONRoy ReynoldsLancaster NorthNorth Norfolk
CONJeremy PunchardLancaster SouthNorth Norfolk
INDJohn RestLancaster SouthNorth Norfolk
CONWyndham NorthamMundesleyNorth Norfolk
CONBarry SmithMundesleyNorth Norfolk
LDPeter MooreNorth Walsham EastNorth Norfolk
LDVivienne UprichardNorth Walsham EastNorth Norfolk
LDNigel LloydNorth Walsham NorthNorth Norfolk
LDEric SewardNorth Walsham NorthNorth Norfolk
LDVirginia GayNorth Walsham WestNorth Norfolk
LDAnn MooreNorth Walsham WestNorth Norfolk
INDAngie Fitch-TillettPoppylandNorth Norfolk
CONVincent FitzPatrickPrioryNorth Norfolk
INDSimon HesterPrioryNorth Norfolk
CONSusan ArnoldRoughtonNorth Norfolk
CONSimon ShawScottowNorth Norfolk
LDBrian HannahSheringham NorthNorth Norfolk
INDDouglas SmithSheringham NorthNorth Norfolk
CONJudy OliverSheringham SouthNorth Norfolk
CONRichard ShepherdSheringham SouthNorth Norfolk
LDBarbara McGounSt BenetNorth Norfolk
LDPauline Grove-JonesStalham and SuttonNorth Norfolk
CONRobert StevensStalham and SuttonNorth Norfolk
CONJohn LeeSuffield ParkNorth Norfolk
LDNigel PearceSuffield ParkNorth Norfolk
CONBecky PalmerThe RaynhamsNorth Norfolk
LDSarah ButikoferThe RuntonsNorth Norfolk
CONTom FitzPatrickWalsinghamNorth Norfolk
CONPaul RiceWatersideNorth Norfolk
LDMarion MillershipWatersideNorth Norfolk
CONRichard PriceWaxhamNorth Norfolk
INDAnn GreenWensum ValleyNorth Norfolk
CONGlyn WilliamsWorsteadNorth Norfolk
CONKaren BarclayBackwellNorth Somerset
CONAnn HarleyBanwell and WinscombeNorth Somerset
CONJerry O’BrienBanwell and WinscombeNorth Somerset
CONLiz WellsBlagdon and ChurchillNorth Somerset
INDDavid ShoplandClevedon EastNorth Somerset
CONBob GarnerClevedon SouthNorth Somerset
CONColin HallClevedon WaltonNorth Somerset
CONChris BladesClevedon WestNorth Somerset
CONEricka BladesClevedon YeoNorth Somerset
GRNTom LeimdorferCongresbury and PuxtonNorth Somerset
CONNigel AshtonGordano ValleyNorth Somerset
CONElfan Ap ReesHutton and LockingNorth Somerset
CONTerry PorterHutton and LockingNorth Somerset
CONCharles CaveLong AshtonNorth Somerset
CONKate StoweyLong AshtonNorth Somerset
INDAndy ColeNailsea Golden ValleyNorth Somerset
INDJames TonkinNailsea West EndNorth Somerset
CONMary BlatchfordNailsea YeoNorth Somerset
CONJan BarberNailsea YoungwoodNorth Somerset
INDDonald DaviesPillNorth Somerset
CONDavid OynsPortishead EastNorth Somerset
CONDavid PasleyPortishead EastNorth Somerset
CONReyna KnightPortishead NorthNorth Somerset
CONPeter BurdenPortishead SouthNorth Somerset
CONFelicity BakerPortishead WestNorth Somerset
CONDavid JolleyPortishead WestNorth Somerset
LDMike BellWestonsupermare CentralNorth Somerset
CONRichard NightingaleWestonsupermare CentralNorth Somerset
LDMark CannifordWestonsupermare HillsideNorth Somerset
LDJohn Crockford-HawleyWestonsupermare HillsideNorth Somerset
CONLisa PilgrimWestonsupermare KewstokeNorth Somerset
CONRoz WillisWestonsupermare KewstokeNorth Somerset
CONRobert ClelandWestonsupermare Mid WorleNorth Somerset
LABRichard TuckerWestonsupermare MiltonNorth Somerset
CONMartin WilliamsWestonsupermare MiltonNorth Somerset
CONMarcia PepperallWestonsupermare North WorleNorth Somerset
LABDenise HuntWestonsupermare North WorleNorth Somerset
LABJames ClaytonWestonsupermare SouthNorth Somerset
LABIan ParkerWestonsupermare SouthNorth Somerset
CONPeter CrewWestonsupermare South WorleNorth Somerset
CONDavid HitchinsWestonsupermare South WorleNorth Somerset
CONPeter BryantWestonsupermare UphillNorth Somerset
INDJohn Ley-MorganWestonsupermare UphillNorth Somerset
CONSarah CodlingWestonsupermare WinterstokeNorth Somerset
CONDawn PayneWestonsupermare WinterstokeNorth Somerset
CONRuth JacobsWick St Lawrence and St GeorgesNorth Somerset
CONNick WiltonWinfordNorth Somerset
LDDeborah YamanakaWringtonNorth Somerset
CONJudith HadleyYattonNorth Somerset
CONJill IlesYattonNorth Somerset
LABLesley SpillardBattle HillNorth Tyneside
LABJanet HunterBentonNorth Tyneside
LABRay GlindonCamperdownNorth Tyneside
LABAlan PercyChirtonNorth Tyneside
LABMartin RankinCollingwoodNorth Tyneside
LABDavid McMeekanCullercoatsNorth Tyneside
LABJohn HarrisonHowdonNorth Tyneside
LABAlison Waggott-FairleyKillingworthNorth Tyneside
LABKaren ClarkLongbentonNorth Tyneside
CONPaul MasonMonkseaton NorthNorth Tyneside
LABDavey DrummondMonkseaton SouthNorth Tyneside
LABAndy NewmanNorthumberlandNorth Tyneside
LABKate OsbornePrestonNorth Tyneside
LABWendy LottRiversideNorth Tyneside
CONEd HodsonSt Mary'sNorth Tyneside
LABKaren BolgerTynemouthNorth Tyneside
LABCarole BurdisValleyNorth Tyneside
LABMatthew ThirlawayWallsendNorth Tyneside
LABMuriel GreenWeetsladeNorth Tyneside
LABJohn O'SheaWhitley BayNorth Tyneside
LABJodie GoslingArley and WhitacreNorth Warwickshire
CONColin Charles HayfieldArley and WhitacreNorth Warwickshire
CONMark SimpsonArley and WhitacreNorth Warwickshire
LABLorna Elizabeth DirveiksAtherstone CentralNorth Warwickshire
LABNeil DirveiksAtherstone CentralNorth Warwickshire
CONRay JarvisAtherstone NorthNorth Warwickshire
CONMejar SinghAtherstone NorthNorth Warwickshire
CONDenise ClewsAtherstone South and MancetterNorth Warwickshire
CONMartin Cyril DavisAtherstone South and MancetterNorth Warwickshire
LABRay SweetBaddesley Ensor and GrendonNorth Warwickshire
CONAndy WrightBaddesley Ensor and GrendonNorth Warwickshire
LABAdam Joseph FarrellColeshill NorthNorth Warwickshire
LABDominic Charles FerroColeshill NorthNorth Warwickshire
CONStacey IngramColeshill SouthNorth Warwickshire
CONCaroline SymondsColeshill SouthNorth Warwickshire
CONJoan LeaCurdworthNorth Warwickshire
CONTerry WatersCurdworthNorth Warwickshire
LABJacky ChambersDordonNorth Warwickshire
LABPeter Frank MorsonDordonNorth Warwickshire
CONLeslie John SmithFillongleyNorth Warwickshire
CONDavid Alan WrightFillongleyNorth Warwickshire
CONMargaret BellHartshillNorth Warwickshire
LABBrian Augustine HenneyHartshillNorth Warwickshire
LABAnn LewisHurley and Wood EndNorth Warwickshire
LABHayden Albert PhillipsHurley and Wood EndNorth Warwickshire
CONAndy JennsKingsburyNorth Warwickshire
INDBrian Peter MossKingsburyNorth Warwickshire
CONPatrick DaveyNewton Regis and WartonNorth Warwickshire
CONDavid John HumphreysNewton Regis and WartonNorth Warwickshire
LABEmma StanleyPolesworth EastNorth Warwickshire
LABMichael Edward StanleyPolesworth EastNorth Warwickshire
CONSue HanrattyPolesworth WestNorth Warwickshire
CONJohn SmittenPolesworth WestNorth Warwickshire
CONRaymond Vernon PayneWater OrtonNorth Warwickshire
CONDavid Mark ReillyWater OrtonNorth Warwickshire
CONRichard BluntApplebyNorth West Leicestershire
CONJohn CoxonAshby CastleNorth West Leicestershire
CONRoger BaylissAshby HolywellNorth West Leicestershire
CONJim HoultAshby IvanhoeNorth West Leicestershire
CONGraham AllmanAshby Money HillNorth West Leicestershire
CONGeraint JonesAshby WillesleyNorth West Leicestershire
CONJohn BridgesAshby WouldsNorth West Leicestershire
CONMichael SpechtBardonNorth West Leicestershire
INDSusan McKendrickBlackfordbyNorth West Leicestershire
LABRon AdamsBroom LeysNorth West Leicestershire
INDTony SaffellCastle Donington CastleNorth West Leicestershire
INDRachel CannyCastle Donington CentralNorth West Leicestershire
CONDan HarrisonCastle Donington ParkNorth West Leicestershire
LDMichael WyattCastle RockNorth West Leicestershire
CONJohn CotterillCoalville EastNorth West Leicestershire
LABJohn LegrysCoalville WestNorth West Leicestershire
CONAlison Smith MBEDaleacre HillNorth West Leicestershire
CONKeith Merrie MBEEllistown and BattleflatNorth West Leicestershire
LABNick ClarkeGreenhillNorth West Leicestershire
CONStuart GillardHermitageNorth West Leicestershire
CONTony GillardHolly HayesNorth West Leicestershire
LABRussell JohnsonHugglescote St John'sNorth West Leicestershire
LABDr Terri EynonHugglescote St Mary'sNorth West Leicestershire
LABFelix FenningIbstock EastNorth West Leicestershire
CONJohn ClarkeIbstock WestNorth West Leicestershire
CONTrevor PendletonKegworthNorth West Leicestershire
CONNicholas RushtonLong Whatton and DiseworthNorth West Leicestershire
CONGill HoultMeasham NorthNorth West Leicestershire
LABSean SheahanMeasham SouthNorth West Leicestershire
CONRobert AshmanOakthorpe and DonisthorpeNorth West Leicestershire
CONNigel SmithRavenstone and PackingtonNorth West Leicestershire
CONVirge RichichiSence ValleyNorth West Leicestershire
CONPaula PurverSnibston NorthNorth West Leicestershire
LABJohn GearySnibston SouthNorth West Leicestershire
CONLouise GoacherThornboroughNorth West Leicestershire
LABDavid EverittThringstoneNorth West Leicestershire
CONRussell BoamValleyNorth West Leicestershire
CONDavid StevensonWorthington and BreedonNorth West Leicestershire
CONTony AnsellAbingtonNorthampton
LABZoe SmithAbingtonNorthampton
CONAndrew KilbrideBillingNorthampton
CONChristopher MalpasBillingNorthampton
CONJamie LaneBoothvilleNorthampton
LABClement ChungaBrooksideNorthampton
LABMuna CaliCastleNorthampton
LABAnamul HaqueCastleNorthampton
LABDanielle StoneCastleNorthampton
CONGraham WalkerDelapre and Briar HillNorthampton
LABVicky CulbardDelapre and Briar HillNorthampton
LABJulie DavenportDelapre and Briar HillNorthampton
CONBrandon RE EldredEast HunsburyNorthampton
CONPhil LarrattEast HunsburyNorthampton
LABPaul JoyceEastfieldNorthampton
LABArthur McCutcheonHeadlandsNorthampton
LABTerrie EalesKings HeathNorthampton
LABCathrine RussellKingsleyNorthampton
LDSally BeardsworthKingsthorpeNorthampton
CONJonathan NunnNene ValleyNorthampton
CONLuke GraystoneNene ValleyNorthampton
CONJohn CaswellNew DustonNorthampton
CONMatthew GolbyNew DustonNorthampton
CONSamuel Kilby-ShawObeliskNorthampton
CONTim HadlandOld DustonNorthampton
CONSuresh PatelOld DustonNorthampton
CONMary MarkhamParkNorthampton
CONMike HallamParklandsNorthampton
CONAnna S KingPhippsvilleNorthampton
CONJames HillRectory FarmNorthampton
CONStephen J HibbertRiversideNorthampton
CONPenelope FlavellRushmillsNorthampton
LABLes MarriottSemilongNorthampton
LABGareth EalesSpencerNorthampton
CONMohammed Azizur RahmanSpring ParkNorthampton
LABRufia AshrafSt JamesNorthampton
LABNazim ChoudarySt. DavidsNorthampton
CONNilesh Ramesh ParekhSunnysideNorthampton
LABJanice DuffyTalaveraNorthampton
LDDennis MeredithTalaveraNorthampton
LABJane BirchTrinityNorthampton
CONAlan L BottwoodUptonNorthampton
CONBrian W SargeantUptonNorthampton
CONBrian OldhamWest HunsburyNorthampton
LDBrian MarkhamWestoneNorthampton
LABMike SandsBowthorpeNorwich
LABPaul KendrickCatton GroveNorwich
LABAlan WatersCromeNorwich
LDCaroline AckroydEatonNorwich
LABKeith DriverLakenhamNorwich
GRNMartin SchmiererMancroftNorwich
LABVaughan ThomasMile CrossNorwich
GRNDenise CarloNelsonNorwich
LABJulie Brociek-CoultonSewellNorwich
GRNJo HendersonThorpe HamletNorwich
GRNDavid RabyTown CloseNorwich
LABRoger RyanUniversityNorwich
LABMartin PeekWensumNorwich
LABMerlita BryanArboretumNottingham
LABAzad ChoudhryArboretumNottingham
LABGraham ChapmanAspleyNottingham
LABCarole McCullochAspleyNottingham
LABPatience IfedioraAspleyNottingham
LABCat ArnoldBasfordNottingham
LABLinda WoodingsBasfordNottingham
LABNick RaineBasfordNottingham
LABMohammed IbrahimBerridgeNottingham
LABCarole JonesBerridgeNottingham
LABToby NealBerridgeNottingham
LABBrian GrocockBestwoodNottingham
LABDavid SmithBestwoodNottingham
LABGeorgia PowerBestwoodNottingham
LABMarcia WatsonBilboroughNottingham
LABMalcolm WoodBilboroughNottingham
LABWendy SmithBilboroughNottingham
LABNicola HeatonBridgeNottingham
LABMichael EdwardsBridgeNottingham
LABJohn HartshorneBulwellNottingham
LABGinny KleinBulwellNottingham
LABJackie MorrisBulwellNottingham
LABEunice CampbellBulwell ForestNottingham
LABNick McDonaldBulwell ForestNottingham
LABCheryl BarnardBulwell ForestNottingham
LABJoshua CookClifton NorthNottingham
CONAndrew RuleClifton NorthNottingham
INDPat FergusonClifton NorthNottingham
LABChris GibsonClifton SouthNottingham
LABSteve YoungClifton SouthNottingham
LABCorall JenkinsClifton SouthNottingham
LABDavid MellenDalesNottingham
LABGul Nawaz KhanDalesNottingham
LABNeghat Nawaz KhanDalesNottingham
LABDavid TrimbleDunkirk and LentonNottingham
LABSarah PiperDunkirk and LentonNottingham
LABGlyn JenkinsLeen ValleyNottingham
LABMohammed SaghirLeen ValleyNottingham
LABLeslie AyoolaMapperleyNottingham
LABRosemary HealyMapperleyNottingham
LABChris TansleyMapperleyNottingham
LABAnne PeachRadford and ParkNottingham
LABLiaqat AliRadford and ParkNottingham
LABilyas AzizRadford and ParkNottingham
LABBrian ParbuttSherwoodNottingham
LABJane UrquhartSherwoodNottingham
LABJon CollinsSherwoodNottingham
LABJon CollinsSt. Ann'sNottingham
LABSue JohnsonSt. Ann'sNottingham
LABDave LiversidgeSt. Ann'sNottingham
LABSally LongfordWollaton East and Lenton AbbeyNottingham
LABSam WebsterWollaton East and Lenton AbbeyNottingham
CONGeorgina CulleyWollaton WestNottingham
CONJim ArmstrongWollaton WestNottingham
LABSteve BattlemuchWollaton WestNottingham
LDM Latif DarrOadby Brocks HillOadby & Wigston
LDJeffrey KaufmanOadby Brocks HillOadby & Wigston
CONRobert E FaheyOadby GrangeOadby & Wigston
CONRavendra H ThakorOadby GrangeOadby & Wigston
INDDr Teck K KhongOadby GrangeOadby & Wigston
LDDavid M CarterOadby St. PetersOadby & Wigston
CONMiss Anne R BondOadby St. PetersOadby & Wigston
LDMrs Samia Z HaqOadby UplandsOadby & Wigston
LDMrs Lily KaufmanOadby UplandsOadby & Wigston
LDDean A GambleOadby WoodlandsOadby & Wigston
CONBhupendra DaveOadby WoodlandsOadby & Wigston
LDJohn W BoyceSouth WigstonOadby & Wigston
LDRichard E R MorrisSouth WigstonOadby & Wigston
LDMrs Sharon B MorrisSouth WigstonOadby & Wigston
LDLee A BentleyWigston All SaintsOadby & Wigston
LDMichael H CharlesworthWigston All SaintsOadby & Wigston
LDMrs Lynda Eaton JPWigston All SaintsOadby & Wigston
LDGarth A BoulterWigston FieldsOadby & Wigston
LDMrs Helen E LoydallWigston FieldsOadby & Wigston
LDKevin J Loydall JPWigston FieldsOadby & Wigston
LDMiss Marie V ChamberlainWigston MeadowcourtOadby & Wigston
LDRobert F EatonWigston MeadowcourtOadby & Wigston
CONEdward R BarrWigston MeadowcourtOadby & Wigston
LDFrank S BroadleyWigston St. WolstansOadby & Wigston
LDMrs Linda M BroadleyWigston St. WolstansOadby & Wigston
LDMrs Kerree M ChalkWigston St. WolstansOadby & Wigston
LABJenny HarrisonAlexandraOldham
LABEddie MooresChadderton CentralOldham
LABMohon AliChadderton NorthOldham
LABGraham ShuttleworthChadderton SouthOldham
LABMontaz Ali AzadColdhurstOldham
LDJulia TurnerCromptonOldham
LABPaul Jean JacquesFailsworth EastOldham
LABElaine GarryFailsworth WestOldham
LABSteve WilliamsHollinwoodOldham
LABKaiser RehmanMedlock ValeOldham
LABClint PhythianRoyton NorthOldham
LABSteven BashforthRoyton SouthOldham
LDDerek HeffernanSaddleworth NorthOldham
CONGraham SheldonSaddleworth SouthOldham
LABAdrian AlexanderSaddleworth West and LeesOldham
LDChris GlosterShawOldham
LABAngela CosgroveSt JamesOldham
LABShadab QumerSt Mary'sOldham
LABPeter DeanWaterheadOldham
LABJavid IqbalWernethOldham
CONLinda Margaret CrossleyBarrowfordPendle
CONNoel McEvoyBlacko and HigherfordPendle
CONPaul WhiteBoulsworthPendle
LABNadeem YounisBradleyPendle
CONNawaz AhmedBrierfieldPendle
LABWayne BlackburnClover HillPendle
LDClaire E TeallCoatesPendle
LDKen HartleyCravenPendle
CONMorris HorsfieldEarbyPendle
CONGraham WaughFoulridgePendle
CONJames Keith StarkieHigham and PendlesidePendle
CONJonathan Andrew NixonHorsfieldPendle
LDBrian NewmanOld Laund BoothPendle
CONPauline McCormickReedleyPendle
LABDavid WhalleySouthfieldPendle
CONJoe CooneyVivary BridgePendle
LDGraham RoachWatersidePendle
LABStuart MartinBrettonPeterborough
LABMohammed JamilCentralPeterborough
INDBella SaltmarshDogsthorpePeterborough
LABMatthew MahabadiEastPeterborough
CONSteve AllenEyethorney and NewboroughPeterborough
UKIJohn WhitbyFletton and StangroundPeterborough
CONLucia SerlucaFletton and WoodstonPeterborough
CONPeter HillerGlinton and CastorPeterborough
LDJulia DavidsonGunthorpePeterborough
CONDave KingHampton ValePeterborough
CONHoward FullerHargate and HempstedPeterborough
LABAnsar AliNorthPeterborough
CONJune BullOrton LonguevillePeterborough
CONJune StokesOrton WatervillePeterborough
LABRichard FerrisParkPeterborough
LDSimon BarkhamPaston and WaltonPeterborough
CONSam SmithRavensthorpePeterborough
CONBrian RushStanground SouthPeterborough
INDJudy FoxWerringtonPeterborough
CONWayne FitzgeraldWestPeterborough
CONJonathan DreanBudsheadPlymouth
CONDavid FletcherComptonPlymouth
LABMark CokerDevonportPlymouth
LABChaz SinghDrakePlymouth
LABPauline MurphyEfford and LipsonPlymouth
CONLynda BowyerEggbucklandPlymouth
LABTudor EvansHamPlymouth
LABMark LowryHonicknowlePlymouth
CONNick KellyMoor ViewPlymouth
CONDr John MahonyPeverellPlymouth
CONTerri BeerPlympton ErlePlymouth
CONPatrick NicholsonPlympton St. MaryPlymouth
CONNigel ChurchillPlymstock DunstonePlymouth
CONKen FosterPlymstock RadfordPlymouth
CONMark DeaconSouthwayPlymouth
LABGeorge WheelerSt. BudeauxPlymouth
LABChris PenberthySt. Peter and The WaterfrontPlymouth
LABPhilippa DaveyStokePlymouth
LABSue DannSutton and Mount GouldPlymouth
UKIMike FisherAlderneyPoole
CONLouise RussellAlderneyPoole
INDRussell TrentAlderneyPoole
CONDrew MellorBranksome EastPoole
CONKaren RamptonBranksome EastPoole
LDPhilip EadesBranksome WestPoole
LDMarion Le PoidevinBranksome WestPoole
LDMike BrookeBroadstonePoole
CONDavid NewellBroadstonePoole
LDVikki SladeBroadstonePoole
CONMay HainesCanford CliffsPoole
CONMohan IyengarCanford CliffsPoole
CONPeter PawlowskiCanford CliffsPoole
LDJennifer HodgesCanford Heath EastPoole
LDSandra MooreCanford Heath EastPoole
CONSean GabrielCanford Heath WestPoole
CONRay TindleCanford Heath WestPoole
CONLes BurdenCreekmoorPoole
CONJudy ButtCreekmoorPoole
CONJohn RamptonCreekmoorPoole
CONVishal GuptaHamworthy EastPoole
CONMike WhiteHamworthy EastPoole
INDJulie BagwellHamworthy WestPoole
CONMike WilkinsHamworthy WestPoole
LDDavid BrownMerley and BearwoodPoole
CONJane NewellMerley and BearwoodPoole
INDMarion PopeMerley and BearwoodPoole
CONMalcolm FarrellNewtownPoole
CONGraham WilsonNewtownPoole
CONLindsay WilsonNewtownPoole
CONPeter AdamsOakdalePoole
CONIan PotterOakdalePoole
CONJanet WaltonOakdalePoole
CONJohn ChallinorParkstonePoole
CONAnn StribleyParkstonePoole
CONEmma WilliamsParkstonePoole
CONElaine Atkinson OBEPenn HillPoole
CONXena DionPenn HillPoole
CONRon ParkerPenn HillPoole
CONAndy Garner-WattsPoole TownPoole
INDAndy HadleyPoole TownPoole
INDMark HowellPoole TownPoole
LDLynne StaggBaffinsPortsmouth
LDSuzy HortonCentral SouthseaPortsmouth
LABYahiya ChowdhuryCharles DickensPortsmouth
CONRobert NewCopnorPortsmouth
CONLee MasonCoshamPortsmouth
CONKen EllcomeDrayton and FarlingtonPortsmouth
CONJennie BrentEastney and CraneswaterPortsmouth
LDDave AshmoreFrattonPortsmouth
CONScott HarrisHilseaPortsmouth
LDGerald Vernon-Jackson CBEMiltonPortsmouth
CONIan LyonNelsonPortsmouth
CONGemma NewPaulsgrovePortsmouth
CONDavid TompkinsSt JudePortsmouth
CONRyan BrentSt ThomasPortsmouth
LABMark RoutledgeAshtonPreston
LABMs Nerys EavesBrookfieldPreston
CONHarry SeddonCollegePreston
LABIsmail BaxDeepdalePreston
CONChristine ThomasGarrisonPreston
CONMrs. Rowena EdmondsonGreyfriarsPreston
LDJason JeffreyIngolPreston
LABRebecca YatesLarchesPreston
CONDaniel DewhurstLeaPreston
LABDavid BorrowMoor ParkPreston
CONNeil Henderson CartwrightPreston Rural EastPreston
CONStephen ThompsonPreston Rural NorthPreston
LABBrian RolloRibbletonPreston
LABPeter MossRiverswayPreston
CONMrs. Sonia GildertSharoe GreenPreston
LABJames Thomas HullSt GeorgesPreston
LABJaved Iqbal, JPSt Matthew'sPreston
LABYakub PatelTown CentrePreston
LABRobert BoswellTulkethPreston
LABJohn SwindellsUniversityPreston
CONWharf, PeterBere RegisPurbeck
INDDragon, NigelCastlePurbeck
CONBarnes, MalcolmCreech BarrowPurbeck
CONLovell, MikeLangtonPurbeck
CONQuinn, BarryLulworth and WinfrithPurbeck
CONMeaden, WendyLytchett MatraversPurbeck
CONWebb, PeterLytchett MatraversPurbeck
LDDrane, FredLytchett Minster and Upton EastPurbeck
LDTilling, CarolLytchett Minster and Upton EastPurbeck
CONPipe, ClaireLytchett Minsterand Upton WestPurbeck
CONPipe, BillLytchett Minsterand Upton WestPurbeck
LDEzzard, BerylSt MartinPurbeck
CONUnsworth, MarkSt MartinPurbeck
CONMarsh MBE, GloriaSwanage NorthPurbeck
CONTrite, BillSwanage NorthPurbeck
CONWhitwam, MikeSwanage NorthPurbeck
CONFinch, CarolineSwanage SouthPurbeck
CONMorris, TimSwanage SouthPurbeck
CONSuttle, GarySwanage SouthPurbeck
LDBudd, DavidWarehamPurbeck
CONGoodinge, HilaryWarehamPurbeck
CONWiggins, MikeWarehamPurbeck
CONBrooks, CherryWoolPurbeck
CONBrown, GrahamWoolPurbeck
CONMiller, LauraWoolPurbeck
LABMohammed AyubAbbeyReading
LABChris MaskellBattleReading
CONClaire McDonaldCavershamReading
LABPaul WoodwardChurchReading
LABMatt RoddaKatesgroveReading
CONTom SteeleKentwoodReading
LABPaul GittingsMinsterReading
LABGraeme HoskinNorcotReading
GRNJosh WilliamsParkReading
CONClare GrashoffPeppardReading
LABJan GavinRedlandsReading
LABJason BrockSouthcoteReading
CONJeanette SkeatsThamesReading
CONSandra VickersTilehurstReading
LABKelly EdwardsWhitleyReading
LABMichael DickBrottonRedcar & Cleveland
CONMalcolm GriffithsBrottonRedcar & Cleveland
INDBarry HuntBrottonRedcar & Cleveland
LABNeil BaldwinCoathamRedcar & Cleveland
LABCarl QuartermainCoathamRedcar & Cleveland
LABAlec BrownDormanstownRedcar & Cleveland
LABCeri CawleyDormanstownRedcar & Cleveland
