13892


Open Council Data UK


Home
Councils: All GB - County - District - London - Metropolitan - Northern Ireland - Scotland - Unitary - Wales
Elections: By-elections - 2018 - 2019 - 2020 - 2021
Recent Changes
Download as CSV: Councils - Councillors
Email Me - About This Site
Councillors ending their term in England/Wales/Scotland on 6th May 2021
Party Name Ward Council
SNPGordon TownsonAiryhall/ Broomhill/ GarthdeeAberdeen
CONDouglas LumsdenAiryhall/ Broomhill/ GarthdeeAberdeen
LDIan YuillAiryhall/ Broomhill/ GarthdeeAberdeen
SNPAlison AlphonseBridge of DonAberdeen
SNPSandy StuartBridge of DonAberdeen
CONBrett HuntBridge of DonAberdeen
INDJohn ReynoldsBridge of DonAberdeen
SNPNeil MacGregorDyce/ Bucksburn/ DanestoneAberdeen
SNPGill SamaraiDyce/ Bucksburn/ DanestoneAberdeen
CONAvril MacKenzieDyce/ Bucksburn/ DanestoneAberdeen
LABBarney CrockettDyce/ Bucksburn/ DanestoneAberdeen
SNPDell HenricksonGeorge Street/ HarbourAberdeen
SNPMichael HutchisonGeorge Street/ HarbourAberdeen
CONRyan HoughtonGeorge Street/ HarbourAberdeen
LABSandra MacdonaldGeorge Street/ HarbourAberdeen
SNPJohn CookeHazlehead/ Ashley/ Queens CrossAberdeen
CONClaire ImrieHazlehead/ Ashley/ Queens CrossAberdeen
LDMartin GreigHazlehead/ Ashley/ Queens CrossAberdeen
INDJennifer StewartHazlehead/ Ashley/ Queens CrossAberdeen
SNPNeil CoplandHilton / Woodside / StockethillAberdeen
CONFreddie JohnHilton / Woodside / StockethillAberdeen
LABLesley DunbarHilton / Woodside / StockethillAberdeen
SNPStephen FlynnKincorth / Nigg / CoveAberdeen
CONPhilip SellarKincorth / Nigg / CoveAberdeen
LABSarah DuncanKincorth / Nigg / CoveAberdeen
SNPDavid CameronKingswells / Sheddocksley / SummerhillAberdeen
CONJohn WheelerKingswells / Sheddocksley / SummerhillAberdeen
LDSteve DelaneyKingswells / Sheddocksley / SummerhillAberdeen
CONPhilip BellLower DeesideAberdeen
LABM. Tauqeer MalikLower DeesideAberdeen
INDMarie BoultonLower DeesideAberdeen
SNPBill CormieMidstocket/ RosemountAberdeen
SNPAlex NicollMidstocket/ RosemountAberdeen
CONTom MasonMidstocket/ RosemountAberdeen
LABJenny LaingMidstocket/ RosemountAberdeen
SNPJackie DunbarNorthfield / Mastrick NorthAberdeen
SNPCiarán McRaeNorthfield / Mastrick NorthAberdeen
LABGordon GrahamNorthfield / Mastrick NorthAberdeen
SNPAlexander McLellanTillydrone/ Seaton/ Old AberdeenAberdeen
SNPJim NobleTillydrone/ Seaton/ Old AberdeenAberdeen
LABRoss GrantTillydrone/ Seaton/ Old AberdeenAberdeen
SNPChristian AllardTorry/ FerryhillAberdeen
SNPCatriona MacKenzieTorry/ FerryhillAberdeen
CONAlan DonnellyTorry/ FerryhillAberdeen
LABYvonne AllanTorry/ FerryhillAberdeen
LDPeter ArgyleAboyne Upper Deeside and DonsideAberdeenshire
SNPGeva BlackettAboyne Upper Deeside and DonsideAberdeenshire
CONPaul GibbAboyne Upper Deeside and DonsideAberdeenshire
LDRosemary BruceBanchory and MidDeesideAberdeenshire
SNPEileen DurnoBanchory and MidDeesideAberdeenshire
CONAnn RossBanchory and MidDeesideAberdeenshire
INDJohn CoxBanff and DistrictAberdeenshire
SNPGlen ReynoldsBanff and DistrictAberdeenshire
CONMichael RoyBanff and DistrictAberdeenshire
CONMarion BuchanCentral BuchanAberdeenshire
SNPJim IngramCentral BuchanAberdeenshire
LDAnne SimpsonCentral BuchanAberdeenshire
INDNorman SmithCentral BuchanAberdeenshire
GRNMartin FordEast GariochAberdeenshire
LDFergus HoodEast GariochAberdeenshire
CONDominic LonchayEast GariochAberdeenshire
SNPGlen ReidEast GariochAberdeenshire
LDIsobel DavidsonEllon and DistrictAberdeenshire
SNPAnouk Kahanov-KloppertEllon and DistrictAberdeenshire
CONGillian OwenEllon and DistrictAberdeenshire
SNPRichard ThomsonEllon and DistrictAberdeenshire
SNPCharles BuchanFraserburgh and DistrictAberdeenshire
CONAndy KilleFraserburgh and DistrictAberdeenshire
INDDoreen MairFraserburgh and DistrictAberdeenshire
SNPBrian ToppingFraserburgh and DistrictAberdeenshire
CONMoira InglebyHuntly Strathbogie and Howe of AlfordAberdeenshire
LDJohn LathamHuntly Strathbogie and Howe of AlfordAberdeenshire
SNPGwyneth PetrieHuntly Strathbogie and Howe of AlfordAberdeenshire
CONRobbie WitheyHuntly Strathbogie and Howe of AlfordAberdeenshire
SNPNeil BaillieInverurie and DistrictAberdeenshire
LDMarion EwensonInverurie and DistrictAberdeenshire
INDJudy WhyteInverurie and DistrictAberdeenshire
CONLesley BerryInverurie and DistrictAberdeenshire
CONGeorge CarrMearnsAberdeenshire
LDBill HowatsonMearnsAberdeenshire
CONJeff HutchisonMearnsAberdeenshire
SNPLeigh WilsonMearnsAberdeenshire
SNPKaren AdamMidFormartineAberdeenshire
CONJim GiffordMidFormartineAberdeenshire
LDAndrew HassanMidFormartineAberdeenshire
INDPaul JohnstonMidFormartineAberdeenshire
SNPAlastair BewsNorth KincardineAberdeenshire
LDIan MollisonNorth KincardineAberdeenshire
CONColin PikeNorth KincardineAberdeenshire
LABAlison EvisonNorth KincardineAberdeenshire
SNPAnne AllanPeterhead North and RattrayAberdeenshire
CONDianne BeagriePeterhead North and RattrayAberdeenshire
INDAlan BuchanPeterhead North and RattrayAberdeenshire
INDIain SutherlandPeterhead North and RattrayAberdeenshire
INDStephen CalderPeterhead South and CrudenAberdeenshire
CONAlan FakleyPeterhead South and CrudenAberdeenshire
SNPStephen SmithPeterhead South and CrudenAberdeenshire
CONWendy AgnewStonehaven and Lower DeesideAberdeenshire
LDSarah DickinsonStonehaven and Lower DeesideAberdeenshire
SNPDennis RobertsonStonehaven and Lower DeesideAberdeenshire
CONSandy WallaceStonehaven and Lower DeesideAberdeenshire
SNPRoss CassieTroupAberdeenshire
CONMark FindlaterTroupAberdeenshire
INDHamish PartridgeTroupAberdeenshire
INDSandy DuncanTurriff and DistrictAberdeenshire
SNPAlastair ForsythTurriff and DistrictAberdeenshire
LDAnne StirlingTurriff and DistrictAberdeenshire
CONIain TaylorTurriff and DistrictAberdeenshire
SNPVictoria HarperWest GariochAberdeenshire
CONSebastian LeslieWest GariochAberdeenshire
LDHazel SmithWest GariochAberdeenshire
SNPDavid AitchisonWesthill and DistrictAberdeenshire
CONRon McKailWesthill and DistrictAberdeenshire
CONAlistair McKelvieWesthill and DistrictAberdeenshire
LDIris WalkerWesthill and DistrictAberdeenshire
SNPBrenda DurnoArbroath East and LunanAngus
INDLois SpeedArbroath East and LunanAngus
CONDerek WannArbroath East and LunanAngus
INDDavid FairweatherArbroath West and LethamAngus
SNPAlex KingArbroath West and LethamAngus
CONDavid LumgairArbroath West and LethamAngus
LDRichard MooreArbroath West and LethamAngus
SNPKenny BraesBrechin and EdzellAngus
INDBob MylesBrechin and EdzellAngus
CONGavin NicolBrechin and EdzellAngus
INDBrian BoydCarnoustie and DistrictAngus
INDDavid CheapeCarnoustie and DistrictAngus
SNPMark McDonaldCarnoustie and DistrictAngus
INDColin BrownForfar and DistrictAngus
CONBraden DavyForfar and DistrictAngus
SNPLynne DevineForfar and DistrictAngus
INDIan McLarenForfar and DistrictAngus
SNPJulie BellKirriemuir and DeanAngus
CONAngus Macmillan DouglasKirriemuir and DeanAngus
CONRonnie ProctorKirriemuir and DeanAngus
CONCraig FotheringhamMonifieth and SidlawAngus
SNPSheila HandsMonifieth and SidlawAngus
LDBen LawrieMonifieth and SidlawAngus
SNPBeth WhitesideMonifieth and SidlawAngus
SNPBill DuffMontrose and DistrictAngus
INDMark SalmondMontrose and DistrictAngus
INDTommy StewartMontrose and DistrictAngus
CONRon SturrockMontrose and DistrictAngus
SNPWilliam Gordon BlairCowalArgyll & Bute
CONYvonne McNeillyCowalArgyll & Bute
LDAlan ReidCowalArgyll & Bute
INDJim AndersonDunoonArgyll & Bute
SNPAudrey E ForrestDunoonArgyll & Bute
CONBobby GoodDunoonArgyll & Bute
CONDavid KinniburghHelensburgh and Lomond SouthArgyll & Bute
LDEllen MortonHelensburgh and Lomond SouthArgyll & Bute
SNPRichard TrailHelensburgh and Lomond SouthArgyll & Bute
CONGary MulvaneyHelensburgh CentralArgyll & Bute
SNPLorna DouglasHelensburgh CentralArgyll & Bute
LDAileen MortonHelensburgh CentralArgyll & Bute
LDGraham Archibald HardieHelensburgh CentralArgyll & Bute
INDLen ScoullarIsle of ButeArgyll & Bute
SNPJim FindlayIsle of ButeArgyll & Bute
INDJean Murray MoffatIsle of ButeArgyll & Bute
SNPAnne HornKintyre and the IslandsArgyll & Bute
LDRobin CurrieKintyre and the IslandsArgyll & Bute
CONAlastair RedmanKintyre and the IslandsArgyll & Bute
CONBarbara MorganLomond NorthArgyll & Bute
SNPIain Shonny PatersonLomond NorthArgyll & Bute
INDGeorge FreemanLomond NorthArgyll & Bute
SNPSandy TaylorMid ArgyllArgyll & Bute
INDDonald MacMillanMid ArgyllArgyll & Bute
INDDouglas PhilandMid ArgyllArgyll & Bute
INDKieron GreenOban North and LornArgyll & Bute
CONAndrew VennardOban North and LornArgyll & Bute
SNPJulie McKenzieOban North and LornArgyll & Bute
INDElaine RobertsonOban North and LornArgyll & Bute
SNPJim LynchOban South and the IslesArgyll & Bute
CONJamie McGrigorOban South and the IslesArgyll & Bute
INDMary-Jean DevonOban South and the IslesArgyll & Bute
INDRoddy McCuishOban South and the IslesArgyll & Bute
SNPJohn ArmourSouth KintyreArgyll & Bute
LDRory ColvilleSouth KintyreArgyll & Bute
CONDonald KellySouth KintyreArgyll & Bute
INDMartin John CookAbertilleryBlaenau Gwent
INDNigel John DanielsAbertilleryBlaenau Gwent
INDJulie HoltAbertilleryBlaenau Gwent
INDClive MeredithBadmintonBlaenau Gwent
INDBrian ThomasBadmintonBlaenau Gwent
INDGodfrey ThomasBeaufortBlaenau Gwent
INDKeith Clark PritchardBeaufortBlaenau Gwent
INDGarth P. CollierBlainaBlaenau Gwent
INDJohn HillBlainaBlaenau Gwent
INDD. Lyn EliasBrynmawrBlaenau Gwent
INDWayne HodginsBrynmawrBlaenau Gwent
INDJoanna WilkinsBrynmawrBlaenau Gwent
PCGareth Leslie DaviesCwmBlaenau Gwent
LABDerrick BevanCwmBlaenau Gwent
INDMalcolm DayCwmtilleryBlaenau Gwent
LABTim SharremCwmtilleryBlaenau Gwent
INDDai DaviesCwmtilleryBlaenau Gwent
INDJohn P. MorganEbbw Vale NorthBlaenau Gwent
INDGreg PaulsenEbbw Vale NorthBlaenau Gwent
INDBob SummersEbbw Vale NorthBlaenau Gwent
INDJonathan David MillardEbbw Vale SouthBlaenau Gwent
INDStewart HealyEbbw Vale SouthBlaenau Gwent
LABKeith HaydenGeorgetownBlaenau Gwent
LABJohn C MorganGeorgetownBlaenau Gwent
INDNorman Lee ParsonsLlanhillethBlaenau Gwent
LABHedley McCarthy, B.ALlanhillethBlaenau Gwent
INDJoanne CollinsLlanhillethBlaenau Gwent
LABPeter BaldwinNantygloBlaenau Gwent
INDKeri RowsonNantygloBlaenau Gwent
INDJohn Edward MasonNantygloBlaenau Gwent
LABDavid Hendry WilkshireRassauBlaenau Gwent
INDPhil EdwardsRassauBlaenau Gwent
LABMalcolm CrossSirhowyBlaenau Gwent
LABTommy SmithSirhowyBlaenau Gwent
INDGareth Alban DaviesSirhowyBlaenau Gwent
INDDenzil HancockSix BellsBlaenau Gwent
INDMark HollandSix BellsBlaenau Gwent
INDAmanda MooreTredegar Central and WestBlaenau Gwent
LABStephen Colin ThomasTredegar Central and WestBlaenau Gwent
LABHaydn Leslie TrollopeTredegar Central and WestBlaenau Gwent
LABBernard WillisTredegar Central and WestBlaenau Gwent
PCJames RadcliffeAberkenfigBridgend
LABMartyn JonesBettwsBridgend
LABHywel WilliamsBlackmillBridgend
INDSorrel DendyBlaengarwBridgend
CONTom GiffardBracklaBridgend
CONAniel PucellaBracklaBridgend
CONKay RowlandsBracklaBridgend
LABJohn SpanswickBracklaBridgend
LABGary ThomasBryncethinBridgend
LABJanice LewisBryncochBridgend
LABPam DaviesBryntirion Laleston and Merthyr MawrBridgend
LDCheryl GreenBryntirion Laleston and Merthyr MawrBridgend
LABPaul DaviesCaerauBridgend
LABGareth HowellsCaerauBridgend
LABPhilip WhiteCaerauBridgend
LABHuw DavidCefn CribwrBridgend
LABJon-Paul BlundellCefn GlasBridgend
INDAmanda WilliamsCoityBridgend
LABRichard GranvilleCornellyBridgend
INDJefferson Tildesley MBECornellyBridgend
INDElaine VenablesCoychurch LowerBridgend
LABBridie SedgebeerFelindreBridgend
LABJohn McCarthyHendreBridgend
INDJulia WilliamsHendreBridgend
CONSadie VidalLitchardBridgend
INDRoz StirmanLlangeinorBridgend
LABCharles SmithLlangewydd and BrynhyfrydBridgend
PCMalcolm JamesLlangynwydBridgend
INDTom BeedleMaesteg EastBridgend
INDKeith EdwardsMaesteg EastBridgend
LABRichard CollinsMaesteg WestBridgend
INDRoss Penhale-ThomasMaesteg WestBridgend
LABStuart BaldwinMorfaBridgend
LABNicole BurnettMorfaBridgend
INDDavid OwenNantymoelBridgend
CONCarolyn WebsterNewcastleBridgend
LABDavid WhiteNewcastleBridgend
INDKen WattsNewtonBridgend
INDNorah ClarkeNottageBridgend
LABDhanisha PatelOgmore ValeBridgend
CONMatthew VoiseyOldcastleBridgend
CONLyn WaltersOldcastleBridgend
LABRichard YoungPendreBridgend
INDAlex WilliamsPenprysgBridgend
CONAltaf HussainPenyfaiBridgend
LABRod ShawPontycymmerBridgend
INDBrian JonesPorthcawl East CentralBridgend
INDSean AspeyPorthcawl West CentralBridgend
LABJane GebbiePyleBridgend
LABMike KearnPyleBridgend
LABStephen SmithPyleBridgend
INDMike ClarkeRest BayBridgend
LABDavid LewisSarnBridgend
PCTim ThomasYnysawdreBridgend
CONLesley Clarke OBEAbbeyBuckinghamshire
CONGareth WilliamsAmersham and Chesham BoisBuckinghamshire
CONBill Chapple OBEAston Clinton and BiertonBuckinghamshire
CONJulie WardAylesbury EastBuckinghamshire
LDRaj KhanAylesbury NorthBuckinghamshire
LDMartin FarrowAylesbury North WestBuckinghamshire
CONBrian RobertsAylesbury South EastBuckinghamshire
LDNiknam HussainAylesbury South WestBuckinghamshire
LDSteven LambertAylesbury WestBuckinghamshire
CONAnita CranmerBeaconsfieldBuckinghamshire
CONClive HarrissBernwoodBuckinghamshire
LABMajid HussainBooker Cressex and CastlefieldBuckinghamshire
CONWarren WhyteBuckingham EastBuckinghamshire
CONCharlie ClareBuckingham WestBuckinghamshire
CONTimothy ButcherChalfont St GilesBuckinghamshire
CONDavid MartinChalfont St PeterBuckinghamshire
CONMark ShawCheshamBuckinghamshire
CONNoel BrownChess ValleyBuckinghamshire
CONPatricia BirchleyChiltern RidgesBuckinghamshire
CONJean TeesdaleChiltern VillagesBuckinghamshire
CONDev DhillonClivedenBuckinghamshire
CONRoger ReedDenhamBuckinghamshire
CONWendy MallenDownleyBuckinghamshire
CONLin HazellFarnham Common and Burnham BeechesBuckinghamshire
CONDavid WatsonFlackwell Heath Little Marlow and Marlow South EastBuckinghamshire
CONBarbara GibbsGerrards CrossBuckinghamshire
CONJanet BlakeGreat BrickhillBuckinghamshire
CONPeter MartinGreat MissendenBuckinghamshire
CONAngela MacphersonGrendon UnderwoodBuckinghamshire
CONKatrina WoodHazlemereBuckinghamshire
CONLuisa SullivanIverBuckinghamshire
CONAnne WightIvinghoeBuckinghamshire
CONMartin TettLittle Chalfont and Amersham CommonBuckinghamshire
CONAlex CollingwoodMarlowBuckinghamshire
CONIsobel DarbyPenn Wood and Old AmershamBuckinghamshire
CONDavid CarrollRidgeway EastBuckinghamshire
CONCarl EtholenRidgeway WestBuckinghamshire
INDJulia WassellRyemead and MicklefieldBuckinghamshire
CONRalph BaggeStoke Poges and WexhamBuckinghamshire
CONPaul IrwinStone and WaddesdonBuckinghamshire
CONArif HussainTerriers and Amersham HillBuckinghamshire
CONBill Bendyshe-BrownThe RisboroughsBuckinghamshire
CONMike AppleyardThe Wooburns Bourne End and HedsorBuckinghamshire
INDChaudhary DittaTotteridge and BowerdeanBuckinghamshire
CONDavid Shakespeare OBETylers Green and LoudwaterBuckinghamshire
CONSteve BowlesWendover Halton and Stoke MandevilleBuckinghamshire
INDDarren HaydayWest WycombeBuckinghamshire
CONNetta GloverWingBuckinghamshire
CONJohn ChilverWinslowBuckinghamshire
PCLyndon John BindingAber ValleyCaerphilly
PCJohn Eryl RobertsAber ValleyCaerphilly
PCJohn TaylorAber ValleyCaerphilly
LABAlan CollisAberbargoedCaerphilly
LABAlan Gerald HiggsAberbargoedCaerphilly
LABDenver W.R. PreeceAbercarnCaerphilly
LABAndrew WhitcombeAbercarnCaerphilly
LABWalter WilliamsArgoedCaerphilly
LABCarol AndrewsBargoedCaerphilly
LABD. Tudor DaviesBargoedCaerphilly
LABMrs Dianne PriceBargoedCaerphilly
LABMrs Elizabeth M. AldworthBedwas Trethomas and MachenCaerphilly
LABMs June GaleBedwas Trethomas and MachenCaerphilly
LABDerek HavardBedwas Trethomas and MachenCaerphilly
LABMrs Lisa PhippsBedwas Trethomas and MachenCaerphilly
INDNigel DixBlackwoodCaerphilly
INDKevin EtheridgeBlackwoodCaerphilly
INDAndrew Farina-ChildsBlackwoodCaerphilly
INDGraham SimmondsCefn FforestCaerphilly
LABTom WilliamsCefn FforestCaerphilly
LABJulian SimmondsCrosskeysCaerphilly
PCMike DaviesCrumlinCaerphilly
LABCarl ThomasCrumlinCaerphilly
LABDavid Thomas HardacreDarren ValleyCaerphilly
LABLindsey HardingGilfachCaerphilly
PCDonna CushingHengoedCaerphilly
PCMrs Teresa ParryHengoedCaerphilly
PCRobert William GoughLlanbradachCaerphilly
PCColin Peter MannLlanbradachCaerphilly
LABVincent JamesMaesycwmmerCaerphilly
PCPhillip J. BevanMorgan JonesCaerphilly
LABShayne CookMorgan JonesCaerphilly
LABJames PritchardMorgan JonesCaerphilly
LABJohn BevanMoriahCaerphilly
LABDavid HarseMoriahCaerphilly
LABBrenda MilesNelsonCaerphilly
LABSean MorganNelsonCaerphilly
LABMark EvansNew TredegarCaerphilly
LABMrs Eluned StennerNew TredegarCaerphilly
LABAdrian HusseyNewbridgeCaerphilly
LABLeeroy JeremiahNewbridgeCaerphilly
LABGary JohnstonNewbridgeCaerphilly
LABKevin DawsonPengamCaerphilly
LABDavid Vincent PoolePengamCaerphilly
LABRoy SaralisPenmaenCaerphilly
LABBen ZaplatynskiPenmaenCaerphilly
PCMrs Margaret Eiddwen SargentPenyrheolCaerphilly
PCJon ScrivenPenyrheolCaerphilly
PCSteve SkivensPenyrheolCaerphilly
PCLindsay Geoffrey WhittlePenyrheolCaerphilly
LABMike AdamsPontllanfraithCaerphilly
LABColin GordonPontllanfraithCaerphilly
LABGez KirbyPontllanfraithCaerphilly
LABGaynor Denise OliverPontlottynCaerphilly
LABNigel GeorgeRisca EastCaerphilly
LABMrs Arianna LeonardRisca EastCaerphilly
LABMs Philippa LeonardRisca EastCaerphilly
INDBob OwenRisca WestCaerphilly
LABRoss WhitingRisca WestCaerphilly
LABCarmen BezzinaSt CattwgCaerphilly
LABWynne DavidSt CattwgCaerphilly
LABAnn GairSt CattwgCaerphilly
LABMrs Christine ForeheadSt JamesCaerphilly
LABMiss Elaine ForeheadSt JamesCaerphilly
LABMrs Barbara Avril JonesSt JamesCaerphilly
PCColin ElsburySt MartinsCaerphilly
PCJames Emmanuel FussellSt MartinsCaerphilly
PCStephen KentSt MartinsCaerphilly
LABCarl John CussTwyn CarnoCaerphilly
LABPhilippa MarsdenYnysdduCaerphilly
LABJohn RidgewellYnysdduCaerphilly
PCAlan Patrick AngelYstrad MynachCaerphilly
PCMartyn Paul JamesYstrad MynachCaerphilly
LDHenry BatchelorCambridgeshire
LABElisa MeschiniCambridgeshire
LABJoan WhiteheadAbbeyCambridgeshire
CONIan GardenerAlconbury and KimboltonCambridgeshire
LABJocelynne ScuttArburyCambridgeshire
CONLynda HarfordBar HillCambridgeshire
LDPeter DownesBrampton and BuckdenCambridgeshire
CONJosh SchumannBurwellCambridgeshire
CONMark HowellCambourneCambridgeshire
LABClaire RichardsCastleCambridgeshire
CONAnne HayChatterisCambridgeshire
LABSandra CrawfordCherry HintonCambridgeshire
LDIan ManningChestertonCambridgeshire
CONTim WotherspoonCottenham and WillinghamCambridgeshire
CONPeter ToppingDuxfordCambridgeshire
CONLis EveryEly NorthCambridgeshire
CONAnna BaileyEly SouthCambridgeshire
LDJohn WilliamsFulbournCambridgeshire
LDSebastian KindersleyGamlingayCambridgeshire
LDGraham WilsonGodmanchester and Huntingdon SouthCambridgeshire
CONLina JosephHardwickCambridgeshire
LDDavid JenkinsHiston and ImpingtonCambridgeshire
LDMike ShellensHuntingdon North and HartfordCambridgeshire
INDTom SandersonHuntingdon WestCambridgeshire
CONDavid Ambrose SmithLittleportCambridgeshire
CONPeter HudsonLongstanton Northstowe and OverCambridgeshire
CONSteve CountMarch North and WalderseyCambridgeshire
CONJanet FrenchMarch North and WalderseyCambridgeshire
CONJohn GowingMarch South and RuralCambridgeshire
LDNichola HarrisonMarketCambridgeshire
LDSusan van de VenMelbourn and BassingbournCambridgeshire
LDLucy NethsinghaNewnhamCambridgeshire
CONMandy SmithPapworth and SwaveseyCambridgeshire
LABLinda JonesPetersfieldCambridgeshire
LDAmanda TaylorQueen EdithsCambridgeshire
CONAdela CostelloRamsey and BuryCambridgeshire
CONSimon KingRoman Bank and PeckoverCambridgeshire
LABNoel KavanaghRomseyCambridgeshire
CONKevin CuffleySawston and ShelfordCambridgeshire
CONRoger HickfordSawston and ShelfordCambridgeshire
CONSimon BywaterSawtry and StiltonCambridgeshire
CONPaul RaynesSoham North and IslehamCambridgeshire
CONBill HuntSoham South and HaddenhamCambridgeshire
CONSteve CriswellSomersham and EarithCambridgeshire
CONRyan FullerSt Ives North and WytonCambridgeshire
CONKevin ReynoldsSt Ives South and NeedingworthCambridgeshire
CONJulie WissonSt Neots East and GransdenCambridgeshire
INDSimone TaylorSt Neots EynesburyCambridgeshire
CONDavid WellsSt Neots Priory Park and Little PaxtonCambridgeshire
INDDerek GilesSt Neots The EatonsCambridgeshire
LDLorna DupreSuttonCambridgeshire
CONIan BatesThe Hemingfords and FenstantonCambridgeshire
LDDonald AdeyTrumpingtonCambridgeshire
CONTerence RogersWarboys and the StukeleysCambridgeshire
LDAnna BradnamWaterbeachCambridgeshire
CONChris BodenWhittlesey NorthCambridgeshire
CONDavid ConnorWhittlesey SouthCambridgeshire
CONSamantha HoyWisbech EastCambridgeshire
CONSteven TierneyWisbech WestCambridgeshire
CONMathew ShuterWooddittonCambridgeshire
CONMac McGuireYaxley and FarcetCambridgeshire
LABOwen JonesAdamsdownCardiff
LDNigel HowellsAdamsdownCardiff
LABSaeed EbrahimButetownCardiff
LABPeter BradburyCaerauCardiff
LABElaine SimmonsCaerauCardiff
LABStephen CunnahCantonCardiff
LABSusan ElsmoreCantonCardiff
LABRamesh PatelCantonCardiff
LABAli AhmedCathaysCardiff
LABNorma MackieCathaysCardiff
LABSarah MerryCathaysCardiff
LABChris WeaverCathaysCardiff
CONGraham ThomasCreigiau and St FagansCardiff
CONKathryn KellowayCyncoedCardiff
LDWendy CongreveCyncoedCardiff
LDBablin MolikCyncoedCardiff
LABSusan GoddardElyCardiff
LABRussell GoodwayElyCardiff
LABJim MurphyElyCardiff
PCLisa FordFairwaterCardiff
PCNeil McEvoyFairwaterCardiff
PCKeith ParryFairwaterCardiff
LDRhys TaylorGabalfaCardiff
LDAshley WoodGabalfaCardiff
LABAshley ListerGrangetownCardiff
LABAbdul SattarGrangetownCardiff
LABLynda ThorneGrangetownCardiff
LABGraham HincheyHeathCardiff
CONLyn HudsonHeathCardiff
INDFenella BowdenHeathCardiff
CONDavid WalkerLisvaneCardiff
CONSean DriscollLlandaffCardiff
CONPhilippa Hill-JohnLlandaffCardiff
LABDilwar AliLlandaff NorthCardiff
LABJennifer Burke-DaviesLlandaff NorthCardiff
LABPhil BaleLlanishenCardiff
CONShaun JenkinsLlanishenCardiff
CONJohn LancasterLlanishenCardiff
CONThomas ParkhillLlanishenCardiff
LABLee BridgemanLlanrumneyCardiff
LABKeith JonesLlanrumneyCardiff
LABHeather JoyceLlanrumneyCardiff
LABFrank JacobsenPentwynCardiff
LDJoe CarterPentwynCardiff
LDDan NaughtonPentwynCardiff
LDEmma SandreyPentwynCardiff
CONGavin Hill-JohnPentyrchCardiff
LDAsghar AliPenylanCardiff
LDJoe BoylePenylanCardiff
LDRodney Berman OBEPenylanCardiff
LABSue LentPlasnewyddCardiff
LABMary McGarryPlasnewyddCardiff
LABPeter WongPlasnewyddCardiff
LABDaniel De'AthPlasnewyddCardiff
CONDianne ReesPontprennau and Old St MellonsCardiff
CONJoel WilliamsPontprennau and Old St MellonsCardiff
CONRod McKerlichRadyr and MorganstownCardiff
CONJayne CowanRhiwbinaCardiff
CONOliver OwenRhiwbinaCardiff
CONAdrian RobsonRhiwbinaCardiff
LABIona GordonRiversideCardiff
LABKanaya SinghRiversideCardiff
LABCaro WildRiversideCardiff
LABBob DerbyshireRumneyCardiff
LABJacqueline ParryRumneyCardiff
LABJane HenshawSplottCardiff
LABEd StubbsSplottCardiff
LABHuw ThomasSplottCardiff
LABBernie Bowen-ThomsonTrowbridgeCardiff
LABChris LayTrowbridgeCardiff
LABMichael MichaelTrowbridgeCardiff
CONTimothy DaviesWhitchurch and TongwynlaisCardiff
CONLinda MorganWhitchurch and TongwynlaisCardiff
CONMike PhillipsWhitchurch and TongwynlaisCardiff
CONMike Jones-PritchardWhitchurch and TongwynlaisCardiff
PCDorian WilliamsAbergwiliCarmarthenshire
PCDeian HarriesAmmanfordCarmarthenshire
PCBetsan JonesBetwsCarmarthenshire
LABJeff EdmundsBigynCarmarthenshire
LABEryl MorganBigynCarmarthenshire
LABAmanda FoxBurry PortCarmarthenshire
LABJohn JamesBurry PortCarmarthenshire
LABDeryk CundyByneaCarmarthenshire
PCPeter Hughes GriffithsCarmarthen Town NorthCarmarthenshire
LABKen LloydCarmarthen Town NorthCarmarthenshire
PCGareth JohnCarmarthen Town SouthCarmarthenshire
PCAlun LennyCarmarthen Town SouthCarmarthenshire
PCEmlyn SchiavoneCarmarthen Town WestCarmarthenshire
PCAlan SpeakeCarmarthen Town WestCarmarthenshire
PCHazel EvansCenarthCarmarthenshire
INDArwel DaviesCilycwmCarmarthenshire
INDIrfon JonesCynwyl ElfedCarmarthenshire
PCEirwyn WilliamsCynwyl GaeoCarmarthenshire
INDRob EvansDafenCarmarthenshire
INDJohn JenkinsElliCarmarthenshire
LABBill ThomasFelinfoelCarmarthenshire
LABKevin MadgeGarnantCarmarthenshire
PCDavid JenkinsGlanamanCarmarthenshire
LABJohn ProsserGlanymorCarmarthenshire
LABLouvain RobertsGlanymorCarmarthenshire
INDJim JonesGlynCarmarthenshire
PCAled Vaughan OwenGorslasCarmarthenshire
PCDarren PriceGorslasCarmarthenshire
PCGareth ThomasHendyCarmarthenshire
PCSusan PhillipsHengoedCarmarthenshire
LABPenny EdwardsHengoedCarmarthenshire
PCJeanette GilasbeyKidwellyCarmarthenshire
INDJane TremlettLaugharne TownshipCarmarthenshire
PCDorian PhillipsLlanboidyCarmarthenshire
PCAnn DaviesLlanddarogCarmarthenshire
INDEdward ThomasLlandeiloCarmarthenshire
PCHandel DaviesLlandoveryCarmarthenshire
PCDai NicholasLlandybieCarmarthenshire
INDAnthony DaviesLlandybieCarmarthenshire
PCMansel CharlesLlanegwadCarmarthenshire
PCCefin CampbellLlanfihangel AberbythychCarmarthenshire
PCLinda EvansLlanfihangelarArthCarmarthenshire
INDAndrew JamesLlangadogCarmarthenshire
PCKen HowellLlangelerCarmarthenshire
PCGwyneth ThomasLlangennechCarmarthenshire
LABGary JonesLlangennechCarmarthenshire
PCElwyn WilliamsLlangunnorCarmarthenshire
PCTyssul EvansLlangyndeyrnCarmarthenshire
PCEmlyn DoleLlannonCarmarthenshire
LABDot JonesLlannonCarmarthenshire
PCCarys JonesLlansteffanCarmarthenshire
INDIeuan DaviesLlanybydderCarmarthenshire
LABRob JamesLliediCarmarthenshire
LABShahana NajmiLliediCarmarthenshire
LABFozia AkhtarLlwynhendyCarmarthenshire
LABSharen DaviesLlwynhendyCarmarthenshire
INDJoseph DaviesManordeilo and SalemCarmarthenshire
LABShirley MatthewsPembreyCarmarthenshire
INDHugh ShepardsonPembreyCarmarthenshire
PCDai ThomasPenyGroesCarmarthenshire
LABColin EvansPontammanCarmarthenshire
PCLiam BowenPontyberemCarmarthenshire
PCGlynog DaviesQuarter BachCarmarthenshire
PCAlun DaviesSaronCarmarthenshire
PCCarl J. HarrisSaronCarmarthenshire
INDPhilip HughesSt ClearsCarmarthenshire
INDMair StephensSt IshmaelCarmarthenshire
INDGiles MorganSwiss ValleyCarmarthenshire
PCJean LewisTrelechCarmarthenshire
PCKim BroomTrimsaranCarmarthenshire
LABTina HigginsTycroesCarmarthenshire
LABSuzy CurryTyishaCarmarthenshire
LABAndre McPhersonTyishaCarmarthenshire
INDSue AllenWhitlandCarmarthenshire
LDElizabeth EvansAberaeronCeredigion
PCGethin DaviesAberporthCeredigion
PCAlun WilliamsAberystwyth Ceredigion
LDCeredig Wyn DaviesAberystwyth Ceredigion
PCMark Antony StrongAberystwythCeredigion
PCSteve DaviesAberystwythCeredigion
LDGlyndwr Lloyd EdwardsAberystwythCeredigion
PCEndaf EdwardsAberystwythCeredigion
PCWilliam David Lyndon Lloyd MBEBeulahCeredigion
INDRay Quant MBEBorthCeredigion
INDThomas Peter Lloyd Davies MBECapel DewiCeredigion
PCJohn Adams-LewisCardigan Ceredigion
LDAnn Elaine EvansCardiganCeredigion
PCCatrin MilesCardigan Ceredigion
PCEllen ap GwynnCeulanamaesmawrCeredigion
INDMarc DaviesCiliau AeronCeredigion
LDJohn Erfyl RobertsFaenorCeredigion
INDJohn Ivor WilliamsLampeterCeredigion
INDRobert George HarrisLampeterCeredigion
PCBryan Gareth DaviesLlanarthCeredigion
PCGareth DaviesLlanbadarn Fawr Ceredigion
PCPaul JamesLlanbadarn Fawr Ceredigion
PCWyn ThomasLlandyfriogCeredigion
INDGareth LloydLlandysiliogogoCeredigion
PCAlun Lloyd JonesLlanfarianCeredigion
PCWilliam Lynford ThomasLlanfihangel YstradCeredigion
INDDavid Rhodri Wyn EvansLlangeithoCeredigion
PCJohn Timothy Odwyn DaviesLlangybiCeredigion
LDDavid Rowland Rees-EvansLlanrhystudCeredigion
INDDafydd EdwardsLlansantffraidCeredigion
INDEuros DaviesLlanwenogCeredigion
INDIfan DaviesLledrodCeredigion
PCRhodri DaviesMelindwrCeredigion
INDDan PotterNew QuayCeredigion
INDEmyr Gwyn JamesPenbrynCeredigion
PCJohn Clive DaviesPenparcCeredigion
