Open Council Data UK


Home
Councils: All GB - County - District - England - London - Metropolitan - Northern Ireland - Scotland - Unitary - Wales
Elections: By-elections - Councils with Elections in 2019
Tight Majorities - Recent Changes
Download as CSV: Councils - Councillors
Email Me - About This Site

Note that this page is automatically generated and contains some errors. I'm designing a better, in-page history function (as soon as I have time, that is).

Recent Changes (exc. local elections)
12 Oct 2018 Sean Marshall, Chellaston, Derby CON -> IND
12 Oct 2018 Robert [Bob] Frost, North Deal, Dover CON -> IND
12 Oct 2018 Brett Cooper, Bare, Lancaster CON -> IND
12 Oct 2018 Jennie Brent, Eastney and Craneswater, Portsmouth IND -> LD
12 Oct 2018 Robert Davis MBE DL, Lancaster Gate, Westminster IND -> VAC
01 Oct 2018 Mandy Perkins, Welwyn West, Welwyn Hatfield CON -> VAC
26 Sep 2018 Jon Daniels, Bush Hill Park, Enfield IND -> VAC
26 Sep 2018 Ian Beckett, Bush Fair, Harlow LAB -> VAC
26 Sep 2018 Waida Forman, Netteswell, Harlow LAB -> VAC
26 Sep 2018 Barry Harding, Denham, South Bucks CON -> IND
26 Sep 2018 Roger Reed, Denham, South Bucks CON -> IND
24 Sep 2018 Tej Bagha, Dormers Wells, Ealing IND -> VAC
23 Sep 2018 George Metcalfe, Blean Forest, Canterbury CON -> LD
23 Sep 2018 Paul Beck, Hart, Hartlepool LAB -> VAC
22 Sep 2018 George Hood, Norden, Basingstoke and Deane LAB -> VAC
21 Sep 2018 Alan Coultas, Hummersknott, Darlington CON -> IND
20 Sep 2018 Alan Chambers, East Retford West, Bassetlaw IND -> VAC
20 Sep 2018 Elaine Shimbart, Hart Plain, Havant IND -> CON
20 Sep 2018 Gerald Shimbart, Hart Plain, Havant IND -> CON
20 Sep 2018 Veronica Oakeshott, Boleyn, Newham IND -> VAC
20 Sep 2018 Frances Weetman, Tynemouth, North Tyneside LAB -> IND
20 Sep 2018 Richard Taylor, Featherstone, Wakefield IND -> LAB
14 Sep 2018 Philip Sims, Kennington, Ashford CON -> VAC
14 Sep 2018 Annette McKay, Moorside, Bury LAB -> IND
14 Sep 2018 Mrs Lynne Shelton, Heath, East Staffordshire CON -> IND
14 Sep 2018 Toby Wing-Pentelow, Springwood, King's Lynn and West Norfolk CON -> IND
14 Sep 2018 James Brown MBE, Carrick Castle, Mid and East Antrim IND -> VAC
14 Sep 2018 Mrs. Amy Plenderleith, Hilton, South Derbyshire CON -> VAC
14 Sep 2018 Ian Venables, Margate Central, Thanet IND -> VAC
14 Sep 2018 James Hannam, Frittenden and Sissinghurst, Tunbridge Wells CON -> IND
14 Sep 2018 Alin Dirir, Penketh and Cuerdley, Warrington LAB -> VAC
14 Sep 2018 Robert Pendleton, Tanhouse, West Lancashire LAB -> VAC
13 Sep 2018 Paul Graysmark, Southlands, Adur UKIP -> VAC
13 Sep 2018 Brian Lucas, Totton Central, New Forest CON -> VAC
10 Sep 2018 Alex Kuye, Victoria, Hackney IND -> VAC
10 Sep 2018 Kay Davies, County, Liverpool LAB -> LD
05 Sep 2018 Simon Barrett, Sudbury, Babergh IND -> CON
05 Sep 2018 Michael Holt, Glemsford and Stanstead, Babergh IND -> CON
05 Sep 2018 Melanie Barrett, Nayland, Babergh IND -> CON
05 Sep 2018 Ian Coleman, Talbot, Blackpool LAB -> IND
05 Sep 2018 Gary Coleman, Brunswick, Blackpool LAB -> IND
05 Sep 2018 Debbie Coleman, Hawes Side, Blackpool LAB -> IND
05 Sep 2018 Eveleigh Moore Dutton, Tarporley, Cheshire West and Chester CON -> IND
05 Sep 2018 Shaun Osborne, Ditton, Halton LAB -> VAC
05 Sep 2018 Daniel Unwin, Wells St Thomas', Mendip CON -> VAC
03 Sep 2018 Patrick McManus, Belmont, Sutton IND -> VAC
01 Sep 2018 Bob McShee, Worplesdon, Guildford CON -> IND
01 Sep 2018 Jennie Brent, Eastney and Craneswater, Portsmouth CON -> LD
01 Sep 2018 Kevin Guy, Woodside, Telford and Wrekin LAB -> LD
01 Sep 2018 Rabina Khan, Shadwell, Tower Hamlets IND -> LD
31 Aug 2018 Sue Gallagher J.P, Arden, Warwick CON -> IND
31 Aug 2018 Michael Sullivan, Pensby and Thingwall, Wirral LAB -> IND
24 Aug 2018 Brian Peter Moss, Kingsbury, North Warwickshire LAB -> CON
18 Aug 2018 Sara Langdale, Woodlands, Gravesham CON -> IND
18 Aug 2018 Julia Burgoyne, Meopham North, Gravesham CON -> IND
18 Aug 2018 Greta Goatley, Central, Gravesham CON -> IND
18 Aug 2018 William Lambert, Riverview, Gravesham CON -> IND
18 Aug 2018 Lesley Boycott, Meopham South and Vigo, Gravesham CON -> IND
18 Aug 2018 Derek Shelbrooke, Meopham South and Vigo, Gravesham CON -> IND
18 Aug 2018 Sandra Garside, Painters Ash, Gravesham CON -> IND
18 Aug 2018 EL Holton, Ledbury South, Herefordshire CON -> IND
18 Aug 2018 Robert Wheeler, Linton, South Derbyshire CON -> VAC
18 Aug 2018 Paul Middleton, Washington South, Sunderland LAB -> IND
18 Aug 2018 Paul Bott, Darlaston South, Walsall IND -> LAB
18 Aug 2018 Chris Bott, Darlaston South, Walsall IND -> LAB
17 Aug 2018 Billy Jewitt, Denby Dale, Kirklees IND -> VAC
17 Aug 2018 Paul Marment, Letchworth Grange, North Hertfordshire CON -> LD
07 Aug 2018 James Fleming, Cosham, Portsmouth CON -> IND
