Open Council Data UK


Home
Councils: All GB - County - District - England - London - Metropolitan - Northern Ireland - Scotland - Unitary - Wales
Elections: By-elections - Councils with Elections in 2019
Recent Changes
Download as CSV: Councils - Councillors
Email Me - About This Site
Councillors ending their term in England/Wales/Scotland on 7th May 2020
Party Name Ward Council
CONKevin BoramBuckinghamAdur
UKIRobin MonkChurchillAdur
LABBarry MearCokehamAdur
LABLes AldenEastbrookAdur
CONAngus DunnHillsideAdur
CONCarson AlburyManorAdur
INDJoss LoaderMarineAdur
UKILiz HaywoodMash BarnAdur
CONGeorge BartonPeverelAdur
UKIPaul GraysmarkSouthlandsAdur
CONPeter MetcalfeSouthwick GreenAdur
LABSami ZeglamSt Mary'sAdur
CONBrian CoomberSt NicolasAdur
CONAnn BridgesWidewaterAdur
UKIClive BurghardWidewaterAdur
LABMarlene Bennett MBEAlfretonAmber Valley
LABMaurice NevilleBelper CentralAmber Valley
LABBen BellamyBelper NorthAmber Valley
LABChris Emmas-WilliamsCodnor and WaingrovesAmber Valley
CONAngela WardHeage and AmbergateAmber Valley
LABKieran HillHeanor and LoscoeAmber Valley
LABSheila OakesHeanor EastAmber Valley
LABTeresa CurranHeanor WestAmber Valley
CONJack Brown MBEIronville and RiddingsAmber Valley
CONNorman BullKilburn, Denby and HolbrookAmber Valley
LABBrian GrationLangley Mill and AldercarAmber Valley
LABTony HolmesRipleyAmber Valley
LABMick WilsonRipley and MarehayAmber Valley
CONAlex StevensonShipley Park, Horsley and Horsley WoodhouseAmber Valley
LABJohn McCabeSomercotesAmber Valley
LABDoug BirkinshawCentralBarnsley
LABSir Stephen Houghton CBECudworthBarnsley
LABCaroline SaundersDarfieldBarnsley
LABGail CharlesworthDarton EastBarnsley
LABAlice CaveDarton WestBarnsley
LABPauline PhillipsDearne NorthBarnsley
LABCharlotte JohnsonDearne SouthBarnsley
INDPhillip BirkinshawDodworthBarnsley
LABMick StoweHoyland MiltonBarnsley
LABJoanne MurrayKingstoneBarnsley
LABSteve GreenMonk BrettonBarnsley
LABJeff Ennis OBENorth EastBarnsley
LABPhillip LoftsOld TownBarnsley
CONJohn WilsonPenistone EastBarnsley
LABDavid GriffinPenistone WestBarnsley
LABNicola SumnerRockinghamBarnsley
LABCaroline MakinsonRoystonBarnsley
LABSarah TattersallSt. Helen'sBarnsley
LABWayne JohnsonStairfootBarnsley
LABDaniel GriffinWombwellBarnsley
INDGill CarrWorsbroughBarnsley
CONSullivanBillericay EastBasildon
CONTurnerBillericay WestBasildon
CONMooreBursteadBasildon
CONAllenCrouchBasildon
LABBrownFryernsBasildon
UKIGreenLaindon ParkBasildon
CONHillierLangdon HillsBasildon
LABGordonLee Chapel NorthBasildon
INDFellowesNethermayneBasildon
LABCallaghanPitsea North WestBasildon
LABAnsellPitsea South EastBasildon
LABBurton-SampsonSt Martin'sBasildon
LABBlockVangeBasildon
CONC MorrisWickford NorthBasildon
CONSven GodesenBasingBasingstoke and Deane
LDMichael BoundBaughurst and Tadley NorthBasingstoke and Deane
CONVenetia RowlandBramley and SherfieldBasingstoke and Deane
LABAndrew McCormickBrighton Hill SouthBasingstoke and Deane
LABJack CousensBrookvale and Kings FurlongBasingstoke and Deane
LABTony JonesBuckskinBasingstoke and Deane
CONElaine StillChinehamBasingstoke and Deane
CONDan PuttyHatch Warren and BeggarwoodBasingstoke and Deane
CONAnne CourtKempshottBasingstoke and Deane
CONKen RhatiganKingsclereBasingstoke and Deane
LABPaul HarveyNordenBasingstoke and Deane
CONDiane TaylorOakley and North WalthamBasingstoke and Deane
CONRoger GardinerPamber and SilchesterBasingstoke and Deane
LABJanet WestbrookPopley EastBasingstoke and Deane
LABJane FrankumPopley WestBasingstoke and Deane
CONTristan RobinsonSherborne St. JohnBasingstoke and Deane
LABColin ReganSouth HamBasingstoke and Deane
CONDavid LeeksTadley SouthBasingstoke and Deane
LABChloe AshfieldWhitchurchBasingstoke and Deane
LABMaryam BatamAudley and Queens ParkBlackburn with Darwen
LABIftakhar HussainBastwell and DaisyfieldBlackburn with Darwen
CONJulie DaleyBilinge and BeardwoodBlackburn with Darwen
LABSaima AfzalBlackburn CentralBlackburn with Darwen
CONDenise GeeBlackburn South and Lower DarwenBlackburn with Darwen
LABAndy KayBlackburn South EastBlackburn with Darwen
LDRoy DaviesDarwen EastBlackburn with Darwen
CONNeil SlaterDarwen SouthBlackburn with Darwen
LABBrian TaylorDarwen WestBlackburn with Darwen
LABJamie GrovesEwoodBlackburn with Darwen
LABAbdul PatelLittle Harwood and WhitebirkBlackburn with Darwen
CONJohn PearsonLivesey with PleasingtonBlackburn with Darwen
LABJulie GunnMill Hill and MoorgateBlackburn with Darwen
LABHussain AhktarRoe LeeBlackburn with Darwen
LABSylvia LiddleShear Brow and Corporation ParkBlackburn with Darwen
LABDave HarlingWensley FoldBlackburn with Darwen
CONColin RigbyWest PennineBlackburn with Darwen
CONMrs Hilary FaircloughAstley BridgeBolton
CONJacqueline RadcliffeBradshawBolton
LABDebbie NewallBreightmetBolton
CONNadim MuslimBromley CrossBolton
LABHanif DarveshCromptonBolton
INDPaul SandersFarnworthBolton
LABMohammed IqbalGreat LeverBolton
LABCliff MorrisHalliwellBolton
LABChampak MistryHarper GreenBolton
CONAndrew MorganHeaton and LostockBolton
LABAnn CunliffeHorwich and BlackrodBolton
LABRichard SilvesterHorwich North EastBolton
CONToby HewittHultonBolton
UKIMark CunninghamKearsleyBolton
UKIRees GibbonLittle Lever and Darcy LeverBolton
LABShamim AbdullahRumworthBolton
LDRoger HayesSmithillsBolton
LABMartin DonaghyTonge with the HaulghBolton
CONChristine WildWesthoughton North and Chew MoorBolton
LABAnna-Marie WattersWesthoughton SouthBolton
CONDebbie DaviesBaildonBradford
CONJohn PenningtonBingleyBradford
CONNaveed RiazBingley RuralBradford
INDDavid WardBolton and UndercliffeBradford
LABHassan KhanBowling and BarkerendBradford
LDRiaz AhmedBradford MoorBradford
LABAneela AhmedCityBradford
LABMichelle SwallowClayton and Fairweather GreenBradford
INDAdrian NaylorCravenBradford
LDBrendan StubbsEccleshillBradford
LABAbdul JabarGreat HortonBradford
LABMohammad ShabbirHeatonBradford
LDAlun GriffithsIdle and ThackleyBradford
INDAnne HawkesworthIlkleyBradford
INDKhadim HussainKeighley CentralBradford
LABMalcolm SlaterKeighley EastBradford
LABAdrian FarleyKeighley WestBradford
INDTalat SajawalLittle HortonBradford
LABSarfraz NazirManninghamBradford
INDLynda CromieQueensburyBradford
LABAndrew ThorntonRoydsBradford
GRNMartin LoveShipleyBradford
LABBeverley MullaneyThornton and AllertonBradford
LABArshad HussainTollerBradford
LABMichael JohnsonTongBradford
CONDale SmithWharfedaleBradford
LABDavid GreenWibseyBradford
LABAlex Ross-ShawWindhill and WroseBradford
CONRussell BrownWorth ValleyBradford
LABRosie WatsonWykeBradford
LDAlison FulcherBrentwood NorthBrentwood
LABJulie MorrisseyBrentwood SouthBrentwood
LDKaren ChilversBrentwood WestBrentwood
CONRoger McCheyneBrizes and DoddinghurstBrentwood
CONJohn KerslakeHutton CentralBrentwood
CONLouise McKinlayHutton NorthBrentwood
CONMark ReadHutton SouthBrentwood
CONThomas BridgeIngatestone, Fryerning and MountnessingBrentwood
LDDavid KendallPilgrims HatchBrentwood
CONJames TumbridgeShenfieldBrentwood
INDRoger KeebleTipps CrossBrentwood
CONAimi MiddlehurstTipps CrossBrentwood
LDNigel ClarkeWarleyBrentwood
CONDavid HollidayBroxbourne and Hoddesdon SouthBroxbourne
CONLinda RussellCheshunt NorthBroxbourne
CONCarol CrumpCheshunt South and TheobaldsBroxbourne
CONDee Hart Cabinet Member for Leisure and CultureFlamstead EndBroxbourne
CONJeremy Pearce Cabinet Member for Community Safety and Corporate ServicesGoffs OakBroxbourne
CONKeith BrownHoddesdon NorthBroxbourne
CONKen Ayling Cabinet Member for FinanceHoddesdon Town and Rye ParkBroxbourne
CONDarren PitcherRosedale and Bury GreenBroxbourne
CONPatsy SpearsWaltham CrossBroxbourne
CONLewis Cocking Chairman of the Scrutiny CommitteeWormley and TurnfordBroxbourne
LABLubna KhanBank HallBurnley
LDMargaret LishmanBriercliffeBurnley
LABLian PateBrunshawBurnley
CONAndrew NewhouseCliviger with WorsthorneBurnley
LABBill BrindleCoal Clough with DeerplayBurnley
LABSaeed ChaudharyDaneshouse with StoneyholmeBurnley
INDMark PayneGannowBurnley
LABAndrew TatchellGawthorpeBurnley
UKIAlan HoskerHapton with ParkBurnley
LABAsif RajaLaneheadBurnley
LABArif KhanQueensgateBurnley
LABMarcus JohnstoneRosegrove with LowerhouseBurnley
INDChristine WhiteRosehill with Burnley WoodBurnley
LABTony MartinTrinityBurnley
INDDavid RoperWhittlefield with IghtenhillBurnley
VACVacancyBessesBury
CONRoy WalkerChurchBury
LABStella SmithEastBury
LABSusan SouthworthEltonBury
LDSteve WrightHolyroodBury
LABAnnette McKayMoorsideBury
CONDorothy GuntherNorth ManorBury
CONOliver KershPilkington ParkBury
LABRhyse CathcartRadcliffe EastBury
LABSharon BriggsRadcliffe NorthBury
LABTony CummingsRadcliffe WestBury
CONIan SchofieldRamsbottomBury
LABShaheena HaroonRedvalesBury
CONDavid SilbigerSedgleyBury
LABJane BlackSt Mary'sBury
CONGreg KeeleyTottingtonBury
LABDavid JonesUnsworthBury
CONColin PeelBrighouseCalderdale
LABJosh Fenton-GlynnCalderCalderdale
LDMrs Patricia AllenEllandCalderdale
LDPaul BellengerGreetland and StainlandCalderdale
CONGeorge Andrew RobinsonHipperholme and LightcliffeCalderdale
LABLisa LambertIllingworth and MixendenCalderdale
LABJane ScullionLuddendenfootCalderdale
CONPeter CaffreyNorthowram and ShelfCalderdale
LABMrs Anne CollinsOvendenCalderdale
LABJenny LynnParkCalderdale
CONSophie Jane WhittakerRastrickCalderdale
CONMrs Geraldine CarterRyburnCalderdale
CONJohn HardySkircoatCalderdale
LABAdam David WilkinsonSowerby BridgeCalderdale
LABSteve SweeneyTodmordenCalderdale
LABMegan SwiftTownCalderdale
LDAshley John Richard EvansWarleyCalderdale
LABRichard JohnsonAbbeyCambridge
LABMike Todd-JonesArburyCambridge
INDJohn HipkinCastleCambridge
LABRobert DrydenCherry HintonCambridge
LABRosy MooreColeridgeCambridge
LABBaiju ThittalaEast ChestertonCambridge
LABNigel GawthropeKing's HedgesCambridge
LDTim BickMarketCambridge
LDLucy NethsinghaNewnhamCambridge
LABRichard RobertsonPetersfieldCambridge
LDJennifer Page-CroftQueen Edith'sCambridge
LABSophie BarnettRomseyCambridge
INDDonald AdeyTrumpingtonCambridge
LABMike SargeantWest ChestertonCambridge
LABAlan DudsonBrereton and RavenhillCannock Chase
LABChristine MitchellCannock EastCannock Chase
LABGordon AlcottCannock NorthCannock Chase
INDMaureen FreemanCannock SouthCannock Chase
CONDoug SmithCannock WestCannock Chase
