Name | Party | Ward | End of Term |
---|
Danielle Stone | Labour Party | Abington And Phippsville | 2021 |
Andrew Kilbride | Conservative and Unionist | Billing And Rectory Farm | 2021 |
Mike Hallam | Conservative and Unionist | Boothville And Parklands | 2021 |
Fiona Baker | Conservative and Unionist | Brackley | 2021 |
Malcolm Robert Longley | Conservative and Unionist | Braunston And Crick | 2021 |
Jonathan Ekins | Conservative and Unionist | Brickhill And Queensway | 2021 |
Cecile Irving-Swift | Conservative and Unionist | Brixworth | 2021 |
Adam Brown | Conservative and Unionist | Bugbrooke | 2021 |
Chris Smith-Haynes | Conservative and Unionist | Burton And Broughton | 2021 |
Winston Strachan | Labour Party | Castle | 2021 |
Bill Parker | Conservative and Unionist | Clover Hill | 2021 |
Sandra Naden-Horley | Conservative and Unionist | Corby Rural | 2021 |
Julie Brookfield | Labour Party | Corby West | 2021 |
Graham Lawman | Conservative and Unionist | Croyland And Swanspool | 2021 |
Gareth Eales | Labour Party | Dallington Spencer | 2021 |
Amy Howard | Conservative and Unionist | Daventry East | 2021 |
Richard Auger | Conservative and Unionist | Daventry West | 2021 |
Allen Walker | Conservative and Unionist | Deanshanger | 2021 |
Julie Davenport | Independent / Other | Delapre And Rushmere | 2021 |
Allan Matthews | Conservative and Unionist | Desborough | 2021 |
Suresh Patel | Conservative and Unionist | Duston East | 2021 |
Matthew Golby | Conservative and Unionist | Duston West And St Crispin | 2021 |
Rob Gough | Conservative and Unionist | Earls Barton | 2021 |
Andre Gonzalez De Savage | Conservative and Unionist | East Hunsbury And Shelfleys | 2021 |
Gill Mercer | Conservative and Unionist | Finedon | 2021 |
Michael Clarke | Conservative and Unionist | Hackleton And Grange Park | 2021 |
Malcolm Waters | Conservative and Unionist | Hatton Park | 2021 |
Arthur McCutcheon | Labour Party | Headlands | 2021 |
Jason Smithers | Conservative and Unionist | Higham Ferrers | 2021 |
Martin Griffiths | Conservative and Unionist | Irchester | 2021 |
Sylvia Hughes | Conservative and Unionist | Irthlingborough | 2021 |
Victoria Perry | Conservative and Unionist | Ise | 2021 |
Sam Rumens | Conservative and Unionist | Kingsthorpe North | 2021 |
Jane Birch | Labour Party | Kingsthorpe South | 2021 |
John McGhee | Labour Party | Kingswood | 2021 |
Bob Scott | Labour Party | Lloyds | 2021 |
Steve Osborne | Conservative and Unionist | Long Buckby | 2021 |
Rebecca Breese | Conservative and Unionist | Middleton Cheney | 2021 |
Judith Shephard | Conservative and Unionist | Moulton | 2021 |
Lizzy Bowen | Conservative and Unionist | Nene Valley | 2021 |
Mick Scrimshaw | Labour Party | Northall | 2021 |
Chris Stanbra | Liberal Democrats | Oakley | 2021 |
Annabel de Capell Brooke | Conservative and Unionist | Oundle | 2021 |
Dudley Hughes | Conservative and Unionist | Raunds | 2021 |
Stephen Legg | Conservative and Unionist | Riverside Park | 2021 |
James Hakewill | Independent / Other | Rothwell And Mawsley | 2021 |
Michael Tye | Conservative and Unionist | Rushden Pemberton West | 2021 |
Dr Andy Mercer | Conservative and Unionist | Rushden South | 2021 |
Ian Morris | Conservative and Unionist | Silverstone | 2021 |
Pinder Chauhan | Conservative and Unionist | Sixfields | 2021 |
Anjona Roy | Labour Party | St George | 2021 |
Dennis Meredith | Liberal Democrats | Talavera | 2021 |
Wendy Brackenbury | Conservative and Unionist | Thrapston | 2021 |
Adil Sadygov | Conservative and Unionist | Towcester And Roade | 2021 |
Scott Edwards | Conservative and Unionist | Wicksteed | 2021 |
Eileen Hales MBE | Labour Party | Windmill | 2021 |
Robin Brown | Conservative and Unionist | Woodford And Weedon | 2021 |