Open Council Data UK


Home
Councils: All GB - County - District - England - London - Metropolitan - Northern Ireland - Scotland - Unitary - Wales
Elections: By-elections - Councils with Elections in 2019
Tight Majorities - Recent Changes
Download as CSV: Councils - Councillors
Email Me - About This Site

Note that this page is automatically generated and contains some errors. I'm designing a better, in-page history function (as soon as I have time, that is).

Recent Changes (exc. local elections)
07 Jan 2019 Maggie Mansell, Norbury and Pollards Hill, Croydon IND -> VAC
05 Jan 2019 Keith Morrell, Coxford, Southampton IND -> VAC
05 Jan 2019 Muhammad Harun, Lansbury, Tower Hamlets IND -> VAC
05 Jan 2019 Ruhul Amin, Shadwell, Tower Hamlets IND -> VAC
05 Jan 2019 Helen Power, Evendons, Wokingham IND -> VAC
20 Dec 2018 Anton Dani, Fenside, Boston IND -> CON
20 Dec 2018 Caroline Penn, Hollingdean and Stanmer, Brighton and Hove LAB -> VAC
20 Dec 2018 Donald Parsons, Middlecroft and Poolsbrook, Chesterfield LAB -> IND
20 Dec 2018 Stephanos Ioannou, Southgate, Enfield IND -> CON
20 Dec 2018 Robin Theobald, Shorne, Cobham and Luddesdown, Gravesham CON -> IND
20 Dec 2018 Michael Wenban, Woodlands, Gravesham CON -> IND
20 Dec 2018 Khulique Malik, Cranford, Hounslow IND -> LAB
20 Dec 2018 Leanne Halling, Pickersleigh, Malvern Hills CON -> VAC
20 Dec 2018 Jenny Roach, Silverton, Mid Devon IND -> VAC
20 Dec 2018 Felix Fenning, Ibstock East, North West Leicestershire LAB -> VAC
20 Dec 2018 Janet Graham, Cribden, Rossendale CON -> VAC
20 Dec 2018 Stephen Lindsay, Crockenhill and Well Hill, Sevenoaks UKIP -> IND
20 Dec 2018 Eve Orpen, Patchway, South Gloucestershire LAB -> VAC
20 Dec 2018 E D Huntley, Charterlands, South Hams IND -> VAC
20 Dec 2018 Robert Broughton, Market & West Deeping, South Kesteven IND -> CON
20 Dec 2018 Robert McCardle, Trysull and Seisdon, South Staffordshire CON -> VAC
20 Dec 2018 Alvin Adams, Witney South, West Oxfordshire IND -> CON
19 Dec 2018 Jane Edbrooke, Thornton, Lambeth IND -> VAC
17 Dec 2018 Pablo Dimoglou, Mattishall, Breckland CON -> IND
17 Dec 2018 Mr Darren J Wakeham, Selsey North, Chichester CON -> VAC
17 Dec 2018 Gordon Jenkins, Sovereign, Eastbourne CON -> VAC
17 Dec 2018 Jim Simpson, Alvington, Aylburton and West Lydney, Forest of Dean UKIP -> CON
17 Dec 2018 Michelle Watson, Beare Green, Mole Valley IND -> CON
17 Dec 2018 J. C. White, Nork, Reigate and Banstead IND -> VAC
17 Dec 2018 Penny Wride, Berkeley Vale, Stroud CON -> VAC
17 Dec 2018 Aisha Anjum, Saffron Walden, Uttlesford IND -> VAC
03 Dec 2018 Scarlet Breckon, Ellis, Blaby CON -> VAC
03 Dec 2018 Mrs Sally J Derham Wilkes, North Highcliffe and Walkford, Christchurch CON -> IND
03 Dec 2018 Janet Abbott, Grange, Christchurch UKIP -> CON
03 Dec 2018 Paul Kenealy, The Mundens and Cottered, East Hertfordshire CON -> VAC
03 Dec 2018 Stan Stainsby, Bishop's Stortford, East Hertfordshire CON -> VAC
03 Dec 2018 Martin Hill, Coleford East, Forest of Dean UKIP -> VAC
03 Dec 2018 Helen Molyneux, Tidenham, Forest of Dean CON -> IND
01 Dec 2018 Lee Williamson, Ewanrigg Maryport, Allerdale LAB -> VAC
01 Dec 2018 Debbie Newall, Breightmet, Bolton LAB -> IND
01 Dec 2018 Baljinder Anota, West Winch, King's Lynn and West Norfolk CON -> VAC
01 Dec 2018 Mike Howland, Airfield, King's Lynn and West Norfolk CON -> IND
01 Dec 2018 Robert Light, Birstall and Birkenshaw, Kirklees CON -> VAC
01 Dec 2018 Robert E Fahey, Oadby Grange, Oadby and Wigston CON -> VAC
01 Dec 2018 David Henwood, Cowley, Oxford LAB -> IND
01 Dec 2018 Jenkins, Rother Levels, Rother CON -> IND
01 Dec 2018 Anthony Nash, Didcot South, South Oxfordshire CON -> VAC
01 Dec 2018 David Watts, Bamber Bridge East, South Ribble LAB -> VAC
01 Dec 2018 Kevin Flurry, Stanwell North, Spelthorne IND -> VAC
01 Dec 2018 Anthony Williams, Haverhill North, St Edmundsbury IND -> VAC
01 Dec 2018 Oliver Lewis, Frimley Green, Surrey Heath CON -> IND
01 Dec 2018 Angela Lawrence, Belhus, Thurrock IND -> CON
01 Dec 2018 Sue Sammons, East Tilbury, Thurrock IND -> CON
01 Dec 2018 Sue Sammons, East Tilbury, Thurrock IND -> CON
01 Dec 2018 Kim Gottlieb, Alresford and Itchen Valley, Winchester IND -> LD
01 Dec 2018 Richard Dolinski, Loddon, Wokingham CON -> IND
01 Dec 2018 C D Homer, Harvington and Norton, Wychavon CON -> VAC
01 Dec 2018 Mrs L R Duffy, Lovett and North Claines, Wychavon CON -> VAC
01 Dec 2018 James Shaw, Areley Kings & Riverside, Wyre Forest LAB -> VAC
30 Nov 2018 Michael Edmonds, Haddenham & Stone, Aylesbury Vale CON -> VAC
30 Nov 2018 Ian Greenwood, Bolton and Undercliffe, Bradford IND -> VAC
30 Nov 2018 Martin Hardy, Broken Cross and Upton, Cheshire East CON -> IND
30 Nov 2018 John Hammond, Haslington, Cheshire East CON -> VAC
30 Nov 2018 Chris Andrew, Macclesfield South, Cheshire East CON -> IND
30 Nov 2018 Bill Nash, Exmouth Town, East Devon CON -> VAC
30 Nov 2018 Wyndham Northam, Mundesley, North Norfolk CON -> VAC
30 Nov 2018 Paul Rice, Waterside, North Norfolk CON -> IND
30 Nov 2018 Richard Ferris, Park, Peterborough LAB -> VAC
30 Nov 2018 Matthew Mahabadi, East, Peterborough IND -> VAC
30 Nov 2018 Peter Pawlowski, Canford Cliffs, Poole CON -> IND
30 Nov 2018 Eric Payne, Alcester Town, Stratford-on-Avon CON -> VAC
30 Nov 2018 Amanda Ford, Teign Valley, Teignbridge IND -> VAC
30 Nov 2018 Caroline Topping, Beccles South, Waveney CON -> GRN