07 Aug 2018 Fiona Derbyshire, Holgate, York LAB -> IND
07 Aug 2018 Hilary Shepherd, Hull Road, York LAB -> IND
05 Aug 2018 Michael Jon Payne, Sowerby Bridge, Calderdale IND -> CON
05 Aug 2018 Bernard McGuin, Almondbury, Kirklees IND -> CON
05 Aug 2018 Jeremy Punchard, Lancaster South, North Norfolk CON -> IND
05 Aug 2018 Pat Ferguson, Clifton North, Nottingham IND -> CON
05 Aug 2018 Richard Farnell, Balderstone and Kirkholt, Rochdale IND -> LAB
05 Aug 2018 Kenny Blair, Marple South, Stockport CON -> IND
05 Aug 2018 Sue Reed, Nailsworth, Stroud LAB -> IND
05 Aug 2018 Peter Cawthron, Alton Park, Tendring UKIP -> UKI
05 Aug 2018 Alex Porter, Alton Park, Tendring UKIP -> UKI
05 Aug 2018 Julien Parrott, Ellacombe, Torbay IND -> UKI
04 Aug 2018 John Knight, Istead Rise, Gravesham CON -> IND
04 Aug 2018 David Turner, Istead Rise, Gravesham CON -> IND
04 Aug 2018 Harold Craske, Higham, Gravesham CON -> IND
04 Aug 2018 Mrs. Rowena Edmondson, Greyfriars, Preston CON -> IND
04 Aug 2018 Alan Rebeiro, Knowle, Solihull CON -> IND
04 Aug 2018 Neil Bloomfield, Martock, South Somerset IND -> LD
03 Aug 2018 Steven Lugg, Ferndown Central, East Dorset CON -> VAC
01 Aug 2018 Joanne Kay Grange, Stowe, Lichfield IND -> CON
30 Jul 2018 Judy Stevens, Deeping St James, South Kesteven IND -> CON
30 Jul 2018 Ian Hibberd, Romsey Extra, Test Valley CON -> IND
29 Jul 2018 John Dirom, Ennerdale, Copeland CON -> IND
29 Jul 2018 Matthew Parr, Coldharbour, Lambeth IND -> LAB
29 Jul 2018 Brian Greenslade, Barnstaple (Pilton), North Devon LD -> IND
29 Jul 2018 Bella Saltmarsh, Dogsthorpe, Peterborough IND -> LD
29 Jul 2018 Paul Elms, Waddington and West Bradford, Ribble Valley CON -> IND
29 Jul 2018 Terry Hill, Whalley, Ribble Valley CON -> IND
29 Jul 2018 Robert James Thompson, Wiswell and Pendleton, Ribble Valley CON -> IND
29 Jul 2018 Ruth Hargreaves, St Mary's, Ribble Valley CON -> IND
29 Jul 2018 Joyce Holgate MBE, Whalley, Ribble Valley CON -> IND
29 Jul 2018 Mike Jordan, Camblesforth & Carlton, Selby CON -> IND
29 Jul 2018 Neil Bloomfield, Martock, South Somerset CON -> LD
29 Jul 2018 Dean Ruddle, Wessex, South Somerset CON -> IND
29 Jul 2018 Greg Rose, Crowborough East, Wealden CON -> IND
25 Jul 2018 Lona Smith, JP, Preston Rural North, Preston CON -> IND
15 Jul 2018 Keith Brown, Moor, Chesterfield LAB -> LD
15 Jul 2018 Mike Attwood, Norton, Dudley IND -> LAB
15 Jul 2018 Mr Andrew Stewart, Cottesmore, Rutland CON -> VAC
11 Jul 2018 B Duffin, Dunsilly, Antrim and Newtownabbey SDLP -> IND
11 Jul 2018 J Scott, Macedon, Antrim and Newtownabbey IND -> VAC
11 Jul 2018 Conor Quinn, Killultagh, Lisburn and Castlereagh IND -> VAC
11 Jul 2018 Alan Leslie, Bangor West, North Down and Ards DUP -> VAC
05 Jul 2018 Jamie Scott, St Luke, Winchester LD -> CON
03 Jul 2018 Mark Shaw, Bingley, Bradford CON -> IND
03 Jul 2018 DS Efde, Foulness and The Wakerings, Rochford IND -> CON
03 Jul 2018 Pam Bromley, Whitewell, Rossendale LAB -> IND
03 Jul 2018 Mr Charles Cottrell-Dormer, Stonesfield and Tackley, West Oxfordshire CON -> IND
03 Jul 2018 Mr Peter Handley, Carterton North West, West Oxfordshire CON -> IND
03 Jul 2018 Mr Alvin Adams, Witney South, West Oxfordshire CON -> IND
02 Jul 2018 Graham Tyler, Rustington East, Arun CON -> IND
02 Jul 2018 Heather Taylor, Sturry, Canterbury CON -> IND
02 Jul 2018 Jim Hakewill, Slade, Kettering CON -> IND
02 Jul 2018 Gemma Wilson, Lindley, Kirklees CON -> LD
02 Jul 2018 Helen Sprawson-White, Frome Oakfield, Mendip LD -> IND
02 Jul 2018 Robert Coe, Swadlincote, South Derbyshire CON -> IND
01 Jul 2018 Mark Graves, Astley, Harborough IND -> LD
01 Jul 2018 Mark Graves, Astley, Harborough CON -> LD
01 Jul 2018 Michelle Aldridge, Knowsley, West Lancashire IND -> LAB
01 Jul 2018 Kim Gottlieb, Alresford and Itchen Valley, Winchester CON -> IND
19 Jun 2018 Mrs S Bligh, Parson Drove & Wisbech St Mary, Fenland CON -> LD
19 Jun 2018 Andrew Dransfield, Loughton & Shenley, Milton Keynes CON -> IND
19 Jun 2018 Ian Duffy, Mount, Wyre LAB -> IND
19 Jun 2018 Ruth Duffy, Mount, Wyre LAB -> IND
17 Jun 2018 Margaret Brindle, Coal Clough with Deerplay, Burnley IND -> LAB
17 Jun 2018 Bill Brindle, Coal Clough with Deerplay, Burnley IND -> LAB
17 Jun 2018 James A. Vickers, Oxshott and Stoke D'Abernon, Elmbridge IND -> CON
04 Jun 2018 Mrs Helen E Elliott, Burnham-on-Crouch North, Maldon CON -> IND
04 Jun 2018 Jane Leaper, Hartland and Bradworthy, Torridge IND -> CON
03 Jun 2018 Alan Howes, Birchington South, Thanet IND -> CON
03 Jun 2018 Nick Webb, Whitton, Waveney IND -> CON
02 Jun 2018 Mr Richard Clifton, Oakham South West, Rutland CON -> IND
02 Jun 2018 David Yates, Park Street, St Albans LD -> IND
02 Jun 2018 Andrew James, Mercian, Tamworth CON -> IND
02 Jun 2018 BEHAN, Adrian, Alcombe, West Somerset IND -> LD
30 May 2018 Tony Rooth, Pilgrims, Guildford CON -> IND