LABRay GoddardDormanstownRedcar & Cleveland
INDAnn HigginsEstonRedcar & Cleveland
LABChristopher MasseyEstonRedcar & Cleveland
LABGeraldine WilliamsEstonRedcar & Cleveland
LABLynn PallisterGrangetownRedcar & Cleveland
LABJade StainthorpeGrangetownRedcar & Cleveland
INDBill ClarkeGuisboroughRedcar & Cleveland
LABShelagh HolyoakeGuisboroughRedcar & Cleveland
CONDennis TeasdaleGuisboroughRedcar & Cleveland
CONCaroline JacksonHuttonRedcar & Cleveland
CONGraham JefferyHuttonRedcar & Cleveland
CONAlma ThrowerHuttonRedcar & Cleveland
LABKevin FirmanKirkleathamRedcar & Cleveland
LABBrenda ForsterKirkleathamRedcar & Cleveland
LABDale QuigleyKirkleathamRedcar & Cleveland
INDSteve KayLockwoodRedcar & Cleveland
INDWayne DaviesLoftusRedcar & Cleveland
LABEric JacksonLoftusRedcar & Cleveland
INDMary LaniganLoftusRedcar & Cleveland
CONNorah CooneyLongbeckRedcar & Cleveland
INDMike FindleyLongbeckRedcar & Cleveland
CONSteve TurnerLongbeckRedcar & Cleveland
INDBilly WellsNewcomenRedcar & Cleveland
LDLaura BensonNewcomenRedcar & Cleveland
LABBilly AyreNormanbyRedcar & Cleveland
LABBrian DennisNormanbyRedcar & Cleveland
LABChris Foley-McCormackNormanbyRedcar & Cleveland
LDCarole MorganOrmesbyRedcar & Cleveland
LDGlyn NightingaleOrmesbyRedcar & Cleveland
LDIrene NightingaleOrmesbyRedcar & Cleveland
LABCraig HannawaySaltburnRedcar & Cleveland
INDStuart SmithSaltburnRedcar & Cleveland
CONPhilip ThomsonSaltburnRedcar & Cleveland
CONCliff FoggoSkeltonRedcar & Cleveland
LABHelen McLuckieSkeltonRedcar & Cleveland
LABDavid WalshSkeltonRedcar & Cleveland
LABNeil BendelowSouth BankRedcar & Cleveland
LABIan JeffreySouth BankRedcar & Cleveland
LABSue JeffreySouth BankRedcar & Cleveland
LDKaren KingSt. Germain'sRedcar & Cleveland
LDMargaret WilsonSt. Germain'sRedcar & Cleveland
LDDeborah DowsonSt. Germain'sRedcar & Cleveland
LABRobert HodgsonTeesvilleRedcar & Cleveland
LABBob NortonTeesvilleRedcar & Cleveland
LABLeanne ReedTeesvilleRedcar & Cleveland
LDLisa HardingWest DykeRedcar & Cleveland
LDChris JonesWest DykeRedcar & Cleveland
LDMary OvensWest DykeRedcar & Cleveland
CONCarole JefferyWestworthRedcar & Cleveland
INDAnne WattsWestworthRedcar & Cleveland
LDJosh MasonZetlandRedcar & Cleveland
LABNeil O'BrienZetlandRedcar & Cleveland
CONMichael ChalkAbbeyRedditch
CONBrandon ClaytonAstwood Bank and FeckenhamRedditch
CONAnita ClaytonBatchley and BrockhillRedditch
LABPat WitherspoonChurch HillRedditch
CONGareth ProsserCrabbs CrossRedditch
LABJennifer WheelerGreenlandsRedditch
CONTom Baker-PriceHeadless Cross and OakenshawRedditch
CONJuliet BrunnerMatchboroughRedditch
CONDavid BushWestRedditch
CONAntonia PulsfordWinyatesRedditch
CONDr. L.R. HackBanstead VillageReigate & Banstead
CONMr J.M. StephensonChipstead Hooley and WoodmansterneReigate & Banstead
CONMs B.J. ThomsonEarlswood and WhitebushesReigate & Banstead
CONMr A.M. LynchHorley CentralReigate & Banstead
CONMr D.G. JacksonHorley WestReigate & Banstead
CONMrs R. MillKingswood With Burgh HeathReigate & Banstead
CONMr J.S. GoddenMeadvale and St JohnsReigate & Banstead
CONMr F. KellyMersthamReigate & Banstead
INDMr M.J. SelbyNorkReigate & Banstead
CONMr J. PaulPrestonReigate & Banstead
CONMr R.W. CoadRedhill EastReigate & Banstead
CONMr J.M. EllacottRedhill WestReigate & Banstead
CONMrs R.H. AbsalomReigate CentralReigate & Banstead
CONMrs D.A. Ross-TomlinSalfords and SidlowReigate & Banstead
CONMr D. AllcardSouth Park and WoodhatchReigate & Banstead
CONMr G.R. CurryTadworth and WaltonReigate & Banstead
INDMr N.D. HarrisonTattenhamsReigate & Banstead
CONJanet Elizabeth AlcockAightonbailey and ChaigleyRibble Valley
CONJames RogersonAlston and HothersallRibble Valley
CONDavid Thornton SmithAlston and HothersallRibble Valley
CONStephen AtkinsonBillington and Old LanghoRibble Valley
CONGed MirfinBillington and Old LanghoRibble Valley
CONRosemary Joan ElmsBowlandnewton and SlaidburnRibble Valley
CONGary ScottChatburnRibble Valley
CONSimon HoreChippingRibble Valley
CONPeter AinsworthClayton-Le-Dale With RamsgreaveRibble Valley
CONDoreen TaylorClayton-Le-Dale With RamsgreaveRibble Valley
CONStuart CarefootDerby and ThornleyRibble Valley
CONJim WhiteDerby and ThornleyRibble Valley
CONKen HindDilworthRibble Valley
CONRupert SwarbrickDilworthRibble Valley
LABMaureen FentonEdisford and Low MoorRibble Valley
CONSue HindEdisford and Low MoorRibble Valley
CONRichard Else SherrasGisburnrimingtonRibble Valley
CONAlison BrownLanghoRibble Valley
CONPaula DobsonLanghoRibble Valley
LDMark FrenchLittlemoorRibble Valley
LDSusan KnoxLittlemoorRibble Valley
CONStella BrunskillMellorRibble Valley
CONNoel WalshMellorRibble Valley
LDAllan KnoxPrimroseRibble Valley
LDMary RobinsonPrimroseRibble Valley
CONRichard BennettRead and SimonstoneRibble Valley
CONLesley GravesRead and SimonstoneRibble Valley
CONIan SayersRibchesterRibble Valley
CONRichard NewmarkSabdenRibble Valley
CONIan BrownSalthillRibble Valley
CONPamela DowsonSalthillRibble Valley
CONGraham GeldardSt Mary'sRibble Valley
CONRuth HargreavesSt Mary'sRibble Valley
CONPaul ElmsWaddington and West BradfordRibble Valley
CONBridget HiltonWaddington and West BradfordRibble Valley
CONTerry HillWhalleyRibble Valley
CONJoyce Holgate MBEWhalleyRibble Valley
CONSusan BibbyWilpshireRibble Valley
CONStuart Alan HirstWilpshireRibble Valley
CONRobert James ThompsonWiswell and PendletonRibble Valley
CONYvonne PeacockAddlebroughRichmondshire
CONCampbell DawsonBartonRichmondshire
INDJohn AmsdenBolton CastleRichmondshire
CONDanny GillBrompton On Swale and ScortonRichmondshire
CONIan ThrelfallBromptononswale and ScortonRichmondshire
CONStephen WyrillCatterickRichmondshire
CONSimon YoungCatterickRichmondshire
INDAngie DaleColburnRichmondshire
CONBill GloverColburnRichmondshire
CONBev PartridgeColburnRichmondshire
CONSam GibbsCroftRichmondshire
INDWilliam HeslopGilling WestRichmondshire
INDJohn BlackieHawes and High AbbotsideRichmondshire
INDPaul CullenHipswellRichmondshire
CONLawrence GroseHipswellRichmondshire
CONGeoffrey LinehanHornby CastleRichmondshire
CONTony DuffLeyburnRichmondshire
CONKarin SedgwickLeyburnRichmondshire
CONRichard OrmstonLower WensleydaleRichmondshire
CONJimmy Wilson-PetchMelsonbyRichmondshire
CONSusan FairhurstMiddlehamRichmondshire
CONAngus ThompsonMiddleton TyasRichmondshire
CONJamie CameronNewsham With EpplebyRichmondshire
CONCaroline Thornton-BerryPenhillRichmondshire
CONIan ScottReeth and ArkengarthdaleRichmondshire
INDLorraine HodgsonRichmond CentralRichmondshire
LDClive WorldRichmond CentralRichmondshire
CONLouise DickensRichmond EastRichmondshire
INDRussell LordRichmond EastRichmondshire
INDLinda Curran DLRichmond WestRichmondshire
INDStuart ParsonsRichmond WestRichmondshire
INDHelen GrantScottonRichmondshire
CONPatricia MiddlemissScottonRichmondshire
CONRichard BlowsSwaledaleRichmondshire
LABDaniel MeredithBalderstone and KirkholtRochdale
CONPatricia SullivanBamfordRochdale
LABJean HornbyCastletonRochdale
LABAli AhmedCentral RochdaleRochdale
LABDonna Martin EEast MiddletonRochdale
LABShah WazirHealeyRochdale
LABSusan EmmottHopwood HallRochdale
LABLynne BrosnanKingswayRochdale
CONAnn Stott JPLittleborough LakesideRochdale
LABMohammed ZamanMilkstone and DeeplishRochdale
LDAndy KellyMilnrow and NewheyRochdale
CONPeter WinklerNordenRochdale
LABRay DuttonNorth HeywoodRochdale
LABSara RowbothamNorth MiddletonRochdale
LABAftab HussainSmallbridge and FirgroveRochdale
LABPeter WilliamsSouth MiddletonRochdale
LABCecile BiantSpotland and FalingeRochdale
CONRina Paolucci-EscobarWardle and West LittleboroughRochdale
LABJacqueline BeswickWest HeywoodRochdale
LABPhil BurkeWest MiddletonRochdale
LDRA OathamDownhall and RawrethRochford
UKIDS EfdeFoulness and The WakeringsRochford
CONMJ WebbHawkwell EastRochford
INDJRF MasonHawkwell WestRochford
INDAH EvesHockleyRochford
CONMR CarterHockley and AshingdonRochford
GRNMrs D HoyHullbridgeRochford
CONIH WardLodgeRochford
UKINL CooperRoche North and RuralRochford
CONAL WilliamsRoche SouthRochford
CONMrs JR Lumley Conservative GroupSweyne Park and GrangeRochford
CONMrs CE RoeTrinityRochford
CONJD GriffinWheatleyRochford
CONJanet GrahamCribdenRossendale
CONLynda BarnesFacit and ShawforthRossendale
CONAnnabel ShipleyGreenfieldRossendale
CONPeter SteenGreenscloughRossendale
LABPatrick MarriottHareholmeRossendale
LABSean SerridgeHealey and WhitworthRossendale
CONTony HaworthHelmshoreRossendale
CONJanet EatonIrwellRossendale
LABSam SmallridgeLongholmeRossendale
LABChristine LambStacksteadsRossendale
LABAmanda RobertsonWhitewellRossendale
LABAdrian LythgoeWorsleyRossendale
LDDixonBattleRother
LDFieldBattleRother
CONAzadBexhill CentralRother
CONMrs HughesBexhill CentralRother
INDMrs Earl-WilliamsBexhill CollingtonRother
INDOliverBexhill CollingtonRother
CONKentfieldBexhill KewhurstRother
CONKenwardBexhill KewhurstRother
CONGP JohnsonBexhill Old TownRother
CONPottsBexhill Old TownRother
CONDouartBexhill SackvilleRother
CONHollidgeBexhill SackvilleRother
CONJJ CarrollBexhill SidleyRother
CONWatsonBexhill SidleyRother
CONElfordBexhill St MichaelsRother
INDEarlBexhill St. MarksRother
CONGrahamBexhill St. MarksRother
INDClarkBexhill St. MichaelsRother
CONRC CarrollBexhill St. StephensRother
CONMrs HollingsworthBexhill St. StephensRother
CONMaynardBredeRother
CONJM JohnsonBrede ValleyRother
CONCurtisCrowhurstRother
CONBarnesDarwellRother
CONMrs Kirby-GreenDarwellRother
CONMrs HartEastern RotherRother
CONOsborneEastern RotherRother
CONGanlyEwhurst and SedlescombeRother
CONBirdMarshamRother
CONSaintMarshamRother
CONJenkinsRother LevelsRother
CONMooneyRother LevelsRother
CONLord AmpthillRyeRother
CONStevensRyeRother
CONBrowneSalehurstRother
LDMrs ProchakSalehurstRother
CONMrs BarnesTicehurst and EtchinghamRother
CONEllistonTicehurst and EtchinghamRother
CONMichael StokesAdmirals and CawstonRugby
LABTom MahoneyBennRugby
CONLisa ParkerBiltonRugby
CONSebastian LoweCoton and BoughtonRugby
CONCarolyn Watson-MerretDunsmoreRugby
LDNeil SandisonEastlandsRugby
CONKathryn LawrenceHillmortonRugby
CONEmma CraneLeam ValleyRugby
LABTina AvisNew BiltonRugby
LABClaire EdwardsNewbold and BrownsoverRugby
LDJerry RoodhousePaddoxRugby
CONHeather TimmsRevel and Binley WoodsRugby
LDMarion NashRokeby and OversladeRugby
CONDerek PooleWolston and The LawfordsRugby
CONPeter WaddellAddlestone BournesideRunnymede
CONJim BroadheadAddlestone NorthRunnymede
CONDerek CottyChertsey MeadsRunnymede
CONTerry DicksChertsey South and RowtownRunnymede
CONDolsie ClarkeChertsey St Ann'sRunnymede
CONGill WarnerEgham HytheRunnymede
INDJohn AshmoreEgham TownRunnymede
CONJapneet K SohiEnglefield Green EastRunnymede
CONNick PrescotEnglefield Green WestRunnymede
CONDannielle KhaliqueFoxhillsRunnymede
CONJacqui GraceyNew HawRunnymede
INDLinda GillhamThorpeRunnymede
CONNick Wase-RogersVirginia WaterRunnymede
CONGail KingerleyWoodhamRunnymede
CONBrian BuschmanAbbeyRushcliffe
CONAngela DickinsonAbbeyRushcliffe
INDGeorge DavidsonBingham EastRushcliffe
INDSusan HullBingham EastRushcliffe
CONFrancis Purdue-HoranBingham WestRushcliffe
CONJohn StockwoodBingham WestRushcliffe
CONReginald AdairBunnyRushcliffe
CONAlan PhillipsCompton AcresRushcliffe
CONGordon WheelerCompton AcresRushcliffe
CONRichard ButlerCotgraveRushcliffe
LABHayley ChewingsCotgraveRushcliffe
CONMrs Christine JeffreysCotgraveRushcliffe
CONMaureen StockwoodCranmerRushcliffe
CONGordon MooreCropwellRushcliffe
CONNigel LawrenceEast BridgfordRushcliffe
CONKevin BeardsallEdwaltonRushcliffe
CONSimon RobinsonEdwaltonRushcliffe
CONJonathan WheelerGamston NorthRushcliffe
CONBarrie CooperGamston SouthRushcliffe
CONStuart MatthewsGothamRushcliffe
CONJohn CotteeKeyworth and WoldsRushcliffe
CONAndrew EdyveanKeyworth and WoldsRushcliffe
CONRobert InglisKeyworth and WoldsRushcliffe
GRNRichard MallenderLady BayRushcliffe
GRNSusan MallenderLady BayRushcliffe
CONRonald HetheringtonLeakeRushcliffe
CONMrs Marie MalesLeakeRushcliffe
CONJohn ThurmanLeakeRushcliffe
CONJulie DonoghueLutterellRushcliffe
LABMartin EdwardsLutterellRushcliffe
LDRod JonesMustersRushcliffe
LDKarrar KhanMustersRushcliffe
CONTina CombellackNevile and LangarRushcliffe
CONNeil ClarkeRadcliffe On TrentRushcliffe
CONMrs Jean SmithRadcliffe On TrentRushcliffe
CONRoger UptonRadcliffe On TrentRushcliffe
CONMartin BuckleRuddingtonRushcliffe
CONJean GreenwoodRuddingtonRushcliffe
CONJohn LungleyRuddingtonRushcliffe
CONAndrew BrownSutton BoningtonRushcliffe
CONSarah BaileyThorotonRushcliffe
CONDebbie MasonTollertonRushcliffe
LABAlistair MacInnesTrent BridgeRushcliffe
LABLiz PlantTrent BridgeRushcliffe
CONAdrian NewellAldershot ParkRushmoor
LABBarry JonesCherrywoodRushmoor
CONStephen MastersonCove and SouthwoodRushmoor
CONGareth LyonEmpressRushmoor
CONJohn MarshFernhillRushmoor
CONRoland DibbsKnellwoodRushmoor
CONPeter CrerarManor ParkRushmoor
LABSue DibbleNorth TownRushmoor
CONCharles ChoudharyRowhillRushmoor
CONBarbara HurstSt John'sRushmoor
CONLiz CorpsSt Mark'sRushmoor
LABJennifer EvansWellingtonRushmoor
UKIDavid BellWest HeathRushmoor
CONMr William CrossBraunston and BeltonRutland
CONMr Richard FosterCottesmoreRutland
CONMr Andrew StewartCottesmoreRutland
CONMrs June FoxExtonRutland
CONMr Nick BegyGreethamRutland
CONMr Gary CondeKettonRutland
CONMr Gordon BrownKettonRutland
CONMr Oliver HemsleyLanghamRutland
CONMr James LammieLyddingtonRutland
CONMr Edward BainesMartinsthorpeRutland
CONMr Kenneth BoolNormantonRutland
LDMiss Gale WallerNormantonRutland
CONMr Alan WaltersOakham North EastRutland
INDMr Jeff DaleOakham North EastRutland
CONMr Alastair MannOakham North WestRutland
INDMr Richard GaleOakham North WestRutland
CONMr Tony MathiasOakham South EastRutland
INDMr Ben CallaghanOakham South EastRutland
CONMr Richard CliftonOakham South WestRutland
INDMr Oliver BirdOakham South WestRutland
CONMr David WilbyRyhall and CastertonRutland
INDMr Chris ParsonsRyhall and CastertonRutland
CONMiss Rachel BurkittUppinghamRutland
CONMrs Lucy StephensonUppinghamRutland
INDMr Marc OxleyUppinghamRutland
INDMr Ian ArnoldWhissendineRutland
CONF A FarnellAmotherbyRyedale
CONJ R BaileyAmpleforthRyedale
INDJ S ClarkCroptonRyedale
INDJ FrankDalesRyedale
CONM J T ClearyDerwentRyedale
INDM PotterDerwentRyedale
CONS ArnoldHelmsleyRyedale
INDJ WindressHelmsleyRyedale
INDCR WainwrightHovinghamRyedale
CONB GardinerKirkbymoorsideRyedale
INDD Cussons MBEKirkbymoorsideRyedale
INDP J AndrewsMaltonRyedale
INDL M Burr MBEMaltonRyedale
INDE JowittMaltonRyedale
CONK C DuncanNorton EastRyedale
LDE ShieldsNorton EastRyedale
CONL P IvesNorton WestRyedale
LDD E KealNorton WestRyedale
CONWRFH OxleyPickering EastRyedale
INDJ AndrewsPickering EastRyedale
INDT ThorntonPickering WestRyedale
INDL CowlingPickering WestRyedale
INDB MaudRillingtonRyedale
CONC GoodrickRyedale South WestRyedale
INDJ RaperSherburnRyedale
INDE HopeSheriff HuttonRyedale
CONV ArnoldSinningtonRyedale
CONG AcombThornton DaleRyedale
CONJ E SandersonThornton DaleRyedale
CONT Jainu-DeenWoldsRyedale
LABMichele BarnesBartonSalford (M)
CONRobin GarridoBoothstown and EllenbrookSalford (M)
LABCharles McIntyreBroughtonSalford (M)
LABJimmy HuntCadisheadSalford (M)
LABMichael Thomas PevittClaremontSalford (M)
LABLisa StoneEcclesSalford (M)
LABPeter TaylorIrlamSalford (M)
LABStephen OrdIrwell RiversideSalford (M)
CONArnold SaundersKersalSalford (M)
LABGina ReynoldsLangworthySalford (M)
LABKate LewisLittle HultonSalford (M)
LABPeter DobbsOrdsallSalford (M)
LABJohn FergusonPendleburySalford (M)
LABJim DawsonSwinton NorthSalford (M)
INDNeil WatkinSwinton SouthSalford (M)
LABSammie BellamyWalkden NorthSalford (M)
CONIain LindleyWalkden SouthSalford (M)
LABPaul WilsonWeaste and SeedleySalford (M)
LABPaula BoshellWintonSalford (M)
CONChristopher ClarksonWorsleySalford (M)
LABSteve ElingAbbeySandwell
INDRobert PriceBlackheathSandwell
LABCarol GoultBristnallSandwell
LABElizabeth GilesCharlemont With Grove ValeSandwell
LABAnn ShackletonCradley Heath and Old HillSandwell
LABJoy EdisFriar ParkSandwell
LABShirley HosellGreat Barr With Yew TreeSandwell
LABPeter AllenGreat BridgeSandwell
LABGurcharan SidhuGreets Green and LyngSandwell
LABPatricia DaviesHateley HeathSandwell
LABYvonne DaviesLangleySandwell
LABDavid HosellNewtonSandwell
LABTrevor CrumptonOld WarleySandwell
LABSuzanne HartwellOldburySandwell
LABStephen JonesPrinces EndSandwell
INDBarbara PriceRowleySandwell
LABKeith DaviesSmethwickSandwell
LABRoger HortonSoho and VictoriaSandwell
LABZahoor AhmedSt Paul'sSandwell
LABSyeda Khatun MBETipton GreenSandwell
LABLorraine AshmanTividaleSandwell
LABElaine CostiganWednesbury NorthSandwell
LABOlwen JonesWednesbury SouthSandwell
LABBawa DhalluWest Bromwich CentralSandwell
LABPaul CrossCastleScarborough
INDMrs Janet JeffersonCastleScarborough
CONSimon GreenCaytonScarborough
CONMs Roberta Florence SwiersCaytonScarborough
LABDavid L BillingCentralScarborough
LABEric BroadbentCentralScarborough
CONClive PearsonDanbyScarborough
CONDavid C JeffelsDerwent ValleyScarborough
CONMrs Heather PhillipsDerwent ValleyScarborough
LABTony RandersonEastfieldScarborough
LABJohn WarburtonEastfieldScarborough
INDJonathan DoddsEastfieldScarborough
CONGuy CoulsonEsk ValleyScarborough
CONPhillip Henry TrumperEsk ValleyScarborough
LABLiz CollingFalsgraveScarborough
LABJohn RitchieFalsgraveScarborough
INDMike CockerillFileyScarborough
INDSam CrossFileyScarborough
INDColin HaddingtonFileyScarborough
CONMrs Jane E MortimerFylingdalesScarborough
CONGodfrey W AllansonHertfordScarborough
CONMichelle Donohue-MoncrieffHertfordScarborough
CONG Andrew BackhouseLindheadScarborough
CONDavid ChanceMayfieldScarborough
LABGerald DennettMayfieldScarborough
CONJohn NockMulgraveScarborough
CONMarion WatsonMulgraveScarborough
CONLuke BackhouseNewbyScarborough
CONAndrew JenkinsonNewbyScarborough
INDVanda InmanNewbyScarborough
CONMartin SmithNorth BayScarborough
LABNeil PriceNorth BayScarborough
LABCarl David MawNorthsteadScarborough
INDNorman K MurphyNorthsteadScarborough
LABSteve SiddonsRamshillScarborough
GRNMark Terence VeseyRamshillScarborough
CONDerek J BastimanScalbyScarborough
CONMrs Hazel E LynskeyScalbyScarborough
CONMrs Helen F MallorySeamerScarborough
INDRoxanne MurphySeamerScarborough
CONMrs Lynn BastimanStepneyScarborough
GRNDilys Vine CluerStepneyScarborough
CONMrs Sandra TurnerStreonshalhScarborough
LABRob BarnettStreonshalhScarborough
CONThomas W FoxWeaponnessScarborough
CONCallam WalshWeaponnessScarborough
CONAlf AbbottWhitby West CliffScarborough
CONJoseph PlantWhitby West CliffScarborough
LABRichard MoodyWoodlandsScarborough
INDWilliam ChattWoodlandsScarborough
CONJohn DenbeeAxevaleSedgemoor
CONLiz ScottAxevaleSedgemoor
CONTony GrimesBerrowSedgemoor
LABLeigh RedmanBridgwater DunwearSedgemoor
UKIRichard ScammellBridgwater DunwearSedgemoor
LABDavid LoveridgeBridgwater EastoverSedgemoor
LABChelsea ChadwickBridgwater EastoverSedgemoor
CONMike CresswellBridgwater FairfaxSedgemoor
LABAlex GlassfordBridgwater FairfaxSedgemoor
LABGraham GranterBridgwater FairfaxSedgemoor
LABWesley HinckesBridgwater HampSedgemoor
LABAdrian MooreBridgwater HampSedgemoor
CONLance DuddridgeBridgwater VictoriaSedgemoor
LABMick LerryBridgwater VictoriaSedgemoor
LABKathy PearceBridgwater WestoverSedgemoor
LABBrian SmedleyBridgwater WestoverSedgemoor
CONRachael LilleyBridgwater WyndhamSedgemoor
CONGill SlocombeBridgwater WyndhamSedgemoor
CONMichael ClarkeBurnham CentralSedgemoor
CONMaria ClarkeBurnham CentralSedgemoor
CONMike FaceyBurnham CentralSedgemoor
CONCheryl BurnettBurnham NorthSedgemoor
CONPeter BurridgeBurnham NorthSedgemoor
CONPaul HerbertBurnham NorthSedgemoor
CONAnn BownCannington and WembdonSedgemoor
CONIan DyerCannington and WembdonSedgemoor
CONPeter DowningCheddar and ShiphamSedgemoor
CONDawn HillCheddar and ShiphamSedgemoor
CONJeff SavageCheddar and ShiphamSedgemoor
CONDuncan McGintyEast PoldenSedgemoor
UKILorna CorkeHighbridge and Burnham MarineSedgemoor
CONJanet KeenHighbridge and Burnham MarineSedgemoor
CONRoger KeenHighbridge and Burnham MarineSedgemoor
CONJohn WoodmanHuntspill and PawelettSedgemoor
CONDerek AlderKing's IsleSedgemoor
CONLiz PerryKing's IsleSedgemoor
CONBob FilmerKnollSedgemoor
CONAndrew GillingKnollSedgemoor
CONAlan BradfordNorth PethertonSedgemoor
CONAnne FraserNorth PethertonSedgemoor
LDBill RevansNorth PethertonSedgemoor
CONAlison HamlinPuriton and WoolavingtonSedgemoor
CONMark HealeyPuriton and WoolavingtonSedgemoor
CONMichael CaswellQuantocksSedgemoor
CONJulie PayQuantocksSedgemoor
CONPolly CostelloWedmore and MarkSedgemoor
CONWill HumanWedmore and MarkSedgemoor
CONStuart KinghamWest PoldenSedgemoor
CONTerry JonesAinsdaleSefton
LDSimon ShawBirkdaleSefton
LABDaniel Terence LewisBlundellsandsSefton
CONHarry BlissCambridgeSefton
LABVeronica WebsterChurchSefton
LABDave RobinsonDerbySefton
LDDr.John David Pugh PHD, BA, M.PhilDukesSefton
LABKevin CluskeyFordSefton
CONSimon JamiesonHaringtonSefton
LDMike BoothKewSefton
LABJohn FaircloughLinacreSefton
LABPaul TweedLitherlandSefton
LABClare Louise CarragherManorSefton
LDNigel AshtonMeolsSefton
LABMarion AtkinsonMolyneuxSefton
LABSusan BradshawNetherton and OrrellSefton
LABMarianne WelshNorwoodSefton
LABJohn SayersParkSefton
LABCatie PageRavenmeolsSefton
LABPaula SpencerSt. OswaldSefton
LABPatrick McKinleySudellSefton
LABLeslie Byrom C.B.EVictoriaSefton
CONKeith EllisAppleton Roebuck and Church FentonSelby
CONRichard MusgraveAppleton Roebuck and Church FentonSelby