04 Nov 2018 Duncan Fairbairn, Warnell, Allerdale CON -> VAC
04 Nov 2018 Dave Wibberley, Kelsey and Eden Park, Bromley IND -> CON
04 Nov 2018 John Bowman, Distington, Copeland LAB -> VAC
04 Nov 2018 Michael Eddy, Mill Hill, Dover LAB -> GRN
04 Nov 2018 Peter Walker, Eythorne and Shepherdswell, Dover LAB -> IND
04 Nov 2018 Colin Cross, Lovelace, Guildford LD -> IND
04 Nov 2018 Ishmael Osamor, West Green, Haringey IND -> LAB
04 Nov 2018 Paul Newcombe, Thurncourt, Leicester LAB -> IND
04 Nov 2018 Mick Pendergast, Peninsula, Medway UKIP -> IND
04 Nov 2018 Anne-Claire Howard, Twydall, Medway CON -> IND
04 Nov 2018 Montaz Ali Azad, Coldhurst, Oldham LAB -> IND
04 Nov 2018 Cherryl Brock, Failsworth East, Oldham IND -> LAB
04 Nov 2018 Mrs R. Mill, Kingswood with Burgh Heath, Reigate and Banstead CON -> VAC
04 Nov 2018 Earl, Bexhill St. Marks, Rother CON -> VAC
04 Nov 2018 Angela Shepperdson, Foxhills, Runnymede IND -> CON
04 Nov 2018 Ian Stewart, Arnside and Milnthorpe, South Lakeland IND -> LD
04 Nov 2018 David Townsley, Cleadon and East Boldon, South Tyneside LAB -> VAC
04 Nov 2018 Moira McLaughlin, Rock Ferry, Wirral LAB -> IND
17 Oct 2018 Siân Dawson, Hadleigh, Babergh IND -> CON
17 Oct 2018 Alan Ferguson, South Cosford, Babergh IND -> CON
17 Oct 2018 John Sutherington, Anstey, Charnwood LD -> CON
17 Oct 2018 Jenny Hincks, Watermoor, Cotswold LD -> IND
17 Oct 2018 Anthony Millward, Ashbourne North, Derbyshire Dales CON -> VAC
17 Oct 2018 Maria Edwards, Tidenham, Forest of Dean CON -> IND
17 Oct 2018 Charles Reynolds, Ormesby, Great Yarmouth CON -> VAC
17 Oct 2018 Georgie Perry-Warnes, Corpusty, North Norfolk IND -> LD
17 Oct 2018 David Wooldridge, Middleforth, South Ribble LAB -> VAC
17 Oct 2018 Mark Boylan, Ketley & Overdale, Telford and Wrekin CON -> LAB
17 Oct 2018 Ian Roebuck, Radipole, Weymouth and Portland LD -> VAC
12 Oct 2018 Sean Marshall, Chellaston, Derby CON -> IND
12 Oct 2018 Robert [Bob] Frost, North Deal, Dover CON -> IND
12 Oct 2018 Brett Cooper, Bare, Lancaster CON -> IND
12 Oct 2018 Jennie Brent, Eastney and Craneswater, Portsmouth IND -> LD
12 Oct 2018 Robert Davis MBE DL, Lancaster Gate, Westminster IND -> CON
26 Sep 2018 Jon Daniels, Bush Hill Park, Enfield IND -> CON
26 Sep 2018 Barry Harding, Denham, South Bucks CON -> IND
26 Sep 2018 Roger Reed, Denham, South Bucks CON -> IND
24 Sep 2018 Tej Bagha, Dormers Wells, Ealing IND -> LAB
23 Sep 2018 George Metcalfe, Blean Forest, Canterbury CON -> LD
23 Sep 2018 Paul Beck, Hart, Hartlepool LAB -> IND
21 Sep 2018 Alan Coultas, Hummersknott, Darlington CON -> IND
20 Sep 2018 Alan Chambers, East Retford West, Bassetlaw IND -> LAB
20 Sep 2018 Elaine Shimbart, Hart Plain, Havant IND -> CON
20 Sep 2018 Gerald Shimbart, Hart Plain, Havant IND -> CON
20 Sep 2018 Veronica Oakeshott, Boleyn, Newham IND -> LAB
20 Sep 2018 Frances Weetman, Tynemouth, North Tyneside LAB -> IND
20 Sep 2018 Richard Taylor, Featherstone, Wakefield IND -> LAB
14 Sep 2018 Annette McKay, Moorside, Bury LAB -> IND
14 Sep 2018 Mrs Lynne Shelton, Heath, East Staffordshire CON -> IND
14 Sep 2018 Toby Wing-Pentelow, Springwood, King's Lynn and West Norfolk CON -> IND
14 Sep 2018 James Brown MBE, Carrick Castle, Mid and East Antrim IND -> VAC
14 Sep 2018 Mrs. Amy Plenderleith, Hilton, South Derbyshire CON -> VAC
14 Sep 2018 Ian Venables, Margate Central, Thanet IND -> VAC
14 Sep 2018 James Hannam, Frittenden and Sissinghurst, Tunbridge Wells CON -> IND
14 Sep 2018 Alin Dirir, Penketh and Cuerdley, Warrington LAB -> IND
13 Sep 2018 Paul Graysmark, Southlands, Adur UKIP -> LAB
13 Sep 2018 Brian Lucas, Totton Central, New Forest CON -> VAC
10 Sep 2018 Alex Kuye, Victoria, Hackney IND -> LAB
10 Sep 2018 Kay Davies, County, Liverpool LAB -> LD
05 Sep 2018 Simon Barrett, Sudbury, Babergh IND -> CON
05 Sep 2018 Melanie Barrett, Nayland, Babergh IND -> CON
05 Sep 2018 Michael Holt, Glemsford and Stanstead, Babergh IND -> CON
05 Sep 2018 Gary Coleman, Brunswick, Blackpool LAB -> IND
05 Sep 2018 Debbie Coleman, Hawes Side, Blackpool LAB -> IND
05 Sep 2018 Ian Coleman, Talbot, Blackpool LAB -> IND
05 Sep 2018 Eveleigh Moore Dutton, Tarporley, Cheshire West and Chester CON -> IND
05 Sep 2018 Stephanos Ioannou, Southgate, Enfield IND -> CON
05 Sep 2018 Daniel Unwin, Wells St Thomas', Mendip CON -> LD
03 Sep 2018 Patrick McManus, Belmont, Sutton IND -> CON
01 Sep 2018 Bob McShee, Worplesdon, Guildford CON -> IND
01 Sep 2018 Jennie Brent, Eastney and Craneswater, Portsmouth CON -> LD
01 Sep 2018 Kevin Guy, Woodside, Telford and Wrekin LAB -> LD
01 Sep 2018 Rabina Khan, Shadwell, Tower Hamlets IND -> LD
31 Aug 2018 Sue Gallagher J.P, Arden, Warwick CON -> IND
31 Aug 2018 Michael Sullivan, Pensby and Thingwall, Wirral LAB -> IND
24 Aug 2018 Brian Peter Moss, Kingsbury, North Warwickshire LAB -> CON
18 Aug 2018 Sara Langdale, Woodlands, Gravesham CON -> IND
18 Aug 2018 Julia Burgoyne, Meopham North, Gravesham CON -> IND
18 Aug 2018 Greta Goatley, Central, Gravesham CON -> IND
18 Aug 2018 William Lambert, Riverview, Gravesham CON -> IND
18 Aug 2018 Lesley Boycott, Meopham South and Vigo, Gravesham CON -> IND
18 Aug 2018 Derek Shelbrooke, Meopham South and Vigo, Gravesham CON -> IND
18 Aug 2018 Sandra Garside, Painters Ash, Gravesham CON -> IND
18 Aug 2018 EL Holton, Ledbury South, Herefordshire CON -> IND
18 Aug 2018 Paul Middleton, Washington South, Sunderland LAB -> IND