30 May 2018 Michael Deon-Burton, South Hornchurch, Havering IND -> CON
21 May 2018 Peter Burgoyne, Pinewood, Babergh CON -> IND
21 May 2018 Sue Burgoyne, Hadleigh, Babergh CON -> IND
20 May 2018 Jeanette Allsopp, Curborough, Lichfield CON -> LAB
19 May 2018 Sharpe, Dee, Willerby and Kirk Ella, East Riding of Yorkshire CON -> IND
19 May 2018 Lizzy Bowen, Whittlewood, South Northamptonshire CON -> LD
19 May 2018 Teresa Page, Penhill and Upper Stratton, Swindon LAB -> IND
19 May 2018 Mark Stephenson, St Marys, Tendring UKIP -> IND
19 May 2018 Ted Whitmore, Bockings Elm, Tendring UKIP -> IND
19 May 2018 Anne Davis, Hamford, Tendring IND -> UKI
19 May 2018 Lis Bennison, Peter Bruff, Tendring UKIP -> IND
18 May 2018 Karen McKeown, Rodborough, Stroud LAB -> GRN
17 May 2018 Terence Brown, Mablethorpe, East Lindsey UKIP -> CON
17 May 2018 Carleen Dickinson, Friskney, East Lindsey UKIP -> IND
17 May 2018 Sarah Devereux, Alford, East Lindsey IND -> CON
17 May 2018 Martin J. Foster, Coningsby & Mareham, East Lindsey IND -> CON
17 May 2018 Robert Hall, Kingshurst and Fordbridge, Solihull UKIP -> IND
15 May 2018 Hodge, Nethermayne, Basildon UKIP -> IND
15 May 2018 Carrion, Pitsea South East, Basildon UKIP -> LAB
15 May 2018 Fellowes, Nethermayne, Basildon UKIP -> IND
15 May 2018 Mr Graeme A F Barrett, West Wittering, Chichester CON -> IND
15 May 2018 Kerry Lewis, Wordsley, Dudley IND -> CON
15 May 2018 Julie Davenport, Delapre and Briar Hill, Northampton LAB -> IND
15 May 2018 Ben Lloyd-Shogbesan, Lye Valley, Oxford LAB -> IND
14 May 2018 Siān Dawson, Hadleigh, Babergh CON -> IND
14 May 2018 Christopher Pearce, Kingsmead, Bath and North East Somerset CON -> LD
14 May 2018 Stephen Canning, Bocking Blackwater, Braintree CON -> IND
14 May 2018 John O'Reilly-Cicconi, Gosfield & Greenstead Green, Braintree CON -> IND
14 May 2018 Ian Graham, Aylsham, Broadland CON -> LD
14 May 2018 Donald Adey, Trumpington, Cambridge LD -> IND
14 May 2018 Roz Standley, Ware, East Hertfordshire CON -> IND
14 May 2018 Michael Freeman, Watton-at-Stone, East Hertfordshire CON -> LD
14 May 2018 Jeanette Taylor, Ware, East Hertfordshire CON -> IND
14 May 2018 Chris Walch, Central and Northgate, Great Yarmouth UKIP -> IND
14 May 2018 Oscar Thynne, John O'Gaunt, Lancaster LAB -> IND
14 May 2018 Kate Cook, Osbournby, North Kesteven CON -> IND
14 May 2018 Rosemary E Carroll, Earby, Pendle IND -> CON
14 May 2018 Paul Cayton Foyster, Holbeach Town, South Holland UKIP -> IND
14 May 2018 Peter Andrew Williams, Spalding St Paul's, South Holland UKIP -> IND
14 May 2018 Mark King, Cockington-with-Chelston, Torbay IND -> LD
14 May 2018 Sue Allen, Southwold and Reydon, Waveney CON -> LD
14 May 2018 Sonia Barker, Pakefield, Waveney LAB -> CON
10 May 2018 Callum Buxton, Selden, Worthing CON -> LAB
10 May 2018 Rose Bishop, Offmore & Comberton, Wyre Forest CON -> LD
10 May 2018 Gordon Yarranton, Wribbenhall & Arley, Wyre Forest IND -> CON
10 May 2018 John Reginald Desmond, Broadwaters, Wyre Forest CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Gladstone McKenzie, Bletchley Park, Milton Keynes LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Matthew Clifton, Loughton & Shenley, Milton Keynes LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Edith Bald, Tattenhoe, Milton Keynes CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Isobel McCall, Campbell Park & Old Woughton, Milton Keynes LD -> CON
09 May 2018 Paul Potter, Brockham, Betchworth and Buckland, Mole Valley LD -> CON
09 May 2018 Howard Jones, Leatherhead North, Mole Valley CON -> LD
09 May 2018 Jatin Patel, Bookham South, Mole Valley CON -> LD
09 May 2018 Matt Stinson, Sidney Sussex, North East Lincolnshire IND -> LAB
09 May 2018 Christina McGilligan-Fell, Park, North East Lincolnshire IND -> CON
09 May 2018 John Stockton, Heneage, North East Lincolnshire UKIP -> LAB
09 May 2018 Matthew Brown, Croft Baker, North East Lincolnshire LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Jane Bramley, South, North East Lincolnshire UKIP -> LAB
09 May 2018 David Bolton, Immingham, North East Lincolnshire LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Nick Pettigrew, Freshney, North East Lincolnshire IND -> CON
09 May 2018 Henry Hudson, Scartho, North East Lincolnshire UKIP -> CON
09 May 2018 John Booth, Letchworth South East, North Hertfordshire CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Alan Millard, Hitchin Walsworth, North Hertfordshire CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Steve Hemingway, Knebworth, North Hertfordshire CON -> LD
09 May 2018 Ray Shakespeare - Smith, Hitchin Priory, North Hertfordshire IND -> CON
09 May 2018 Simon Harwood, Hitchin Highbury, North Hertfordshire CON -> LD
09 May 2018 Fiona Hill, Royston Heath, North Hertfordshire CON -> LD