LABStephanie Annette DuckettBarlby VillageSelby
CONIan John ChilversBraytonSelby
CONMark CraneBraytonSelby
CONBryn SageByram and BrothertonSelby
CONDave PeartCamblesforth and CarltonSelby
CONMike JordanCamblesforth and CarltonSelby
CONJohn CattanachCawood With WistowSelby
CONJames Thomas DeansDerwentSelby
CONKarl ArthurDerwentSelby
INDMary McCartneyEggboroughSelby
CONLiz CaslingEscrickSelby
CONChristopher Frank PearsonHambletonSelby
CONJohn Maurice MackmanMonk FrystonSelby
CONIan ReynoldsRiccallSelby
LABBrian MarshallSelby EastSelby
LABPaul WelchSelby EastSelby
LABWendy NicholsSelby EastSelby
LABAnthony Jude ThurlowSelby WestSelby
LABJennifer Shaw-WrightSelby WestSelby
CONJudith ChilversSelby WestSelby
CONDavid BuckleSherburn In ElmetSelby
CONMel HobsonSherburn In ElmetSelby
LABRobert James PackhamSherburn In ElmetSelby
CONDavid HutchinsonSouth MilfordSelby
CONChristopher MetcalfeTadcasterSelby
CONRichard SweetingTadcasterSelby
INDDonald MackayTadcasterSelby
CONClifford LunnThorpe WilloughbySelby
CONDebbie WhiteWhitleySelby
CONCameron ClarkAsh and New Ash GreenSevenoaks
CONClaire PearsallAsh and New Ash GreenSevenoaks
CONAlan PettAsh and New Ash GreenSevenoaks
CONAnna FirthBrastedchevening and SundridgeSevenoaks
CONJames LondonBrastedchevening and SundridgeSevenoaks
CONRobert PiperBrastedchevening and SundridgeSevenoaks
CONMatthew DickinsCowden and HeverSevenoaks
UKIStephen LindsayCrockenhill and Well HillSevenoaks
CONMrs. Kim BayleyDunton Green and RiverheadSevenoaks
CONCameron BrownDunton Green and RiverheadSevenoaks
CONStuart McGregorEdenbridge North and EastSevenoaks
CONJohn ScholeyEdenbridge North and EastSevenoaks
CONAlan LaylandEdenbridge South and WestSevenoaks
CONMargot McArthurEdenbridge South and WestSevenoaks
CONMichael HorwoodEynsfordSevenoaks
CONPhilip McGarveyFarninghamhorton Kirby and South DarenthSevenoaks
CONMs. Ingrid TennesseeFarninghamhorton Kirby and South DarenthSevenoaks
CONIan BosleyFawkham and West KingsdownSevenoaks
CONMrs. Patricia BosleyFawkham and West KingsdownSevenoaks
CONFaye ParkinFawkham and West KingsdownSevenoaks
CONJohn GrintHalsteadknockholt and Badgers MountSevenoaks
CONGary WilliamsonHalsteadknockholt and Badgers MountSevenoaks
CONLawrence AbrahamHartley and Hodsoll StreetSevenoaks
CONJames GaywoodHartley and Hodsoll StreetSevenoaks
CONJohn KellyHartley and Hodsoll StreetSevenoaks
INDDarren KitchenerHextableSevenoaks
CONMrs. Dee MorrisHextableSevenoaks
CONSimon ReayKemsingSevenoaks
CONMiss. Lorraine StackKemsingSevenoaks
CONPeter LakeLeigh and Chiddingstone CausewaySevenoaks
CONJohn Edwards-WinserOtford and ShorehamSevenoaks
CONMichelle LoweOtford and ShorehamSevenoaks
CONSusan ColemanPenshurstfordcombe and ChiddingstoneSevenoaks
CONRoderick HogarthSeal and WealdSevenoaks
CONJulia ThorntonSeal and WealdSevenoaks
CONEdward ParsonSevenoaks EasternSevenoaks
LDElizabeth PurvesSevenoaks EasternSevenoaks
CONAndrew EyreSevenoaks KippingtonSevenoaks
CONMrs. Avril HunterSevenoaks KippingtonSevenoaks
LDDr. Merilyn CanetSevenoaks NorthernSevenoaks
CONJonathan KrogdahlSevenoaks NorthernSevenoaks
CONGraham ClackSevenoaks Town and St. John'sSevenoaks
CONPeter FlemingSevenoaks Town and St. John'sSevenoaks
CONSimon RaikesSevenoaks Town and St. John'sSevenoaks
CONClare BarnesSwanley Christchurch and Swanley VillageSevenoaks
CONJohn BarnesSwanley Christchurch and Swanley VillageSevenoaks
CONTony SearlesSwanley Christchurch and Swanley VillageSevenoaks
CONLesley DyballSwanley St. Mary'sSevenoaks
LABMichael HoggSwanley St. Mary'sSevenoaks
CONLaurence BallSwanley White OakSevenoaks
UKIJames HalfordSwanley White OakSevenoaks
CONNina ScottSwanley White OakSevenoaks
CONDiana EslerWesterham and Crockham HillSevenoaks
CONKevin MaskellWesterham and Crockham HillSevenoaks
LDRichard ShawBeauchief and GreenhillSheffield
LABIan SaundersBeightonSheffield
LABDenise FoxBirleySheffield
GRNMagid MagidBroomhill and Sharrow ValeSheffield
LABTalib HussainBurngreaveSheffield
GRNRobert MurphyCitySheffield
LDAdam HanrahanCrookes and CrosspoolSheffield
LABMary LeaDarnallSheffield
LDJoe OttenDore and TotleySheffield
LABSteve WilsonEast EcclesfieldSheffield
LDPaul ScrivenEcclesallSheffield
LABAbdul KhayumFirth ParkSheffield
LDAndrew SangarFulwoodSheffield
LABChris PeaceGleadless ValleySheffield
LDSue AucklandGraves ParkSheffield
LABGeorge Lindars-HammondHillsboroughSheffield
LABLisa BanesManor CastleSheffield
LABDavid BarkerMosboroughSheffield
LABMohammad MaroofNether Edge and SharrowSheffield
LABBen MiskellPark and ArbourthorneSheffield
LABDianne HurstRichmondSheffield
LABDawn DaleShiregreen and BrightsideSheffield
LABMike ChaplinSoutheySheffield
LDPenny BakerStanningtonSheffield
UKIKeith DavisStocksbridge and Upper DonSheffield
LABBen CurranWalkleySheffield
UKIJohn BookerWest EcclesfieldSheffield
LABJackie SaturWoodhouseSheffield
CONMrs Ann BerryBroadmeadShepway
CONJohn CollierCheritonShepway
CONPeter GaneCheritonShepway
UKIDamon RobinsonCheritonShepway
CONMrs Claire JeffreyEast FolkestoneShepway
UKIFrank McKennaEast FolkestoneShepway
UKIMrs Carol SacreEast FolkestoneShepway
CONDavid MonkFolkestone CentralShepway
CONDick PascoeFolkestone CentralShepway
CONMrs Rodica WheelerFolkestone CentralShepway
UKIMrs Mary E LawesFolkestone HarbourShepway
CONMrs Susan WallaceFolkestone HarbourShepway
CONMalcolm DeardenHytheShepway
CONAlan Ewart-JamesHytheShepway
CONDavid OwenHytheShepway
CONMichael LyonsHythe RuralShepway
CONPaul PeacockHythe RuralShepway
UKIMiss Susie GovettNew RomneyShepway
CONRussell TillsonNew RomneyShepway
CONDavid GodfreyNorth Downs EastShepway
CONPhilip MartinNorth Downs EastShepway
CONStuart PeallNorth Downs EastShepway
CONMiss Susan CareyNorth Downs WestShepway
CONMrs Jennifer HollingsbeeNorth Downs WestShepway
UKIIan MeyersRomney MarshShepway
CONRoger WilkinsRomney MarshShepway
CONMs Janet HolbenSandgate and West FolkestoneShepway
CONRory LoveSandgate and West FolkestoneShepway
CONClive GoddardWalland and Denge MarshShepway
INDLen LawsWalland and Denge MarshShepway
LABMohammed NazirBaylis and StokeSlough
LABPavitar K. MannBritwell and NorthboroughSlough
LABSabia HussainCentralSlough
LABKhaula UsmaniChalveySlough
LABJames C SwindlehurstCippenham GreenSlough
LABNatasa PantelicCippenham MeadowsSlough
CONDexter J. SmithColnbrook With PoyleSlough
LABSohail MunawarEllimanSlough
LABIshrat ShahFarnhamSlough
CONPaul KellyHaymill and Lynch HillSlough
LABMandeep K. RanaLangley KedermisterSlough
CONAmarpreet S. DhaliwalLangley St Mary'sSlough
CONRayman BainsUptonSlough
LABPaul S SohalWexham LeaSlough
CONBob Sleigh OBEBickenhillSolihull
CONKen HawkinsBlytheSolihull
CONMrs Gail SleighCastle BromwichSolihull
GRNKarl MacnaughtonChelmsley WoodSolihull
CONAndy MackiewiczDorridge and Hockley HeathSolihull
CONMartin McCarthyElmdonSolihull
UKIRobert HallKingshurst and FordbridgeSolihull
CONAlan RebeiroKnowleSolihull
CONJulie HullandLyndonSolihull
CONDavid BellMeridenSolihull
CONRobert GrinsellOltonSolihull
CONMark ParkerShirley EastSolihull
CONAngela SandisonShirley SouthSolihull
CONBrian HolmesShirley WestSolihull
CONRobert HullandSilhillSolihull
GRNMark WilsonSmith's WoodSolihull
CONJoe TildesleySt AlphegeSolihull
CONDamian SaundersBeaconsfield NorthSouth Bucks
CONMrs Jacquetta Lowen-CooperBeaconsfield SouthSouth Bucks
CONJohn ReadBeaconsfield SouthSouth Bucks
CONPhilip BastimanBeaconsfield WestSouth Bucks
CONPatrick HoganBeaconsfield WestSouth Bucks
CONMiss Lin HazellBurnham Church and BeechesSouth Bucks
CONPaul KellyBurnham Church and BeechesSouth Bucks
CONNick NaylorBurnham Church and BeechesSouth Bucks
CONDavid PeplerBurnham Lent Rise and TaplowSouth Bucks
CONGeorge SandyBurnham Lent Rise and TaplowSouth Bucks
CONMatthew BezzantBurnham Lent Rise and TaplowSouth Bucks
CONBarry HardingDenhamSouth Bucks
CONGuy HollisDenhamSouth Bucks
CONRoger ReedDenhamSouth Bucks
CONDavid AnthonyFarnham and HedgerleySouth Bucks
CONDev DhillonFarnham and HedgerleySouth Bucks
CONMarlene LewisFarnham and HedgerleySouth Bucks
CONSantokh ChhokarGerrards CrossSouth Bucks
CONBarbara GibbsGerrards CrossSouth Bucks
CONDuncan SmithGerrards CrossSouth Bucks
CONRay SangsterIver HeathSouth Bucks
CONLuisa SullivanIver HeathSouth Bucks
INDPaul GriffinIver Village and Richings ParkSouth Bucks
CONJilly JordanIver Village and Richings ParkSouth Bucks
CONDr Wendy MatthewsIver Village and Richings ParkSouth Bucks
CONRalph BaggeStoke PogesSouth Bucks
CONTrevor EgletonStoke PogesSouth Bucks
CONMalcolm BradfordWexham and FulmerSouth Bucks
CONNeil AtkinAstonSouth Derbyshire
CONMrs. Hilary CoyleAstonSouth Derbyshire
CONPeter WatsonAstonSouth Derbyshire
LABGordon RhindChurch GresleySouth Derbyshire
LABTrevor SoutherdChurch GresleySouth Derbyshire
CONStuart SwannChurch GresleySouth Derbyshire
CONMrs. Lisa BrownEtwallSouth Derbyshire
CONDavid MullerEtwallSouth Derbyshire
CONAndy RobertsHattonSouth Derbyshire
CONAndy BillingsHiltonSouth Derbyshire
CONMrs. Julie PattenHiltonSouth Derbyshire
CONMrs. Amy PlenderleithHiltonSouth Derbyshire
CONJohn GrantLintonSouth Derbyshire
CONRobert WheelerLintonSouth Derbyshire
CONJohn HarrisonMelbourneSouth Derbyshire
CONJim HewlettMelbourneSouth Derbyshire
LABPaul DunnMidwaySouth Derbyshire
LABDr Robert PearsonMidwaySouth Derbyshire
LABPeter WilkinsMidwaySouth Derbyshire
LABSean BambrickNewhall and StantonSouth Derbyshire
LABKevin RichardsNewhall and StantonSouth Derbyshire
LABMrs Linda StuartNewhall and StantonSouth Derbyshire
CONPeter SmithReptonSouth Derbyshire
CONMichael StantonReptonSouth Derbyshire
CONMrs. Margaret Elizabeth HallSealesSouth Derbyshire
CONPatrick MurraySealesSouth Derbyshire
LABManjit ChahalStensonSouth Derbyshire
LABDavid ShepherdStensonSouth Derbyshire
CONRobert CoeSwadlincoteSouth Derbyshire
LABNeil TilleySwadlincoteSouth Derbyshire
CONMrs Sandra WyattSwadlincoteSouth Derbyshire
CONMartyn FordWillington and FindernSouth Derbyshire
CONAndrew David MacPhersonWillington and FindernSouth Derbyshire
CONMrs Kim Angela CoeWoodvilleSouth Derbyshire
LABStephen TaylorWoodvilleSouth Derbyshire
CONRay TippingWoodvilleSouth Derbyshire
CONKeith BurchellAlmondsburySouth Gloucestershire
CONErica WilliamsBittonSouth Gloucestershire
CONSteve ReadeBoyd ValleySouth Gloucestershire
CONBenjamin StokesBoyd ValleySouth Gloucestershire
CONBrian HopkinsonBradley Stoke Central and Stoke LodgeSouth Gloucestershire
CONSarah PomfretBradley Stoke Central and Stoke LodgeSouth Gloucestershire
CONPaul HardwickBradley Stoke NorthSouth Gloucestershire
CONJohn AsheBradley Stoke SouthSouth Gloucestershire
CONRoger AveninBradley Stoke SouthSouth Gloucestershire
LDJohn O'NeillCharfieldSouth Gloucestershire
CONRob CreerChipping SodburySouth Gloucestershire
LDLinda BoonChipping SodburySouth Gloucestershire
LDSue HopeCotswold EdgeSouth Gloucestershire
LDTony DavisDodingtonSouth Gloucestershire
LDGloria StephenDodingtonSouth Gloucestershire
CONJanet BigginDownendSouth Gloucestershire
CONJon HuntDownendSouth Gloucestershire
CONKatherine MorrisDownendSouth Gloucestershire
CONColin HuntEmersons GreenSouth Gloucestershire
CONRachael HuntEmersons GreenSouth Gloucestershire
CONDave KearnsEmersons GreenSouth Gloucestershire
LABRoger HutchinsonFiltonSouth Gloucestershire
LABAdam MonkFiltonSouth Gloucestershire
LABIan ScottFiltonSouth Gloucestershire
LDDave HockeyFrampton CotterellSouth Gloucestershire
LDPat HockeyFrampton CotterellSouth Gloucestershire
CONTrevor JonesFrenchay and Stoke ParkSouth Gloucestershire
CONBob PullinFrenchay and Stoke ParkSouth Gloucestershire
CONJune BamfordHanhamSouth Gloucestershire
CONHeather GoddardHanhamSouth Gloucestershire
CONJohn GoddardHanhamSouth Gloucestershire
LABApril BegleyKings ChaseSouth Gloucestershire
LABMartin FarmerKings ChaseSouth Gloucestershire
LABKim ScudamoreKings ChaseSouth Gloucestershire
CONMarian LewisLadden BrookSouth Gloucestershire
CONChristine PriceLongwell GreenSouth Gloucestershire
CONToby SavageLongwell GreenSouth Gloucestershire
CONSamuel BromileyOldland CommonSouth Gloucestershire
CONPaul HughesOldland CommonSouth Gloucestershire
CONKaye BarrettParkwallSouth Gloucestershire
CONNick BarrettParkwallSouth Gloucestershire
CONKen DandoPatchwaySouth Gloucestershire
LABEve OrpenPatchwaySouth Gloucestershire
LABKeith WalkerPatchwaySouth Gloucestershire
CONRobert GriffinPilning and Severn BeachSouth Gloucestershire
CONJudy AdamsRodwaySouth Gloucestershire
CONJohn SullivanRodwaySouth Gloucestershire
LABMichael BellRodwaySouth Gloucestershire
CONMatthew RiddleSevernSouth Gloucestershire
CONIan AdamsSistonSouth Gloucestershire
LABIan BoultonStaple HillSouth Gloucestershire
LABShirley PottsStaple HillSouth Gloucestershire
CONBrian AllinsonStoke GiffordSouth Gloucestershire
CONErnie BrownStoke GiffordSouth Gloucestershire
CONKeith CranneyStoke GiffordSouth Gloucestershire
CONDavid ChubbThornbury NorthSouth Gloucestershire
LDClare FardellThornbury NorthSouth Gloucestershire
LDShirley HollowayThornbury South and AlvestonSouth Gloucestershire
LDMaggie TyrrellThornbury South and AlvestonSouth Gloucestershire
LDClaire YoungWesterleighSouth Gloucestershire
CONMartin ManningWinterbourneSouth Gloucestershire
CONNicholas LabuschagneWinterbourneSouth Gloucestershire
LABGareth MansonWoodstockSouth Gloucestershire
LABAndy PerkinsWoodstockSouth Gloucestershire
LABPat RooneyWoodstockSouth Gloucestershire
LDRuth DavisYate CentralSouth Gloucestershire
LDSue WalkerYate CentralSouth Gloucestershire
LDIan BlairYate NorthSouth Gloucestershire
LDJohn DavisYate NorthSouth Gloucestershire
LDMike DrewYate NorthSouth Gloucestershire
CONR J FossAllington and StreteSouth Hams
CONP W HitchinsBickleigh and CornwoodSouth Hams
CONM J HicksBlackawton and Stoke FlemingSouth Hams
LDE D HuntleyCharterlandsSouth Hams
GRNJ M HodgsonDartington and StavertonSouth Hams
CONH D BastoneDartmouth and East DartSouth Hams
CONJ D HawkinsDartmouth and East DartSouth Hams
CONR RoweDartmouth and East DartSouth Hams
CONT R HolwayErmington and UgboroughSouth Hams
CONP K CuthbertIvybridge EastSouth Hams
CONK A PringleIvybridge EastSouth Hams
COND W MayIvybridge WestSouth Hams
CONM F SalternIvybridge WestSouth Hams
CONR D GilbertKingsbridgeSouth Hams
CONK R H WingateKingsbridgeSouth Hams
CONI BrambleLoddiswell and Aveton GiffordSouth Hams
CONJ T PenningtonMarldon and LittlehempstonSouth Hams
LDK J BaldryNewton and YealmptonSouth Hams
CONJ I G BlacklerNewton and YealmptonSouth Hams
CONJ A PearceSalcombe and ThurlestoneSouth Hams
CONS A E WrightSalcombe and ThurlestoneSouth Hams
CONP C SmerdonSouth BrentSouth Hams
CONR C SteerSouth BrentSouth Hams
LDJ BrazilStokenhamSouth Hams
LDJ P BirchTotnesSouth Hams
GRNJ P GreenTotnesSouth Hams
LDR J VintTotnesSouth Hams
COND BrownWembury and BrixtonSouth Hams
CONB F CaneWembury and BrixtonSouth Hams
CONR J TuckerWest DartSouth Hams
CONN A HopwoodWoolwellSouth Hams
INDBryan AlcockCrowland and Deeping St NicholasSouth Holland
CONJim AstillCrowland and Deeping St NicholasSouth Holland
CONAngela HarrisonCrowland and Deeping St NicholasSouth Holland
CONRobert ClarkDoningtonquadring and GosbertonSouth Holland
CONColin Neville JohnsonDoningtonquadring and GosbertonSouth Holland
INDJane Lesley KingDoningtonquadring and GosbertonSouth Holland
CONPeter Ephraim CouplandFleetSouth Holland
CONJoanne Louise ReynoldsGedneySouth Holland
CONCharles Nicholas WorthHolbeach HurnSouth Holland
CONFrancis BiggadikeHolbeach TownSouth Holland
CONTracey Ann CarterHolbeach TownSouth Holland
UKIPaul Cayton FoysterHolbeach TownSouth Holland
CONLaura Jean EldridgeLong SuttonSouth Holland
INDAndrew Charles TennantLong SuttonSouth Holland
CONJack TyrrellLong SuttonSouth Holland
CONAnthony CassonMoultonweston and CowbitSouth Holland
CONRodney GrocockMoultonweston and CowbitSouth Holland
CONAndrew Robert WoolfMoultonweston and CowbitSouth Holland
CONJames AveryPinchbeck and SurfleetSouth Holland
CONSally-Ann SladePinchbeck and SurfleetSouth Holland
CONElizabeth Jane SneathPinchbeck and SurfleetSouth Holland
CONGary John TaylorSpalding CastleSouth Holland
CONGeorge Richard AleySpalding MonkshouseSouth Holland
INDAngela Mary NewtonSpalding MonkshouseSouth Holland
INDGraham Keith Dark BEMSpalding St John'sSouth Holland
CONJack Daniel McLeanSpalding St John'sSouth Holland
CONHarry DrurySpalding St Mary'sSouth Holland
CONThe Lord Porter of Spalding CBESpalding St Mary'sSouth Holland
CONDavid AshbySpalding St Paul'sSouth Holland
UKIPeter Andrew WilliamsSpalding St Paul'sSouth Holland
CONRoger Gambba-JonesSpalding WygateSouth Holland
CONChristine J LawtonSpalding WygateSouth Holland
INDMichael David Booth BEMSutton BridgeSouth Holland
INDChristopher J T H BrewisSutton BridgeSouth Holland
CONMichael David SeymourThe SaintsSouth Holland
CONMalcolm G ChandlerWhaplode and Holbeach St JohnsSouth Holland
CONJan WhitbournWhaplode and Holbeach St JohnsSouth Holland
CONDr Peter MoseleyAvelandSouth Kesteven
CONGeorge ChiversBelmontSouth Kesteven
INDNick CraftBelmontSouth Kesteven
CONMrs Pam BosworthBelvoirSouth Kesteven
CONHannah WestroppBelvoirSouth Kesteven
CONDuncan AshwellBourne AusterbySouth Kesteven
CONMs Jane KingmanBourne AusterbySouth Kesteven
CONRobert ReidBourne AusterbySouth Kesteven
CONBob RussellBourne EastSouth Kesteven
CONMrs Judy SmithBourne EastSouth Kesteven
CONDavid MappBourne WestSouth Kesteven
INDHelen PowellBourne WestSouth Kesteven
CONKelham CookeCasewickSouth Kesteven
CONRosemary Trollope-BellewCasewickSouth Kesteven
CONNick RobinsCastleSouth Kesteven
CONStephen BennDeeping St JamesSouth Kesteven
INDJudy StevensDeeping St JamesSouth Kesteven
LABPhil DilksDeeping St JamesSouth Kesteven
CONBarry DobsonDole WoodSouth Kesteven
CONMartin WilkinsGlenSouth Kesteven
CONHelen GoralGrantham ArnoldfieldSouth Kesteven
CONDean WardGrantham ArnoldfieldSouth Kesteven
CONLynda CouttsGrantham Barrowby GateSouth Kesteven
INDFrank TurnerGrantham Barrowby GateSouth Kesteven
LABTracey FormanGrantham EarlesfieldSouth Kesteven
INDFelicity CunninghamGrantham EarlesfieldSouth Kesteven
CONLinda WoottenGrantham HarrowbySouth Kesteven
INDIan SelbyGrantham HarrowbySouth Kesteven
CONNikki ManterfieldGrantham SpringfieldSouth Kesteven
CONAdam StokesGrantham SpringfieldSouth Kesteven
CONGraham JealGrantham St Vincent'sSouth Kesteven
LABCharmaine MorganGrantham St Vincent'sSouth Kesteven
INDMichael CookGrantham St Vincent'sSouth Kesteven
CONJacky SmithGrantham St. Wulfram'sSouth Kesteven
CONRay WoottenGrantham St. Wulfram'sSouth Kesteven
CONBob AdamsIsaac NewtonSouth Kesteven
CONMrs Andrea WebsterIsaac NewtonSouth Kesteven
CONPeter StephensLincrestSouth Kesteven
INDBob SampsonLoveden HeathSouth Kesteven
CONNick NeilsonMarket and West DeepingSouth Kesteven
INDAshley BaxterMarket and West DeepingSouth Kesteven
INDRobert BroughtonMarket and West DeepingSouth Kesteven
CONMrs Frances CartwrightMortonSouth Kesteven
CONMrs Rosemary Kaberry-BrownPeascliffe and RidgewaySouth Kesteven
CONIan StokesPeascliffe and RidgewaySouth Kesteven
CONMike ExtonStamford All SaintsSouth Kesteven
CONBreda GriffinStamford All SaintsSouth Kesteven
CONKatherine BrownStamford St. George'sSouth Kesteven
CONMrs Brenda SumnerStamford St. George'sSouth Kesteven
CONTerl BryantStamford St. John'sSouth Kesteven
CONDamian EvansStamford St. John'sSouth Kesteven
CONMatthew LeeStamford St. Mary'sSouth Kesteven
CONBrian SumnerStamford St. Mary'sSouth Kesteven
CONMichael KingTollerSouth Kesteven
CONMrs Sarah StokesVikingSouth Kesteven
INDPaul WoodVikingSouth Kesteven
CONSavage, RobertAbbeySouth Norfolk
CONHudson, ClaytonBeck ValeSouth Norfolk
CONStone, BarryBressingham and BurstonSouth Norfolk
CONFuller, JohnBrookeSouth Norfolk
CONEaston, CharlesBunwellSouth Norfolk
CONLarner, JaanChedgrave and ThurtonSouth Norfolk
CONKemp, ChristopherCringlefordSouth Norfolk
CONWheatley, GarryCringlefordSouth Norfolk
CONHornby, JackCromwellsSouth Norfolk
CONWilby, MartinDickleburghSouth Norfolk
CONPalmer, TonyDissSouth Norfolk
CONMinshull, GrahamDissSouth Norfolk
CONKiddie, KeithDissSouth Norfolk
LDBernard, BrendonDitchingham and BroomeSouth Norfolk
LDGray, MurrayEarshamSouth Norfolk
CONDewsbury, MargaretEastonSouth Norfolk
CONDuffin, BarryForncettSouth Norfolk
CONMason Billig, KayGillinghamSouth Norfolk
CONSavage, JeremyHarlestonSouth Norfolk
CONRiches, BrianHarlestonSouth Norfolk
CONThomas, AlisonHempnallSouth Norfolk
CONDale, LeslieHethersettSouth Norfolk
CONBills, DavidHethersettSouth Norfolk
CONBendle, YvonneHingham and DeophamSouth Norfolk
CONGould, ColinLoddonSouth Norfolk
CONLegg, NigelMulbartonSouth Norfolk
CONFoulger, ColinMulbartonSouth Norfolk
LDBell, VivienneNew CostesseySouth Norfolk
LDAmis, JohnNew CostesseySouth Norfolk
CONHardy, PhilNewton FlotmanSouth Norfolk
CONMooney, JosephNorthfieldsSouth Norfolk
LDBlundell, SharonOld CostesseySouth Norfolk
CONPond, AndrewOld CostesseySouth Norfolk
CONNeal, LisaPoringland and The FraminghamsSouth Norfolk
CONOverton, JohnPoringland and The FraminghamsSouth Norfolk
CONThomson, VicRocklandSouth Norfolk
CONGoldson, DavidRoydonSouth Norfolk
CONBroome, PeterRustensSouth Norfolk
CONWilby, JennyScoleSouth Norfolk
LDLewis, TrevorStoke Holy CrossSouth Norfolk
CONFulcher, DesStrattonSouth Norfolk
CONWorsley, KevinStrattonSouth Norfolk
CONEllis, FlorenceTasburghSouth Norfolk
CONKemp, WilliamThurltonSouth Norfolk
CONHornby, LeeTownSouth Norfolk
CONEdney, MichaelWicklewoodSouth Norfolk
CONSimon MarinkerAstwellSouth Northamptonshire