18 Aug 2018 Paul Bott, Darlaston South, Walsall IND -> LAB
18 Aug 2018 Chris Bott, Darlaston South, Walsall IND -> LAB
17 Aug 2018 Billy Jewitt, Denby Dale, Kirklees IND -> LAB
17 Aug 2018 Paul Marment, Letchworth Grange, North Hertfordshire CON -> LD
07 Aug 2018 James Fleming, Cosham, Portsmouth CON -> IND
07 Aug 2018 Hilary Shepherd, Hull Road, York LAB -> IND
07 Aug 2018 Fiona Derbyshire, Holgate, York LAB -> IND
05 Aug 2018 Michael Jon Payne, Sowerby Bridge, Calderdale IND -> CON
05 Aug 2018 Bernard McGuin, Almondbury, Kirklees IND -> CON
05 Aug 2018 Jeremy Punchard, Lancaster South, North Norfolk CON -> IND
05 Aug 2018 Pat Ferguson, Clifton North, Nottingham IND -> CON
05 Aug 2018 Richard Farnell, Balderstone and Kirkholt, Rochdale IND -> LAB
05 Aug 2018 Kenny Blair, Marple South, Stockport CON -> IND
05 Aug 2018 Sue Reed, Nailsworth, Stroud LAB -> IND
05 Aug 2018 Alex Porter, Alton Park, Tendring UKIP -> UKI
05 Aug 2018 Peter Cawthron, Alton Park, Tendring UKIP -> UKI
05 Aug 2018 Julien Parrott, Ellacombe, Torbay IND -> UKI
04 Aug 2018 John Knight, Istead Rise, Gravesham CON -> IND
04 Aug 2018 Harold Craske, Higham, Gravesham CON -> IND
04 Aug 2018 David Turner, Istead Rise, Gravesham CON -> IND
04 Aug 2018 Mrs. Rowena Edmondson, Greyfriars, Preston CON -> IND
04 Aug 2018 Alan Rebeiro, Knowle, Solihull CON -> IND
04 Aug 2018 Neil Bloomfield, Martock, South Somerset IND -> LD
01 Aug 2018 Joanne Kay Grange, Stowe, Lichfield IND -> CON
30 Jul 2018 Judy Stevens, Deeping St James, South Kesteven IND -> CON
30 Jul 2018 Ian Hibberd, Romsey Extra, Test Valley CON -> IND
29 Jul 2018 John Dirom, Ennerdale, Copeland CON -> IND
29 Jul 2018 Matthew Parr, Coldharbour, Lambeth IND -> LAB
29 Jul 2018 Brian Greenslade, Barnstaple (Pilton), North Devon LD -> IND
29 Jul 2018 Bella Saltmarsh, Dogsthorpe, Peterborough IND -> LD
29 Jul 2018 Ruth Hargreaves, St Mary's, Ribble Valley CON -> IND
29 Jul 2018 Joyce Holgate MBE, Whalley, Ribble Valley CON -> IND
29 Jul 2018 Paul Elms, Waddington and West Bradford, Ribble Valley CON -> IND
29 Jul 2018 Terry Hill, Whalley, Ribble Valley CON -> IND
29 Jul 2018 Robert James Thompson, Wiswell and Pendleton, Ribble Valley CON -> IND
29 Jul 2018 Mike Jordan, Camblesforth & Carlton, Selby CON -> IND
29 Jul 2018 Neil Bloomfield, Martock, South Somerset CON -> LD
29 Jul 2018 Dean Ruddle, Wessex, South Somerset CON -> IND
29 Jul 2018 Greg Rose, Crowborough East, Wealden CON -> IND
25 Jul 2018 Lona Smith, JP, Preston Rural North, Preston CON -> IND
15 Jul 2018 Keith Brown, Moor, Chesterfield LAB -> LD
15 Jul 2018 Mike Attwood, Norton, Dudley IND -> LAB
15 Jul 2018 Mr Andrew Stewart, Cottesmore, Rutland CON -> VAC
11 Jul 2018 B Duffin, Dunsilly, Antrim and Newtownabbey SDLP -> IND
11 Jul 2018 J Scott, Macedon, Antrim and Newtownabbey IND -> VAC
11 Jul 2018 Conor Quinn, Killultagh, Lisburn and Castlereagh IND -> VAC
11 Jul 2018 Alan Leslie, Bangor West, North Down and Ards DUP -> VAC
05 Jul 2018 Jamie Scott, St Luke, Winchester LD -> CON
03 Jul 2018 Mark Shaw, Bingley, Bradford CON -> IND
03 Jul 2018 Khulique Malik, Cranford, Hounslow IND -> LAB
03 Jul 2018 DS Efde, Foulness and The Wakerings, Rochford IND -> CON
03 Jul 2018 Pam Bromley, Whitewell, Rossendale LAB -> IND
03 Jul 2018 Mr Charles Cottrell-Dormer, Stonesfield and Tackley, West Oxfordshire CON -> IND
03 Jul 2018 Mr Peter Handley, Carterton North West, West Oxfordshire CON -> IND
02 Jul 2018 Graham Tyler, Rustington East, Arun CON -> IND
02 Jul 2018 Heather Taylor, Sturry, Canterbury CON -> IND
02 Jul 2018 Jim Hakewill, Slade, Kettering CON -> IND
02 Jul 2018 Gemma Wilson, Lindley, Kirklees CON -> LD
02 Jul 2018 Helen Sprawson-White, Frome Oakfield, Mendip LD -> IND
02 Jul 2018 Robert Coe, Swadlincote, South Derbyshire CON -> IND
01 Jul 2018 Mark Graves, Astley, Harborough IND -> LD
01 Jul 2018 Mark Graves, Astley, Harborough CON -> LD
01 Jul 2018 Michelle Aldridge, Knowsley, West Lancashire IND -> LAB
01 Jul 2018 Kim Gottlieb, Alresford and Itchen Valley, Winchester CON -> LD
19 Jun 2018 Mrs S Bligh, Parson Drove & Wisbech St Mary, Fenland CON -> LD
19 Jun 2018 Andrew Dransfield, Loughton & Shenley, Milton Keynes CON -> IND
19 Jun 2018 Ian Duffy, Mount, Wyre LAB -> IND
19 Jun 2018 Ruth Duffy, Mount, Wyre LAB -> IND
17 Jun 2018 Bill Brindle, Coal Clough with Deerplay, Burnley IND -> LAB
17 Jun 2018 Margaret Brindle, Coal Clough with Deerplay, Burnley IND -> LAB
17 Jun 2018 James A. Vickers, Oxshott and Stoke D'Abernon, Elmbridge IND -> CON
04 Jun 2018 Mrs Helen E Elliott, Burnham-on-Crouch North, Maldon CON -> IND
04 Jun 2018 Jane Leaper, Hartland and Bradworthy, Torridge IND -> CON
03 Jun 2018 Alan Howes, Birchington South, Thanet IND -> CON
03 Jun 2018 Nick Webb, Whitton, Waveney IND -> CON
02 Jun 2018 Mr Richard Clifton, Oakham South West, Rutland CON -> IND
02 Jun 2018 David Yates, Park Street, St Albans LD -> IND
02 Jun 2018 Andrew James, Mercian, Tamworth CON -> IND
02 Jun 2018 BEHAN, Adrian, Alcombe, West Somerset IND -> LD
30 May 2018 Tony Rooth, Pilgrims, Guildford CON -> IND
30 May 2018 Michael Deon-Burton, South Hornchurch, Havering IND -> CON
21 May 2018 Sue Burgoyne, Hadleigh, Babergh CON -> IND
21 May 2018 Peter Burgoyne, Pinewood, Babergh CON -> IND
20 May 2018 Jeanette Allsopp, Curborough, Lichfield CON -> LAB