LDPaul HingeTirymynachCeredigion
INDKeith EvansTref Llandysul TownCeredigion
INDDavid James MasonTrefeurigCeredigion
PCCatherine Jane HughesTregaronCeredigion
PCThomas Maldwyn Benjamin LewisTroedyraurCeredigion
LDJohn Edwin Meirion DaviesYstwythCeredigion
INDRehana Banu AmeerAldersgateCity of London
INDRandall Keith AndersonAldersgateCity of London
INDHenry Nicholas Almroth ColthurstAldersgateCity of London
INDEdward Lord, OBE, JP, DeputyAldersgateCity of London
INDAndrew Paul MayerAldersgateCity of London
INDSylvia Doreen MoysAldersgateCity of London
INDJoyce Carruthers Nash, OBE, DeputyAldersgateCity of London
INDAlexander Robertson Martin BarrAldgateCity of London
INDChristopher HillAldgateCity of London
INDBrian Desmond Francis Mooney, MA, DeputyAldgateCity of London
INDThe Lord Mountevans, Jeffrey EvansAldgateCity of London
INDGraham David PackhamAldgateCity of London
INDJames Richard TumbridgeAldgateCity of London
INDCaroline Wilma HainesBassishawCity of London
INDChristopher Michael HaywardBassishawCity of London
INDWendy Mead, OBEBassishawCity of London
INDJamie Ingham Clark, DeputyBillingsgateCity of London
INDWilliam Anthony Bowater RussellBillingsgateCity of London
INDPhilip Woodhouse, DeputyBillingsgateCity of London
INDThomas Cowley ClementiBishopsgateCity of London
INDPrem Goyal OBE JPBishopsgateCity of London
INDWendy Hyde, DeputyBishopsgateCity of London
INDIan Christopher Norman SeatonBishopsgateCity of London
INDGraeme Martyn SmithBishopsgateCity of London
INDJohn Tomlinson, DeputyBishopsgateCity of London
LABWilliam PimlottBishopsgateCity of London
INDTim LeveneBread StreetCity of London
INDThe Rt Hon the Baroness Patricia Scotland of Asthal, QCBread StreetCity of London
INDJeremy Lewis Simons, MScBread StreetCity of London
INDNicholas Michael Bensted-Smith, JPBridge and Bridge WithoutCity of London
INDGraeme HarrowerBridge and Bridge WithoutCity of London
LABRichard Peter CrossanBridge and Bridge WithoutCity of London
INDAdrian Mark BastowBroad StreetCity of London
INDPeter Lionel Raleigh Hewitt, JP, FCSI, FRSABroad StreetCity of London
INDIan David Luder JP BScBroad StreetCity of London
INDOliver Sells QCBroad StreetCity of London
INDPeter EstlinCandlewickCity of London
INDJohn George Stewart Scott, JP, BA, FRPSLCandlewickCity of London
INDSir Alan Colin Drake YarrowCandlewickCity of London
INDJohn Bennett, DeputyCastle BaynardCity of London
INDCharles BowmanCastle BaynardCity of London
INDSimon D'Olier Duckworth, OBE, DLCastle BaynardCity of London
INDMichael HudsonCastle BaynardCity of London
INDOliver Arthur Wynlayne Lodge, TD, BScCastle BaynardCity of London
INDJeremy Mayhew MA, MBACastle BaynardCity of London
INDBarbara Patricia Newman, CBECastle BaynardCity of London
INDJames Henry George Pollard, DeputyCastle BaynardCity of London
INDTom Sleigh, DeputyCastle BaynardCity of London
INDMatthew BellCheapCity of London
INDHugh Fenton MorrisCheapCity of London
INDAlastair Michael Moss, DeputyCheapCity of London
INDThe Rt. Hon. the Lord Mayor, Dr Andrew Charles Parmley MusM Hon FGSCheapCity of London
INDMark BostockColeman StreetCity of London
INDEmma EdhemColeman StreetCity of London
INDAnne Helen FairweatherColeman StreetCity of London
INDStuart John Fraser, CBEColeman StreetCity of London
INDCatherine McGuinness, DeputyColeman StreetCity of London
INDPeter Gordon BennettCordwainerCity of London
INDSir Roger GiffordCordwainerCity of London
INDAlison GowmanCordwainerCity of London
INDTempCordwainerCity of London
INDKarina DostalovaCornhillCity of London
INDThe Revd Stephen Decatur Haines MA, DeputyCornhillCity of London
INDRobert Picton Seymour HowardCornhillCity of London
INDDr Giles Robert Evelyn Shilson, DeputyCornhillCity of London
INDNicholas AnsteeCripplegateCity of London
INDSir Mark BoleatCripplegateCity of London
INDSheriff Timothy Russell Hailes JPCripplegateCity of London
INDGregory Alfred LawrenceCripplegateCity of London
INDAndrien Gereith Dominic MeyersCripplegateCity of London
INDHenrika Johanna Sofia PriestCripplegateCity of London
INDStephen Douglas Quilter, BScCripplegateCity of London
INDJames Michael Douglas Thomson, DeputyCripplegateCity of London
INDMichael Welbank, MBECripplegateCity of London
INDDavid Andrew GravesDowgateCity of London
INDSusan Jane PearsonDowgateCity of London
INDDame Fiona WoolfDowgateCity of London
INDThomas Alexander AndersonFarringdon WithinCity of London
INDDominic Gerard ChristianFarringdon WithinCity of London
INDPeter Gerard DunphyFarringdon WithinCity of London
INDAnn HolmesFarringdon WithinCity of London
INDClare James MA, DeputyFarringdon WithinCity of London
INDVincent Thomas KeavenyFarringdon WithinCity of London
INDRichard David Regan, OBE, DeputyFarringdon WithinCity of London
INDRuby SayedFarringdon WithinCity of London
INDSir Michael SnyderFarringdon WithinCity of London
INDGeorge Christopher AbrahamsFarringdon WithoutCity of London
INDJohn David Absalom, DeputyFarringdon WithoutCity of London
INDJohn Douglas ChapmanFarringdon WithoutCity of London
INDHenry Llewellyn Michael Jones, DeputyFarringdon WithoutCity of London
INDAngus Knowles-CutlerFarringdon WithoutCity of London
INDVivienne Littlechild JPFarringdon WithoutCity of London
INDProfessor Michael Raymond Mainelli FCCA FCSI FBCSFarringdon WithoutCity of London
INDPaul Nicholas MartinelliFarringdon WithoutCity of London
INDAndrew Stratton McMurtrie, JPFarringdon WithoutCity of London
INDJudith PleasanceFarringdon WithoutCity of London
INDElizabeth Rogula, DeputyFarringdon WithoutCity of London
INDDavid John Bradshaw, DeputyLangbournCity of London
INDDhruv PatelLangbournCity of London
LABMunsur AliLangbournCity of London
INDSir David Hugh WoottonLangbournCity of London
INDChristopher Paul BodenLime StreetCity of London
INDTijs BroekeLime StreetCity of London
INDMichael John Cassidy, CBE, DeputyLime StreetCity of London
INDRoger Arthur Holden Chadwick, OBE, DeputyLime StreetCity of London
INDJames de SausmarezLime StreetCity of London
INDDouglas Barrow, DeputyPortsokenCity of London
INDSophie Anne FernandesPortsokenCity of London
INDGregory Jones QCPortsokenCity of London
INDMatthew RichardsonPortsokenCity of London
LABMary DurcanPortsokenCity of London
INDAlastair John Naisbitt King, MScQueenhitheCity of London
INDRobert Allan Merrett, DeputyQueenhitheCity of London
LABJason Paul PritchardQueenhitheCity of London
INDKeith David Forbes Bottomley, DeputyTowerCity of London
INDKevin Malcolm Everett DSc, DeputyTowerCity of London
INDMarianne Bernadette FredericksTowerCity of London
INDMark Raymond Peter Henry Delano WheatleyTowerCity of London
INDNicholas Stephen Leland LyonsTowerCity of London
INDCaroline Kordai AddyVintryCity of London
INDJohn William Fletcher, BScVintryCity of London
INDTom Hoffman, DeputyVintryCity of London
INDSir Michael David Bear BSc MBAWalbrookCity of London
INDJohn GarbuttWalbrookCity of London
INDWilliam UptonWalbrookCity of London
LABDerek StewartClackmannanshire CentralClackmannanshire
CONMike WatsonClackmannanshire CentralClackmannanshire
SNPPhil FairlieClackmannanshire CentralClackmannanshire
CONBill MasonClackmannanshire EastClackmannanshire
SNPGraham LindsayClackmannanshire EastClackmannanshire
LABKathleen MartinClackmannanshire EastClackmannanshire
SNPArchie DrummondClackmannanshire NorthClackmannanshire
LABDave ClarkClackmannanshire NorthClackmannanshire
SNPDonald W. BalsillieClackmannanshire NorthClackmannanshire
CONMartha BennyClackmannanshire NorthClackmannanshire
CONChris DixonClackmannanshire SouthClackmannanshire
SNPCraig HoldenClackmannanshire SouthClackmannanshire
SNPEllen ForsonClackmannanshire SouthClackmannanshire
LABKenneth EarleClackmannanshire SouthClackmannanshire
CONDarren LeeClackmannanshire WestClackmannanshire
LABGeorge Matchett Q.P.MClackmannanshire WestClackmannanshire
SNPLes SharpClackmannanshire WestClackmannanshire
SNPTina MurphyClackmannanshire WestClackmannanshire
INDAlan HunterAbergele/PensarnConwy
CONGeoffrey David CorryBae Cinmel / Kinmel BayConwy
INDMichael David SmithBae Cinmel / Kinmel BayConwy
INDNigel SmithBae Cinmel / Kinmel BayConwy
INDElizabeth RobertsBetws y CoedConwy
INDIfor LloydBetws yn RhosConwy
LABAndrew HinchliffBrynConwy
INDGoronwy O. EdwardsCaerhunConwy
INDAnne McCaffreyCapeluloConwy
CONCheryl CarlisleColwynConwy
LDBrian CosseyColwynConwy
INDJoan VaughanConwyConwy
INDEmma Leighton-JonesConwyConwy
CONFrank BradfieldCraig y DonConwy
INDGareth Jones O.B.ECraig y DonConwy
PCAaron WynneCrwstConwy
CONSamantha Louise CottonDeganwyConwy
INDJulie FallonDeganwyConwy
PCAustin RobertsEglwysbachConwy
INDDave CowansEiriasConwy
INDBob SquireEiriasConwy
CONDr. Mark Edward BakerGeleConwy
CONPauline Susan Heap-WilliamsGeleConwy
INDAndrew David WoodGeleConwy
LABChris HughesGlynConwy
PCAbdul KhanGlynConwy
CONLouise Gail EmeryGogarthConwy
CONHarry SavilleGogarthConwy
PCIan JenkinsGowerConwy
INDKeith EelesLlanddulasConwy
CONDonald MilneLlandrillo yn RhosConwy
CONRoger Elwyn ParryLlandrillo yn RhosConwy
CONDave RobertsLlandrillo yn RhosConwy
CONJames Daniel LustedLlandrilloynRhosConwy
INDGarffild Lloyd LewisLlangernywConwy
INDDave Rees MBE BEMLlansanffraidConwy
PCSusan Louise Lloyd-WilliamsLlansannanConwy
CONPhilip Henry CapperLlysfaenConwy
LABMike PriestleyMarlConwy
LDSusan ShotterMarlConwy
LABAdrian TansleyMochdreConwy
LABPat HebronMostynConwy
CONGreg RobbinsMostynConwy
LABPenny AndowPandyConwy
LABKen StevensPant yr Afon/PenmaenanConwy
INDCarol BeardPenrhynConwy
INDChris CaterPenrhynConwy
PCTrystan LewisPensarnConwy
INDCharlie McCoubreyPentre MawrConwy
CONSamuel RowlandsPentre MawrConwy
CONMary Christine DoyleRhiwConwy
LDJohn RobertsRhiwConwy
LDTrevor StottRhiwConwy
INDTomos Dewi JonesTrefriwConwy
INDPhilip C. Evans J.PTudnoConwy
LABRonnie HughesTudnoConwy
INDDavid Kenneth JohnsonTywyn / TowynConwy
PCWyn Ellis JonesUwch ConwyConwy
INDPeter Lewis MBEUwchaledConwy
LDAdrian ParsonsAltarnunCornwall
LDPat RogersonBodmin St LeonardCornwall
LDJacquie GammonBodmin St Mary'sCornwall
LDLeigh FrostBodmin St PetrocCornwall
CONJohn Keeling MBEBreage Germoe and SithneyCornwall
LDPeter La BroyBudeCornwall
LDNigel PearceBudeCornwall
CONSally-Anne SaundersBugleCornwall
INDAndrew LongCallingtonCornwall
CONJohn HerdCamborne PendarvesCornwall
INDPaul WhiteCamborne RoskearCornwall
CONJeff CollinsCamborne TrelowarrenCornwall
CONDavid AtherfoldCamborne TreslothanCornwall
CONDavid BiggsCamborne TreswithianCornwall
LDRob RotchellCamelfordCornwall
INDMark KaczmarekCarharrack Gwennap and St DayCornwall
CONJohn DyerChacewater Kenwyn and BaldhuCornwall
CONJohn BastinConstantine Mawnan and BudockCornwall
INDLoveday JenkinCrowan and WendronCornwall
CONGeoffrey EvansFalmouth ArwenackCornwall
CONAlan JewellFalmouth BoslowickCornwall
LDMathew McCarthyFalmouth PenwerrisCornwall
VACVacancyFalmouth SmithickCornwall
INDDavid SaunbyFalmouth TrescobeasCornwall
CONMartyn AlveyFeock and Playing PlaceCornwall
INDRobert HendryFour LanesCornwall
CONAndy VirrFowey and TywardreathCornwall
LDPaula DolphinGrenville and StrattonCornwall
LDMario FonkGulval and HeamoorCornwall
LABDorothy KirkGunnislake and CalstockCornwall
CONLionel PascoeGwinearGwithian and St ErthCornwall
INDJohn PollardHayle NorthCornwall
INDGraham CoadHayle SouthCornwall
INDMike ThomasHelston NorthCornwall
LDJohn MartinHelston SouthCornwall
LDDavid EkinsmythIlloganCornwall
INDMike Eathorne-GibbonsLadock St Clement and St ErmeCornwall
LDChris BattersLanivet and BlislandCornwall
INDJohn Thomas MBELanner and StithiansCornwall
LDGemma MasseyLaunceston CentralCornwall
LDAdam PaynterLaunceston North and North PetherwinCornwall
LDJade FarringtonLaunceston SouthCornwall
CONLinda TaylorLelant and Carbis BayCornwall
INDSally HawkenLiskeard EastCornwall
CONNick CrakerLiskeard NorthCornwall
CONJane PascoeLiskeard West and DobwallsCornwall
INDArmand TomsLooe EastCornwall
LDEdwina HannafordLooe West Lansallos and LanteglosCornwall
LDColin MartinLostwithielCornwall
CONSimon ElliottLudgvanCornwall
CONSharon DawLynherCornwall
CONPeter WilliamsMabe Perranarworthal and St GluviasCornwall
CONSue NicholasMarazion and PerranuthnoeCornwall
CONPhil SeevaMenheniotCornwall
CONJames MustoeMevagisseyCornwall
CONRichard PearsMount CharlesCornwall
LDJoyce DuffinMount Hawke and PortreathCornwall
INDCarolyn RuleMullion and GradeRuanCornwall
CONAdrian HarveyNewlyn and GoonhavernCornwall
CONRoger HardingNewlyn and MouseholeCornwall
LDGeoff BrownNewquay CentralCornwall
LDJoanna KennyNewquay PentireCornwall
CONOliver MonkNewquay TrelogganCornwall
CONKevin TowillNewquay TretherrasCornwall
LDPaul SummersNewquay TreviglasCornwall
LDRichard BuscombePadstowCornwall
CONJordan RowsePar and St Blazey GateCornwall
CONJohn SymonsPenryn East and MylorCornwall
INDMary MayPenryn WestCornwall
INDMatthew LukePenwithick and BoscoppaCornwall
LABCornelius OlivierPenzance CentralCornwall
LABTim DwellyPenzance EastCornwall
INDJim McKennaPenzance PromenadeCornwall
INDMichael CallanPerranporthCornwall
CONPhilip DesmondePool and TehidyCornwall
INDAndrew WallisPorthleven and Helston WestCornwall
LDNicky ChopakPoundstockCornwall
INDBob EgertonProbus Tregony and GrampoundCornwall
INDGeorge TrubodyRame PeninsulaCornwall
CONBarbara EllenbroekRedruth CentralCornwall
LABStephen BarnesRedruth NorthCornwall
INDIan ThomasRedruth SouthCornwall
INDJohn WoodRocheCornwall
INDJulian GermanRoselandCornwall
INDDerek HolleySaltash EastCornwall
CONSheila Lennox-BoydSaltash NorthCornwall
LDHilary FrankSaltash SouthCornwall
LDSam TamlinSaltash WestCornwall
LDPete MitchellSt AgnesCornwall
CONTom FrenchSt Austell BayCornwall
LDMalcolm BrownSt Austell BethelCornwall
INDSandra HeywardSt Austell GoverCornwall
LDJackie BullSt Austell PoltairCornwall
CONPauline GilesSt BlazeyCornwall
LDHelen HawkinsSt BuryanCornwall
LDMartin EddySt CleerCornwall
INDPaul WillsSt Columb MajorCornwall
INDFred GreensladeSt Dennis and NanpeanCornwall
CONJim FlashmanSt Dominick Harrowbarrow and Kelly BrayCornwall
INDDick ColeSt EnoderCornwall
LDJesse FootSt Germans and LandulphCornwall
CONStephen RushworthSt Issey and St TudyCornwall
CONColonel Richard Robinson MBESt Ives EastCornwall
INDAndrew MitchellSt Ives WestCornwall
LDSue JamesSt Just In PenwithCornwall
INDJulian Rand MBESt Keverne and MeneageCornwall
CONJohn FitterSt Mawgan and ColanCornwall
CONCherilyn WilliamsSt MewanCornwall
CONCarol MouldSt Minver and St EndellionCornwall
CONMike McLeningSt StephenInBrannelCornwall
LDDominic FairmanSt Teath and St BrewardCornwall
INDNeil BurdenStokeclimslandCornwall
LDDulcie TudorThreemilestone and GlowethCornwall
CONBarry JordanTintagelCornwall
CONGary DavisTorpoint EastCornwall
CONJohn CragoTorpoint WestCornwall
CONRichard PughTrelawnyCornwall
INDBert BiscoeTruro BoscawenCornwall
LDRob NolanTruro RedannickCornwall
INDLoic RichTruro TregollsCornwall
CONDavid HarrisTruro TrehaverneCornwall
LDSteve KnightleyWadebridge EastCornwall
LDKaren McHughWadebridge WestCornwall
LABClaire DriverAlston and East FellsideCumbria
LDAndy ConnellApplebyCumbria
CONJim ListerAspatriaCumbria
CONGareth Michael EllisBelahCumbria
LABChristine BowditchBelle VueCumbria
INDRobert William BettonBotcherbyCumbria
CONJoseph BownessBothel and WharrelsCumbria
CONLawrence Neil FisherBramptonCumbria
CONGraham Robert Phillip Melville RobertsBranstyCumbria
LDSue SandersonCartmelCumbria
LABAlan McGuckinCastleCumbria
CONArthur William Creighton LambCleator Moor East and FrizingtonCumbria
LABFrank Irving MorganCleator Moor WestCumbria
LDRebecca Charlotte HansonCockermouth NorthCumbria
CONAlan KennonCockermouth SouthCumbria
INDWilliam James GrahamCorby and HaytonCumbria
LABReginald Watson OBECurrockCumbria
LDTrevor AllisonDalston and BurghCumbria
CONBen ShirleyDalton NorthCumbria
CONDes EnglishDalton SouthCumbria
CONHugo George Greenbank GrahamDearham and BroughtonCumbria
LABHugh Francis McDevittDenton HolmeCumbria
LDNeil HughesEden LakesCumbria
LABDavid Edward Southward MBEEgremontCumbria
CONChris WhitesideEgremont North and St BeesCumbria
CONPaul TurnerGosforthCumbria
CONWilliam John WearingGrangeCumbria
CONTom Wentworth WaitesGreystoke and HesketCumbria
LABCyril Frederick WeberHarraby NorthCumbria
LABDeborah Anne EarlHarraby SouthCumbria
INDMarjorie RaeHarringtonCumbria
CONRoy WorthingtonHawcoatCumbria
CONMatt BreretonHigh FurnessCumbria
CONAndrew William WonnacottHillcrest and HensinghamCumbria
LABAnne BurnsHindpoolCumbria
CONJohn MallinsonHoughton and IrthingtonCumbria
CONMartin Steven BarbourHowgateCumbria
LABEmma Louise WilliamsonKells and SandwithCumbria
LDChris HoggKendal CastleCumbria
LDGeoffrey David CookKendal HighgateCumbria
LDShirley EvansKendal NetherCumbria
LDBrenda GrayKendal SouthCumbria
LDPeter ThorntonKendal Strickland and FellCumbria
LDIan StewartKent EstuaryCumbria
LABTony LywoodKeswickCumbria
CONPhil DewKirkby StephenCumbria
LDWill ClarkLakesCumbria
CONVal TarbittLongtownCumbria
LDJanet WillisLow FurnessCumbria
CONRoger Kenneth BinghamLower KentdaleCumbria
CONJames BlandLyth ValleyCumbria
LABCarni McCarron-HolmesMaryport NorthCumbria
LABKeith Anthony LittleMaryport SouthCumbria
CONDoug WilsonMillomCumbria
CONKeith Haigh HitchenMillom WithoutCumbria
LABMichael HawkinsMirehouseCumbria
LABJohn BellMortonCumbria
INDStephen StoddartMoss Bay and MoorcloseCumbria
CONSol WielkopolskiNewbarns and ParksideCumbria
LABHelen WallOld BarrowCumbria
LABWilliam McEwanOrmsgillCumbria
LDPatricia Anne BellPenrith EastCumbria
CONHilary CarrickPenrith NorthCumbria
CONDavid WhippPenrith RuralCumbria
CONHelen Jane FearonPenrith WestCumbria
LABKevin Robert HamiltonRisedaleCumbria
CONDerek GawneRoosecoteCumbria
LABCelia TibbleSeatonCumbria
LDNicholas Charles CottonSedbergh and Kirkby LonsdaleCumbria
CONAnthony James MarkleySolway CoastCumbria
INDJoseph Simon HollidaySt John's and Great CliftonCumbria
LABAlan Lawrence BarrySt Michael'sCumbria
CONElizabeth MallinsonStanwix UrbanCumbria
CONDuncan Stewart FairbairnThursbyCumbria
LABMark WilsonUlverston EastCumbria
CONJames AireyUlverston WestCumbria
LDStanley Bernard CollinsUpper KentCumbria
LABStewart YoungUpperbyCumbria
LABMelvyn Henry WorthWalney NorthCumbria
LABFrank CassidyWalney SouthCumbria
CONNicholas Henry MarrinerWetheralCumbria
LABRoger John LiddleWigtonCumbria
CONBen BerryWindermereCumbria
CONStephen HaraldsenYewdaleCumbria
CONRichard MainonBodelwyddanDenbighshire
PCHuw JonesCorwenDenbighshire
PCGwyneth KenslerDenbigh CentralDenbighshire
INDMark YoungDenbigh LowerDenbighshire
PCRhys ThomasDenbigh LowerDenbighshire
LABGeraint Lloyd-WilliamsDenbigh Upper / HenllanDenbighshire
PCGlenn SwinglerDenbigh Upper / HenllanDenbighshire
INDDavid Gwyn WilliamsDyserthDenbighshire
PCEryl WilliamsEfenechtydDenbighshire
CONMartyn HollandLlanarmonynIandacirc;l / LlandeglaDenbighshire
INDHuw WilliamsLlanbedr Dyffryn Clwyd / LlangynhafalDenbighshire
PCMabon ap GwynforLlandrilloDenbighshire
INDMerfyn ParryLlandyrnogDenbighshire
INDHugh EvansLlanfair Dyffryn Clwyd / GwyddelwernDenbighshire
LABGraham TimmsLlangollenDenbighshire
INDMelvyn MileLlangollenDenbighshire
INDJoe WelchLlanrhaeadryngNghinmeirchDenbighshire
CONHugh IrvingPrestatyn CentralDenbighshire
CONTina JonesPrestatyn CentralDenbighshire
CONAnton SampsonPrestatyn EastDenbighshire
CONJulian Thompson-HillPrestatyn EastDenbighshire
INDPeter EvansPrestatyn MelidenDenbighshire
CONRachel FlynnPrestatyn NorthDenbighshire
CONTony FlynnPrestatyn NorthDenbighshire
LABPaul PenlingtonPrestatyn NorthDenbighshire
CONGareth Lloyd DaviesPrestatyn South WestDenbighshire
LABBob MurrayPrestatyn South WestDenbighshire
CONAnn DaviesRhuddlanDenbighshire
PCArwel RobertsRhuddlanDenbighshire
CONTony ThomasRhyl EastDenbighshire
LABBarry MellorRhyl EastDenbighshire
LABJeanette Chamberlain-JonesRhyl SouthDenbighshire
LABEllie ChardRhyl SouthDenbighshire
CONBrian JonesRhyl South EastDenbighshire
LABBrian BlakeleyRhyl South EastDenbighshire
LABCheryl WilliamsRhyl South EastDenbighshire
LABPat JonesRhyl South WestDenbighshire
LABPete PrendergastRhyl South WestDenbighshire
LABJoan ButterfieldRhyl WestDenbighshire
LABAlan JamesRhyl WestDenbighshire
INDBobby FeeleyRuthinDenbighshire
INDHuw Hilditch-RobertsRuthinDenbighshire
PCEmrys WynneRuthinDenbighshire
CONAndrew ThomasSt. Asaph EastDenbighshire
CONPeter ScottSt. Asaph WestDenbighshire
PCMeirick Lloyd DaviesTrefnantDenbighshire
CONChristine MarstonTremeirchionDenbighshire
LABSteve Marshall-ClarkeAlfreton and SomercotesDerbyshire
LABPaul SmithAlfreton and SomercotesDerbyshire
CONDavid TaylorAlport and DerwentDerbyshire
CONSteve BullAshbourneDerbyshire
CONNeil AtkinAstonDerbyshire
CONJudith TwiggBakewellDerbyshire
LABAnne WesternBarlborough and ClowneDerbyshire
CONPeter MakinBelperDerbyshire
LABDavid AllenBirdholmeDerbyshire
LABDuncan McGregorBolsover NorthDerbyshire
LABJoan DixonBolsover SouthDerbyshire
LABRon MihalyBoythorpe and Brampton SouthDerbyshire
CONCarol HartBreadsall and West HallamDerbyshire
CONRobert ParkinsonBreastonDerbyshire
LABStuart BrittainBrimingtonDerbyshire
CONLinda GroobyBuxton North and EastDerbyshire
CONTony KempBuxton WestDerbyshire
CONJim PerkinsChapel and Hope ValleyDerbyshire
LABBrian WrightClay Cross NorthDerbyshire
LABKevin GillottClay Cross SouthDerbyshire
CONJason AtkinDerwent ValleyDerbyshire
CONSimon SpencerDovedaleDerbyshire
CONAlexander DaleDronfield EastDerbyshire
CONAngelique FosterDronfield West and WaltonDerbyshire
CONChris ShortDuffield and Belper SouthDerbyshire
LABDiane CharlesEckington and KillamarshDerbyshire
LABBrian RidgwayEckington and KillamarshDerbyshire
LABBecki WoodsEtherowDerbyshire
CONMartyn FordEtwall and ReptonDerbyshire
CONGeorge WharmbyGlossop and CharlesworthDerbyshire
CONJean WharmbyGlossop and CharlesworthDerbyshire
CONAlexander StevensonGreater HeanorDerbyshire
CONRichard IliffeHeanor CentralDerbyshire
CONJulie PattenHiltonDerbyshire
CONKevin ButteryHorsleyDerbyshire
CONRobert FlatleyIlkeston EastDerbyshire
LABJohn FruddIlkeston SouthDerbyshire
CONTony KingIlkeston WestDerbyshire
CONPat MurrayLintonDerbyshire
CONAlan GriffithsLong EatonDerbyshire
LABMick WallLoundsley Green and NewboldDerbyshire
LDSue BurfootMatlockDerbyshire
CONLinda ChiltonMelbourneDerbyshire
LDBeth AtkinsNew MillsDerbyshire
CONGarry HicktonPetershamDerbyshire
CONRon AshtonRipley East and CodnorDerbyshire
CONTrevor AinsworthRipley West and HeageDerbyshire
CONWayne MajorSandiacreDerbyshire
CONKewal AthwalSawleyDerbyshire
LABChristine DaleShirebrook and PleasleyDerbyshire
LABJim CoyleSouth Normanton and PinxtonDerbyshire
LABSharon BlankSpireDerbyshire
LABJean InnesSt Mary'sDerbyshire
LABHelen ElliottStaveleyDerbyshire
LDBarry BinghamStaveley North and WhittingtonDerbyshire
LABNigel BarkerSuttonDerbyshire
CONGary MussonSwadlincote CentralDerbyshire
LABSean BambrickSwadlincote NorthDerbyshire
CONStuart SwannSwadlincote SouthDerbyshire
LABClive MoesbyTibshelfDerbyshire
CONJohn BoultWalton and WestDerbyshire
CONAlison FoxWhaley BridgeDerbyshire
CONBarry LewisWingerworth and ShirlandDerbyshire
LABIrene RatcliffeWirksworthDerbyshire
LABYvonne AtkinsonAlphington and CowickDevon
CONStuart BarkerAshburton and BuckfastleighDevon
CONIan HallAxminsterDevon
LDBrian GreensladeBarnstaple NorthDevon
CONJohn MathewsBarnstaple SouthDevon
CONJohn HartBickleigh and WemburyDevon
CONLinda HellyerBideford EastDevon
CONTony InchBideford West and HartlandDevon
CONGeorge GribbleBovey RuralDevon
CONCaroline ChuggBraunton RuralDevon
CONRay BloxhamBroadclystDevon
CONSara Randall-JohnsonBroadclystDevon
CONJerry BrookChudleigh and Teign ValleyDevon
CONRichard EdgellChulmleigh and LandkeyDevon
CONAndrea DavisCombe Martin RuralDevon
LDNick WayCreditonDevon
CONMargaret SquiresCreedy Taw and Mid ExeDevon
CONJohn BerryCullompton and BradninchDevon
CONJonathan HawkinsDartmouth and MarldonDevon
CONJohn ClatworthyDawlishDevon
CONPercy ProwseDuryard and PennsylvaniaDevon
LDAlan ConnettExminster and HaldonDevon
CONJeffrey Trail BEMExmouthDevon
CONRichard ScottExmouthDevon
CONChristine ChannonExmouth and Budleigh Salterton CoastalDevon
LABRob HannafordExwick and St ThomasDevon
CONPhillip TwissFeniton and HonitonDevon
INDFrank BiedermanFremington RuralDevon
CONJames McInnesHatherleigh and ChagfordDevon
LABEmma BrennanHeavitree and Whipton BartonDevon
CONBarry ParsonsHolsworthy RuralDevon
CONPaul CrabbIlfracombeDevon
LDAlistair DewhirstIpplepen and The KerswellsDevon
CONRoger CroadIvybridgeDevon
LDJulian BrazilKingsbridgeDevon
CONRon PeartKingsteignton and Teign EstuaryDevon
LDJackie BrodieNewton Abbot NorthDevon
LDGordon HookNewton Abbot SouthDevon
CONAndrew EastmanNorthamDevon
CONKevin BallOkehampton RuralDevon
INDClaire WrightOtter ValleyDevon
LABHilary AcklandPinhoe and MincinglakeDevon
CONRufus GilbertSalcombeDevon
INDMartin ShawSeaton and ColytonDevon
CONStuart HughesSidmouthDevon
CONRichard HoskingSouth Brent and YealmptonDevon
CONJeremy YabsleySouth MoltonDevon
LABCarol WhittonSt David's and Haven BanksDevon
LABSu AvesSt Sidwells and St JamesDevon
CONDebo SellisTavistockDevon
CONSylvia RussellTeignmouthDevon
CONColin SladeTiverton EastDevon
CONPolly ColthorpeTiverton WestDevon
CONAndrew SaywellTorrington RuralDevon
GRNJacqi HodgsonTotnes and DartingtonDevon
CONAndrew LeadbetterWearside and TopshamDevon
CONIain ChubbWhimple and BlackdownDevon
CONRay RadfordWilland and UffculmeDevon
LABMarina AsvachinWonford and St LoyesDevon
CONPhilip SandersYelverton RuralDevon
LABRachel HodsonAdwick and CarcroftDoncaster (M)
LABDavid HughesAdwick and CarcroftDoncaster (M)
LABJohn MounseyAdwick and CarcroftDoncaster (M)
LABTony CordenArmthorpeDoncaster (M)
LABChris McGuinnessArmthorpeDoncaster (M)
LABSue McGuinnessArmthorpeDoncaster (M)
LABNuala FennellyBalby SouthDoncaster (M)
LABJohn HealyBalby SouthDoncaster (M)
LABCharlie HogarthBentleyDoncaster (M)
LABBill MordueBentleyDoncaster (M)
LABJane NightingaleBentleyDoncaster (M)
LABNeil GethinBessacarrDoncaster (M)
LABMajid KhanBessacarrDoncaster (M)
CONNick AllenBessacarrDoncaster (M)
LABLani-Mae BallConisbroughDoncaster (M)
LABNigel BallConisbroughDoncaster (M)
LABIan PearsonConisbroughDoncaster (M)
LABDavid NevettEdenthorpe and Kirk SandallDoncaster (M)
LABAndrea RobinsonEdenthorpe and Kirk SandallDoncaster (M)
LABPhil ColeEdlington and WarmsworthDoncaster (M)
LABTina ReidEdlington and WarmsworthDoncaster (M)
CONJane CoxFinningleyDoncaster (M)
CONSteve CoxFinningleyDoncaster (M)
CONRichard A JonesFinningleyDoncaster (M)
LABDuncan AndersonHatfieldDoncaster (M)
LABLinda CurranHatfieldDoncaster (M)
LABDerek SmithHatfieldDoncaster (M)
LABGlyn JonesHexthorpe and Balby NorthDoncaster (M)
LABSue WilkinsonHexthorpe and Balby NorthDoncaster (M)
INDBev ChapmanMexboroughDoncaster (M)
INDSean GibbonsMexboroughDoncaster (M)
INDAndy PickeringMexboroughDoncaster (M)
LABIris BeechNorton and AskernDoncaster (M)
LABJohn GilliverNorton and AskernDoncaster (M)
LABAusten WhiteNorton and AskernDoncaster (M)
LABPat HaithRoman RidgeDoncaster (M)
LABKevin RodgersRoman RidgeDoncaster (M)
LABRachael BlakeRossington and BawtryDoncaster (M)
LABMick CooperRossington and BawtryDoncaster (M)
INDJohn CookeRossington and BawtryDoncaster (M)
CONCynthia RansomeSprotbroughDoncaster (M)
CONJonathan WoodSprotbroughDoncaster (M)
LABGeorge DerxStainforth and Barnby DunDoncaster (M)
LABKen KeeganStainforth and Barnby DunDoncaster (M)
LABJoe BlackhamThorne and MoorendsDoncaster (M)
LABSusan DurantThorne and MoorendsDoncaster (M)
LABMark HoulbrookThorne and MoorendsDoncaster (M)
CONMartin GreenhalghTickhill and WadworthDoncaster (M)
INDNigel CanningsTickhill and WadworthDoncaster (M)
LABNikki McDonaldTownDoncaster (M)
LABJohn McHaleTownDoncaster (M)