09 May 2018 Kenneth Barrie, Cullercoats, North Tyneside CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Marian Huscroft, Northumberland, North Tyneside LD -> LAB
09 May 2018 Ian Grayson, Monkseaton South, North Tyneside LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Leslie Miller, Monkseaton North, North Tyneside CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Sandra Bögelein, Wensum, Norwich GRN -> LAB
09 May 2018 Lesley Grahame, Thorpe Hamlet, Norwich GRN -> LAB
09 May 2018 Tim Jones, Nelson, Norwich GRN -> LAB
09 May 2018 Ash Haynes, Town Close, Norwich GRN -> LAB
09 May 2018 Simeon Jackson, Mancroft, Norwich GRN -> LAB
09 May 2018 cllr christine bennett, Galley Common, Nuneaton and Bedworth LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 cllr sam margrave, Attleborough, Nuneaton and Bedworth LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Bob Copland, Poplar, Nuneaton and Bedworth LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Margaret Pomfrett, Exhall, Nuneaton and Bedworth LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Danny Aldington, Heath, Nuneaton and Bedworth LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Tony Lloyd, Slough, Nuneaton and Bedworth LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 cllr ian bonner, Weddington, Nuneaton and Bedworth GRN -> CON
09 May 2018 Caroline Phillips, Arbury, Nuneaton and Bedworth LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Warren Bates, Failsworth West, Oldham UKIP -> LAB
09 May 2018 Peter Klonowski, Saddleworth West and Lees, Oldham UKIP -> LAB
09 May 2018 Nikki Kirkham, Saddleworth North, Oldham IND -> CON
09 May 2018 John McCann, Saddleworth South, Oldham LD -> CON
09 May 2018 David Thomas, Holywell, Oxford GRN -> LAB
09 May 2018 Dee Sinclair, Quarry and Risinghurst, Oxford LAB -> LD
09 May 2018 Mark Ladbrooke, Barton and Sandhills, Oxford IND -> LAB
09 May 2018 Ruthi Brandt, Carfax, Oxford GRN -> LAB
09 May 2018 Brian Parker, Marsden, Pendle IND -> CON
09 May 2018 David Clegg, Vivary Bridge, Pendle LD -> CON
09 May 2018 Lyle Davy, Coates, Pendle CON -> LD
09 May 2018 Keith Sharp, Dogsthorpe, Peterborough IND -> LAB
09 May 2018 John Peach, Park, Peterborough CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Alan Clark, Fletton and Stanground, Peterborough LAB -> LD
09 May 2018 John Okonkowski, Orton Longueville, Peterborough UKIP -> CON
09 May 2018 Nazim Khan MBE, North, Peterborough LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Gavin Elsey, Orton Waterville, Peterborough CON -> GRN
09 May 2018 Ann Sylvester, Bretton, Peterborough LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Christopher Storer, Ham, Plymouth IND -> LAB
09 May 2018 Martin Leaves, Peverell, Plymouth CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Steven Ricketts, Drake, Plymouth CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Michael Sparling, Stoke, Plymouth LAB -> IND
09 May 2018 John Riley, Honicknowle, Plymouth IND -> LAB
09 May 2018 Lee Hunt, Central Southsea, Portsmouth LD -> LAB
09 May 2018 Alicia Denny, Copnor, Portsmouth IND -> CON
09 May 2018 Julie Bird, Fratton, Portsmouth IND -> LAB
09 May 2018 Stuart Potter, Paulsgrove, Portsmouth UKIP -> CON
09 May 2018 Linda Symes, St Jude, Portsmouth CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Colin Galloway, Nelson, Portsmouth UKIP -> LD
09 May 2018 Charlotte Frances Leach, Garrison, Preston CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Mrs Kathleen Roberta Cartwright, College, Preston CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Glenn Dennis, Kentwood, Reading LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Ricky Duveen, Tilehurst, Reading IND -> CON
09 May 2018 Natalie Brookes, Batchley & Brockhill, Redditch LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Paul Swansborough, Winyates, Redditch UKIP -> CON
09 May 2018 Nina Wood-Ford, Church Hill, Redditch LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Rachael Smith, Abbey, Redditch LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Mrs R. Renton, Earlswood and Whitebushes, Reigate and Banstead CON -> GRN
09 May 2018 Mr S.A. Kulka, Meadvale and St John's, Reigate and Banstead LD -> CON
09 May 2018 Neil Butterworth, Milnrow and Newhey, Rochdale LAB -> LD
09 May 2018 Mrs TR Hughes, Foulness and The Wakerings, Rochford IND -> CON
09 May 2018 JE Newport Liberal Democrat Group, Sweyne Park and Grange, Rochford LD -> CON
09 May 2018 EOK Mason, Hawkwell East, Rochford IND -> CON
09 May 2018 Michelle Smith, Irwell, Rossendale LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 David Ellis, Wolston and The Lawfords, Rugby IND -> CON
09 May 2018 Dale Keeling, Eastlands, Rugby IND -> LD
09 May 2018 Nigel Allen, Hillmorton, Rugby IND -> CON