19 May 2018 Sharpe, Dee, Willerby and Kirk Ella, East Riding of Yorkshire CON -> IND
19 May 2018 Lizzy Bowen, Whittlewood, South Northamptonshire CON -> LD
19 May 2018 Teresa Page, Penhill and Upper Stratton, Swindon LAB -> IND
19 May 2018 Mark Stephenson, St Marys, Tendring UKIP -> IND
19 May 2018 Anne Davis, Hamford, Tendring IND -> UKI
19 May 2018 Ted Whitmore, Bockings Elm, Tendring UKIP -> IND
19 May 2018 Lis Bennison, Peter Bruff, Tendring UKIP -> IND
18 May 2018 Karen McKeown, Rodborough, Stroud LAB -> GRN
17 May 2018 Martin J. Foster, Coningsby & Mareham, East Lindsey IND -> CON
17 May 2018 Terence Brown, Mablethorpe, East Lindsey UKIP -> CON
17 May 2018 Carleen Dickinson, Friskney, East Lindsey UKIP -> IND
17 May 2018 Sarah Devereux, Alford, East Lindsey IND -> CON
17 May 2018 Robert Hall, Kingshurst and Fordbridge, Solihull UKIP -> IND
15 May 2018 Fellowes, Nethermayne, Basildon UKIP -> IND
15 May 2018 Hodge, Nethermayne, Basildon UKIP -> IND
15 May 2018 Carrion, Pitsea South East, Basildon UKIP -> LAB
15 May 2018 Mr Graeme A F Barrett, West Wittering, Chichester CON -> IND
15 May 2018 Kerry Lewis, Wordsley, Dudley IND -> CON
15 May 2018 Julie Davenport, Delapre and Briar Hill, Northampton LAB -> IND
15 May 2018 Ben Lloyd-Shogbesan, Lye Valley, Oxford LAB -> IND
14 May 2018 Christopher Pearce, Kingsmead, Bath and North East Somerset CON -> LD
14 May 2018 Stephen Canning, Bocking Blackwater, Braintree CON -> IND
14 May 2018 John O'Reilly-Cicconi, Gosfield & Greenstead Green, Braintree CON -> IND
14 May 2018 Ian Graham, Aylsham, Broadland CON -> LD
14 May 2018 Donald Adey, Trumpington, Cambridge LD -> IND
14 May 2018 Roz Standley, Ware, East Hertfordshire CON -> IND
14 May 2018 Michael Freeman, Watton-at-Stone, East Hertfordshire CON -> LD
14 May 2018 Jeanette Taylor, Ware, East Hertfordshire CON -> IND
14 May 2018 Chris Walch, Central and Northgate, Great Yarmouth UKIP -> IND
14 May 2018 Oscar Thynne, John O'Gaunt, Lancaster LAB -> IND
14 May 2018 Kate Cook, Osbournby, North Kesteven CON -> IND
14 May 2018 Rosemary E Carroll, Earby, Pendle IND -> CON
14 May 2018 Paul Cayton Foyster, Holbeach Town, South Holland UKIP -> IND
14 May 2018 Peter Andrew Williams, Spalding St Paul's, South Holland UKIP -> IND
14 May 2018 Mark King, Cockington-with-Chelston, Torbay IND -> LD
14 May 2018 Sue Allen, Southwold and Reydon, Waveney CON -> LD
14 May 2018 Sonia Barker, Pakefield, Waveney LAB -> CON
10 May 2018 Callum Buxton, Selden, Worthing CON -> LAB
10 May 2018 Rose Bishop, Offmore & Comberton, Wyre Forest CON -> LD
10 May 2018 John Reginald Desmond, Broadwaters, Wyre Forest CON -> LAB
10 May 2018 Gordon Yarranton, Wribbenhall & Arley, Wyre Forest IND -> CON
09 May 2018 Matthew Clifton, Loughton & Shenley, Milton Keynes LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Edith Bald, Tattenhoe, Milton Keynes CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Isobel McCall, Campbell Park & Old Woughton, Milton Keynes LD -> CON
09 May 2018 Gladstone McKenzie, Bletchley Park, Milton Keynes LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Paul Potter, Brockham, Betchworth and Buckland, Mole Valley LD -> CON
09 May 2018 Howard Jones, Leatherhead North, Mole Valley CON -> LD
09 May 2018 Jatin Patel, Bookham South, Mole Valley CON -> LD
09 May 2018 Jane Bramley, South, North East Lincolnshire UKIP -> LAB
09 May 2018 Christina McGilligan-Fell, Park, North East Lincolnshire IND -> CON
09 May 2018 David Bolton, Immingham, North East Lincolnshire LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Matt Stinson, Sidney Sussex, North East Lincolnshire IND -> LAB
09 May 2018 Henry Hudson, Scartho, North East Lincolnshire UKIP -> CON
09 May 2018 Nick Pettigrew, Freshney, North East Lincolnshire IND -> CON
09 May 2018 John Stockton, Heneage, North East Lincolnshire UKIP -> LAB
09 May 2018 Matthew Brown, Croft Baker, North East Lincolnshire LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Simon Harwood, Hitchin Highbury, North Hertfordshire CON -> LD
09 May 2018 Fiona Hill, Royston Heath, North Hertfordshire CON -> LD
09 May 2018 Ray Shakespeare - Smith, Hitchin Priory, North Hertfordshire IND -> CON
09 May 2018 John Booth, Letchworth South East, North Hertfordshire CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Alan Millard, Hitchin Walsworth, North Hertfordshire CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Steve Hemingway, Knebworth, North Hertfordshire CON -> LD
09 May 2018 Leslie Miller, Monkseaton North, North Tyneside CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Kenneth Barrie, Cullercoats, North Tyneside CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Marian Huscroft, Northumberland, North Tyneside LD -> LAB
09 May 2018 Ian Grayson, Monkseaton South, North Tyneside LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Simeon Jackson, Mancroft, Norwich GRN -> LAB
09 May 2018 Sandra Bögelein, Wensum, Norwich GRN -> LAB
09 May 2018 Lesley Grahame, Thorpe Hamlet, Norwich GRN -> LAB
09 May 2018 Tim Jones, Nelson, Norwich GRN -> LAB
09 May 2018 Ash Haynes, Town Close, Norwich GRN -> LAB