CONJustin JohnsonEtching Hill and The HeathCannock Chase
LABChristine MartinHagleyCannock Chase
CONDaniel SnapeHawks GreenCannock Chase
LABDiane ToddHeath Hayes East and WimbleburyCannock Chase
LABAlan PearsonHednesford NorthCannock Chase
GRNPaul WoodheadHednesford SouthCannock Chase
LABZaphne Stretton, MBENorton CanesCannock Chase
LABCarl BennettWestern SpringsCannock Chase
CONDavid Douglass MortonBelahCarlisle
LABDr Les TicknerBelle VueCarlisle
INDJeffrey Thomas BomfordBotcherbyCarlisle
CONStephen LaydenBramptonCarlisle
LABJoanna ColemanCastleCarlisle
LABColin William GloverCurrockCarlisle
LDTrevor AllisonDalstonCarlisle
LABRuth AlcroftDenton HolmeCarlisle
CONMrs Doreen Heather ParsonsGreat Corby and GeltsdaleCarlisle
LABMiss Lee Barbara SherriffHarrabyCarlisle
INDRaymond TinnionHaytonCarlisle
LABTherese SidgwickMortonCarlisle
LABMs Lucy PatrickSt AidansCarlisle
CONPaul Nigel Hamilton NedvedStanwix UrbanCarlisle
LABNiall Daniel McNultyUpperbyCarlisle
CONBarry Ogilvie EarpWetheralCarlisle
LABMaureen Frances McDonaldYewdaleCarlisle
CONSkipp, TomAppletonCastle Point
CONStanley, JeffreyBoyceCastle Point
INDAnderson, JohnCanvey Island CentralCastle Point
INDSach, CaroleCanvey Island EastCastle Point
INDPayne, JohnCanvey Island NorthCastle Point
INDCampagna, BarryCanvey Island SouthCastle Point
INDTaylor, AllanCanvey Island Winter GardensCastle Point
CONWass, Mrs LizCedar HallCastle Point
CONWalter, CliveSt. George'sCastle Point
CONSharp, BillSt. James'Castle Point
CONCross, DavidSt. Mary'sCastle Point
CONEgan, Mrs BeverleySt. Peter'sCastle Point
CONHart, SimonVictoriaCastle Point
LDSteve JordanAll SaintsCheltenham
CONLouis SavageBattledownCheltenham
LDMike CollinsBenhall and The ReddingsCheltenham
LDPaul McCloskeyCharlton KingsCheltenham
LDSteve HarveyCharlton ParkCheltenham
LDKlara SudburyCollegeCheltenham
LDWendy FlynnHesters WayCheltenham
CONDiggory SeacomeLansdownCheltenham
CONStephen CookeLeckhamptonCheltenham
LDRowena HayOakleyCheltenham
CONTim HarmanParkCheltenham
LDDennis ParsonsPittvilleCheltenham
INDMalcolm StennettPrestburyCheltenham
LDSuzanne WilliamsSpringbankCheltenham
LDChris ColemanSt. MarksCheltenham
LDKarl HobleySt. PaulsCheltenham
LDDavid WillinghamSt. PetersCheltenham
LDBernard FisherSwindon VillageCheltenham
LDRoger WhybornUp HatherleyCheltenham
LDTony OliverWarden HillCheltenham
CONChris HeathAdderbury, Bloxham and BodicoteCherwell
CONKieron MallonBanbury Calthorpe and EasingtonCherwell
LABSurinder DhesiBanbury Cross and NeithropCherwell
LABAndrew BeereBanbury Grimsbury and HightownCherwell
CONJohn DonaldsonBanbury HardwickCherwell
LABMark CherryBanbury RuscoteCherwell
CONSean GaulBicester EastCherwell
CONLynn PrattBicester North and CaversfieldCherwell
CONDan SamesBicester South and AmbrosdenCherwell
INDLes SibleyBicester WestCherwell
CONG A ReynoldsCropredy, Sibfords and WroxtonCherwell
CONBryn WilliamsDeddingtonCherwell
CONJames MacnamaraFringford and HeyfordsCherwell
CONMaurice BillingtonKidlington EastCherwell
CONSandra RhodesKidlington WestCherwell
CONSimon HollandLaunton and OtmoorCherwell
LABPeter WilsonAdlington and AndertonChorley
CONSheila LongBrindle and HoghtonChorley
LABZara KhanChorley EastChorley
LABAdrian LoweChorley North EastChorley
INDJoyce SnapeChorley North WestChorley
LABAlistair BradleyChorley South EastChorley
LABAnthony GeeChorley South WestChorley
CONJohn WalkerClayton-le-Woods and Whittle-le-WoodsChorley
LABJean CronshawClayton-le-Woods NorthChorley
LABJane FitzsimonsCoppullChorley
CONHenry CaunceEccleston and MawdesleyChorley
LABDanny GeeEuxton NorthChorley
CONJohn DaltonLostockChorley
LABChristopher FranceWheelton and WithnellChorley
LABDave HarrisBerechurchColchester
LDNick BarlowCastleColchester
LABJulie YoungGreensteadColchester
INDGerard OxfordHighwoodsColchester
CONDennis WillettsLexden and BraiswickColchester
CONKevin BentleyMarks Tey and LayerColchester
CONJohn JowersMersea and PyefleetColchester
LDMartin GossMile EndColchester
LDTheresa HigginsNew Town and Christ ChurchColchester
LABMichael LilleyOld Heath and The HytheColchester
CONSue LissimorePrettygateColchester
CONChristopher ArnoldRural NorthColchester
LDLyn BartonShrub EndColchester
LDMike HoggSt Anne's and St John'sColchester
CONFiona MacleanStanwayColchester
CONJohn ElliottTiptreeColchester
LABCyril LiddyWivenhoeColchester
INDGlenn WilliamsBablakeCoventry
LABChristine ThomasBinley and WillenhallCoventry
LABRois AliCheylesmoreCoventry
CONAllan AndrewsEarlsdonCoventry
LABBalvinder KaurFoleshillCoventry
LABEd RuaneHenleyCoventry
LABRachel LancasterHolbrookCoventry
LABGeorge DugginsLongfordCoventry
LABCatherine MiksLower StokeCoventry
LABMal MuttonRadfordCoventry
LABLynnette KellySherbourneCoventry
LABNaeem AkhtarSt. Michael'sCoventry
LABKamran CaanUpper StokeCoventry
CONJohn BlundellWainbodyCoventry
CONTim MayerWestwoodCoventry
LABJayne InnesWhoberleyCoventry
CONGary RidleyWoodlandsCoventry
LABRobert ThayWykenCoventry
GRNAndrew BROWNAire Valley with LothersdaleCraven
INDDavid PIGHILLSBarden FellCraven
LABWilliam MERCERCowlingCraven
CONRichard FOSTERGrassingtonCraven
CONDavid Lloyd IRETONIngleton and ClaphamCraven
CONWendy Virginia HULL Chairman of CouncilSettle and Ribble BanksCraven
LDEric JAQUINSkipton EastCraven
CONPaul WHITAKERSkipton NorthCraven
INDAndrew SOLLOWAYSkipton SouthCraven
LABChris ROSESkipton WestCraven
CONTanya Ilsa GRAHAMUpper WharfedaleCraven
LABMarion AylingBewbushCrawley
LABBrian QuinnBroadfield NorthCrawley
LABChris MullinsGossops GreenCrawley
LABPeter SmithIfieldCrawley
LABBrenda SmithLangley GreenCrawley
CONDuncan PeckMaidenbowerCrawley
CONTina BelbenPound Hill NorthCrawley
CONBob LanzerPound Hill South and WorthCrawley
LABMike PickettSouthgateCrawley
CONBrenda BurgessThree BridgesCrawley
LABCarlos Portal CastroTilgateCrawley
LABRory FiveashWest GreenCrawley
LABKen RitchieAbbey NorthDaventry
CONDeanna EddonAbbey SouthDaventry
LDCatherine LomaxBarby and KilsbyDaventry
LABJason PritchardBraunston and WeltonDaventry
CONFabienne Fraser-AllenBrixworthDaventry
LABWendy RandallDraytonDaventry
CONAlan HillsHillDaventry
CONChris MillarLong BuckbyDaventry
CONRichard MicklewrightRavensthorpeDaventry
CONJohn ShephardSprattonDaventry
CONAdam BrownWeedonDaventry
CONLiz GriffinWoodfordDaventry
LABSarah RussellAbbeyDerby
CONGed PotterAllestreeDerby
UKIJohn EvansAlvastonDerby
LABGulfraz NawazArboretumDerby
LDJoe NaittaBlagreavesDerby
LABDom AndersonBoultonDerby
CONJonathan SmaleChaddesdenDerby
CONSean MarshallChellastonDerby
LABJack StantonDarleyDerby
CONRichard HudsonDerwentDerby
LDEric AshburnerLittleoverDerby
LABPaul PeggMackworthDerby
CONMatthew HolmesMickleoverDerby
LABHardyal DhindsaNormantonDerby
CONFrank HarwoodOakwoodDerby
LABBaggy ShankerSinfinDerby
CONEvonne WilliamsSpondonDerby
LABJulie BainesAmblecoteDudley
CONLaura TaylorBelle ValeDudley
LABSerena CraigieBrierley HillDudley
LABJohn MartinBrockmoor and PensnettDudley
LABMargaret AstonCastle and PrioryDudley
LABSusan RidneyCoseley EastDudley
LABGaye PartridgeCradley and WollescoteDudley
CONDavid StanleyGornalDudley
LABHilary BillsHalesowen NorthDudley
CONDavid VickersHalesowen SouthDudley
CONRuth ButteryHayley Green and Cradley SouthDudley
LABDave TylerKingswinford North and Wall HeathDudley
CONLuke JohnsonKingswinford SouthDudley
LABVanessa WaleLye and Stourbirdge NorthDudley
LABChristine PerksNetherton, Woodside and St AndrewsDudley
LABMike AttwoodNortonDudley
CONLes JonesPedmore and Stourbridge EastDudley
LABBryan CotterillQuarry Bank and Dudley WoodDudley
CONMichael EvansSedgleyDudley
LABAsif AhmedSt. James'sDudley
LABShaukat AliSt. Thomas'sDudley
LABKeiran CaseyUpper Gornal and WoodsettonDudley
CONAlan HopwoodWollaston and Stourbridge TownDudley
CONKerry LewisWordsleyDudley
LDMary MarshallClaygateElmbridge
CONMike J. BennisonCobham and DownsideElmbridge
CONDavid J. ArcherEsherElmbridge
INDRoy GreenHersham VillageElmbridge
INDTannia ShipleyHinchley Wood and Weston GreenElmbridge
LDShewta KapadiaLong DittonElmbridge
INDStuart J. SelleckMolesey EastElmbridge
INDMike AxtonMolesey WestElmbridge
CONGlenn P. DearloveOatlands and Burwood ParkElmbridge
CONOliver T. ChappellOxshott and Stoke D'AbernonElmbridge
INDTricia Welch BlandThames DittonElmbridge
INDChris SadlerWalton CentralElmbridge
CONAndrew KellyWalton NorthElmbridge
LDChristine ElmerWalton SouthElmbridge
LDAndrew DaviesWeybridge RiversideElmbridge
INDPeter M. HarmanWeybridge St George's HillElmbridge
GRNSimon HeapBuckhurst Hill EastEpping Forest
CONGavin ChambersBuckhurst Hill WestEpping Forest
CONBrian SandlerChigwell RowEpping Forest
CONJohn KnapmanChigwell VillageEpping Forest
LDJon WhitehouseEpping HemnallEpping Forest
CONHolly WhitbreadEpping Lindsey and Thornwood CommonEpping Forest
CONAlan LionGrange HillEpping Forest
CONMaggie McEwenHigh Ongar, Willingale and The RodingsEpping Forest
INDDebra RobertsLoughton AldertonEpping Forest
INDMichael OwenLoughton BroadwayEpping Forest
INDDavid WixleyLoughton FairmeadEpping Forest
INDAmy BealesLoughton ForestEpping Forest
INDRose BrookesLoughton RodingEpping Forest
INDCaroline PondLoughton St John'sEpping Forest
INDJudy JenningsLoughton St Mary'sEpping Forest
CONIan HadleyMoreton and FyfieldEpping Forest
CONHeather BradyPassingfordEpping Forest
CONJohn PhilipTheydon BoisEpping Forest
CONSteven HeatherWaltham Abbey Honey LaneEpping Forest
CONJeane LeaWaltham Abbey North EastEpping Forest
CONHelen KaneWaltham Abbey South WestEpping Forest
LABSteve WarwickAlphingtonExeter
LABKeith OwenDuryard and St JamesExeter
LABPhilip BialykExwickExeter
LABOlwen FogginHeavitreeExeter
LABEmma MorseMincinglake and WhiptonExeter
LABRichard BranstonNewtown and St Leonard'sExeter
LABRachel LyonsPennsylvaniaExeter
LABDavid HarveyPinhoeExeter
LABKate HannanPrioryExeter
LABRobert LambSt David'sExeter
CONMrs Yolonda HensonSt LoyesExeter
LABRob HannafordSt ThomasExeter
CONAndrew LeadbetterTopshamExeter
LDKatrina TrottFareham EastFareham
CONLouise ClubleyFareham NorthFareham
CONFred BirkettFareham North-WestFareham
CONKeith BartonFareham SouthFareham
CONTina EllisFareham WestFareham
CONKay MandryHill HeadFareham
CONKeith EvansLocks HeathFareham
CONSimon MartinPark GateFareham