09 May 2018 Jonathan Wilson, Egham Hythe, Runnymede CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 David Gladstone, St Mark's, Rushmoor CON -> LD
09 May 2018 Howard Balkind, Swinton South, Salford IND -> LAB
09 May 2018 Ann-Marie Humphreys, Kersal, Salford LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Les Turner, Walkden South, Salford CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Mahboob Hussain, Oldbury, Sandwell IND -> LAB
09 May 2018 Philip Garrett, Princes End, Sandwell IND -> LAB
09 May 2018 Steven Frear, Bristnall, Sandwell IND -> LAB
09 May 2018 Frederick Weavers, Kew, Sefton LD -> LAB
09 May 2018 Maria Bennett, Ravenmeols, Sefton IND -> LAB
09 May 2018 Daniel Lewis, Norwood, Sefton LD -> LAB
09 May 2018 Haydn Preece, Ainsdale, Sefton LD -> CON
09 May 2018 Sue McGuire, Cambridge, Sefton LD -> CON
09 May 2018 Moya O'Rourke, City, Sheffield LAB -> GRN
09 May 2018 Kieran Harpham, Broomhill and Sharrow Vale, Sheffield LAB -> GRN
09 May 2018 Zoe Sykes, West Ecclesfield, Sheffield LAB -> LD
09 May 2018 Craig Gamble Pugh, Crookes and Crosspool, Sheffield LAB -> LD
09 May 2018 Pauline Andrews, East Ecclesfield, Sheffield UKIP -> LAB
09 May 2018 Wal Chahal, Upton, Slough CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Diana Coad, Langley St Mary's, Slough IND -> LAB
09 May 2018 Mike Robinson, Castle Bromwich, Solihull CON -> GRN
09 May 2018 Tony Ludlow, Lyndon, Solihull LD -> CON
09 May 2018 Debbie Evans, Kingshurst and Fordbridge, Solihull UKIP -> LAB
09 May 2018 John Windmill, Olton, Solihull LD -> CON
09 May 2018 Lee Hughes, Bede, South Tyneside IND -> LAB
09 May 2018 Margaret Meling, Cleadon and East Boldon, South Tyneside LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Jeremy Moulton, Freemantle, Southampton CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Mike Denness, Millbrook, Southampton LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Bob Painton, Swaythling, Southampton CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Paul Lewzey, Peartree, Southampton LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Paul O'Neill, Portswood, Southampton CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Simon Letts, Bitterne, Southampton LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Lawrence Davies, Kursaal, Southend-on-Sea IND -> LAB
09 May 2018 Floyd Waterworth, Blenheim Park, Southend-on-Sea UKIP -> LAB
09 May 2018 James Moyies, West Shoebury, Southend-on-Sea IND -> CON
09 May 2018 Tino Callaghan, Prittlewell, Southend-on-Sea IND -> CON
09 May 2018 Derek Kenyon, Southchurch, Southend-on-Sea IND -> CON
09 May 2018 Iain Grant, Sopwell, St Albans LAB -> LD
09 May 2018 Steve McKeown, Marshalswick South, St Albans CON -> LD
09 May 2018 Aislinn Lee, Park Street, St Albans LD -> CON
09 May 2018 Alun Davies, St Peters, St Albans CON -> LD
09 May 2018 Stephen Glover, Rainhill, St. Helens LAB -> IND
09 May 2018 Pam Stuart, Chells, Stevenage LAB -> LD
09 May 2018 Alex Farquharson, Roebuck, Stevenage IND -> LAB
09 May 2018 Chris Saunders, Old Town, Stevenage LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Oliver Johnstone, Hazel Grove, Stockport CON -> LD
09 May 2018 Stuart Bodsworth, Cheadle Hulme South, Stockport LAB -> LD
09 May 2018 Mags Kirkham, Bredbury Green and Romiley, Stockport IND -> LD
09 May 2018 June Somekh, Cheadle Hulme North, Stockport LD -> LAB
09 May 2018 Daniel Hawthorne, Manor, Stockport LD -> LAB
09 May 2018 Cecilia Gofton, Pallion, Sunderland LAB -> LD
09 May 2018 Michael Essl, Barnes, Sunderland LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Gillian Galbraith, St. Chad's, Sunderland LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Iain Kay, Millfield, Sunderland LAB -> LD
09 May 2018 David Allan, Sandhill, Sunderland LAB -> IND
09 May 2018 Anthony Allen, Copt Hill, Sunderland IND -> LAB
09 May 2018 David Wood, Eastcott, Swindon LD -> LAB
09 May 2018 Wayne Crabbe, Wroughton and Wichelstowe, Swindon CON -> LD
09 May 2018 Andy Kinsey, Hyde Werneth, Tameside LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Paul Buckley, Ashton Hurst, Tameside CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Tom Peaple, Amington, Tamworth LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Tony Madge, Stonydelph, Tamworth IND -> CON
09 May 2018 Sakina Bradbury, Whyteleafe, Tandridge CON -> LD
09 May 2018 David Weightman, Oxted North and Tandridge, Tandridge CON -> IND
09 May 2018 Rosemary Thorn, Godstone, Tandridge CON -> IND
09 May 2018 Peter Bond, Burstow, Horne and Outwood, Tandridge CON -> IND
09 May 2018 Eithne Webster, Westway, Tandridge CON -> LD
09 May 2018 Barry Compton, Oxted South, Tandridge CON -> IND
09 May 2018 Maureen June Young, Dormansland and Felcourt, Tandridge CON -> IND