09 May 2018 cllr christine bennett, Galley Common, Nuneaton and Bedworth LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Margaret Pomfrett, Exhall, Nuneaton and Bedworth LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Bob Copland, Poplar, Nuneaton and Bedworth LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Tony Lloyd, Slough, Nuneaton and Bedworth LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Danny Aldington, Heath, Nuneaton and Bedworth LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Caroline Phillips, Arbury, Nuneaton and Bedworth LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 cllr ian bonner, Weddington, Nuneaton and Bedworth GRN -> CON
09 May 2018 cllr sam margrave, Attleborough, Nuneaton and Bedworth LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Peter Klonowski, Saddleworth West and Lees, Oldham UKIP -> LAB
09 May 2018 Warren Bates, Failsworth West, Oldham UKIP -> LAB
09 May 2018 Nikki Kirkham, Saddleworth North, Oldham IND -> CON
09 May 2018 John McCann, Saddleworth South, Oldham LD -> CON
09 May 2018 David Thomas, Holywell, Oxford GRN -> LAB
09 May 2018 Dee Sinclair, Quarry and Risinghurst, Oxford LAB -> LD
09 May 2018 Mark Ladbrooke, Barton and Sandhills, Oxford IND -> LAB
09 May 2018 Ruthi Brandt, Carfax, Oxford GRN -> LAB
09 May 2018 Lyle Davy, Coates, Pendle CON -> LD
09 May 2018 Brian Parker, Marsden, Pendle IND -> CON
09 May 2018 David Clegg, Vivary Bridge, Pendle LD -> CON
09 May 2018 Alan Clark, Fletton and Stanground, Peterborough LAB -> LD
09 May 2018 Keith Sharp, Dogsthorpe, Peterborough IND -> LAB
09 May 2018 Gavin Elsey, Orton Waterville, Peterborough CON -> GRN
09 May 2018 John Okonkowski, Orton Longueville, Peterborough UKIP -> CON
09 May 2018 John Peach, Park, Peterborough CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Nazim Khan MBE, North, Peterborough LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Ann Sylvester, Bretton, Peterborough LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 John Riley, Honicknowle, Plymouth IND -> LAB
09 May 2018 Martin Leaves, Peverell, Plymouth CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Steven Ricketts, Drake, Plymouth CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Michael Sparling, Stoke, Plymouth LAB -> IND
09 May 2018 Christopher Storer, Ham, Plymouth IND -> LAB
09 May 2018 Julie Bird, Fratton, Portsmouth IND -> LAB
09 May 2018 Lee Hunt, Central Southsea, Portsmouth LD -> LAB
09 May 2018 Alicia Denny, Copnor, Portsmouth IND -> CON
09 May 2018 Stuart Potter, Paulsgrove, Portsmouth UKIP -> CON
09 May 2018 Linda Symes, St Jude, Portsmouth CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Colin Galloway, Nelson, Portsmouth UKIP -> LD
09 May 2018 Charlotte Frances Leach, Garrison, Preston CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Mrs Kathleen Roberta Cartwright, College, Preston CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Glenn Dennis, Kentwood, Reading LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Ricky Duveen, Tilehurst, Reading IND -> CON
09 May 2018 Natalie Brookes, Batchley & Brockhill, Redditch LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Paul Swansborough, Winyates, Redditch UKIP -> CON
09 May 2018 Nina Wood-Ford, Church Hill, Redditch LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Rachael Smith, Abbey, Redditch LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Mrs R. Renton, Earlswood and Whitebushes, Reigate and Banstead CON -> GRN
09 May 2018 Mr S.A. Kulka, Meadvale and St John's, Reigate and Banstead LD -> CON
09 May 2018 Neil Butterworth, Milnrow and Newhey, Rochdale LAB -> LD
09 May 2018 EOK Mason, Hawkwell East, Rochford IND -> CON
09 May 2018 Mrs TR Hughes, Foulness and The Wakerings, Rochford IND -> CON
09 May 2018 JE Newport Liberal Democrat Group, Sweyne Park and Grange, Rochford LD -> CON
09 May 2018 Michelle Smith, Irwell, Rossendale LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Dale Keeling, Eastlands, Rugby IND -> LD
09 May 2018 Nigel Allen, Hillmorton, Rugby IND -> CON
09 May 2018 David Ellis, Wolston and The Lawfords, Rugby IND -> CON
09 May 2018 Jonathan Wilson, Egham Hythe, Runnymede CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 David Gladstone, St Mark's, Rushmoor CON -> LD
09 May 2018 Ann-Marie Humphreys, Kersal, Salford LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Howard Balkind, Swinton South, Salford IND -> LAB
09 May 2018 Les Turner, Walkden South, Salford CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Philip Garrett, Princes End, Sandwell IND -> LAB
09 May 2018 Steven Frear, Bristnall, Sandwell IND -> LAB
09 May 2018 Mahboob Hussain, Oldbury, Sandwell IND -> LAB
09 May 2018 Maria Bennett, Ravenmeols, Sefton IND -> LAB
09 May 2018 Daniel Lewis, Norwood, Sefton LD -> LAB
09 May 2018 Haydn Preece, Ainsdale, Sefton LD -> CON
09 May 2018 Sue McGuire, Cambridge, Sefton LD -> CON
09 May 2018 Frederick Weavers, Kew, Sefton LD -> LAB
09 May 2018 Kieran Harpham, Broomhill and Sharrow Vale, Sheffield LAB -> GRN
09 May 2018 Zoe Sykes, West Ecclesfield, Sheffield LAB -> LD
09 May 2018 Craig Gamble Pugh, Crookes and Crosspool, Sheffield LAB -> LD
09 May 2018 Pauline Andrews, East Ecclesfield, Sheffield UKIP -> LAB
09 May 2018 Moya O'Rourke, City, Sheffield LAB -> GRN
09 May 2018 Diana Coad, Langley St Mary's, Slough IND -> LAB
09 May 2018 Wal Chahal, Upton, Slough CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Mike Robinson, Castle Bromwich, Solihull CON -> GRN
09 May 2018 Tony Ludlow, Lyndon, Solihull LD -> CON
09 May 2018 Debbie Evans, Kingshurst and Fordbridge, Solihull UKIP -> LAB