CONRoger ClarkeBlakesley and CoteSouth Northamptonshire
CONSandi SmallmanBlakesley and CoteSouth Northamptonshire
CONStephen ClarkeBlisworth and RoadeSouth Northamptonshire
CONHywel DaviesBlisworth and RoadeSouth Northamptonshire
CONAnthony S. Bagot-WebbBrackley EastSouth Northamptonshire
CONPeter RawlinsonBrackley EastSouth Northamptonshire
INDCaryl Billingham MBEBrackley SouthSouth Northamptonshire
CONAlice Kim OrdBrackley SouthSouth Northamptonshire
CONFiona BakerBrackley WestSouth Northamptonshire
CONElaine WiltshireBrackley WestSouth Northamptonshire
CONCarole ClarkeBrafield and YardleySouth Northamptonshire
INDSteven HollowellBrafield and YardleySouth Northamptonshire
CONIan McCordCosgrove and GraftonSouth Northamptonshire
CONRosie HerringDanvers and OunSouth Northamptonshire
CONMary-Anne Sergison-BrookeDanvers and OunSouth Northamptonshire
CONDennis LovelandDeanshangerSouth Northamptonshire
CONAllen WalkerDeanshangerSouth Northamptonshire
CONAndrew GrantGrange ParkSouth Northamptonshire
CONAdil SadygovGrange ParkSouth Northamptonshire
CONRobert G. AtkinsonHackletonSouth Northamptonshire
CONAnn AddisonHarpole and GrangeSouth Northamptonshire
CONKaren CooperHarpole and GrangeSouth Northamptonshire
CONPhil BignellHeyfords and BugbrookeSouth Northamptonshire
INDDavid Harries BEMHeyfords and BugbrookeSouth Northamptonshire
CONGregor HopkinsKings SuttonSouth Northamptonshire
CONCharles MannersKingthornSouth Northamptonshire
CONJohn TownsendLittle BrookSouth Northamptonshire
CONJudith BaxterMiddleton CheneySouth Northamptonshire
CONValerie FurnissMiddleton CheneySouth Northamptonshire
CONKen PritchardOld StratfordSouth Northamptonshire
CONJohn Budden J.PSalceySouth Northamptonshire
CONDermot BambridgeSilverstoneSouth Northamptonshire
CONRebecca BreeseSteaneSouth Northamptonshire
CONSandra Barnes MBEToveSouth Northamptonshire
CONRichard DallynTowcester BrookSouth Northamptonshire
LDMartin JohnsTowcester BrookSouth Northamptonshire
LDLisa SamiotisTowcester BrookSouth Northamptonshire
LDChris LoftsTowcester MillSouth Northamptonshire
LDCatharine TarbunTowcester MillSouth Northamptonshire
CONPeter DaviesWashingtonSouth Northamptonshire
CONLizzy BowenWhittlewoodSouth Northamptonshire
CONFelix BloomfieldBenson and CrowmarshSouth Oxfordshire
CONRichard PullenBenson and CrowmarshSouth Oxfordshire
CONJohn CottonBerinsfieldSouth Oxfordshire
LDDavid TurnerChalgroveSouth Oxfordshire
CONLynn LloydChinnorSouth Oxfordshire
CONIan WhiteChinnorSouth Oxfordshire
CONPat DaweCholseySouth Oxfordshire
CONJane MurphyCholseySouth Oxfordshire
CONSteve ConnelDidcot North EastSouth Oxfordshire
CONTony HarbourDidcot North EastSouth Oxfordshire
CONBill ServiceDidcot North EastSouth Oxfordshire
CONAnthony DearloveDidcot SouthSouth Oxfordshire
CONAnthony NashDidcot SouthSouth Oxfordshire
LABMocky KhanDidcot SouthSouth Oxfordshire
CONAlan ThompsonDidcot WestSouth Oxfordshire
CONIan SnowdonDidcot WestSouth Oxfordshire
CONJohn WalshForest Hill and HoltonSouth Oxfordshire
CONElizabeth GillespieGarsington and HorspathSouth Oxfordshire
CONKevin BulmerGoringSouth Oxfordshire
CONCaroline NewtonHaseley BrookSouth Oxfordshire
CONJoan BlandHenleyonthamesSouth Oxfordshire
CONLorraine HillierHenleyonthamesSouth Oxfordshire
INDStefan GawrysiakHenleyonthamesSouth Oxfordshire
CONRobert SimisterKidmore End and WhitchurchSouth Oxfordshire
CONSue LawsonSandford and The WittenhamsSouth Oxfordshire
CONWill HallSonning CommonSouth Oxfordshire
CONPaul HarrisonSonning CommonSouth Oxfordshire
CONNigel Champken-WoodsThameSouth Oxfordshire
CONDavid DoddsThameSouth Oxfordshire
CONJeannette MatelotThameSouth Oxfordshire
CONElaine HornsbyWallingfordSouth Oxfordshire
CONImran LokhonWallingfordSouth Oxfordshire
CONAnna BadcockWatlingtonSouth Oxfordshire
CONToby NewmanWheatleySouth Oxfordshire
CONCharles BaileyWoodcote and RotherfieldSouth Oxfordshire
CONDavid Nimmo-SmithWoodcote and RotherfieldSouth Oxfordshire
LABJ M HigginsBamber Bridge EastSouth Ribble
LABD J WattsBamber Bridge EastSouth Ribble
LABP A FosterBamber Bridge WestSouth Ribble
LABC W TomlinsonBamber Bridge WestSouth Ribble
LDH G HancockBroad OakSouth Ribble
CONMrs L R WoollardBroad OakSouth Ribble
LABM J TitheringtonBroadfieldSouth Ribble
LABM V TomlinsonBroadfieldSouth Ribble
CONMrs C J MoonBuckshaw and WordenSouth Ribble
CONA F OgilvieBuckshaw and WordenSouth Ribble
LABMs E J MawsonCharnockSouth Ribble
LABI D WatkinsonCharnockSouth Ribble
CONW L BennettCoupe Green and Gregson LaneSouth Ribble
CONJ D MarshCoupe Green and Gregson LaneSouth Ribble
LABW EvansEarnshaw BridgeSouth Ribble
CONMrs S C SnapeEarnshaw BridgeSouth Ribble
CONP J H WhartonFarington EastSouth Ribble
LABJ L WoodcockFarington EastSouth Ribble
CONJ G WaltonFarington WestSouth Ribble
CONMrs K WaltonFarington WestSouth Ribble
CONJ RainsburyHooleSouth Ribble
COND H SuthersHooleSouth Ribble
COND BirdHowick and PriorySouth Ribble
LDD HowarthHowick and PriorySouth Ribble
CONMrs R J NobletHowick and PriorySouth Ribble
LABD B ForrestLeyland CentralSouth Ribble
INDMiss C D HamiltonLeyland CentralSouth Ribble
CONC J ClarkLongton and Hutton WestSouth Ribble
CONC CoultonLongton and Hutton WestSouth Ribble
CONJ HeskethLongton and Hutton WestSouth Ribble
CONJ C HughesLostock HallSouth Ribble
CONMrs J A MortLostock HallSouth Ribble
LDMrs R N BlowLostock HallSouth Ribble
LABK J MartinMiddleforthSouth Ribble
LABJ PattenMiddleforthSouth Ribble
LABD WooldridgeMiddleforthSouth Ribble
CONMrs M GreenMoss SideSouth Ribble
CONM A GreenMoss SideSouth Ribble
CONMrs M R SmithNew Longton and Hutton EastSouth Ribble
CONP J SmithNew Longton and Hutton EastSouth Ribble
CONP MullineauxSamlesbury and WaltonSouth Ribble
CONB YatesSamlesbury and WaltonSouth Ribble
LABMs J BellSeven StarsSouth Ribble
LABM D DonoghueSeven StarsSouth Ribble
LABK E L JonesSt AmbroseSouth Ribble
LABMrs S JonesSt AmbroseSouth Ribble
CONMrs B A B NathanWaltonledale EastSouth Ribble
CONMrs C A ChisholmWaltonledale EastSouth Ribble
CONM NathanWaltonledale WestSouth Ribble
CONM R NelsonWaltonledale WestSouth Ribble
LDGarry ShortlandAvishayesSouth Somerset
CONMartin WaleBlackdownSouth Somerset
CONWilliam WallaceBlackmoor ValeSouth Somerset
CONHayward BurtBlackmoor ValeSouth Somerset
CONAnna GroskopBrutonSouth Somerset
CONSarah LindsayBrymptonSouth Somerset
LDPeter SeibBrymptonSouth Somerset
CONDerek YeomansBurrow HillSouth Somerset
CONMike LewisCamelotSouth Somerset
LDHenry HobhouseCarySouth Somerset
CONNick WeeksCarySouth Somerset
LDCathy BakewellCokerSouth Somerset
CONGina SeatonCokerSouth Somerset
LDAmanda BroomCombeSouth Somerset
CONMarcus BarrettCrewkerneSouth Somerset
LDMike BestCrewkerne TownSouth Somerset
LDAngie SingletonCrewkerne TownSouth Somerset
LDJenny KentonCrimchardSouth Somerset
CONTiffany OsborneCurry RivelSouth Somerset
LDPaul MaxwellEggwoodSouth Somerset
LDSylvia SealHamdonSouth Somerset
LDJason BakerHolyroodSouth Somerset
LDCarol GoodallIlminster TownSouth Somerset
LDVal KeitchIlminster TownSouth Somerset
CONSue SteeleIslemoorSouth Somerset
INDTony CapozzoliIvelchesterSouth Somerset
INDDave BulmerJocelynSouth Somerset
CONClare Aparicio PaulLangport and HuishSouth Somerset
CONNeil BloomfieldMartockSouth Somerset
CONGraham MiddletonMartockSouth Somerset
LDSarah DykeMilborne PortSouth Somerset
CONLinda VijehNerocheSouth Somerset
CONDavid NorrisNorthstoneSouth Somerset
LDRic PallisterParrettSouth Somerset
LDAdam DanceSouth PethertonSouth Somerset
LDCrispin RaikesSouth PethertonSouth Somerset
LDJo Roundell GreeneSt MichaelsSouth Somerset
INDAndrew TurpinTatworth and FortonSouth Somerset
INDMike BeechTowerSouth Somerset
CONGerard TuckerTurn HillSouth Somerset
CONGye DibbenWards Of Yeovil WithoutSouth Somerset
LDMike LockWards Of Yeovil WithoutSouth Somerset
LDGraham OakesWards Of Yeovil WithoutSouth Somerset
LDStephen PageWessexSouth Somerset
CONDean RuddleWessexSouth Somerset
CONNick ColbertWincantonSouth Somerset
CONColin WinderWincantonSouth Somerset
CONSue OsborneWindwhistleSouth Somerset
LDJohn ClarkYeovilSouth Somerset
CONJohn FieldYeovilSouth Somerset
CONNigel GageYeovilSouth Somerset
LDPeter GubbinsYeovilSouth Somerset
LDKaysar HussainYeovilSouth Somerset
LDAndy KendallYeovilSouth Somerset
LDTony LockYeovilSouth Somerset
CONSam McAllisterYeovilSouth Somerset
LDWes ReadYeovilSouth Somerset
LDDavid RecardoYeovilSouth Somerset
LDAlan SmithYeovilSouth Somerset
LDRob SticklandYeovilSouth Somerset
CONVal ChapmanBilbrookSouth Staffordshire
CONPaul FieldhouseBilbrookSouth Staffordshire
CONJoyce BoltonBrewood and CovenSouth Staffordshire
CONDiane HolmesBrewood and CovenSouth Staffordshire
CONWendy SuttonBrewood and CovenSouth Staffordshire
CONLisa EmeryCheslyn Hay North and SaredonSouth Staffordshire
UKISteve HollisCheslyn Hay North and SaredonSouth Staffordshire
CONDave LockleyCheslyn Hay SouthSouth Staffordshire
CONBernard WilliamsCheslyn Hay SouthSouth Staffordshire
CONMeg BarrowCodsall NorthSouth Staffordshire
CONMatt EwartCodsall NorthSouth Staffordshire
CONJohn MichellCodsall SouthSouth Staffordshire
VACVacancyCodsall SouthSouth Staffordshire
INDDavid Clifft J.PEssingtonSouth Staffordshire
INDPeter LeverEssingtonSouth Staffordshire
INDBob CopeFeatherstone and ShareshillSouth Staffordshire
CONHenryk LobuczekFeatherstone and ShareshillSouth Staffordshire
CONRay PerryGreat Wyrley LandywoodSouth Staffordshire
CONKath WilliamsGreat Wyrley LandywoodSouth Staffordshire
CONJanet JohnsonGreat Wyrley TownSouth Staffordshire
CONMichael LawrenceGreat Wyrley TownSouth Staffordshire
CONKath PerryGreat Wyrley TownSouth Staffordshire
CONRoger Lees J.PHimley and SwindonSouth Staffordshire
LABJeff AshleyHuntington and HathertonSouth Staffordshire
CONDavid WilliamsHuntington and HathertonSouth Staffordshire
CONBrian Edwards MBEKinverSouth Staffordshire
CONLin HingleyKinverSouth Staffordshire
CONHenry WilliamsKinverSouth Staffordshire
CONTerry MasonPattingham and PatshullSouth Staffordshire
CONLen BatesPenkridge North East and Acton TrussellSouth Staffordshire
CONIsabel FordPenkridge North East and Acton TrussellSouth Staffordshire
CONChristine RavenPenkridge South EastSouth Staffordshire
CONJohn RavenPenkridge South EastSouth Staffordshire
CONJo ChapmanPenkridge WestSouth Staffordshire
CONKeith JamesPerton DipponsSouth Staffordshire
INDAnthony BourkePerton EastSouth Staffordshire
CONNigel CainePerton LakesideSouth Staffordshire
CONRita HeseltinePerton LakesideSouth Staffordshire
CONRoy MoretonPerton LakesideSouth Staffordshire
CONRobert McCardleTrysull and SeisdonSouth Staffordshire
CONBrian CoxWheaton Astonbishopswood and LapleySouth Staffordshire
CONRoy WrightWheaton Astonbishopswood and LapleySouth Staffordshire
CONBarry BondWombourne North and Lower PennSouth Staffordshire
CONAlan HintonWombourne North and Lower PennSouth Staffordshire
CONRobert ReadeWombourne North and Lower PennSouth Staffordshire
CONKen UptonWombourne South EastSouth Staffordshire
CONReg WilliamsWombourne South EastSouth Staffordshire
CONMary BondWombourne South WestSouth Staffordshire
CONMike Davies MCIATWombourne South WestSouth Staffordshire
LABAudrey McMillanBeacon and BentsSouth Tyneside
LABFay CunninghamBedeSouth Tyneside
LABJoe AmarBiddick and All SaintsSouth Tyneside
LABSandra DuncanBoldon CollierySouth Tyneside
LABJoan AtkinsonCleadon and East BoldonSouth Tyneside
LABSusan TraynorCleadon ParkSouth Tyneside
LABAudrey HuntleyFellgate and HedworthSouth Tyneside
LABRobert DixHartonSouth Tyneside
LABAdam EllisonHebburn NorthSouth Tyneside
LABWilf FlynnHebburn SouthSouth Tyneside
LABIain MalcolmHorsley HillSouth Tyneside
LABAlan KerrMonktonSouth Tyneside
LABKenneth StephensonPrimroseSouth Tyneside
LABMichael ClareSimonside and RekendykeSouth Tyneside
LABAnne HetheringtonWest ParkSouth Tyneside
LABKatharine MaxwellWestoeSouth Tyneside
LABJoyce WelshWhitburn and MarsdenSouth Tyneside
LABErnest GibsonWhiteleasSouth Tyneside
LABJohn NoonBargateSouthampton
CONLes HarrisBassettSouthampton
LABJacqui RaymentBevoisSouthampton
LABJohn JordanBitterneSouthampton
CONDavid FullerBitterne ParkSouthampton
INDDon ThomasCoxfordSouthampton
CONBrian ParnellFreemantleSouthampton
CONDaniel FitzhenryHarefieldSouthampton
LABDavid FurnellMillbrookSouthampton
CONAlex HoughtonPeartreeSouthampton
CONMatthew ClaissePortswoodSouthampton
INDAndrew PopeRedbridgeSouthampton
LABSatvir KaurShirleySouthampton
CONGraham WilkinsonSholingSouthampton
CONSpiros VassiliouSwaythlingSouthampton
LABWarwick PayneWoolstonSouthampton
CONLesley SalterBelfairsSouthend-on-Sea
CONJames CourtenayBlenheim ParkSouthend-on-Sea
CONStephen HabermelChalkwellSouthend-on-Sea
CONTrevor ByfordEastwood ParkSouthend-on-Sea
CONJudith McMahonKursaalSouthend-on-Sea
CONBernard ArscottLeighSouthend-on-Sea
CONJonathan GarstonMiltonSouthend-on-Sea
CONMeg DavidsonPrittlewellSouthend-on-Sea
CONRoger HadleyShoeburynessSouthend-on-Sea
INDAnne ChalkShoeburynessSouthend-on-Sea
CONAnn HollandSouthchurchSouthend-on-Sea
CONSteve BuckleySt LaurenceSouthend-on-Sea
INDPaul Van LooySt LukesSouthend-on-Sea
INDRon WoodleyThorpeSouthend-on-Sea
LABDavid Norman MBEVictoriaSouthend-on-Sea
CONGeorgina PhillipsWest LeighSouthend-on-Sea
CONTony CoxWest ShoeburySouthend-on-Sea
LABCharles WillisWestboroughSouthend-on-Sea
CONJohn KavanaghAshford CommonSpelthorne
CONHoward ThomsonAshford CommonSpelthorne
CONHoward WilliamsAshford CommonSpelthorne
CONRose ChandlerAshford EastSpelthorne
CONTony MitchellAshford EastSpelthorne
CONAlex SapunovasAshford EastSpelthorne
CONJohn BoughtflowerAshford North and Stanwell SouthSpelthorne
CONSinead MooneyAshford North and Stanwell SouthSpelthorne
INDJoanne SextonAshford North and Stanwell SouthSpelthorne
CONNick GethingAshford TownSpelthorne
CONNaz IslamAshford TownSpelthorne
CONOlivia RybinskiAshford TownSpelthorne
LDSandra DunnHalliford and Sunbury WestSpelthorne
CONTim EvansHalliford and Sunbury WestSpelthorne
CONAnthony JonesHalliford and Sunbury WestSpelthorne
CONMaureen AttewellLaleham and Shepperton GreenSpelthorne
CONMary MadamsLaleham and Shepperton GreenSpelthorne
CONRichard Smith-AinsleyLaleham and Shepperton GreenSpelthorne
CONTony HarmanRiverside and LalehamSpelthorne
INDQuentin EdgingtonRiverside and LalehamSpelthorne
INDDenise SaliagopoulosRiverside and LalehamSpelthorne
CONColin BarnardShepperton TownSpelthorne
CONVivienne LeightonShepperton TownSpelthorne
CONRobin Sider BEMShepperton TownSpelthorne
CONColin DavisStainesSpelthorne
CONMark FrancisStainesSpelthorne
CONJean Pinkerton OBEStainesSpelthorne
CONSabine CapesStaines SouthSpelthorne
INDPenny Forbes-ForsythStaines SouthSpelthorne
CONSteven BurkmarStaines SouthSpelthorne
CONRichard BarrattStanwell NorthSpelthorne
LABSusan DoranStanwell NorthSpelthorne
CONKevin FlurryStanwell NorthSpelthorne
LDIan BeardsmoreSunbury CommonSpelthorne
CONAlison GriffithsSunbury CommonSpelthorne
LDBernie SpoorSunbury CommonSpelthorne
CONAlfred FridaySunbury EastSpelthorne
CONIan HarveySunbury EastSpelthorne
CONDaxa PatelSunbury EastSpelthorne
LDM Iqbal ZiaAshleySt Albans
CONTim SmithBatchwoodSt Albans
LDEllie HudspithClarenceSt Albans
LDChris BrazierColney HeathSt Albans
LDRobert DonaldCunninghamSt Albans
CONMike WakelyHarpenden EastSt Albans
CONBert PawleHarpenden NorthSt Albans
CONBrian EllisHarpenden SouthSt Albans
CONDaniel Chichester-MilesHarpenden WestSt Albans
CONSimon CalderLondon ColneySt Albans
CONLyn BoltonMarshalswick NorthSt Albans
CONSalih GaygusuzMarshalswick SouthSt Albans
CONJock WrightPark StreetSt Albans
INDMaxine CrawleyRedbournSt Albans
CONFrances LeonardSandridgeSt Albans
LABEileen HarrisSopwellSt Albans
CONAlec CampbellSt PetersSt Albans
CONDavid WinstoneSt StephenSt Albans
CONJessica ChiversVerulamSt Albans
CONSandra WoodWheathampsteadSt Albans
CONJoanna RaynerAbbeygateSt Edmundsbury
CONAndrew SpeedAbbeygateSt Edmundsbury
CONAndrew SmithBardwellSt Edmundsbury
CONCarol BullBarninghamSt Edmundsbury
CONIan HoulderBarrowSt Edmundsbury
CONPeter StevensCavendishSt Edmundsbury
CONMike ChesterChedburghSt Edmundsbury
CONAlaric PughClareSt Edmundsbury
CONPat WarbyEastgateSt Edmundsbury
CONBeccy HopfenspergerFornhamSt Edmundsbury
CONSarah BroughtonGreat BartonSt Edmundsbury
CONIvor MclatchyHaverhill EastSt Edmundsbury
INDTony BrownHaverhill EastSt Edmundsbury
INDJohn BurnsHaverhill EastSt Edmundsbury
CONBetty MclatchyHaverhill NorthSt Edmundsbury
UKIBarry RobbinsHaverhill NorthSt Edmundsbury
UKIAnthony WilliamsHaverhill NorthSt Edmundsbury
UKIJason CrooksHaverhill SouthSt Edmundsbury
CONPaula FoxHaverhill SouthSt Edmundsbury
CONMargaret MarksHaverhill WestSt Edmundsbury
CONDavid RoachHaverhill WestSt Edmundsbury
CONTerry ClementsHorringer and WhelnethamSt Edmundsbury
CONMary EvansHundonSt Edmundsbury
CONJohn Griffiths MBEIxworthSt Edmundsbury
CONKaren RichardsonKedingtonSt Edmundsbury
CONRobert EverittMindenSt Edmundsbury
CONClive SpringettMindenSt Edmundsbury
CONPeter ThompsonMoreton HallSt Edmundsbury
CONFrank WarbyMoreton HallSt Edmundsbury
INDTrevor BeckwithMoreton HallSt Edmundsbury
LABDiane HindNorthgateSt Edmundsbury
CONSimon BrownPakenhamSt Edmundsbury
CONSusan GlossopRisbySt Edmundsbury
INDDavid NettletonRisbygateSt Edmundsbury
GRNJulia WakelamRisbygateSt Edmundsbury
CONSara Mildmay-WhiteRoughamSt Edmundsbury
CONPatrick ChungSouthgateSt Edmundsbury
CONSarah StampSouthgateSt Edmundsbury
LABBob CockleSt OlavesSt Edmundsbury
INDPaul HopfenspergerSt OlavesSt Edmundsbury
CONJim ThorndykeStantonSt Edmundsbury
CONWayne HailstoneWestgateSt Edmundsbury
CONRichard RoutWestgateSt Edmundsbury
CONClive PollingtonWickhambrookSt Edmundsbury
CONJane MidwoodWithersfieldSt Edmundsbury
LABJoe PearsonBillinge and Seneley GreenSt Helens
LABLinda MaloneyBlackbrookSt Helens
LABAnthony JohnsonBoldSt Helens
LABKeith DeakinEarlestownSt Helens
LDMichael HawEcclestonSt Helens
LABJeanette BanksHaydockSt Helens
LABJohn FulhamMoss BankSt Helens
LABSandra DyerNewtonSt Helens
LABKeith RobertsParrSt Helens
CONAllan JonesRainfordSt Helens
LABJoe De'AshaRainhillSt Helens
LABJanet JohnsonSuttonSt Helens
LABPat IrelandThatto HeathSt Helens
LABCarole Ann GillTown CentreSt Helens
LABMarlene QuinnWest ParkSt Helens
LABDavid BainesWindleSt Helens
CONGareth E JonesBarlastonStafford
CONAnn P EdgellerBaswichStafford
CONPatrick M M FarringtonBaswichStafford
LABAidan T A GodfreyCommonStafford
LABWilliam J KempCotonStafford
LABLouise NixonCotonStafford
CONIsabella E DaviesDoxey and CastletownStafford
CONPeter W JonesEccleshallStafford
CONJeremy PertEccleshallStafford
INDChristine A BaronForebridgeStafford
CONMichael G DodsonFulfordStafford
CONPeter RoycroftFulfordStafford
CONMike SmithGnosall and WoodseavesStafford
CONKenneth S WilliamsonGnosall and WoodseavesStafford
CONStewart LearoydHaywood and HixonStafford
CONAlan J PerkinsHaywood and HixonStafford
CONVictoria E M JenkinsonHighfields and Western DownsStafford
INDWilliam SJ TaylorHighfields and Western DownsStafford
CONBryan M Cross MBEHolmcroftStafford
CONJonathan PriceHolmcroftStafford
LABRowan J DraperLittleworthStafford
CONMary JenningsLittleworthStafford
LABAngela M LoughranManorStafford
LABGeoff RowlandsManorStafford
CONFrancis A FinlayMilfordStafford
CONFrances Beatty MBE, JP, ARAgsMilwichStafford
CONAndrew S HarpMilwichStafford
LABRalph P CookePenksideStafford
CONMrs Carolyn TrowbridgeRowleyStafford
CONStephen P LeightonSeighford and Church EatonStafford
CONRaymond M SutherlandSeighford and Church EatonStafford
CONLynne Bakker-CollierSt Michael's and StonefieldStafford
CONGeoffrey R CollierSt Michael's and StonefieldStafford
CONJoyce W Farnham MBE JPSt Michael's and StonefieldStafford
CONRoy JamesSwynnerton and OultonStafford
CONBrian PriceSwynnerton and OultonStafford
CONMargaret R GoodallWaltonStafford
INDMrs Jill HoodWaltonStafford
CONJenny BarronWeeping Cross and WildwoodStafford
CONRay BarronWeeping Cross and WildwoodStafford
CONArthur ForresterAltonStaffordshire Moorlands
CONSybil Ralphs MBEBagnall and StanleyStaffordshire Moorlands
LABKevin J JacksonBiddulph EastStaffordshire Moorlands
LABMadelaine M LovattBiddulph EastStaffordshire Moorlands
LABJeanette WalleyBiddulph EastStaffordshire Moorlands
INDJohn T JonesBiddulph MoorStaffordshire Moorlands
INDJim DaviesBiddulph NorthStaffordshire Moorlands
INDTony D HallBiddulph NorthStaffordshire Moorlands
INDAndrew HartBiddulph NorthStaffordshire Moorlands
LDJohn RedfernBiddulph SouthStaffordshire Moorlands
CONIan S LawsonBiddulph WestStaffordshire Moorlands
INDHilda Sheldon MBEBiddulph WestStaffordshire Moorlands
LABChristopher WoodBiddulph WestStaffordshire Moorlands
CONGeoff BondBrown Edge and EndonStaffordshire Moorlands
LDChristina R Jebb FRSABrown Edge and EndonStaffordshire Moorlands
CONLinda D LeaBrown Edge and EndonStaffordshire Moorlands
CONPaul RobertsCaverswallStaffordshire Moorlands
CONBarbara A HughesCellarheadStaffordshire Moorlands
CONTony McNicolCellarheadStaffordshire Moorlands
CONJulie BullCheadle North EastStaffordshire Moorlands
UKIPeter WilkinsonCheadle North EastStaffordshire Moorlands
INDRichard AlcockCheadle South EastStaffordshire Moorlands
CONDeborah GrocottCheadle South EastStaffordshire Moorlands
CONAlan BanksCheadle WestStaffordshire Moorlands
CONStephen EllisCheadle WestStaffordshire Moorlands
CONPeter JacksonCheadle WestStaffordshire Moorlands
CONMark A DeavilleCheckleyStaffordshire Moorlands