LABDave ShawTownDoncaster (M)
LABEva HughesWheatley Hills and IntakeDoncaster (M)
LABJane KiddWheatley Hills and IntakeDoncaster (M)
LABPaul WrayWheatley Hills and IntakeDoncaster (M)
CONRebecca KnoxBeaminsterDorset
CONPauline BatstoneBlackmore ValeDorset
CONByron QuayleBlandford ForumDorset
CONKeith DayBridportDorset
LDRos KayesBridportDorset
CONKevin BrookesBroadweyDorset
CONDavid JonesBurton GrangeDorset
CONJean DunseithChickerell and Chesil BankDorset
CONPeter HallChristchurch CentralDorset
LDJanet DoverColehill East and StapehillDorset
LDShane BartlettColehill West and Wimborne MinsterDorset
CONMargaret PhippsCommonsDorset
LDSusan JefferiesCorfe MullenDorset
CONSteve ButlerCranborne ChaseDorset
LDRichard BiggsDorchesterDorset
LDAndy CanningDorchesterDorset
CONSteven LuggFerndownDorset
CONAndrew ParryFerndownDorset
CONAndrew CattawayGillinghamDorset
CONDavid WalshGillinghamDorset
CONDeborah CroneyHambledonDorset
LDNick IrelandLinden LeaDorset
CONTony FerrariLodmoorDorset
CONBill PipeLytchett Minster and UptonDorset
CONDaryl TurnerMarshwood ValeDorset
CONRay BryanMoorsDorset
CONDavid ShortellMoorsDorset
CONLesley DedmanMudeford and HighcliffeDorset
CONPeter WharfNorth West PurbeckDorset
LABKate WhellerPortland HarbourDorset
CONKatharine GarciaPortland TophillDorset
GRNClare SuttonRodwellDorset
LDDerek BeerShaftesburyDorset
CONMary PenfoldSherborne RuralDorset
LDJon AndrewsSherborne TownDorset
CONCherry BrooksSouth PurbeckDorset
CONGraham Carr-JonesStalbridge and The BeaconDorset
CONWilliam TriteSwanageDorset
CONJill HaynesThree ValleysDorset
CONToni CoombsVerwoodDorset
CONSpencer FlowerVerwoodDorset
CONColin JamiesonWalkfordDorset
LDBeryl EzzardWarehamDorset
LDDavid HarrisWesthamDorset
GRNJon OrrellWeymouth TownDorset
CONHilary CoxWinterborneDorset
CONMr Ian BlakeAbbeyDumfries & Galloway
SNPMr Rob DavidsonAbbeyDumfries & Galloway
LABMr Davie StittAbbeyDumfries & Galloway
CONMrs Karen CarruthersAnnandale East and EskdaleDumfries & Galloway
LABMr Archie DryburghAnnandale East and EskdaleDumfries & Galloway
CONMr Ronnie TaitAnnandale East and EskdaleDumfries & Galloway
CONMr Douglas FairbairnAnnandale NorthDumfries & Galloway
CONMs Gail MacgregorAnnandale NorthDumfries & Galloway
SNPMr Stephen ThompsonAnnandale NorthDumfries & Galloway
LABMr Adam WilsonAnnandale NorthDumfries & Galloway
LDMr Richard BrodieAnnandale SouthDumfries & Galloway
CONMr Ian CarruthersAnnandale SouthDumfries & Galloway
LABMr Sean MarshallAnnandale SouthDumfries & Galloway
SNPMr Henry McClellandAnnandale SouthDumfries & Galloway
INDMr Iain HowieCastle Douglas and CrocketfordDumfries & Galloway
CONMr David JamesCastle Douglas and CrocketfordDumfries & Galloway
SNPMr John YoungCastle Douglas and CrocketfordDumfries & Galloway
SNPMr Dougie CampbellDee and GlenkensDumfries & Galloway
CONMrs Patsy GilroyDee and GlenkensDumfries & Galloway
INDMrs Jane MaitlandDee and GlenkensDumfries & Galloway
CONMr John CharterisLocharDumfries & Galloway
CONMr Ivor HyslopLocharDumfries & Galloway
LABMr Jeff LeaverLocharDumfries & Galloway
SNPMs Tracey LittleLocharDumfries & Galloway
LABMr Jim DempsterMid and Upper NithsdaleDumfries & Galloway
CONMr Matthew RonnieMid and Upper NithsdaleDumfries & Galloway
SNPMr Andrew WoodMid and Upper NithsdaleDumfries & Galloway
SNPMs Katie HagmannMid Galloway and Wigtown WestDumfries & Galloway
CONMr David InglisMid Galloway and Wigtown WestDumfries & Galloway
INDMr Jim McColmMid Galloway and Wigtown WestDumfries & Galloway
CONMr Graham NicolMid Galloway and Wigtown WestDumfries & Galloway
SNPMr John CampbellNithDumfries & Galloway
CONMr Malcolm JohnstoneNithDumfries & Galloway
LABMr John MartinNithDumfries & Galloway
LABMrs Elaine MurrayNithDumfries & Galloway
CONMr Graham BellNorth West DumfriesDumfries & Galloway
SNPMr Andy FergusonNorth West DumfriesDumfries & Galloway
LABMr David McKieNorth West DumfriesDumfries & Galloway
LABMr Ronnie NicholsonNorth West DumfriesDumfries & Galloway
CONMr Andrew GiustiStranraer and the RhinsDumfries & Galloway
INDMr Willie ScobieStranraer and the RhinsDumfries & Galloway
LABMr Tommy SloanStranraer and the RhinsDumfries & Galloway
SNPMs Ros SurteesStranraer and the RhinsDumfries & Galloway
SNPFlynn, MarkColdsideDundee
LABMcIrvine, GeorgeColdsideDundee
LABWright, HelenColdsideDundee
SNPRendall, AnneColdsideDundee
LABRichardson, MargaretEast EndDundee
SNPRoberts, ChristinaEast EndDundee
SNPDawson, WillEast EndDundee
SNPRoss, AlanLocheeDundee
LABMalone, CharlieLocheeDundee
LABMarra, MichaelLocheeDundee
SNPSmith, RoisinLocheeDundee
SNPLynn, KenMaryfieldDundee
LABCruickshank, GeorgiaMaryfieldDundee
SNPShort, LynneMaryfieldDundee
SNPSawers, WillieNorth EastDundee
LABGordon, BrianNorth EastDundee
SNPMurray, GregorNorth EastDundee
SNPAlexander, JohnStrathmartineDundee
SNPHunter, StewartStrathmartineDundee
INDBorthwick, IanStrathmartineDundee
LABKeenan, KevinStrathmartineDundee
SNPCordell, KevinThe FerryDundee
CONScott, Derekthe FerryDundee
CONScott, PhilipThe FerryDundee
LDDuncan, CraigThe FerryDundee
SNPCampbell, BillWest EndDundee
LDMacpherson, FraserWest EndDundee
LABMcCready, RichardWest EndDundee
CONHay, DonaldWest EndDundee
LABJeanette StephensonAnnfield PlainDurham
INDJoan NicholsonAnnfield PlainDurham
LABJim AtkinsonAycliffe EastDurham
LABSarah IvesonAycliffe EastDurham
LABJohn ClareAycliffe North and MiddridgeDurham
CONScott DurhamAycliffe North and MiddridgeDurham
CONPaul HowellAycliffe North and MiddridgeDurham
LABEddy AdamAycliffe WestDurham
LABKate HopperAycliffe WestDurham
CONGeorge RichardsonBarnard Castle EastDurham
CONJames RowlandsonBarnard Castle EastDurham
CONRichard BellBarnard Castle WestDurham
CONTed HendersonBarnard Castle WestDurham
LDEric MavinBelmontDurham
LDLesley MavinBelmontDurham
LABKatie CorriganBelmontDurham
INDPeter OliverBenfieldsideDurham
INDStephen RobinsonBenfieldsideDurham
LABJoy AllenBishop Auckland TownDurham
INDSam ZairBishop Auckland TownDurham
LABPauline CrathorneBishop Middleham and CornforthDurham
LABRob CruteBlackhallsDurham
LABLynn PounderBlackhallsDurham
LABPaul TaylorBrandonDurham
LABJohn TurnbullBrandonDurham
LABJoanne CarrBurnopfield and DiptonDurham
LABIvan JewellBurnopfield and DiptonDurham
CONBeaty BainbridgeChesterleStreet EastDurham
LABTracie SmithChesterleStreet NorthDurham
INDPaul SextonChesterleStreet SouthDurham
CONAllan BainbridgeChesterleStreet SouthDurham
LABSimon HenigChesterleStreet West CentralDurham
LABLinda MarshallChesterleStreet West CentralDurham
LABChristine PottsChiltonDurham
LDOwen TempleConsett NorthDurham
INDAlex WatsonConsett NorthDurham
INDDerek HicksConsett SouthDurham
LABCharlie KayCoundonDurham
LABStuart DunnCoxhoeDurham
LABMaura McKeonCoxhoeDurham
INDJan BlakeyCoxhoeDurham
LABMark DavinsonCraghead and South MoorDurham
LABCarole HampsonCraghead and South MoorDurham
LABAndrea PattersonCrookDurham
INDPatricia JoplingCrookDurham
INDAnne ReedCrookDurham
LABKevin ShawDawdonDurham
LABLeanne KennedyDawdonDurham
LABDavid BellDeernessDurham
LABJean ChaplowDeernessDurham
LABMarion WilsonDeernessDurham
LABJane BrownDelves LaneDurham
LABMalcolm ClarkeDelves LaneDurham
LABEddie BellDenesideDurham
LABJennifer BellDenesideDurham
LDDavid StokerDurham SouthDurham
LABDavid BoyesEasingtonDurham
LABAngela SurteesEasingtonDurham
LDDavid FreemanElvet and GilesgateDurham
LDRichard OrmerodElvet and GilesgateDurham
LDMike McGaunEsh and Witton GilbertDurham
LDArnie SimpsonEsh and Witton GilbertDurham
LABHeather SmithEvenwoodDurham
CONStephen HugillEvenwoodDurham
LABPeter AtkinsonFerryhillDurham
INDBrian AveryFerryhillDurham
INDJoe MakepeaceFerryhillDurham
LDAmanda HopgoodFramwellgate and Newton HallDurham
LDMamie SimmonsFramwellgate and Newton HallDurham
LDMark WilkesFramwellgate and Newton HallDurham
LABJune ClarkHordenDurham
LABIan McLeanHordenDurham
LABJude ConsidineLanchesterDurham
LABOssie JohnsonLanchesterDurham
INDAlan ShieldLeadgate and MedomsleyDurham
INDWatts StellingLeadgate and MedomsleyDurham
INDAlan BellLumleyDurham
INDAudrey WillisLumleyDurham
LABJoyce MaitlandMurtonDurham
LABAlan NapierMurtonDurham
LDLiz BrownNevilles CrossDurham
LDElizabeth ScottNevilles CrossDurham
LDCraig MartinNorth LodgeDurham
INDKaren HawleyPassfieldDurham
LABAlison BateyPeltonDurham
LABColin CarrPeltonDurham
LABDanny WoodPeltonDurham
LABHarry BennettPeterlee EastDurham
LABAudrey LaingPeterlee EastDurham
INDKaron LiddellPeterlee WestDurham
INDSusan McDonnellPeterlee WestDurham
LABHeather LiddleSacristonDurham
LABSimon WilsonSacristonDurham
LABGeraldine BleasdaleSeahamDurham
LABSue MorrisonSeahamDurham
LABJohn RobinsonSedgefieldDurham
CONDavid BrownSedgefieldDurham
LABDavid HallSherburnDurham
LABBill KellettSherburnDurham
LABHenry NicholsonShildon and Dene ValleyDurham
LABShirley QuinnShildon and Dene ValleyDurham
LABBrian StephensShildon and Dene ValleyDurham
LABEunice HuntingtonShotton and South HettonDurham
INDIvan CochraneShotton and South HettonDurham
INDGeoff DarkesSpennymoorDurham
INDLiz MaddisonSpennymoorDurham
INDKevin ThompsonSpennymoorDurham
LABLyn BoydStanleyDurham
LABCarl MarshallStanleyDurham
LABOlga MilburnTanfieldDurham
INDJoyce CharltonTanfieldDurham
LABRichard ManchesterTow LawDurham
LABPeter BrookesTrimdon and ThornleyDurham
LABLucy HovvelsTrimdon and ThornleyDurham
LABJude GrantTrimdon and ThornleyDurham
INDAlan GardnerTudhoeDurham
INDNeil GraysonTudhoeDurham
INDAnita SavoryWeardaleDurham
INDJohn ShuttleworthWeardaleDurham
LABChristine WilsonWest AucklandDurham
LABRob YorkeWest AucklandDurham
LABOlwyn GunnWillington and HunwickDurham
LABFraser TinsleyWillington and HunwickDurham
LABLeo TaylorWingateDurham
LABJohn LethbridgeWoodhouse CloseDurham
LABTanya TuckerWoodhouse CloseDurham
INDEllen FreelAnnickEast Ayrshire
SNPGordon JenkinsAnnickEast Ayrshire
CONJohn McFadzeanAnnickEast Ayrshire
LABJohn McGheeAnnickEast Ayrshire
SNPClaire LeitchBallochmyleEast Ayrshire
LABNeil McGheeBallochmyleEast Ayrshire
SNPJim RobertsBallochmyleEast Ayrshire
CONAlyson SimmonsBallochmyleEast Ayrshire
LABWilliam CrawfordCumnock and New CumnockEast Ayrshire
SNPJim McMahonCumnock and New CumnockEast Ayrshire
SNPJacqui ToddCumnock and New CumnockEast Ayrshire
CONWalter YoungCumnock and New CumnockEast Ayrshire
SNPJohn BellDoon ValleyEast Ayrshire
LABElaine DinwoodieDoon ValleyEast Ayrshire
INDDrew FilsonDoon ValleyEast Ayrshire
INDSally CogleyIrvine ValleyEast Ayrshire
LABGeorge MairIrvine ValleyEast Ayrshire
SNPElena WhithamIrvine ValleyEast Ayrshire
SNPFiona CampbellKilmarnock East and HurlfordEast Ayrshire
SNPJohn CampbellKilmarnock East and HurlfordEast Ayrshire
LABBarry DouglasKilmarnock East and HurlfordEast Ayrshire
CONJon HerdKilmarnock East and HurlfordEast Ayrshire
SNPHelen CoffeyKilmarnock NorthEast Ayrshire
CONIan GrantKilmarnock NorthEast Ayrshire
LABMaureen McKayKilmarnock NorthEast Ayrshire
LABJohn KnappKilmarnock SouthEast Ayrshire
SNPClare MaitlandKilmarnock SouthEast Ayrshire
SNPJim ToddKilmarnock SouthEast Ayrshire
CONTom CookKilmarnock West and CrosshouseEast Ayrshire
LABLillian JonesKilmarnock West and CrosshouseEast Ayrshire
SNPIain LintonKilmarnock West and CrosshouseEast Ayrshire
SNPDouglas ReidKilmarnock West and CrosshouseEast Ayrshire
LDRosie O'NeilBearsden NorthEast Dunbartonshire
INDDuncan CummingBearsden NorthEast Dunbartonshire
CONSheila MechanBearsden NorthEast Dunbartonshire
LDVaughan MoodyBearsden SouthEast Dunbartonshire
SNPDenis JohnstonBearsden SouthEast Dunbartonshire
CONAndrew PolsonBearsden SouthEast Dunbartonshire
LDGary PewsBishopbriggs North and CampsieEast Dunbartonshire
SNPPaul FerrettiBishopbriggs North and CampsieEast Dunbartonshire
CONBilly HendryBishopbriggs North and CampsieEast Dunbartonshire
SNPMohrag FischerBishopbriggs North and CampsieEast Dunbartonshire
SNPGordan LowBishopbriggs SouthEast Dunbartonshire
CONAlan BrownBishopbriggs SouthEast Dunbartonshire
LABAlan MoirBishopbriggs SouthEast Dunbartonshire
SNPJohn JamiesonKirkintilloch East and North and TwecharEast Dunbartonshire
LDSusan MurrayKirkintilloch East and North and TwecharEast Dunbartonshire
LABStewart MacDonaldKirkintilloch East and North and TwecharEast Dunbartonshire
CONSandra ThorntonLenzie and Kirkintilloch SouthEast Dunbartonshire
LDRod AcklandLenzie and Kirkintilloch SouthEast Dunbartonshire
SNPGillian RenwickLenzie and Kirkintilloch SouthEast Dunbartonshire
SNPJim GibbonsMilngavieEast Dunbartonshire
LDJim GoodallMilngavieEast Dunbartonshire
CONGraeme McGinnigleMilngavieEast Dunbartonshire
LABNorman HampshireDunbar and East LintonEast Lothian
CONSue KempsonDunbar and East LintonEast Lothian
SNPPaul McLennanDunbar and East LintonEast Lothian
LABShamin AkhtarHaddington and LammermuirEast Lothian
SNPTom TrotterHaddington and LammermuirEast Lothian
LABJohn McMillanHaddington and LammermuirEast Lothian
CONBrian SmallHaddington and LammermuirEast Lothian
SNPStuart CurrieMusselburghEast Lothian
LABAndrew ForrestMusselburghEast Lothian
CONKatie MackieMusselburghEast Lothian
SNPJohn WilliamsonMusselburghEast Lothian
CONJeremy FindlayNorth Berwick CoastalEast Lothian
LABJim GoodfellowNorth Berwick CoastalEast Lothian
CONJane HendersonNorth Berwick CoastalEast Lothian
SNPNeil GilbertPreston / Seton / GosfordEast Lothian
LABWillie InnesPreston / Seton / GosfordEast Lothian
LABFiona O’DonnellPreston / Seton / GosfordEast Lothian
CONLachlan BrucePreston / Seton / GosfordEast Lothian
CONGordon MackettTranent / Wallyford / MacmerryEast Lothian
LABColin McGinnTranent / Wallyford / MacmerryEast Lothian
SNPKenny McLeodTranent / Wallyford / MacmerryEast Lothian
LABFiona DugdaleTranent / Wallyford / MacmerryEast Lothian
CONPaul AitkenBarrhead, Liboside and UplawmoorEast Renfrewshire
SNPAngela ConveryBarrhead, Liboside and UplawmoorEast Renfrewshire
LABBetty CunninghamBarrhead, Liboside and UplawmoorEast Renfrewshire
INDDanny DevlinBarrhead, Liboside and UplawmoorEast Renfrewshire
SNPAnnette IrelandClarkston, Netherlee, and WilliamwoodEast Renfrewshire
LABAlan LaffertyClarkston, Netherlee, and WilliamwoodEast Renfrewshire
INDDavid MacdonaldClarkston, Netherlee, and WilliamwoodEast Renfrewshire
CONStewart MillerClarkston, Netherlee, and WilliamwoodEast Renfrewshire
LABProvost Jim FletcherGiffnock and ThornliebankEast Renfrewshire
SNPColm MerrickGiffnock and ThornliebankEast Renfrewshire
CONGordon WallaceGiffnock and ThornliebankEast Renfrewshire
SNPTony BuchananNewton Mearns North and NeilstonEast Renfrewshire
CONCharlie GilbertNewton Mearns North and NeilstonEast Renfrewshire
LABPaul O'KaneNewton Mearns North and NeilstonEast Renfrewshire
SNPCaroline BamforthNewton Mearns South and EagleshamEast Renfrewshire
CONBarbara GrantNewton Mearns South and EagleshamEast Renfrewshire
CONJim McLeanNewton Mearns South and EagleshamEast Renfrewshire
CONJim SwiftNewton Mearns South and EagleshamEast Renfrewshire
CONNick BennettArlington East Hoathly and HellinglyEast Sussex
LDKathryn FieldBattle and CrowhurstEast Sussex
INDCharles ClarkBexhill EastEast Sussex
CONMichael EnsorBexhill NorthEast Sussex
CONSimon ElfordBexhill SouthEast Sussex
INDStuart EarlBexhill WestEast Sussex
CONCarl MaynardBrede Valley and MarshamEast Sussex
CONJim SheppardChaileyEast Sussex
CONRichard StogdonCrowborough North and Jarvis BrookEast Sussex
CONSylvia TidyCrowborough South and St JohnsEast Sussex
LDSteve WallisEastbourne DevonshireEast Sussex
LDColin SwansboroughEastbourne Hampden ParkEast Sussex
LDAlan ShuttleworthEastbourne LangneyEast Sussex
CONBarry TaylorEastbourne MeadsEast Sussex
LDJohn UngarEastbourne Old TownEast Sussex
CONColin BelseyEastbourne RattonEast Sussex
CONDavid ElkinEastbourne SovereignEast Sussex
LDDavid TuttEastbourne St Anthony'sEast Sussex
LDPat RodohanEastbourne UppertonEast Sussex
CONFrancis WhetstoneForest Row and GroombridgeEast Sussex
CONBob BowdlerHailsham MarketEast Sussex
CONGerard FoxHailsham New TownEast Sussex
CONPeter PragnellHastings Ashdown and ConquestEast Sussex
CONLaurie LoeHastings Baird and OreEast Sussex
LABGodfrey DanielHastings Braybrooke and CastleEast Sussex
LABTrevor WebbHastings Central St Leonards and GensingEast Sussex
LABPhil ScottHastings Hollington and Wishing TreeEast Sussex
CONMatthew BeaverHastings Maze Hill and West St LeonardsEast Sussex
LABTania CharmanHastings Old Hastings and TressellEast Sussex
CONMartin ClarkeHastings St Helens and SilverhillEast Sussex
CONRupert SimmonsHeathfield and MayfieldEast Sussex
INDRuth O'Keeffe MBELewesEast Sussex
CONRoy GalleyMaresfield and BuxtedEast Sussex
LDDarren GroverNewhaven and BishopstoneEast Sussex
CONAngharad DaviesNorthern RotherEast Sussex
LDSarah OsborneOuse Valley West and DownsEast Sussex
CONNigel EneverPeacehavenEast Sussex
CONTom LiddiardPevensey and Stone CrossEast Sussex
INDDaniel ShingPolegate and WatermillEast Sussex
LDPhilip DanielRingmer and Lewes BridgeEast Sussex
CONJohn Barnes MBERother North WestEast Sussex
CONKeith GlazierRye and Eastern RotherEast Sussex
CONPhil BoormanSeaford NorthEast Sussex
LDCarolyn LambertSeaford SouthEast Sussex
CONAndy SmithTelscombeEast Sussex
CONClaire DowlingUckfield NorthEast Sussex
CONChris DowlingUckfield South with FramfieldEast Sussex
CONBill BentleyWealden EastEast Sussex
CONBob StandleyWealden North EastEast Sussex
INDStephen ShingWillingdon and South DownsEast Sussex
CONGraham HutchisonAlmondEdinburgh
LDKevin LangAlmondEdinburgh
SNPNorman WorkAlmondEdinburgh
LDLouise YoungAlmondEdinburgh
LABKaren DoranCity CentreEdinburgh
GRNClaire MillerCity CentreEdinburgh
CONJoanna MowatCity CentreEdinburgh
SNPAlasdair RankinCity CentreEdinburgh
LABScott ArthurColinton/FairmileheadEdinburgh
CONPhil DoggartColinton/FairmileheadEdinburgh
CONJason RustColinton/FairmileheadEdinburgh
CONScott DouglasCorstorphine/MurrayfieldEdinburgh
LDGillian GloyerCorstorphine/MurrayfieldEdinburgh
SNPFrank RossCorstorphine/MurrayfieldEdinburgh
SNPIan CampbellCraigentinny/DuddingstonEdinburgh
LABJoan GriffithsCraigentinny/DuddingstonEdinburgh
CONJohn McLellanCraigentinny/DuddingstonEdinburgh
GRNAlex StaniforthCraigentinny/DuddingstonEdinburgh
LDRobert AldridgeDrum Brae/GyleEdinburgh
SNPClaire BridgmanDrum Brae/GyleEdinburgh
CONMark BrownDrum Brae/GyleEdinburgh
SNPEleanor BirdForthEdinburgh
CONJim CampbellForthEdinburgh
LABCammy DayForthEdinburgh
SNPGeorge GordonForthEdinburgh
GRNGavin CorbettFountainbridge/CraiglockhartEdinburgh
CONAndrew JohnstonFountainbridge/CraiglockhartEdinburgh
SNPDavid KeyFountainbridge/CraiglockhartEdinburgh
SNPGavin BarrieInverleithEdinburgh
CONMax MitchellInverleithEdinburgh
LDHal OslerInverleithEdinburgh
CONIain WhyteInverleithEdinburgh
GRNChas BoothLeithEdinburgh
SNPAdam McVeyLeithEdinburgh
LABGordon MunroLeithEdinburgh
LABMarion DonaldsonLeith WalkEdinburgh
SNPAmy Mcneese-MechanLeith WalkEdinburgh
GRNSusan RaeLeith WalkEdinburgh
SNPLewis RitchieLeith WalkEdinburgh
LABLezley Marion CameronLiberton/GilmertonEdinburgh
SNPDerek HowieLiberton/GilmertonEdinburgh
SNPLesley MacinnesLiberton/GilmertonEdinburgh
CONStephanie SmithLiberton/GilmertonEdinburgh
CONNick CookMorningsideEdinburgh
GRNMelanie MainMorningsideEdinburgh
LDNeil RossMorningsideEdinburgh
LABMandy WattMorningsideEdinburgh
CONGraeme BrucePentland HillsEdinburgh
SNPNeil GardinerPentland HillsEdinburgh
LABRicky HendersonPentland HillsEdinburgh
CONSusan WebberPentland HillsEdinburgh
SNPKate CampbellPortobello/CraigmillarEdinburgh
GRNMary CampbellPortobello/CraigmillarEdinburgh
LABMaureen ChildPortobello/CraigmillarEdinburgh
CONCallum LaidlawPortobello/CraigmillarEdinburgh
SNPDenis DixonSighthill/GorgieEdinburgh
SNPCatherine FullertonSighthill/GorgieEdinburgh
CONAshley GraczykSighthill/GorgieEdinburgh
LABDonald WilsonSighthill/GorgieEdinburgh
GRNSteve BurgessSouthside/NewingtonEdinburgh
SNPAlison DickieSouthside/NewingtonEdinburgh
LABIan PerrySouthside/NewingtonEdinburgh
CONCameron RoseSouthside/NewingtonEdinburgh
INDJohn MackayAn Taobh Siar agus NisEilean Siar
INDJohn N MacleodAn Taobh Siar agus NisEilean Siar
SNPKenneth MacLeodAn Taobh Siar Agus NisEilean Siar
INDKenny John MacleodAn Taobh Siar agus NisEilean Siar
SNPCalum MacmillanBarraigh Bhatarsaigh Eiriosgaigh agus Uibhist a DeasEilean Siar
SNPDonald ManfordBarraigh Bhatarsaigh Eiriosgaigh agus Uibhist a DeasEilean Siar
INDIain Archie MacneilBarraigh Bhatarsaigh Eiriosgaigh agus Uibhist a DeasEilean Siar
INDPaul Francis SteeleBarraigh Bhatarsaigh Eiriosgaigh agus Uibhist a DeasEilean Siar
INDIain Murdoch MacleodBeinn na Faoghla Agus Uibhist A TuathEilean Siar
INDRoddy MackayBeinn na Faoghla Agus Uibhist A TuathEilean Siar
INDUisdean RobertsonBeinn na Faoghla Agus Uibhist A TuathEilean Siar
INDCalum MacleanLoch A TuathEilean Siar
INDDonald F CrichtonLoch A TuathEilean Siar
SNPJohn A MaciverLoch a TuathEilean Siar
INDFinlay CunninghamNa Hearadh Agus Ceann A Deas Nan LochEilean Siar
SNPJohn Graham MitchellNa Hearadh Agus Ceann A Deas Nan LochEilean Siar
INDPaul Anthony FinneganNa Hearadh Agus Ceann A Deas Nan LochEilean Siar
INDAngus MorrisonSgir’ Uige Agus Ceann A Tuath Nan LochEilean Siar
CONNorman A MacdonaldSgir’ Uige Agus Ceann A Tuath Nan LochEilean Siar
CONAlasdair R FraserSgir’ Uige Agus Ceann A Tuath Nan LochEilean Siar
INDAlasdair MacLeodSgire An RubhaEilean Siar
INDFinlay Mackenzie StewartSgire An RubhaEilean Siar
INDNorman MacdonaldSgire An RubhaEilean Siar
INDAngus McCormackSteornabhagh a DeasEilean Siar
INDCharlie NicolsonSteornabhagh a DeasEilean Siar
INDKeith DodsonSteornabhagh a DeasEilean Siar
SNPRae MacKenzieSteòrnabhagh a DeasEilean Siar
SNPGordon MurraySteòrnabhagh a TuathEilean Siar
INDIain MacLean MacAulaySteòrnabhagh a TuathEilean Siar
INDNeil MackaySteòrnabhagh a TuathEilean Siar
INDRoddie MackaySteornabhagh A TuathEilean Siar
LABLee ScordisAbbeyEssex
INDKerry Smith - Member of Non-Aligned GroupBasildon Westley HeightsEssex
CONAnthony Michael HedleyBillericay and BursteadEssex
CONDr Richard MooreBillericay and BursteadEssex
CONStephen CanningBockingEssex
CONRobert MitchellBraintree EasternEssex
CONWendy SchmittBraintree TownEssex
CONLouise McKinlay - Cabinet Member for ResourcesBrentwood HuttonEssex
LDBarry Roy AspinellBrentwood NorthEssex
CONLesley Wagland OBEBrentwood RuralEssex
LDDavid John KendallBrentwood SouthEssex
CONMr Alan GogginBrightlingseaEssex
CONJohn Francis Aldridge Chairman of the CouncilBroomfield and WrittleEssex
CONMrs Valerie MetcalfeBuckhurst Hill and Loughton SouthEssex
INDDave Blackwell - Member of Non -Aligned GroupCanvey Island EastEssex
INDPeter May - Member of Non-Aligned GroupCanvey Island WestEssex
CONJohn Andrew Spence CBE - Cabinet Member for Health and Adult Social CareChelmerEssex
CONDick Alfred Madden Cabinet Member for Children and FamiliesChelmsford CentralEssex
LDStephen RobinsonChelmsford NorthEssex
LDMrs Jude DeakinChelmsford WestEssex
CONGagan MohindraChigwell and Loughton BroadwayEssex
INDColin David Sargeant Member of Non- Aligned GroupClacton EastEssex
CONAndy WoodClacton NorthEssex
CONPaul HoneywoodClacton WestEssex
CONMrs Anne BrownConstableEssex
CONSue Lissimore Cabinet Member for Housing, Property and PlanningDruryEssex
CONMrs Susan Barker Cabinet Member for Culture, Communities and CustomerDunmowEssex
CONChristopher WhitbreadEpping and Theydon BoisEssex
CONMark PlattFrinton and WaltonEssex
CONJenny ChandlerGreat BaddowEssex
CONMrs Jillian Mary ReevesHadleighEssex
CONJo BeavisHalsteadEssex
CONMike GarnettHarlow NorthEssex
CONEdward C JohnsonHarlow South EastEssex
CONMichael HardwareHarlow WestEssex
CONClive SouterHarlow WestEssex
LABIvan Henderson, Leader of Labour GroupHarwichEssex
CONDavid Malcolm Finch Leader of the Council Leader of the Conservative GroupHedinghamEssex
CONMark DurhamHeybridge and TollesburyEssex
LABAllan DaviesLaindon Park and FryernsEssex
CONJeff HenryLaindon Park and FryernsEssex
INDChris Pond, OBE MA PhD Hon. - Leader of Non- Aligned GroupLoughton CentralEssex
CONMrs Penny ChannerMaldonEssex
LABDave HarrisMaypoleEssex
CONJohn Gilbert Jowers - Vice Chairman of the CouncilMersea and TiptreeEssex
LDMrs Anne TurrellMile End and HighwoodsEssex
CONAnthony James JacksonNorth Weald and NazeingEssex
CONMaggie McEwenOngar and RuralEssex
LDJohn BakerParsons Heath and East GatesEssex
CONStephen HillierPitseaEssex
LABPatricia ReidPitseaEssex
CONMalcolm MaddocksRayleigh NorthEssex
CONJune LumleyRayleigh SouthEssex
CONTerry CutmoreRochford NorthEssex
CONMike SteptoeRochford SouthEssex
CONCarole WestonRochford WestEssex
CONJohn MoranSaffron WaldenEssex
CONAndrew SheldonSouth BenfleetEssex
CONBob MasseySouth Woodham FerrersEssex
CONRon PrattSouthminsterEssex
LDMichael John Mackrory JP, Leader of Liberal Democrat GroupSpringfieldEssex
CONRaymond John Gooding Cabinet Member for EducationStanstedEssex
CONKevin Paul Bentley Deputy Leader of Conservative GroupStanway and PyefleetEssex
CONIan Grundy - Cabinet Member for HighwaysStockEssex
CONAndrew James ErskineTendring Rural EastEssex
CONCarlo GuglielmiTendring Rural WestEssex
CONSimon Michael Walsh Cabinet Member for Environment and WasteThaxtedEssex
CONGraham ButlandThree Fields with Great NotleyEssex
CONBeverley EganThundersleyEssex
CONMrs Ricki GadsbyWaltham AbbeyEssex
CONTony BallWickford CrouchEssex
CONMalcolm Robert BuckleyWickford CrouchEssex
GRNJames Edward Abbott Member of Non-Aligned GroupWitham NorthernEssex
CONDerrick Jonathan LouisWitham SouthernEssex
LABJulie Ann YoungWivenhoe St AndrewEssex
LABDavid AitchisonBo'ness and BlacknessFalkirk
CONLynn MunroBo'ness and BlacknessFalkirk
SNPDepute Provost Ann RitchieBo'ness and BlacknessFalkirk
INDBilly BuchananBonnybridge/LarbertFalkirk
SNPProvost Tom ColemanBonnybridge/LarbertFalkirk
CONDavid GrantBonnybridge/LarbertFalkirk
SNPGary BouseCarse Kinnaird and TrystFalkirk
LABJoan CoombesCarse Kinnaird and TrystFalkirk
CONJim FlynnCarse Kinnaird and TrystFalkirk
SNPLaura MurtaghCarse Kinnaird and TrystFalkirk
LABJim BlackwoodDenny/BanknockFalkirk
SNPFiona CollieDenny/BanknockFalkirk
SNPPaul GarnerDenny/BanknockFalkirk
CONNigel HarrisDenny/BanknockFalkirk
SNPDavid AlexanderFalkirk NorthFalkirk
LABRobert BissettFalkirk NorthFalkirk
LABDennis GoldieFalkirk NorthFalkirk
SNPCecil MeiklejohnFalkirk NorthFalkirk
SNPLorna BinnieFalkirk SouthFalkirk
CONJohn PatrickFalkirk SouthFalkirk
LABPat ReidFalkirk SouthFalkirk
SNPDavid BalfourGrangemouthFalkirk
LABAllyson BlackGrangemouthFalkirk
INDRobert SpearsGrangemouthFalkirk
SNPAdanna McCueLower BraesFalkirk
CONMalcolm NicolLower BraesFalkirk
LABAlan NimmoLower BraesFalkirk
SNPGordon HughesUpper BraesFalkirk
CONJames KerrUpper BraesFalkirk
LABJohn McLuckieUpper BraesFalkirk
SNPKen CaldwellBuckhaven, Methil and Wemyss villagesFife
LABDavid GrahamBuckhaven, Methil and Wemyss villagesFife
SNPJohn O'BrienBuckhaven, Methil and Wemyss villagesFife
LABRyan SmartBuckhaven, Methil and Wemyss villagesFife
LABGordon LanglandsBurntisland, Kinghorn and Western KirkcaldyFife
CONKathleen LeslieBurntisland, Kinghorn and Western KirkcaldyFife
SNPAlistair BainCowdenbeathFife
LABGary GuichanCowdenbeathFife
CONDarren WattCowdenbeathFife
LABAlex CampbellCowdenbeathFife
LDMargaret KennedyCuparFife
SNPKaren MarjoramCuparFife
CONTony MiklinskiCuparFife
CONAlan CraigDunfermline CentralFife
LABGarry HaldaneDunfermline CentralFife
SNPJean H MuirDunfermline CentralFife
LABJim LeishmanDunfermline CentralFife
CONGavin EllisDunfermline NorthFife
SNPIan FergusonDunfermline NorthFife
LABHelen LawDunfermline NorthFife
LDJames CalderDunfermline SouthFife
LABRoss PatersonDunfermline SouthFife
CONDavid J RossDunfermline SouthFife
SNPFay SinclairDunfermline SouthFife
SNPJohn DochertyEast Neuk and LandwardFife
CONLinda HoltEast Neuk and LandwardFife
LDBill PorteousEast Neuk and LandwardFife