LDShaun CunninghamPortchester EastFareham
CONNick WalkerPortchester WestFareham
CONJonathan ButtsSarisburyFareham
UKICarolyn HeneghanStubbingtonFareham
CONTiffany HarperTitchfieldFareham
CONSarah PankhurstTitchfield CommonFareham
CONMichael Ford, JPWarsashFareham
LABCatherine DavisonBirtleyGateshead
LABSteve RonchettiBlaydonGateshead
LABJohn EagleBridgesGateshead
LABDave BradfordChopwell and Rowlands GillGateshead
LABJohn McElroyChowdeneGateshead
LABKathleen McCartneyCrawcrook and GreensideGateshead
LABLeigh KirtonDeckhamGateshead
LABBrenda ClellandDunston and TeamsGateshead
LDPeter MaughanDunston Hill and Whickham EastGateshead
LABSonya DickieFellingGateshead
LABJean LeeHigh FellGateshead
LABMichael HoodLamesleyGateshead
LABLinda GreenLey and Leam LaneGateshead
LABCatherine DonovanLobley Hill and BenshamGateshead
LDDaniel DugganLow FellGateshead
LDIan PattersonPelaw and HeworthGateshead
LABChris BuckleyRyton, Crookhill and StellaGateshead
LABJeannie KieltySaltwellGateshead
LDSonya HawkinsWhickham NorthGateshead
LDJohn McClureyWhickham South and SunnisideGateshead
LABRachel MullenWindy Nook and WhitehillsGateshead
LABJulie SimpsonWinlaton and High SpenGateshead
CONCollette FinneganAbbeydaleGloucester
CONAndrew GravellsAbbeydaleGloucester
CONGordon TaylorAbbeymeadGloucester
CONLaura PearsallAbbeymeadGloucester
CONLise NoakesBarnwoodGloucester
LDJoanne BrownBarnwoodGloucester
LABUsman BhaimiaBarton and TredworthGloucester
LABSaid HansdotBarton and TredworthGloucester
CONSajid PatelBarton and TredworthGloucester
LABLauren FearnConey HillGloucester
LDHoward HymanElmbridgeGloucester
LDEmily RyallElmbridgeGloucester
CONNigel J. HanmanGrangeGloucester
CONSteve MorganGrangeGloucester
LDDavid BrownHucclecoteGloucester
LDDeclan WilsonHucclecoteGloucester
LDIsabel BrazilKingsholm and WottonGloucester
LDJeremy E. HiltonKingsholm and WottonGloucester
CONRichard CookKingswayGloucester
CONJennie WatkinsKingswayGloucester
CONClive WalfordLonglevensGloucester
CONPaul JamesLonglevensGloucester
CONKathy WilliamsLonglevensGloucester
LABTom CooleMatson and RobinswoodGloucester
LABKate HaighMatson and RobinswoodGloucester
LABJanet C. LuggMatson and RobinswoodGloucester
LABTerry PullenMorelandGloucester
LABKevin StephensMorelandGloucester
LABNeil HampsonMorelandGloucester
LABDeborah SmithPodsmeadGloucester
CONLee HawthorneQuedgeley FieldcourtGloucester
CONDavid Norman MBEQuedgeley FieldcourtGloucester
CONHannah NormanQuedgeley Severn ValeGloucester
CONAndrew LewisQuedgeley Severn ValeGloucester
CONColin OrganTuffleyGloucester
CONGerald DeeTuffleyGloucester
CONDawn MelvinWestgateGloucester
CONPaul TolemanWestgateGloucester
CONPam TraceyWestgateGloucester
CONMark HookAlverstokeGosport
CONPhilip RaffaelliAngleseyGosport
LDStephen HammondBridgemary NorthGosport
CONMrs Kathleen JonesBridgemary SouthGosport
LDRobert HylandsBrockhurstGosport
LDMiss Dawn KellyChristchurchGosport
LDRichard EarleElsonGosport
LDMrs Angela PrickettFortonGosport
CONMrs Margaret MorganGrangeGosport
CONMrs Diane FurlongHardwayGosport
CONGraham BurgessLee EastGosport
CONJohn Beavis MBELee WestGosport
LDDavid HerridgeLeeslandGosport
CONStephen PhilpottPeel CommonGosport
CONMrs Zoe HugginsPrivettGosport
CONMarcus MurphyRowner and HolbrookGosport
LABKeith FarrTownGosport
CONAlan GreyBradwell NorthGreat Yarmouth
CONSue HaconBradwell South and HoptonGreat Yarmouth
INDChris WalchCentral and NorthgateGreat Yarmouth
LABCarol BorgClaydonGreat Yarmouth
CONJames BenslyEast FleggGreat Yarmouth
CONEmma Flaxman-TaylorGorlestonGreat Yarmouth
LABSylvia PrattMagdalenGreat Yarmouth
LABMichael JealNelsonGreat Yarmouth
CONCharles ReynoldsOrmesbyGreat Yarmouth
LABPaula Waters-BunnSouthtown and CobholmGreat Yarmouth
LABMarlene FairheadSt AndrewsGreat Yarmouth
CONBarry ColemanWest FleggGreat Yarmouth
CONPaul HammondYarmouth NorthGreat Yarmouth
LABEddie JonesAppletonHalton
LABGeoffrey LoganBeechwoodHalton
LABBill WoolfallBirchfieldHalton
LABTony McDermottBroadheathHalton
CONMarjorie BradshawDaresburyHalton
LABMarie WrightDittonHalton
LABValerie HillFarnworthHalton
LABJohn AbbottGrangeHalton
LABStef NelsonHalton BrookHalton
LABHarry HowardHalton CastleHalton
LABDave ThompsonHalton LeaHalton
LABRob PolhillHalton ViewHalton
LDGareth StocktonHeathHalton
LABPaul NolanHough GreenHalton
LABMargaret HorabinKingswayHalton
LABPauline SinnottMerseyHalton
LABLauren CassidyNorton NorthHalton
LABRon HignettNorton SouthHalton
LABStan HillRiversideHalton
LABPauline HignettWindmill HillHalton
LABMark IngallBush FairHarlow
CONSimon CarterChurch LangleyHarlow
CONEddie JohnsonGreat ParndonHarlow
LABEmma ToalHarlow CommonHarlow
LABChris VinceLittle Parndon and Hare StreetHarlow
LABLanie ShearsMark HallHarlow
LABWaida FormanNetteswellHarlow
CONMichael GarnettOld HarlowHarlow
LABStefan MullardStaple TyeHarlow
CONRussell PerrinSumners and KingsmoorHarlow
LABPhil WaiteToddbrookHarlow
LDBlewettBlackwater and HawleyHart
INDRadleyCrookham EastHart
INDAmblerCrookham West and EwshotHart
INDMakepeace-BrowneFleet CentralHart
CONWrightFleet EastHart
CONForsterFleet WestHart
CONCramptonHartley WintneyHart
CONMorrisHookHart
CONKennettOdihamHart
LDCockarillYateley EastHart
LDCrispYateley WestHart
LABDave HunterBurn ValleyHartlepool
LABBrenda HarrisonDe BruceHartlepool
INDBob BuchanFens and RossmereHartlepool
LABChristopher Akers-BelcherFoggy FurzeHartlepool
LABJean RobinsonHartHartlepool
INDShane MooreHeadland and HarbourHartlepool
INDJohn TennantJesmondHartlepool
LABStephen Akers-BelcherManor HouseHartlepool
CONMike YoungRural WestHartlepool
INDJames BlackSeatonHartlepool
LABLesley HamiltonVictoriaHartlepool
CONSorrell Marlow-EastwoodAshdownHastings
LABWarren DaviesBairdHastings
LABDominic SabetianBraybrookeHastings
LABLeah LevaneCastleHastings
LABTrevor WebbCentral St LeonardsHastings
CONPaul FosterConquestHastings
LABColin FitzgeraldGensingHastings
LABMaya EvansHollingtonHastings
CONRob LeeMaze HillHastings
LABDany LouiseOld HastingsHastings
LABHeather BishopOreHastings
LABMargi O'CallaghanSilverhillHastings
LABAntonia BerelsonSt HelensHastings
LABTania CharmanTressellHastings
CONKarl BeaneyWest St LeonardsHastings
LABAlan RobertsWishing TreeHastings
CONYvonne WeeksBarncroftHavant
UKIMalc CarpenterBattinsHavant
CONKenneth SmithBedhamptonHavant
LABTerry HartBondfieldsHavant
CONDavid KeastCowplainHavant
CONLulu BowermanEmsworthHavant
INDElaine ShimbartHart PlainHavant
CONLeah TurnerHayling EastHavant
CONJoanne ThomasHayling WestHavant
CONCaren HowardPurbrookHavant
CONDavid GuestSt Faith'sHavant
CONDianne LloydStakesHavant
UKIJohn DavisWarren ParkHavant
CONPeter WadeWaterlooHavant
LABStephen ButtonAlthamHyndburn
CONTony DobsonBarnfieldHyndburn
CONTerry HurnBaxendenHyndburn
LABAbdul KhanCentralHyndburn
LABJean BattleChurchHyndburn
LABNoordad AzizNethertonHyndburn
LABStephanie HaworthOvertonHyndburn
LABPaddy ShortPeelHyndburn
LABJeff ScalesRishtonHyndburn
LABMunsif DadSpring HillHyndburn
LABStewart EavesSt. AndrewsHyndburn
LABGlen HarrisonSt. OswaldsHyndburn
LABAdam LeederAlexandraIpswich
CONJohn CarnallBixleyIpswich
LABBryony RudkinBridgeIpswich
CONIan FisherCastle HillIpswich
LABStephen ConnellyGainsboroughIpswich
LABDavid EllesmereGippingIpswich
LABBarry StuddHolywellsIpswich
LABSarah BarberPriory HeathIpswich
LABAlasdair RossRushmereIpswich
LABColin SmartSpritesIpswich
LABNeil MacDonaldSt John'sIpswich
LDOliver HolmesSt Margaret'sIpswich
LABTracy GrantStoke ParkIpswich
LABCarole JonesWestgateIpswich
LABGlen ChisholmWhitehouseIpswich
LABSophie MeudecWhittonIpswich
INDBernard McGuinAlmondburyKirklees
LABJames HomewoodAshbrowKirklees
LABFazila LoonatBatley EastKirklees
LABShabir PandorBatley WestKirklees
CONMark ThompsonBirstall and BirkenshawKirklees
LDKath PinnockCleckheatonKirklees
LABRob WalkerColne ValleyKirklees
LABManisha Roma KaushikCrosland Moor and NethertonKirklees
LABNaheed MatherDaltonKirklees
LABGraham TurnerDenby DaleKirklees
LABPaul KaneDewsbury EastKirklees
LABGulfam AsifDewsbury SouthKirklees
LABMussarat PervaizDewsbury WestKirklees
LDChristine IredaleGolcarKirklees
LABSheikh UllahGreenheadKirklees
LABSteve HallHeckmondwikeKirklees
INDCharles GreavesHolme Valley NorthKirklees
CONDonald FirthHolme Valley SouthKirklees
CONRichard SmithKirkburtonKirklees
LDRichard EastwoodLindleyKirklees
CONMichelle Grainger-MeadLiversedge and GomersalKirklees
CONMartyn BoltMirfieldKirklees
GRNAndrew CooperNewsomeKirklees
LABJackie HarrisCherryfieldKnowsley
LABAlan John FluteHalewood NorthKnowsley
LABEdna FinneranHalewood SouthKnowsley
LABEdward ConnorNorthwoodKnowsley
LABKen McGlashanPage MossKnowsley
LDCarl CashmanPrescot NorthKnowsley
LABSteff O'KeeffePrescot SouthKnowsley
LABMargaret A HarveyRobyKnowsley
LABLinda MooneyShevingtonKnowsley
LABFrank WalshSt. Gabriel'sKnowsley
LABJoan LillySt. Michael'sKnowsley
LABMargi O'Mara MBEStockbridgeKnowsley
LABGraham J MorganSwansideKnowsley
LABTerry ByronWhiston and CrontonKnowsley
LABSean DonnellyWhitefieldKnowsley
CONCaroline AndersonAdel and WharfedaleLeeds
CONNeil BuckleyAlwoodleyLeeds
LABBen GarnerArdsley and Robin HoodLeeds
LABJames McKennaArmleyLeeds
LABGohar AlmasBeeston and HolbeckLeeds
LABCaroline GruenBramley and StanningleyLeeds
LABAsghar KhanBurmantofts and Richmond HillLeeds
CONAmanda CarterCalverley and FarsleyLeeds
LABMohammed RafiqueChapel AllertonLeeds
LABPeter GruenCross Gates and WhinmoorLeeds
GRNDavid BlackburnFamley and WortleyLeeds
INDSarah FieldGarforth and SwillingtonLeeds
LABArif HussainGipton and HarehillsLeeds
CONPat LattyGuiseley and RawdonLeeds
CONSam FirthHarewoodLeeds
LABAl GarthwaiteHeadingley and Hyde ParkLeeds
CONJonathon TaylorHorsforthLeeds
LABMohammed IqbalHunslet and RiversideLeeds
LABDavid JenkinsKillingbeck and SeacroftLeeds
LABJames LewisKippax and MethleyLeeds
LABFiona VennerKirkstallLeeds
LABJavaid AkhtarLittle London and WoodhouseLeeds
LABJudith BlakeMiddleton ParkLeeds
LABSharon HamiltonMoortownLeeds
INDAndy HutchisonMorley NorthLeeds
LABNeil DawsonMorley SouthLeeds
LDSandy LayOtley and YeadonLeeds
CONMark HarrisonPudseyLeeds
LDCarmel HarrisonRothwellLeeds
LABAngela WenhamRoundhayLeeds
LABHelen HaydenTemple NewsamLeeds
LABChristine KnightWeetwoodLeeds