CONColin PearceCheckleyStaffordshire Moorlands
CONDavid TriggerCheckleyStaffordshire Moorlands
CONMichael BowenCheddletonStaffordshire Moorlands
CONSav ScaliseCheddletonStaffordshire Moorlands
CONMichael WorthingtonCheddletonStaffordshire Moorlands
CONElsie FallowsChurnetStaffordshire Moorlands
INDIvor J LucasChurnetStaffordshire Moorlands
CONGill HeathDaneStaffordshire Moorlands
CONKeith FlunderForsbrookStaffordshire Moorlands
CONIan HerdmanForsbrookStaffordshire Moorlands
UKIAbigail WilkinsonForsbrookStaffordshire Moorlands
CONEdwin WainHamps ValleyStaffordshire Moorlands
CONNorma HawkinsHortonStaffordshire Moorlands
INDLinda A MalyonIpstonesStaffordshire Moorlands
CONBrian JohnsonLeek EastStaffordshire Moorlands
INDPam WoodLeek EastStaffordshire Moorlands
LABDarren PriceLeek EastStaffordshire Moorlands
LABCharlotte J S Atkins BSC MALeek NorthStaffordshire Moorlands
LABMargaret A LovattLeek NorthStaffordshire Moorlands
CONDani OgdenLeek NorthStaffordshire Moorlands
LABMike GledhillLeek SouthStaffordshire Moorlands
INDKeith HarrisonLeek SouthStaffordshire Moorlands
CONGail LockettLeek SouthStaffordshire Moorlands
CONBen EmeryLeek WestStaffordshire Moorlands
CONRobert PlantLeek WestStaffordshire Moorlands
CONNeal PodmoreLeek WestStaffordshire Moorlands
CONTeresa RileyManifoldStaffordshire Moorlands
CONDavid ShawWerringtonStaffordshire Moorlands
CONRoss WardWerringtonStaffordshire Moorlands
CONSharon HearnBandley HillStevenage
LABLiz HarringtonBedwellStevenage
LABHoward BurrellChellsStevenage
CONMatthew HurstLongmeadowStevenage
LDRobin Parker CCManorStevenage
LABSarah MeadMartins WoodStevenage
CONJames FraserOld TownStevenage
LABJeannette ThomasPin GreenStevenage
LABJohn GardnerRoebuckStevenage
LABAnn Webb JPShephallStevenage
LABRalph RaynorSt NicholasStevenage
LABMichael DowningSymonds GreenStevenage
CONGraham LawrenceWoodfieldStevenage
CONAlanna VineBramhall NorthStockport
CONMike HurlestonBramhall South and WoodfordStockport
LDStuart CorrisBredbury and WoodleyStockport
CONSyd LloydBredbury Green and RomileyStockport
LABChristopher MurphyBrinnington and CentralStockport
LDGraham GreenhalghCheadle and GatleyStockport
LDPaul Victor Kraus PorgessCheadle Hulme NorthStockport
LDSuzanne WyattCheadle Hulme SouthStockport
LABDickie DaviesDavenport and Cale GreenStockport
LABRichard CoatonEdgeley and Cheadle HeathStockport
CONJulian Lewis-BoothHazel GroveStockport
INDEileen Sylvia HumphreysHeald GreenStockport
LABAlex GanotisHeatons NorthStockport
LABDean FitzpatrickHeatons SouthStockport
INDPatrick McAuleyManorStockport
CONAnnette FinnieMarple NorthStockport
CONKenny BlairMarple SouthStockport
LDWendy MeikleOffertonStockport
LABRoy Edward DriverReddish NorthStockport
LABWalter BrettReddish SouthStockport
CONPaul Robert HadfieldStepping HillStockport
LABMrs Ann McCoyBillingham CentralStockton-on-Tees
LABBarry WoodhouseBillingham CentralStockton-on-Tees
LABEvaline CunninghamBillingham EastStockton-on-Tees
LABMick StokerBillingham EastStockton-on-Tees
LABChris BarlowBillingham NorthStockton-on-Tees
LABLauriane PoveyBillingham NorthStockton-on-Tees
LABPaul WestonBillingham NorthStockton-on-Tees
LABMrs Jean O'DonnellBillingham SouthStockton-on-Tees
LABMichael SmithBillingham SouthStockton-on-Tees
INDHelen AtkinsonBillingham WestStockton-on-Tees
INDChris CloughBillingham WestStockton-on-Tees
LDJulia CherrettBishopsgarth and Elm TreeStockton-on-Tees
LABLisa GraingeBishopsgarth and Elm TreeStockton-on-Tees
CONStefan HoughtonEaglescliffeStockton-on-Tees
CONLaura TunneyEaglescliffeStockton-on-Tees
INDPhilip DennisEaglescliffeStockton-on-Tees
CONMaurice PerryFairfieldStockton-on-Tees
CONBill Woodhead MBEFairfieldStockton-on-Tees
LABCarol ClarkGrangefieldStockton-on-Tees
CONStephen RichardsonGrangefieldStockton-on-Tees
LABNigel CookeHardwick and Salters LaneStockton-on-Tees
LABNorma Stephenson O.B.EHardwick and Salters LaneStockton-on-Tees
CONLynn HallHartburnStockton-on-Tees
CONMatthew VickersHartburnStockton-on-Tees
INDGillian CorrIngleby Barwick EastStockton-on-Tees
INDKevin FaulksIngleby Barwick EastStockton-on-Tees
CONSally Ann WatsonIngleby Barwick EastStockton-on-Tees
INDKen DixonIngleby Barwick WestStockton-on-Tees
INDDavid HarringtonIngleby Barwick WestStockton-on-Tees
INDRoss PattersonIngleby Barwick WestStockton-on-Tees
LABSonia BaileyMandale and VictoriaStockton-on-Tees
LABPaul RowlingMandale and VictoriaStockton-on-Tees
LABTracey StottMandale and VictoriaStockton-on-Tees
INDPaul BakerNewtownStockton-on-Tees
LABMarilyn SurteesNewtownStockton-on-Tees
CONJohn GardnerNorthern ParishesStockton-on-Tees
LABMrs Kathryn NelsonNorton NorthStockton-on-Tees
LABSteve NelsonNorton NorthStockton-on-Tees
LABRobert CookNorton SouthStockton-on-Tees
LABEileen JohnsonNorton SouthStockton-on-Tees
LABDavid WilburnNorton WestStockton-on-Tees
LABNorma WilburnNorton WestStockton-on-Tees
LABMohammed JavedParkfield and OxbridgeStockton-on-Tees
VACVacancyParkfield and OxbridgeStockton-on-Tees
LABJim BeallRoseworthStockton-on-Tees
LABBarbara InmanRoseworthStockton-on-Tees
LABDerrick BrownStainsby HillStockton-on-Tees
INDMrs Sylvia WalmsleyStainsby HillStockton-on-Tees
LABDi HewittStockton Town CentreStockton-on-Tees
LABPaul KirtonStockton Town CentreStockton-on-Tees
INDIan DalgarnoVillageStockton-on-Tees
INDMick MooreVillageStockton-on-Tees
INDAndrew StephensonWestern ParishesStockton-on-Tees
CONElsi HamptonYarmStockton-on-Tees
CONJulia WhitehillYarmStockton-on-Tees
CONTony HamptonYarmStockton-on-Tees
INDMelanie BaddeleyAbbey Hulton and TownsendStoke-on-Trent
INDRichard BroughanAbbey Hulton and TownsendStoke-on-Trent
INDAnthony MundayBaddeleymilton and NortonStoke-on-Trent
CONJack Brereton MPBaddeleymilton and NortonStoke-on-Trent
CONDavid EvansBaddeleymilton and NortonStoke-on-Trent
LABStephen FunnellBentilee and UbberleyStoke-on-Trent
LABSheila PittBentilee and UbberleyStoke-on-Trent
INDJean BowersBirches Head and Central Forest ParkStoke-on-Trent
INDSabrina BowersBirches Head and Central Forest ParkStoke-on-Trent
LABJoan BellBlurton EastStoke-on-Trent
LABLloyd BrownBlurton West and NewsteadStoke-on-Trent
LABAndy PlattBoothen and OakhillStoke-on-Trent
LABGurmeet Singh KallarBradeley and Chell HeathStoke-on-Trent
LABChris RobinsonBroadway and Longton EastStoke-on-Trent
INDAlan DuttonBurslem CentralStoke-on-Trent
LABJoy GarnerBurslem ParkStoke-on-Trent
INDLilian DoddDresden and FlorenceStoke-on-Trent
INDRita DaleEaton ParkStoke-on-Trent
LABMajid KhanEtruria and HanleyStoke-on-Trent
LABPaul ShottonFenton EastStoke-on-Trent
UKIMick BellFenton West and Mount PleasantStoke-on-Trent
LABCandi ChetwyndFord Green and SmallthorneStoke-on-Trent
LABMartin GarnerGoldenhill and SandyfordStoke-on-Trent
INDJanine BridgesGreat Chell and PackmoorStoke-on-Trent
INDAnn JamesGreat Chell and PackmoorStoke-on-Trent
INDTerence FollowsHanford and TrenthamStoke-on-Trent
CONDaniel JellymanHanford and TrenthamStoke-on-Trent
LABAmjid WazirHanley Park and SheltonStoke-on-Trent
LABShaun PenderHartshill and BasfordStoke-on-Trent
LABKath BanksHollybush and Longton WestStoke-on-Trent
LABAlastair WatsonJoiners SquareStoke-on-Trent
CONSadaqat MaqsoomLightwood North and NormacotStoke-on-Trent
INDDavid ConwayLittle Chell and StanfieldStoke-on-Trent
CONCraig BeardmoreMeir HayStoke-on-Trent
LABRuth RosenauMeir NorthStoke-on-Trent
CONAbi BrownMeir ParkStoke-on-Trent
LABDebbie WheeldonMeir SouthStoke-on-Trent
LABMohammed PervezMoorcroftStoke-on-Trent
INDRandolph ContehPenkhull and StokeStoke-on-Trent
LABOlwen HamerSandford HillStoke-on-Trent
INDJoanne Powell-BeckettSneyd GreenStoke-on-Trent
INDJackie BarnesSpringfields and Trent ValeStoke-on-Trent
INDLee WangerTunstallStoke-on-Trent
CONRoss IrvingWeston CoyneyStoke-on-Trent
CONSusan AdamsAlcester and RuralStratford-on-Avon
CONEric PayneAlcester TownStratford-on-Avon
CONMaurice HowseAvenueStratford-on-Avon
CONDaren PembertonBidford EastStratford-on-Avon
CONMark CargillBidford West and SalfordStratford-on-Avon
CONChristopher KettleBishop's ItchingtonStratford-on-Avon
CONRobert VaudryBishoptonStratford-on-Avon
CONStephen GrayBrailes and ComptonStratford-on-Avon
CONLynda OrganBridgetownStratford-on-Avon
LABJason FojtikCloptonStratford-on-Avon
CONPenny-Anne O`DonnellEttingtonStratford-on-Avon
LDJennifer FradgleyGuildhallStratford-on-Avon
CONJacqui HarrisHarburyStratford-on-Avon
LDPeter MoorseHathawayStratford-on-Avon
CONStephen ThirlwellHenleyinardenStratford-on-Avon
CONChristopher MillsKinetonStratford-on-Avon
CONMike GittusKinwartonStratford-on-Avon
CONDave RichesLong Itchington and StocktonStratford-on-Avon
CONChris WilliamsNapton and Fenny ComptonStratford-on-Avon
CONMike BrainQuintonStratford-on-Avon
CONJohn FeildingRed HorseStratford-on-Avon
CONChristopher SaintShipston NorthStratford-on-Avon
CONJo BarkerShipston SouthStratford-on-Avon
CONMolly GilesShotteryStratford-on-Avon
CONPeter RichardsSnitterfieldStratford-on-Avon
INDTony BromwichSoutham NorthStratford-on-Avon
CONAndrew CrumpSoutham SouthStratford-on-Avon
CONJustin KerridgeStudley With Mappleborough GreenStratford-on-Avon
LDHazel WrightStudley With SambourneStratford-on-Avon
CONGeorge AtkinsonTanworthinardenStratford-on-Avon
LDKate RolfeTiddingtonStratford-on-Avon
CONTony JeffersonWelcombeStratford-on-Avon
INDPeter BarnesWelfordonavonStratford-on-Avon
CONAnne ParryWellesbourne EastStratford-on-Avon
CONDanny KendallWellesbourne WestStratford-on-Avon
CONSimon LawtonWootton WawenStratford-on-Avon
CONPenny WrideBerkeley ValeStroud
LABJenny MilesCainscrossStroud
LABMiranda CliftonCam EastStroud
LABPaul DenneyCam WestStroud
CONChas FellowsChalfordStroud
LABColin FryerDursleyStroud
CONGill OxleyHardwickeStroud
CONDorcas BinnsMinchinhamptonStroud
LABSue ReedNailsworthStroud
CONJulie JobPainswick and UptonStroud
LABNigel PrenterRodboroughStroud
CONJohn JonesSevernStroud
LABGary PowellStonehouseStroud
LABStephen LydonThe StanleysStroud
GRNCatherine BraunWotton Under EdgeStroud
CONHaworth-Culf, TJAldeburghSuffolk Coastal
CONJones, MaureenAldeburghSuffolk Coastal
LDBlock, ChristineDebenSuffolk Coastal
CONGallant, SteveFelixstowe EastSuffolk Coastal
CONSavage, DoreenFelixstowe EastSuffolk Coastal
CONBloomfield, StephenFelixstowe NorthSuffolk Coastal
LABDeacon, MikeFelixstowe NorthSuffolk Coastal
CONColeman, PeterFelixstowe SouthSuffolk Coastal
CONSmith, AndyFelixstowe SouthSuffolk Coastal
CONBird, StuartFelixstowe WestSuffolk Coastal
CONGreen, TraceyFelixstowe WestSuffolk Coastal
CONHudson, ChristopherFramlinghamSuffolk Coastal
CONRous, PaulFramlinghamSuffolk Coastal
CONWhiting, RobertFynn ValleySuffolk Coastal
CONFryatt, TonyGrundisburghSuffolk Coastal
CONPoulter, CarolHachestonSuffolk Coastal
CONLynch, GeoffKesgrave EastSuffolk Coastal
CONMower, SueKesgrave EastSuffolk Coastal
CONLawson, StuartKesgrave WestSuffolk Coastal
CONMcCallum, DebbieKesgrave WestSuffolk Coastal
CONHarvey, SusanKirtonSuffolk Coastal
INDCooper, TonyLeistonSuffolk Coastal
CONPratt, IanLeistonSuffolk Coastal
CONBlundell, ChrisMartleshamSuffolk Coastal
LDKelso, JohnMartleshamSuffolk Coastal
CONBidwell, JimMeltonSuffolk Coastal
CONDay, JaneMeltonSuffolk Coastal
CONYeo, NickyNacton and Purdis FarmSuffolk Coastal
CONHerring, RayOrford and EykeSuffolk Coastal
CONBurroughes, StephenPeasenhall and YoxfordSuffolk Coastal
CONBond, MichaelRendleshamSuffolk Coastal
CONDunnett, PhillipSaxmundhamSuffolk Coastal
INDFisher, JohnSaxmundhamSuffolk Coastal
CONHarding, GrahamThe TrimleysSuffolk Coastal
CONKerry, RichardThe TrimleysSuffolk Coastal
CONDean, DeborahTowerSuffolk Coastal
CONNewton, MarkTowerSuffolk Coastal
CONCatchpole, RaymondWenhaston and WestletonSuffolk Coastal
CONAmoss, MarkWickham MarketSuffolk Coastal
CONHedgley, ColinWoodbridgeSuffolk Coastal
CONHoldcroft, GeoffWoodbridgeSuffolk Coastal
CONMulcahy, PattiWoodbridgeSuffolk Coastal
LABIan GalbraithBarnesSunderland
LABStephen FosterCastleSunderland
LABMary TurtonCopt HillSunderland
LABColin EnglishDoxfordSunderland
LABMargaret BeckFulwellSunderland
LABVictoria O'NeilHendonSunderland
LABDoris TurnerHettonSunderland
LABJuliana HeronHoughtonSunderland
LABLynda ScanlanMillfieldSunderland
VACVacancyPallionSunderland
LABRichard BellRedhillSunderland
LABEllen BallRyhopeSunderland
LDStephen O'BrienSandhillSunderland
LABGeoff WalkerShiney RowSunderland
LABPeter GibsonSilksworthSunderland
LABMiles ElliottSouthwickSunderland
LABKaren WatersSt. Anne'sSunderland
LABStuart PorthouseSt. Chad'sSunderland
CONPeter WoodSt. Michael'sSunderland
LABBarry CurranSt. Peter'sSunderland
LABLen LauchlanWashington CentralSunderland
LABFiona MillerWashington EastSunderland
LABPeter WalkerWashington NorthSunderland
LABPaul MiddletonWashington SouthSunderland
LABHenry TruemanWashington WestSunderland
LDRuth HutchinsonBagshotSurrey Heath
CONKatia Malcaus CooperBagshotSurrey Heath
CONValerie WhiteBagshotSurrey Heath
CONDavid MansfieldBisleySurrey Heath
CONWynne PriceBisleySurrey Heath
INDPat TedderChobhamSurrey Heath
INDVictoria WheelerChobhamSurrey Heath
CONDavid AllenFrimleySurrey Heath
CONBruce MansellFrimleySurrey Heath
CONIan SamsFrimleySurrey Heath
CONOliver LewisFrimley GreenSurrey Heath
CONMax NelsonFrimley GreenSurrey Heath
CONChris PittFrimley GreenSurrey Heath
CONIan CullenHeathersideSurrey Heath
CONPaul IlnickiHeathersideSurrey Heath
CONJonathan LytleHeathersideSurrey Heath
CONSurinder GandhumLightwaterSurrey Heath
CONRebecca Jennings-EvansLightwaterSurrey Heath
CONJohn WintertonLightwaterSurrey Heath
CONPaul DeachMytchett and DeepcutSurrey Heath
CONCraig FennellMytchett and DeepcutSurrey Heath
CONJoanne PotterMytchett and DeepcutSurrey Heath
LABRodney BatesOld DeanSurrey Heath
CONNick ChambersOld DeanSurrey Heath
CONEdward HawkinsParksideSurrey Heath
CONJosephine HawkinsParksideSurrey Heath
CONDarryl RatiramParksideSurrey Heath
CONColin DouganSt MichaelsSurrey Heath
CONAlan McClaffertySt MichaelsSurrey Heath
CONDan AdamsSt PaulsSurrey Heath
CONBill ChapmanSt PaulsSurrey Heath
CONMrs Vivienne ChapmanSt PaulsSurrey Heath
CONRichard BrooksTownSurrey Heath
CONRobin PerryTownSurrey Heath
CONDavid LewisWatchettsSurrey Heath
CONCharlotte MorleyWatchettsSurrey Heath
CONAdrian PageWest EndSurrey Heath
CONNic PriceWest EndSurrey Heath
CONMoira GibsonWindleshamSurrey Heath
CONConrad SturtWindleshamSurrey Heath
CONBryan MulhernAbbeySwale
CONAnita WalkerAbbeySwale
CONDuncan Dewar-WhalleyBobbingiwade and Lower HalstowSwale
CONBen StokesBobbingiwade and Lower HalstowSwale
UKIMike BaldockBorden and Grove ParkSwale
CONNicholas HampshireBorden and Grove ParkSwale
CONGeorge BobbinBoughton and CourtenaySwale
CONAndrew BowlesBoughton and CourtenaySwale
LABGhlin WhelanChalkwellSwale
CONColin PrescottEast DownsSwale
CONGerry LewinHartlipnewington and UpchurchSwale
CONJohn WrightHartlipnewington and UpchurchSwale
CONAlan HortonHomewoodSwale
LABRoger TrueloveHomewoodSwale
CONMike DendorKemsleySwale
CONSue GentKemsleySwale
CONRoger ClarkMilton RegisSwale
LABTony WincklessMilton RegisSwale
CONAndy BoothMinster CliffsSwale
UKIAdrian CrowtherMinster CliffsSwale
CONKen PughMinster CliffsSwale
UKIJames HallMurstonSwale
CONSamuel Koffie-WilliamsMurstonSwale
INDMike HendersonPriorySwale
CONCameron BeartQueenborough and HalfwaySwale
UKIRichard DarbyQueenborough and HalfwaySwale
CONPeter MarchingtonQueenborough and HalfwaySwale
CONSarah AldridgeRomanSwale
UKIPaul FlemingRomanSwale
LABMark EllenSheernessSwale
UKIMick GalvinSheernessSwale
LABAngela HarrisonSheernessSwale
CONTina BoothSheppey CentralSwale
UKIJune GarradSheppey CentralSwale
CONKen IngletonSheppey CentralSwale
CONLesley InghamSheppey EastSwale
UKIPadmini NissangaSheppey EastSwale
CONMike CosgroveSt. Ann'sSwale
CONNigel KaySt. Ann'sSwale
CONLloyd BowenTeynham and LynstedSwale
CONMike WhitingTeynham and LynstedSwale
CONJames HuntThe MeadsSwale
CONDavid SimmonsWatlingSwale
CONTed WilcoxWatlingSwale
INDMonique BonneyWest DownsSwale
CONDerek ConwayWoodstockSwale
CONGeorge SamuelWoodstockSwale
CONAlan BishopBlunsdon and HighworthSwindon
LABJulie WrightCentralSwindon
CONFionuala FoleyChiseldon and LawnSwindon
CONDale HeenanCovingham and DorcanSwindon
LABPaul DixonEastcottSwindon
LABJohn BallmanGorsehill and PinehurstSwindon
CONDavid RenardHaydon WickSwindon
LABChris WattsLideneldene and Park SouthSwindon
CONCaryl Sydney-SmithLydiard and FreshbrookSwindon
LABStephanie ExellMannington and WesternSwindon
CONClaire EllisOld TownSwindon
LABTeresa PagePenhill and Upper StrattonSwindon
CONToby ElliottPriory ValeSwindon
LABJim GrantRodbourne CheneySwindon
CONNick MartinShawSwindon
CONMary FriendSt AndrewsSwindon
CONJohn HainesSt Margaret and South MarstonSwindon
LABEmma BushellWalcot and Park NorthSwindon
CONCathy MartynWroughton and WichelstoweSwindon
LABYvonne CarteyAshton St MichaelsTameside
LABDavid McNallyAshton St PetersTameside
LABLorraine WhiteheadAshton WaterlooTameside
LABMike GloverAshtonhurstTameside
LABMaria BaileyAudenshawTameside
LABAllison GwynneDenton North EastTameside
LABMike FowlerDenton SouthTameside
LABBrenda WarringtonDenton WestTameside
LABKieran Quinn Executive LeaderDroylsden EastTameside
LABAnn HollandDroylsden WestTameside
LABJohn TaylorDukinfieldTameside
LABDavid SweetonDukinfield StalybridgeTameside
LABBetty AffleckHyde GodleyTameside
LABHelen BowdenHyde NewtonTameside
CONJohn BellHyde WernethTameside
LABGillian PeetLongdendaleTameside
LABTafheen SharifMossleyTameside
LABAdrian PearceStalybridge NorthTameside
CONClive PatrickStalybridge SouthTameside
CONMichelle ThurgoodAmingtonTamworth
CONJoy GoodallBelgraveTamworth
LABSheree PeapleBolehallTamworth
CONSteven ClaymoreCastleTamworth
LABAlice BishopGlascoteTamworth
CONAndrew JamesMercianTamworth
CONMaureen GantSpitalTamworth
CONStephen DoyleStonydelphTamworth
CONJeremy OatesTrinityTamworth
CONRoy RogersWilnecoteTamworth
CONGill BlackBletchingley and NutfieldTandridge
CONGuy WatesBurstowhorne and OutwoodTandridge
CONPatrick CannonChaldonTandridge
CONLesley SteedsDormansland and FelcourtTandridge
CONKen HarwoodFelbridgeTandridge
CONNick ChildsGodstoneTandridge
CONLindsey DunbarLimpsfieldTandridge
INDLiz LockwoodLingfield and CrowhurstTandridge
CONMartin FisherOxted North and TandridgeTandridge
CONSimon AinsworthOxted SouthTandridge
INDClive Anthony ManleyPortleyTandridge
INDMartin William AllenTatsfield and TitseyTandridge
LDDorinda Cooper MrsValleyTandridge
CONCindy SteerWarlingham East and Chelsham and FarleighTandridge
CONJulia BlatchfordBishops HullTaunton Deane
INDIan Nathan Morrell, BA LLBBishops HullTaunton Deane
CONAlison GunnerBishops LydeardTaunton Deane
CONJane WarmingtonBishops LydeardTaunton Deane
CONPeter WatsonBishops LydeardTaunton Deane
CONWilliam CoombesBlackbrook and HolwayTaunton Deane
LDHazel Ruth Prior-SankeyBlackbrook and HolwayTaunton Deane
LDFrancesca SmithBlackbrook and HolwayTaunton Deane
LDRoss HenleyBlackdownTaunton Deane
CONRoger HabgoodBradford On ToneTaunton Deane
LDHabib FarbahiComeytroweTaunton Deane
LDMollie FloydComeytroweTaunton Deane
LDSimon NichollsComeytroweTaunton Deane
LDSimon ColesEastgateTaunton Deane
LDRichard LeesEastgateTaunton Deane
LDJefferson HorsleyFairwaterTaunton Deane
LDSue LeesFairwaterTaunton Deane
LDDanny WedderkoppFairwaterTaunton Deane
LDChristopher BoothHalconTaunton Deane
CONRoger RyanHalconTaunton Deane
LDMrs Federica Roberta Diana Smith-RobertsHalconTaunton Deane
CONTerry BealeKillams and MountfieldTaunton Deane
CONCatherine HerbertKillams and MountfieldTaunton Deane
CONMichael AdkinsLyngfordTaunton Deane
UKIThomas AldridgeLyngfordTaunton Deane
LABLibby Lisgo, MBELyngfordTaunton Deane
CONPatrick BerryManor and WiltonTaunton Deane
CONTerence John HallManor and WiltonTaunton Deane
CONStephen Martin-ScottManor and WiltonTaunton Deane
INDGwilym WrenMilverton and North DeaneTaunton Deane
CONChristopher HillMonumentTaunton Deane
CONJohn Raymond Williams - Leader of the CouncilNerocheTaunton Deane
CONDuncan CosseyNorth Curry and Stoke St GregoryTaunton Deane
LDPhilip Roland StoneNorth Curry and Stoke St GregoryTaunton Deane
INDJean AdkinsNorton FitzwarrenTaunton Deane
CONAndrew SullyNorton FitzwarrenTaunton Deane
CONThomas DaviesPyrland and RowbartonTaunton Deane
CONJohn GagePyrland and RowbartonTaunton Deane
LDMarcia Jane HillPyrland and RowbartonTaunton Deane
CONDavid William DurdanRuishton and CreechTaunton Deane
CONKelly DurdanRuishton and CreechTaunton Deane
CONNicolas TownsendStaplegroveTaunton Deane
CONCaroline TuckerStaplegroveTaunton Deane
CONMark Justin EdwardsTrullTaunton Deane
CONJames HuntWellington EastTaunton Deane
CONGary JamesWellington EastTaunton Deane
CONWilliam BrownWellington NorthTaunton Deane
LABAndrew James GovierWellington NorthTaunton Deane
CONRobert Bowrah, BEMWellington West and Rockwell GreenTaunton Deane
CONJanet ReedWellington West and Rockwell GreenTaunton Deane
CONVivienne Stock-WilliamsWellington West and Rockwell GreenTaunton Deane
CONNorman Philip CavillWest MonktonTaunton Deane
CONRichard ParrishWest MonktonTaunton Deane
CONDenise WebberWest MonktonTaunton Deane
INDEddie GainesWiveliscombe and West DeaneTaunton Deane
INDSteve RossWiveliscombe and West DeaneTaunton Deane
INDMary ColcloughAmbrookTeignbridge
CONDennis SmithAmbrookTeignbridge
CONStuart BarkerAshburton andamp; BuckfastleighTeignbridge
CONCharlie DennisAshburton andamp; BuckfastleighTeignbridge
LDJohn NutleyAshburton andamp; BuckfastleighTeignbridge
CONTimothy GolderBishopsteigntonTeignbridge