LABDerek NobleGlenrothes Central and ThorntonFife
SNPRoss J Vettraino OBEGlenrothes Central and ThorntonFife
SNPVikki WiltonGlenrothes Central and ThorntonFife
SNPJohn BeareGlenrothes North, Leslie and MarkinchFife
SNPFiona GrantGlenrothes North, Leslie and MarkinchFife
CONMick GreenGlenrothes North, Leslie and MarkinchFife
LABJan WincottGlenrothes North, Leslie and MarkinchFife
LABAltany CraikGlenrothes West and KinglassieFife
SNPJulie FordGlenrothes West and KinglassieFife
SNPCraig WalkerGlenrothes West and KinglassieFife
CONAndy HeerHowe of Fife and Tay CoastFife
LDDonald LothianHowe of Fife and Tay CoastFife
SNPDavid MacDiarmidHowe of Fife and Tay CoastFife
SNPDavid BarrattInverkeithing and Dalgety BayFife
CONDave DempseyInverkeithing and Dalgety BayFife
LABLesley LairdInverkeithing and Dalgety BayFife
SNPAlice McGarryInverkeithing and Dalgety BayFife
LABAlistair CameronKirkcaldy CentralFife
LABJudy HamiltonKirkcaldy CentralFife
SNPZoe HisbentKirkcaldy CentralFife
LABIan CameronKirkcaldy EastFife
SNPRod CavanaghKirkcaldy EastFife
CONRichard WattKirkcaldy EastFife
LABNeil CrooksKirkcaldy NorthFife
SNPCarol LindsayKirkcaldy NorthFife
LABDavid RossKirkcaldy NorthFife
SNPDavid AlexanderLeven, Kennoway and LargoFife
LABColin DavidsonLeven, Kennoway and LargoFife
CONGraham RitchieLeven, Kennoway and LargoFife
SNPAlistair SuttieLeven, Kennoway and LargoFife
LABLinda ErskineLochgelly and CardendenFife
SNPRosemary LiewaldLochgelly and CardendenFife
SNPLea McLellandLochgelly and CardendenFife
CONTony OrtonRosythFife
SNPSam SteeleRosythFife
LABAndrew VerrecchiaRosythFife
LDJane Ann ListonSt AndrewsFife
CONDominic NolanSt AndrewsFife
LABBrian ThomsonSt AndrewsFife
SNPAnn VernerSt AndrewsFife
LDTim BrettTay BridgeheadFife
SNPBill ConnorTay BridgeheadFife
LDJonny TeppTay BridgeheadFife
LABAlex CampbellThe LochsFife
LABMary Bain LockhartThe LochsFife
LABBobby ClellandWest Fife and coastal villagesFife
CONMino ManekshawWest Fife and coastal villagesFife
SNPKate StewartWest Fife and coastal villagesFife
LDHilary McGuillArgoed / ArgoedFlintshire
INDHelen BrownAston / AstonFlintshire
INDGeorge HardcastleAston / AstonFlintshire
INDRob DaviesBagillt East / Dwyrain BagilltFlintshire
LABMike ReeceBagillt West / Gorllewin BagilltFlintshire
LABBilly MullinBroughton North East / Gogleddddwyrain BrychdynFlintshire
LABDerek ButlerBroughton South / De BrchdynFlintshire
LABMike LoweBroughton South / De BrchdynFlintshire
CONJean S DaviesBrynford / BrynfforddFlintshire
INDRichard JonesBuckley Bistre East / Bwcle Dwyrain BistreFlintshire
INDArnold WoolleyBuckley Bistre East / Bwcle Dwyrain BistreFlintshire
LDNeville PhillipsBuckley Bistre West / Bwcle Gorllewin BistreFlintshire
LABAndy WilliamsBuckley Bistre West / Bwcle Gorllewin BistreFlintshire
INDCarol EllisBuckley Mountain / Mynydd BwcleFlintshire
INDDennis HutchinsonBuckley Pentrobin / Bwcle PentrobinFlintshire
INDMike PeersBuckley Pentrobin / Bwcle PentrobinFlintshire
LABDavid HealeyCaergwrle / CaergwrleFlintshire
LDTudor JonesCaerwys / CaerwysFlintshire
CONOwen ThomasCilcain / CilcainFlintshire
LABBernie AttridgeConnah's Quay Central / Canol Cei ConnahFlintshire
LABAaron ShottonConnah's Quay Central / Canol Cei ConnahFlintshire
LABAndy DunbobbinConnah's Quay Golftyn / Golftyn Cei ConnahFlintshire
LABPaul ShottonConnah's Quay Golftyn / Golftyn Cei ConnahFlintshire
LABIan DunbarConnah's Quay South / De Cei ConnahFlintshire
LABIan SmithConnah's Quay South / De Cei ConnahFlintshire
LABMartin WhiteConnah's Quay Wepre / Gwepra Cei ConnahFlintshire
INDDave MackieEwloe / EwloFlintshire
CONJanet AxworthyEwloe / EwloFlintshire
LABGlyn BanksFfynnongroyw / FfynnongroywFlintshire
LABIan RobertsFlint Castle / Castell y FflintFlintshire
LABDavid CoxFlint Coleshill / Cwnsyllt y FflintFlintshire
LABMichelle PerfectFlint Coleshill / Cwnsyllt y FflintFlintshire
INDRita JohnsonFlint Oakenholt / Oakenholt y FflintFlintshire
LABPaul CunninghamFlint Trelawny / Trelawny y FflintFlintshire
LABVicky PerfectFlint Trelawny / Trelawny y FflintFlintshire
INDRosetta DolphinGreenfield / Maes GlasFlintshire
INDSian BraunGronant / GronantFlintshire
CONAdele Davies-CookeGwernaffield / Y WaunFlintshire
INDKevin HughesGwernymynydd / GwernymynyddFlintshire
INDColin LeggHalkyn / HelygainFlintshire
CONClive CarverHawarden / PenarlagFlintshire
INDMike AllportHigher Kinnerton / Kinnerton UchafFlintshire
LABTed PalmerHolywell Central / Canol TreffynnonFlintshire
LABJoe JohnsonHolywell East / Dwyrain TreffynnonFlintshire
LABPaul JohnsonHolywell West / Gorllewin TreffynnonFlintshire
LABGladys HealeyHope / Yr HobFlintshire
INDRay HughesLeeswood / CoedllaiFlintshire
LABDave HughesLlanfynydd / LlanfynyddFlintshire
INDBob ConnahMancot / MancotFlintshire
INDRalph SmallMancot / MancotFlintshire
INDHaydn BatemanMold Broncoed / Broncoed yr WyddgrugFlintshire
LABChris BithellMold East / Dwyrain yr WyddgrugFlintshire
LABGeoff CollettMold South / De'r WyddgrugFlintshire
INDBrian LloydMold West / Gorllewin yr WyddgrugFlintshire
INDPatrick HeesomMostyn / MostynFlintshire
LDMared EastwoodNew Brighton / New BrightonFlintshire
INDMarion BatemanNorthop / LlaneurgainFlintshire
INDTony SharpsNorthop Hall / Northop HallFlintshire
LABCindy HindsPenyffordd / PenyfforddFlintshire
INDDavid WilliamsPenyffordd / PenyfforddFlintshire
LABDavid WisingerQueensferry / QueensferryFlintshire
LABRichard LloydSaltney Mold Junction / Saltney Cyffordd yr WyddgrugFlintshire
INDVeronica GaySaltney Stonebridge / Saltney StonebridgeFlintshire
LABChristine JonesSealand / SealandFlintshire
LABDavid EvansShotton East / Dwyrain ShottonFlintshire
LABRon DaviesShotton Higher / Shotton UchafFlintshire
LABSean BibbyShotton West / Gorllewin ShottonFlintshire
CONAndrew HolgateTrelawnyd and Gwaenysgor / Trelawnyd a GwaenysgorFlintshire
LABCarolyn ThomasTreuddyn / TreuddynFlintshire
LDChris DolphinWhitford / ChwitfforddFlintshire
SNPLord Provost Eva BolanderAnderston/City/Yorkhill Glasgow
LABBailie Philip BraatAnderston/City/Yorkhill Glasgow
GRNBailie Christy MearnsAnderston/City/Yorkhill Glasgow
SNPAngus MillarAnderston/City/Yorkhill Glasgow
SNPBailie Elaine BallantyneBaillieston Glasgow
CONPhillip CharlesBaillieston Glasgow
LABJames ColemanBaillieston Glasgow
CONRobert ConnellyCalton Glasgow
SNPGreg HepburnCalton Glasgow
SNPJennifer LaydenCalton Glasgow
LABCecilia O'LoneCalton Glasgow
SNPAllan GowCanal Glasgow
LABGary GrayCanal Glasgow
SNPBailie Jacqueline McLarenCanal Glasgow
LABRobert MooneyCanal Glasgow
LABMatt KerrCardonald Glasgow
SNPElaine McSporranCardonald Glasgow
SNPAlex WilsonCardonald Glasgow
LABJim KavanaghCardonald Glasgow
SNPAllan CaseyDennistoun Glasgow
GRNKim LongDennistoun Glasgow
LABElaine McDougallDennistoun Glasgow
SNPBailie Malcolm BalfourDrumchapel/Anniesland Glasgow
LABPaul CareyDrumchapel/Anniesland Glasgow
SNPElspeth KerrDrumchapel/Anniesland Glasgow
LABBailie Anne McTaggartDrumchapel/Anniesland Glasgow
SNPBailie Annette ChristieEast Centre Glasgow
LABFrank DochertyEast Centre Glasgow
LABBailie Marie GarrityEast Centre Glasgow
SNPBailie Russell RobertsonEast Centre Glasgow
LABBill ButlerGarscadden/Scotstounhill Glasgow
SNPMichael CullenGarscadden/Scotstounhill Glasgow
SNPChris CunninghamGarscadden/Scotstounhill Glasgow
LABEva MurrayGarscadden/Scotstounhill Glasgow
SNPRichard BellGovan Glasgow
SNPStephen DornanGovan Glasgow
LABBailie John KaneGovan Glasgow
GRNAllan YoungGovan Glasgow
LABSaqib AhmedGreater Pollok Glasgow
LABRashid HussainGreater Pollok Glasgow
SNPDavid McDonaldGreater Pollok Glasgow
SNPRhiannon SpearGreater Pollok Glasgow
SNPKen AndrewHillhead Glasgow
LABHanzala MalikHillhead Glasgow
GRNMartha WardropHillhead Glasgow
SNPSusan AitkenLangside Glasgow
LABArchie Graham OBELangside Glasgow
SNPAnna RichardsonLangside Glasgow
GRNTanya WiselyLangside Glasgow
CONEuan BlockleyLinn Glasgow
LABMalcolm CunningLinn Glasgow
SNPBailie Glenn ElderLinn Glasgow
SNPMargaret MorganLinn Glasgow
SNPJohn LetfordMaryhill Glasgow
LABJane MorganMaryhill Glasgow
SNPFranny ScallyMaryhill Glasgow
LABStephen CurranNewlands/Auldburn Glasgow
SNPBailie Josephine DochertyNewlands/Auldburn Glasgow
CONBailie Kyle ThorntonNewlands/Auldburn Glasgow
LABMaureen BurkeNorth East Glasgow
SNPRuairi KellyNorth East Glasgow
SNPMandy MorganNorth East Glasgow
GRNBailie Dr Martin BartosPartick East/Kelvindale Glasgow
CONTony CurtisPartick East/Kelvindale Glasgow
SNPKenny McLeanPartick East/Kelvindale Glasgow
LABMartin RhodesPartick East/Kelvindale Glasgow
SNPBailie Norman MacLeodPollokshields Glasgow
CONDavid MeiklePollokshields Glasgow
GRNJon MolyneuxPollokshields Glasgow
LABBailie Hanif RajaPollokshields Glasgow
SNPLaura DohertyShettleston Glasgow
SNPMichelle FernsShettleston Glasgow
CONThomas KerrShettleston Glasgow
LABFrank McAveetyShettleston Glasgow
SNPAlexander BelicSouthside Central Glasgow
SNPMhairi HunterSouthside Central Glasgow
LABBailie James ScanlonSouthside Central Glasgow
LABBailie Soryia SiddiqueSouthside Central Glasgow
SNPGraham CampbellSpringburn/Robroyston Glasgow
SNPChristina CannonSpringburn/Robroyston Glasgow
LABMartin McElroySpringburn/Robroyston Glasgow
LABAileen McKenzieSpringburn/Robroyston Glasgow
CONBailie Ade AibinuVictoria Park Glasgow
SNPFeargal DaltonVictoria Park Glasgow
LABMaggie McTernanVictoria Park Glasgow
LDColin HayCheltenham: All Saints and OakleyGloucestershire
CONMatt BabbageCheltenham: Battledown and Charlton KingsGloucestershire
LDSimon WheelerCheltenham: Benhall and Up HatherleyGloucestershire
LDKlara SudburyCheltenham: Charlton Park and CollegeGloucestershire
LDSuzanne WilliamsCheltenham: Hesters Way and SpringbankGloucestershire
CONTim HarmanCheltenham: Lansdown and ParkGloucestershire
LDIain DobieCheltenham: Leckhampton anden HillGloucestershire
INDJohn PayneCheltenham: Pittville and PrestburyGloucestershire
LDChris ColemanCheltenham: St Mark's and St Peter'sGloucestershire
LDBernard FisherCheltenham: St Paul's and SwindonGloucestershire
LDPaul HodgkinsonCotswold: BourtonontheWater and NorthleachGloucestershire
CONLynden StoweCotswold: CampdenValeGloucestershire
LDNigel Robbins OBECotswold: Cirencester BeechesGloucestershire
LDJoe HarrisCotswold: Cirencester ParkGloucestershire
CONRay TheodoulouCotswold: Fairford and Lechlade on ThamesGloucestershire
CONShaun ParsonsCotswold: South CerneyGloucestershire
CONNigel Moor FRTPI FRSACotswold: StowontheWoldGloucestershire
CONStephen HirstCotswold: TetburyGloucestershire
CONRichard BoylesForest of Dean: Blakeney and BreamGloucestershire
LABGraham MorganForest of Dean: CinderfordGloucestershire
CONCarole Allaway MartinForest of Dean: ColefordGloucestershire
CONTerry HaleForest of Dean: Drybrook and LydbrookGloucestershire
CONAlan PreestForest of Dean: LydneyGloucestershire
CONBrian RobinsonForest of Dean: MitcheldeanGloucestershire
CONWill Windsor-CliveForest of Dean: NewentGloucestershire
CONPatrick MolyneuxForest of Dean: SedburyGloucestershire
CONAndrew GravellsGloucester: AbbeyGloucestershire
LDDavid BrownGloucester: Barnwood and HucclecoteGloucestershire
CONSajid PatelGloucester: Barton and TredworthGloucestershire
LABKate HaighGloucester: Coney Hill and MatsonGloucestershire
CONDave Norman MBEGloucester: Grange and KingswayGloucestershire
CONPam Tracey MBEGloucester: Hempsted and WestgateGloucestershire
LDJeremy HiltonGloucester: Kingsholm and WottonGloucestershire
CONKathy WilliamsGloucester: LonglevensGloucestershire
CONMark Hawthorne MBEGloucester: QuedgeleyGloucestershire
CONDr Andrew MillerGloucester: TuffleyGloucestershire
CONKeith RippingtonStroud: Bisley and PainswickGloucestershire
CONBrian TipperStroud: Cam ValleyGloucestershire
CONLoraine Vivienne PatrickStroud: DursleyGloucestershire
CONStephen DaviesStroud: Hardwicke and SevernGloucestershire
GRNRachel SmithStroud: MinchinhamptonGloucestershire
LABSteve RobinsonStroud: NailsworthGloucestershire
LABBrian OosthuysenStroud: RodboroughGloucestershire
LABLesley Williams MBEStroud: StonehouseGloucestershire
GRNEva WardStroud: Stroud CentralGloucestershire
LDJohn CordwellStroud: WottonunderEdgeGloucestershire
CONRobert BirdTewkesbury: Bishop's CleeveGloucestershire
CONRobert VinesTewkesbury: BrockworthGloucestershire
LDJack WilliamsTewkesbury: ChurchdownGloucestershire
CONPhil AwfordTewkesbury: HighnamGloucestershire
CONKevin John CromwellTewkesbury: TewkesburyGloucestershire
CONVernon SmithTewkesbury: Tewkesbury EastGloucestershire
CONRoger WilsonTewkesbury: Winchcombe and WoodmancoteGloucestershire
PCW. Gareth RobertsAberdaronGwynedd
INDDewi OwenAberdyfiGwynedd
PCPeter ReadAbererchGwynedd
PCGethin Glyn WilliamsAbermawGwynedd
INDDewi Wyn RobertsAbersochGwynedd
PCDafydd MeurigArllechweddGwynedd
LABSion W. JonesBethelGwynedd
INDPeter Antony GarlickBontnewyddGwynedd
INDGareth WilliamsBotwnnogGwynedd
PCAnnwen DanielsBowydd and RhiwGwynedd
PCPeredur JenkinsBrithdir and Llanfachreth / Y Ganllwyd / LlanelltydGwynedd
INDBeth LawtonBryncrug / LlanfihangelGwynedd
PCCemlyn Rees WilliamsCadnantGwynedd
INDOwain WilliamsClynnogGwynedd
INDJohn Pughe RobertsCorris/MawddwyGwynedd
INDEirwyn WilliamsCricciethGwynedd
PCBerwyn Parry JonesCwm y GloGwynedd
PCSteve CollingsDeiniolGwynedd
PCElfed WilliamsDeiniolenGwynedd
PCGareth A. RobertsDewiGwynedd
INDRobert Glyn DanielsDiffwys and MaenofferenGwynedd
LDStephen W. ChurchmanDolbenmaenGwynedd
PCLinda MorganDolgellauGwynedd
PCDyfrig L. SiencynDolgellauGwynedd
INDEryl Jones-WilliamsDyffryn ArdudwyGwynedd
INDAnwen J. DaviesEfailnewydd / BuanGwynedd
PCHuw Gruffydd Wyn JonesGarthGwynedd
PCPaul John RowlinsonGerlanGwynedd
PCElin Walker JonesGlyderGwynedd
INDEric M. JonesGroeslonGwynedd
INDFreya Hannah BenthamHarlech/TalsarnauGwynedd
INDRichard Medwyn HughesHendreGwynedd
INDKeith JonesHiraelGwynedd
PCAled Wyn JonesLlanaelhaearnGwynedd
PCAnnwen HughesLlanbedrGwynedd
INDAngela RussellLlanbedrogGwynedd
INDKevin Morris JonesLlanberisGwynedd
PCElwyn EdwardsLlandderfelGwynedd
INDJohn Brynmor HughesLlanenganGwynedd
INDLouise HughesLlangelynninGwynedd
PCCraig ab IagoLlanllyfniGwynedd
PCCharles Wyn JonesLlanrugGwynedd
PCAlan Jones EvansLlanuwchllynGwynedd
INDAeron M. JonesLlanwndaGwynedd
PCAled Ll. EvansLlanystumdwyGwynedd
INDDylan FernleyMarchogGwynedd
INDNigel PickavanceMarchogGwynedd
PCMair RowlandsMenaiGwynedd
PCIoan ThomasMenaiGwynedd
PCCatrin Elen WagerMenaiGwynedd
PCSian Wyn HughesMorfa NefynGwynedd
PCGruffydd WilliamsNefynGwynedd
PCRheinallt PuwOgwenGwynedd
INDJason Wayne ParryPebligGwynedd
INDElwyn JonesPenisarwaunGwynedd
PCGareth ThomasPenrhyndeudraethGwynedd
PCMenna BainesPentirGwynedd
PCJudith Mary HumphreysPenygroesGwynedd
PCE. Selwyn GriffithsPorthmadogGwynedd
PCNia Wyn JeffreysPorthmadogGwynedd
INDAlwyn GruffyddPorthmadog TremadogGwynedd
INDHefin UnderwoodPwllheliGwynedd
INDDylan BullardPwllheliGwynedd
PCOlaf Cai LarsenSeiontGwynedd
INDW. Roy OwenSeiontGwynedd
INDI. Dilwyn LloydTalysarnGwynedd
PCLinda Ann JonesTeiglGwynedd
INDElfed Powell RobertsTrawsfynyddGwynedd
PCDafydd OwenTregarth a Mynydd LlandygaiGwynedd
PCSimon GlynTudweiliogGwynedd
INDAnne Lloyd JonesTywynGwynedd
INDMike StevensTywynGwynedd
PCEdgar Wyn OwenWaunfawrGwynedd
PCDilwyn MorganY BalaGwynedd
PCGareth Wyn GriffithY FelinheliGwynedd
CONCharles ChoudharyAldershot NorthHampshire
CONBill Withers Lt ColAldershot SouthHampshire
CONMark Kemp-GeeAlton RuralHampshire
CONAndrew JoyAlton TownHampshire
CONKirsty LockeAndover NorthHampshire
CONMartin BoilesAndover SouthHampshire
CONZilliah BrooksAndover WestHampshire
LDAlan DowdenBaddesleyHampshire
LABMichael WestbrookBasingstoke CentralHampshire
LABJane FrankumBasingstoke NorthHampshire
CONRobert TaylorBasingstoke North WestHampshire
LDGavin JamesBasingstoke South EastHampshire
CONStephen ReidBasingstoke South WestHampshire
CONRob HumbyBishops WalthamHampshire
LDMike ThorntonBishopstoke and Fair OakHampshire
LDRupert KyrleBotley and Hedge End NorthHampshire
CONStephen PhilpottBridgemaryHampshire
CONKeith MansBrockenhurstHampshire
CONRhydian VaughanCallevaHampshire
CONAnna McNair ScottCandovers Oakley and OvertonHampshire
CONMarge HarveyCatheringtonHampshire
CONJudith GrajewskiChandler's FordHampshire
INDJohn BennisonChurch Crookham and EwshotHampshire
CONDavid KeastCowplain and Hart PlainHampshire
LDMalcolm WadeDibden and HytheHampshire
LDDaniel ClarkeEastleigh NorthHampshire
LDWayne IrishEastleigh SouthHampshire
CONRay BoltonEmsworth and St FaithsHampshire
CONPal HayreFareham CroftonHampshire
LDRoger PriceFareham PortchesterHampshire
CONSeán WoodwardFareham SarisburyHampshire
CONGeoffrey HockleyFareham TitchfieldHampshire
CONFred BirkettFareham TownHampshire
CONPeter LathamFareham TownHampshire
CONKeith EvansFareham WarsashHampshire
CONRoz ChaddFarnborough NorthHampshire
CONRoland DibbsFarnborough SouthHampshire
CONRod CooperFarnborough WestHampshire
CONSteve ForsterFleet TownHampshire
LDKeith HouseHambleHampshire
LDPeter ChegwynHardwayHampshire
LDDavid SimpsonHartley Wintney and Yateley WestHampshire
CONLance QuantrillHayling IslandHampshire
LDTonia CraigHedge End and West End SouthHampshire
LDJackie PorterItchen ValleyHampshire
CONGraham BurgessLeeHampshire
CONChristopher CarterLeesland and TownHampshire
CONPeter EdgarLeesland and TownHampshire
CONFloss MitchellLiphook Headley and GrayshottHampshire
CONElaine StillLoddonHampshire
CONMichael WhiteLymington and BoldreHampshire
CONEdward HeronLyndhurst and FordingbridgeHampshire
CONRoger HuxstepMeon ValleyHampshire
CONMel KendalNew MiltonHampshire
CONFran CarpenterNew Milton North Milford and HordleHampshire
CONJackie BransonNorth East HavantHampshire
CONLiz FairhurstNorth West HavantHampshire
CONJonathan GlenOdiham and HookHampshire
CONRob MocattaPetersfield ButserHampshire
CONRussell OppenheimerPetersfield HangersHampshire
CONGary HughesPurbrook and Stakes SouthHampshire
CONMichael ThierryRingwoodHampshire
CONRoy PerryRomsey RuralHampshire
LDMark CooperRomsey TownHampshire
CONAlexis McEvoySouth WatersideHampshire
CONDerek MellorTadley and BaughurstHampshire
CONAndrew GibsonTest Valley CentralHampshire
CONNeville PenmanTotton North and Netley MarshHampshire
LDDavid HarrisonTotton South and MarchwoodHampshire
CONAnn BriggsWaterloo and Stakes NorthHampshire
LDBruce TennentWest End and Horton HeathHampshire
CONTom ThackerWhitchurch and The CleresHampshire
CONAdam CarewWhitehill Bordon and LindfordHampshire
CONJan WarwickWinchester DownlandsHampshire
LDDominic HiscockWinchester EastgateHampshire
CONPatricia StallardWinchester Southern ParishesHampshire
LDMartin TodWinchester WestgateHampshire
LDAdrian CollettYateley East and BlackwaterHampshire
LDSara BedfordAbbots LangleyHertfordshire
CONMichael MuirBaldock & Letchworth EastHertfordshire
LABSharon Taylor OBEBedwellHertfordshire
CONIan ReayBerkhamstedHertfordshire
CONJohn WyllieBishop's Stortford EastHertfordshire
CONGraham McAndrewBishop's Stortford RuralHertfordshire
CONColin WoodwardBishop's Stortford WestHertfordshire
CONSusan BrownBorehamwood NorthHertfordshire
CONAlan PlanceyBorehamwood SouthHertfordshire
CONTerry DourisBridgewaterHertfordshire
CONAdam MitchellBroadwaterHertfordshire
CONJeff JonesBuntingfordHertfordshire
CONJane WestBushey NorthHertfordshire
CONSeamus QuiltyBushey SouthHertfordshire
LDStephen Giles-MedhurstCentral Watford and OxheyHertfordshire
LDRobin ParkerChellsHertfordshire
CONDave HewittCheshunt CentralHertfordshire
LDJohn HaleColney Heath and MarshalswickHertfordshire
LDSteve DruryCroxleyHertfordshire
CONMark Mills-BishopFlamstead End and TurnfordHertfordshire
VACVacancyGoffs Oak and Bury GreenHertfordshire
LDDr Barbara GibsonHaldensHertfordshire
LDNigel QuintonHandside and PeartreeHertfordshire
CONDavid WilliamsHarpenden North EastHertfordshire
CONAnnie BrewsterHarpenden RuralHertfordshire
CONTeresa HeritageHarpenden South WestHertfordshire
CONDr Susie GordonHatfield EastHertfordshire
LABMargaret Eames-PetersenHatfield NorthHertfordshire
CONStephen BoultonHatfield RuralHertfordshire
LDPaul ZukowskyjHatfield SouthHertfordshire
CONAndrew WilliamsHemel Hempstead EastHertfordshire
CONColette Wyatt-LoweHemel Hempstead North EastHertfordshire
CONFiona GuestHemel Hempstead North WestHertfordshire
CONTina HowardHemel Hempstead South EastHertfordshire
LDRon TindallHemel Hempstead St. Paul'sHertfordshire
CONWilliam Wyatt-LoweHemel Hempstead TownHertfordshire
CONDr Andrew StevensonHertford All SaintsHertfordshire
CONKen CroftonHertford RuralHertfordshire
CONBob DeeringHertford St AndrewsHertfordshire
LABJudi Billing MBEHitchin NorthHertfordshire
CONDavid BarnardHitchin RuralHertfordshire
CONDerrick AshleyHitchin SouthHertfordshire
CONTim HutchingsHoddesdon NorthHertfordshire
CONPaul MasonHoddesdon SouthHertfordshire
CONRichard RobertsKings LangleyHertfordshire
CONRichard ThakeKnebworth and CodicoteHertfordshire
CONSimon BloxhamLetchworth NorthHertfordshire
CONTerry HoneLetchworth SouthHertfordshire
LABDreda GordonLondon ColneyHertfordshire
LDKareen HastrickMeriden TudorHertfordshire
LDMark WatkinNascot ParkHertfordshire
LABAsif KhanNorth WatfordHertfordshire
LABJoshua Bennett LovellOld StevenageHertfordshire
CONFrances ButtonOxhey ParkHertfordshire
CONJohn GrahamPotters Bar EastHertfordshire
CONMorris BrightPotters Bar West and ShenleyHertfordshire
CONRalph SangsterRickmansworth WestHertfordshire
CONFiona HillRoystonHertfordshire
LDSteve JarvisRoyston West and RuralHertfordshire
CONEric BuckmasterSawbridgeworthHertfordshire
CONMichael HearnShephallHertfordshire
LABJoan KingSouth OxheyHertfordshire
LDChris WhiteSt. Albans CentralHertfordshire
LDAnthony RowlandsSt. Albans EastHertfordshire
LDCharlotte HoggSt. Albans NorthHertfordshire
LDSandy WalkingtonSt. Albans SouthHertfordshire
CONPhil BibbySt. NicholasHertfordshire
CONSue FeatherstoneSt. Stephen'sHertfordshire
CONChris HaywardThree Rivers RuralHertfordshire
LDNick HollinghurstTringHertfordshire
LABNigel BellVicarage HolywellHertfordshire
CONDee HartWaltham CrossHertfordshire
CONDavid AndrewsWare NorthHertfordshire
CONJonathan KayeWare SouthHertfordshire
CONCaroline ClapperWatlingHertfordshire
CONRichard H SmithWelwynHertfordshire
LABLynn Chesterman OBEWelwyn Garden City SouthHertfordshire
LDTim WilliamsWoodside StanboroughHertfordshire
INDHelen CarmichaelAird and Loch NessHighland
CONGeorge CruickshankAird and Loch NessHighland
INDMargaret DavidsonAird and Loch NessHighland
SNPEmma KnoxAird and Loch NessHighland
CONJohn BruceBadenoch and StrathspeyHighland
SNPMuriel CockburnBadenoch and StrathspeyHighland
GRNPippa HadleyBadenoch and StrathspeyHighland
INDBill LobbanBadenoch and StrathspeyHighland
LDGordon AdamBlack IsleHighland
INDJennifer BarclayBlack IsleHighland
SNPCraig FraserBlack IsleHighland
INDAllan HendersonCaol and MallaigHighland
SNPBilly MacLachlanCaol and MallaigHighland
INDBen ThompsonCaol and MallaigHighland
INDMike FinlaysonCromarty FirthHighland
SNPPauline MunroCromarty FirthHighland
SNPMaxine SmithCromarty FirthHighland
INDCarolyn WilsonCromarty FirthHighland
INDRoddy BalfourCulloden and ArdersierHighland
SNPGlynis Campbell-SinclairCulloden and ArdersierHighland
LDTrish RobertsonCulloden and ArdersierHighland
SNPGraham MacKenzieDingwall and SeaforthHighland
INDAlister MackinnonDingwall and SeaforthHighland
LDAngela MacLeanDingwall and SeaforthHighland
INDMargaret PatersonDingwall and SeaforthHighland
LDRichard GaleEast Sutherland and EddertonHighland
LABDeirdre MackayEast Sutherland and EddertonHighland
INDJim McGillivrayEast Sutherland and EddertonHighland
INDJohn FinlaysonElean a' CheoHighland
INDJohn GordonElean a' CheoHighland
INDRonald MacDonaldElean a' CheoHighland
INDCalum MacLeodElean a' CheoHighland
SNPBlair AllanFort William and ArdnamurchanHighland
INDAndrew BaxterFort William and ArdnamurchanHighland
SNPNiall McLeanFort William and ArdnamurchanHighland
CONIan RamonFort William and ArdnamurchanHighland
INDJanet CampbellInverness CentralHighland
SNPRichard LairdInverness CentralHighland
LABBet McAllisterInverness CentralHighland
SNPIan BrownInverness MillburnHighland
LABJimmy GrayInverness MillburnHighland
CONIsabelle MacKenzieInverness MillburnHighland
LDAlasdair ChristieInverness NesssideHighland
SNPRon MacWilliamInverness NesssideHighland
CONCallum SmithInverness NesssideHighland
LDCarolyn CaddickInverness SouthHighland
CONAndrew JarvieInverness SouthHighland
INDDuncan MacphersonInverness SouthHighland
INDKen GowansInverness SouthHighland
SNPBill BoydInverness WestHighland
LDAlex GrahamInverness WestHighland
INDGraham RossInverness WestHighland
INDLaurie FraserNairn and CawdorHighland
INDTom HeggieNairn and CawdorHighland
SNPLiz MacDonaldNairn and CawdorHighland
CONPeter SaggersNairn and CawdorHighland
SNPKirsteen CurrieNorth West and Central SutherlandHighland
INDHugh MorrisonNorth West and Central SutherlandHighland
LDLinda MunroNorth West and Central SutherlandHighland
SNPDerek LoudenTain and Easter RossHighland
INDFiona RobertsonTain and Easter RossHighland
INDAlasdair RhindTain and Easter RossHighland
INDDonnie MackayThurso and Northwest CaithnessHighland
CONStruan MackieThurso and Northwest CaithnessHighland
INDMatthew ReissThurso and Northwest CaithnessHighland
SNPKarl RosieThurso and Northwest CaithnessHighland
INDIsabelle CampbellWester Ross Strathpeffer and LochalshHighland
SNPIan CockburnWester Ross Strathpeffer and LochalshHighland
CONDerek MacLeodWester Ross Strathpeffer and LochalshHighland
LDKate StephenWester Ross Strathpeffer and LochalshHighland
SNPRaymond BremnerWick and East CaithnessHighland
INDWillie MacKayWick and East CaithnessHighland
CONAndrew SinclairWick and East CaithnessHighland
INDNicola SinclairWick and East CaithnessHighland
SNPJim MacLeodchristopher.curley@inverclyde.gov.ukInverclyde
SNPChris McElenycolin.jackson@inverclyde.gov.ukInverclyde
LDCiano Rebecchidrew.mckenzie@inverclyde.gov.ukInverclyde
LABJim Clochertygraeme.brooks@inverclyde.gov.ukInverclyde
LABMichael McCormickInverclyde CentralInverclyde
INDTommy McVeyInverclyde CentralInverclyde
LABNatasha MurphyInverclyde CentralInverclyde
LABColin JacksonInverclyde EastInverclyde
INDDrew McKenzieInverclyde EastInverclyde
SNPJim McElenyInverclyde East CentralInverclyde
INDLynne QuinnInverclyde East CentralInverclyde
LABMartin BrennanInverclyde NorthInverclyde
CONGraeme BrooksInverclyde NorthInverclyde
SNPJohn CrowtherInverclyde NorthInverclyde
SNPChristopher CurleyInverclyde SouthInverclyde
SNPElizabeth RobertsonInverclyde SouthInverclyde
LABStephen McCabeInverclyde South WestInverclyde
INDRonnie AhlfeldInverclyde WestInverclyde
LABRobert MoranInverclyde WestInverclyde
INDInnes Nelsonjim.mceleny@inverclyde.gov.ukInverclyde
LABGerry Dorrianjohn.crowther@inverclyde.gov.ukInverclyde
CONDavid Wilsontommy.mcvey@inverclyde.gov.ukInverclyde
PCR.Meirion JonesAethwyIsle of Anglesey
PCAlun Wyn MummeryAethwyIsle of Anglesey
PCRobin Wyn WilliamsAethwyIsle of Anglesey
INDBryan OwenBro AberffrawIsle of Anglesey
INDPeter S RogersBro AberffrawIsle of Anglesey
INDDafydd RobertsBro RhosyrIsle of Anglesey
INDEric Wyn JonesBro RhosyrIsle of Anglesey
INDShaun James RedmondCaergybiIsle of Anglesey
LABJ Arwel RobertsCaergybiIsle of Anglesey
INDRobert Llewelyn JonesCaergybiIsle of Anglesey
LABGlyn HaynesCaergybiIsle of Anglesey
PCRobert G Parry OBE FRAgSCanolbarth Mandocirc;nIsle of Anglesey
PCDylan ReesCanolbarth Mandocirc;nIsle of Anglesey
PCNicola RobertsCanolbarth Mandocirc;nIsle of Anglesey
INDRichard A DewLlifonIsle of Anglesey
INDGwilym O JonesLlifonIsle of Anglesey
PCVaughan HughesLligwyIsle of Anglesey
PCMargaret Murley RobertsLligwyIsle of Anglesey
INDIeuan WilliamsLligwyIsle of Anglesey
PCLewis DaviesSeiriolIsle of Anglesey