CONAlan LambWetherbyLeeds
LABKathleen BrothwellAbbeyLincoln
CONEdmund StrengielBirchwoodLincoln
LABRalph ToofanyBoulthamLincoln
LABLucinda PrestonCarholmeLincoln
LABJim HanrahanCastleLincoln
LABRic MetcalfeGlebeLincoln
CONRonald HillsHartsholmeLincoln
CONYvonne BodgerMinsterLincoln
LABGeoff EllisMoorlandLincoln
LABChris BurkeParkLincoln
CONKeith WeaverWithamLincoln
LDMirna JuarezAllerton and Hunts CrossLiverpool
LABRos GrovesAnfieldLiverpool
LABRuth BennettBelle ValeLiverpool
LABChristine BanksCentralLiverpool
LABLiz ParsonsChildwallLiverpool
LDAndrew MakinsonChurchLiverpool
LABJames NoakesClubmoorLiverpool
LABKay DaviesCountyLiverpool
LABTricia O'BrienCressingtonLiverpool
LABAnthony LavelleCroxtethLiverpool
INDFrank Prendergast, MBEEvertonLiverpool
LABPaul BrantFazakerleyLiverpool
LABJames RobertsGreenbankLiverpool
LABLiam RobinsonKensington and FairfieldLiverpool
LABJoe HansonKirkdaleLiverpool
LABNick CroftsKnotty AshLiverpool
LABEmily SpurrellMossley HillLiverpool
LABBarry KushnerNorris GreenLiverpool
LABGary MillarOld SwanLiverpool
LABNathalie NicholasPictonLiverpool
LABTimothy MoorePrinces ParkLiverpool
LABSteve MunbyRiversideLiverpool
LABLeon TootleSpeke-GarstonLiverpool
GRNSarah JenningsSt MichaelsLiverpool
INDSteve RadfordTuebrook and StoneycroftLiverpool
LABRichard McLindenWarbreckLiverpool
LABClare McIntyreWavertreeLiverpool
LABLana OrrWest DerbyLiverpool
LDMalcolm KellyWooltonLiverpool
LABJohn PrinceYew TreeLiverpool
LDDiana LewinsAllingtonMaidstone
INDFay GoochBarmingMaidstone
CONDenis SpoonerBearstedMaidstone
INDSteve MunfordBoughton Monchelsea and Chart SuttonMaidstone
CONMrs Wendy HinderBoxleyMaidstone
LDGeorgia HarveyBridgeMaidstone
LDEmily FermorCoxheath and HuntonMaidstone
LDMartin CoxEastMaidstone
LABKeith AdkinsonFantMaidstone
VACVacancyHeadcornMaidstone
LDBryan VizzardHeathMaidstone
LDMrs Denise JoyHigh StreetMaidstone
CONSteve McLoughlinMarden and YaldingMaidstone
LDMichelle HastieNorthMaidstone
CONPatrik GartenNorth DownsMaidstone
CONMatthew BurtonPark WoodMaidstone
CONChristopher GarlandShepway NorthMaidstone
INDEddie PowellShepway SouthMaidstone
LDPaul WilbySouthMaidstone
LABEmma TaylorAncoats and BeswickManchester
LABBernard PriestArdwickManchester
LABTracey RawlinsBaguleyManchester
LABGlynn EvansBrooklandsManchester
LABBev CraigBurnageManchester
LABHannah PriestCharlestownManchester
LABShaukat AliCheethamManchester
LABEve HoltChorltonManchester
LABMandie Shilton GodwinChorlton ParkManchester
LABDonna LudfordClayton and OpenshawManchester
LABNasrin AliCrumpsallManchester
LABMarcus JohnsDeansgateManchester
LABKelly SimcockDidsbury EastManchester
LDRichard KilpatrickDidsbury WestManchester
LABZahra AlijahFallowfieldManchester
LABJulie ReidGorton and Abbey HeyManchester
LABJoanne GreenHarpurheyManchester
LABShelley LanchburyHigher BlackleyManchester
LABNigel MurphyHulmeManchester
LABBernard StoneLevenshulmeManchester
LABLuthfur RahmanLongsightManchester
LABJune HitchenMiles Platting and Newton HeathManchester
LABEmily RowlesMoss SideManchester
LABCarl OllerheadMostonManchester
LABSam LynchNorthendenManchester
LABGavin WhiteOld MoatManchester
LABJon-Connor LyonsPiccadillyManchester
LABJill LovecyRusholmeManchester
LABMadeleine MonaghanSharstonManchester
LABMary WatsonWhalley RangeManchester
LABChris WillsWithingtonManchester
LABBrian O'NeilWoodhouse ParkManchester
LABMartin GowansBletchley EastMilton Keynes
LABElaine WalesBletchley ParkMilton Keynes
LABNigel LongBletchley WestMilton Keynes
LDMarie BradburnBradwellMilton Keynes
CONJohn BintBroughtonMilton Keynes
LDRic BrackenburyCampbell Park & Old WoughtonMilton Keynes
LABPauline WallisCentral Milton KeynesMilton Keynes
CONVictoria HopkinsDanesborough & WaltonMilton Keynes
LABZoe NolanLoughton & ShenleyMilton Keynes
LDVanessa McPakeMonkstonMilton Keynes
CONBill GreenNewport Pagnell North & HanslopeMilton Keynes
LDDouglas McCallNewport Pagnell SouthMilton Keynes
CONKeith McLeanOlneyMilton Keynes
LDPeter CannonShenley Brook EndMilton Keynes
LABMartin PetcheyStantonburyMilton Keynes
LABCharlie WilsonStony StratfordMilton Keynes
CONGerald SmallTattenhoeMilton Keynes
LABNorman MilesWolvertonMilton Keynes
LABHannah O'NeillWoughton & FishermeadMilton Keynes
INDDavid Hawksworth CBEAshtead CommonMole Valley
INDDavid HarperAshtead ParkMole Valley
INDMary CooperAshtead VillageMole Valley
CONMetin HuseyinBookham NorthMole Valley
CONSimon EdgeBookham SouthMole Valley
LDPaul EldertonDorking NorthMole Valley
LDTim LorettoDorking SouthMole Valley
CONLynne BrooksFetcham EastMole Valley
LDPaul KennedyFetcham WestMole Valley
LDWayne MonkmanHolmwoodsMole Valley
LDBridget KendrickLeatherhead NorthMole Valley
CONRosemary DicksonLeatherhead SouthMole Valley
CONJames FriendWestcottMole Valley
LABNigel ToddArthurs HillNewcastle upon Tyne
LABRob HigginsBenwell and ScotswoodNewcastle upon Tyne
LABNora CaseyBlakelawNewcastle upon Tyne
LABVeronica DunnBykerNewcastle upon Tyne
LABLinda WrightCallerton and ThrockleyNewcastle upon Tyne
LDAidan KingCastleNewcastle upon Tyne
INDErnie ShortonChapelNewcastle upon Tyne
LDKaren RobinsonDene and South GosforthNewcastle upon Tyne
LABMelissa DavisDenton and WesterhopeNewcastle upon Tyne
LABDipu AhadElswickNewcastle upon Tyne
LDNick CottFawdon and West GosforthNewcastle upon Tyne
LDPhilip HallGosforthNewcastle upon Tyne
LABClare Penny-EvansHeatonNewcastle upon Tyne
LABStephen LambertKentonNewcastle upon Tyne
LABSharon PattisonKingston Park South and Newbiggin HallNewcastle upon Tyne
LABKim McGuinnessLemingtonNewcastle upon Tyne
LDGreg StoneManor ParkNewcastle upon Tyne
LABRosie HoggMonumentNewcastle upon Tyne
LABWendy YoungNorth JesmondNewcastle upon Tyne
LABAlistair ChisholmOuseburnNewcastle upon Tyne
LDPauline AllenParklandsNewcastle upon Tyne
LABArlene AinsleySouth JesmondNewcastle upon Tyne
LABDave Wood CBEWalkerNewcastle upon Tyne
LABMaureen LowsonWalkergateNewcastle upon Tyne
LABIan TokellWest FenhamNewcastle upon Tyne
LABIrim AliWingroveNewcastle upon Tyne
LABKathryn WheatleyCroft BakerNorth East Lincolnshire
LDKay RuddEast MarshNorth East Lincolnshire
LABCliff BarberFreshneyNorth East Lincolnshire
CONBill ParkinsonHaverstoeNorth East Lincolnshire
LABRos JamesHeneageNorth East Lincolnshire
CONJohn FentyHumberston and New WalthamNorth East Lincolnshire
LABDavid WatsonImminghamNorth East Lincolnshire
LDIan BarfieldParkNorth East Lincolnshire
CONRon ShepherdScarthoNorth East Lincolnshire
LABGaynor RogersSidney SussexNorth East Lincolnshire
LABRay OxbySouthNorth East Lincolnshire
LABJane Hyldon-KingYarboroughNorth East Lincolnshire
CONValentine ShanleyBaldock EastNorth Hertfordshire
CONMichael WeeksBaldock TownNorth Hertfordshire
LDTerry TylerChesfieldNorth Hertfordshire
LABIan AlbertHitchin BeartonNorth Hertfordshire
LDPaul ClarkHitchin HighburyNorth Hertfordshire
LABMartin Stears-HandscombHitchin OughtonNorth Hertfordshire
CONRichard ThakeHitchin PrioryNorth Hertfordshire
LABElizabeth Dennis-HarburgHitchin WalsworthNorth Hertfordshire
CONClaire StrongHitchwood, Offa and HooNorth Hertfordshire
CONSteve Deakin-DaviesKnebworthNorth Hertfordshire
LABIan MantleLetchworth EastNorth Hertfordshire
LABHelen OliverLetchworth GrangeNorth Hertfordshire
CONDavid LevettLetchworth South EastNorth Hertfordshire
CONTerry HoneLetchworth South WestNorth Hertfordshire
LABDeepak SanghaLetchworth WilburyNorth Hertfordshire
LABCarl JohnsonBattle HillNorth Tyneside
LABPat OliverBentonNorth Tyneside
LABJim AllanCamperdownNorth Tyneside
LABJohn StirlingChirtonNorth Tyneside
LABDebbie CoxCollingwoodNorth Tyneside
LABKaren LeeCullercoatsNorth Tyneside
LABJohn HunterHowdonNorth Tyneside
LABGary BellKillingworthNorth Tyneside
LABEddie DarkeLongbentonNorth Tyneside
CONAlison AustinMonkseaton NorthNorth Tyneside
LABNaomi CravenMonkseaton SouthNorth Tyneside
LDNigel HuscroftNorthumberlandNorth Tyneside
LABCath DavisPrestonNorth Tyneside
LABFrank LottRiversideNorth Tyneside
CONJudith WallaceSt Mary'sNorth Tyneside
LABFrances WeetmanTynemouthNorth Tyneside
LABTommy MulvennaValleyNorth Tyneside
LABGary MaddenWallsendNorth Tyneside
LABAnthony McMullenWeetsladeNorth Tyneside
LABSandra GrahamWhitley BayNorth Tyneside
LABSally ButtonBowthorpeNorwich
LABGail HarrisCatton GroveNorwich
LABDavid BradfordCromeNorwich
LDJudith LubbockEatonNorwich
LABPatrick ManningLakenhamNorwich
LABDavid FullmanMancroftNorwich
LABVivien ThomasMile CrossNorwich
LABHugo MalikNelsonNorwich
LABEd ColeshillSewellNorwich
GRNBen PriceThorpe HamletNorwich
LABKaren DavisTown CloseNorwich
LABBeth JonesUniversityNorwich
LABKevin MaguireWensumNorwich
LABJill SheppardAbbeyNuneaton and Bedworth
CONClare GolbyArburyNuneaton and Bedworth
LABJune TandyAttleboroughNuneaton and Bedworth
LABGwynne PomfrettBar PoolNuneaton and Bedworth
LABBill HancoxBedeNuneaton and Bedworth
LABJohn BeaumontBulkingtonNuneaton and Bedworth
LABIan LloydCamp HillNuneaton and Bedworth
LABSara DoughtyExhallNuneaton and Bedworth
CONDan GissaneGalley CommonNuneaton and Bedworth
LABGeorgina DaffernHeathNuneaton and Bedworth
LABBarry LongdenKingswoodNuneaton and Bedworth
LABJohn GlassPoplarNuneaton and Bedworth
CONSeb GranSloughNuneaton and Bedworth
CONKathryn BrindleySt NicolasNuneaton and Bedworth
GRNKeith KondakorWeddingtonNuneaton and Bedworth
LABJulie JacksonWem BrookNuneaton and Bedworth
CONJulian GutteridgeWhitestoneNuneaton and Bedworth
LABZahid ChauhanAlexandraOldham
LABElaine TaylorChadderton CentralOldham
LABFazlul HaqueChadderton NorthOldham
LABChris GoodwinChadderton SouthOldham
LABAbdul JabbarColdhurstOldham
LDDiane WilliamsonCromptonOldham
LABCherryl BrockFailsworth EastOldham
LABSean FieldingFailsworth WestOldham
LABMartin JuddHollinwoodOldham
LABAteeque Ur-RehmanMedlock ValeOldham
LABJames LarkinRoyton NorthOldham
LABAmanda ChaddertonRoyton SouthOldham
LDGarth HarknessSaddleworth NorthOldham
CONJohn HudsonSaddleworth SouthOldham
LABStephen HewittSaddleworth West and LeesOldham
LDHoward Sykes MBEShawOldham
LABCath BallSt JamesOldham
INDAftab HussainSt Mary'sOldham
LABVita PriceWaterheadOldham
LABFida HussainWernethOldham
LABMike RowleyBarton and SandhillsOxford
LABLinda SmithBlackbird LeysOxford
LABAlex HollingsworthCarfaxOxford
LABMark LygoChurchillOxford