09 May 2018 John Windmill, Olton, Solihull LD -> CON
09 May 2018 Lee Hughes, Bede, South Tyneside IND -> LAB
09 May 2018 Margaret Meling, Cleadon and East Boldon, South Tyneside LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Paul O'Neill, Portswood, Southampton CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Mike Denness, Millbrook, Southampton LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Paul Lewzey, Peartree, Southampton LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Jeremy Moulton, Freemantle, Southampton CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Bob Painton, Swaythling, Southampton CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Simon Letts, Bitterne, Southampton LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Tino Callaghan, Prittlewell, Southend-on-Sea IND -> CON
09 May 2018 James Moyies, West Shoebury, Southend-on-Sea IND -> CON
09 May 2018 Derek Kenyon, Southchurch, Southend-on-Sea IND -> CON
09 May 2018 Lawrence Davies, Kursaal, Southend-on-Sea IND -> LAB
09 May 2018 Floyd Waterworth, Blenheim Park, Southend-on-Sea UKIP -> LAB
09 May 2018 Iain Grant, Sopwell, St Albans LAB -> LD
09 May 2018 Steve McKeown, Marshalswick South, St Albans CON -> LD
09 May 2018 Aislinn Lee, Park Street, St Albans LD -> CON
09 May 2018 Alun Davies, St Peters, St Albans CON -> LD
09 May 2018 Stephen Glover, Rainhill, St. Helens LAB -> IND
09 May 2018 Pam Stuart, Chells, Stevenage LAB -> LD
09 May 2018 Alex Farquharson, Roebuck, Stevenage IND -> LAB
09 May 2018 Chris Saunders, Old Town, Stevenage LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Stuart Bodsworth, Cheadle Hulme South, Stockport LAB -> LD
09 May 2018 June Somekh, Cheadle Hulme North, Stockport LD -> LAB
09 May 2018 Daniel Hawthorne, Manor, Stockport LD -> LAB
09 May 2018 Oliver Johnstone, Hazel Grove, Stockport CON -> LD
09 May 2018 Mags Kirkham, Bredbury Green and Romiley, Stockport IND -> LD
09 May 2018 David Allan, Sandhill, Sunderland LAB -> IND
09 May 2018 Anthony Allen, Copt Hill, Sunderland IND -> LAB
09 May 2018 Cecilia Gofton, Pallion, Sunderland LAB -> LD
09 May 2018 Michael Essl, Barnes, Sunderland LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Gillian Galbraith, St. Chad's, Sunderland LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Iain Kay, Millfield, Sunderland LAB -> LD
09 May 2018 David Wood, Eastcott, Swindon LD -> LAB
09 May 2018 Wayne Crabbe, Wroughton and Wichelstowe, Swindon CON -> LD
09 May 2018 Paul Buckley, Ashton Hurst, Tameside CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Andy Kinsey, Hyde Werneth, Tameside LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Tony Madge, Stonydelph, Tamworth IND -> CON
09 May 2018 Tom Peaple, Amington, Tamworth LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Sakina Bradbury, Whyteleafe, Tandridge CON -> LD
09 May 2018 David Weightman, Oxted North and Tandridge, Tandridge CON -> IND
09 May 2018 Rosemary Thorn, Godstone, Tandridge CON -> IND
09 May 2018 Peter Bond, Burstow, Horne and Outwood, Tandridge CON -> IND
09 May 2018 Eithne Webster, Westway, Tandridge CON -> LD
09 May 2018 Barry Compton, Oxted South, Tandridge CON -> IND
09 May 2018 Maureen June Young, Dormansland and Felcourt, Tandridge CON -> IND
09 May 2018 Rod Stead, Queens Park, Tandridge CON -> LD
09 May 2018 Martin Brooks, Leavesden, Three Rivers IND -> LD
09 May 2018 Chris Baker, Belhus, Thurrock IND -> LAB
09 May 2018 Graham Snell, Stifford Clays, Thurrock IND -> CON
09 May 2018 Tunde Ojetola, South Chafford, Thurrock CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Jan Baker, Ockendon, Thurrock IND -> LAB
09 May 2018 Roy Jones, Stanford East and Corringham Town, Thurrock IND -> CON
09 May 2018 Mrs. June Reilly, Davyhulme West, Trafford CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Tony Fishwick, Village, Trafford LD -> CON
09 May 2018 Michael Cornes, Davyhulme East, Trafford CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Mrs. Vivienne Ward, Flixton, Trafford CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Mrs. Pamela Dixon MBE, Brooklands, Trafford CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Nasir Jamil, St John's, Tunbridge Wells CON -> LD
09 May 2018 Catherine Rankin, Park, Tunbridge Wells CON -> IND
09 May 2018 Wilf Benson, South Elmsall and South Kirkby, Wakefield IND -> LAB
09 May 2018 David Dews, Wrenthorpe and Outwood West, Wakefield UKIP -> CON
09 May 2018 Mrs Janet Holmes, Horbury and South Ossett, Wakefield LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Kevin Barker, Wakefield Rural, Wakefield LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Kath Phillips JP, Bloxwich East, Walsall LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Claire Clews MCIPR, Rushall-Shelfield, Walsall LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Darren Hazell, Short Heath, Walsall UKIP -> CON
09 May 2018 Liz Hazell, Willenhall North, Walsall UKIP -> CON
09 May 2018 Ahsan Khan, Callowland, Watford LAB -> LD
09 May 2018 N/A, Haldens, Welwyn Hatfield VAC -> LAB
09 May 2018 Steve Roberts, Peartree, Welwyn Hatfield LAB -> LD
09 May 2018 Darren Bennett, Panshanger, Welwyn Hatfield CON -> LD
09 May 2018 Nathaniel Chapman, Haldens, Welwyn Hatfield CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Jon Beckerman, Sherrards, Welwyn Hatfield CON -> LD