PCCarwyn JonesSeiriolIsle of Anglesey
PCAlun RobertsSeiriolIsle of Anglesey
PCJohn GriffithTalybolionIsle of Anglesey
PCLlinos Medi HuwsTalybolionIsle of Anglesey
INDKenneth P HughesTalybolionIsle of Anglesey
INDRichard Owain JonesTwrcelynIsle of Anglesey
INDRichard GriffithsTwrcelynIsle of Anglesey
LDAled Morris JonesTwrcelynIsle of Anglesey
PCTrefor Lloyd Hughes MBEYnys GybiIsle of Anglesey
INDDafydd Rhys ThomasYnys GybiIsle of Anglesey
CONMs. Clare MosdellArreton and NewchurchIsle of Wight
CONMr John Clive KilpatrickBinstead and FishbourneIsle of Wight
CONMr Michael Anthony MurwillBrading St Helens and BembridgeIsle of Wight
CONMr Brian George TyndallBrading St Helens and BembridgeIsle of Wight
CONMr John Vere HobartCarisbrookeIsle of Wight
CONMr Robert SeelyCentral WightIsle of Wight
CONMr David StewartChale Niton and WhitwellIsle of Wight
INDMrs Lora Peacey-WilcoxCowes MedinaIsle of Wight
CONMr Paul BertieCowes NorthIsle of Wight
CONMr John NicholsonCowes South and NorthwoodIsle of Wight
INDMr Paul Fuller - JPCowes West and GurnardIsle of Wight
INDMr Karl LoveEast CowesIsle of Wight
CONMr George William CameronFreshwater NorthIsle of Wight
INDMr John MedlandFreshwater SouthIsle of Wight
INDMr Rodney David DownerGodshill and WroxallIsle of Wight
CONMs. Vanessa Claire ChurchmanHavenstreet Ashey and HaylandsIsle of Wight
CONMr Tig Anthony OutlawLake NorthIsle of Wight
CONMr Paul James BradingLake SouthIsle of Wight
LDMr Reginald BarryNettlestone and SeaviewIsle of Wight
INDMiss Julie Jones-EvansNewport CentralIsle of Wight
LABMr Geoff BrodieNewport EastIsle of Wight
CONMr Matthew PriceNewport NorthIsle of Wight
INDMrs Shirley SmartNewport SouthIsle of Wight
CONMr Chris WhitehouseNewport WestIsle of Wight
LDMr Andrew Charles William GarrattParkhurstIsle of Wight
GRNMr Michael LilleyRyde EastIsle of Wight
CONMr Wayne Charles WhittleRyde North EastIsle of Wight
CONMr Adrian William AxfordRyde North WestIsle of Wight
CONMr Charles ChapmanRyde SouthIsle of Wight
INDMr Ian StephensRyde WestIsle of Wight
INDMrs Debbie AndreSandown NorthIsle of Wight
CONMr Ian David WardSandown SouthIsle of Wight
CONMr Michael Thomas Frank BestonShanklin CentralIsle of Wight
CONMr Chris QuirkShanklin SouthIsle of Wight
INDMr John HoweTotlandIsle of Wight
CONLord Graham PerksVentnor EastIsle of Wight
CONMr Gary John PeaceVentnor WestIsle of Wight
CONMr Stuart HutchinsonWest WightIsle of Wight
INDJulia Baker-SmithWhippingham and OsborneIsle of Wight
CONMr Barry Edwin AbrahamWootton BridgeIsle of Wight
INDLady Marian BerkeleyBryherIsles of Scilly
INDHarry LeggSt AgnesIsles of Scilly
INDJonathan SmithSt MartinsIsles of Scilly
INDR FrancisSt Mary'sIsles of Scilly
INDMrs Fran GrottickSt Mary'sIsles of Scilly
INDAdrian DavisSt Mary'sIsles of Scilly
INDJoel WilliamsSt Mary'sIsles of Scilly
INDMrs Avril MumfordSt Mary'sIsles of Scilly
INDTed MoulsonSt Mary'sIsles of Scilly
INDSteve WattSt Mary'sIsles of Scilly
INDEuan RodgerSt Mary'sIsles of Scilly
INDDan MarcusSt Mary'sIsles of Scilly
INDAndrew GuySt Mary'sIsles of Scilly
INDMike NelhamsSt Mary'sIsles of Scilly
INDSteve SimsSt Mary'sIsles of Scilly
INDR A Dorrien-SmithTrescoIsles of Scilly
CONPaul BartlettAshford CentralKent
LDGeorge KoowareeAshford EastKent
CONClair BellAshford Rural EastKent
CONMike AngellAshford Rural SouthKent
CONCharlie SimkinsAshford Rural WestKent
LABDara FarrellAshford SouthKent
CONEmma DawsonBirchington and RuralKent
VACVacancyBirchington and RuralKent
CONRosalind BinksBroadstairsKent
CONGraham GibbensCanterbury City NorthKent
LDIda LinfieldCanterbury City SouthKent
CONJohn Simmonds, MBECanterbury NorthKent
CONMichael NortheyCanterbury SouthKent
CONRory LoveCheriton Sandgate and Hythe EastKent
CONLesley GameCliftonvilleKent
CONSeán HoldenCranbrookKent
CONPenny ColeDartford EastKent
CONDave ButlerDartford North EastKent
CONJeremy Kite, MBEDartford RuralKent
CONJan OzogDartford WestKent
CONTrevor BondDeal and WalmerKent
CONDerek MurphyDeal and WalmerKent
CONSteve ManionDover NorthKent
CONPauline BeresfordDover TownKent
CONNigel CollorDover TownKent
CONGeoff LymerDover WestKent
CONSusan CareyElham ValleyKent
LDAntony HookFavershamKent
CONDick PascoeFolkestone EastKent
CONDavid MonkFolkestone WestKent
CONDiane MarshGravesend EastKent
CONAlan RidgersGravesend EastKent
CONBryan SweetlandGravesham RuralKent
CONAndrew CookHerne Bay EastKent
CONAlan MarshHerne Village and SturryKent
GRNMartin WhybrowHythe WestKent
LDRob BirdMaidstone CentralKent
LDDan DaleyMaidstone CentralKent
LDIan ChittendenMaidstone North EastKent
CONShellina PrendergastMaidstone Rural EastKent
CONPaul Carter, CBEMaidstone Rural NorthKent
CONEric HotsonMaidstone Rural SouthKent
CONPaulina StockellMaidstone Rural WestKent
CONPaul CooperMaidstone SouthKent
CONGary CookeMaidstone South EastKent
LDTrudy Dean, MBEMalling CentralKent
CONSarah HohlerMalling NorthKent
CONPeter HomewoodMalling North EastKent
CONMatthew BalfourMalling Rural EastKent
CONHarry RaynerMalling WestKent
LABBarry LewisMargateKent
LABTan DhesiNorthfleet and Gravesend WestKent
LABLauren SullivanNorthfleet and Gravesend WestKent
LABKaren ConstantineRamsgateKent
CONPaul MessengerRamsgateKent
CONTony HillsRomney MarshKent
CONSue ChandlerSandwichKent
CONRoger GoughSevenoaks North and Darent ValleyKent
CONDavid BrazierSevenoaks Rural North EastKent
CONPeter LakeSevenoaks Rural SouthKent
CONMargaret CrabtreeSevenoaks TownKent
CONNick ChardSevenoaks WestKent
CONAndy BoothSheppeyKent
CONKen PughSheppeyKent
CONSue GentSittingbourne NorthKent
CONJohn WrightSittingbourne SouthKent
CONAndrew BowlesSwale EastKent
CONMike WhitingSwale WestKent
CONMichael HorwoodSwanleyKent
INDPeter HarmanSwanscombe and GreenhitheKent
CONMike Hill, OBETenterdenKent
CONRichard Long, TDTonbridgeKent
CONMichael PayneTonbridgeKent
CONPaul Barrington-KingTunbridge Wells EastKent
CONPeter OakfordTunbridge Wells NorthKent
CONSarah HamiltonTunbridge Wells RuralKent
CONCatherine RankinTunbridge Wells SouthKent
CONJames McInroyTunbridge Wells WestKent
CONIan ThomasWhitstable East and Herne Bay WestKent
CONMark DanceWhitstable WestKent
CONAnn Allen, MBEWilmingtonKent
LABLoraine CoxAccrington NorthLancashire
LABBernard DawsonAccrington SouthLancashire
LABMunsif DadAccrington West and Oswaldtwistle CentralLancashire
LABMohammed IqbalBrierfield and Nelson WestLancashire
LABMs Sobia MalikBurnley Central EastLancashire
LABTony MartinBurnley Central WestLancashire
LABTerry E Burns MBEBurnley North EastLancashire
CONCosima TowneleyBurnley RuralLancashire
LDJeff SumnerBurnley South WestLancashire
CONEddie PopeBurscough and RuffordLancashire
LABSteven HolgateChorley CentralLancashire
LABHasina KhanChorley NorthLancashire
LABMiss Kim SnapeChorley Rural EastLancashire
CONKeith IddonChorley Rural WestLancashire
LABJulia BerryChorley SouthLancashire
CONMark PerksClayton with WhittleLancashire
CONAndrea KayCleveleys EastLancashire
CONAlan VincentCleveleys South and CarletonLancashire
CONIan BrownClitheroeLancashire
CONAidy RiggottEuxton Buckshaw and AstleyLancashire
LABLorraine BeaversFleetwood EastLancashire
CONStephen ClarkeFleetwood West and Cleveleys WestLancashire
INDMrs Liz OadesFylde EastLancashire
CONPaul RigbyFylde SouthLancashire
INDPaul HayhurstFylde WestLancashire
LABJenny MolineuxGreat Harwood Rishton and ClaytonleMoorsLancashire
LABMiles ParkinsonGreat Harwood Rishton and ClaytonleMoorsLancashire
CONAndrew GardinerHeyshamLancashire
CONAndrew SnowdenHoghton with WheeltonLancashire
GRNGina DowdingLancaster CentralLancashire
LABMs Lizzi CollingeLancaster EastLancashire
CONMrs Susie CharlesLancaster Rural EastLancashire
CONPhillippa WilliamsonLancaster Rural NorthLancashire
LABErica LewisLancaster South EastLancashire
LABMatthew TomlinsonLeyland CentralLancashire
CONJayne RearLeyland SouthLancashire
CONDavid SmithLongridge with BowlandLancashire
CONJim MarshLostock Hall and Bamber BridgeLancashire
CONTim AshtonLythamLancashire
CONDavid FoxcroftMid RossendaleLancashire
LABMargaret PattisonMorecambe CentralLancashire
VACVacancyMorecambe NorthLancashire
CONCharles EdwardsMorecambe SouthLancashire
CONMichael GreenMoss Side and FaringtonLancashire
LABAzhar AliNelson EastLancashire
LABNikki HennessyOrmskirkLancashire
CONPeter BritcliffeOswaldtwistleLancashire
UKIAlan HoskerPadiham and Burnley WestLancashire
CONJoe CooneyPendle CentralLancashire
CONChristian WakefordPendle HillLancashire
CONJenny PurcellPendle RuralLancashire
LDDavid WhippPendle RuralLancashire
CONJoan BurrowsPenwortham East and WaltonleDaleLancashire
LDDavid HowarthPenwortham WestLancashire
CONAlf ClempsonPoulton le FyldeLancashire
LABFrank De MolfettaPreston Central EastLancashire
LABCarl CromptonPreston Central WestLancashire
LABYousuf MotalaPreston CityLancashire
LABKevin EllardPreston EastLancashire
CONGeoff Driver CBEPreston NorthLancashire
CONGeorge WilkinsPreston RuralLancashire
LABJennifer MeinPreston South EastLancashire
LABGillian OliverPreston South WestLancashire
LDJohn PotterPreston WestLancashire
CONAlbert AtkinsonRibble Valley North EastLancashire
CONAlan SchofieldRibble Valley South WestLancashire
CONJimmy Eaton BEMRossendale EastLancashire
CONAnne CheethamRossendale SouthLancashire
INDDavid StansfieldRossendale WestLancashire
LABTerry AldridgeSkelmersdale CentralLancashire
LABJohn FillisSkelmersdale EastLancashire
LABJulie GibsonSkelmersdale WestLancashire
LABJean ParrSkertonLancashire
CONBarrie YatesSouth Ribble EastLancashire
CONGraham GoochSouth Ribble WestLancashire
CONPeter BuckleySt Annes NorthLancashire
CONEdward Nash pscSt Annes SouthLancashire
CONJohn ShedwickThornton and HambletonLancashire
INDPaul V GreenallWest Lancashire EastLancashire
CONMalcolm BarronWest Lancashire NorthLancashire
CONDavid O'TooleWest Lancashire WestLancashire
CONPeter SteenWhitworth and BacupLancashire
VACVacancyWyre Rural CentralLancashire
CONShaun TurnerWyre Rural EastLancashire
CONJohn Coxon CCAshby de la ZouchLeicestershire
CONByron Rhodes CCBelvoirLeicestershire
CONIain Bentley CCBirstallLeicestershire
LDGeoff Welsh CCBlaby and Glen ParvaLeicestershire
CONDeborah Taylor CCBradgateLeicestershire
LABAmanda Hack CCBraunstoneLeicestershire
CONBill Liquorish JP CCBroughton AstleyLeicestershire
CONBlake Pain CCBruntingthorpeLeicestershire
CONAmanda Wright CCBurbageLeicestershire
CONTrevor Pendleton CCCastle Donington and KegworthLeicestershire
LABDr Terri Eynon CCCoalville NorthLeicestershire
LDMichael Wyatt CCCoalville SouthLeicestershire
CONDavid Jennings CCCosby and CountesthorpeLeicestershire
LDMichael Mullaney CCDe MontfortLeicestershire
CONJanice Richards CCEarl ShiltonLeicestershire
LDMichael Charlesworth CCEast WigstonLeicestershire
CONLouise Richardson CCEnderby and LubbesthorpeLeicestershire
LABSean Sheahan CCForest and MeashamLeicestershire
CONDr Kevin Feltham CCGartreeLeicestershire
CONRichard Blunt CCGlenfields Kirby Muxloe and Leicester ForestsLeicestershire
CONLee Breckon JP CCGlenfields Kirby Muxloe and Leicester ForestsLeicestershire
CONOzzy O'Shea CCGroby and RatbyLeicestershire
LDDavid Bill MBE, CCHollycroftLeicestershire
CONDan Harrison CCIbstock and ApplebyLeicestershire
LDSimon Galton CCLaundeLeicestershire
LABJewel Miah CCLoughborough EastLeicestershire
LABBetty Newton CCLoughborough NorthLeicestershire
LABMax Hunt CCLoughborough North WestLeicestershire
CONTed Parton CCLoughborough SouthLeicestershire
CONJonathan Morgan CCLoughborough South WestLeicestershire
CONRosita Page CCLutterworthLeicestershire
LDBill Crooks CCMalloryLeicestershire
CONIvan Ould CCMarket BosworthLeicestershire
LDDr Sarah Hill CCMarket Harborough EastLeicestershire
CONDr Paul Bremner CCMarket Harborough West and FoxtonLeicestershire
CONPeter Bedford CCMarkfield Desford and ThorntonLeicestershire
CONPam Posnett MBE CCMelton EastLeicestershire
CONAlan Pearson CCMelton WestLeicestershire
CONJoe Orson JP CCMelton WoldsLeicestershire
CONTerry Richardson CCNarborough and WhetstoneLeicestershire
LDLinda Broadley CCNorth WigstonLeicestershire
LDDean Gamble CCOadbyLeicestershire
LDJeffrey Kaufman CCOadbyLeicestershire
CONHilary Fryer CCQuorn and BarrowLeicestershire
CONPeter Osborne CCRothley and MountsorrelLeicestershire
CONChristine Radford CCShepshedLeicestershire
CONRichard Shepherd CCSileby and The WoldsLeicestershire
LDBill Boulter CCSouth and West WigstonLeicestershire
LDStuart Bray CCSt MarysLeicestershire
CONErnie White CCStoney Stanton and CroftLeicestershire
CONJames Poland CCSyston FosseLeicestershire
CONDavid Slater CCSyston RidgewayLeicestershire
CONBrenda Seaton CCThurmaston RidgemereLeicestershire
CONNicholas Rushton CCValleyLeicestershire
CONTony Gillard CCWhitwickLeicestershire
CONColin MatthewsAlford and SuttonLincolnshire
CONIan Gordon FleetwoodBardney and Cherry WillinghamLincolnshire
INDMrs Marianne Jane Overton MBEBassingham and WelbournLincolnshire
CONEdmund Walter StrengielBirchwoodLincolnshire
CONPaul Anthony SkinnerBoston CoastalLincolnshire
CONAaron Jacob SpencerBoston NorthLincolnshire
CONMichael BrookesBoston RuralLincolnshire
INDMrs Alison Mary AustinBoston SouthLincolnshire
CONMrs Paula CooperBoston WestLincolnshire
LABKevin John ClarkeBoulthamLincolnshire
CONMrs Susan WoolleyBourne North and MortonLincolnshire
CONRobert Philip Harry ReidBourne South and ThurlbyLincolnshire
LABRobert Bernard ParkerCarholmeLincolnshire
CONBob AdamsColsterworth RuralLincolnshire
CONNigel Harry PepperCrowlandLincolnshire
CONBarry Martin DobsonDeepings EastLincolnshire
CONRosemary Helen Trollope-BellewDeepings West and RuralLincolnshire
CONRodney GrocockDonington RuralLincolnshire
CONDr Michael Ernest ThompsonEagle and Hykeham WestLincolnshire
CONChristopher Edward ReidErmine and CathedralLincolnshire
CONMartin John Hill OBEFolkingham RuralLincolnshire
LDMatthew David BolesGainsborough HillLincolnshire
CONRichard David ButroidGainsborough Rural SouthLincolnshire
INDPaul Michael KeyGainsborough TrentLincolnshire
CONMark Anthony WhittingtonGrantham BarrowbyLincolnshire
CONLinda WoottenGrantham EastLincolnshire
CONRay WoottenGrantham NorthLincolnshire
CONAdam Neil StokesGrantham SouthLincolnshire
CONRichard Graham DaviesGrantham WestLincolnshire
CONMatthew Thomas FidoHartsholmeLincolnshire
CONBarry YoungHeckingtonLincolnshire
CONCharles Nicholas WorthHolbeachLincolnshire
CONPeter Ephraim CouplandHolbeach RuralLincolnshire
CONWilliam James AronHorncastle and The KealsLincolnshire
CONAlexander Paul MaughanHoughLincolnshire
CONStephen Peter RoeHykeham ForumLincolnshire
CONColin John DavieIngoldmells RuralLincolnshire
CONTony BridgesLouth NorthLincolnshire
LABSarah Rosemary DoddsLouth SouthLincolnshire
CONCharles Edward Hugo MarfleetLouth WoldsLincolnshire
LABGraham Edward CullenMablethorpeLincolnshire
CONCharles Lewis StrangeMarket Rasen WoldsLincolnshire
CONRobert Jozef KendrickMetheringham RuralLincolnshire
CONMrs Jacqueline BrockwayNettleham and SaxilbyLincolnshire
CONAnthony Herbert Turner MBE JPNorth WoldsLincolnshire
LABMrs Julie Elizabeth KilleyParkLincolnshire
CONClive Ronald OxbyPotterhanworth and ColebyLincolnshire
CONMark John StorerRuskingtonLincolnshire
CONDaniel McNallySaltfleet and the CotesLincolnshire
CONMrs Clio Lyndon Perraton-WilliamsScotter RuralLincolnshire
CONCarl Stuart MaceySkegness NorthLincolnshire
CONStephen Russell KirkSkegness SouthLincolnshire
CONMartin Alexander GriggsSkirbeckLincolnshire
CONMrs Kathryn CookSleafordLincolnshire
CONAndrew Gibson HaguesSleaford RuralLincolnshire
CONEdward John PollSpalding EastLincolnshire
CONMrs Elizabeth Jane SneathSpalding ElloeLincolnshire
CONMrs Christine Jane LawtonSpalding SouthLincolnshire
INDMrs Angela Mary NewtonSpalding WestLincolnshire
LABRobin Anthony RenshawSt GilesLincolnshire
CONRobert Lloyd FoulkesStamford EastLincolnshire
CONDavid BrailsfordStamford WestLincolnshire
CONHilton SprattSwallow Beck and WithamLincolnshire
CONThomas Robert AshtonTattershall CastleLincolnshire
INDChristopher James Thomas Harrison BrewisThe SuttonsLincolnshire
CONMrs Christine Anne TalbotWaddington and Hykeham EastLincolnshire
CONMrs Wendy BowkettWainfleetLincolnshire
CONLindsey Ann CawreyWashingboroughLincolnshire
CONMrs Susan RawlinsWelton RuralLincolnshire
CONMrs Patricia Anne BradwellWoodhall Spa and WragbyLincolnshire
INDMalcolm ColbranBEDLINOGMerthyr Tydfil
INDSherelle JagoBEDLINOGMerthyr Tydfil
INDGeraint ThomasCyfarthfaMerthyr Tydfil
INDPaul BrownCyfarthfaMerthyr Tydfil
LABDavid ChaplinCyfarthfaMerthyr Tydfil
INDJulian AmosDOWLAISMerthyr Tydfil
INDDavid HughesDOWLAISMerthyr Tydfil
INDTony RogersDOWLAISMerthyr Tydfil
INDDeclan SammonDOWLAISMerthyr Tydfil
LABRhonda BraithwaiteGURNOSMerthyr Tydfil
LABBill SmithGURNOSMerthyr Tydfil
INDLee DaviesGURNOSMerthyr Tydfil
INDClive ToveyGURNOSMerthyr Tydfil
LABDarren RobertsMERTHYR VALEMerthyr Tydfil
LABScott ThomasMERTHYR VALEMerthyr Tydfil
LABChris BarryPARKMerthyr Tydfil
LABClive JonesPARKMerthyr Tydfil
INDTanya SkinnerPARKMerthyr Tydfil
LABDavid IsaacPENYDARRENMerthyr Tydfil
INDKevin GibbsPENYDARRENMerthyr Tydfil
INDChris DaviesPENYDARRENMerthyr Tydfil
LABBrent CarterPLYMOUTHMerthyr Tydfil
LABHarvey JonesPLYMOUTHMerthyr Tydfil
LABGareth LewisPLYMOUTHMerthyr Tydfil
LABDavid JonesTOWNMerthyr Tydfil
INDAndrew BarryTOWNMerthyr Tydfil
INDKevin O'NeillTOWNMerthyr Tydfil
INDDavid John ThomasTOWNMerthyr Tydfil
LABErnie GalsworthyTREHARRISMerthyr Tydfil
LABGareth RichardsTREHARRISMerthyr Tydfil
LABIan ThomasTREHARRISMerthyr Tydfil
INDHoward BarrettVAYNORMerthyr Tydfil
INDLisa MyttonVAYNORMerthyr Tydfil
SNPDianne AlexanderBonnyriggMidlothian
CONJanet Lay-DouglasBonnyriggMidlothian
LABDerek MilliganBonnyriggMidlothian
SNPColin CassidyDalkeithMidlothian
LABStephen CurranDalkeithMidlothian
LABMargot RussellDalkeithMidlothian
SNPKenneth BairdMidlothian EastMidlothian
LABJohn HackettMidlothian EastMidlothian
CONPeter SmaillMidlothian EastMidlothian
SNPCatherine JohnstoneMidlothian SouthMidlothian
LABJim MuirheadMidlothian SouthMidlothian
CONKieran MunroMidlothian SouthMidlothian
LABRussell ImrieMidlothian WestMidlothian
SNPKelly ParryMidlothian WestMidlothian
CONPauline WinchesterMidlothian WestMidlothian
CONAndrew HardiePenicuikMidlothian
SNPDebbi McCallPenicuikMidlothian
LABAdam MontgomeryPenicuikMidlothian
CONPhil MurphyCaerwentMonmouthshire
LDJo WatkinsCaldicot CastleMonmouthshire
CONPaul JordanCantrefMonmouthshire
CONMaureen PowellCastleMonmouthshire
LABRoger HarrisCroesonenMonmouthshire
INDDave JonesCrucorneyMonmouthshire
CONBob GreenlandDevaudenMonmouthshire
LABTony EassonDewstowMonmouthshire
CONRichard RodenDixton with OsbastonMonmouthshire
CONMat FeakinsDrybridgeMonmouthshire
CONBryan JonesGoytre FawrMonmouthshire
LABAlan DaviesGreen LaneMonmouthshire
CONSheila WoodhouseGrofieldMonmouthshire
LABMartyn GroucuttLansdownMonmouthshire
CONPaul PaviaLarkfieldMonmouthshire
INDVal SmithLlanbadocMonmouthshire
INDSimon HowarthLlanelly HillMonmouthshire
CONJane PrattLlanelly HillMonmouthshire
CONGiles HowardLlanfoist FawrMonmouthshire
CONPeter ClarkeLlangybi FawrMonmouthshire
CONSara JonesLlanoverMonmouthshire
CONRuth EdwardsLlantilio CrossennyMonmouthshire
LABKevin WilliamsLlanwenarth UltraMonmouthshire
CONMalcolm LaneMardyMonmouthshire
INDFrances TaylorMillMonmouthshire
CONRichard JohnMitchel TroyMonmouthshire
CONJamie TreharneOvermonnowMonmouthshire
CONPeter FoxPortskewettMonmouthshire
LABTudor ThomasPrioryMonmouthshire
CONPenny JonesRaglanMonmouthshire
LDLinda GuppyRogietMonmouthshire
LABJim HigginsonSevernMonmouthshire
CONLouise BrownShirenewtonMonmouthshire
CONAnn WebbSt ArvansMonmouthshire
LABDimitri BatrouniSt. ChristophersMonmouthshire
CONDavid DoveySt. KingsmarkMonmouthshire
LDJez BeckerSt. Mary'sMonmouthshire
CONLisa DymockThe ElmsMonmouthshire
LABArmand WattsThornwellMonmouthshire
INDDebby BlakebroughTrellech UnitedMonmouthshire
CONBrian StrongUskMonmouthshire
LABDavid EvansWest EndMonmouthshire
CONLaura JonesWyeshamMonmouthshire
INDGordon CowieBuckieMoray
CONTim EagleBuckieMoray
SNPSonya WarrenBuckieMoray
SNPGraham LeadbitterElgin City SouthMoray
CONRay McLeanElgin City SouthMoray
SNPDavid BremnerFochabers LhanbrydeMoray
INDGeorge AlexanderForresMoray
INDLorna CreswellForresMoray
CONClaire FeaverForresMoray
SNPAaron McLeanForresMoray
SNPTheresa CoullKeith and CullenMoray
CONDonald GattKeith and CullenMoray
INDRon ShepherdKeith and CullenMoray
SNPLouise LaingSpeyside GlenlivetMoray
INDDerek RossSpeyside GlenlivetMoray
CONWalter WilsonSpeyside GlenlivetMoray
CONMarc MacraeWard 4 - Fochabers LhanbrydeMoray
SNPShona MorrisonWard 4 - Fochabers LhanbrydeMoray
CONJames AllanWard 5 - Heldon and LaichMoray
INDJohn CoweWard 5 - Heldon and LaichMoray
INDRyan EdwardsWard 5 - Heldon and LaichMoray
SNPAmy PatienceWard 5 - Heldon and LaichMoray
CONFrank BrownWard 6 - Elgin City NorthMoray
SNPPaula CoyWard 6 - Elgin City NorthMoray
CONMaria McLeanWard 6 - Elgin City NorthMoray
LABJohn DiversWard 7 - Elgin City SouthMoray
LABSteffan ap DafyddAberavonNeath Port Talbot
PCScott BamseyAberavonNeath Port Talbot
PCNigel Thomas HuntAberavonNeath Port Talbot
LABDoreen JonesAberdulaisNeath Port Talbot
LABChristopher John JonesAlltwenNeath Port Talbot
LABCarol Clement-WilliamsBaglanNeath Port Talbot
LABSusanne RenkesBaglanNeath Port Talbot
LABPeter D.RichardsBaglanNeath Port Talbot
PCCarolyn EdwardsBlaengwrachNeath Port Talbot
LABChris JamesBriton Ferry EastNeath Port Talbot
LABHugh N. JamesBriton Ferry WestNeath Port Talbot
LABCharlotte GalsworthyBryn and CwmavonNeath Port Talbot
LABRhidian MizenBryn and CwmavonNeath Port Talbot
LABDavid WhitelockBryn and CwmavonNeath Port Talbot
PCWyndham Fryer GriffithsBryncoch NorthNeath Port Talbot
PCChris WilliamsBryncoch SouthNeath Port Talbot
VACVacancyBryncoch SouthNeath Port Talbot
LABAnnette WingraveCadoxtonNeath Port Talbot
LABAdam McGrathCimlaNeath Port Talbot
LABJohn WarmanCimlaNeath Port Talbot
LABAngharad Rebecca AubreyCoedffranc CentralNeath Port Talbot
LABArthur P.H.DaviesCoedffranc CentralNeath Port Talbot
LABMike HarveyCoedffranc NorthNeath Port Talbot
LDHelen Ceri ClarkeCoedffranc WestNeath Port Talbot
INDSian HarrisCrynantNeath Port Talbot
PCHugh JonesCwmllynfellNeath Port Talbot
LABScott JonesCymmerNeath Port Talbot
PCMartyn PetersDyffrynNeath Port Talbot
INDNicola-Jayne Elsie DaviesGlyncorrwgNeath Port Talbot
PCDel MorganGlynneathNeath Port Talbot
INDSimon Anthony KnoyleGlynneathNeath Port Talbot
PCRosalyn DaviesGodre'rgraigNeath Port Talbot
LABSonia ReynoldsGwaunCaeGurwenNeath Port Talbot
LABRalph ThomasGwynfiNeath Port Talbot
LABArwyn N.WoolcockLower BrynammanNeath Port Talbot
LABRob G. JonesMargamNeath Port Talbot
LABJohn MillerNeath EastNeath Port Talbot
LABSandra MillerNeath EastNeath Port Talbot
LABSheila M. PenryNeath EastNeath Port Talbot
LABAlan R.LockyerNeath NorthNeath Port Talbot
LABMark ProtheroeNeath NorthNeath Port Talbot
LABPeter A.ReesNeath SouthNeath Port Talbot
PCJamie EvansNeath SouthNeath Port Talbot
LABDean CawseyOnllwynNeath Port Talbot
INDMartin EllisPelennaNeath Port Talbot
PCLinet M.PurcellPontardaweNeath Port Talbot
PCAnthony John RichardsPontardaweNeath Port Talbot
LABSharon FreeguardPort TalbotNeath Port Talbot
LABDennis KeoghPort TalbotNeath Port Talbot
LABSaifur RahamanPort TalbotNeath Port Talbot
LABDes W.DaviesResolvenNeath Port Talbot
LABAlex L.ThomasRhosNeath Port Talbot
LABMatthew CrowleySandfields EastNeath Port Talbot
LABEdward V.LathamSandfields EastNeath Port Talbot
LABSean PurseySandfields EastNeath Port Talbot
LABOliver Stewart DaviesSandfields WestNeath Port Talbot
LABSuzanne PaddisonSandfields WestNeath Port Talbot
LABRobert William WoodSandfields WestNeath Port Talbot
INDSteve K.HuntSeven SistersNeath Port Talbot
LABAnthony J.TaylorTaibachNeath Port Talbot
LABRachel Louise TaylorTaibachNeath Port Talbot
LABLeanne JonesTonnaNeath Port Talbot
PCRebeca PhillipsTrebanosNeath Port Talbot
PCAlun LlewelynYstalyferaNeath Port Talbot
CONMatthew EvansAlltyrynNewport
CONCharles FerrisAlltyrynNewport
CONDavid FouweatherAlltyrynNewport
LABJohn GuyAlwayNewport
LABDebbie HarveyAlwayNewport
LABRay TrumanAlwayNewport
LABGraham BerryBeechwoodNewport
LABDeb DaviesBeechwoodNewport
LABMark SpencerBeechwoodNewport
INDJanet CleverlyBettwsNewport
INDJason JordanBettwsNewport
INDKevin WhiteheadBettwsNewport
LABGail GilesCaerleonNewport
LABJason HughesCaerleonNewport
CONJoan WatkinsCaerleonNewport
LABStephen MarshallGaerNewport
LABHerbie ThomasGaerNewport
LABMark WhitcuttGaerNewport
LABDebbie WilcoxGaerNewport
CONMargaret CorneliousGraigNewport
CONDavid WilliamsGraigNewport
CONRay MogfordLangstoneNewport
CONWilliam RoutleyLangstoneNewport
CONMartyn KellawayLlanwernNewport
LABKen CritchleyLliswerryNewport
LABRoger JeavonsLliswerryNewport
INDAllan MorrisLliswerryNewport
LABJohn RichardsLliswerryNewport
LABJames ClarkeMalpasNewport
LABDavid MayerMalpasNewport
LABJane MuddMalpasNewport
CONTom SullerMarshfieldNewport
CONRichard WhiteMarshfieldNewport
LABIbrahim HayatPillgwenllyNewport
LABTracey HolyoakePillgwenllyNewport
LABRehmaan HayatRinglandNewport
LABLaura LaceyRinglandNewport
LABMalcolm LintonRinglandNewport
CONVal DudleyRogerstoneNewport
INDChris EvansRogerstoneNewport
LABYvonne ForseyRogerstoneNewport
LABPaul CockeramShaftesburyNewport
LABPhil HourahineSt JuliansNewport
LDCarmel TownsendSt JuliansNewport
LDHolly TownsendSt JuliansNewport
LABMiqdad Al-NuaimiStow HillNewport
LABKate ThomasStow HillNewport
LABTrevor WatkinsTredegar ParkNewport
LABChristine JenkinsVictoriaNewport
LABAbdul-Majid RahmanVictoriaNewport
CONMr Brian John Maxwell IlesAcleNorfolk
CONMr Rhodri Rupert OliverAttleboroughNorfolk
LDMr David George HarrisonAylshamNorfolk
CONMr Andrew James ProctorBlofield and BrundallNorfolk
LABMr Mike SandsBowthorpeNorfolk
CONMr Carl SmithBreydonNorfolk
CONMrs Penny CarpenterCaisteronSeaNorfolk
LABMr Steve MorphewCatton GroveNorfolk
CONMrs Margaret StoneClaveringNorfolk
INDMiss Alexandra KempClenchwarton and King's Lynn SouthNorfolk
LDTim EastCostesseyNorfolk
LABMr George NobbsCromeNorfolk
LDMr Tim AdamsCromerNorfolk
CONMr William RichmondDereham NorthNorfolk
CONMr Phillip DuiganDereham SouthNorfolk
CONMr Stuart Graham DarkDersinghamNorfolk
CONMr Keith Walter KiddieDiss and RoydonNorfolk
CONMr Michael John Baylis Chenery of HorsbrughDockingNorfolk
CONMr Anthony Maurice WhiteDownham MarketNorfolk
CONMr Anthony David AdamsDrayton and HorsfordNorfolk
CONMr Martin James WilbyEast DepwadeNorfolk
CONMr Ron Charles HantonEast FleggNorfolk
LDMr Brian WatkinsEatonNorfolk
CONMr Bill BorrettElmham and MattishallNorfolk
CONMr Tom FitzPatrickFakenhamNorfolk
CONMr Martin StoreyFeltwellNorfolk
CONMr Brian Winston Charles LongFinchamNorfolk
CONMr Colin Wayne FoulgerForehoeNorfolk
CONMr Simon EyreFreebridge LynnNorfolk
CONMr Graham Robin MiddletonGayton and Nar ValleyNorfolk
CONMrs Sheila Patricia YoungGaywood North and CentralNorfolk
CONMr Thomas Elliott John SmithGaywood SouthNorfolk
CONMr Graham Robert PlantGorleston St AndrewsNorfolk
CONMr Stephen AskewGuiltcrossNorfolk
CONMrs Shelagh Cassandra GurneyHellesdonNorfolk
CONMr Vic James ThomsonHensteadNorfolk
LDMr Daniel RoperHevingham and SpixworthNorfolk
CONMrs Margaret DewsburyHinghamNorfolk
LDMrs Sarah Elizabeth Jane BütikoferHoltNorfolk
CONMr Nigel David DixonHoveton and StalhamNorfolk
CONMr David BillsHumbleyardNorfolk
LABMr David John CollisKing's Lynn North and CentralNorfolk
LABMrs Brenda Lesley JonesLakenhamNorfolk
CONMr Barry StoneLoddonNorfolk
CONMrs Alison ThomasLong StrattonNorfolk
CONMr Andy GrantLothinglandNorfolk
LABMrs Colleen Monica WalkerMagdalenNorfolk
LABMr Danny DouglasMancroftNorfolk
CONMs Sandra Jane SquireMarshland NorthNorfolk