CONGeorge GribbleBoveyTeignbridge
CONAvril KerswellBoveyTeignbridge
LDSally MorganBoveyTeignbridge
CONDoug Hellier-LaingChudleighTeignbridge
LDRichard KeelingChudleighTeignbridge
CONEdward HockinDawlish Central andamp; North EastTeignbridge
CONLisa MayneDawlish Central andamp; North EastTeignbridge
CONGraham PriceDawlish Central andamp; North EastTeignbridge
CONHumphrey ClemensDawlish South WestTeignbridge
CONRosalind ProwseDawlish South WestTeignbridge
CONJeremy ChristophersHaytorTeignbridge
LDAlistair DewhirstIpplepenTeignbridge
CONJohn GoodeyKenn ValleyTeignbridge
CONKevin LakeKenn ValleyTeignbridge
LDAlan ConnettKentonwithStarcrossTeignbridge
LDSheila CookKerswellwithCoombeTeignbridge
INDMichael HainesKerswellwithCoombeTeignbridge
INDBeryl AustenKingsteignton EastTeignbridge
CONRonald PeartKingsteignton EastTeignbridge
LDDavid RollasonKingsteignton WestTeignbridge
CONBill ThorneKingsteignton WestTeignbridge
CONMichael JefferyMoorlandTeignbridge
CONPhilip BullivantNewton Abbot BradleyTeignbridge
INDMichael HockingNewton Abbot BradleyTeignbridge
LDGordon HookNewton Abbot Buckland andamp; MilberTeignbridge
LDColin ParkerNewton Abbot Buckland andamp; MilberTeignbridge
CONReginald WinsorNewton Abbot Buckland andamp; MilberTeignbridge
LDJackie BrodieNewton Abbot BushellTeignbridge
LDRobert HayesNewton Abbot BushellTeignbridge
LDAnn JonesNewton Abbot CollegeTeignbridge
LDMichael PilkingtonNewton Abbot CollegeTeignbridge
CONChristopher ClaranceShaldon andamp; StokeinteignheadTeignbridge
CONAmanda FordTeign ValleyTeignbridge
INDPeter BromellTeignbridge NorthTeignbridge
LDAlison EdenTeignmouth CentralTeignbridge
CONJacqueline OrmeTeignmouth CentralTeignbridge
CONVincent FuscoTeignmouth EastTeignbridge
CONSylvia RussellTeignmouth EastTeignbridge
LDDavid CoxTeignmouth WestTeignbridge
CONDavid MatthewsTeignmouth WestTeignbridge
CONTerry KiernanAdmaston and BrattonTelford & Wrekin
LDKaren BlundellApley CastleTelford & Wrekin
LABAngela McClementsArlestonTelford & Wrekin
LABArnold EnglandBrooksideTelford & Wrekin
LABJackie LoveridgeBrooksideTelford & Wrekin
CONAndrew EadeChurch Aston and LilleshallTelford & Wrekin
LABLee CarterCollegeTelford & Wrekin
CONSteve BarnesDawley and AqueductTelford & Wrekin
LABAndy BurfordDawley and AqueductTelford & Wrekin
LABJane PinterDawley and AqueductTelford & Wrekin
LABElizabeth ClareDonningtonTelford & Wrekin
LABClive MasonDonningtonTelford & Wrekin
LDKaren TomlinsonDothillTelford & Wrekin
CONStephen BentleyEdgmond and Ercall MagnaTelford & Wrekin
CONStephen BurrellEdgmond and Ercall MagnaTelford & Wrekin
CONMiles HoskenErcallTelford & Wrekin
LABLeon MurrayHadley and LeegomeryTelford & Wrekin
LABRob SloanHadley and LeegomeryTelford & Wrekin
LABMalcolm SmithHadley and LeegomeryTelford & Wrekin
LABGraham CookHaygateTelford & Wrekin
CONJayne GreenawayHorsehay and LightmoorTelford & Wrekin
LABRaj MehtaHorsehay and LightmoorTelford & Wrekin
CONNicola LoweryIronbridge GorgeTelford & Wrekin
CONJohn AshfordKetley and OverdaleTelford & Wrekin
CONMark BoylanKetley and OverdaleTelford & Wrekin
CONJoy FrancisKetley and OverdaleTelford & Wrekin
LABJanice JonesMadeley and Sutton HillTelford & Wrekin
LABPaul WatlingMadeley and Sutton HillTelford & Wrekin
CONDavid WrightMadeley and Sutton HillTelford & Wrekin
LABShaun DaviesMalinslee and Dawley BankTelford & Wrekin
LABKuldip Singh SahotaMalinslee and Dawley BankTelford & Wrekin
CONNigel DugmoreMuxtonTelford & Wrekin
CONAdrian LawrenceMuxtonTelford & Wrekin
CONTim NelsonNewport North and WestTelford & Wrekin
INDPeter ScottNewport North and WestTelford & Wrekin
CONEric CarterNewport South and EastTelford & Wrekin
CONAdrian MeredithNewport South and EastTelford & Wrekin
LABGilly ReynoldsOakengates and Ketley BankTelford & Wrekin
LABStephen ReynoldsOakengates and Ketley BankTelford & Wrekin
LABHilda RhodesOakengates and Ketley BankTelford & Wrekin
CONBarry TillotsonParkTelford & Wrekin
CONIan FletcherPriorsleeTelford & Wrekin
CONVeronica FletcherPriorsleeTelford & Wrekin
LDBill TomlinsonShawbirchTelford & Wrekin
LABJohn MinorSt GeorgesTelford & Wrekin
LABRichard OvertonSt GeorgesTelford & Wrekin
LABNathan EnglandThe NedgeTelford & Wrekin
LABChris TurleyThe NedgeTelford & Wrekin
INDConnor FurnivalThe NedgeTelford & Wrekin
LABRae EvansWoodsideTelford & Wrekin
LABKevin GuyWoodsideTelford & Wrekin
CONJacqui SeymourWrockineTelford & Wrekin
LABShirley ReynoldsWrockine Wood and TrenchTelford & Wrekin
LABCharles SmithWrockine Wood and TrenchTelford & Wrekin
LDGary ScottAlresfordTendring
INDPeter CawthronAlton ParkTendring
INDAlex PorterAlton ParkTendring
CONNeil Stock OBEArdleigh and Little BromleyTendring
CONDaniel LandBeaumont and ThorpeTendring
UKITed WhitmoreBockings ElmTendring
CONJohn ChittockBockings ElmTendring
CONZoe FairleyBradfieldwrabness and WixTendring
INDJayne ChapmanBrightlingseaTendring
INDGraham SteadyBrightlingseaTendring
INDKaren YallopBrightlingseaTendring
CONMick SkeelsBurrsvilleTendring
CONNick TurnerFrintonTendring
CONGiles Watling MPFrintonTendring
CONRoy RabyGolf GreenTendring
CONKevin WatsonGolf GreenTendring
UKIMichael BushGreat and Little OakleyTendring
CONLynda McWilliamsGreat BentleyTendring
CONMark PlattHamfordTendring
INDAnne DavisHamfordTendring
LABIvan HendersonHarwich EastTendring
CONBarry BrownHarwich East CentralTendring
LABGarry CalverHarwich East CentralTendring
CONRicky CallenderHarwich WestTendring
UKIJohn BrownHarwich WestTendring
LABMaria FowlerHarwich West CentralTendring
LABJo HendersonHarwich West CentralTendring
INDJoy BroderickHavenTendring
INDRobert BuckeHolland and KirbyTendring
CONMark CossensHolland and KirbyTendring
INDLaurie GrayHomelandsTendring
CONAndy BakerLawfordTendring
CONValerie GuglielmiLawfordTendring
CONMike BrownLittle Clacton and WeeleyTendring
CONJeff BrayLittle Clacton and WeeleyTendring
CONAlan ColeyManningtreemistleylittle Bentley and TendrinTendring
CONCarlo GuglielmiManningtreemistleylittle Bentley and TendrinTendring
UKILis BennisonPeter BruffTendring
INDAndrew PembertonPeter BruffTendring
CONPaul HoneywoodPierTendring
UKIMohammed KhanPierTendring
CONTanya FergusonRamsey and ParkestonTendring
UKIMary NewtonRush GreenTendring
CONRichard EverettRush GreenTendring
INDKanagasundaram KingSt BartholomewsTendring
INDColin WinfieldSt BartholomewsTendring
CONChris GriffithsSt JamesTendring
CONMaurice J M AlexanderSt JamesTendring
CONChris AmosSt JohnsTendring
CONMick SkeelsSt JohnsTendring
UKIJohn HonesSt MarysTendring
UKIMark StephensonSt MarysTendring
INDMichael TalbotSt Osyth and Point ClearTendring
INDJohn WhiteSt Osyth and Point ClearTendring
CONAndy MasseySt PaulsTendring
INDJack ParsonsSt PaulsTendring
CONFred NichollsThorringtonfrating Elmstead and Great BromleyTendring
CONRosemary HeaneyThorringtonfrating. Elmstead and Great BromleyTendring
CONDelyth MilesWaltonTendring
CONAnne PoonianWaltonTendring
CONMartin HatleyAmpfield and BraishfieldTest Valley
CONBenjamin Geoffrey Few BrownAmportTest Valley
CONIris Anita AndersenAndoverTest Valley
CONMayor of Test Valley Councillor Carl Borg-NealAndoverTest Valley
CONAlexander Michael BrookAndoverTest Valley
CONZilliah BrooksAndoverTest Valley
CONJan Franciszek BudzynskiAndoverTest Valley
CONJohn CockadayAndoverTest Valley
CONDavid DennyAndoverTest Valley
CONKaren HamiltonAndoverTest Valley
CONSandra HawkeAndoverTest Valley
INDJan LovellAndoverTest Valley
CONChristopher LynnAndoverTest Valley
CONJames Neal JPAndoverTest Valley
CONLeader Councillor Philip NorthAndoverTest Valley
CONBrian Arthur Page MBEAndoverTest Valley
CONTracey PrestonAndoverTest Valley
CONMaureen FloodAnnaTest Valley
CONGraham StallardAnnaTest Valley
CONDeputy Leader Councillor Nick Adams-KingBlackwaterTest Valley
CONGordon Bailey MBEBlackwaterTest Valley
CONPeter GiddingsBourne ValleyTest Valley
CONPeter BoultonBroughton and StockbridgeTest Valley
CONDaniel BuskBroughton and StockbridgeTest Valley
CONDeputy Mayor Councillor Ian CarrCharltonTest Valley
CONNigel AnderdonChilworth Nursling and RownhamsTest Valley
CONPhil BundyChilworth Nursling and RownhamsTest Valley
CONAlison FinlayChilworth Nursling and RownhamsTest Valley
CONIan JeffreyDun ValleyTest Valley
CONDavid DrewHarewoodTest Valley
CONTony WardKings Somborne and MichelmershTest Valley
LDStephen CosierNorth BaddesleyTest Valley
LDCelia DowdenNorth BaddesleyTest Valley
LDAnn TupperNorth BaddesleyTest Valley
CONAnthony HopeOver WallopTest Valley
CONPhilip LashbrookPenton BellingerTest Valley
CONPam MuttonPenton BellingerTest Valley
LDDorothy BaverstockRomseyTest Valley
CONClive CollierRomseyTest Valley
LDMark CooperRomseyTest Valley
LDPeter Alan HurstRomseyTest Valley
CONJohn RayRomseyTest Valley
CONIan McNeil RichardsRomseyTest Valley
CONIan HibberdRomsey ExtraTest Valley
CONAlison Mary JohnstonRomsey ExtraTest Valley
LDAndrew Robert BeesleyValley ParkTest Valley
LDAlan DowdenValley ParkTest Valley
LDChristopher ThomValley ParkTest Valley
CONJohn HeskethAshchurch With Walton CardiffTewkesbury
CONHeather McLainAshchurch With Walton CardiffTewkesbury
CONRobert VinesBadgeworthTewkesbury
CONRon FuroloBrockworthTewkesbury
CONRuth HattonBrockworthTewkesbury
CONHarry TurbyfieldBrockworthTewkesbury
CONRichard BishopChurchdown BrookfieldTewkesbury
CONDavid FoyleChurchdown BrookfieldTewkesbury
CONAlex EvansChurchdown St John'sTewkesbury
LDKay BerryChurchdown St John'sTewkesbury
LDPearl StokesChurchdown St John'sTewkesbury
INDSue Hillier-RichardsonCleeve GrangeTewkesbury
CONMike DeanCleeve HillTewkesbury
CONAnna HollawayCleeve HillTewkesbury
CONBob EastCleeve St Michael'sTewkesbury
CONAndrew ReeceCleeve St Michael'sTewkesbury
CONRobert BirdCleeve WestTewkesbury
CONRob GarnhamCleeve WestTewkesbury
CONDave WatersCoombe HillTewkesbury
CONMark WilliamsCoombe HillTewkesbury
CONPhilip AwfordHighnam With Haw BridgeTewkesbury
CONDerek DaviesHighnam With Haw BridgeTewkesbury
CONGill BlackwellHucclecoteTewkesbury
CONGraham BockingInnsworth With Down HatherleyTewkesbury
CONJohn EvettsIsbourneTewkesbury
CONPauline GodwinNorthwayTewkesbury
CONElaine MacTiernanNorthwayTewkesbury
CONMel GoreOxenton HillTewkesbury
CONPhilip SurmanShurdingtonTewkesbury
CONVernon SmithTewkesbury NewtownTewkesbury
CONKevin CromwellTewkesbury Prior's ParkTewkesbury
CONJulie GreeningTewkesbury Prior's ParkTewkesbury
INDMike SztymiakTewkesbury Town With MittonTewkesbury
INDPhilip WorkmanTewkesbury Town With MittonTewkesbury
CONTerry SpencerTwyningTewkesbury
CONRon AllenWinchcombeTewkesbury
CONJanet DayWinchcombeTewkesbury
CONJim MasonWinchcombeTewkesbury
UKIJohn BuckleyBeacon RoadThanet
LABMrs Jennifer MatterfaceBeacon RoadThanet
CONKeith Coleman-CookeBirchington NorthThanet
CONSimon DayBirchington NorthThanet
UKIGlenn Coleman-CookeBirchington SouthThanet
INDSuzanne BrimmBirchington SouthThanet
INDAlan HowesBirchington SouthThanet
INDWilliam A HaytonBradstoweThanet
CONDavid ParsonsBradstoweThanet
LABPeter CampbellCentral HarbourThanet
UKITrevor ShonkCentral HarbourThanet
CONBeverly MartinCentral HarbourThanet
CONBrenda RogersCliffsend and PegwellThanet
UKIJohn TownendCliffsend and PegwellThanet
CONLesley Ann GameCliftonville EastThanet
UKIEdward Jaye-JonesCliftonville EastThanet
UKIChristopher T WellsCliftonville EastThanet
CONEmma DawsonCliftonville WestThanet
UKIJulie DellarCliftonville WestThanet
UKILinda PottsCliftonville WestThanet
UKIRosamund DixonDane ValleyThanet
UKIGary HillmanDane ValleyThanet
UKIGary TaylorDane ValleyThanet
UKIJanet FalconEastcliffThanet
UKISarah LarkinsEastcliffThanet
UKIHunter Stummer-SchmertzingEastcliffThanet
CONJonathan CurranGarlingeThanet
UKIJohn DennisGarlingeThanet
CONRobert W BayfordKingsgateThanet
LABMrs Iris JohnstonMargate CentralThanet
LABIan VenablesMargate CentralThanet
UKIJeremy FairbrassNethercourtThanet
UKILin FairbrassNethercourtThanet
LABKaren ConstantineNewingtonThanet
UKIRoy PottsNewingtonThanet
UKILynda PiperNorthwoodThanet
UKIRev. Stuart PiperNorthwoodThanet
UKIGeorge RusieckiNorthwoodThanet
UKIRobin EdwardsSalmestoneThanet
CONPeter EvansSalmestoneThanet
UKITerry ConnorSir Moses MontefioreThanet
LABMichelle FennerSir Moses MontefioreThanet
CONRoy DexterSt PetersThanet
CONIan GregorySt PetersThanet
CONJason SavageSt PetersThanet
UKIDerek Crow-BrownThanet VillagesThanet
INDBob GroveThanet VillagesThanet
VACVacancyThanet VillagesThanet
CONDavid SaundersVikingThanet
CONMrs Mave SaundersVikingThanet
CONRosanna Taylor-SmithVikingThanet
CONAsh AshbeeWestbrookThanet
CONMichael TomlinsonWestbrookThanet
CONSam BambridgeWestgate-On-SeaThanet
UKIBertie BraidwoodWestgate-On-SeaThanet
CONCarol PartingtonWestgate-On-SeaThanet
LDDavid MajorAbbots Langley and BedmondThree Rivers
CONValerie ColtmanCarpenders ParkThree Rivers
CONHeather KenisonChorleywood North and SarrattThree Rivers
CONAngela KillickChorleywood South and Maple CrossThree Rivers
CONRupert BarnesDickinsonsThree Rivers
LDAlison WallDurrantsThree Rivers
LDAlex MichaelsGade ValleyThree Rivers
LDKate TurnerLeavesdenThree Rivers
CONReena RangerMoor Park and EastburyThree Rivers
LDKeith MartinOxhey Hall and HaylingThree Rivers
CONDiana BarberPenn and Mill EndThree Rivers
CONRalph SangsterRickmansworth TownThree Rivers
LABStephen CoxSouth OxheyThree Rivers
UKIPeter SmithAveley and UplandsThurrock
UKIGraham HamiltonBelhusThurrock
UKIRussell CherryChadwell St MaryThurrock
CONMark CoxshallChafford and North StiffordThurrock
UKIJames BakerEast TilburyThurrock
LABJane PothecaryGrays RiversideThurrock
LABCathy KentGrays ThurrockThurrock
CONTom KellyLittle Thurrock RectoryThurrock
UKIKevin WheelerOckendonThurrock
CONColin ChurchmanStanford East and Corringham TownThurrock
CONShane HebbStanfordlehope WestThurrock
UKILeslie GamesterStifford ClaysThurrock
CONPauline TolsonThe HomesteadsThurrock
LABClare BaldwinTilbury Riverside and Thurrock ParkThurrock
LABVictoria HollowayWest Thurrock and South StiffordThurrock
CONMichael BaseAylesford North and WaldersladeTonbridge & Malling
CONAllan SullivanAylesford North and WaldersladeTonbridge & Malling
CONDes KeersAylesford North and WaldersladeTonbridge & Malling
CONSteve HammondAylesford SouthTonbridge & Malling
CONTrevor WalkerAylesford SouthTonbridge & Malling
CONSteve PerryBorough Green and Long MillTonbridge & Malling
INDTim ShawBorough Green and Long MillTonbridge & Malling
INDMike TaylorBorough Green and Long MillTonbridge & Malling
CONRoger DaltonBurham and WouldhamTonbridge & Malling
CONDave Davis CEng FICEBurham and WouldhamTonbridge & Malling
CONMark DavisCage GreenTonbridge & Malling
CONNicolas Heslop BACage GreenTonbridge & Malling
CONOwen Baldock MIETCastleTonbridge & Malling
CONVivian BransonCastleTonbridge & Malling
CONTom CannonDittonTonbridge & Malling
CONBen WalkerDittonTonbridge & Malling
CONMatthew BalfourDowns and MereworthTonbridge & Malling
CONMrs Ann KempDowns and MereworthTonbridge & Malling
CONDaniel MarkhamEast MallingTonbridge & Malling
LDRoger RoudEast MallingTonbridge & Malling
CONMrs Jill AndersonHadlow and East PeckhamTonbridge & Malling
CONHoward RogersHadlow and East PeckhamTonbridge & Malling
CONMiss Janet SergisonHadlow and East PeckhamTonbridge & Malling
CONTom Edmondston-Low BAHighamTonbridge & Malling
CONFrixos TombolisHighamTonbridge & Malling
CONMark RhodesHildenboroughTonbridge & Malling
CONChristopher SmithHildenboroughTonbridge & Malling
CONPeter BoltJuddTonbridge & Malling
CONDavid CureJuddTonbridge & Malling
CONMrs Sarah BarkerKings HillTonbridge & Malling
CONPiers MontagueKings HillTonbridge & Malling
CONLee O'TooleKings HillTonbridge & Malling
LDMrs Trudy DeanLarkfield NorthTonbridge & Malling
CONMike Parry-WallerLarkfield NorthTonbridge & Malling
LDTimothy BishopLarkfield SouthTonbridge & Malling
LDMrs Anita Oakley MA BALarkfield SouthTonbridge & Malling
CONJon BottenMedwayTonbridge & Malling
CONBenjamin ElksMedwayTonbridge & Malling
CONRussell Lancaster BAMedwayTonbridge & Malling
CONMrs Sue BellSnodland East and Ham HillTonbridge & Malling
CONDavid LettingtonSnodland East and Ham HillTonbridge & Malling
CONMrs Barbara BrownSnodland West and Holborough LakesTonbridge & Malling
CONDavid KeeleySnodland West and Holborough LakesTonbridge & Malling
CONSteven King BScSnodland West and Holborough LakesTonbridge & Malling
CONMrs Pam BatesTrenchTonbridge & Malling
CONGeorgina ThomasTrenchTonbridge & Malling
CONMrs Maria Heslop BA PGCEVauxhallTonbridge & Malling
CONSarah Spence BA PGDipVauxhallTonbridge & Malling
CONSimon JesselWateringburyTonbridge & Malling
CONMrs Sasha LuckWest Malling and LeybourneTonbridge & Malling
CONBrian LukerWest Malling and LeybourneTonbridge & Malling
CONMiss Sophie ShrubsoleWest Malling and LeybourneTonbridge & Malling
CONRobin BettsWrothamightham and StanstedTonbridge & Malling
CONMartin CoffinWrothamightham and StanstedTonbridge & Malling
INDVic ElleryBerry Head With FurzehamTorbay (M)
INDMike MoreyBerry Head With FurzehamTorbay (M)
INDJackie StockmanBerry Head With FurzehamTorbay (M)
CONChris RobsonBlatchcombeTorbay (M)
CONDavid ThomasBlatchcombeTorbay (M)
CONJohn ThomasBlatchcombeTorbay (M)
CONDi StubleyChurston With GalmptonTorbay (M)
INDDerek MillsChurston With GalmptonTorbay (M)
LDIan DoggettClifton With MaidenwayTorbay (M)
LDAdrian SandersClifton With MaidenwayTorbay (M)
CONThomas WinfieldCockington With ChelstonTorbay (M)
INDMark KingCockington With ChelstonTorbay (M)
INDNicole AmilCockington With ChelstonTorbay (M)
LDCindy StocksEllacombeTorbay (M)
INDJulien ParrottEllacombeTorbay (M)
CONJane BarnbyGoodrington With RoselandsTorbay (M)
CONAlan TyermanGoodrington With RoselandsTorbay (M)
CONChris LewisPrestonTorbay (M)
CONLynn SykesPrestonTorbay (M)
CONAnna TolchardPrestonTorbay (M)
CONBarbara LewisRoundham With HydeTorbay (M)
LDChristine CarterRoundham With HydeTorbay (M)
CONMark KingscoteShiphay With The WillowsTorbay (M)
CONDave MorrisShiphay With The WillowsTorbay (M)
CONNeil BentSt MarychurchTorbay (M)
CONAnne BrooksSt MarychurchTorbay (M)
CONRay HillSt MarychurchTorbay (M)
CONRichard HaddockSt Marys With SummercombeTorbay (M)
CONTerry ManningSt Marys With SummercombeTorbay (M)
LDMandy DarlingTormohunTorbay (M)
LDNick PentneyTormohunTorbay (M)
INDRobert ExcellTormohunTorbay (M)
LDSteve DarlingWatcombeTorbay (M)
VACVacancyWatcombeTorbay (M)
CONNick ByeWellswoodTorbay (M)
CONJames O'DwyerWellswoodTorbay (M)
UKIKenny DavisAppledoreTorridge
CONAndrew EastmanAppledoreTorridge
UKIGaston DezartBideford EastTorridge
CONMervyn LangmeadBideford EastTorridge
UKISam RobinsonBideford EastTorridge
GRNPeter ChristieBideford NorthTorridge
LDTrevor JohnsBideford NorthTorridge
CONDermot McGeoughBideford NorthTorridge
LABDavid BrentonBideford SouthTorridge
CONTony InchBideford SouthTorridge
CONSimon InchBideford SouthTorridge
CONPeter WatsonBroadheathTorridge
INDRichard WisemanClintonTorridge
INDRobin JulianClovelly BayTorridge
CONPhilip HackettCoham BridgeTorridge
VACVacancyCouncillor - TorringtonTorridge
CONZyg GregorekForestTorridge
INDAnna DartHartland and BradworthyTorridge
LDJane LeaperHartland and BradworthyTorridge
CONKen CarrollHolsworthyTorridge
CONIan ParkerHolsworthyTorridge
CONAlison BoyleKenwithTorridge
INDPhilip PenningtonMonkleigh and LittlehamTorridge
UKIRichard HancockNorthamTorridge
CONJohn HimanNorthamTorridge
CONJane WhittakerNorthamTorridge
CONJohn Langton-LocktonOrchard HillTorridge
CONDavid HurleyShebbear and LangtreeTorridge
INDKen JamesTamarsideTorridge
CONRosemary LockThree MoorsTorridge
INDMargaret BrownTorringtonTorridge
GRNCathrine SimmonsTorringtonTorridge
CONJames MorrishTwo RiversTorridge
INDRobert HicksWaldonTorridge
VACVacancyWestho!Torridge
CONBetty BoundyWinkleighTorridge
CONMichael YoungAltrinchamTrafford
CONMichael WhettonAshton Upon MerseyTrafford
CONMichael Hyman J.PBowdonTrafford
CONStephen AnsteeBroadheathTrafford
CONDavid HoppsBrooklandsTrafford
LABAidan WilliamsBucklow St. MartinsTrafford
LABEjaz MalikCliffordTrafford
CONMark CawdreyDavyhulme EastTrafford
CONJohn ReillyDavyhulme WestTrafford
CONJonathan CoupeFlixtonTrafford
LABMike CordingleyGorse HillTrafford
CONBernard SharpHale BarnsTrafford
CONMrs. Patricia YoungHale CentralTrafford
LABAnne DuffieldLongfordTrafford
LABAndrew WesternPrioryTrafford
LABMrs. Joanne BennettSale MoorTrafford
CONDaniel Edward BuntingSt. Mary'sTrafford
LABStephen AdsheadStretfordTrafford
CONMrs. Angela Bruer-MorrisTimperleyTrafford
LABJoanne HardingUrmstonTrafford
CONMrs. Laura EvansVillageTrafford
CONDr Linda HallBenenden and CranbrookTunbridge Wells
CONAlex Lewis-GreyCulverdenTunbridge Wells
CONJames HannamFrittenden and SissinghurstTunbridge Wells
CONEdmund HastieGoudhurst and LamberhurstTunbridge Wells
CONGodfrey BlandHawkhurst and SandhurstTunbridge Wells
CONSarah HamiltonPaddock Wood (East)Tunbridge Wells
CONClaire StewartPaddock Wood (West)Tunbridge Wells
CONLawrence HeasmanPantiles and St Mark'sTunbridge Wells
CONTracy MooreParkTunbridge Wells
CONSue NuttallPemburyTunbridge Wells
CONThelma HuggettRusthallTunbridge Wells
CONLynne WeatherlySherwoodTunbridge Wells
CONZulhash UddinSouthborough and High BroomsTunbridge Wells
CONDavid ElliottSouthborough NorthTunbridge Wells
CONDavid JukesSpeldhurst and BidboroughTunbridge Wells
CONPeter OakfordSt John'sTunbridge Wells
CONHoward RolfeAshdonUttlesford
CONKeith ArtusBroad Oak and The HallingburysUttlesford
CONLesley WellsBroad Oak and The HallingburysUttlesford