09 May 2018 Rod Stead, Queens Park, Tandridge CON -> LD
09 May 2018 Martin Brooks, Leavesden, Three Rivers IND -> LD
09 May 2018 Jan Baker, Ockendon, Thurrock IND -> LAB
09 May 2018 Tunde Ojetola, South Chafford, Thurrock CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Roy Jones, Stanford East and Corringham Town, Thurrock IND -> CON
09 May 2018 Chris Baker, Belhus, Thurrock IND -> LAB
09 May 2018 Graham Snell, Stifford Clays, Thurrock IND -> CON
09 May 2018 Tony Fishwick, Village, Trafford LD -> CON
09 May 2018 Michael Cornes, Davyhulme East, Trafford CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Mrs. Pamela Dixon MBE, Brooklands, Trafford CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Mrs. Vivienne Ward, Flixton, Trafford CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Mrs. June Reilly, Davyhulme West, Trafford CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Nasir Jamil, St John's, Tunbridge Wells CON -> LD
09 May 2018 Catherine Rankin, Park, Tunbridge Wells CON -> IND
09 May 2018 Wilf Benson, South Elmsall and South Kirkby, Wakefield IND -> LAB
09 May 2018 David Dews, Wrenthorpe and Outwood West, Wakefield UKIP -> CON
09 May 2018 Mrs Janet Holmes, Horbury and South Ossett, Wakefield LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Kevin Barker, Wakefield Rural, Wakefield LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Liz Hazell, Willenhall North, Walsall UKIP -> CON
09 May 2018 Kath Phillips JP, Bloxwich East, Walsall LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Claire Clews MCIPR, Rushall-Shelfield, Walsall LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Darren Hazell, Short Heath, Walsall UKIP -> CON
09 May 2018 Ahsan Khan, Callowland, Watford LAB -> LD
09 May 2018 N/A, Haldens, Welwyn Hatfield VAC -> LAB
09 May 2018 Steve Roberts, Peartree, Welwyn Hatfield LAB -> LD
09 May 2018 Darren Bennett, Panshanger, Welwyn Hatfield CON -> LD
09 May 2018 Nathaniel Chapman, Haldens, Welwyn Hatfield CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Jon Beckerman, Sherrards, Welwyn Hatfield CON -> LD
09 May 2018 Lenny Brandon, Hatfield East, Welwyn Hatfield LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 Ms Ruth Melling, Burscough East, West Lancashire CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Malcolm Barron, North Meols, West Lancashire CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Mr Peter Emery, Eynsham and Cassington, West Oxfordshire CON -> LD
09 May 2018 Mr James Mills, Witney East, West Oxfordshire CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Mr Tom Simcox, Ascott and Shipton, West Oxfordshire CON -> LD
09 May 2018 Mr Colin Dingwall, Freeland and Hanborough, West Oxfordshire CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Mr James Virgin, The Bartons, West Oxfordshire IND -> LD
09 May 2018 Michael John Crosby, Shevington with Lower Ground, Wigan LAB -> IND
09 May 2018 Margaret Ann Rampling, Bryn, Wigan LAB -> IND
09 May 2018 David John Arrowsmith, Orrell, Wigan LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 David Keir Stitt, Hindley Green, Wigan LAB -> IND
09 May 2018 Debbie Fairhurst, Standish With Langtree, Wigan IND -> CON
09 May 2018 Mrs Karen Aldred, Atherton, Wigan LAB -> IND
09 May 2018 Ernest Jeffs, Alresford and Itchen Valley, Winchester CON -> LD
09 May 2018 Ian Tait, St Michael, Winchester CON -> LD
09 May 2018 Mark Pengelly Conservative, Mount Hermon, Woking CON -> LD
09 May 2018 Alison Swaddle, Bulmershe and Whitegates, Wokingham CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Mark Ashwell, Evendons, Wokingham CON -> LD
09 May 2018 Beth Rowland, South Lake, Wokingham LD -> CON
09 May 2018 David Lee, Norreys, Wokingham CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Michael Firmager, Hawkedon, Wokingham CON -> LD
09 May 2018 Mrs Patricia Patten, Penn, Wolverhampton CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Malcolm Gwinnett, Spring Vale, Wolverhampton UKIP -> LAB
09 May 2018 Steve Mackay, Battenhall, Worcester CON -> GRN
09 May 2018 Geoff Williams, Gorse Hill, Worcester LAB -> CON
09 May 2018 James Doyle, Central, Worthing GRN -> LAB
09 May 2018 Susan Jelliss, Durrington, Worthing UKIP -> CON
09 May 2018 Diane Guest, Heene, Worthing CON -> LAB
09 May 2018 Vicky Vaughan, Broadwater, Worthing CON -> LAB
08 May 2018 Paul Cromie, Queensbury, Bradford IND -> CON
08 May 2018 Brian Morris, Keighley West, Bradford IND -> LAB
08 May 2018 Hawarun Hussain, Shipley, Bradford GRN -> LAB
08 May 2018 Rachel Sunderland, Bolton and Undercliffe, Bradford LD -> LAB
08 May 2018 John Newberry, Brentwood West, Brentwood IND -> LD
08 May 2018 Paul Faragher, Hutton Central, Brentwood IND -> CON
08 May 2018 Jill Hubbard, Warley, Brentwood IND -> LD
08 May 2018 Ann Coe, South Weald, Brentwood IND -> CON