LABDavid HenwoodCowleyOxford
LABSajjad MalikCowley MarshOxford
VACVacancyHeadingtonOxford
LABNigel ChapmanHeadington Hill and NorthwayOxford
LABMarie TidballHinksey ParkOxford
LABDan Iley-WilliamsonHolywellOxford
LABSteven CurranIffley FieldsOxford
LABColin CookJericho and OsneyOxford
LABJohn TannerLittlemoreOxford
LABPat KennedyLye ValleyOxford
INDMick HainesMarstonOxford
LABJames FryNorthOxford
LABSian TaylorNorthfield BrookOxford
LABChewe MunkongeQuarry and RisinghurstOxford
LABEd TurnerRose Hill and IffleyOxford
LABJamila Begum AzadSt. Clement'sOxford
LDTom Landell MillsSt. Margaret'sOxford
GRNCraig SimmonsSt. Mary'sOxford
LDAndrew GantSummertownOxford
LDAngie GoffWolvercoteOxford
CONKen TurnerBarrowfordPendle
CONMargaret Sarah FoxleyBoulsworthPendle
LABMohammad SakibBradleyPendle
LABNaeem Hussain AshrafBrierfieldPendle
LABEileen AnsarClover HillPendle
LDMarjorie AdamsCoatesPendle
CONJenny PurcellCravenPendle
CONRosemary E CarrollEarbyPendle
CONSteve PettyHorsfieldPendle
CONTommy CooneyMarsdenPendle
CONMusawar Raza ArshadReedleyPendle
LABSheila WicksSouthfieldPendle
CONNathan Thomas McCollumVivary BridgePendle
LABGeorge AdamWalverdenPendle
LDTony GreavesWatersidePendle
CONNadeem AhmedWhitefieldPendle
CONDavid OverBarnackPeterborough
LABAngus EllisBrettonPeterborough
LABAmjad IqbalCentralPeterborough
INDChris AshDogsthorpePeterborough
CONAzher IqbalEastPeterborough
CONNigel SimonsEye, Thorney and NewboroughPeterborough
LDJames LillisFletton and StangroundPeterborough
CONAndy ColesFletton and WoodstonPeterborough
CONJohn Holdich OBEGlinton and CastorPeterborough
INDDarren FowerGunthorpePeterborough
CONDavid SeatonHampton ValePeterborough
CONJanet GoodwinHargate and HempstedPeterborough
CONMohammed NadeemNorthPeterborough
CONGraham CaseyOrton LonguevillePeterborough
CONKim AitkenOrton WatervillePeterborough
LABShaz NawazParkPeterborough
LDNick SandfordPaston and WaltonPeterborough
CONGul NawazRavensthorpePeterborough
CONChris HarperStanground SouthPeterborough
INDJohn FoxWerringtonPeterborough
CONLynne AyresWestPeterborough
CONDiane LambWitteringPeterborough
LABJon TaylorBudsheadPlymouth
CONRichard BallComptonPlymouth
LABKate TaylorDevonportPlymouth
LABBrian VincentEfford and LipsonPlymouth
CONHeath CookEggbucklandPlymouth
LABTina TuohyHamPlymouth
LABPeter SmithHonicknowlePlymouth
LABChristopher MavinMoor ViewPlymouth
CONTony CarsonPeverellPlymouth
CONSamantha LeavesPlympton ChaddlewoodPlymouth
CONIan DarcyPlympton ErlePlymouth
CONAndrea LoveridgePlympton St. MaryPlymouth
CONKevin WigensPlymstock DunstonePlymouth
CONMichael LeavesPlymstock RadfordPlymouth
LABLorraine Parker-Delaz-AjeteSouthwayPlymouth
LABDarren WinterSt. BudeauxPlymouth
LABIan TuffinSt. Peter and The WaterfrontPlymouth
LABSam DaveyStokePlymouth
LABEddie RennieSutton and Mount GouldPlymouth
LDDarren SandersBaffinsPortsmouth
LDSteve PittCentral SouthseaPortsmouth
LABStephen Morgan MPCharles DickensPortsmouth
CONNeill YoungCopnorPortsmouth
CONJames FlemingCoshamPortsmouth
CONSteve WemyssDrayton and FarlingtonPortsmouth
LDMatthew WinningtonEastney and CraneswaterPortsmouth
LDDavid FullerFrattonPortsmouth
CONDonna JonesHilseaPortsmouth
LDWill PurvisMiltonPortsmouth
LDLeo MaddenNelsonPortsmouth
INDJohn FerrettPaulsgrovePortsmouth
LDTom WoodSt ThomasPortsmouth
LABMrs Elizabeth AtkinsAshtonPreston
LABPhilip CorkerBrookfieldPreston
LDJohn PotterCadleyPreston
LABLynne WallaceDeepdalePreston
LABMartyn RawlinsonFishwickPreston
CONStuart Robert GreenhalghGarrisonPreston
CONIan Kenneth DonnellGreyfriarsPreston
LDMrs Pauline Mary BrownIngolPreston
LABMark YatesLarchesPreston
CONTrevor Michael HartLeaPreston
CONLona Smith, JPPreston Rural NorthPreston
LABNicholas PomfretRibbletonPreston
LABMrs Linda CromptonRiverswayPreston
CONDavid WalkerSharoe GreenPreston
LABJade Marie MorganSt Matthew'sPreston
LABDrew GaleTown CentrePreston
LABMatthew John BrownTulkethPreston
LABCarl CromptonUniversityPreston
LABTony PageAbbeyReading
LABGul KhanBattleReading
LABRichard DaviesCavershamReading
LABEileen McElligottChurchReading
LABRose WilliamsKatesgroveReading
LABDaya Pal SinghKentwoodReading
CONIsobel BallsdonMapledurhamReading
LABLiz TerryMinsterReading
LABJo LovelockNorcotReading
GRNBrenda McGonigleParkReading
CONJane Stanford-BealePeppardReading
LABTony JonesRedlandsReading
LABDeborah EdwardsSouthcoteReading
CONEd HopperThamesReading
LDMeri O'ConnellTilehurstReading
LABEmmett McKennaWhitleyReading
LABPattie HillBatchley & BrockhillRedditch
LABGreg ChanceCentralRedditch
LABBill HartnettChurch HillRedditch
LABJoe BakerGreenlandsRedditch
CONRoger BennettHeadless Cross and OakenshawRedditch
LABMark ShurmerLodge ParkRedditch
LABJohn FisherMatchboroughRedditch
CONMatthew DormerWestRedditch
LABYvonne SmithWinyatesRedditch
CONE . HumphreysBanstead VillageReigate and Banstead
CONK. ForemanChipstead, Hooley and WoodmansterneReigate and Banstead
CONJ. E. DurrantEarlswood and WhitebushesReigate and Banstead
COND. T. PowellHorley CentralReigate and Banstead
CONT. SchofieldHorley EastReigate and Banstead
CONL. S. AscoughHorley WestReigate and Banstead
CONS. ParnallKingswood with Burgh HeathReigate and Banstead
LDMrs A. F. TarrantMeadvale and St John'sReigate and Banstead
CONM. A. BruntMersthamReigate and Banstead
INDJ. C. WhiteNorkReigate and Banstead
GRNS. McKennaRedhill EastReigate and Banstead
CONMrs N. J. BramhallRedhill WestReigate and Banstead
INDC. T. H. WhinneyReigate CentralReigate and Banstead
CONR. C. NewsteadReigate HillReigate and Banstead
CONJ. P. KingSouth Park and WoodhatchReigate and Banstead
CONV. W. BroadTadworth and WaltonReigate and Banstead
INDMrs J. S. BrayTattenhamsReigate and Banstead
INDRichard FarnellBalderstone and KirkholtRochdale
CONJane HowardBamfordRochdale
LABBilly SheerinCastletonRochdale
LABIftikhar AhmedCentral RochdaleRochdale
LABMalcolm BorissEast MiddletonRochdale
LABShaun O'NeillHealeyRochdale
LABLinda RobinsonHopwood HallRochdale
LABShakil AhmedKingswayRochdale
LABJohn HartleyLittleborough LakesideRochdale
LABAllen BrettMilkstone and DeeplishRochdale
LDIrene DavidsonMilnrow and NewheyRochdale
CONJames GartsideNordenRochdale
LABLiam O'RourkeNorth HeywoodRochdale
LABDonna WilliamsNorth MiddletonRochdale
LABAmna MirSmallbridge and FirgroveRochdale
LABPeter JoinsonSouth MiddletonRochdale
LABWendy CocksSpotland and FalingeRochdale
CONAshley DearnleyWardle and West LittleboroughRochdale
LABPeter MalcolmWest HeywoodRochdale
LABSusan SmithWest MiddletonRochdale
LDC C CannellDownhall and RawrethRochford
INDNJ HookwayFoulness and The WakeringsRochford
CONMrs LA ButcherHawkwell EastRochford
INDMrs CM MasonHawkwell WestRochford
CONK H HudsonHockleyRochford
CONMrs CA WestonHockley and AshingdonRochford
GRNM HoyHullbridgeRochford
CONR MilneLodgeRochford
CONGJ IoannouRoche North and RuralRochford
CONMJ Lucas-GillRoche SouthRochford
INDTE Mountain Rochford District Residents & Green GroupSweyne Park and GrangeRochford
CONDJ SperringTrinityRochford
INDJC BurtonWheatleyRochford
LABAndrea FletcherCribdenRossendale
LABJanice JohnsonEdenRossendale
LABTom AldredFacit and ShawforthRossendale
LABDorothy FarringtonGoodshawRossendale
CONVal RobertsGreenfieldRossendale
LABBarbara AshworthGreenscloughRossendale
LABAndy MacNaeHareholmeRossendale
CONDavid StansfieldHelmshoreRossendale
LABAndrew WalmsleyIrwellRossendale
LABSteve HughesLongholmeRossendale
INDPam BromleyWhitewellRossendale
LABMarilyn ProcterWorsleyRossendale
LABJonathan IrelandAnston and WoodsettsRotherham
INDClive JepsonAnston and WoodsettsRotherham
LABKatherine WilsonAnston and WoodsettsRotherham
LABTaiba YasseenBoston CastleRotherham
LABSaghir AlamBoston CastleRotherham
LABRose M. McNeelyBoston CastleRotherham
UKINigel SimpsonBrinsworth and CatcliffeRotherham
LABAlan BuckleyBrinsworth and CatcliffeRotherham
LDAdam CarterBrinsworth and CatcliffeRotherham
LABJohn VjesticaDinningtonRotherham
LABSimon TweedDinningtonRotherham
LABJeanette MallinderDinningtonRotherham
UKIBrian CuttsHellabyRotherham
LABJenny AndrewsHellabyRotherham
UKIJohn TurnerHellabyRotherham
LABLyndsay PitchleyHoldernessRotherham
UKIMick ElliottHoldernessRotherham
LABRobert TaylorHoldernessRotherham
LABBrian SteeleHooberRotherham
LABDavid RocheHooberRotherham
LABDenise LelliottHooberRotherham
LABMaggi ClarkKeppelRotherham
UKIPaul HagueKeppelRotherham
UKIDavid CuttsKeppelRotherham
LABChristine BeaumontMaltbyRotherham
LABRichard PriceMaltbyRotherham
LABAmy L. RushforthMaltbyRotherham
UKISandra MarriottRawmarshRotherham
LABDavid SheppardRawmarshRotherham
LABBob BirdRawmarshRotherham
LABLeon AllcockRother ValeRotherham
LABAmy BrookesRother ValeRotherham
LABBob WalshRother ValeRotherham
LABTajamal KhanRotherham EastRotherham
LABDeborah Fenwick-GreenRotherham EastRotherham
LABWendy CookseyRotherham EastRotherham
LABEve Rose-KeenanRotherham WestRotherham
LABPat JarvisRotherham WestRotherham
LABIan JonesRotherham WestRotherham
UKIAlan NapperSilverwoodRotherham
LABSteve MarlesSilverwoodRotherham
LABGwendoline A. RussellSilverwoodRotherham
UKIAllen CowlesSitwellRotherham
UKIJulie TurnerSitwellRotherham
UKIPeter ShortSitwellRotherham
LABStuart SansomeSwintonRotherham
LABVictoria CusworthSwintonRotherham
LABKen J. WyattSwintonRotherham
UKIKathleen ReederValleyRotherham
LABJayne SeniorValleyRotherham
LABKerry AlbistonValleyRotherham
LABJennifer WhysallWalesRotherham
LABDominic BeckWalesRotherham
LABGordon WatsonWalesRotherham
LABJayne ElliotWathRotherham
LABAlan AtkinWathRotherham
LABSimon EvansWathRotherham
LABChris ReadWickersleyRotherham
LABSue EllisWickersleyRotherham
LABEmma HoddinottWickersleyRotherham
LABSarah AllenWingfieldRotherham
LABJohn WilliamsWingfieldRotherham
UKIRobert ElliottWingfieldRotherham
CONPeter ButlinAdmirals and CawstonRugby
LABMaggie O'RourkeBennRugby
CONJulie A'BarrowBiltonRugby
CONLeigh HuntClifton, Newton and ChurchoverRugby
CONCarolyn RobbinsCoton and BoughtonRugby
CONHoward RobertsDunsmoreRugby
LDSue RoodhouseEastlandsRugby
CONDavid CranhamHillmortonRugby
LABIsh MistryNew BiltonRugby
LABKieren BrownNewbold and BrownsoverRugby
LDTim DouglasPaddoxRugby
CONTony GilliasRevel and Binley WoodsRugby
LDCarie-Anne DumbletonRokeby and OversladeRugby