CONEdward OliverClaveringUttlesford
CONTina KnightDebden and WimbishUttlesford
INDGarry LeCountElsenham and HenhamUttlesford
INDPetrina LeesElsenham and HenhamUttlesford
CONMarie FeltonFelsted and StebbingUttlesford
CONAlan MillsFelsted and StebbingUttlesford
CONStephanie HarrisFlitch Green and Little DunmowUttlesford
CONJohn DaveyGreat Dunmow NorthUttlesford
CONPaul DaviesGreat Dunmow NorthUttlesford
CONGraham BarkerGreat Dunmow South and BarnstonUttlesford
CONEric HicksGreat Dunmow South and BarnstonUttlesford
CONVic RangerGreat Dunmow South and BarnstonUttlesford
CONMark LemonHatfield HeathUttlesford
CONSusan BarkerHigh Easter and The RodingsUttlesford
CONRobert ChambersLittleburychesterford and Wenden LoftsUttlesford
CONJulie RedfernLittleburychesterford and Wenden LoftsUttlesford
INDNeil HargreavesNewportUttlesford
INDAnthony GerardNewportUttlesford
INDAisha AnjumSaffron WaldenUttlesford
INDHeather AskerSaffron WaldenUttlesford
INDPaul FairhurstSaffron WaldenUttlesford
INDRichard FreemanSaffron WaldenUttlesford
INDBarbara LightSaffron WaldenUttlesford
INDJohn LodgeSaffron WaldenUttlesford
INDSharon MorrisSaffron WaldenUttlesford
LDAlan DeanStansted NorthUttlesford
LDGeoffrey SellStansted NorthUttlesford
CONTerry FarthingStansted South and BirchangerUttlesford
CONThom GoddardStansted South and BirchangerUttlesford
LDJanice LoughlinStort ValleyUttlesford
CONJim GordonTakeleyUttlesford
CONDerek JonesTakeleyUttlesford
CONHoward RylesTakeleyUttlesford
LDMartin FoleyThaxted and The EastonsUttlesford
CONJohn FreemanThaxted and The EastonsUttlesford
CONSimon HowellThe SampfordsUttlesford
CONKatie FinchAbingdon Abbey NorthcourtVale of White Horse
LDHelen PighillsAbingdon Abbey NorthcourtVale of White Horse
CONAlice BadcockAbingdon CaldecottVale of White Horse
CONMike BadcockAbingdon CaldecottVale of White Horse
CONSandy LovattAbingdon DunmoreVale of White Horse
LDMargaret CrickAbingdon DunmoreVale of White Horse
CONMonica LovattAbingdon FitzharrisVale of White Horse
CONChris PalmerAbingdon FitzharrisVale of White Horse
CONRobert HallAbingdon PeachcroftVale of White Horse
CONVicky JenkinsAbingdon PeachcroftVale of White Horse
CONJanet ShelleyBlewbury and HarwellVale of White Horse
CONReg WaiteBlewbury and HarwellVale of White Horse
LDDebby HallettBotley and SunningwellVale of White Horse
LDEmily SmithBotley and SunningwellVale of White Horse
LDDudley HoddinottCumnorVale of White Horse
LDJudy RobertsCumnorVale of White Horse
CONStuart DavenportDraytonVale of White Horse
CONRoger CoxFaringdonVale of White Horse
CONMohinder KainthFaringdonVale of White Horse
CONBen MabbettGrove NorthVale of White Horse
CONChris McCarthyGrove NorthVale of White Horse
CONMichael MurrayHendredsVale of White Horse
CONEdward BlagroveKennington and RadleyVale of White Horse
LDBob JohnstonKennington and RadleyVale of White Horse
CONEric BattsKingston BagpuizeVale of White Horse
LDCatherine WebberMarchamVale of White Horse
CONYvonne ConstanceRidgewayVale of White Horse
CONRobert SharpStanfordVale of White Horse
CONMatthew BarberSteventon and The HanneysVale of White Horse
CONGervase DuffieldSutton CourtenayVale of White Horse
CONAnthony HaywardThamesVale of White Horse
CONJulia ReynoldsWantage and Grove BrookVale of White Horse
LDJenny HannabyWantage and Grove BrookVale of White Horse
CONCharlotte DicksonWantage CharltonVale of White Horse
CONSt John DicksonWantage CharltonVale of White Horse
CONSimon HowellWatchfield and ShrivenhamVale of White Horse
CONElaine WareWatchfield and ShrivenhamVale of White Horse
CONHenry SpencerWoottonVale of White Horse
LABMiss Jessica CarringtonAckworth North Elmsall and UptonWakefield
LABMrs Yvonne CreweAiredale and Ferry FrystonWakefield
LABMiss Jo HepworthAltofts and WhitwoodWakefield
LABAnthony WallisCastleford Central and GlasshoughtonWakefield
LABMrs Maureen CummingsCrofton Ryhill and WaltonWakefield
LABGraham IsherwoodFeatherstoneWakefield
LABGlyn LloydHemsworthWakefield
CONMargaret HolwellHorbury and South OssettWakefield
LABGlenn BurtonKnottingleyWakefield
LABDavid DaggerNormantonWakefield
CONMrs Angela TaylorOssettWakefield
LABMrs Patricia GarbuttPontefract NorthWakefield
LABDavid JonesPontefract SouthWakefield
LABSteve TulleySouth Elmsall and South KirkbyWakefield
LABJack HemingwayStanley and Outwood EastWakefield
LABStuart HeptinstallWakefield EastWakefield
LABMrs Margaret IsherwoodWakefield NorthWakefield
CONIan SandersWakefield RuralWakefield
CONMrs Monica GrahamWakefield SouthWakefield
VACVacancyWakefield WestWakefield
LABCharlie KeithWrenthorpe and Outwood WestWakefield
CONJohn RochelleAldridge Central and SouthWalsall
CONGary ClarkeAldridge North and Walsall WoodWalsall
LABKeith Chambers DMSBentley and Darlaston NorthWalsall
LABChristopher JonesBirchills LeamoreWalsall
LABAnn YoungBlakenallWalsall
LABShaun FitzpatrickBloxwich EastWalsall
CONMatthew Follows BA MABloxwich WestWalsall
CONKenneth FergusonBrownhillsWalsall
LABDouglas JamesDarlaston SouthWalsall
CONPeter WashbrookPaddockWalsall
LABAllah DittaPalfreyWalsall
CONMarco Longhi BEng, MBAPelsallWalsall
CONMike Bird FICMPheasey Park FarmWalsall
LABKhizar HussainPleckWalsall
CONLorna RattiganRushallshelfieldWalsall
CONSarah Jane CooperShort HeathWalsall
LABEileen Russell B.EdSt. MatthewsWalsall
CONAmers Kudhail B.Sc MSCStreetlyWalsall
CONAdam HickenWillenhall NorthWalsall
LABCarl Usher CreaneyWillenhall SouthWalsall
CONMr Michael Francis CokerAbbeyWarwick
CONMrs Rowena Ann HillAbbeyWarwick
CONMr George Reginald Illingworth T.DAbbeyWarwick
CONSue Gallagher J.PArdenWarwick
CONMr Peter WhitingArdenWarwick
CONMr Martyn AshfordAylesfordWarwick
CONMr Noel ButlerAylesfordWarwick
CONMr Andrew John William DayBishop's TachbrookWarwick
GRNMr Ian DavisonBrunswickWarwick
LABKristie NaimoBrunswickWarwick
CONMr Peter PhillipsBudbrookeWarwick
CONMr Alan Bertrand RheadBudbrookeWarwick
CONMrs Caroline EvettsClarendonWarwick
LABMrs Jane Margaret KnightClarendonWarwick
LDMr Alan BoadCrownWarwick
LABStef ParkinsCrownWarwick
LABJacqueline D'ArcyEmscoteWarwick
CONMr Richard George EdgingtonEmscoteWarwick
LABMr Colin QuinneyLeamWarwick
LABBarbara WeedLeamWarwick
CONMr Gordon CainManorWarwick
CONMrs Amanda StevensManorWarwick
LDMr William Lyell GiffordMilvertonWarwick
CONMiss Hayley GraingerMilvertonWarwick
CONMr Neale Murphy J.PMyton and HeathcoteWarwick
CONMary NooneMyton and HeathcoteWarwick
CONMr Daniel HoweNewboldWarwick
CONMr Andrew James ThompsonNewboldWarwick
CONMrs Felicity Gena BunkerPark HillWarwick
CONMr Andrew James MobbsPark HillWarwick
CONMr David John ShiltonPark HillWarwick
CONMr Michael DoodyRadford SemeleWarwick
LABMr John-Paul BromleySaltisfordWarwick
CONMr Terry MorrisSaltisfordWarwick
CONMrs Patricia Cain J.PSt. John'sWarwick
CONMr John Anthony CookeSt. John'sWarwick
CONMr Richard Ivor Graham DaviesSt. John'sWarwick
CONMrs Pamela RedfordStoneleigh and CubbingtonWarwick
CONMr Trevor WrightStoneleigh and CubbingtonWarwick
LABMr John Thomas BarrottSydenhamWarwick
LABMr Balvinder Singh GillSydenhamWarwick
INDMrs Judith Ann FalpWhitnashWarwick
INDMr Tony HeathWhitnashWarwick
INDMr Robert MargraveWhitnashWarwick
CONMr Stephen Paul CrossWoodloesWarwick
CONMoira-Ann GraingerWoodloesWarwick
LDRobbie LairdCallowlandWatford
LDRabi MartinsCentralWatford
LABJackie ConnalHolywellWatford
LABAsif KhanLeggattsWatford
LDAmanda GrimstonMeridenWatford
LDMark HofmanNascotWatford
LDPeter TaylorOxheyWatford
LDNikki SteeleParkWatford
LDTim WilliamsStanboroughWatford
LDJoe FahmyTudorWatford
LABJagtar Singh DhindsaVicarageWatford
LDStephen CavinderWoodsideWatford
GRNGraham ElliottBeccles NorthWaveney
CONChristopher PuntBeccles NorthWaveney
CONGraham CatchpoleBeccles SouthWaveney
CONCaroline ToppingBeccles SouthWaveney
CONAlison CackettBlythingWaveney
CONJohn GroomBungayWaveney
CONSimon WoodsBungayWaveney
CONFrank MortimerCarltonWaveney
CONTrish MortimerCarltonWaveney
CONJenny CeresaCarlton ColvilleWaveney
CONKathleen GrantCarlton ColvilleWaveney
CONPaul LightCarlton ColvilleWaveney
CONStephen ArdleyGunton and CortonWaveney
CONMary RuddGunton and CortonWaveney
CONTony GoldsonHalesworthWaveney
CONLetitia SmithHalesworthWaveney
LABJanet CraigHarbourWaveney
LABTom ReynoldsHarbourWaveney
LABJedda SmithHarbourWaveney
LABAlan GreenKessinglandWaveney
CONBruce ProvanKessinglandWaveney
LABJune FordKirkleyWaveney
LABMalcolm PitchersKirkleyWaveney
LABPeter ByattKirkleyWaveney
CONPaul AshdownLothinglandWaveney
LABTess GandyNormanstonWaveney
INDRob NeilNormanstonWaveney
LABKeith PatienceNormanstonWaveney
CONEdward BackOultonWaveney
LABJane MurrayOultonWaveney
CONMike BarnardOulton BroadWaveney
CONKeith RobinsonOulton BroadWaveney
LABSonia BarkerPakefieldWaveney
LABLouise GoochPakefieldWaveney
LABIan GrahamPakefieldWaveney
CONSue AllenSouthwold and ReydonWaveney
CONMichael LaddSouthwold and ReydonWaveney
LABMalcolm CherrySt. MargaretsWaveney
LABLewis NichollsSt. MargaretsWaveney
CONLinda CoulamSt. MargaretsWaveney
CONDavid RitchieThe SaintsWaveney
CONKevin SpringallWainfordWaveney
LABYvonne CherryWhittonWaveney
INDSarah WebbWhittonWaveney
INDNick WebbWhittonWaveney
CONMark BeeWorlinghamWaveney
CONNorman BrooksWorlinghamWaveney
CONCraig RivettWrenthamWaveney
CONKevin DeanusAlfold Cranleigh Rural and Ellens GreenWaverley
CONMichael Goodridge MBEBlackheath and WonershWaverley
CONMaurice ByhamBramley Busbridge and HascombeWaverley
CONRichard SeaborneBramley Busbridge and HascombeWaverley
CONJohn GrayChiddingfold and DunsfoldWaverley
CONSimon InchbaldChiddingfold and DunsfoldWaverley
CONMary ForyszewskiCranleigh EastWaverley
CONJeanette StennettCranleigh EastWaverley
CONStewart StennettCranleigh EastWaverley
CONPatricia EllisCranleigh WestWaverley
CONLiz TownsendCranleigh WestWaverley
CONDavid ElseElstead and ThursleyWaverley
CONJenny ElseElstead and ThursleyWaverley
CONVal HenryEwhurstWaverley
CONCarole CockburnFarnham BourneWaverley
CONMartin LearFarnham BourneWaverley
INDJerry HymanFarnham CastleWaverley
INDJohn WilliamsonFarnham CastleWaverley
CONJill HargreavesFarnham FirgroveWaverley
CONSam PritchardFarnham FirgroveWaverley
CONMike HodgeFarnham Hale and Heath EndWaverley
CONDenise Le GalFarnham Hale and Heath EndWaverley
CONStephen HillFarnham Moor ParkWaverley
INDAndy MacLeodFarnham Moor ParkWaverley
INDKika MiryleesFarnham Shortheath and BoundstoneWaverley
INDJohn WardFarnham Shortheath and BoundstoneWaverley
CONJulia PottsFarnham Upper HaleWaverley
INDJohn FraserFarnham Upper HaleWaverley
CONNabeel NasirFarnham Weybourne and Badshot LeaWaverley
CONChristopher StoreyFarnham Weybourne and Badshot LeaWaverley
CONPat FrostFarnham Wrecclesham and RowledgeWaverley
CONWyatt RamsdaleFarnham Wrecclesham and RowledgeWaverley
CONBrian AdamsFrensham Dockenfield and TilfordWaverley
CONGed HallFrensham Dockenfield and TilfordWaverley
CONDavid HunterGodalming BinscombeWaverley
CONLiz WheatleyGodalming BinscombeWaverley
CONAndrew BoltonGodalming Central and OckfordWaverley
VACVacancyGodalming Central and OckfordWaverley
CONTony Gordon-SmithGodalming CharterhouseWaverley
CONStefan ReynoldsGodalming CharterhouseWaverley
CONRoss WellandGodalming Farncombe and CatteshallWaverley
CONNick WilliamsGodalming Farncombe and CatteshallWaverley
CONPeter MartinGodalming HollowayWaverley
CONTom MartinGodalming HollowayWaverley
CONJames EdwardsHaslemere Critchmere and ShottermillWaverley
CONCarole KingHaslemere Critchmere and ShottermillWaverley
CONLibby PiperHaslemere Critchmere and ShottermillWaverley
CONRobert KnowlesHaslemere East and GrayswoodWaverley
CONStephen MullinerHaslemere East and GrayswoodWaverley
CONDavid RoundHaslemere East and GrayswoodWaverley
CONChristiaan HesseHindheadWaverley
CONPeter IsherwoodHindheadWaverley
CONDenis LeighMilfordWaverley
CONBob UptonMilfordWaverley
CONMike BandShamley Green and Cranleigh NorthWaverley
CONNicholas HolderWitley and HambledonWaverley
CONAnna JamesWitley and HambledonWaverley
CONPhilip EdeAlfristonWealden
CONToby IllingworthBuxted and MaresfieldWealden
CONMichael LunnBuxted and MaresfieldWealden
CONDavid WattsChiddingly and East HoathlyWealden
CONJonica FoxCrossinhand/ Five AshesWealden
CONPhilip LunnCrowborough EastWealden
CONGreg RoseCrowborough EastWealden
INDStephen IstedCrowborough Jarvis BrookWealden
CONRonald ReedCrowborough NorthWealden
CONNeil WallerCrowborough NorthWealden
CONKay MossCrowborough St JohnsWealden
CONJim HollinsCrowborough WestWealden
CONJeannette ToweyCrowborough WestWealden
CONRoy GalleyDanehill/ Fletching/ NutleyWealden
CONPeter RoundellDanehill/ Fletching/ NutleyWealden
CONJohn WiltonEast DeanWealden
CONPeter HollowayForest RowWealden
CONRowena MooreForest RowWealden
CONAnn NewtonFramfieldWealden
CONJohanna HowellFrant/ WithyhamWealden
CONWilliam RutherfordFrant/ WithyhamWealden
CONNicholas CollinsonHailsham Central and NorthWealden
CONNigel ColtmanHailsham Central and NorthWealden
CONAmanda O'RaweHailsham EastWealden
CONJo BentleyHailsham South and WestWealden
CONRichard GrocockHailsham South and WestWealden
CONChriss TriandafyllouHailsham South and WestWealden
CONChris HardyHartfieldWealden
CONBob BowdlerHeathfield EastWealden
CONDick AngelHeathfield North and CentralWealden
CONJan DunkHeathfield North and CentralWealden
CONRoger ThomasHeathfield North and CentralWealden
CONMark PinkneyHellinglyWealden
INDDavid WhiteHellinglyWealden
CONAndy LongHerstmonceuxWealden
CONSusan StedmanHoramWealden
CONDr Brian RedmanMayfieldWealden
CONPam DoodesNinfield and Hooe With WartlingWealden
CONKevin BalsdonPevensey and WesthamWealden
CONLin ClarkPevensey and WesthamWealden
CONDianne DearPevensey and WesthamWealden
INDOi Lin ShingPolegate NorthWealden
CONAngela SnellPolegate NorthWealden
INDDaniel ShingPolegate SouthWealden
CONPhil DixonRotherfieldWealden
CONClaire DowlingUckfield CentralWealden
CONHelen FirthUckfield New TownWealden
CONCarol ReynoldsUckfield NorthWealden
CONPeter WaldockUckfield NorthWealden
CONBarry MarloweUckfield RidgewoodWealden
CONRobert StandleyWadhurstWealden
CONGraham WellsWadhurstWealden
CONDouglas MurrayWillingdonWealden
INDRaymond ShingWillingdonWealden
INDStephen ShingWillingdonWealden
CONTom Partridge-UnderwoodBozeatWellingborough
CONTim AlleboneBrickhillWellingborough
CONMartin GriffithsBrickhillWellingborough
CONSarah ScanlonCroylandWellingborough
CONBrian SkittrallCroylandWellingborough
CONMartyn YorkCroylandWellingborough
CONRobert GoughEarls BartonWellingborough
CONPeter MorrallEarls BartonWellingborough
CONLaura StevensonEarls BartonWellingborough
CONBarbara BaileyFinedonWellingborough
CONMalcolm WardFinedonWellingborough
CONBarry GravesGreat Doddington and WilbyWellingborough
CONJennie BoneHarrowden and SywellWellingborough
CONClive HallamHarrowden and SywellWellingborough
LABRosemary AbramHattonWellingborough
CONKen HarringtonHattonWellingborough
CONJon-Paul CarrIrchesterWellingborough
CONThomas LloydIrchesterWellingborough
LABTimothy MaguireIrchesterWellingborough
CONJay WaliaIsebrookWellingborough
LABAdam HenleyQueenswayWellingborough
LABAndrew ScarboroughQueenswayWellingborough
LABAndrea WattsQueenswayWellingborough
CONPaul BellRedwellWellingborough
CONMalcolm WatersRedwellWellingborough
CONVeronica WatersRedwellWellingborough
CONGraham LawmanRixonWellingborough
CONLora LawmanRixonWellingborough
CONUmesh PatelRixonWellingborough
LABValerie AnslowSwanspoolWellingborough
CONJonathan EkinsSwanspoolWellingborough
LABTony AslamVictoriaWellingborough
LABBrian EmersonVictoriaWellingborough
LABElayne FrancisVictoriaWellingborough
CONJo BeirneWollastonWellingborough
CONGeoff SimmonsWollastonWellingborough
CONJonathan BoultonBrookmans Parkandlittle HeathWelwyn Hatfield
CONBarbara FitzsimonHaldensWelwyn Hatfield
CONHelen BromleyHandsideWelwyn Hatfield
LABGlyn HayesHatfield CentralWelwyn Hatfield
CONCaroline GillettHatfield EastWelwyn Hatfield
LABJames BroachHatfield South WestWelwyn Hatfield
LABTara-Mary LyonsHatfield VillagesWelwyn Hatfield
LABMargaret BirlesonHollybushWelwyn Hatfield
LABJill WestonHowlandsWelwyn Hatfield
CONGeorge MichaelidesNorthaw and CuffleyWelwyn Hatfield
CONSara GlickPanshangerWelwyn Hatfield
LABHelen BeckettPeartreeWelwyn Hatfield
CONPatricia MabbottSherrardsWelwyn Hatfield
LDTom BaileyWelham Green and Hatfield SouthWelwyn Hatfield
CONRoger TriggWelwyn EastWelwyn Hatfield
CONTony KingsburyWelwyn WestWelwyn Hatfield
CONDominic BoeckAldermastonWest Berkshire
CONAlan LawBasildonWest Berkshire
CONAnthony ChadleyBirch CopseWest Berkshire
CONTony LindenBirch CopseWest Berkshire
CONEmma WebsterBirch CopseWest Berkshire
CONGraham PaskBuckleburyWest Berkshire
CONQuentin WebbBuckleburyWest Berkshire
CONCarol Jackson-DoergeBurghfieldWest Berkshire
CONIan MorrinBurghfieldWest Berkshire
CONPeter ArgyleCalcotWest Berkshire
CONManohar GopalCalcotWest Berkshire
CONRichard SomnerCalcotWest Berkshire
CONHilary ColeChieveleyWest Berkshire
CONJeff BeckClay HillWest Berkshire
CONDave GoffClay HillWest Berkshire
CONGarth SimpsonCold AshWest Berkshire
CONVirginia von CelsingComptonWest Berkshire
CONClive HookerDownlandsWest Berkshire
CONHoward BairstowFalklandWest Berkshire
CONAdrian EdwardsFalklandWest Berkshire
CONJeremy BartlettGreenhamWest Berkshire
LDBilly DrummondGreenhamWest Berkshire
CONPaul HewerHungerfordWest Berkshire
CONJames PodgerHungerfordWest Berkshire
CONJames ColeKintburyWest Berkshire
CONAnthony StansfeldKintburyWest Berkshire
CONGraham JonesLambourn ValleyWest Berkshire
CONGordon LundieLambourn ValleyWest Berkshire
CONGraham BridgmanMortimerWest Berkshire
LDMollie LockMortimerWest Berkshire
CONJeanette CliffordNorthcroftWest Berkshire
CONLynne DohertyNorthcroftWest Berkshire
CONPamela BalePangbourneWest Berkshire
CONRick JonesPurley On ThamesWest Berkshire
CONTim MetcalfePurley On ThamesWest Berkshire
CONPaul BryantSpeenWest Berkshire
CONMarcus FranksSpeenWest Berkshire
CONMike JohnstonSt JohnsWest Berkshire
CONAnthony PickSt JohnsWest Berkshire
CONKeith ChoppingSulhamsteadWest Berkshire
CONRichard CrumlyThatcham CentralWest Berkshire
CONMarigold JaquesThatcham CentralWest Berkshire
LDLee DillonThatcham NorthWest Berkshire
CONSheila EllisonThatcham NorthWest Berkshire
CONRob Denton-PowellThatcham South and CrookhamWest Berkshire
CONJason CollisThatcham South and CrookhamWest Berkshire
CONSteve Ardagh-WalterThatcham WestWest Berkshire
CONNick GoodesThatcham WestWest Berkshire
LDAlan MacroThealeWest Berkshire
CONDennis BenneyworthVictoriaWest Berkshire
CONJames FredricksonVictoriaWest Berkshire
CONLaszlo ZverkoWestwoodWest Berkshire
INDRobin MusgraveBere FerrersWest Devon
CONBrian LambBere FerrersWest Devon
INDJohn HockridgeBridestoweWest Devon
CONCaroline MottBridestoweWest Devon
INDRic CheadleBuckland MonachorumWest Devon
CONPhilip SandersBuckland MonachorumWest Devon
INDDavid ClokeBurratorWest Devon
CONDiana MoyseBurratorWest Devon
INDRobert SampsonChagfordWest Devon
CONAnnabel RobertsDartmoorWest Devon
CONPaul RidgersDrewsteigntonWest Devon
CONLois SamuelExbourneWest Devon
CONLouise WattsExbourneWest Devon
CONPatrick KimberHatherleighWest Devon
CONJames McInnesHatherleighWest Devon
INDTerry PearceMary TavyWest Devon
CONBob BaldwinMilton FordWest Devon
CONKevin BallOkehampton NorthWest Devon
CONMike DaviesOkehampton NorthWest Devon
INDTony LeechOkehampton NorthWest Devon
CONBen StephensOkehampton SouthWest Devon
CONJulie YellandOkehampton SouthWest Devon
INDWilliam Cann OBESouth TawtonWest Devon
INDChris EdmondsTamarsideWest Devon
CONNeil JoryTavistock NorthWest Devon
INDJeffrey MoodyTavistock NorthWest Devon
CONJohn SheldonTavistock NorthWest Devon
CONRobert OxboroughTavistock South EastWest Devon
CONDebo SellisTavistock South EastWest Devon
CONJess EvansTavistock South WestWest Devon
CONGraham ParkerTavistock South WestWest Devon
CONAnthony AlfordBeaminsterWest Dorset
CONPeter BarrowcliffBeaminsterWest Dorset
CONRonald CoatsworthBridport NorthWest Dorset
CONKeith DayBridport NorthWest Dorset
LDRos KayesBridport NorthWest Dorset
CONSandra Brown MBEBridport SouthWest Dorset
CONFrances McKenzieBridport SouthWest Dorset
LDDave RickardBridport SouthWest Dorset
CONNigel BundyBroadmayne and CrosswaysWest Dorset
CONAlan ThackerBroadmayne and CrosswaysWest Dorset
CONJacqui SewellBroadwindsorWest Dorset
CONJohn RussellBurton BradstockWest Dorset
CONMargaret LawrenceCam Vale and YetminsterWest Dorset
LDRobin LeggCam Vale and YetminsterWest Dorset
CONFred HorsingtonCerne ValleyWest Dorset
CONTimothy YarkerCerne ValleyWest Dorset
CONThomas BartlettChickerell and Chesil BankWest Dorset
CONJean DunseithChickerell and Chesil BankWest Dorset
CONIan GardnerChickerell and Chesil BankWest Dorset
CONSimon ChristopherChideock and SymondsburyWest Dorset
LDTim HarriesDorchester EastWest Dorset
LDStella Jones MBEDorchester EastWest Dorset
LDAndy CanningDorchester NorthWest Dorset
LDSusie HosfordDorchester NorthWest Dorset
LDDavid TaylorDorchester NorthWest Dorset
LDRobin PotterDorchester SouthWest Dorset
LDMolly RennieDorchester SouthWest Dorset
CONGerald DukeDorchester WestWest Dorset
LDTrevor Jones OBEDorchester WestWest Dorset
CONMary PenfoldFrome ValleyWest Dorset
CONDaryl TurnerLyme Regis and CharmouthWest Dorset
INDCheryl ReynoldsLyme Regis and CharmouthWest Dorset
CONJill HaynesMaiden NewtonWest Dorset
CONMark RobertsNetherburyWest Dorset
CONBrian HaynesPiddle ValleyWest Dorset