CONMr Harry HumphreyMarshland SouthNorfolk
LDMr Steffan Luke AquaroneMelton ConstableNorfolk
LABMs Chrissie RumsbyMile CrossNorfolk
LDDr Edward MaxfieldMundesleyNorfolk
CONMr Mark Kiddle-MorrisNecton and LaunditchNorfolk
LABMs Jess BarnardNelsonNorfolk
CONMr Andrew David JamiesonNorth CoastNorfolk
LDMr Eric George SewardNorth Walsham EastNorfolk
LDMr John William TimewellNorth Walsham West and ErpinghamNorfolk
CONMrs Karen VincentOld CattonNorfolk
CONMr Greg PeckReephamNorfolk
LABMrs Julie Dawn Brociek-CoultonSewellNorfolk
CONMs Judy Britannia Caroline OliverSheringhamNorfolk
CONMr Richard Carey PriceSouth SmallburghNorfolk
CONMr John Martyn WardSprowstonNorfolk
CONMr Ed Craig ColmanSwaffhamNorfolk
CONMr Stuart Michael ClancyTaverhamNorfolk
CONMr Fabian Royston EagleThe BrecksNorfolk
CONMr Roy Frederick William BrameThetford EastNorfolk
LABMr Terry JermyThetford WestNorfolk
LABDr Chris JonesThorpe HamletNorfolk
CONMr Ian James MackieThorpe St AndrewNorfolk
LABMs Emma Clare CorlettTown CloseNorfolk
LABMr David RowntreeUniversityNorfolk
CONMs Claire BowesWattonNorfolk
LDDr Marie StrongWellsNorfolk
LABMiss Kim Elizabeth ClipshamWensumNorfolk
CONMr Beverley Herbert Alison SprattWest DepwadeNorfolk
CONMr Haydn Andrew ThirtleWest FleggNorfolk
CONMr John FisherWoodsideNorfolk
CONMr Tom GarrodWroxhamNorfolk
CONMr Joe MooneyWymondhamNorfolk
CONMr Cliff JordanYare and All SaintsNorfolk
LABMr Mike Smith-ClareYarmouth Nelson and SouthtownNorfolk
LABMr Mick CastleYarmouth North and CentralNorfolk
CONTimothy BillingsArdrossan and ArranNorth Ayrshire
SNPAnthony GurneyArdrossan and ArranNorth Ayrshire
SNPEllen McMasterArdrossan and ArranNorth Ayrshire
INDRobert BarrDalry and West KilbrideNorth Ayrshire
SNPJoy BrahimDalry and West KilbrideNorth Ayrshire
CONTodd FergusonDalry and West KilbrideNorth Ayrshire
SNPMarie BurnsIrvine EastNorth Ayrshire
LABJohn EasdaleIrvine EastNorth Ayrshire
CONAngela StephenIrvine EastNorth Ayrshire
LABRobert FosterIrvine SouthNorth Ayrshire
CONMargaret GeorgeIrvine SouthNorth Ayrshire
SNPChristina LarsenIrvine SouthNorth Ayrshire
LABIan ClarksonIrvine WestNorth Ayrshire
CONScott GallacherIrvine WestNorth Ayrshire
SNPShaun MacaulayIrvine WestNorth Ayrshire
LABLouise McPhaterIrvine WestNorth Ayrshire
LABJohn BellKilbirnie and BeithNorth Ayrshire
SNPAnthea DicksonKilbirnie and BeithNorth Ayrshire
INDDonald L ReidKilbirnie and BeithNorth Ayrshire
LABJoe CullinaneKilwinningNorth Ayrshire
SNPScott DavidsonKilwinningNorth Ayrshire
CONJohn GloverKilwinningNorth Ayrshire
LABDonald ReidKilwinningNorth Ayrshire
LABAlex GallagherNorth Coast and CumbraesNorth Ayrshire
SNPAlan HillNorth Coast and CumbraesNorth Ayrshire
CONTom MarshallNorth Coast and CumbraesNorth Ayrshire
INDIan MurdochNorth Coast and CumbraesNorth Ayrshire
SNPJean McClungSaltcoatsNorth Ayrshire
INDRonnie McNicolSaltcoatsNorth Ayrshire
LABJim MontgomerieSaltcoatsNorth Ayrshire
SNPDavina McTiernanStevenstonNorth Ayrshire
LABJimmy MillerStevenstonNorth Ayrshire
LABJohn SweeneyStevenstonNorth Ayrshire
CONT DouglasAirdrie CentralNorth Lanarkshire
LABJ LogueAirdrie CentralNorth Lanarkshire
SNPN PettigrewAirdrie CentralNorth Lanarkshire
SNPD StocksAirdrie CentralNorth Lanarkshire
INDA BeveridgeAirdrie NorthNorth Lanarkshire
SNPS CoyleAirdrie NorthNorth Lanarkshire
COND CullenAirdrie NorthNorth Lanarkshire
LABT MorganAirdrie NorthNorth Lanarkshire
SNPM CoyleAirdrie SouthNorth Lanarkshire
SNPP Di MascioAirdrie SouthNorth Lanarkshire
LABI McNeilAirdrie SouthNorth Lanarkshire
CONS WatsonAirdrie SouthNorth Lanarkshire
CONC CameronBellshillNorth Lanarkshire
LABA CampbellBellshillNorth Lanarkshire
LABH CurranBellshillNorth Lanarkshire
SNPJJ LindenBellshillNorth Lanarkshire
SNPK LarsonCoatbridge NorthNorth Lanarkshire
LABA McVeyCoatbridge NorthNorth Lanarkshire
LABW ShieldsCoatbridge NorthNorth Lanarkshire
SNPA StubbsCoatbridge NorthNorth Lanarkshire
SNPT CarragherCoatbridge SouthNorth Lanarkshire
LABT CastlesCoatbridge SouthNorth Lanarkshire
LABG EnciniasCoatbridge SouthNorth Lanarkshire
SNPF MacGregorCoatbridge SouthNorth Lanarkshire
LABK DochertyCoatbridge WestNorth Lanarkshire
LABM GourlayCoatbridge WestNorth Lanarkshire
SNPC StephenCoatbridge WestNorth Lanarkshire
SNPC BarclayCumbernauld EastNorth Lanarkshire
LABG FannanCumbernauld EastNorth Lanarkshire
SNPP HoggCumbernauld EastNorth Lanarkshire
SNPT JohnstonCumbernauld EastNorth Lanarkshire
SNPD AshrafCumbernauld NorthNorth Lanarkshire
CONC CurrieCumbernauld NorthNorth Lanarkshire
LABT FisherCumbernauld NorthNorth Lanarkshire
SNPA MastertonCumbernauld NorthNorth Lanarkshire
SNPJ AshrafCumbernauld SouthNorth Lanarkshire
SNPW GoldieCumbernauld SouthNorth Lanarkshire
LABA GrahamCumbernauld SouthNorth Lanarkshire
SNPC JohnstonCumbernauld SouthNorth Lanarkshire
SNPT CochraneFortissatNorth Lanarkshire
LABM McCullochFortissatNorth Lanarkshire
LABK StevensonFortissatNorth Lanarkshire
LABC QuigleyFortissatNorth Lanarkshire
LABW DoolanGartcosh Glenboig and MoodiesburnNorth Lanarkshire
SNPG LennonGartcosh Glenboig and MoodiesburnNorth Lanarkshire
LABM McPakeGartcosh Glenboig and MoodiesburnNorth Lanarkshire
LABJ JonesKilsythNorth Lanarkshire
SNPMJ KerrKilsythNorth Lanarkshire
LABH McVeyKilsythNorth Lanarkshire
SNPD BairdMossend and HolytownNorth Lanarkshire
LABF McNallyMossend and HolytownNorth Lanarkshire
LABJ ReddinMossend and HolytownNorth Lanarkshire
LABO CarsonMotherwell NorthNorth Lanarkshire
SNPS FarooqMotherwell NorthNorth Lanarkshire
LABP O'RourkeMotherwell NorthNorth Lanarkshire
SNPA WeirMotherwell NorthNorth Lanarkshire
LABK DuffyMotherwell South East and RavenscraigNorth Lanarkshire
SNPA MagowanMotherwell South East and RavenscraigNorth Lanarkshire
SNPAl ValentineMotherwell South East and RavenscraigNorth Lanarkshire
CONN WilsonMotherwell South East and RavenscraigNorth Lanarkshire
CONM GallacherMotherwell WestNorth Lanarkshire
LABP KellyMotherwell WestNorth Lanarkshire
SNPAn ValentineMotherwell WestNorth Lanarkshire
INDR McKendrickMurdostounNorth Lanarkshire
SNPCW McManusMurdostounNorth Lanarkshire
LABL RoartyMurdostounNorth Lanarkshire
LABN ShevlinMurdostounNorth Lanarkshire
SNPL AndersonStepps Chryston and MuirheadNorth Lanarkshire
CONS GoldsackStepps Chryston and MuirheadNorth Lanarkshire
LABJ McLarenStepps Chryston and MuirheadNorth Lanarkshire
SNPS BonnarThorniewoodNorth Lanarkshire
LABR BurrowsThorniewoodNorth Lanarkshire
LABH GaffneyThorniewoodNorth Lanarkshire
CONB BurgessWishawNorth Lanarkshire
LABA FeeneyWishawNorth Lanarkshire
SNPF FotheringhamWishawNorth Lanarkshire
SNPJ HumeWishawNorth Lanarkshire
CONAndy ParaskosAinsty divisionNorth Yorkshire
CONPatrick MulliganAiredale divisionNorth Yorkshire
CONJohn Weighell OBEBedale DivisionNorth Yorkshire
CONRobert WindassBoroughbridge divisionNorth Yorkshire
INDJanet JeffersonCastle DivisionNorth Yorkshire
CONCarl LesCatterick Bridge divisionNorth Yorkshire
CONAndrew LeeCawood and Saxton divisionNorth Yorkshire
INDHelen GrantCentral Richmondshire divisionNorth Yorkshire
CONPeter SowrayEasingwold divisionNorth Yorkshire
LABAnthony RandersonEastfield and Osgodby divisionNorth Yorkshire
CONRichard MusgraveEscrick divisionNorth Yorkshire
CONClive PearsonEsk Valley divisionNorth Yorkshire
LABLiz CollingFalsgrave and Stepney divisionNorth Yorkshire
CONHelen SwiersFileyNorth Yorkshire
CONHeather MoorhouseGreat Ayton divisionNorth Yorkshire
CONPaul HaslamHarrogate Bilton and Nidd Gorge divisionNorth Yorkshire
LDGeoff WebberHarrogate Bilton and Nidd Gorge divisionNorth Yorkshire
CONRichard CooperHarrogate Central divisionNorth Yorkshire
CONJohn MannHarrogate Central divisionNorth Yorkshire
CONJim ClarkHarrogate Harlow divisionNorth Yorkshire
CONJohn EnnisHarrogate Oatlands divisionNorth Yorkshire
CONDon MackenzieHarrogate Saltergate divisionNorth Yorkshire
LDPhilip BroadbankHarrogate Starbeck divisionNorth Yorkshire
CONRoberta SwiersHertford and Cayton divisionNorth Yorkshire
CONCaroline GoodrickHovingham and Sheriff Hutton divisionNorth Yorkshire
CONVal ArnoldKirkbymoorside divisionNorth Yorkshire
CONZoe MetcalfeKnaresborough divisionNorth Yorkshire
CONNicola WilsonKnaresborough divisionNorth Yorkshire
CONMichael HarrisonLower Nidderdale and Bishop Monkton divisionNorth Yorkshire
INDLindsay Burr MBEMalton divisionNorth Yorkshire
CONMargaret AtkinsonMasham and Fountains divisionNorth Yorkshire
CONGillian QuinnMid Craven divisionNorth Yorkshire
CONChris PearsonMid Selby divisionNorth Yorkshire
CONKarin SedgwickMiddle Dales divisionNorth Yorkshire
CONAndrew BackhouseNewby divisionNorth Yorkshire
CONDavid IretonNorth Craven divisionNorth Yorkshire
CONDavid HugillNorth Hambleton divisionNorth Yorkshire
CONCaroline DickinsonNorthallertonNorth Yorkshire
LABEric BroadbentNorthstead divisionNorth Yorkshire
CONKeane DuncanNorton divisionNorth Yorkshire
INDJohn McCartneyOsgoldcross divisionNorth Yorkshire
CONCliff TrotterPannal and Lower Wharfedale divisionNorth Yorkshire
CONStanley LumleyPateley Bridge divisionNorth Yorkshire
CONGreg WhitePickering divisionNorth Yorkshire
CONRichard WelchRibblesdale divisionNorth Yorkshire
INDStuart ParsonsRichmond divisionNorth Yorkshire
CONAngus ThompsonRichmondshire North divisionNorth Yorkshire
CONMike Chambers MBERipon North divisionNorth Yorkshire
CONStuart Martin MBERipon South divisionNorth Yorkshire
CONDavid BladesRomanby and Broomfield divisionNorth Yorkshire
CONDerek BastimanScalby and the Coast divisionNorth Yorkshire
CONDavid JeffelsSeamer and Derwent Valley divisionNorth Yorkshire
CONKarl ArthurSelby Barlby divisionNorth Yorkshire
LABStephanie DuckettSelby Barlby divisionNorth Yorkshire
CONClifford LunnSelby Brayton divisionNorth Yorkshire
CONMel HobsonSherburn in Elmet divisionNorth Yorkshire
INDRobert HeseltineSkipton East divisionNorth Yorkshire
INDAndy SollowaySkipton West divisionNorth Yorkshire
INDPhilip BarrettSouth Craven divisionNorth Yorkshire
CONMike JordanSouth Selby divisionNorth Yorkshire
CONRobert BakerSowerby divisionNorth Yorkshire
CONCaroline PatmoreStillington divisionNorth Yorkshire
LDBryn GriffithsStokesley divisionNorth Yorkshire
CONAnnabel WilkinsonSwale divisionNorth Yorkshire
INDDon MackayTadcaster divisionNorth Yorkshire
CONGareth DaddThirsk divisionNorth Yorkshire
CONJanet SandersonThornton Dale and the Wolds divisionNorth Yorkshire
INDJohn BlackieUpper Dales divisionNorth Yorkshire
CONCallam WalshWeaponness and Ramshill divisionNorth Yorkshire
CONDavid ChanceWhitby Mayfield cum Mulgrave divisionNorth Yorkshire
CONJoe PlantWhitby Streonshalh divisionNorth Yorkshire
CONAndrew JenkinsonWoodlands divisionNorth Yorkshire
LABDanielle StoneABINGTON AND PHIPPSVILLENorthamptonshire
CONAndrew KilbrideBILLING AND RECTORY FARMNorthamptonshire
CONMike HallamBOOTHVILLE AND PARKLANDSNorthamptonshire
CONFiona BakerBRACKLEYNorthamptonshire
CONMalcolm Robert LongleyBRAUNSTON AND CRICKNorthamptonshire
CONJonathan EkinsBRICKHILL AND QUEENSWAYNorthamptonshire
CONCecile Irving-SwiftBRIXWORTHNorthamptonshire
CONAdam BrownBUGBROOKENorthamptonshire
CONChris Smith-HaynesBURTON AND BROUGHTONNorthamptonshire
LABWinston StrachanCASTLENorthamptonshire
CONBill ParkerCLOVER HILLNorthamptonshire
CONSandra Naden-HorleyCORBY RURALNorthamptonshire
LABJulie BrookfieldCORBY WESTNorthamptonshire
CONGraham LawmanCROYLAND AND SWANSPOOLNorthamptonshire
LABGareth EalesDALLINGTON SPENCERNorthamptonshire
CONAmy HowardDAVENTRY EASTNorthamptonshire
CONRichard AugerDAVENTRY WESTNorthamptonshire
CONAllen WalkerDEANSHANGERNorthamptonshire
LABJulie DavenportDELAPRE AND RUSHMERENorthamptonshire
CONAllan MatthewsDESBOROUGHNorthamptonshire
CONSuresh PatelDUSTON EASTNorthamptonshire
CONMatthew GolbyDUSTON WEST AND ST CRISPINNorthamptonshire
CONRob GoughEARLS BARTONNorthamptonshire
CONAndre Gonzalez De SavageEAST HUNSBURY AND SHELFLEYSNorthamptonshire
CONGill MercerFINEDONNorthamptonshire
CONMichael ClarkeHACKLETON AND GRANGE PARKNorthamptonshire
CONMalcolm WatersHATTON PARKNorthamptonshire
LABArthur McCutcheonHEADLANDSNorthamptonshire
CONGlenn Harwood MBEHIGHAM FERRERSNorthamptonshire
CONMartin GriffithsIRCHESTERNorthamptonshire
CONSylvia HughesIRTHLINGBOROUGHNorthamptonshire
CONVictoria PerryISENorthamptonshire
CONSam RumensKINGSTHORPE NORTHNorthamptonshire
LABJane BirchKINGSTHORPE SOUTHNorthamptonshire
LABJohn McGheeKINGSWOODNorthamptonshire
LABBob ScottLLOYDSNorthamptonshire
CONSteve OsborneLONG BUCKBYNorthamptonshire
CONRebecca BreeseMIDDLETON CHENEYNorthamptonshire
CONJudith ShephardMOULTONNorthamptonshire
CONLizzy BowenNENE VALLEYNorthamptonshire
LABMick ScrimshawNORTHALLNorthamptonshire
LDChris StanbraOAKLEYNorthamptonshire
CONHeather SmithOUNDLENorthamptonshire
CONDudley HughesRAUNDSNorthamptonshire
CONStephen LeggRIVERSIDE PARKNorthamptonshire
CONJames HakewillROTHWELL AND MAWSLEYNorthamptonshire
CONMichael TyeRUSHDEN PEMBERTON WESTNorthamptonshire
CONDr Andy MercerRUSHDEN SOUTHNorthamptonshire
CONIan MorrisSILVERSTONENorthamptonshire
CONPinder ChauhanSIXFIELDSNorthamptonshire
LABRachel CooleyST GEORGENorthamptonshire
LDDennis MeredithTALAVERANorthamptonshire
CONWendy BrackenburyTHRAPSTONNorthamptonshire
CONAdil SadygovTOWCESTER AND ROADENorthamptonshire
CONScott EdwardsWICKSTEEDNorthamptonshire
LABEileen HalesWINDMILLNorthamptonshire
CONRobin BrownWOODFORD AND WEEDONNorthamptonshire
CONGordon CastleAlnwickNorthumberland
CONRobert Peter MooreAlnwickNorthumberland
LABTerence ClarkAmbleNorthumberland
CONJeffrey George WatsonAmble West with WarkworthNorthumberland
LABThomas Sinclair WilsonAshington CentralNorthumberland
CONGuy Renner-ThompsonBamburghNorthumberland
INDRussell John WallaceBedlington CentralNorthumberland
INDWilliam CrosbyBedlington EastNorthumberland
INDMalcolm RobinsonBedlington WestNorthumberland
CONJohn Robert RiddleBellinghamNorthumberland
INDGeorgina Emma Rowley HillBerwick EastNorthumberland
CONCatherine SeymourBerwick NorthNorthumberland
CONGregah Alan RougheadBerwick West with OrdNorthumberland
LABLynne GrimshawBothalNorthumberland
CONKaren Rachel QuinnBywellNorthumberland
LABDavid LedgerChoppingtonNorthumberland
LABMark Andrew PurvisCollegeNorthumberland
CONNicholas OliverCorbridgeNorthumberland
LABSusan DaveyCowpenNorthumberland
LABIan Carr Fry SwithenbankCramlington EastNorthumberland
CONChristine Lesley DunbarCramlington EastfieldNorthumberland
CONWayne DaleyCramlington NorthNorthumberland
LABAllan HeppleCramlington South EastNorthumberland
CONMark David SwinburnCramlington VillageNorthumberland
CONBarry Malcolm FluxCramlington WestNorthumberland
LABKathleen NisbetCroftNorthumberland
LABScott James DickinsonDruridge BayNorthumberland
CONJames Ian HutchinsonHaltwhistleNorthumberland
LABSusan Elizabeth DungworthHartleyNorthumberland
LABBrian Charles GallacherHaydonNorthumberland
LDAlan SharpHaydon and HadrianNorthumberland
CONTrevor CessfordHexham Central with AcombNorthumberland
CONCatherine HomerHexham EastNorthumberland
INDDerek KennedyHexham WestNorthumberland
LABKenneth ParryHirstNorthumberland
LABBernard PidcockHolywellNorthumberland
CONRupert McLure GibsonHumshaughNorthumberland
LABGordon WebbIsabellaNorthumberland
LABJames Grant DaveyKitty BrewsterNorthumberland
CONHugh Glen Howard SandersonLonghorsleyNorthumberland
CONWendy PattisonLonghoughtonNorthumberland
LABElizabeth DunnLynemouthNorthumberland
CONRichard Watson WearmouthMorpeth KirkhillNorthumberland
CONDavid Lee BawnMorpeth NorthNorthumberland
CONJohn Ace BeynonMorpeth StobhillNorthumberland
LABElizabeth M. SimpsonNewbiggin Central and EastNorthumberland
LABDeirdre CampbellNewshamNorthumberland
CONRoderick Malcolm Gordon LawrieNorham and IslandshiresNorthumberland
CONDavid James TownsPegswoodNorthumberland
LDJeffrey Stewart ReidPlesseyNorthumberland
CONEileen ArmstrongPonteland East And StanningtonNorthumberland
CONRichard Robert DoddPonteland NorthNorthumberland
CONPeter Alan JacksonPonteland South with HeddonNorthumberland
CONVeronica JonesPonteland WestNorthumberland
CONKenneth George StowPrudhoe NorthNorthumberland
CONGordon StewartPrudhoe SouthNorthumberland
INDSteven Christopher BridgettRothburyNorthumberland
LABJames Aidan LangSeaton with Newbiggin WestNorthumberland
LABMargaret Evelyn RichardsSeghill with Seaton DelavalNorthumberland
CONTrevor Norman ThorneShilbottleNorthumberland
LABJohn James GobinSleekburnNorthumberland
LDLesley Jennifer RickerbySouth BlythNorthumberland
CONColin William HorncastleSouth TynedaleNorthumberland
LABJulie Denise FosterStakefordNorthumberland
INDPatricia Anne Mary DaleStocksfield and BroomhaughNorthumberland
LABEileen CartieWensleydaleNorthumberland
CONAnthony Harkness MurrayWoolerNorthumberland
LABPauline AllanArnold NorthNottinghamshire
LABMichael PayneArnold NorthNottinghamshire
LABJohn ClarkeArnold SouthNottinghamshire
LABMuriel WeiszArnold SouthNottinghamshire
INDJason ZadroznyAshfieldsNottinghamshire
CONKeith WalkerBaldertonNottinghamshire
LABKate FoaleBeeston Central and RyelandsNottinghamshire
CONFrancis Purdue-HoranBingham EastNottinghamshire
CONNeil ClarkeBingham WestNottinghamshire
LABYvonne WoodheadBlidworthNottinghamshire
LABSheila PlaceBlyth and HarworthNottinghamshire
LDSteve CarrBramcote and Beeston NorthNottinghamshire
CONBoyd ElliottCalvertonNottinghamshire
LABNicki BrooksCarlton EastNottinghamshire
LABErrol HenryCarlton WestNottinghamshire
LABJim CreamerCarlton WestNottinghamshire
INDMaureen DobsonCollinghamNottinghamshire
CONRichard ButlerCotgraveNottinghamshire
CONTony HarperEastwoodNottinghamshire
CONSue SaddingtonFarndon and TrentNottinghamshire
CONJohn HandleyGreasley and BrinsleyNottinghamshire
CONBen BradleyHucknall NorthNottinghamshire
CONPhil RostanceHucknall SouthNottinghamshire
CONKevin RostanceHucknall WestNottinghamshire
CONJohn CotteeKeyworthNottinghamshire
LABJohn KnightKirkby NorthNottinghamshire
INDRachel MaddenKirkby-in-Ashfield SouthNottinghamshire
CONReg AdairLeake and RuddingtonNottinghamshire
CONAndrew BrownLeake and RuddingtonNottinghamshire
INDVaughan HopewellMansfield EastNottinghamshire
INDMartin WrightMansfield EastNottinghamshire
LABJoyce BosnjakMansfield NorthNottinghamshire
LABParry TsimbiridisMansfield NorthNottinghamshire
INDStephen GarnerMansfield SouthNottinghamshire
INDAndy SissonsMansfield SouthNottinghamshire
LABPaul HenshawMansfield WestNottinghamshire
LABDiana MealeMansfield WestNottinghamshire
CONTracey TaylorMistertonNottinghamshire
CONBruce LaughtonMuskham and FarnsfieldNottinghamshire
CONStuart WallaceNewark EastNottinghamshire
CONKeith GirlingNewark WestNottinghamshire
CONChris BarnfatherNewsteadNottinghamshire
CONPhilip OwenNuthall and KimberleyNottinghamshire
LABMike PringleOllertonNottinghamshire
CONKay CuttsRadcliffe on TrentNottinghamshire
CONSteve VickersRetford EastNottinghamshire
CONMike QuigleyRetford WestNottinghamshire
INDDavid MartinSelstonNottinghamshire
LABJohn PeckSherwood ForestNottinghamshire
CONRoger JacksonSouthwellNottinghamshire
CONJohn DoddyStapleford and Broxtowe CentralNottinghamshire
CONJohn LongdonStapleford and Broxtowe CentralNottinghamshire
INDSamantha DeakinSutton Central and EastNottinghamshire
INDHelen-Ann SmithSutton NorthNottinghamshire
INDTom HollisSutton WestNottinghamshire
CONEric KerryToton, Chilwell and AttenboroughNottinghamshire
CONRichard JacksonToton, Chilwell and AttenboroughNottinghamshire
CONJohn OgleTuxfordNottinghamshire
LABAndy WettonWarsopNottinghamshire
LABLiz PlantWest Bridgford NorthNottinghamshire
CONJonathan WheelerWest Bridgford SouthNottinghamshire
CONGordon WheelerWest Bridgford WestNottinghamshire
LABGlynn GilfoyleWorksop EastNottinghamshire
LABAlan RhodesWorksop NorthNottinghamshire
LABKevin GreavesWorksop SouthNottinghamshire
LABSybil FieldingWorksop WestNottinghamshire
INDAndrew DreverEast Mainlandsouth Ronaldsay and BurrayOrkney
INDNorman CraigieEast Mainlandsouth Ronaldsay and BurrayOrkney
INDSteve SankeyEast Mainlandsouth Ronaldsay and BurrayOrkney
INDDavid DawsonKirkwall EastOrkney
INDGwenda ShearerKirkwall EastOrkney
INDJohn Ross ScottKirkwall EastOrkney
INDSteven HeddleKirkwall EastOrkney
INDBarbara FoulkesKirkwall West and OrphirOrkney
INDSandy CowieKirkwall West and OrphirOrkney
INDJohn RichardsKirkwall West and OrphirOrkney
INDLeslie MansonKirkwall West and OrphirOrkney
INDGraham SinclairNorth IslesOrkney
INDStephen ClacksonNorth IslesOrkney
INDKevin WoodbridgeNorth IslesOrkney
INDJames StockanStromness and South IslesOrkney
INDMagnus ThomsonStromness and South IslesOrkney
INDRob CrichtonStromness and South IslesOrkney
INDHarvey JonstonWest MainlandOrkney
INDDuncan TullockWest MainlandOrkney
INDOwen TierneyWest MainlandOrkney
INDRachael KingWest MainlandOrkney
LDAlison RookeAbingdon EastOxfordshire
LDEmily SmithAbingdon NorthOxfordshire
LDNeil FawcettAbingdon SouthOxfordshire
CONEddie ReevesBanbury CalthorpeOxfordshire
LABHannah BanfieldBanbury Grimsbury and CastleOxfordshire
CONTony IlottBanbury HardwickOxfordshire
LABMark CherryBanbury RuscoteOxfordshire
LABGlynis PhillipsBarton Sandhills and RisinghurstOxfordshire
INDMark GrayBenson and CholseyOxfordshire
CONLorraine Lindsay-GaleBerinsfield and GarsingtonOxfordshire
CONLawrie StratfordBicester NorthOxfordshire
CONMichael WaineBicester TownOxfordshire
INDLes SibleyBicester WestOxfordshire
CONKieron MallonBloxham and EasingtonOxfordshire
CONNicholas Field-JohnsonBurford and Carterton NorthOxfordshire
CONPete HandleyCarterton South and WestOxfordshire
CONSteve HarrodChalgrove and WatlingtonOxfordshire
LDLiz LeffmanCharlbury and WychwoodOxfordshire
CONHilary Hibbert-BilesChipping NortonOxfordshire
LABLiz Brighouse OBEChurchill and Lye ValleyOxfordshire
LABJohn SandersCowleyOxfordshire
CONArash FatemianDeddingtonOxfordshire
CONDr Simon ClarkeDidcot East and HagbourneOxfordshire
INDNeville F. HarrisDidcot LadygroveOxfordshire
CONAlan ThompsonDidcot WestOxfordshire
CONCharles MathewEynshamOxfordshire
CONMrs Judith HeathcoatFaringdonOxfordshire
CONKevin BulmerGoringOxfordshire
LDJenny HannabyGrove and WantageOxfordshire
LDZoé PatrickGrove and WantageOxfordshire
CONLiam WalkerHanborough and Minster LovellOxfordshire
LDRoz SmithHeadington and QuarryOxfordshire
CONMike Fox-DaviesHendreds and HarwellOxfordshire
INDStefan GawrysiakHenleyonThamesOxfordshire
LABHelen EvansIffley Fields and St Mary'sOxfordshire
LABSobia AfridiIsisOxfordshire
LABSusanna PresselJericho and OsneyOxfordshire
LDBob JohnstonKennington and RadleyOxfordshire
CONMaurice BillingtonKidlington SouthOxfordshire
CONMrs Anda Fitzgerald-O'ConnorKingston and CumnorOxfordshire
CONCarmen GriffithsKirtlington and Kidlington NorthOxfordshire
LABD. McIlveenLeysOxfordshire
LABMark LygoMarston and NorthwayOxfordshire
LDJudy RobertsNorth HinkseyOxfordshire
CONDan SamesOtmoorOxfordshire
CONIan CorkinPloughleyOxfordshire
LABGill SandersRose Hill and LittlemoreOxfordshire
CONYvonne Constance OBEShrivenhamOxfordshire
CONDavid BartholomewSonning CommonOxfordshire
LABJamila Begum AzadSt Clement's and Cowley MarshOxfordshire
LDJohn HowsonSt Margaret'sOxfordshire
LDRichard WebberSutton Courtenay and MarchamOxfordshire
CONNick CarterThame and ChinnorOxfordshire
CONJeannette MatelotThame and ChinnorOxfordshire
LABEmma TurnbullUniversity ParksOxfordshire
INDLynda AtkinsWallingfordOxfordshire
LDDr Kirsten JohnsonWheatleyOxfordshire
CONDr Suzanne BartingtonWitney North and EastOxfordshire
LABLaura PriceWitney South and CentralOxfordshire
CONTed FentonWitney West and BamptonOxfordshire
LDPaul BuckleyWolvercote and SummertownOxfordshire
CONIan HudspethWoodstockOxfordshire
CONG.A. ReynoldsWroxton and Hook NortonOxfordshire
CONTony BaronAmrothPembrokeshire
CONRobert SummonsBurtonPembrokeshire
INDJamie AdamsCamrosePembrokeshire
PCPaul RapiCarewPembrokeshire
INDJohn T DaviesCilgerranPembrokeshire
PCRod BowenClydauPembrokeshire
PCCristoffer TomosCrymychPembrokeshire
LDBob KilmisterDinas CrossPembrokeshire
INDJacob WilliamsEast WilliamstonPembrokeshire
INDMyles PepperFishguard North EastPembrokeshire
INDPat DaviesFishguard North WestPembrokeshire
INDKevin DoolinGoodwickPembrokeshire
LABThomas TudorHaverfordwest CastlePembrokeshire
INDLyndon FraylingHaverfordwest GarthPembrokeshire
INDTim EvansHaverfordwest PortfieldPembrokeshire
LABAlison TudorHaverfordwest PrendergastPembrokeshire
CONDavid BryanHaverfordwest PrioryPembrokeshire
INDMargot Bateman OBEHundletonPembrokeshire
INDKenneth RowlandsJohnstonPembrokeshire
INDDavid PughKilgetty/BegellyPembrokeshire
INDDavid SimpsonLampeter VelfreyPembrokeshire
INDTessa HodgsonLampheyPembrokeshire
INDMichelle BatemanLetterstonPembrokeshire
INDMichael JohnLlangwmPembrokeshire
INDNeil PriorLlanrhianPembrokeshire
INDHuw GeorgeMaenclochogPembrokeshire
INDPhillip KidneyManorbierPembrokeshire
CONDi ClementsMartletwyPembrokeshire
INDJohn ColeMerlins BridgePembrokeshire
INDStephen JosephMilford CentralPembrokeshire
LABGuy WoodhamMilford EastPembrokeshire
INDMichael StoddartMilford HakinPembrokeshire
INDVivien StoddartMilford HubberstonPembrokeshire
CONStanley Hudson MBEMilford NorthPembrokeshire
PCRhys SinnettMilford WestPembrokeshire
LABVic DennisNarberthPembrokeshire
INDElwyn MorseNarberth RuralPembrokeshire
INDPaul HarriesNewportPembrokeshire
INDDr Simon HancockNeyland EastPembrokeshire
LABPaul MillerNeyland WestPembrokeshire
INDPaul DowsonPembroke Dock CentralPembrokeshire
LABJoshua BeynonPembroke Dock LlanionPembrokeshire
INDBrian HallPembroke Dock MarketPembrokeshire
LABTony WilcoxPembroke Dock PennarPembrokeshire
INDPearl LlewellynPembroke MonktonPembrokeshire
INDDavid BoswellPembroke St Mary NorthPembrokeshire
CONAaron CareyPembroke St Mary SouthPembrokeshire
CONAden BrinnPembroke St MichaelPembrokeshire
PCJonathan PrestonPenallyPembrokeshire
CONSteve YellandRudbaxtonPembrokeshire
INDPhil BakerSaundersfootPembrokeshire
CONSamuel KurtzScleddauPembrokeshire
CONMark CarterSolvaPembrokeshire
INDDavid LloydSt DavidsPembrokeshire
INDMichael JamesSt DogmaelsPembrokeshire
INDReg OwensSt IshmaelsPembrokeshire
PCMichael WilliamsTenby NorthPembrokeshire
INDMichael EvansTenby SouthPembrokeshire
INDPeter MorganThe HavensPembrokeshire
CONDavid HowlettWistonPembrokeshire
CONBob BrawnBlairgowrie and GlensPerth & Kinross
LABAlasdair BaileyCarse of GowriePerth & Kinross
CONAngus ForbesCarse of GowriePerth & Kinross
SNPBeth PoverCarse of GowriePerth & Kinross
CONProvost Dennis MelloyStrathmorePerth & Kinross
SNPFiona SarwarStrathmorePerth & Kinross
LDLewis SimpsonStrathmorePerth & Kinross
CONColin StewartStrathmorePerth & Kinross
SNPBob BandWard 10 Perth City SouthPerth & Kinross
SNPSheila McColeWard 10 Perth City SouthPerth & Kinross
LDWillie WilsonWard 10 Perth City SouthPerth & Kinross
VACVacancyWard 10 Perth City SouthPerth & Kinross
CONHarry CoatesWard 11 Perth City NorthPerth & Kinross
SNPDave DooganWard 11 Perth City NorthPerth & Kinross
SNPJohn RebbeckWard 11 Perth City NorthPerth & Kinross
CONChris AhernWard 12 Perth City CentrePerth & Kinross
LDPeter BarrettWard 12 Perth City CentrePerth & Kinross
SNPEric DrysdaleWard 12 Perth City CentrePerth & Kinross
SNPAndrew ParrottWard 12 Perth City CentrePerth & Kinross
SNPTom McEwanWard 3 Blairgowrie and GlensPerth & Kinross
CONCaroline ShiersWard 3 Blairgowrie and GlensPerth & Kinross
CONIan CampbellWard 4 HighlandPerth & Kinross
INDXander McDadeWard 4 HighlandPerth & Kinross
SNPMike WilliamsonWard 4 HighlandPerth & Kinross
CONIan JamesWard 5 StrathtayPerth & Kinross
CONAnne JarvisWard 5 StrathtayPerth & Kinross
SNPGrant LaingWard 5 StrathtayPerth & Kinross
INDRhona BrockWard 6 StrathearnPerth & Kinross
SNPStewart DonaldsonWard 6 StrathearnPerth & Kinross
CONRoz McCallWard 6 StrathearnPerth & Kinross
SNPTom GrayWard 7 StrathallanPerth & Kinross