09 May 2018 Lenny Brandon, Hatfield East, Welwyn Hatfield LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Ms Ruth Melling, Burscough East, West Lancashire CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Malcolm Barron, North Meols, West Lancashire CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Mr Peter Emery, Eynsham and Cassington, West Oxfordshire CON -> LD
09 May 2018 Mr James Mills, Witney East, West Oxfordshire CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Mr James Virgin, The Bartons, West Oxfordshire IND -> LD
09 May 2018 Mr Tom Simcox, Ascott and Shipton, West Oxfordshire CON -> LD
09 May 2018 Mr Colin Dingwall, Freeland and Hanborough, West Oxfordshire CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Mrs Karen Aldred, Atherton, Wigan LAB -> IND
09 May 2018 Michael John Crosby, Shevington with Lower Ground, Wigan LAB -> IND
09 May 2018 Margaret Ann Rampling, Bryn, Wigan LAB -> IND
09 May 2018 David John Arrowsmith, Orrell, Wigan LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 David Keir Stitt, Hindley Green, Wigan LAB -> IND
09 May 2018 Debbie Fairhurst, Standish With Langtree, Wigan IND -> CON
09 May 2018 Ernest Jeffs, Alresford and Itchen Valley, Winchester CON -> LD
09 May 2018 Ian Tait, St Michael, Winchester CON -> LD
09 May 2018 Mark Pengelly Conservative, Mount Hermon, Woking CON -> LD
09 May 2018 Alison Swaddle, Bulmershe and Whitegates, Wokingham CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Beth Rowland, South Lake, Wokingham LD -> CON
09 May 2018 David Lee, Norreys, Wokingham CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Mark Ashwell, Evendons, Wokingham CON -> VAC
09 May 2018 Michael Firmager, Hawkedon, Wokingham CON -> LD
09 May 2018 Mrs Patricia Patten, Penn, Wolverhampton CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Malcolm Gwinnett, Spring Vale, Wolverhampton UKIP -> LAB
09 May 2018 Geoff Williams, Gorse Hill, Worcester LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Steve Mackay, Battenhall, Worcester CON -> GRN
09 May 2018 Diane Guest, Heene, Worthing CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Vicky Vaughan, Broadwater, Worthing CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 James Doyle, Central, Worthing GRN -> LAB
09 May 2018 Susan Jelliss, Durrington, Worthing UKIP -> CON
08 May 2018 Paul Cromie, Queensbury, Bradford IND -> CON
08 May 2018 Hawarun Hussain, Shipley, Bradford GRN -> LAB
08 May 2018 Rachel Sunderland, Bolton and Undercliffe, Bradford LD -> VAC
08 May 2018 Brian Morris, Keighley West, Bradford IND -> LAB
08 May 2018 John Newberry, Brentwood West, Brentwood IND -> LD
08 May 2018 Paul Faragher, Hutton Central, Brentwood IND -> CON
08 May 2018 Jill Hubbard, Warley, Brentwood IND -> LD
08 May 2018 Ann Coe, South Weald, Brentwood IND -> CON
08 May 2018 David Platt, Hoddesdon Town and Rye Park, Broxbourne UKIP -> CON
08 May 2018 Howard Baker, Trinity, Burnley LAB -> GRN
08 May 2018 Jean Cunningham, Hapton with Park, Burnley LAB -> UKI
08 May 2018 Tom Porter, Whittlefield with Ightenhill, Burnley LD -> CON
08 May 2018 Ian Bevan, Ramsbottom, Bury CON -> LAB
08 May 2018 John Mallon, Pilkington Park, Bury LAB -> CON
08 May 2018 Jane Lewis, Radcliffe North, Bury LAB -> CON
08 May 2018 Michelle Jane Foster, Warley, Calderdale LAB -> LD
08 May 2018 Andrew James Tagg, Skircoat, Calderdale CON -> LAB
08 May 2018 Robert Holden, Ryburn, Calderdale IND -> CON
08 May 2018 Jill Smith-Moorhouse, Luddendenfoot, Calderdale CON -> LAB
08 May 2018 Dan Ratcliffe, Market, Cambridge LAB -> LD
08 May 2018 Marie-Louise Holland, Castle, Cambridge IND -> LD
08 May 2018 Nicholas Avery, Trumpington, Cambridge LD -> LAB
08 May 2018 Mick Grocott, Western Springs, Cannock Chase IND -> CON
08 May 2018 Stephanie Whitehouse, Etching Hill and The Heath, Cannock Chase IND -> CON
08 May 2018 Bill Hardman, Rawnsley, Cannock Chase IND -> GRN
08 May 2018 Martyn Buttery, Hawks Green, Cannock Chase IND -> CON
08 May 2018 Alan Dean, Heath Hayes East and Wimblebury, Cannock Chase UKIP -> CON
08 May 2018 Steven John William Bowditch, Yewdale, Carlisle LAB -> CON
08 May 2018 Bayley, Alan, Appleton, Castle Point UKIP -> CON
08 May 2018 Hudson, John, Cedar Hall, Castle Point UKIP -> CON
08 May 2018 King, Mrs Jane, Canvey Island West, Castle Point IND -> CON
08 May 2018 Hurrell, Ron, St. Peter's, Castle Point IND -> CON
08 May 2018 Chris Ryder, warden Hill, Cheltenham CON -> LD
08 May 2018 Chris Nelson, Leckhampton, Cheltenham CON -> LD
08 May 2018 Adam Lillywhite, Pittville, Cheltenham IND -> LD
08 May 2018 Alastair Milne-Home, Banbury Cross and Neithrop, Cherwell CON -> LAB
08 May 2018 Nigel Simpson, Kidlington West, Cherwell CON -> LD
08 May 2018 Nick Cotter, Bicester South and Ambrosden, Cherwell IND -> CON
08 May 2018 Michael Muncaster, Clayton-le-Woods West and Cuerden, Chorley CON -> LAB
08 May 2018 Mark Jarnell, Euxton South, Chorley IND -> LAB
08 May 2018 Rosalind Scott, Wivenhoe, Colchester LAB -> LD
08 May 2018 Annie Feltham, New Town and Christ Church, Colchester LD -> LAB
08 May 2018 Jessica Scott-Boutell, Stanway, Colchester LD -> CON
08 May 2018 Paul Smith, St Anne's and St John's, Colchester LD -> CON
08 May 2018 Michael Hammon, Earlsdon, Coventry CON -> LAB
08 May 2018 Nigel Carr, Abbey North, Daventry UKIP -> LAB
08 May 2018 Sean Connors, Drayton, Daventry UKIP -> LAB