08 May 2018 David Platt, Hoddesdon Town and Rye Park, Broxbourne UKIP -> CON
08 May 2018 Howard Baker, Trinity, Burnley LAB -> GRN
08 May 2018 Jean Cunningham, Hapton with Park, Burnley LAB -> UKI
08 May 2018 Tom Porter, Whittlefield with Ightenhill, Burnley LD -> CON
08 May 2018 John Mallon, Pilkington Park, Bury LAB -> CON
08 May 2018 Jane Lewis, Radcliffe North, Bury LAB -> CON
08 May 2018 Ian Bevan, Ramsbottom, Bury CON -> LAB
08 May 2018 Jill Smith-Moorhouse, Luddendenfoot, Calderdale CON -> LAB
08 May 2018 Michelle Jane Foster, Warley, Calderdale LAB -> LD
08 May 2018 Andrew James Tagg, Skircoat, Calderdale CON -> LAB
08 May 2018 Robert Holden, Ryburn, Calderdale IND -> CON
08 May 2018 Marie-Louise Holland, Castle, Cambridge IND -> LD
08 May 2018 Nicholas Avery, Trumpington, Cambridge LD -> LAB
08 May 2018 Dan Ratcliffe, Market, Cambridge LAB -> LD
08 May 2018 Mick Grocott, Western Springs, Cannock Chase IND -> CON
08 May 2018 Martyn Buttery, Hawks Green, Cannock Chase IND -> CON
08 May 2018 Bill Hardman, Rawnsley, Cannock Chase IND -> GRN
08 May 2018 Stephanie Whitehouse, Etching Hill and The Heath, Cannock Chase IND -> CON
08 May 2018 Alan Dean, Heath Hayes East and Wimblebury, Cannock Chase UKIP -> CON
08 May 2018 Steven John William Bowditch, Yewdale, Carlisle LAB -> CON
08 May 2018 Hurrell, Ron, St. Peter's, Castle Point IND -> CON
08 May 2018 Bayley, Alan, Appleton, Castle Point UKIP -> CON
08 May 2018 Hudson, John, Cedar Hall, Castle Point UKIP -> CON
08 May 2018 King, Mrs Jane, Canvey Island West, Castle Point IND -> CON
08 May 2018 Chris Ryder, warden Hill, Cheltenham CON -> LD
08 May 2018 Chris Nelson, Leckhampton, Cheltenham CON -> LD
08 May 2018 Adam Lillywhite, Pittville, Cheltenham IND -> LD
08 May 2018 Alastair Milne-Home, Banbury Cross and Neithrop, Cherwell CON -> LAB
08 May 2018 Nigel Simpson, Kidlington West, Cherwell CON -> LD
08 May 2018 Nick Cotter, Bicester South and Ambrosden, Cherwell IND -> CON
08 May 2018 Michael Muncaster, Clayton-le-Woods West and Cuerden, Chorley CON -> LAB
08 May 2018 Mark Jarnell, Euxton South, Chorley IND -> LAB
08 May 2018 Rosalind Scott, Wivenhoe, Colchester LAB -> LD
08 May 2018 Annie Feltham, New Town and Christ Church, Colchester LD -> LAB
08 May 2018 Jessica Scott-Boutell, Stanway, Colchester LD -> CON
08 May 2018 Paul Smith, St Anne's and St John's, Colchester LD -> CON
08 May 2018 Michael Hammon, Earlsdon, Coventry CON -> LAB
08 May 2018 Nigel Carr, Abbey North, Daventry UKIP -> LAB
08 May 2018 Sean Connors, Drayton, Daventry UKIP -> LAB
08 May 2018 Ranjit Banwait, Boulton, Derby LAB -> UKI
08 May 2018 Sara Bolton, Chaddesden, Derby LAB -> CON
08 May 2018 John Whitby, Mackworth, Derby LAB -> CON
08 May 2018 Star Anderton, Coseley East, Dudley IND -> LAB
08 May 2018 Paul Brothwood, Wordsley, Dudley IND -> CON
08 May 2018 Stuart Henley, Halesowen North, Dudley IND -> CON
08 May 2018 Dean Perks, Upper Gornal and Woodsetton, Dudley IND -> CON
08 May 2018 Patrick Harley, Kingswinford North and Wall Heath, Dudley IND -> CON
08 May 2018 Ed Lawrence, Kingswinford South, Dudley IND -> CON
08 May 2018 David Sparks, Quarry Bank and Dudley Wood, Dudley IND -> LAB
08 May 2018 Paul Bradley, Amblecote, Dudley IND -> CON
08 May 2018 Ian Cooper, Belle Vale, Dudley IND -> CON
08 May 2018 Bill Etheridge MEP, Sedgley, Dudley IND -> CON
08 May 2018 Roger Scott-Dow, Gornal, Dudley IND -> CON
08 May 2018 Graham L. Woolgar, Walton Central, Elmbridge IND -> CON
08 May 2018 Andy M. Muddyman, Weybridge Riverside, Elmbridge IND -> LD
08 May 2018 Peter R.C. Heaney, Esher, Elmbridge IND -> CON
08 May 2018 Tony Popham, Molesey East, Elmbridge IND -> CON
08 May 2018 Kim Cross, Claygate, Elmbridge IND -> LD
08 May 2018 Simon J. Foale, Weybridge St George's Hill, Elmbridge IND -> CON
08 May 2018 Anne E. Hill-Purcell, Hersham Village, Elmbridge IND -> CON
08 May 2018 Rod Butler, Waltham Abbey Honey Lane, Epping Forest UKIP -> CON
08 May 2018 Heather Morris, St Thomas, Exeter IND -> LAB
08 May 2018 Rose Ashwood, St Loyes, Exeter LAB -> CON
08 May 2018 Maryam Brady, Fareham East, Fareham LD -> CON
08 May 2018 Christine McHatton, Ryton, Crookhill and Stella, Gateshead LD -> LAB
08 May 2018 Allison Thompson, Dunston Hill and Whickham East, Gateshead LAB -> LD
08 May 2018 Patrick Bergin, Rowner and Holbrook, Gosport CON -> LD
08 May 2018 Roger Allen, Hardway, Gosport CON -> LD
08 May 2018 Wayne Ronayne, Christchurch, Gosport CON -> LD
08 May 2018 Robert Connell, Southtown and Cobholm, Great Yarmouth IND -> LAB
08 May 2018 Tom Andrews, Caister South, Great Yarmouth UKIP -> CON
08 May 2018 Katy Stenhouse, Nelson, Great Yarmouth IND -> LAB
08 May 2018 Tabitha Rodwell, Claydon, Great Yarmouth UKIP -> LAB
08 May 2018 Jack Cutting, Caister North, Great Yarmouth UKIP -> CON