CONMurray LyleWard 7 StrathallanPerth & Kinross
CONCrawford ReidWard 7 StrathallanPerth & Kinross
INDMichael BarnacleWard 8 KinrossshirePerth & Kinross
CONCallum PurvesWard 8 KinrossshirePerth & Kinross
LDWillie RobertsonWard 8 KinrossshirePerth & Kinross
SNPRichard WattersWard 8 KinrossshirePerth & Kinross
SNPHenry AndersonWard 9 Almond and EarnPerth & Kinross
CONKathleen BairdWard 9 Almond and EarnPerth & Kinross
CONDavid IllingworthWard 9 Almond and EarnPerth & Kinross
LABSarah WilliamsAbercrafPowys
INDMyfanwy AlexanderBanwyPowys
INDRachel PowellBeguildyPowys
INDDai DaviesBerriewPowys
CONPhyl DaviesBlaen HafrenPowys
INDKaren Laurie-ParryBronllysPowys
INDJeremy PughBuilthPowys
LDKathryn SilkBwlchPowys
CONLes GeorgeCaerswsPowys
INDMichael J JonesChurchstokePowys
LDJohn MorrisCrickhowellPowys
LABSandra DaviesCwmtwrchPowys
CONGwilym WilliamsDisserth and TrecoedPowys
CONGareth PughDolforwynPowys
LDRoger WilliamsFelinfachPowys
INDLinda CorfieldFordenPowys
PCElwyn VaughanGlantwymynPowys
LDJames Gibson-WattGlasburyPowys
INDDavid JonesGuilsfieldPowys
CONJames EvansGwernyfedPowys
LDGareth RatcliffeHayPowys
INDKath Roberts-JonesKerryPowys
INDAnge WilliamsKnightonPowys
INDDavid PriceLlanafanfawrPowys
INDMartin WealeLlanbadarn FawrPowys
CONDiane Jones-PostonLlanbrynmairPowys
CONKarl LewisLlandinamPowys
INDJon WilliamsLlandrindod East / WestPowys
CONGary PriceLlandrindod NorthPowys
LDPete RobertsLlandrindod SouthPowys
CONLucy RobertsLlandrinioPowys
INDArwel JonesLlandysilioPowys
LDMaureen MackenzieLlanelweddPowys
INDGareth JonesLlanfair CaereinionPowys
INDEmyr JonesLlanfihangelPowys
CONPeter LewisLlanfyllinPowys
LDJackie CharltonLlangattockPowys
GRNEmily DurrantLlangorsPowys
INDHywel LewisLlangunlloPowys
INDRosemarie HarrisLlangynidrPowys
LDGareth MorganLlanidloesPowys
CONAled DaviesLlanrhaeadrymMochnant / LlansilinPowys
CONGwynfor ThomasLlansanffraidPowys
PCBryn DaviesLlanwddynPowys
INDTim Van-ReesLlanwrtyd WellsPowys
CONClaire MillsLlanyrePowys
INDMichael WilliamsMachynllethPowys
INDEdwin RoderickMaescar / LlywelPowys
CONJonathan WilkinsonMeifodPowys
INDStephen HayesMontgomeryPowys
INDDavid EvansNantmelPowys
LDDavid SelbyNewtown CentralPowys
INDJoy JonesNewtown EastPowys
CONDaniel RowlandsNewtown Llanllwchaiarn NorthPowys
CONMark BarnesNewtown Llanllwchaiarn WestPowys
CONNeil MorrisonNewtown SouthPowys
INDE. Michael JonesOld RadnorPowys
INDBeverley BaynhamPresteignePowys
LDKelvyn CurryRhayaderPowys
INDHeulwen HulmeRhiwcynonPowys
LABDavid MeredithSt. David WithinPowys
LABMatthew DorranceSt. JohnPowys
CONSarah LewisSt. MaryPowys
LDWilliam PowellTalgarthPowys
INDLiam FitzpatrickTalybontonUskPowys
LABDavid ThomasTaweUchafPowys
CONAmanda JennerTrewernPowys
INDPhil PritchardWelshpool CastlePowys
LDFrancesca JumpWelshpool GungrogPowys
INDGraham BreezeWelshpool LlanerchyddolPowys
LABSusan McNicholasYnyscedwynPowys
CONIain McIntoshYscirPowys
LABHuw WilliamsYstradgynlaisPowys
SNPNatalie DonBishopton Bridge of Weir and LangbankRenfrewshire
CONJames MacLarenBishopton Bridge of Weir and LangbankRenfrewshire
LABColin McCullochBishopton Bridge of Weir and LangbankRenfrewshire
CONTom BeggErskine and InchinnanRenfrewshire
SNPMichelle CampbellErskine and InchinnanRenfrewshire
LABJim HarteErskine and InchinnanRenfrewshire
SNPIain NicolsonErskine and InchinnanRenfrewshire
SNPAudrey DoigHouston Crosslee and LinwoodRenfrewshire
LABAlison Jean DowlingHouston Crosslee and LinwoodRenfrewshire
CONScott KerrHouston Crosslee and LinwoodRenfrewshire
LABJames SheridanHouston Crosslee and LinwoodRenfrewshire
LABDerek BibbyJohnstone North Kilbarchan Howwood and LochwinnochRenfrewshire
CONBill BinksJohnstone North Kilbarchan Howwood and LochwinnochRenfrewshire
INDAndy DoigJohnstone North Kilbarchan Howwood and LochwinnochRenfrewshire
SNPEmma RoddenJohnstone North Kilbarchan Howwood and LochwinnochRenfrewshire
SNPJacqueline CameronJohnstone South and ElderslieRenfrewshire
LABJohn HoodJohnstone South and ElderslieRenfrewshire
CONAlistair MackayJohnstone South and ElderslieRenfrewshire
SNPAndy SteelJohnstone South and ElderslieRenfrewshire
LABCarolann DavidsonPaisley East and CentralRenfrewshire
SNPJohn McNaughtanPaisley East and CentralRenfrewshire
SNPWill MyletPaisley East and CentralRenfrewshire
SNPJennifer Marion Adam-McGregorPaisley Northeast and RalstonRenfrewshire
CONNeill GrahamPaisley Northeast and RalstonRenfrewshire
LABJim SharkeyPaisley Northeast and RalstonRenfrewshire
LABKaren KennedyPaisley NorthwestRenfrewshire
SNPKenny MacLarenPaisley NorthwestRenfrewshire
SNPMags MacLarenPaisley NorthwestRenfrewshire
CONJohn McIntyrePaisley NorthwestRenfrewshire
LABEddie DevinePaisley SoutheastRenfrewshire
INDPaul MackPaisley SoutheastRenfrewshire
SNPMarie McGurkPaisley SoutheastRenfrewshire
SNPStephen BurnsPaisley SouthwestRenfrewshire
SNPProvost Lorraine CameronPaisley SouthwestRenfrewshire
LDEileen McCartinPaisley SouthwestRenfrewshire
LABKevin MontgomeryPaisley SouthwestRenfrewshire
LABBill BrownRenfrew North and BraeheadRenfrewshire
SNPLisa-Marie HughesRenfrew North and BraeheadRenfrewshire
SNPJohn ShawRenfrew North and BraeheadRenfrewshire
CONJane StrangRenfrew North and BraeheadRenfrewshire
LABEdward GradyRenfrew South and GallowhillRenfrewshire
SNPCathy McEwanRenfrew South and GallowhillRenfrewshire
SNPJim PatersonRenfrew South and GallowhillRenfrewshire
LABDE VET Linda MAberaman NorthRhondda Cynon Taff
LABEVANS. SherylAberaman NorthRhondda Cynon Taff
LABCALVERT AnitaAberaman SouthRhondda Cynon Taff
LABWILLIAMS TinaAberaman SouthRhondda Cynon Taff
LABGEORGE ElaineAbercynonRhondda Cynon Taff
LABLEWIS RhysAbercynonRhondda Cynon Taff
LABBRADWICK Steven AAberdare EastRhondda Cynon Taff
LABFOREY MichaelAberdare EastRhondda Cynon Taff
LABCRIMMINGS AnnAberdare West / LlwydcoedRhondda Cynon Taff
LABJONES GarethAberdare West / LlwydcoedRhondda Cynon Taff
LABREES SharonAberdare West / LlwydcoedRhondda Cynon Taff
LABYEO RichardBeddauRhondda Cynon Taff
LABTURNER Roger KBrynnaRhondda Cynon Taff
LABSTACEY GrahamChurch VillageRhondda Cynon Taff
INDBELZAK StephenCilfynyddRhondda Cynon Taff
LABNORRIS Mark ACwm ClydachRhondda Cynon Taff
LABELLIOTT JeffreyCwmbachRhondda Cynon Taff
LABCAPLE. GarethCymmerRhondda Cynon Taff
LABTEGG MargaretCymmerRhondda Cynon Taff
INDHOWE PhilipFerndaleRhondda Cynon Taff
LABMORGANS SusanFerndaleRhondda Cynon Taff
LABROBERTS AurfronGilfach GochRhondda Cynon Taff
LABWILLIAMS Doug HGlyncochRhondda Cynon Taff
LABBRENCHER JayneGraigRhondda Cynon Taff
LABFIDLER JONES MartinHawthornRhondda Cynon Taff
PCMORGAN KarenHirwaunRhondda Cynon Taff
LABHOPKINS Geraint ELlanharanRhondda Cynon Taff
INDOWEN WayneLlanharryRhondda Cynon Taff
LABHOLMES GlynneLlantrisant TownRhondda Cynon Taff
CONDIAMOND MikeLlantwit FardreRhondda Cynon Taff
CONJAMES Joel SLlantwit FardreRhondda Cynon Taff
LABLEWIS WendyLlwynypiaRhondda Cynon Taff
LABHARRIES JackMaerdyRhondda Cynon Taff
PCJARMAN PaulineMountain Ash EastRhondda Cynon Taff
LABMORGAN AndrewMountain Ash WestRhondda Cynon Taff
LABTREEBY WendyMountain Ash WestRhondda Cynon Taff
LABFOX Adam SPenrhiwceiberRhondda Cynon Taff
INDWILLIAMS Gavin David GwilymPenrhiwceiberRhondda Cynon Taff
PCREES-OWEN ShelleyPentreRhondda Cynon Taff
PCWEAVER MaureenPentreRhondda Cynon Taff
PCCULLWICK John LewisPenygraigRhondda Cynon Taff
PCDAVIES Joshua RhysPenygraigRhondda Cynon Taff
LABBOGGIS HelenPenywaunRhondda Cynon Taff
CONJONES Kate LibbyPontyclunRhondda Cynon Taff
LABGRIFFITHS MargaretPontyclunRhondda Cynon Taff
PCFYCHAN HeleddPontypridd TownRhondda Cynon Taff
PCCOX Alun GeraintPorthRhondda Cynon Taff
PCWILLIAMS JuliePorthRhondda Cynon Taff
LABTHOMAS Graham PhilipRhigosRhondda Cynon Taff
LABLEYSHON ChristinaRhonddaRhondda Cynon Taff
LABSMITH Robert WRhonddaRhondda Cynon Taff
LABWEBBER MaureenRhydyfelin CentralRhondda Cynon Taff
LABBONETTO JillTaffs WellRhondda Cynon Taff
LABPOWELL Stephen MarkTalbot GreenRhondda Cynon Taff
CONHOOPER LewisTontegRhondda Cynon Taff
INDWALKER LyndonTontegRhondda Cynon Taff
LABHUGHES Gareth WynTonypandyRhondda Cynon Taff
LABOWEN-JONES DanTonyrefail EastRhondda Cynon Taff
PCGREHAN DannyTonyrefail EastRhondda Cynon Taff
LABDAVIES-JONES AlexandraTonyrefail WestRhondda Cynon Taff
LDPOWELL Michael JTrallwngRhondda Cynon Taff
LABROSSER JoyTrealawRhondda Cynon Taff
LABPOWDERHILL SteveTreforestRhondda Cynon Taff
PCDAVIES Geraint RTreherbertRhondda Cynon Taff
PCJONES WillTreherbertRhondda Cynon Taff
PCCHAPMAN AlisonTreorchyRhondda Cynon Taff
PCEVANS Sêra MTreorchyRhondda Cynon Taff
PCWEBSTER Emyr JohnTreorchyRhondda Cynon Taff
LABADAMS MarkTylorstownRhondda Cynon Taff
LABBEVAN RobertTylorstownRhondda Cynon Taff
LABWILLIS Clayton JTynynantRhondda Cynon Taff
PCMACEY DarrenYnyshirRhondda Cynon Taff
LABPICKERING SueYnysybwlRhondda Cynon Taff
PCJONES LarraineYstradRhondda Cynon Taff
PCSTEPHENS ElynYstradRhondda Cynon Taff
CONJim FullartonEast BerwickshireScottish Borders
CONCarol HamiltonEast BerwickshireScottish Borders
SNPHelen LaingEast BerwickshireScottish Borders
INDSandy AitchisonGalashiels and DistrictScottish Borders
SNPAndy AndersonGalashiels and DistrictScottish Borders
CONEuan JardineGalashiels and DistrictScottish Borders
INDHarry ScottGalashiels and DistrictScottish Borders
INDStuart MarshallHawick and DenholmScottish Borders
SNPClair RamageHawick and DenholmScottish Borders
CONNeil RichardsHawick and DenholmScottish Borders
INDWatson McAteerHawick and HermitageScottish Borders
INDDavie PatersonHawick and HermitageScottish Borders
CONGeorge TurnbullHawick and HermitageScottish Borders
SNPJim BrownJedburgh and DistrictScottish Borders
CONScott HamiltonJedburgh and DistrictScottish Borders
CONSandy ScottJedburgh and DistrictScottish Borders
CONSimon MountfordKelso and DistrictScottish Borders
LDEuan RobsonKelso and DistrictScottish Borders
CONTom WeatherstonKelso and DistrictScottish Borders
SNPKevin DrumLeaderdale and MelroseScottish Borders
CONTom MiersLeaderdale and MelroseScottish Borders
INDDavid ParkerLeaderdale and MelroseScottish Borders
CONJohn GreenwellMid BerwickshireScottish Borders
SNPDonald MoffatMid BerwickshireScottish Borders
CONMark RowleyMid BerwickshireScottish Borders
CONMichelle BallantyneSelkirkshireScottish Borders
INDGordon EdgarSelkirkshireScottish Borders
SNPElaine Thornton-NicolSelkirkshireScottish Borders
SNPStuart BellTweeddale EastScottish Borders
CONShona HaslamTweeddale EastScottish Borders
INDRobin TatlerTweeddale EastScottish Borders
SNPHeather AndersonTweeddale WestScottish Borders
LDKris ChapmanTweeddale WestScottish Borders
CONEric SmallTweeddale WestScottish Borders
INDMalcolm BELLLerwick NorthShetland
INDJohn FRASERLerwick NorthShetland
INDStephen LEASKLerwick NorthShetland
INDStephen LEASKLerwick SouthShetland
INDCecil SMITHLerwick SouthShetland
INDAmanda WESTLAKELerwick SouthShetland
INDBeatrice WISHARTLerwick SouthShetland
INDAlec PRIESTNorth IslesShetland
INDRyan THOMSONNorth IslesShetland
INDDuncan SIMPSONNorth IslesShetland
INDMark BURGESSShetland CentralShetland
INDDavie SANDISONShetland CentralShetland
INDIan SCOTTShetland CentralShetland
INDAlastair COOPERShetland NorthShetland
INDEmma MACDONALDShetland NorthShetland
INDAndrea MANSONShetland NorthShetland
INDAllison DUNCANShetland SouthShetland
SNPRobbie MCGREGORShetland SouthShetland
INDGeorge SMITHShetland SouthShetland
INDSteven COUTTSShetland WestShetland
INDCatherine HUGHSONShetland WestShetland
INDTheo SMITHShetland WestShetland
LDHannah FraserAbbeyShropshire
CONMalcolm PateAlbrightonShropshire
CONTina WoodwardAlveley and ClaverleyShropshire
CONAlexander PhillipsBagleyShropshire
CONDean CarrollBattlefieldShropshire
LABTed ClarkeBayston Hill Column and SuttonShropshire
LABJane MacKenzieBayston Hill Column and SuttonShropshire
LABTony ParsonsBayston Hill Column and SuttonShropshire
LABHarry TaylorBelle VueShropshire
LDJonny KeeleyBishop's CastleShropshire
CONPeter AdamsBowbrookShropshire
CONChristian LeaBridgnorth East and Astley AbbottsShropshire
CONWilliam ParrBridgnorth East and Astley AbbottsShropshire
CONElliott LynchBridgnorth West and TasleyShropshire
CONLes WinwoodBridgnorth West and TasleyShropshire
CONSimon HarrisBroseleyShropshire
CONRobert TindallBrown CleeShropshire
CONDan MorrisBurnellShropshire
LABAlan MosleyCastlefields and DitheringtonShropshire
CONRob GittinsCheswardineShropshire
LDHeather KiddChirbury and WorthenShropshire
CONLee ChapmanChurch Stretton and Craven ArmsShropshire
CONDavid EvansChurch Stretton and Craven ArmsShropshire
LDRichard HufferCleeShropshire
CONGwilym ButlerCleobury MortimerShropshire
INDMadge ShinetonCleobury MortimerShropshire
LDNigel HartinClunShropshire
CONPeter NuttingCopthorneShropshire
CONCecilia MotleyCorvedaleShropshire
CONAnn HartleyEllesmere UrbanShropshire
CONMark JonesGobowen Selattyn and Weston RhynShropshire
CONRobert MaceyGobowen Selattyn and Weston RhynShropshire
LABIoan JonesHarlescottShropshire
INDDave TremellenHighleyShropshire
CONKaren CalderHodnetShropshire
CONMatt LeeLlanymynechShropshire
LDRoger EvansLongdenShropshire
CONEd PotterLotonShropshire
LDTracey HufferLudlow EastShropshire
LDAndy BoddingtonLudlow NorthShropshire
LDVivienne ParryLudlow SouthShropshire
CONRoy AldcroftMarket Drayton EastShropshire
CONRoger HughesMarket Drayton WestShropshire
CONDavid MinneryMarket Drayton WestShropshire
CONNic LaurensMeoleShropshire
LABPamela MoseleyMonkmoorShropshire
CONDavid TurnerMuch WenlockShropshire
CONClare AspinallOswestry EastShropshire
CONJohn PriceOswestry EastShropshire
CONPaul MilnerOswestry SouthShropshire
CONVince HuntOswestry WestShropshire
INDJulian DeanPorthillShropshire
CONPaul WynnPreesShropshire
LDNat GreenQuarry and Coton HillShropshire
CONKeith RobertsRadbrookShropshire
CONNick HignettRea ValleyShropshire
CONNicholas BardsleyRuyton and BaschurchShropshire
CONClaire WildSevern ValleyShropshire
CONSimon JonesShawburyShropshire
INDKevin TurleyShifnal NorthShropshire
CONStuart WestShifnal South and CosfordShropshire
CONSteve DavenportSt Martin'sShropshire
CONJoyce BarrowSt OswaldShropshire
LABKevin PardySundorneShropshire
CONLezley PictonTernShropshire
CONBrian WilliamsThe MeresShropshire
LDDavid VasmerUnderdaleShropshire
LDChris MellingsWemShropshire
INDPauline DeeWemShropshire
CONThomas BigginsWhitchurch NorthShropshire
CONPeggy MullockWhitchurch NorthShropshire
CONGerald DakinWhitchurch SouthShropshire
CONSteve CharmleyWhittingtonShropshire
CONMichael WoodWorfieldShropshire
INDJohn HuntBishop's Hull and Taunton WestSomerset
CONJohn ThorneBlackdown and NerocheSomerset
CONWilliam WallaceBlackmoor ValeSomerset
CONBob FilmerBrentSomerset
CONDavid HallBridgwater East and BawdripSomerset
LABDavid LoveridgeBridgwater North and CentralSomerset
LABLeigh RedmanBridgwater SouthSomerset
CONAnn BownBridgwater WestSomerset
CONJosh WilliamsBrymptonSomerset
CONPeter Burridge-ClaytonBurnham on Sea NorthSomerset
CONMike CaswellCanningtonSomerset
CONMike LewisCastle CarySomerset
LDAmanda BroomChard NorthSomerset
CONGemma VerdonChard SouthSomerset
CONNigel TaylorCheddarSomerset
CONMark KeatingCokerSomerset
LDAlan WedderkoppComeytrowe and TrullSomerset
LDMike BestCrewkerneSomerset
CONClare Aparicio PaulCurry Rivel and LangportSomerset
CONFrances NicholsonDulverton and ExmoorSomerset
CONChristine LawrenceDunsterSomerset
GRNMartin DimeryFrome EastSomerset
CONLinda OliverFrome NorthSomerset
GRNJohn ClarkeFrome WestSomerset
LDLiz LeyshonGlastonbury and StreetSomerset
CONTerry NapperGlastonbury and StreetSomerset
CONJohn WoodmanHighbridge and Burnham SouthSomerset
CONMark Healey MBEHuntspillSomerset
CONLinda VijehIlminsterSomerset
CONDavid HuxtableKing AlfredSomerset
INDMike RigbyLydeardSomerset
CONNeil BloomfieldMartockSomerset
CONPhilip HamMendip Central and EastSomerset
CONMike PullinMendip HillsSomerset
CONNigel Hewitt-CooperMendip SouthSomerset
CONGraham NoelMendip WestSomerset
CONMandy ChilcottMineheadSomerset
CONDavid FothergillMonkton and North CurrySomerset
LDBill RevansNorth PethertonSomerset
CONRod WilliamsRowbarton and StaplegroveSomerset
CONJohn ParhamShepton MalletSomerset
CONDean RuddleSomertonSomerset
LDAdam DanceSouth Petherton and IslemoorSomerset
LDSimon ColesTaunton EastSomerset
CONGiuseppe FraschiniTaunton NorthSomerset
LDHazel Prior-SankeyTaunton SouthSomerset
CONJames HuntUpper ToneSomerset
INDHugh DaviesWatchet and StorgurseySomerset
LABAndrew GovierWellingtonSomerset
LDTessa MuntWellsSomerset
CONAnna GroskopWincanton and BrutonSomerset
LDAndy KendallYeovil CentralSomerset
LDTony LockYeovil EastSomerset
CONFaye PurbrickYeovil SouthSomerset
LDJane LockYeovil WestSomerset
SNPChris CullenAyr EastSouth Ayrshire
CONMary KilpatrickAyr EastSouth Ayrshire
LABBrian McGinleyAyr EastSouth Ayrshire
SNPLaura Brennan-WhitefieldAyr NorthSouth Ayrshire
SNPDouglas CampbellAyr NorthSouth Ayrshire
LABIan CavanaAyr NorthSouth Ayrshire
CONIan DavisAyr NorthSouth Ayrshire
SNPSiobhian BrownAyr WestSouth Ayrshire
CONMartin DoweyAyr WestSouth Ayrshire
CONLee LyonsAyr WestSouth Ayrshire
CONDerek McCabeAyr WestSouth Ayrshire
INDAlec ClarkGirvan and South CarrickSouth Ayrshire
CONIan FitzsimmonsGirvan and South CarrickSouth Ayrshire
SNPPeter HendersonGirvan and South CarrickSouth Ayrshire
LABAndy CampbellKyleSouth Ayrshire
SNPJulie DettbarnKyleSouth Ayrshire
CONArthur SpurlingKyleSouth Ayrshire
CONIain CampbellMaybole North Carrick and CoyltonSouth Ayrshire
INDBrian ConnollyMaybole North Carrick and CoyltonSouth Ayrshire
SNPWilliam GrantMaybole North Carrick and CoyltonSouth Ayrshire
SNPIan CochranePrestwickSouth Ayrshire
CONHugh HunterPrestwickSouth Ayrshire
LABHelen MooniePrestwickSouth Ayrshire
CONMargaret TonerPrestwickSouth Ayrshire
CONPeter ConveryTroonSouth Ayrshire
SNPCraig MackayTroonSouth Ayrshire
CONBob PollockTroonSouth Ayrshire
LABPhilip SaxtonTroonSouth Ayrshire
CONGraeme CampbellAvondale and StonehouseSouth Lanarkshire
SNPIsobel DormanAvondale and StonehouseSouth Lanarkshire
INDMargaret CooperAvondale and StonehouseSouth Lanarkshire
SNPMaureen ChalmersBlantyreSouth Lanarkshire
LABMo RazzaqBlantyreSouth Lanarkshire
LABBert ThomsonBlantyreSouth Lanarkshire
LABMaureen DevlinBothwell and UddingstonSouth Lanarkshire
CONKenny McCrearyBothwell and UddingstonSouth Lanarkshire
SNPJim McGuiganBothwell and UddingstonSouth Lanarkshire
LABWalter BroganCambuslang EastSouth Lanarkshire
SNPAlistair FultonCambuslang EastSouth Lanarkshire
SNPKaty LoudonCambuslang EastSouth Lanarkshire
SNPJohn BradleyCambuslang WestSouth Lanarkshire
CONAnn Le BlondCambuslang WestSouth Lanarkshire
LABMargaret B WalkerCambuslang WestSouth Lanarkshire
CONAlex AllisonClydesdale EastSouth Lanarkshire
CONEric HolfordClydesdale EastSouth Lanarkshire
SNPIan McAllanClydesdale EastSouth Lanarkshire
CONRichard LockhartClydesdale NorthSouth Lanarkshire
SNPJulia MarrsClydesdale NorthSouth Lanarkshire
LABCatherine McClymontClydesdale NorthSouth Lanarkshire
LABGeorge GreenshieldsClydesdale SouthSouth Lanarkshire
SNPMark HorshamClydesdale SouthSouth Lanarkshire
CONColin McGaviganClydesdale SouthSouth Lanarkshire
CONPoppy CorbettClydesdale WestSouth Lanarkshire
LABLynsey HamiltonClydesdale WestSouth Lanarkshire
LABEileen LoganClydesdale WestSouth Lanarkshire
SNPDavid ShearerClydesdale WestSouth Lanarkshire
LABJoe FaganEast Kilbride Central NorthSouth Lanarkshire
SNPHugh MacdonaldEast Kilbride Central NorthSouth Lanarkshire
INDSheena WardhaughEast Kilbride Central NorthSouth Lanarkshire
SNPJohn AndersonEast Kilbride Central SouthSouth Lanarkshire
LABGerry ConveryEast Kilbride Central SouthSouth Lanarkshire
SNPCollette StevensonEast Kilbride Central SouthSouth Lanarkshire
SNPGladys MillerEast Kilbride EastSouth Lanarkshire
LABGraham ScottEast Kilbride EastSouth Lanarkshire
INDJim WardhaughEast Kilbride EastSouth Lanarkshire
SNPArchie BuchananEast Kilbride SouthSouth Lanarkshire
LABFiona DryburghEast Kilbride SouthSouth Lanarkshire
SNPGeri GrayEast Kilbride SouthSouth Lanarkshire
CONIan HarrowEast Kilbride WestSouth Lanarkshire
LABMonique McAdamsEast Kilbride WestSouth Lanarkshire
SNPDavid WatsonEast Kilbride WestSouth Lanarkshire
SNPStephanie CallaghanHamilton North and EastSouth Lanarkshire
CONMartin Grant HoseHamilton North and EastSouth Lanarkshire
LABDavie McLachlanHamilton North and EastSouth Lanarkshire
CONLynne NailonHamilton SouthSouth Lanarkshire
SNPJohn RossHamilton SouthSouth Lanarkshire
SNPJosh WilsonHamilton SouthSouth Lanarkshire
INDJoe LoweHamilton SouthSouth Lanarkshire
SNPMary DonnellyHamilton West and EarnockSouth Lanarkshire
LABAllan FalconerHamilton West and EarnockSouth Lanarkshire
SNPGraeme HorneHamilton West and EarnockSouth Lanarkshire
CONMark McGeeverHamilton West and EarnockSouth Lanarkshire
INDJackie BurnsLarkhallSouth Lanarkshire
LABAndy CarmichaelLarkhallSouth Lanarkshire
SNPPeter CraigLarkhallSouth Lanarkshire
CONRichard NelsonLarkhallSouth Lanarkshire
SNPJanine CalikesRutherglen Central and NorthSouth Lanarkshire
CONJared WarkRutherglen Central and NorthSouth Lanarkshire
VACVacancyRutherglen Central and NorthSouth Lanarkshire
LDRobert BrownRutherglen SouthSouth Lanarkshire
LABMargaret CowieRutherglen SouthSouth Lanarkshire
SNPCarol NugentRutherglen SouthSouth Lanarkshire
LABAlan DudsonCannock Chase Brereton and RavenhillStaffordshire
CONPaul SnapeCannock Chase Cannock Town CentreStaffordshire
CONJohnny McMahonCannock Chase Cannock VillagesStaffordshire
LABDerek Davis, OBECannock Chase ChadsmoorStaffordshire
CONMike SutherlandCannock Chase Etchinghill and HeathStaffordshire
CONPhil HewittCannock Chase Hednesford and RawnsleyStaffordshire
CONBryan JonesCannock Chase Hednesford and RawnsleyStaffordshire
CONConor WilemanEast Staffordshire Burton TowerStaffordshire
LABRon ClarkeEast Staffordshire Burton TownStaffordshire
LABSyed HussainEast Staffordshire Burton TrentStaffordshire
CONPhilip WhiteEast Staffordshire DoveStaffordshire
CONBernard PetersEast Staffordshire Horninglow and StrettonStaffordshire
CONJulia JesselEast Staffordshire Needwood ForestStaffordshire
CONPhilip Atkins, OBEEast Staffordshire Uttoxeter RuralStaffordshire
CONDavid BrookesEast Staffordshire Uttoxeter TownStaffordshire
LABSusan WoodwardLichfield Burntwood NorthStaffordshire
CONHelen FisherLichfield Burntwood SouthStaffordshire
CONNatasha PullenLichfield Lichfield City NorthStaffordshire
CONColin GreatorexLichfield Lichfield City SouthStaffordshire
CONAlan WhiteLichfield Lichfield Rural EastStaffordshire
CONJanet EaglandLichfield Lichfield Rural NorthStaffordshire
CONDavid SmithLichfield Lichfield Rural SouthStaffordshire
CONMartyn TittleyLichfield Lichfield Rural WestStaffordshire
LABAnn BeechNewcastle Audley and ChestertonStaffordshire
CONJohn CooperNewcastle Bradwell Porthill and WolstantonStaffordshire
LABDave JonesNewcastle Keele Knutton and SilverdaleStaffordshire
CONGill BurnettNewcastle KidsgroveStaffordshire
CONTrevor JohnsonNewcastle May Bank and Cross HeathStaffordshire
CONPaul NorthcottNewcastle Newcastle RuralStaffordshire
CONStephen SweeneyNewcastle Newcastle SouthStaffordshire
LABKyle RobinsonNewcastle Talke and Red StreetStaffordshire
CONSimon TaggNewcastle Westlands and ThistleberryStaffordshire
CONMark SuttonSouth Staffordshire BrewoodStaffordshire
CONKath PerrySouth Staffordshire Cheslyn Hay Essington and Great WyrleyStaffordshire
CONBernard WilliamsSouth Staffordshire Cheslyn Hay Essington and Great WyrleyStaffordshire
VACVacancySouth Staffordshire CodsallStaffordshire
CONVictoria WilsonSouth Staffordshire KinverStaffordshire
CONDavid WilliamsSouth Staffordshire PenkridgeStaffordshire
CONKeith JamesSouth Staffordshire PertonStaffordshire
CONMike DaviesSouth Staffordshire WombourneStaffordshire
CONJeremy PertStafford EccleshallStaffordshire
CONMark WinningtonStafford Gnosall and DoxeyStaffordshire
LABMaureen ComptonStafford Stafford CentralStaffordshire
CONJonathan PriceStafford Stafford NorthStaffordshire
CONAnn EdgellerStafford Stafford South EastStaffordshire
CONJohn FrancisStafford Stafford Trent ValleyStaffordshire
CONCarolyn TrowbridgeStafford Stafford WestStaffordshire
CONIan ParryStafford Stone RuralStaffordshire
INDJill HoodStafford Stone UrbanStaffordshire
CONIan LawsonStaffordshire Moorlands Biddulph NorthStaffordshire
CONKeith FlunderStaffordshire Moorlands Biddulph South and EndonStaffordshire
CONRoss WardStaffordshire Moorlands CaverswallStaffordshire
CONMark DeavilleStaffordshire Moorlands Cheadle and CheckleyStaffordshire
CONMike WorthingtonStaffordshire Moorlands Churnet ValleyStaffordshire
CONGill HeathStaffordshire Moorlands Leek RuralStaffordshire
LABCharlotte AtkinsStaffordshire Moorlands Leek SouthStaffordshire
CONAlastair LittleTamworth AmingtonStaffordshire
CONJeremy OatesTamworth BolebridgeStaffordshire
CONBen AdamsTamworth PerrycroftsStaffordshire
CONJason JonesTamworth StonydelphStaffordshire
CONTina ClementsTamworth Watling NorthStaffordshire
CONMichael GreatorexTamworth Watling SouthStaffordshire
SNPAlasdair MacPhersonBannockburnStirling
LABMargaret BrisleyBannockburnStirling
SNPMaureen BennisonBannockburnStirling
GRNAlasdair TollemacheDunblane and Bridge of AllanStirling
CONDouglas DoddsDunblane and Bridge of AllanStirling
SNPGraham HoustonDunblane and Bridge of AllanStirling
CONAlastair MajuryDunblane and Bridge of AllanStirling
CONAlistair BerrillForth and EndrickStirling
SNPGraham LambieForth and EndrickStirling
INDRobert DaviesForth and EndrickStirling
SNPAlison LaurieStirling EastStirling
CONBryan FlannaganStirling EastStirling
LABChris KaneStirling EastStirling
LABDanny GibsonStirling NorthStirling
SNPJim ThomsonStirling NorthStirling
CONRoss OxburghStirling NorthStirling
SNPSusan McGillStirling NorthStirling
LABChristine SimpsonStirling WestStirling
CONNeil BennyStirling WestStirling
SNPScott FarmerStirling WestStirling
SNPEvelyn TweedTrossachs and TeithStirling
CONJeremy McDonaldTrossachs and TeithStirling
CONMartin EarlTrossachs and TeithStirling
CONRuss RaingerAldeburgh and LeistonSuffolk
GRNElfrede Brambley-CrawshawBecclesSuffolk
CONMark BeeBecclesSuffolk
CONChristopher HudsonBelstead BrookSuffolk
CONPaul WestBixleySuffolk
CONJoanna Spicer MBE DLBlackbournSuffolk
CONRichard Smith MVOBlythingSuffolk
CONAnne WhybrowBosmereSuffolk
INDVictor LukaniukBrandonSuffolk
LABJack AbbottBridgeSuffolk
CONDavid RitchieBungaySuffolk
CONRobin VickeryCarlfordSuffolk
LABHelen ArmitageChantrySuffolk
LABPeter GardinerChantrySuffolk
CONMary EvansClareSuffolk
GRNRobert LindsayCosfordSuffolk
INDTrevor BeckwithEastgate and Moreton HallSuffolk
CONRachel HoodExning and NewmarketSuffolk
CONGraham NewmanFelixstowe CoastalSuffolk
CONSteve WilesFelixstowe CoastalSuffolk
CONStuart BirdFelixstowe North and TrimleySuffolk
CONStephen BurroughesFramlinghamSuffolk
LABKim ClementsGainsboroughSuffolk
LDJohn FieldGipping ValleySuffolk
CONPeter BeerGreat CornardSuffolk
LABKeith PatienceGuntonSuffolk
CONSteve ArdleyGuntonSuffolk
CONMick FraserHadleighSuffolk
CONTony GoldsonHalesworthSuffolk
CONRichard RoutHardwickSuffolk
CONJessica FlemingHartismereSuffolk
CONPaula FoxHaverhill CangleSuffolk
CONQuillon FoxHaverhill CangleSuffolk
CONDavid RoachHaverhill East and KedingtonSuffolk
CONGuy McGregorHoxne and EyeSuffolk
CONRobert WhitingKesgrave and Rushmere St AndrewSuffolk
CONStuart LawsonKesgrave and Rushmere St AndrewSuffolk
CONMichael LaddKessingland and SouthwoldSuffolk
CONJenny CeresaLowestoft SouthSuffolk
CONJamie StarlingLowestoft SouthSuffolk
CONPatricia O'BrienMartleshamSuffolk
INDRichard KempMelfordSuffolk
CONLouis BusuttilMildenhallSuffolk
CONRobin MillarNewmarket and Red LodgeSuffolk
CONJames ReederOultonSuffolk
CONKeith RobinsonOultonSuffolk
CONCraig RivettPakefieldSuffolk