CONPatrick CookePuddletownWest Dorset
CONRobert GouldQueen ThorneWest Dorset
CONDominic ElliottSherborne EastWest Dorset
CONTerry FarmerSherborne EastWest Dorset
LDMatthew HallSherborne WestWest Dorset
CONPeter ShorlandSherborne WestWest Dorset
CONRobert FreemanWinterborne St MartinWest Dorset
LABLiz SavageAshurstWest Lancashire
CONDavid WestleyAughton and DownhollandWest Lancashire
CONMrs Marilyn WestleyAughton ParkWest Lancashire
LABPaul CotterillBickerstaffeWest Lancashire
LABFrank McKennaBirch GreenWest Lancashire
LABPhill HudsonDerbyWest Lancashire
LABChris WynnDigmoorWest Lancashire
LABNikki HennessyKnowsleyWest Lancashire
CONTom BlaneNorth MeolsWest Lancashire
CONMrs May BlakeParboldWest Lancashire
CONCharles MarshallScarisbrickWest Lancashire
LABJohn HodsonScottWest Lancashire
LABJenny ForshawSkelmersdale NorthWest Lancashire
LABNicola Pryce-RobertsSkelmersdale SouthWest Lancashire
LABMaureen NixonTanhouseWest Lancashire
CONJames KayTarletonWest Lancashire
LABJohn BullockUp HollandWest Lancashire
CONMrs Pam BaybuttWrightingtonWest Lancashire
CONIan FleetwoodBardneyWest Lindsey
CONAngela LawrenceCaistorWest Lindsey
CONOwen BierleyCaistor and YarboroughWest Lindsey
CONMaureen PalmerCherry WillinghamWest Lindsey
CONAnne WelburnCherry WillinghamWest Lindsey
CONSteve EnglandDunholme and WeltonWest Lindsey
CONMalcolm ParishDunholme and WeltonWest Lindsey
INDDiana RodgersDunholme and WeltonWest Lindsey
LABDavid P BondGainsborough EastWest Lindsey
LABMichael DevineGainsborough EastWest Lindsey
LABRichard OaksGainsborough EastWest Lindsey
CONGillian BardsleyGainsborough NorthWest Lindsey
CONSheila BibbGainsborough NorthWest Lindsey
LDMatthew BolesGainsborough NorthWest Lindsey
LDJudy RainsforthGainsborough South WestWest Lindsey
LDTrevor YoungGainsborough South WestWest Lindsey
CONPaul Howitt-CowanHemswellWest Lindsey
CONLewis StrangeKelsey WoldWest Lindsey
CONJessie MilneLeaWest Lindsey
INDChris DarcelLincolnshire Cherry WillinghamWest Lindsey
CONHugo MarfleetMarket RasenWest Lindsey
CONJohn McNeillMarket RasenWest Lindsey
CONThomas SmithMarket RasenWest Lindsey
CONGiles McNeillNettlehamWest Lindsey
LDAngela WhiteNettlehamWest Lindsey
CONJackie BrockwaySaxilbyWest Lindsey
LDDavid CottonSaxilbyWest Lindsey
CONRoger PattersonScamptonWest Lindsey
CONPatricia MewisScotter and BlytonWest Lindsey
LDLesley RollingsScotter and BlytonWest Lindsey
CONBruce AllisonScotter and BlytonWest Lindsey
LDReg ShoreStowWest Lindsey
CONBob WallerSudbrookeWest Lindsey
CONStuart KinchTorkseyWest Lindsey
CONJeff SummersWaddingham and SpitalWest Lindsey
CONThomas RegisWold ViewWest Lindsey
CONMr David McFarlane MBEAlvescot and FilkinsWest Oxfordshire
CONMr Ted FentonBampton and ClanfieldWest Oxfordshire
CONMr Norman MacRae MBECarterton North EastWest Oxfordshire
CONMr Peter HandleyCarterton North WestWest Oxfordshire
CONMr Mick BrennanCarterton SouthWest Oxfordshire
LDMr Andy GrahamCharlbury and FinstockWest Oxfordshire
CONMr Guy WallChipping NortonWest Oxfordshire
CONMr Peter KellandEynsham and CassingtonWest Oxfordshire
CONMiss Gill HillHailey Minster Lovell and LeafieldWest Oxfordshire
CONMr Andrew BeaneyKinghamrollright and EnstoneWest Oxfordshire
CONMr Charles Cottrell-DormerStonesfield and TackleyWest Oxfordshire
CONMr Peter DorwardWitney CentralWest Oxfordshire
CONMrs Jeanette BakerWitney EastWest Oxfordshire
CONMr Richard LangridgeWitney NorthWest Oxfordshire
CONMr Alvin AdamsWitney SouthWest Oxfordshire
CONMr Harry EaglestoneWitney WestWest Oxfordshire
CONTHOMAS, RogerAlcombeWest Somerset
INDBEHAN, AdrianAlcombeWest Somerset
CONTURNER, KeithBrendon HillsWest Somerset
CONMAITLAND-WALKER, BrendaCarhampton and WithycombeWest Somerset
CONTROLLOPE-BELLEW, AnthonyCrowcombe and StogumberWest Somerset
CONHEYWOOD, BruceDulverton and DistrictWest Somerset
CONTHWAITES, NicholasDulverton and DistrictWest Somerset
LDPILKINGTON, PeterDunster and TimberscombeWest Somerset
CONPUGSLEY, StevenGreater ExmoorWest Somerset
CONCHILCOTT, MandyMinehead CentralWest Somerset
CONHADLEY, AndrewMinehead CentralWest Somerset
UKIJONES, IvorMinehead CentralWest Somerset
UKIVENNER, TerryMinehead NorthWest Somerset
CONKINGSTON-JAMES, AndrewMinehead NorthWest Somerset
UKIHALL, ThomasMinehead SouthWest Somerset
CONPARBROOK, JeanMinehead SouthWest Somerset
CONDEWDNEY, MartinOld CleeveWest Somerset
CONLILLIS, RichardOld CleeveWest Somerset
CONCLIFFORD, RolloPorlock and DistrictWest Somerset
CONMILLS, KarenPorlock and DistrictWest Somerset
CONGOSS, SusanQuantock ValeWest Somerset
CONMORGAN, ChrisQuantock ValeWest Somerset
LABMURPHY, PeterWatchetWest Somerset
CONWESTCOTT, DavidWatchetWest Somerset
CONWOODS, RosemaryWatchetWest Somerset
CONDOWDING, StuartWest QuantockWest Somerset
INDALDRIDGE, IanWillitonWest Somerset
INDDAVIES, HughWillitonWest Somerset
CONJason OsborneMelcombe RegisWeymouth & Portland
CONJames FarquharsonPrestonWeymouth & Portland
CONCathy Page-NashRadipoleWeymouth & Portland
INDDavid HawkinsTophill EastWeymouth & Portland
CONJason WebbTophill WestWeymouth & Portland
CONJohn EllisUpwey and BroadweyWeymouth & Portland
LDOz KanjiWestham NorthWeymouth & Portland
LABAndy BlackwoodWestham WestWeymouth & Portland
CONPamela NixonWey ValleyWeymouth & Portland
CONAlison ReedWeymouth EastWeymouth & Portland
CONRichard KosiorWeymouth WestWeymouth & Portland
CONJeff CantWyke RegisWeymouth & Portland
LABMrs Eunice SmethurstAbramWigan
LABJennifer BullenAshtonWigan
LABChristopher ReadyAspull New Springs WhelleyWigan
LABChristine Lillian RobertsAstley Mosley CommonWigan
LABMark AldredAtherleighWigan
LABMartin Luke AldredAthertonWigan
LABNathan George MurrayBrynWigan
LABMichael Anthony DewhurstDouglasWigan
LABStuart KeaneGolborne and Lowton WestWigan
LABJames ChurtonHindleyWigan
LABFrancis Stanley CarmichaelHindley GreenWigan
LABJanice SharrattInceWigan
LABAnita ThorpeLeigh EastWigan
LABJohn O'BrienLeigh SouthWigan
LABMrs Myra Joan WhitesideLeigh WestWigan
CONKathleen HoultonLowton EastWigan
LABStephen MurphyOrrellWigan
LABSam Marc MurphyPembertonWigan
LABPaul Anthony CollinsShevington With Lower GroundWigan
INDGeorge Allan FairhurstStandish With LangtreeWigan
LABStephen HellierTyldesleyWigan
LABMichael McLoughlinWigan CentralWigan
LABStephen DawberWigan WestWigan
LABMarie MorganWinstanleyWigan
LABWilliam RotherhamWorsley MesnesWigan
CONKim GottliebAlresford and Itchen ValleyWinchester
CONJan WarwickBadger Farm and Olivers BatteryWinchester
CONDavid McLeanBishops WalthamWinchester
CONVictoria WestonCentral Meon ValleyWinchester
LDRichard IzardColden Common and TwyfordWinchester
CONPatricia StallardDenmeadWinchester
LD Therese BA, MCIL EvansSouthwick and WickhamWinchester
CONEileen BerrySt BarnabasWinchester
CONRosemary BurnsSt BartholomewWinchester
LDDerek GreenSt LukeWinchester
CONGuy AshtonSt MichaelWinchester
LDMartin TodSt PaulWinchester
LDJane RutterThe WorthysWinchester
CONAmber ThackerUpper Meon ValleyWinchester
CONRoger HuxstepWhiteley and ShedfieldWinchester
CONCaroline HorrillWonston and MicheldeverWinchester
CONDr Lilly EvansAscot and CheapsideWindsor & Maidenhead
CONDavid HiltonAscot and CheapsideWindsor & Maidenhead
CONPhilip LoveBelmontWindsor & Maidenhead
CONMarion MillsBelmontWindsor & Maidenhead
CONLisa TargowskaBelmontWindsor & Maidenhead
CONGerry ClarkBisham and CookhamWindsor & Maidenhead
CONRichard KellawayBisham and CookhamWindsor & Maidenhead
CONMJ SaundersBisham and CookhamWindsor & Maidenhead
CONStuart CarrollBoyn HillWindsor & Maidenhead
CONPaul LionBoyn HillWindsor & Maidenhead
INDClaire StrettonBoyn HillWindsor & Maidenhead
CONDavid BurbageBrayWindsor & Maidenhead
CONDavid CoppingerBrayWindsor & Maidenhead
CONLeo WaltersBrayWindsor & Maidenhead
CONJack RankinCastle WithoutWindsor & Maidenhead
CONWesley RichardsCastle WithoutWindsor & Maidenhead
CONShamsul ShelimCastle WithoutWindsor & Maidenhead
CONJohn BowdenClewer EastWindsor & Maidenhead
CONEileen QuickClewer EastWindsor & Maidenhead
CONHashim BhattiClewer NorthWindsor & Maidenhead
CONNicola PryerClewer NorthWindsor & Maidenhead
INDWisdom Da CostaClewer NorthWindsor & Maidenhead
CONMichael AireyClewer SouthWindsor & Maidenhead
CONEdward WilsonClewer SouthWindsor & Maidenhead
CONPaul BrimacombeCox GreenWindsor & Maidenhead
CONClive BullockCox GreenWindsor & Maidenhead
CONRoss McWilliamsCox GreenWindsor & Maidenhead
CONJesse GreyDatchetWindsor & Maidenhead
CONGary MuirDatchetWindsor & Maidenhead
CONMalcolm AlexanderEton and CastleWindsor & Maidenhead
CONSamantha RaynerEton WickWindsor & Maidenhead
CONMohammed IlyasFurze PlattWindsor & Maidenhead
CONHari SharmaFurze PlattWindsor & Maidenhead
CONDerek SharpFurze PlattWindsor & Maidenhead
CONJohn LentonHorton and WraysburyWindsor & Maidenhead
CONColin RaynerHorton and WraysburyWindsor & Maidenhead
CONCarwyn CoxHurley and WalthamsWindsor & Maidenhead
CONDavid EvansHurley and WalthamsWindsor & Maidenhead
CONMaureen HuntHurley and WalthamsWindsor & Maidenhead
CONJudith DimentMaidenhead RiversideWindsor & Maidenhead
CONSimon DudleyMaidenhead RiversideWindsor & Maidenhead
CONAdam SmithMaidenhead RiversideWindsor & Maidenhead
INDMalcolm BeerOld WindsorWindsor & Maidenhead
INDLynne JonesOld WindsorWindsor & Maidenhead
CONGeoffrey HillOldfieldWindsor & Maidenhead
CONAsghar MajeedOldfieldWindsor & Maidenhead
CONDerek WilsonOldfieldWindsor & Maidenhead
CONNatasha AireyParkWindsor & Maidenhead
CONPhillip BicknellParkWindsor & Maidenhead
CONMarius GilmorePinkneys GreenWindsor & Maidenhead
LDSimon WernerPinkneys GreenWindsor & Maidenhead
INDCharles HollingsworthPinkneys GreenWindsor & Maidenhead
CONChristine BatesonSunningdaleWindsor & Maidenhead
CONSayonara LuxtonSunningdaleWindsor & Maidenhead
CONJulian SharpeSunninghill and South AscotWindsor & Maidenhead
CONJohn StorySunninghill and South AscotWindsor & Maidenhead
CONLynda YongSunninghill and South AscotWindsor & Maidenhead
LABJerry WilliamsBebingtonWirral
LABBrian KennyBidston and St JamesWirral
LABPhil DaviesBirkenhead and TranmereWirral
LABJoe WalshBromboroughWirral
CONAdam SykesClatterbridgeWirral
LABSteve FoulkesClaughtonWirral
LDDave MitchellEasthamWirral
CONDavid Burgess-JoyceGreasbyfrankby and IrbyWirral
CONAndrew HodsonHeswallWirral
CONGerry EllisHoylake and MeolsWirral
LABRon AbbeyLeasowe and Moreton EastWirral
LABBernie MooneyLiscardWirral
CONSteve WilliamsMoreton West and Saughall MassieWirral
LABPat HackettNew BrightonWirral
LABPaul DoughtyOxtonWirral
LABPhillip BrightmorePensby and ThingwallWirral
LABAngela DaviesPrentonWirral
LABChris MeadenRock FerryWirral
LABChris JonesSeacombeWirral
LABTony SmithUptonWirral
CONPaul HayesWallaseyWirral
CONDavid M EldertonWest Kirby and ThurstastonWirral
INDAmanda Boote IndependentByfleet and West ByfleetWoking
LABMohammad Ali LabourCanalsideWoking
LDIan Eastwood Liberal DemocratGoldsworth ParkWoking
CONAyesha Azad ConservativeHeathlandsWoking
LDLouise Morales Liberal DemocratHoe ValleyWoking
CONColin Kemp ConservativeHorsellWoking
CONMelanie Whitehand ConservativeKnaphillWoking
LDIan Johnson Liberal DemocratMount HermonWoking
CONAshley Bowes ConservativePyrfordWoking
CONHilary Addison ConservativeSt JohnsWoking
CONJohn KaiserBarkhamWokingham
CONShahid YounisBulmershe and WhitegatesWokingham
CONKate HainesCoronationWokingham
CONPhilip MirfinEmmbrookWokingham
CONChris BowringEvendonsWokingham
CONTim HoltonHawkedonWokingham
CONNorman JorgensenHillsideWokingham
CONAbdul LoyesLoddonWokingham
CONDavid ChoppingMaiden ErleghWokingham
CONAlistair AutyNorreysWokingham
CONParry BatthShinfield NorthWokingham
CONAnthony PollockShinfield SouthWokingham
CONMike HainesSonningWokingham
CONLaura BlumenthalSouth LakeWokingham
CONJohn JarvisTwyfordWokingham
CONJulian McGhee-SumnerWescottWokingham
CONPhilip HouldsworthWinnershWokingham
CONDavid SleightWokingham WithoutWokingham
LABVal GibsonBilston EastWolverhampton
LABWelcome KoussoukamaBilston NorthWolverhampton
LABHarbans Singh BagriBlakenhallWolverhampton
LABIan AngusBushbury NorthWolverhampton
LABPeter O'NeillBushbury South and Low HillWolverhampton
LABHarman BangerEast ParkWolverhampton
LABSandra Samuels OBEEttingshallWolverhampton
LABValerie EvansFallings ParkWolverhampton
LABElias MattuGraiseleyWolverhampton
LABMilkinderpal JaspalHeath TownWolverhampton
CONChristopher HaynesMerry HillWolverhampton
LABIan ClaymoreOxleyWolverhampton
LABDr Michael HardacreParkWolverhampton
CONPaul SinghPennWolverhampton
LABRupinderjit KaurSpring ValeWolverhampton
LABLynne MoranSt Peter'sWolverhampton
CONJonathan YardleyTettenhall RegisWolverhampton
CONWendy ThompsonTettenhall WightwickWolverhampton
LABRita PotterWednesfield NorthWolverhampton
LABBhupinder GakhalWednesfield SouthWolverhampton
LABGeorge SquiresArboretumWorcester
CONMarc BaylissBedwardineWorcester
CONAllah DittaCathedralWorcester
CONAndy StaffordClainesWorcester
LABSimon CroninNunneryWorcester
CONChris MitchellSt. ClementWorcester
LABRichard UdallSt. JohnWorcester
CONRoger KnightSt. Peter's ParishWorcester
CONGareth JonesSt. StephenWorcester
CONAlan FeeneyWarndon Parish NorthWorcester
CONMrs. Lucy HodgsonWarndon Parish SouthWorcester
CONNigel MorganBroadwaterWorthing
CONLionel HarmanCastleWorthing
CONClive RobertsCentralWorthing
CONBryan TurnerGaisfordWorthing
CONRoy BarracloughGoringWorthing
CONJoshua HighHeeneWorthing
CONPaul YallopMarineWorthing
CONDaniel HumphreysOffingtonWorthing
CONNoel AtkinsSalvingtonWorthing
CONAlex HarmanSeldenWorthing
CONTom WyeTarringWorthing
CONM GoodgeBadseyWychavon
CONM KingBengeworthWychavon
CONMrs E StokesBengeworthWychavon
LDMrs A M RowleyBowbrookWychavon
CONA I HardmanBredonWychavon
LDK N WrightBretforton and OffenhamWychavon
CONMrs E A Eyre BEMBroadway and WickhamfordWychavon
CONB A ThomasBroadway and WickhamfordWychavon
CONH C HamiltonDodderhillWychavon
CONP MiddlebroughDrakes BroughtonWychavon
CONR MurphyDroitwich Spa CentralWychavon
CONB BrookesDroitwich Spa EastWychavon
CONMrs K L TomalinDroitwich Spa EastWychavon
CONR J MorrisDroitwich Spa South EastWychavon
CONMrs S HarrisDroitwich Spa South EastWychavon
CONG BealeDroitwich Spa South WestWychavon
CONT J NoyesDroitwich Spa South WestWychavon
CONMs J BoltonDroitwich Spa WestWychavon
CONG A DuffyDroitwich Spa WestWychavon
CONR DavisEckingtonWychavon
CONG MackisonElmley Castle and SomervilleWychavon
CONR RaphaelEvesham NorthWychavon
CONMrs J E SandallsEvesham NorthWychavon
CONJ BulmanEvesham SouthWychavon
CONM J SnapeEvesham SouthWychavon
CONMrs M EnglishFladburyWychavon
CONG BearcroftGreat HamptonWychavon
CONN J DowtyHartleburyWychavon
CONC D HomerHarvington and NortonWychavon
CONA A J AdamsHoneybourne and PebworthWychavon
CONMrs A SteelInkberrowWychavon
COND WilkinsonInkberrowWychavon
CONG O'DonnellLittle HamptonWychavon
CONMrs F S SmithLittle HamptonWychavon
CONMrs L R DuffyLovett and North ClainesWychavon
CONA P MillerLovett and North ClainesWychavon
CONR C AdamsNorton and WhittingtonWychavon
CONP Tomlinson DLOmbersleyWychavon
CONT RowleyPershoreWychavon
LDC G J TuckerPershoreWychavon
CONMrs V A WoodPershoreWychavon
LDMrs E B TuckerPinvinWychavon
LDA M G DarbySouth Bredon HillWychavon
CONR LasotaThe LittletonsWychavon
CONMrs L RobinsonUpton SnodsburyWychavon
CONMrs Lesley Clarke OBEAbbeyWycombe
CONAlan HillAbbeyWycombe
CONMahboob Hussain JPAbbeyWycombe
CONCarl EtholenBledlow and BradenhamWycombe
CONMatthew DavyBooker and CressexWycombe
INDBrian PearceBooker and CressexWycombe
CONMike AppleyardBourne End Cum HedsorWycombe
CONTony LeeBourne End Cum HedsorWycombe
LABMuhammad Abdullah HashmiBowerdeanWycombe
LABRafiq RajaBowerdeanWycombe
CONIan McEnnisChiltern RiseWycombe
CONMrs Jean TeesdaleChiltern RiseWycombe
LABKhalil AhmedDisraeliWycombe
CONMaz HussainDisraeliWycombe
CONMrs Wendy MallenDownley and Plomer HillWycombe
CONPaul TurnerDownley and Plomer HillWycombe
CONDavid JohncockFlackwell Heath and Little MarlowWycombe
CONJohn SavageFlackwell Heath and Little MarlowWycombe
CONDavid WatsonFlackwell Heath and Little MarlowWycombe
CONSteve BroadbentGreater HughendenWycombe
CONDavid CarrollGreater HughendenWycombe
CONMrs Audrey JonesGreater HughendenWycombe
CONDominic BarnesGreater MarlowWycombe
CONMark HarrisGreater MarlowWycombe
CONChris WhiteheadHambleden ValleyWycombe
CONRon GaffneyHazlemere NorthWycombe
CONHugh McCarthyHazlemere NorthWycombe
CONRichard NewmanHazlemere SouthWycombe
CONCatherine OliverHazlemere SouthWycombe
CONClive HarrissIcknieldWycombe
CONGraham PeartLacey Greenspeen and The HampdensWycombe
CONAlex CollingwoodMarlow North and WestWycombe
CONNeil MarshallMarlow North and WestWycombe
CONRoger WilsonMarlow North and WestWycombe
CONSuzanne BrownMarlow South EastWycombe
CONRichard ScottMarlow South EastWycombe
INDAndrea BaughanMicklefieldWycombe
INDMatt KnightMicklefieldWycombe
LABMohammed AsifOakridge and CastlefieldWycombe
LABSebert GrahamOakridge and CastlefieldWycombe
LABMohammed HanifOakridge and CastlefieldWycombe
CONMarten ClarkeRyemeadWycombe
LDRay FarmerRyemeadWycombe
CONZia AhmedSandsWycombe
CONNigel TeesdaleSandsWycombe
CONShade AdohStokenchurch and RadnageWycombe
CONSaeed SaddiqueStokenchurch and RadnageWycombe
CONTony GreenTerriers and Amersham HillWycombe
CONArif HussainTerriers and Amersham HillWycombe
CONSarfaraz Khan RajaTerriers and Amersham HillWycombe
CONGary HallThe RisboroughsWycombe
CONDavid KnightsThe RisboroughsWycombe
CONAlan TurnerThe RisboroughsWycombe
CONMrs Julia AdeyThe WooburnsWycombe
CONMrs Julia LangleyThe WooburnsWycombe
CONHarry BullTotteridgeWycombe
INDMs Julia WassellTotteridgeWycombe
CONDavid Shakespeare OBETylers Green and LoudwaterWycombe
CONMs Katrina WoodTylers Green and LoudwaterWycombe
CONLawrence WoodTylers Green and LoudwaterWycombe
CONHoward BallardBourneWyre
LABTerry LeesBourneWyre
CONEmma EllisonBourneWyre
CONDavid HendersonBreckWyre
INDPeter GibsonBreckWyre
CONPete MurphyBrock With CatterallWyre
CONShaun TurnerBrock With CatterallWyre
CONJohn IbisonCalderWyre
CONRon GreenhoughCarletonWyre
CONMichael VincentCarletonWyre
CONIan AmosCleveleys ParkWyre
CONRita AmosCleveleys ParkWyre
CONLady Dulcie M. AtkinsGarstangWyre
CONTom I. BalmainGarstangWyre
CONAlice CollinsonGarstangWyre
CONSusan CatterallGreat EcclestonWyre
CONSue PimbleyGreat EcclestonWyre
CONLynne BowenHambleton and StalmineWyre
CONJulie RobinsonHambleton and StalmineWyre
CONRoger BerryHardhorn With HighcrossWyre
CONBarry Birch MBEHardhorn With HighcrossWyre
CONSimon BridgeHardhorn With HighcrossWyre
LABRob FailJubileeWyre
CONJohn HodgkinsonJubileeWyre
CONTom InghamMarsh MillWyre
CONAnn TurnerMarsh MillWyre
CONLynn WalmsleyMarsh MillWyre
LABIan DuffyMountWyre
LABRuth DuffyMountWyre
LABChristine SmithParkWyre
LABBrian StephensonParkWyre
LABRon ShewanPharosWyre
LABEvelyn StephensonPharosWyre
CONAndrea KayPheasant's WoodWyre
CONGraham HoldenPillingWyre
CONPaul MoonPreesallWyre
CONPhilip OrmePreesallWyre
VACVacancyPreesallWyre
LABMichael BarrowcloughRossallWyre
LABLorraine BeaversRossallWyre
LABCheryl RaynorRossallWyre
CONKerry JonesStanahWyre
CONMatthew VincentStanahWyre
CONColette BirchTithebarnWyre
CONLesley McKayTithebarnWyre
CONPatsy OrmrodVictoria and NorcrossWyre
CONAlan VincentVictoria and NorcrossWyre
LABEmma AndertonWarrenWyre
LABMarge AndertonWarrenWyre
CONVal WilsonWyresdaleWyre
INDHelen DykeAggborough and SpennellsWyre Forest
CONKenneth HendersonAreley Kings and RiversideWyre Forest
CONJohn-Paul CampionBewdley and RockWyre Forest
CONJohn HartBlakebrook and Habberley SouthWyre Forest
INDMary RaynerBroadwatersWyre Forest
CONNathan DesmondFoley Park and HoobrookWyre Forest
CONJeffrey BakerFranche and Habberley NorthWyre Forest
CONDavid LittleLickhillWyre Forest
CONHoward WilliamsMittonWyre Forest
LDFran Oborski MBEOffmore and CombertonWyre Forest
CONMarcus HartWyre Forest RuralWyre Forest
LABStuart BarnesAcombYork
CONKeith MyersAcombYork
CONJohn GalvinBishopthorpeYork
LABDanny MyersCliftonYork
LABMargaret WellsCliftonYork
CONDavid CarrCopmanthorpeYork
LDStephen FentonDringhouses and WoodthorpeYork
LDAshley MasonDringhouses and WoodthorpeYork
LDAnn ReidDringhouses and WoodthorpeYork
GRNAndy D'AgorneFishergateYork
GRNDave TaylorFishergateYork
LDKeith AspdenFulford and HeslingtonYork
GRNDenise CraghillGuildhallYork
LABJames FlindersGuildhallYork
LABJanet LookerGuildhallYork
LDIan CuthbertsonHaxby and WiggintonYork
CONJohn GatesHaxby and WiggintonYork
CONTony RichardsonHaxby and WiggintonYork
LABBarbara BoyceHeworthYork
LABChristina FunnellHeworthYork
LABDafydd WilliamsHeworthYork
LDNigel AyreHeworth WithoutYork
LABMary CannonHolgateYork
LABSonja CrispHolgateYork
LABFiona DerbyshireHolgateYork
LABNeil BarnesHull RoadYork
LABHilary ShepherdHull RoadYork
LABMichael PavlovicHull RoadYork
LDChris CullwickHuntington and New EarswickYork
LDKeith OrrellHuntington and New EarswickYork
LDCarol RuncimanHuntington and New EarswickYork
INDJohnny HayesMicklegateYork
GRNLars KrammMicklegateYork
LABJonny CrawshawMicklegateYork
CONJenny BrooksOsbaldwick and DerwentYork
INDMark WartersOsbaldwick and DerwentYork
CONPeter DewRawcliffe and Clifton WithoutYork
CONSam LisleRawcliffe and Clifton WithoutYork
CONStuart RawlingsRawcliffe and Clifton WithoutYork
CONIan GilliesRural West YorkYork
CONChris StewardRural West YorkYork
CONPaul DoughtyStrensallYork
CONHelen DouglasStrensallYork
LDSusan HunterWestfieldYork
LDSheena JacksonWestfieldYork
LDAndrew WallerWestfieldYork
CONSuzie MercerWheldrakeYork