CONSally BraggWolston and The LawfordsRugby
CONCherith SimmonsAddlestone BournesideRunnymede
INDStewart MackayAddlestone NorthRunnymede
CONMark NutiChertsey MeadsRunnymede
CONScott LewisChertsey South and Row TownRunnymede
CONMyles WillingaleChertsey St Ann'sRunnymede
CONYvonna LayEgham HytheRunnymede
INDDavid KnightEgham TownRunnymede
CONMarisa HeathEnglefield Green EastRunnymede
CONNigel KingEnglefield Green WestRunnymede
CONIftikhar ChaudhriFoxhillsRunnymede
CONAdrian TollettNew HawRunnymede
INDElaine GillThorpeRunnymede
CONCarol ManducaVirginia WaterRunnymede
CONDavid Anderson-BasseyWoodhamRunnymede
LABMike Roberts BSc, FRSAAldershot ParkRushmoor
LABClive GrattanCherrywoodRushmoor
CONSue CarterCove and SouthwoodRushmoor
CONMarina MunroEmpressRushmoor
CONJohn WoolleyFernhillRushmoor
CONPaul TaylorKnellwoodRushmoor
CONDavid CliffordManor ParkRushmoor
LABKeith DibbleNorth TownRushmoor
CONMaurice SheehanRowhillRushmoor
CONJonathan CantySt John'sRushmoor
CONDiane BedfordSt Mark'sRushmoor
LABAlex Crawford JPWellingtonRushmoor
CONVeronica Graham-GreenWest HeathRushmoor
LABJohn MullenBartonSalford
CONBob ClarkeBoothstown and EllenbrookSalford
LABJim KingBroughtonSalford
LABJohn WalshCadisheadSalford
LABBarbara BenthamClaremontSalford
LABPeter WheelerEcclesSalford
LABTracy KellyIrlamSalford
LABStephen CoenIrwell RiversideSalford
LABPeter ConnorKersalSalford
LABWilson NkurunzizaLangworthySalford
LABRob SharpeLittle HultonSalford
LABRay MashiterOrdsallSalford
LABBarry WarnerPendleburySalford
LABDerek AntrobusSwinton NorthSalford
LABHeather FletcherSwinton SouthSalford
LABBrendan RyanWalkden NorthSalford
LABRichard CritchleyWalkden SouthSalford
LABStephen HeslingWeaste and SeedleySalford
LABDavid Lancaster MBEWintonSalford
CONKaren GarridoWorsleySalford
LABAnn JaronAbbeySandwell
LABKerrie CarmichaelBlackheathSandwell
LABElaine GilesBristnallSandwell
LABLiam PreeceCharlemont with Grove ValeSandwell
LABCaroline WhiteCradley Heath and Old HillSandwell
LABGeoffrey LewisFriar ParkSandwell
LABChristopher WorseyGreat Barr with Yew TreeSandwell
LABAnn JarvisGreat BridgeSandwell
LABJohn EdwardsGreets Green and LyngSandwell
LABPaul SandarsHateley HeathSandwell
LABSharon DaviesLangleySandwell
LABJoyce UnderhillNewtonSandwell
LABSusan CrumptonOld WarleySandwell
LABSusan DowningOldburySandwell
LABBill CherringtonPrinces EndSandwell
LABSusan EavesRowleySandwell
LABLinda HortonSmethwickSandwell
LABFarut ShaeenSoho and VictoriaSandwell
LABBabu Bawa OBESt Paul'sSandwell
LABIan JonesTipton GreenSandwell
LABMaria CromptonTividaleSandwell
LABPeter HughesWednesbury NorthSandwell
LABPam HughesWednesbury SouthSandwell
LABLaura HickeyWest Bromwich CentralSandwell
LDLynne ThompsonAinsdaleSefton
LDRichard HandsBirkdaleSefton
LABDiane RoscoeBlundellsandsSefton
LDPat KeithCambridgeSefton
LABPaul CumminsChurchSefton
LABAnne ThompsonDerbySefton
LDTony DawsonDuke'sSefton
LABPaulette LappinFordSefton
CONMichael PittHaringtonSefton
LDDavid PullinKewSefton
LABBrenda O'BrienLinacreSefton
LABTrish HardyLitherlandSefton
LABJohn Joseph KellyManorSefton
LDJohn DoddMeolsSefton
LABPaula MurphyMolyneuxSefton
LABRobert BrennanNetherton and OrrellSefton
LABBill WelshNorwoodSefton
INDPat O'HanlonParkSefton
INDBob McCannRavenmeolsSefton
LABLinda CluskeySt. OswaldSefton
INDMatt GannonSudellSefton
LABMichael RocheVictoriaSefton
LDBob PullinBeauchief and GreenhillSheffield
LABSophie WilsonBeightonSheffield
LABBryan LodgeBirleySheffield
LABMichelle CookBroomhill and Sharrow ValeSheffield
LABJackie DraytonBurngreaveSheffield
GRNDouglas JohnsonCitySheffield
LABAnne MurphyCrookes and CrosspoolSheffield
LABMazher IqbalDarnallSheffield
LDColin RossDore and TotleySheffield
LABAndy BainbridgeEast EcclesfieldSheffield
LDRoger DavisonEcclesallSheffield
LABAlan LawFirth ParkSheffield
LDSue AlstonFulwoodSheffield
LABLewis DagnallGleadless ValleySheffield
LDIan AucklandGraves ParkSheffield
LABBob JohnsonHillsboroughSheffield
LABPat MidgleyManor CastleSheffield
LABTony DowningMosboroughSheffield
LABJim SteinkeNether Edge and SharrowSheffield
LABJulie DorePark and ArbourthorneSheffield
LABMike DrabbleRichmondSheffield
LABPeter PriceShiregreen and BrightsideSheffield
LABTony DammsSoutheySheffield
LDDavid BakerStanningtonSheffield
UKIJack ClarksonStocksbridge and Upper DonSheffield
LABOlivia BlakeWalkleySheffield
LABAdam HurstWest EcclesfieldSheffield
LABMick RooneyWoodhouseSheffield
LABSunyia SarfrazBaylis and StokeSlough
LABMartin F. CarterBritwell and NorthboroughSlough
LABShafiq A. ChaudhryCentralSlough
LABAtiq SandhuChalveySlough
LABNora HolledgeCippenham GreenSlough
LABSatpal S. ParmarCippenham MeadowsSlough
LABNaveeda QaseemEllimanSlough
LABMohammed RasibFarnhamSlough
LABMadhuri BediFoxboroughSlough
CONWayne StruttonHaymill and Lynch HillSlough
LABMichael HolledgeLangley KedermisterSlough
LABTed PlentyLangley St Mary'sSlough
CONRajinder S. SandhuUptonSlough
LABShabnum SadiqWexham LeaSlough
CONJim RyanBickenhillSolihull
CONJames ButlerBlytheSolihull
CONTed Richards OBECastle BromwichSolihull
GRNChris WilliamsChelmsley WoodSolihull
CONKen MeesonDorridge and Hockley HeathSolihull
LDGlenis SlaterElmdonSolihull
LABFlo NashKingshurst and FordbridgeSolihull
INDJeff PottsKnowleSolihull
LDAde AdeyemoLyndonSolihull
CONTony DiciccoMeridenSolihull
LDJo FairburnOltonSolihull
CONKaren GrinsellShirley EastSolihull
GRNMax McLoughlinShirley SouthSolihull
GRNMaggie AllenShirley WestSolihull
CONPeter Hogarth MBESilhillSolihull
GRNJean HamiltonSmith's WoodSolihull
CONMrs Kate WildSt AlphegeSolihull
LDRupert AudlandArnside and MilnthorpeSouth Lakeland
CONKevin HolmesBowness and LevensSouth Lakeland
LDTracy CowardBroughton and ConistonSouth Lakeland
CONBrian CooperBurton and CrooklandsSouth Lakeland
CONMichael CornahCartmelSouth Lakeland
CONCaroline AireyFurness PeninsulaSouth Lakeland
LDRobin AshcroftGrangeSouth Lakeland
LDEamonn HennessyKendal EastSouth Lakeland
LDJon OwenKendal NorthSouth Lakeland
LDAnne HuttonKendal RuralSouth Lakeland
LDChris HoggKendal South and NatlandSouth Lakeland
LDPeter ThorntonKendal TownSouth Lakeland
LDMatt SevernKendal WestSouth Lakeland
LDIan MitchellSedbergh and Kirkby LonsdaleSouth Lakeland
LABDavid WebsterUlverston EastSouth Lakeland
CONJanette JenkinsonUlverston WestSouth Lakeland
LDAndrew JarvisWindermereSouth Lakeland
LABJohn AnglinBeacon and BentsSouth Tyneside
LABMargaret PeacockBedeSouth Tyneside
LABAnne WalshBiddick and All SaintsSouth Tyneside
LABJoanne BellBoldon CollierySouth Tyneside
LABDavid TownsleyCleadon and East BoldonSouth Tyneside
LABAlexander DonaldsonCleadon ParkSouth Tyneside
LABAlan SmithFellgate and HedworthSouth Tyneside
LABPat HayHartonSouth Tyneside
LABLiz McHughHebburn NorthSouth Tyneside
LABJohn McCabeHebburn SouthSouth Tyneside
LABMark WalshHorsley HillSouth Tyneside
LABJoan KeeganMonktonSouth Tyneside
LABJames PerryPrimroseSouth Tyneside
LABEdward MalcolmSimonside and RekendykeSouth Tyneside
LABGladys HobsonWest ParkSouth Tyneside
LABSheila StephensonWestoeSouth Tyneside
LABTracey DixonWhitburn and MarsdenSouth Tyneside
LABDoreen PurvisWhiteleasSouth Tyneside
LABDr Darren PaffeyBargateSouthampton
CONJohn HannidesBassettSouthampton
LABStephen Barnes-AndrewsBevoisSouthampton
LABFrances MurphyBitterneSouthampton
CONIvan WhiteBitterne ParkSouthampton
INDTammy ThomasCoxfordSouthampton
LABDave ShieldsFreemantleSouthampton
CONValerie LaurentHarefieldSouthampton
LABSarah TaggartMillbrookSouthampton
LABEamonn KeoghPeartreeSouthampton
LABJohn SavagePortswoodSouthampton
LABLee WhitbreadRedbridgeSouthampton
LABMark ChalonerShirleySouthampton
CONJames BaillieSholingSouthampton
LABSharon MintoffSwaythlingSouthampton
LABSue BlatchfordWoolstonSouthampton
INDStephen AylenBelfairsSouthend-on-Sea
CONHelen BoydBlenheim ParkSouthend-on-Sea
CONDavid BurzottaChalkwellSouthend-on-Sea
CONChris WalkerEastwood ParkSouthend-on-Sea
LABHelen McDonaldKursaalSouthend-on-Sea
LDPeter WexhamLeighSouthend-on-Sea
LABJulian Ware-LaneMiltonSouthend-on-Sea
CONDavid GarstonPrittlewellSouthend-on-Sea
CONAlex BrightSouthchurchSouthend-on-Sea
CONMark FlewittSt LaurenceSouthend-on-Sea
INDBrian AylingSt LukesSouthend-on-Sea
INDMike StaffordThorpeSouthend-on-Sea
LABIan GilbertVictoriaSouthend-on-Sea
CONJohn LambWest LeighSouthend-on-Sea
CONDerek JarvisWest ShoeburySouthend-on-Sea
LABAnne JonesWestboroughSouthend-on-Sea
LDMatthew FarrellAshleySt Albans
LABMalachy PakenhamBatchwoodSt Albans
LDChris WhiteClarenceSt Albans
LDGeoffrey HarrisonCunninghamSt Albans
CONRosemary FarmerHarpenden EastSt Albans
CONStephen HodgsonHarpenden NorthSt Albans
CONDavid HeritageHarpenden SouthSt Albans
CONMatt StephensHarpenden WestSt Albans
LABDreda GordonLondon ColneySt Albans
LDJanet ChurchardMarshalswick NorthSt Albans
CONRichard CurthoysMarshalswick SouthSt Albans
INDDavid YatesPark StreetSt Albans
INDTony SwendellRedbournSt Albans
LABJanet SmithSopwellSt Albans
GRNSimon GroverSt PetersSt Albans
CONBrian GibbardSt StephenSt Albans
LDChris DaviesVerulamSt Albans
CONGillian ClarkWheathampsteadSt Albans
LABDennis McDonnellBillinge and Seneley GreenSt. Helens
LABAlan CunliffeBlackbrookSt. Helens
LABJohn WisemanBoldSt. Helens
LABCharlie PrestonEarlestownSt. Helens
LDTeresa SimsEcclestonSt. Helens
LABAnthony BurnsHaydockSt. Helens
LABPaul LynchMoss BankSt. Helens
LABSeve Gomez-AspronNewtonSt. Helens
LABAndy BowdenParrSt. Helens
CONRob ReynoldsRainfordSt. Helens
LABBarrie GrunewaldRainhillSt. Helens
LABJimmy JacksonSuttonSt. Helens
LABNova CharltonThatto HeathSt. Helens
LABLynn ClarkeTown CentreSt. Helens
LABDerek LongWest ParkSt. Helens
LABGill NealWindleSt. Helens
LABMichelle GardnerBandley HillStevenage
LABDavid CullenBedwellStevenage
LABJackie HollywellChellsStevenage
CONAdam Mitchell CCLongmeadowStevenage
LDGraham SnellManorStevenage
LABMaureen McKayMartins WoodStevenage
LABJim BrownOld TownStevenage
LABSimon SpellerPin GreenStevenage
LABJohn LloydRoebuckStevenage
LABJohn MeadShephallStevenage
LABRichard HenrySt NicholasStevenage
LABLaurie ChesterSymonds GreenStevenage
CONMargaret NotleyWoodfieldStevenage
CONLinda HoltBramhall NorthStockport
CONBrian BagnallBramhall South and WoodfordStockport
LDChristine CorrisBredbury and WoodleyStockport