CONMelanie Vigo di GallidoroPakefieldSuffolk
LDDavid WoodPeninsulaSuffolk
LABBill QuintonPriory HeathSuffolk
CONColin NobleRow HeathSuffolk
LABSandra GageRushmereSuffolk
CONGordon JonesSamfordSuffolk
LABMandy GaylardSt Helen'sSuffolk
LABSarah AdamsSt John'sSuffolk
CONChris ChambersSt Margaret's and WestgateSuffolk
LDInga LockingtonSt Margaret's and WestgateSuffolk
CONJames FinchStour ValleySuffolk
CONGary GreenStowmarket North and StowuplandSuffolk
CONNick GowrleyStowmarket SouthSuffolk
LABJack OwenSudburySuffolk
CONColin SpenceSudbury East and WaldingfieldSuffolk
CONJane StoreyThedwastre NorthSuffolk
LDPenny OttonThedwastre SouthSuffolk
CONBeccy HopfenspergerThingoe NorthSuffolk
CONKaren SoonsThingoe SouthSuffolk
CONMatthew HicksThredlingSuffolk
INDDavid NettletonTowerSuffolk
CONRobert EverittTowerSuffolk
GRNAndrew StringerUpper GippingSuffolk
CONDavid GoldsmithWhitehouse and WhittonSuffolk
LABKathy BoleWhitehouse and WhittonSuffolk
CONAlexander NicollWickhamSuffolk
CONAndrew ReidWilfordSuffolk
LDCaroline PageWoodbridgeSuffolk
CONMr John FureyAddlestoneSurrey
CONMrs Marsha MoseleyAshSurrey
CONMr Naz IslamAshfordSurrey
INDMr Chris TownsendAshteadSurrey
CONMr Mike GoodmanBagshot Windlesham and ChobhamSurrey
CONMr Ken GulatiBanstead Woodmansterne and ChipsteadSurrey
CONMrs Clare CurranBookham and Fetcham WestSurrey
CONMr Bill ChapmanCamberley EastSurrey
CONMs Charlotte MorleyCamberley WestSurrey
LDMr Chris BottenCaterham HillSurrey
LDMr David LeeCaterham ValleySurrey
CONMr Mark NutiChertseySurrey
CONMrs Mary LewisCobhamSurrey
CONDr Andrew PoveyCranleigh and EwhurstSurrey
LDMrs Hazel WatsonDorking HillsSurrey
CONMrs Helyn ClackDorking RuralSurrey
LDMr Stephen CookseyDorking South and the HolmwoodsSurrey
CONMs Barbara ThomsonEarlswood and Reigate SouthSurrey
CONDr Peter SzantoEast Molesey and EsherSurrey
CONMrs Yvonna LayEghamSurrey
CONMiss Marisa HeathEnglefield GreenSurrey
CONMrs Tina MountainEpsom Town and DownsSurrey
CONMrs Bernie MuirEpsom WestSurrey
INDMr John BeckettEwellSurrey
INDMr Eber A KingtonEwell Court Auriol and CuddingtonSurrey
INDMr Andy MacLeodFarnham CentralSurrey
INDMr Stephen SpenceFarnham NorthSurrey
CONMr Wyatt RamsdaleFarnham SouthSurrey
CONMr Mel FewFoxhills Thorpe and Virginia WaterSurrey
CONMr Paul DeachFrimley Green and MytchettSurrey
LDMrs Penny RiversGodalming NorthSurrey
CONMr Peter MartinGodalming South Milford and WitleySurrey
CONMrs Rose ThornGodstoneSurrey
CONMr Colin KempGoldsworth East and Horsell VillageSurrey
CONMr Graham EllwoodGuildford EastSurrey
LDMrs Angela GoodwinGuildford NorthSurrey
CONMr Mark Brett-WarburtonGuildford SouthEastSurrey
LDMr David GoodwinGuildford SouthWestSurrey
LDMrs Fiona WhiteGuildford WestSurrey
CONMr Richard HampsonHaslemereSurrey
CONMr Edward HawkinsHeatherside and ParksideSurrey
CONMr John O'ReillyHershamSurrey
CONMr Mike BennisonHinchley Wood Claygate and OxshottSurrey
CONMr Graham KnightHorley EastSurrey
CONMrs Kay HammondHorley West Salfords and SidlowSurrey
CONMrs Julie IlesHorsleysSurrey
CONMr Saj HussainKnaphill and Goldsworth WestSurrey
CONMr Richard WalshLaleham and SheppertonSurrey
CONMr Tim HallLeatherhead and Fetcham EastSurrey
CONMr David MansfieldLightwater West End and BisleySurrey
CONMrs Lesley SteedsLingfieldSurrey
CONMr Tim EvansLower Sunbury and HallifordSurrey
CONMr Bob GardnerMerstham and Banstead SouthSurrey
INDMr Nick HarrisonNork and TattenhamsSurrey
CONMr Cameron McIntoshOxtedSurrey
GRNMr Jonathan EssexRedhill EastSurrey
CONMrs Natalie BramhallRedhill West and MeadvaleSurrey
CONDr Zully Grant-DuffReigateSurrey
CONMr Matt FurnissShalfordSurrey
CONMr Keith TaylorShereSurrey
CONMrs Sinead MooneyStainesSurrey
CONMs Denise Turner-StewartStaines South and Ashford WestSurrey
LABMr Robert EvansStanwell and Stanwell MoorSurrey
CONMiss Alison GriffithsSunbury Common and Ashford CommonSurrey
CONMr Jeff HarrisTadworth Walton and KingswoodSurrey
CONMr Richard WilsonThe ByfleetsSurrey
INDMr Nick DarbyThe DittonsSurrey
CONRachael I. LakeWaltonSurrey
CONMr Tony SamuelsWalton South and OatlandsSurrey
CONMr David Hodge CBEWarlinghamSurrey
CONMrs Victoria YoungWaverley Eastern VillagesSurrey
CONMr David HarmerWaverley Western VillagesSurrey
INDMrs Jan MasonWest EwellSurrey
INDMr Ernest Mallett MBEWest MoleseySurrey
CONMr Tim OliverWeybridgeSurrey
CONMr Ben CarascoWoking NorthSurrey
LDMr Will ForsterWoking SouthSurrey
CONMrs Liz BowesWoking South EastSurrey
CONMs Ayesha AzadWoking South WestSurrey
CONMrs Mary AngellWoodham and New HawSurrey
CONMr Keith WithamWorplesdonSurrey
CONLyndon Jones MBEBishopstonSwansea
LABMandy EvansBonymaenSwansea
LABPaul LloydBonymaenSwansea
LABSybil CrouchCastleSwansea
LABFiona GordonCastleSwansea
LABErika KirchnerCastleSwansea
LABDavid PhillipsCastleSwansea
LABPaulette SmithClydachSwansea
INDGordon WalkerClydachSwansea
LABMike DurkeCockettSwansea
LABOliver JamesCockettSwansea
LABElliott KingCockettSwansea
LABWendy LewisCockettSwansea
LDPeter BlackCwmbwrlaSwansea
LDChris Holley OBECwmbwrlaSwansea
LDGraham ThomasCwmbwrlaSwansea
LABLouise GibbardDunvantSwansea
LABJennifer RaynorDunvantSwansea
CONPaxton Hood-WilliamsFairwoodSwansea
LABKelly RobertsGorseinonSwansea
CONRichard LewisGowerSwansea
INDSusan JonesGowertonSwansea
LDMary JonesKillay NorthSwansea
LDJeff JonesKillay SouthSwansea
LABWilliam EvansKingsbridgeSwansea
LABBeverley HopkinsLandoreSwansea
LABMike WhiteLandoreSwansea
INDGareth SullivanLlangyfelachSwansea
LABRyland DoyleLlansamletSwansea
LABPenny MatthewsLlansamletSwansea
LABAlyson PughLlansamletSwansea
LABMo SykesLlansamletSwansea
LABChristine RichardsLower LoughorSwansea
CONBrigitte RowlandsMawrSwansea
CONLinda Tyler-LloydMayalsSwansea
LABCeri EvansMorristonSwansea
LABRobert Francis-DaviesMorristonSwansea
LABYvonne JardineMorristonSwansea
LABAndrea LewisMorristonSwansea
LABRob StewartMorristonSwansea
LABMike LewisMynyddbachSwansea
LABSam PritchardMynyddbachSwansea
LABGloria TannerMynyddbachSwansea
CONWill ThomasNewtonSwansea
CONMyles LangstoneOystermouthSwansea
LABMark ThomasPenclawddSwansea
LABJune BurtonshawPenderrySwansea
LABTerry HenneganPenderrySwansea
LABHazel MorrisPenderrySwansea
INDWendy FitzgeraldPenllergaerSwansea
INDLynda JamesPennardSwansea
LABJan CurticePenyrheolSwansea
LABAndrew StevensPenyrheolSwansea
LABPhilip DowningPontarddulaisSwansea
INDKevin GriffithsPontarddulaisSwansea
LDMike DaySkettySwansea
CONSteve GallagherSkettySwansea
CONDavid HelliwellSkettySwansea
LABPeter JonesSkettySwansea
LDCheryl PhilpottSkettySwansea
LABJoe HaleSt ThomasSwansea
LABClive LloydSt ThomasSwansea
LABCyril AndersonTownhillSwansea
LABDavid HopkinsTownhillSwansea
LABLesley WaltonTownhillSwansea
LABNick DaviesUplandsSwansea
INDIrene MannUplandsSwansea
INDPeter MayUplandsSwansea
LABMary SherwoodUplandsSwansea
LABRobert SmithUpper LoughorSwansea
LABMark ChildWest CrossSwansea
LABDes ThomasWest CrossSwansea
LABGiles DaviesAbersychanTorfaen
INDChris TewAbersychanTorfaen
INDRaymond WilliamsAbersychanTorfaen
INDStuart EvansBlaenavonTorfaen
LABAlan JonesBlaenavonTorfaen
INDJanet JonesBlaenavonTorfaen
LABLeonard ConstanceBrynwernTorfaen
LABFiona CrossCoed EvaTorfaen
LABRichard ClarkCroesyceiliog NorthTorfaen
LABJoanne GaudenCroesyceiliog NorthTorfaen
LABVeronica Crick JPCroesyceiliog SouthTorfaen
LABNeil WaiteCwmynyscoyTorfaen
LABKelly PrestonFairwaterTorfaen
LABRose SeabourneFairwaterTorfaen
INDJason O'ConnellGreenmeadowTorfaen
LABMandy OwenGreenmeadowTorfaen
LABAlan SladeLlantarnamTorfaen
LABDave ThomasLlantarnamTorfaen
CONHuw BevanLlanyrafon East and PonthirTorfaen
LABGlyn CaronLlanyrafon WestTorfaen
CONNicholas JonesNew InnTorfaen
CONRaymond MillsNew InnTorfaen
CONRichard OvertonNew InnTorfaen
LABAnthony HuntPantegTorfaen
LABNorma ParrishPantegTorfaen
LABDavid YeowellPantegTorfaen
LABStuart AshleyPontnewyddTorfaen
LABDavid DanielsPontnewyddTorfaen
LABJessica PowellPontnewyddTorfaen
LABJon HorlorPontnewynyddTorfaen
LABGaynor JamesPontypoolTorfaen
INDGwyn JenkinsSnatchwoodTorfaen
LABSue MalsonSt Cadocs and PenygarnTorfaen
INDElizabeth HaynesSt DialsTorfaen
LABFay JonesSt DialsTorfaen
LABMatt FordTrevethinTorfaen
VACVacancyTrevethinTorfaen
INDRon BurnettTwo Locks and HenllysTorfaen
LABPeter JonesTwo Locks and HenllysTorfaen
LABColette ThomasTwo Locks and HenllysTorfaen
LABKathy EvansUpper CwmbranTorfaen
LABSteven EvansUpper CwmbranTorfaen
INDRobert KempUpper CwmbranTorfaen
INDMike JeremiahWainfelinTorfaen
PCNic HodgesBarucVale of Glamorgan
PCSteffan WiliamBarucVale of Glamorgan
LABOwen GriffithsButtrillsVale of Glamorgan
PCIan J. JohnsonButtrillsVale of Glamorgan
LABAnne J. MooreCadocVale of Glamorgan
LABNeil MooreCadocVale of Glamorgan
CONRachel Nugent-FinnCadocVale of Glamorgan
PCAmelia CollinsCastlelandVale of Glamorgan
LABPamela DrakeCastlelandVale of Glamorgan
LABRhiannon BirchCornerswellVale of Glamorgan
LABPeter KingCornerswellVale of Glamorgan
LABBronwen BrooksCourtVale of Glamorgan
LABSandra PerkesCourtVale of Glamorgan
CONGeoffrey CoxCowbridgeVale of Glamorgan
CONT H JarvieCowbridgeVale of Glamorgan
CONAndrew ParkerCowbridgeVale of Glamorgan
CONRobert CrowleyDinasPowysVale of Glamorgan
CONVincent Peter DriscollDinasPowysVale of Glamorgan
CONStephen John GriffithsDinasPowysVale of Glamorgan
CONAndrew RobertsonDinasPowysVale of Glamorgan
CONVincent BaileyDyfanVale of Glamorgan
CONLeighton RowlandsDyfanVale of Glamorgan
LABJulie AvietGibbonsdownVale of Glamorgan
LABMAr WilkinsonGibbonsdownVale of Glamorgan
CONJanice CharlesIlltydVale of Glamorgan
CONAnthony HamptonIlltydVale of Glamorgan
CONMarguerita WrightIlltydVale of Glamorgan
CONGeorge CarrollLlandoughVale of Glamorgan
CONChristine CaveLlandow/EwennyVale of Glamorgan
INDSally HanksLlantwitMajorVale of Glamorgan
INDGwyn JohnLlantwitMajorVale of Glamorgan
INDJayne NormanLlantwitMajorVale of Glamorgan
INDEdward WilliamsLlantwitMajorVale of Glamorgan
CONMichael MorganPeterstonsuperElyVale of Glamorgan
CONBenjamin GrayPlymouthVale of Glamorgan
CONKathryn F. McCafferPlymouthVale of Glamorgan
CONGordon KempRhooseVale of Glamorgan
CONMatthew LloydRhooseVale of Glamorgan
LABLis BurnettStanwellVale of Glamorgan
LABMark WilsonStanwellVale of Glamorgan
CONJohn W. ThomasStAthanVale of Glamorgan
LABSivaruby SivagnanamStAugustinesVale of Glamorgan
LABNeil C. ThomasStAugustinesVale of Glamorgan
CONStewart Thomas EdwardsStBride'sMajorVale of Glamorgan
INDKevin P MahoneySullyVale of Glamorgan
INDBob PenroseSullyVale of Glamorgan
CONJonathan BirdWenvoeVale of Glamorgan
CONPeter ButlinAdmirals and CawstonWarwickshire
CONMark CargillAlcesterWarwickshire
CONClare GolbyArburyWarwickshire
CONJohn HornerArdenWarwickshire
LABNeil DirveiksAtherstoneWarwickshire
CONAndy SargeantAttleboroughWarwickshire
CONAndrew WrightBaddesley and DordonWarwickshire
LABRichard ChattawayBedworth CentralWarwickshire
CONBhagwant Singh PandherBedworth EastWarwickshire
CONSeb GranBedworth NorthWarwickshire
CONPete GilbertBedworth WestWarwickshire
LABAlan WebbBennWarwickshire
CONMike BrainBidford and WelfordWarwickshire
CONKam KaurBilton and HillsideWarwickshire
CONJill Simpson-VinceBrownsover and Coton ParkWarwickshire
CONLes CabornBudbrooke and Bishop's TachbrookWarwickshire
CONJeff MorganBulkington and WhitestoneWarwickshire
LABCorinne DaviesCamp HillWarwickshire
CONDavid ReillyColeshill North and Water OrtonWarwickshire
CONColin HayfieldColeshill South and ArleyWarwickshire
CONWallace RedfordCubbington and Leek WoottonWarwickshire
CONHoward RobertsDunsmore and Leam ValleyWarwickshire
CONHeather TimmsEarl CravenWarwickshire
LDJerry RoodhouseEastlandsWarwickshire
CONBob StevensFeldonWarwickshire
CONAdrian WarwickFosseWarwickshire
CONDaniel GissaneGalley CommonWarwickshire
CONMargaret BellHartshill and MancetterWarwickshire
CONYousef DahmashHillmortonWarwickshire
CONDave ShiltonKenilworth Park HillWarwickshire
CONAlan CockburnKenilworth St. John'sWarwickshire
CONChris WilliamsKineton and Red HorseWarwickshire
CONAndy JennsKingsburyWarwickshire
CONJohn CookeLapworth and West KenilworthWarwickshire
GRNJonathan ChilversLeamington BrunswickWarwickshire
LDNicola DaviesLeamington ClarendonWarwickshire
LDBill GiffordLeamington MilvertonWarwickshire
LDSarah BoadLeamington NorthWarwickshire
LABMatt WesternLeamington WillesWarwickshire
LABMaggie O'RourkeNew Bilton and OversladeWarwickshire
LABBill OlnerNuneaton AbbeyWarwickshire
CONJeff ClarkeNuneaton EastWarwickshire
LABDave ParsonsPolesworthWarwickshire
CONJo BarkerShipstonWarwickshire
CONAndy CrumpSoutham Stockton and NaptonWarwickshire
LABCaroline PhillipsStockingfordWarwickshire
CONIzzi SeccombeStour and the ValeWarwickshire
INDKeith LloydStratford NorthWarwickshire
LDKate RolfeStratford SouthWarwickshire
LDJenny FradgleyStratford WestWarwickshire
LDClive RickhardsStudleyWarwickshire
CONPam WilliamsWarwick NorthWarwickshire
CONParminder Singh BirdiWarwick SouthWarwickshire
LABJohn HollandWarwick WestWarwickshire
GRNKeith KondakorWeddingtonWarwickshire
CONAnne ParryWellesbourneWarwickshire
INDJudy FalpWhitnashWarwickshire
INDBailie Denis AgnewClydebank CentralWest Dunbartonshire
SNPJim BrownClydebank CentralWest Dunbartonshire
SNPDiane DochertyClydebank CentralWest Dunbartonshire
LABJohn MooneyClydebank CentralWest Dunbartonshire
LABGail CaseyClydebank WaterfrontWest Dunbartonshire
SNPProvost William HendrieClydebank WaterfrontWest Dunbartonshire
LABDaniel LennieClydebank WaterfrontWest Dunbartonshire
SNPMarie McNairClydebank WaterfrontWest Dunbartonshire
SNPKaren ConaghanDumbartonWest Dunbartonshire
LABDavid McBrideDumbartonWest Dunbartonshire
SNPIain McLarenDumbartonWest Dunbartonshire
CONBrian WalkerDumbartonWest Dunbartonshire
SNPJim FinnKilpatrickWest Dunbartonshire
LABDouglas McAllisterKilpatrickWest Dunbartonshire
LABLawrence O'NeillKilpatrickWest Dunbartonshire
INDJames BollanLevenWest Dunbartonshire
SNPIan DicksonLevenWest Dunbartonshire
SNPCaroline McAllisterLevenWest Dunbartonshire
LABJohn MillarLevenWest Dunbartonshire
SNPJonathan McCollLomondWest Dunbartonshire
LABMartin RooneyLomondWest Dunbartonshire
CONSally PageLomond West Dunbartonshire
INDStuart BorrowmanArmadale and BlackridgeWest Lothian
SNPSarah KingArmadale and BlackridgeWest Lothian
LABAndrew McGuireArmadale and BlackridgeWest Lothian
SNPWilliam BoyleBathgateWest Lothian
LABHarry CartmillBathgateWest Lothian
CONCharles KennedyBathgateWest Lothian
LABJohn McGintyBathgateWest Lothian
SNPDiane CalderBroxburn Uphall and WinchburghWest Lothian
SNPJanet CampbellBroxburn Uphall and WinchburghWest Lothian
LABAngela DoranBroxburn Uphall and WinchburghWest Lothian
CONChris HorneBroxburn Uphall and WinchburghWest Lothian
SNPFrank AndersonEast Livingston and East CalderWest Lothian
SNPCarl JohnEast Livingston and East CalderWest Lothian
LABDave KingEast Livingston and East CalderWest Lothian
CONDamian TimsonEast Livingston and East CalderWest Lothian
SNPPauline ClarkFauldhouse and the Breich ValleyWest Lothian
LABDavid DoddsFauldhouse and the Breich ValleyWest Lothian
LABCathy MuldoonFauldhouse and the Breich ValleyWest Lothian
LABTom ConnLinlithgowWest Lothian
CONTom KerrLinlithgowWest Lothian
SNPDavid TaitLinlithgowWest Lothian
CONAlison AdamsonLivingston NorthWest Lothian
SNPRobert De BoldLivingston NorthWest Lothian
LABDom McGuireLivingston NorthWest Lothian
SNPAndrew MillerLivingston NorthWest Lothian
LABLawrence FitzpatrickLivingston SouthWest Lothian
CONPeter HeggieLivingston SouthWest Lothian
SNPPeter JohnstonLivingston SouthWest Lothian
SNPMoira ShemiltLivingston SouthWest Lothian
SNPJim DicksonWhitburn and BlackburnWest Lothian
CONBruce FairbairnWhitburn and BlackburnWest Lothian
LABGeorge PaulWhitburn and BlackburnWest Lothian
LABKirsteen SullivanWhitburn and BlackburnWest Lothian
CONMrs Deborah UrquhartAngmering and FindonWest Sussex
CONMr Gary MarkwellArundel and CourtwickWest Sussex
CONMr David EdwardsBerstedWest Sussex
LABMr Chris OxladeBewbush and Ifield WestWest Sussex
CONMrs Amanda JuppBillingshurstWest Sussex
LDMr Francis OpplerBognor Regis EastWest Sussex
CONMr Ashvin PatelBognor Regis West and AldwickWest Sussex
CONMr Viral ParikhBourneWest Sussex
CONMr David BarlingBramber CastleWest Sussex
CONMr Christian MitchellBroadbridgeWest Sussex
LABMr Brian QuinnBroadfieldWest Sussex
CONMr Bryan TurnerBroadwaterWest Sussex
CONMrs Anne JonesBurgess Hill EastWest Sussex
CONMr Andrew Barrett-MilesBurgess Hill NorthWest Sussex
CONMr Simon OakleyChichester EastWest Sussex
CONMr Jeremy HuntChichester NorthWest Sussex
CONMr Jamie FitzjohnChichester SouthWest Sussex
CONMs Louise GoldsmithChichester WestWest Sussex
CONMrs Elizabeth SparkesCissburyWest Sussex
CONMr Pete BradburyCuckfield and LucastesWest Sussex
CONLt Cdr Noel AtkinsDurrington and SalvingtonWest Sussex
CONMrs Liz BennettEast Grinstead MeridianWest Sussex
CONMrs Jacquie RussellEast Grinstead South and Ashurst WoodWest Sussex
CONMr Roger ElkinsEast Preston and FerringWest Sussex
CONMs Hilary FlynnFelphamWest Sussex
CONMr Derek WhittingtonFontwellWest Sussex
CONMr Steve WaightGoringWest Sussex
LDMs Kirsty LordHassocks and Burgess Hill SouthWest Sussex
CONMr Stephen HillierHaywards Heath EastWest Sussex
CONMr Sujan WickremaratchiHaywards Heath TownWest Sussex
CONMr Lionel BarnardHenfieldWest Sussex
CONMr Peter CatchpoleHolbrookWest Sussex
CONMr Andrew BaldwinHorsham EastWest Sussex
LDDr Nigel DennisHorsham HurstWest Sussex
LDMrs Morwen MillsonHorsham RiversideWest Sussex
CONMrs Joy DennisHurstpierpoint and BolneyWest Sussex
CONMrs Heidi BrunsdonImberdownWest Sussex
CONMrs Ann BridgesLancingWest Sussex
LABMrs Brenda SmithLangley Green and Ifield EastWest Sussex
CONMr Andrew LeaLindfield and High WealdWest Sussex
LDDr James WalshLittlehampton EastWest Sussex
LDMr Ian BucklandLittlehampton TownWest Sussex
CONMr Bob LanzerMaidenbower and WorthWest Sussex
CONMrs Jacky PendletonMiddletonWest Sussex
LDDr Kate O'KellyMidhurstWest Sussex
CONMr Sean McDonaldNorthbrookWest Sussex
LABMrs Sue MullinsNorthgate and West GreenWest Sussex
CONMrs Dawn HallNyetimberWest Sussex
CONMrs Janet DunctonPetworthWest Sussex
CONMr Richard BurrettPound HillWest Sussex
CONMrs Pat ArculusPulboroughWest Sussex
CONMr David BradfordRother ValleyWest Sussex
LDMr Daniel PurcheseRustingtonWest Sussex
CONMrs Carol PurnellSelseyWest Sussex
CONMs Debbie KennardShoreham NorthWest Sussex
CONMr Kevin BoramShoreham SouthWest Sussex
CONLt Col George BartonSompting and North LancingWest Sussex
LABMr Michael JonesSouthgate and Gossops GreenWest Sussex
CONMr Nigel JuppSouthwater and NuthurstWest Sussex
CONMr David SimmonsSouthwickWest Sussex
CONMrs Liz KitchenSt Leonard's ForestWest Sussex
CONMr Paul MarshallStorringtonWest Sussex
LDMr Bob SmythermanTarringWest Sussex
CONMr Pieter MontynThe WitteringsWest Sussex
CONMr Charles PettsThree BridgesWest Sussex
CONMr Duncan CrowTilgate and Furnace GreenWest Sussex
CONMr Bill AcramanWorth ForestWest Sussex
CONMr Roger OakleyWorthing EastWest Sussex
CONMr Michael CloakeWorthing PierWest Sussex
CONMr Paul HighWorthing WestWest Sussex
CONJames SheppardAldbourne and RamsburyWiltshire
CONRichard BrittonAlderbury and WhiteparishWiltshire
CONRobert YuillAmesbury EastWiltshire
CONFred WestmorelandAmesbury WestWiltshire
CONMike HewittBourne and Woodford ValleyWiltshire
LDBrian MathewBox and ColerneWiltshire
LDJim LynchBradford on Avon NorthWiltshire
LDSarah GibsonBradford on Avon SouthWiltshire
CONToby SturgisBrinkworthWiltshire
CONAnna CuthbertBromham Rowde and PotterneWiltshire
CONJohn SmaleBulford Allington and FigheldeanWiltshire
CONStuart WheelerBurbage and The BedwynsWiltshire
CONBaroness Scott of Bybrook OBEBy BrookWiltshire
LDIan ThornCalne CentralWiltshire
CONTony TrotmanCalne Chilvester and AbberdWiltshire
CONTom RoundsCalne NorthWiltshire
CONChristine CrispCalne RuralWiltshire
CONAlan HillCalne South and CherhillWiltshire
CONPeter HuttonChippenham Cepen Park and DerriadsWiltshire
CONAndy PhillipsChippenham Cepen Park and RedlandsWiltshire
CONMelody ThompsonChippenham HardenhuishWiltshire
LDBill DouglasChippenham Hardens and EnglandWiltshire
LDRoss HenningChippenham Lowden and RowdenWiltshire
INDNick MurryChippenham MonktonWiltshire
LDClare CapeChippenham PewshamWiltshire
CONAshley O'NeillChippenham Queens and SheldonWiltshire
LDRuth HopkinsonCorsham PickwickWiltshire
CONPhilip WhalleyCorsham TownWiltshire
CONBen AndersonCorsham Without and Box HillWiltshire
LDBob Jones MBECricklade and LattonWiltshire
CONSimon JacobsDevizes and Roundway SouthWiltshire
CONPeter EvansDevizes EastWiltshire
CONSue EvansDevizes NorthWiltshire
CONRichard ClewerDownton and Ebble ValleyWiltshire
INDGraham WrightDurrington and LarkhillWiltshire
CONJerry WickhamEthanduneWiltshire
CONJose GreenFovant and Chalke ValleyWiltshire
INDErnie ClarkHilpertonWiltshire
LDTrevor CarbinHolt and StavertonWiltshire
CONHoward GreenmanKingtonWiltshire
LABIan McLennanLaverstock Ford and Old SarumWiltshire
CONChristopher WilliamsLudgershall and Perham DownWiltshire
CONAllison BucknellLynehamWiltshire
LDGavin GrantMalmesburyWiltshire
CONStewart DobsonMarlborough EastWiltshire
INDNick Fogg MBEMarlborough WestWiltshire
LDHayley SpencerMelksham CentralWiltshire
LDPat AvesMelksham NorthWiltshire
LDJon HubbardMelksham SouthWiltshire
CONPhil AlfordMelksham Without NorthWiltshire
CONRoy WhileMelksham Without SouthWiltshire
INDGeorge JeansMereWiltshire
CONChuck BerryMinetyWiltshire
CONBridget WaymanNadder and East KnoyleWiltshire
CONJerry KunklerPewseyWiltshire
CONPaul Oatway QPMPewsey ValeWiltshire
CONJacqui LayPurtonWiltshire
CONLeo RandallRedlynch and LandfordWiltshire
CONLaura MayesRoundwayWiltshire
CONMollie GroomRoyal Wootton Bassett EastWiltshire
CONMary ChampionRoyal Wootton Bassett NorthWiltshire
LDChris HurstRoyal Wootton Bassett SouthWiltshire
LABRicky RogersSalisbury BemertonWiltshire
LABJohn WalshSalisbury Fisherton and Bemerton VillageWiltshire
LDBrian DaltonSalisbury HarnhamWiltshire
CONAtiqul HoqueSalisbury St Edmund and MilfordWiltshire
CONMary DouglasSalisbury St Francis and StratfordWiltshire
CONDerek Brown OBESalisbury St Marks and BishopdownWiltshire
CONSven HockingSalisbury St Martins and CathedralWiltshire
CONMatthew DeanSalisbury St PaulsWiltshire
CONJohn ThomsonSherstonWiltshire
CONHorace PrickettSouthwickWiltshire
CONJonathon SeedSummerham and SeendWiltshire
CONIan Blair-PillingThe Collingbournes and NetheravonWiltshire
CONRichard GambleThe Lavingtons and ErlestokeWiltshire
CONMark ConnollyTidworthWiltshire
CONDarren HenryTill and Wylye ValleyWiltshire
CONTony DeaneTisburyWiltshire
CONEdward KirkTrowbridge AdcroftWiltshire
LDStewart PalmenTrowbridge CentralWiltshire
CONGraham PayneTrowbridge DrynhamWiltshire
CONDavid HalikTrowbridge GroveWiltshire
CONDeborah HalikTrowbridge LambrokWiltshire
CONPeter FullerTrowbridge ParkWiltshire
LDSteve OldrieveTrowbridge PaxcroftWiltshire
CONPhilip WhiteheadUrchfont and The CanningsWiltshire
CONTony JacksonWarminster BroadwayWiltshire
CONChristopher NewburyWarminster Copheap and WylyeWiltshire
CONAndrew DavisWarminster EastWiltshire
CONPip RidoutWarminster WestWiltshire
CONFleur de Rhé-PhilipeWarminster WithoutWiltshire
CONJane DaviesWest SelkleyWiltshire
LDGordon KingWestbury EastWiltshire
LDDavid JenkinsWestbury NorthWiltshire
INDRussell HawkerWestbury WestWiltshire
CONPauline ChurchWilton and Lower Wylye ValleyWiltshire
CONJohnny KidneyWinsley and WestwoodWiltshire
INDChristopher DevineWinterslowWiltshire
INDCharlie HothamAlvechurchWorcestershire
CONTom Baker-PriceArrow Valley EastWorcestershire
CONJuliet BrunnerArrow Valley EastWorcestershire
LABAndrew FryArrow Valley WestWorcestershire
LABPattie HillArrow Valley WestWorcestershire
LABPeter McDonaldBeaconWorcestershire
CONAlan AmosBedwardineWorcestershire
CONRebecca ValeBewdleyWorcestershire
CONTony MillerBowbrookWorcestershire
CONAdrian HardmanBredonWorcestershire
CONElizabeth EyreBroadwayWorcestershire
CONRita DentBromsgrove CentralWorcestershire
CONKit TaylorBromsgrove EastWorcestershire
LABChris BlooreBromsgrove SouthWorcestershire
LABLuke MallettBromsgrove WestWorcestershire
CONMarcus HartChaddesleyWorcestershire
CONAndy StaffordClainesWorcestershire
CONKaren MayClent HillsWorcestershire
CONIan HardimanCookley Wolverley and WribbenhallWorcestershire
CONPaul MiddlebroughCroomeWorcestershire
CONBob BrookesDroitwich EastWorcestershire
CONRichard MorrisDroitwich WestWorcestershire
CONJohn SmithEvesham North WestWorcestershire
CONBob BanksEvesham SouthWorcestershire
LABCeri StalkerGorse Hill and WarndonWorcestershire
CONPhil GroveHallowWorcestershire
CONAnthony HopkinsHarvingtonWorcestershire
LDFran OborskiKidderminster St ChadsWorcestershire
CONTracey OnslowKidderminster St JohnsWorcestershire
CONAlastair AdamsLittletonsWorcestershire
CONLucy HodgsonMalvern ChaseWorcestershire
CONJames O'DonnellMalvern LanglandWorcestershire
CONPaul TuthillMalvern LinkWorcestershire
GRNJohn RaineMalvern TrinityWorcestershire
LABPat AgarNunneryWorcestershire
CONPeter Tomlinson DLOmbersleyWorcestershire
LDLiz TuckerPershoreWorcestershire
LDTom WellsPowickWorcestershire
LABPaul DenhamRainbow HillWorcestershire
CONBrandon ClaytonRedditch NorthWorcestershire
LABRobin LunnRedditch NorthWorcestershire
CONRoger BennettRedditch SouthWorcestershire
CONJane PotterRedditch SouthWorcestershire
CONAnne HingleySt BarnabasWorcestershire
INDMary RaynerSt Georges and St OswaldWorcestershire
CONNathan DesmondSt MarysWorcestershire
CONPaul HarrisonStourportonSevernWorcestershire
CONChris RogersStourportonSevernWorcestershire
CONKen PollockTenburyWorcestershire
CONRob AdamsUpton SnodsburyWorcestershire
CONAndy RobertsWarndon ParishWorcestershire
CONShirley WebbWoodvaleWorcestershire
CONSimon GeraghtyWorcester RiversideWorcestershire
LABRichard UdallWorcester St JohnWorcestershire
CONSteve MackayWorcester St PeterWorcestershire
GRNMatthew JenkinsWorcester St StephenWorcestershire
CONAdam KentWythallWorcestershire
INDGeoff LoweActonWrexham
CONDebbie WalliceBorras ParkWrexham
CONJ R SkellandBroningtonWrexham
CONPaul RogersBrymboWrexham
CONBeverley Parry-JonesBryn CefnWrexham
INDPhil WynnBrynyffynnonWrexham
INDRonnie PrinceCartrefleWrexham
INDSonia Benbow-JonesCefnWrexham
LABDerek WrightCefnWrexham
INDTrevor BatesCeiriog ValleyWrexham
LABFrank HemmingsChirk NorthWrexham
INDTerry EvansChirk SouthWrexham
LABKrista ChildsCoedpoethWrexham
INDMichael DixonCoedpoethWrexham
CONPaul RobertsErddigWrexham
INDMark PritchardEsclushamWrexham
INDAndy WilliamsGarden VillageWrexham
CONAndrew AtkinsonGresford East/WestWrexham
PCMarc JonesGrosvenorWrexham
INDNigel WilliamsGwenfroWrexham
INDD J GriffithsGwersyllt East/SouthWrexham
INDTina ManneringGwersyllt East/SouthWrexham
INDBarrie WarburtonGwersyllt NorthWrexham
PCGwenfair JonesGwersyllt WestWrexham
LABGraham RogersHermitageWrexham
CONM G MorrisHoltWrexham
INDDavid A BithellJohnstownWrexham
INDWilliam BaldwinLittle ActonWrexham
INDRondo RobertsLlangollen RuralWrexham
LABBryan ApsleyLlayWrexham
LDRobert WalshLlayWrexham
LABPaul JonesMaesydreWrexham
INDJohn PritchardMarchwielWrexham
CONRussell GilmartinMarford and HoselyWrexham
INDDavid KellyMineraWrexham
INDT Alan EdwardsNew BroughtonWrexham
LDR Alun JenkinsOffaWrexham
INDJohn McCuskerOvertonWrexham
INDDavid MaddocksPantWrexham
INDJohn PhillipsPenycaeWrexham
INDJoan LowePenycae and Ruabon SouthWrexham
LABPaul BlackwellPlas MadocWrexham
LABKevin HughesPonciauWrexham
INDPaul H PembertonPonciauWrexham
PCCarrie HarperQueenswayWrexham
INDMike DaviesRhosnesniWrexham
CONHugh JonesRossettWrexham
LABDana DaviesRuabonWrexham
LABAdrienne JeorrettSmithfieldWrexham
INDI David Bithell, MBEStanstyWrexham
LABBrian CameronWhitegateWrexham
LABM C King OBEWynnstayWrexham