08 May 2018 Sara Bolton, Chaddesden, Derby LAB -> CON
08 May 2018 John Whitby, Mackworth, Derby LAB -> CON
08 May 2018 Ranjit Banwait, Boulton, Derby LAB -> UKI
08 May 2018 Bill Etheridge MEP, Sedgley, Dudley IND -> CON
08 May 2018 Roger Scott-Dow, Gornal, Dudley IND -> CON
08 May 2018 Star Anderton, Coseley East, Dudley IND -> LAB
08 May 2018 Paul Brothwood, Wordsley, Dudley IND -> CON
08 May 2018 Stuart Henley, Halesowen North, Dudley IND -> CON
08 May 2018 Dean Perks, Upper Gornal and Woodsetton, Dudley IND -> CON
08 May 2018 Patrick Harley, Kingswinford North and Wall Heath, Dudley IND -> CON
08 May 2018 Ed Lawrence, Kingswinford South, Dudley IND -> CON
08 May 2018 David Sparks, Quarry Bank and Dudley Wood, Dudley IND -> LAB
08 May 2018 Paul Bradley, Amblecote, Dudley IND -> CON
08 May 2018 Ian Cooper, Belle Vale, Dudley IND -> CON
08 May 2018 Kim Cross, Claygate, Elmbridge IND -> LD
08 May 2018 Simon J. Foale, Weybridge St George's Hill, Elmbridge IND -> CON
08 May 2018 Anne E. Hill-Purcell, Hersham Village, Elmbridge IND -> CON
08 May 2018 Graham L. Woolgar, Walton Central, Elmbridge IND -> CON
08 May 2018 Andy M. Muddyman, Weybridge Riverside, Elmbridge IND -> LD
08 May 2018 Peter R.C. Heaney, Esher, Elmbridge IND -> CON
08 May 2018 Tony Popham, Molesey East, Elmbridge IND -> CON
08 May 2018 Rod Butler, Waltham Abbey Honey Lane, Epping Forest UKIP -> CON
08 May 2018 Heather Morris, St Thomas, Exeter IND -> LAB
08 May 2018 Rose Ashwood, St Loyes, Exeter LAB -> CON
08 May 2018 Maryam Brady, Fareham East, Fareham LD -> CON
08 May 2018 Christine McHatton, Ryton, Crookhill and Stella, Gateshead LD -> LAB
08 May 2018 Allison Thompson, Dunston Hill and Whickham East, Gateshead LAB -> LD
08 May 2018 Patrick Bergin, Rowner and Holbrook, Gosport CON -> LD
08 May 2018 Roger Allen, Hardway, Gosport CON -> LD
08 May 2018 Wayne Ronayne, Christchurch, Gosport CON -> LD
08 May 2018 Rachel Jones, Yarmouth North, Great Yarmouth UKIP -> CON
08 May 2018 Katy Stenhouse, Nelson, Great Yarmouth IND -> LAB
08 May 2018 Tabitha Rodwell, Claydon, Great Yarmouth UKIP -> LAB
08 May 2018 Tom Andrews, Caister South, Great Yarmouth UKIP -> CON
08 May 2018 Jack Cutting, Caister North, Great Yarmouth UKIP -> CON
08 May 2018 Malcolm Bird, Central and Northgate, Great Yarmouth IND -> LAB
08 May 2018 Robert Connell, Southtown and Cobholm, Great Yarmouth IND -> LAB
08 May 2018 Bill Pryor, Staple Tye, Harlow UKIP -> CON
08 May 2018 Dan Long, Bush Fair, Harlow UKIP -> LAB
08 May 2018 Leeson, Hook, Hart IND -> CON
08 May 2018 Alan Clark, Fens and Rossmere, Hartlepool LAB -> IND
08 May 2018 Thomas Hind, Seaton, Hartlepool UKIP -> IND
08 May 2018 George Springer, Jesmond, Hartlepool IND -> LAB
08 May 2018 Martin Clarke, St Helens, Hastings CON -> LAB
08 May 2018 Lee Clark, Castle, Hastings IND -> LAB
08 May 2018 Mike Howard, West St Leonards, Hastings LAB -> CON
08 May 2018 John Perry, Hayling East, Havant UKIP -> CON
08 May 2018 Gary Kerrin, Stakes, Havant UKIP -> CON
08 May 2018 Ken Moss, Rishton, Hyndburn LAB -> CON
08 May 2018 Malcolm Pritchard, Milnshaw, Hyndburn IND -> LAB
08 May 2018 George Debman, Holywells, Ipswich CON -> LAB
08 May 2018 Jean Calvert, Ashbrow, Kirklees IND -> LAB
08 May 2018 Nicola Turner, Colne Valley, Kirklees LD -> LAB
08 May 2018 Jim Dodds, Denby Dale, Kirklees CON -> LAB
08 May 2018 Andrew Marchington, Golcar, Kirklees LD -> LAB
08 May 2018 David Williams, Prescot South, Knowsley LAB -> GRN
08 May 2018 Gary See, Halewood South, Knowsley LAB -> IND
08 May 2018 Jane Loffhagen, Witham, Lincoln LAB -> CON
08 May 2018 Liz Maxwell, Minster, Lincoln IND -> CON
08 May 2018 Paul Gowen, Birchwood, Lincoln LAB -> CON
08 May 2018 Frank Hont, Childwall, Liverpool LAB -> LD
08 May 2018 Colin McAlley, Woolton, Liverpool LAB -> LD
08 May 2018 Richard Wenstone, Church, Liverpool LAB -> LD
08 May 2018 Simon Ells, Shepway North, Maidstone IND -> CON
08 May 2018 John Barned, Shepway South, Maidstone IND -> LAB
08 May 2018 Brian Mortimer, Coxheath and Hunton, Maidstone LD -> CON
08 May 2018 David Pickett, Bridge, Maidstone LD -> CON
07 May 2018 Paul Richardson, Little Lever and Darcy Lever, Bolton UKIP -> LAB
07 May 2018 Noel Spencer, Farnworth, Bolton LAB -> IND
07 May 2018 Derek Burrows, Kearsley, Bolton LAB -> IND
07 May 2018 Kevan Jones, Westhoughton South, Bolton LAB -> LD
07 May 2018 Alan Bury, Horwich and Blackrod, Bolton LAB -> CON
07 May 2018 Mrs Lynda Byrne, Breightmet, Bolton LAB -> CON
06 May 2018 Roland Emmas-Williams, Ripley, Amber Valley IND -> CON
06 May 2018 Paul Jones, Heanor West, Amber Valley IND -> CON
06 May 2018 Martin Tomlinson, Belper East, Amber Valley IND -> LAB
06 May 2018 Barrie Aistrop, Heanor East, Amber Valley IND -> CON
06 May 2018 Erik Johnsen, Belper South, Amber Valley IND -> LAB
06 May 2018 Heather Longdon, Heanor and Loscoe, Amber Valley IND -> LAB
06 May 2018 Joe Unsworth, Penistone West, Barnsley LAB -> LD
06 May 2018 Liz Grundy, Old Town, Barnsley IND -> LAB
06 May 2018 Jack Carr, Dodworth, Barnsley IND -> LAB
06 May 2018 Ward, Pitsea South East, Basildon UKIP -> CON
06 May 2018 Allport-Hodge, Langdon Hills, Basildon UKIP -> IND
06 May 2018 Clancy, Pitsea North West, Basildon IND -> LAB
06 May 2018 Ellis, Laindon Park, Basildon UKIP -> CON
06 May 2018 Harrison, Wickford Park, Basildon IND -> CON
06 May 2018 Ferguson, Lee Chapel North, Basildon UKIP -> LAB