LDLisa SmartBredbury Green and RomileyStockport
LABAndy SortonBrinnington and CentralStockport
LDKeith HollowayCheadle and GatleyStockport
LDJohn PantallCheadle Hulme NorthStockport
LDMark HunterCheadle Hulme SouthStockport
LABWendy WildDavenport and Cale GreenStockport
LABSheila BaileyEdgeley and Cheadle HeathStockport
LDJon TwiggeHazel GroveStockport
INDAnna Charles-JonesHeald GreenStockport
LABDavid SedgwickHeatons NorthStockport
LABColin FosterHeatons SouthStockport
LABCharlie StewartManorStockport
LDMalcolm AllanMarple NorthStockport
CONTom DowseMarple SouthStockport
LABLaura BoothOffertonStockport
LABKate ButlerReddish NorthStockport
LABYvonne GuarientoReddish SouthStockport
LDMark WeldonStepping HillStockport
CONPhil McAseyAmberley and WoodchesterStroud
CONGordon CraigBerkeley ValeStroud
CONTimothy WilliamsBisleyStroud
LABRachel CurleyCainscrossStroud
CONDarren LoftusChalfordStroud
GRNJim DeweyCoaley and UleyStroud
LABDoina CornellDursleyStroud
CONHaydn SuttonFarmhill and PaganhillStroud
CONDave MossmanHardwickeStroud
CONMark ReevesKingswoodStroud
LABSteve RobinsonNailsworthStroud
CONNigel CooperPainswick and UptonStroud
GRNJonathan EdmundsRandwick, Whiteshill and RuscombeStroud
LABChristopher BrineStonehouseStroud
LABSkeena RathorStroud CentralStroud
GRNSimon PickeringStroud SladeStroud
GRNJohn MarjoramStroud TrinityStroud
LABChas TownleyStroud UplandsStroud
GRNMartin BaxendaleStroud ValleyStroud
GRNMartin WhitesideThruppStroud
LDKen TuckerWotton-under-EdgeStroud
LABRebecca AtkinsonBarnesSunderland
LABDenny WilsonCastleSunderland
LABKevin JohnstonCopt HillSunderland
LABChristine MarshallDoxfordSunderland
CONBob FrancisFulwellSunderland
LABMichael MordeyHendonSunderland
LABJames BlackburnHettonSunderland
LABAlex ScullionHoughtonSunderland
LDNiall HodsonMillfieldSunderland
LABAmy WilsonPallionSunderland
LABRonny DavisonRedhillSunderland
LABPaula HuntRyhopeSunderland
LABDebra WallerSandhillSunderland
LABAnne LawsonShiney RowSunderland
LABPatricia SmithSilksworthSunderland
LABKelly ChequerSouthwickSunderland
LABSusan WatsonSt. Anne'sSunderland
LABDarryl DixonSt. Chad'sSunderland
CONRobert OliverSt. Michael'sSunderland
LABJulia JacksonSt. Peter'sSunderland
LABDianne SnowdonWashington CentralSunderland
LABDavid SnowdonWashington EastSunderland
LABJohn KellyWashington NorthSunderland
LABLouise FarthingWashington SouthSunderland
LABBernard ScaplehornWashington WestSunderland
CONMaureen PennyBlunsdon and HighworthSwindon
LABBob WrightCentralSwindon
CONBarbara ParryCovingham and DorcanSwindon
LDStan PajakEastcottSwindon
LABRay BallmanGorsehill and PinehurstSwindon
CONOliver DonachieHaydon WickSwindon
LABFay HowardLiden, Eldene and Park SouthSwindon
LABMatthew CourtliffLydiard and FreshbrookSwindon
LABKevin SmallMannington and WesternSwindon
LABJane Milner-BarryOld TownSwindon
LABMark DempseyPenhill and Upper StrattonSwindon
CONMalcolm DaviesPriory ValeSwindon
CONGary SumnerRidgewaySwindon
LABDes MoffattRodbourne CheneySwindon
CONKeith WilliamsShawSwindon
CONVera TomlinsonSt AndrewsSwindon
CONRussell HollandSt Margaret and South MarstonSwindon
LABSteve AllsoppWalcot and Park NorthSwindon
CONBrian FordWroughton and WichelstoweSwindon
LABLeigh DrennanAshton HurstTameside
LABMargaret SidebottomAshton St Michael'sTameside
LABWarren BrayAshton St PetersTameside
VACVacancyAshton WaterlooTameside
LABTeresa SmithAudenshawTameside
LABDenise WardDenton North EastTameside
LABGeorge NewtonDenton SouthTameside
LABDawson LaneDenton WestTameside
LABDavid MillsDroylsden EastTameside
LABGerald CooneyDroylsden WestTameside
LABBrian WildDukinfieldTameside
LABLeanne FeeleyDukinfield StalybridgeTameside
LABJoe KitchenHyde GodleyTameside
LABPeter RobinsonHyde NewtonTameside
CONRuth WelshHyde WernethTameside
LABChris BuglassLongdendaleTameside
LABJack HomerMossleyTameside
LABJan JacksonStalybridge NorthTameside
CONDoreen DickinsonStalybridge SouthTameside
CONMartin SummersAmingtonTamworth
CONRichard FordBelgraveTamworth
LABJohn FaulknerBolehallTamworth
CONPeter ThurgoodCastleTamworth
INDChris CookeGlascoteTamworth
CONRichard KingstoneMercianTamworth
CONRobert PritchardSpitalTamworth
UKIRobert BilcliffStonydelphTamworth
CONDaniel CookTrinityTamworth
LABPatrick StandenWilnecoteTamworth
CONDebbie VickersBletchingley and NutfieldTandridge
CONHarry FitzgeraldBurstow, Horne and OutwoodTandridge
CONEileen Blake-ThomasGodstoneTandridge
CONMichael CooperHarestoneTandridge
INDJackie WrenOxted North and TandridgeTandridge
CONElizabeth ParkerOxted SouthTandridge
LDChristopher BottenPortleyTandridge
CONGeoffrey DuckQueens ParkTandridge
LDAlun JonesValleyTandridge
INDJeremy PursehouseWarlingham East and Chelsham and FarleighTandridge
CONDavid CooleyWarlingham WestTandridge
LDMrs Helen RujballyWestwayTandridge
LDDavid LeeWhyteleafeTandridge
CONKeith JecksWoldinghamTandridge
LDMatthew BedfordAbbots Langley & BedmondThree Rivers
CONDavid ColtmanCarpenders ParkThree Rivers
CONMarilyn ButlerChorleywood North & SarrattThree Rivers
LDPhil WilliamsChorleywood South & Maple CrossThree Rivers
LDPeter GetkahnDickinsonsThree Rivers
LDChris LloydDurrantsThree Rivers
LDJoy MannGade ValleyThree Rivers
LDStephen Giles-MedhurstLeavesdenThree Rivers
CONDebbie MorrisMoor Park & EastburyThree Rivers
LDAndrew ScarthOxhey Hall & HaylingThree Rivers
LDRoger SeabournePenn & Mill EndThree Rivers
CONDavid SansomRickmansworth TownThree Rivers
LABJoan KingSouth OxheyThree Rivers
INDLuke SpillmanAveley and UplandsThurrock
INDAngela SheridanBelhusThurrock
LABGerard RiceChadwell St MaryThurrock
CONGarry HagueChafford and North StiffordThurrock
CONAaron WatkinsCorringham and FobbingThurrock
INDSue SammonsEast TilburyThurrock
LABTony FishGrays RiversideThurrock
LABJohn KentGrays ThurrockThurrock
CONJoycelyn RedsellLittle Thurrock BlackshotsThurrock
INDDavid PotterOckendonThurrock
CONSusan LittleOrsettThurrock
CONSuzanne MacPhersonSouth ChaffordThurrock
INDJack DuffinStanford East and Corringham TownThurrock
CONTerry PiccoloStanford-le-Hope WestThurrock
CONGary CollinsThe HomesteadsThurrock
INDJohn AllenTilbury St ChadsThurrock
LABOliver GerrishWest Thurrock and South StiffordThurrock
GRNGeraldine CogginsAltrinchamTrafford
CONBrian Rigby MBEAshton upon MerseyTrafford
CONSean AnsteeBowdonTrafford
LABDenise WesternBroadheathTrafford
CONChris BoyesBrooklandsTrafford
LABJames Alexander WrightBucklow-St MartinsTrafford
LABWhit Stennett MBECliffordTrafford
CONMiss Linda BlackburnDavyhulme EastTrafford
CONBrian ShawDavyhulme WestTrafford
CONPaul LallyFlixtonTrafford
LABLaurence WalshGorse HillTrafford
CONPatrick MyersHale BarnsTrafford
CONMrs. Denise Louise HaddadHale CentralTrafford
LABMrs. Judith Ann LloydLongfordTrafford
LABBarry BrothertonPrioryTrafford
LABMike FreemanSale MoorTrafford
CONJohn HoldenSt. Mary'sTrafford
LABTom RossStretfordTrafford
LDJane BrophyTimperleyTrafford
LABCatherine HynesUrmstonTrafford
LDRaymond Bowker MBEVillageTrafford
CONSean HoldenBenenden and CranbrookTunbridge Wells
CONJane MarchBrenchley and HorsmondenTunbridge Wells
CONMrs Barbara CobboldBroadwaterTunbridge Wells
CONCarol MackonochieCapelTunbridge Wells
CONDr Ronen BasuCulverdenTunbridge Wells
CONBarry NoakesGoudhurst and LamberhurstTunbridge Wells
CONMs Beverley PalmerHawkhurst and SandhurstTunbridge Wells
CONLen HorwoodPantiles and St Mark'sTunbridge Wells
CONPeter BulmanParkTunbridge Wells
CONDavid ReillyPemburyTunbridge Wells
CONJoy PodburyRusthallTunbridge Wells
CONFrank WilliamsSherwoodTunbridge Wells
LABDianne HillSouthborough and High BroomsTunbridge Wells
CONJulian StanyerSpeldhurst and BidboroughTunbridge Wells
LDBen ChapelardSt James'Tunbridge Wells
LDPeter LidstoneSt John'sTunbridge Wells
LABMartyn WardAckworth, North Elmsall and UptonWakefield
LABLes ShawAiredale and Ferry FrystonWakefield
LABPeter Box CBEAltofts and WhitwoodWakefield
LABRichard ForsterCastleford Central and GlasshoughtonWakefield
LABMrs Faith HeptinstallCrofton, Ryhill and WaltonWakefield
LABMaureen Tennant-KingFeatherstoneWakefield
LABMrs Pauline KitchingHemsworthWakefield
LABDarren ByfordHorbury and South OssettWakefield
LABGraham StokesKnottingleyWakefield
LABAlan WassellNormantonWakefield
LABMrs Lynn MastermanOssettWakefield
LABMrs Lorna MalkinPontefract NorthWakefield
LABMs Celia LoughranPontefract SouthWakefield
LABMrs Michelle CollinsSouth Elmsall and South KirkbyWakefield
LABMatthew Morley JPStanley and Outwood EastWakefield
LABMrs Ros LundWakefield EastWakefield
LABMrs Elizabeth RhodesWakefield NorthWakefield
CONCynthia BinnsWakefield RuralWakefield
CONRichard HuntWakefield SouthWakefield
LABMrs Hilary MitchellWakefield WestWakefield
LABMartyn JohnsonWrenthorpe and Outwood WestWakefield
CONTimothy Simon WilsonAldridge Central and SouthWalsall
CONKeith SearsAldridge North and Walsall WoodWalsall
LABAngela Underhill BABentley and Darlaston NorthWalsall
LABTina JukesBirchills LeamoreWalsall
LABMatthew WardBlakenallWalsall
LABJulie FitzpatrickBloxwich EastWalsall
CONBradley AllenBloxwich WestWalsall
LABStephen Wade BABrownhillsWalsall
INDChris BottDarlaston SouthWalsall
CONRose MartinPaddockWalsall
LABSabina DittaPalfreyWalsall
CONGarry PerryPelsallWalsall
CONAdrian Andrew BAPheasey Park FarmWalsall
LABNaheed GultasibPleckWalsall
LABRichard WorrallRushall-ShelfieldWalsall
LDDaniel BarkerShort HeathWalsall
LABAbdus Samad NazirSt. MatthewsWalsall
CONBrian Douglas-Maul BA, ARIBA, MRTPIStreetlyWalsall
LDIan Shires FPCWillenhall NorthWalsall
LABSean CoughlanWillenhall SouthWalsall
LDBrian AxcellAppletonWarrington
LDJudith WheelerAppletonWarrington
LDSharon HarrisAppletonWarrington
LABTom JenningsBewsey and WhitecrossWarrington
LABSarah HallBewsey and WhitecrossWarrington
LABSteve WrightBewsey and WhitecrossWarrington
LABPauline NelsonBirchwoodWarrington
LABRuss BowdenBirchwoodWarrington
LABChris FitzsimmonsBirchwoodWarrington
LABTerry O'NeillBurtonwood and WinwickWarrington
LABCathy MitchellBurtonwood and WinwickWarrington
LABPaul WarburtonChapelford and Old HallWarrington
LABRebecca KnowlesChapelford and Old HallWarrington
LABSteve ParishChapelford and Old HallWarrington
LABJan DavidsonCulcheth, Glazebury and CroftWarrington
LABMatt SmithCulcheth, Glazebury and CroftWarrington
LABJoan GrimeCulcheth, Glazebury and CroftWarrington
LABJean FlahertyFairfield and HowleyWarrington
LABPeter CareyFairfield and HowleyWarrington
LABTony HigginsFairfield and HowleyWarrington
LDMike BigginGrappenhallWarrington
LDRyan BateGrappenhallWarrington
LABDan PriceGreat Sankey North and Whittle HallWarrington
LABJan HartGreat Sankey North and Whittle HallWarrington
LABTony WilliamsGreat Sankey North and Whittle HallWarrington
LABAmanda KingGreat Sankey SouthWarrington
LABJean CarterGreat Sankey SouthWarrington
LABHitesh PatelGreat Sankey SouthWarrington
LABHans MundryLatchford EastWarrington
LABKaren MundryLatchford EastWarrington
LABLes MorganLatchford WestWarrington
LABMaureen McLaughlinLatchford WestWarrington
LDIan MarksLymm North and ThelwallWarrington
LDWendy JohnsonLymm North and ThelwallWarrington
LDBob BarrLymm North and ThelwallWarrington
LDAnna FradgleyLymm SouthWarrington
CONKath BuckleyLymm SouthWarrington
LABKerri MorrisOrfordWarrington
LABMike HannonOrfordWarrington
LABMorgan TarrOrfordWarrington
LABAllin DirirPenketh and CuerdleyWarrington
LABDavid KeanePenketh and CuerdleyWarrington
LABLinda DirirPenketh and CuerdleyWarrington
LABHilary CookseyPoplars and HulmeWarrington
LABJohn Kerr-BrownPoplars and HulmeWarrington
LABBrian MaherPoplars and HulmeWarrington
LABDiana BennettPoulton NorthWarrington
LABGraham FriendPoulton NorthWarrington
LABRussell PurnellPoulton NorthWarrington
LABColin FroggattPoulton SouthWarrington
LABMaureen CreaghanPoulton SouthWarrington
LABPat WrightRixton and WoolstonWarrington
LABTony McCarthyRixton and WoolstonWarrington
LABAndrew HillRixton and WoolstonWarrington
LDPeter WalkerStockton HeathWarrington
LDGraham WelbornStockton HeathWarrington
LABJudith GuthrieWestbrookWarrington
LDStefan KrizanacWestbrookWarrington
LABSohail BashirCallowlandWatford
LDStephen BoltonCentralWatford
LABNigel BellHolywellWatford
LABRichard SmithLeggattsWatford
LDKareen HastrickMeridenWatford
LDMark WatkinNascotWatford
LDIain SharpeOxheyWatford
LDPeter JeffreeParkWatford
LDDerek ScudderStanboroughWatford
LDDarren WalfordTudorWatford
LABMo MillsVicarageWatford
LDKaren CollettWoodsideWatford
CONStephen BoultonBrookmans Park and Little HeathWelwyn Hatfield
LABMike LarkinsHaldensWelwyn Hatfield
CONFiona ThomsonHandsideWelwyn Hatfield
LABMaureen CookHatfield CentralWelwyn Hatfield
CONKerstin HolmanHatfield EastWelwyn Hatfield
LABJohn FitzpatrickHatfield South WestWelwyn Hatfield
CONSamuel KasumuHatfield VillagesWelwyn Hatfield
CONNick PaceHollybushWelwyn Hatfield
LABAlan ChestermanHowlandsWelwyn Hatfield
CONSimon WrennNorthaw and CuffleyWelwyn Hatfield
CONTerry MitchinsonPanshangerWelwyn Hatfield
LDMalcolm CowanPeartreeWelwyn Hatfield
CONHarry BowerSherrardsWelwyn Hatfield
LDPaul ZukowskyjWelham Green and Hatfield SouthWelwyn Hatfield
CONJulie CraggWelwyn EastWelwyn Hatfield
CONMandy PerkinsWelwyn WestWelwyn Hatfield
LABGail HodsonAshurstWest Lancashire
CONSamuel CurrieAughton and DownhollandWest Lancashire
LABClaire CooperBirch GreenWest Lancashire
LABDavid EvansBurscough EastWest Lancashire
LABAndrew PritchardBurscough WestWest Lancashire
INDAdrian OwensDerbyWest Lancashire
LABKevin WilkieDigmoorWest Lancashire
LABMaureen MillsHalsallWest Lancashire
VACVacancyHesketh-with-BecconsallWest Lancashire
LABAdam YatesKnowsleyWest Lancashire
LABTerry AldridgeMoorsideWest Lancashire
CONJohn GordonRuffordWest Lancashire
LABKevin WrightScottWest Lancashire
LABNeil FureySkelmersdale NorthWest Lancashire
LABDonna WestSkelmersdale SouthWest Lancashire
CONJohn CairnsTarletonWest Lancashire
LABGaynar OwenUp HollandWest Lancashire
CONCarolyn EvansWrightingtonWest Lancashire
CONMr Neil OwenChadlington and ChurchillWest Oxfordshire
LDMs Liz LeffmanCharlbury and FinstockWest Oxfordshire
LABMr Geoff SaulChipping NortonWest Oxfordshire
CONMr Edward JamesEynsham and CassingtonWest Oxfordshire
CONDr Alaa Al-YousufFreeland and HanboroughWest Oxfordshire
CONMr Nigel ColstonKingham, Rollright and EnstoneWest Oxfordshire
CONMr Jeff HaineMilton-under-WychwoodWest Oxfordshire
CONMr Harry St JohnNorth LeighWest Oxfordshire
CONMrs Hilary FentonStandlake, Aston and Stanton HarcourtWest Oxfordshire
CONMr Richard BishopStonesfield and TackleyWest Oxfordshire
LABMr Andrew ColesWitney CentralWest Oxfordshire
LABMr Duncan EnrightWitney EastWest Oxfordshire
CONMr Toby MorrisWitney NorthWest Oxfordshire
CONMrs Jane DoughtyWitney SouthWest Oxfordshire
CONMrs Louise ChapmanWitney WestWest Oxfordshire
LDDoctor Elizabeth PoskittWoodstock and BladonWest Oxfordshire
LABMartyn SmethurstAbramWigan
LABBill ClarkeAshtonWigan
LABJohn HiltonAspull New Springs WhelleyWigan
LABPaula WakefieldAstley Mosley CommonWigan
LABJohn HardingAtherleighWigan
INDJamie HodgkinsonAthertonWigan
INDSteve JonesBrynWigan
LABPat DraperDouglasWigan
LABMrs Yvonne KlieveGolborne and Lowton WestWigan
LABPaul John BlayHindleyWigan
INDRobert BrierleyHindley GreenWigan
LABDavid Trevor MolyneuxInceWigan
LABKeith CunliffeLeigh EastWigan
LABKevin Anderson B.A , MCIHLeigh SouthWigan
LABSusan June GreensmithLeigh WestWigan
CONJames Nelson GrundyLowton EastWigan
CONMichael WinstanleyOrrellWigan
LABJeanette PrescottPembertonWigan
LABMarlaine Teresa WhithamShevington with Lower GroundWigan
CONRaymond WhittinghamStandish With LangtreeWigan
LABNazia RehmanTyldesleyWigan
LABLawrence HuntWigan CentralWigan
LABTerence William Halliwell MscWigan WestWigan
LABPaul Terence KennyWinstanleyWigan
LABPhil KellyWorsley MesnesWigan
CONLisa GriffithsAlresford and Itchen ValleyWinchester
LDEleanor BellBadger Farm and Oliver's BatteryWinchester
CONRobert HumbyBishop's WalthamWinchester
CONFrank PearsonCentral Meon ValleyWinchester
CONMichael ReadDenmeadWinchester
LDAngela ClearSouthwick and WickhamWinchester
LDKelsie LearneySt BarnabasWinchester
LDDominic HiscockSt BartholomewWinchester
CONJamie ScottSt LukeWinchester
CONFiona MatherSt MichaelWinchester
LDLiz HutchisonSt PaulWinchester
LDJackie PorterThe WorthysWinchester
LDVivian AchwalWhiteley and ShedfieldWinchester
CONStephen GodfreyWonston and MicheldeverWinchester
LABChristina MusprattBebingtonWirral
LABJulie McManusBidston and St JamesWirral
LABJean StapletonBirkenhead and TranmereWirral
VACVacancyBromboroughWirral
CONCherry Povall, JPClatterbridgeWirral
LABGeorge DaviesClaughtonWirral
LDPhil GilchristEasthamWirral
CONTom AndersonGreasby, Frankby and IrbyWirral
CONKathy HodsonHeswallWirral
CONAndrew GardnerHoylake and MeolsWirral
LABAnita LeechLeasowe and Moreton EastWirral
LABThomas UsherLiscardWirral
CONChris BlakeleyMoreton West and Saughall MassieWirral
LABTony JonesNew BrightonWirral
LDStuart KellyOxtonWirral
LABMichael SullivanPensby and ThingwallWirral
LABTony NorburyPrentonWirral
LABBill DaviesRock FerryWirral
LABPaul StuartSeacombeWirral
LABMatthew PatrickUptonWirral
CONIan LewisWallaseyWirral
CONGeoffrey WattWest Kirby and ThurstastonWirral
INDJohn BondByfleet and West ByfleetWoking
LABTahir AzizCanalsideWoking
LDAnn-Marie BarkerGoldsworth ParkWoking
CONKevin DavisHeathlandsWoking
LDWill ForsterHoe ValleyWoking
CONMrs Beryl HunwicksHorsellWoking
CONSaj HussainKnaphillWoking
CONDavid BittlestonMount HermonWoking
CONGraham ChrystiePyrfordWoking
CONGraham CundySt JohnsWoking
LABAndy CroyBulmershe and WhitegatesWokingham
CONEmma HobbsCharvilWokingham
CONUllaKarin ClarkEmmbrookWokingham
CONDianne KingEvendonsWokingham
CONCharles MargettsFinchampstead NorthWokingham
LDIan PittockFinchampstead SouthWokingham
LDClive JonesHawkedonWokingham
CONPauline JorgensenHillsideWokingham
CONWayne SmithHurstWokingham
CONRichard DolinskiLoddonWokingham
CONKen MiallMaiden ErleghWokingham
CONMalcolm RichardsNorreysWokingham
CONJohn HalsallRemenham, Wargrave and RuscombeWokingham
CONCharlotte Haitham TaylorShinfield SouthWokingham
LDLindsay FerrisTwyfordWokingham
CONOliver WhittleWescottWokingham
LDRachelle Shepherd-DuBeyWinnershWokingham
CONPauline Helliar-SymonsWokingham WithoutWokingham
LABPayal Bedi-ChadhaBilston EastWolverhampton
LABLinda LeachBilston NorthWolverhampton
LABJohn RowleyBlakenhallWolverhampton
LABHazel MalcolmBushbury NorthWolverhampton
LABPeter BilsonBushbury South and Low HillWolverhampton
LABAnwen MustonEast ParkWolverhampton
LABZee RussellEttingshallWolverhampton
LABIan BrookfieldFallings ParkWolverhampton
LABJohn C ReynoldsGraiseleyWolverhampton
LABJasbir JaspalHeath TownWolverhampton
LABAlan BolshawMerry HillWolverhampton
LABLouise MilesOxleyWolverhampton
LABClaire DarkeParkWolverhampton
LABMartin WaitePennWolverhampton
LABGurmukh SinghSpring ValeWolverhampton
LABRoger LawrenceSt Peter'sWolverhampton
CONUdey SinghTettenhall RegisWolverhampton
CONArun PhotayTettenhall WightwickWolverhampton
LABPhilip Bateman MBEWednesfield NorthWolverhampton
LABPaula BrookfieldWednesfield SouthWolverhampton
LABJoy SquiresArboretumWorcester
GRNLouis StephenBattenhallWorcester
CONAlan AmosBedwardineWorcester
LABLynn DenhamCathedralWorcester
CONJames StanleyClainesWorcester
LABRoger BerryGorse HillWorcester
LABTracey BiggsNunneryWorcester
LABAdrian GregsonRainbow HillWorcester
CONSimon GeraghtySt. ClementWorcester
LABChris CawthorneSt. JohnWorcester
GRNNeil LaurensonSt. StephenWorcester
LABCeri Marie StalkerWarndonWorcester
CONPaul BakerBroadwaterWorthing
CONSteve WillsCastleWorthing
CONPaul WestoverCentralWorthing
CONJane SimDurringtonWorthing
CONVal TurnerGaisfordWorthing
CONSteve WaightGoringWorthing
CONPaul HighHeeneWorthing
LABRebecca CooperMarineWorthing
UKIMark WithersNorthbrookWorthing
CONElizabeth SparkesOffingtonWorthing
INDAntony BakerSalvingtonWorthing
CONKeith BickersSeldenWorthing
LDHazel ThorpeTarringWorthing
INDJohn AstonAggborough and SpennellsWyre Forest
LABVi HiggsAreley Kings & RiversideWyre Forest
CONRod WilsonBewdley & RockWyre Forest
CONJuliet Denise SmithBlakebrook & Habberley SouthWyre Forest
CONSteven John Walker BCAvBroadwatersWyre Forest
CONNicky GaleFoley Park & HoobrookWyre Forest
LABNigel KnowlesFranche & Habberley NorthWyre Forest
INDNicky MartinMittonWyre Forest
LDShazu MiahOffmore & CombertonWyre Forest
CONRebecca Jane ValeWribbenhall & ArleyWyre Forest
CONStephen WilliamsWyre Forest RuralWyre Forest