08 May 2018 Malcolm Bird, Central and Northgate, Great Yarmouth IND -> LAB
08 May 2018 Rachel Jones, Yarmouth North, Great Yarmouth UKIP -> CON
08 May 2018 Bill Pryor, Staple Tye, Harlow UKIP -> CON
08 May 2018 Dan Long, Bush Fair, Harlow UKIP -> LAB
08 May 2018 Leeson, Hook, Hart IND -> CON
08 May 2018 Thomas Hind, Seaton, Hartlepool UKIP -> IND
08 May 2018 George Springer, Jesmond, Hartlepool IND -> LAB
08 May 2018 Alan Clark, Fens and Rossmere, Hartlepool LAB -> IND
08 May 2018 Mike Howard, West St Leonards, Hastings LAB -> CON
08 May 2018 Martin Clarke, St Helens, Hastings CON -> LAB
08 May 2018 Lee Clark, Castle, Hastings IND -> LAB
08 May 2018 John Perry, Hayling East, Havant UKIP -> CON
08 May 2018 Gary Kerrin, Stakes, Havant UKIP -> CON
08 May 2018 Malcolm Pritchard, Milnshaw, Hyndburn IND -> LAB
08 May 2018 Ken Moss, Rishton, Hyndburn LAB -> CON
08 May 2018 George Debman, Holywells, Ipswich CON -> LAB
08 May 2018 Nicola Turner, Colne Valley, Kirklees LD -> LAB
08 May 2018 Andrew Marchington, Golcar, Kirklees LD -> LAB
08 May 2018 Jean Calvert, Ashbrow, Kirklees IND -> LAB
08 May 2018 Jim Dodds, Denby Dale, Kirklees CON -> VAC
08 May 2018 David Williams, Prescot South, Knowsley LAB -> GRN
08 May 2018 Gary See, Halewood South, Knowsley LAB -> IND
08 May 2018 Liz Maxwell, Minster, Lincoln IND -> CON
08 May 2018 Paul Gowen, Birchwood, Lincoln LAB -> CON
08 May 2018 Jane Loffhagen, Witham, Lincoln LAB -> CON
08 May 2018 Frank Hont, Childwall, Liverpool LAB -> LD
08 May 2018 Colin McAlley, Woolton, Liverpool LAB -> LD
08 May 2018 Richard Wenstone, Church, Liverpool LAB -> LD
08 May 2018 Simon Ells, Shepway North, Maidstone IND -> CON
08 May 2018 Brian Mortimer, Coxheath and Hunton, Maidstone LD -> CON
08 May 2018 David Pickett, Bridge, Maidstone LD -> CON
08 May 2018 John Barned, Shepway South, Maidstone IND -> LAB
07 May 2018 Kevan Jones, Westhoughton South, Bolton LAB -> LD
07 May 2018 Alan Bury, Horwich and Blackrod, Bolton LAB -> CON
07 May 2018 Paul Richardson, Little Lever and Darcy Lever, Bolton UKIP -> LAB
07 May 2018 Noel Spencer, Farnworth, Bolton LAB -> IND
07 May 2018 Mrs Lynda Byrne, Breightmet, Bolton LAB -> CON
07 May 2018 Derek Burrows, Kearsley, Bolton LAB -> IND
06 May 2018 Roland Emmas-Williams, Ripley, Amber Valley IND -> CON
06 May 2018 Paul Jones, Heanor West, Amber Valley IND -> CON
06 May 2018 Martin Tomlinson, Belper East, Amber Valley IND -> LAB
06 May 2018 Barrie Aistrop, Heanor East, Amber Valley IND -> CON
06 May 2018 Erik Johnsen, Belper South, Amber Valley IND -> LAB
06 May 2018 Heather Longdon, Heanor and Loscoe, Amber Valley IND -> LAB
06 May 2018 Joe Unsworth, Penistone West, Barnsley LAB -> LD
06 May 2018 Liz Grundy, Old Town, Barnsley IND -> LAB
06 May 2018 Jack Carr, Dodworth, Barnsley IND -> LAB
06 May 2018 Ball, Wickford Castledon, Basildon IND -> CON
06 May 2018 Ward, Pitsea South East, Basildon UKIP -> CON
06 May 2018 Allport-Hodge, Langdon Hills, Basildon UKIP -> IND
06 May 2018 Clancy, Pitsea North West, Basildon IND -> LAB
06 May 2018 Ellis, Laindon Park, Basildon UKIP -> CON
06 May 2018 Ferguson, Lee Chapel North, Basildon UKIP -> LAB
06 May 2018 Harrison, Wickford Park, Basildon IND -> CON
06 May 2018 Sheppard, Fryerns, Basildon UKIP -> LAB
06 May 2018 Laura Edwards, Winklebury, Basingstoke and Deane CON -> LAB
06 May 2018 Keith Watts, Whitchurch, Basingstoke and Deane LD -> CON
05 May 2018 Lyn Phillips, Cokeham, Adur UKIP -> CON
05 May 2018 Ken Bishop, Southlands, Adur IND -> LAB
05 May 2018 Jim Funnell, Eastbrook, Adur CON -> LAB
05 May 2018 Geoff Patmore, Widewater, Adur UKIP -> CON
05 May 2018 Stephen Chipp, St Mary's, Adur CON -> LAB
04 May 2018 Laila M. Butt, Abbey, Barking and Dagenham LAB -> IND
04 May 2018 N/A, Heath, Barking and Dagenham VAC -> LAB
04 May 2018 Liam Smith, Whalebone, Barking and Dagenham IND -> LAB
04 May 2018 Kathy Levine, Brunswick Park, Barnet LAB -> CON
04 May 2018 Kitty Lyons, Hale, Barnet LAB -> CON
04 May 2018 Dr Devra Kay, West Hendon, Barnet LAB -> CON
04 May 2018 Agnes Slocombe, West Hendon, Barnet LAB -> CON
04 May 2018 Adam Langleben, West Hendon, Barnet LAB -> CON
04 May 2018 Sury Khatri BSc MSc, Mill Hill, Barnet IND -> CON
04 May 2018 Jack Cohen, Childs Hill, Barnet LD -> LAB
04 May 2018 Brian Gordon LLB, Edgware, Barnet CON -> IND
04 May 2018 Rebecca Butler, East Barnet, Barnet LAB -> CON
04 May 2018 Joel Davidson, Brondesbury Park, Brent IND -> LAB
04 May 2018 Carol Shaw, Brondesbury Park, Brent IND -> LAB
04 May 2018 Dr Helen Carr BA ; M Phil ; Cert TEFL; Dip; DPhil, Mapesbury, Brent IND -> LAB
04 May 2018 Michael Maurice, Kenton, Brent IND -> CON
04 May 2018 John Warren, Brondesbury Park, Brent IND -> LAB
04 May 2018 John Duffy, Kilburn, Brent IND -> LAB
04 May 2018 Tim Stevens, Farnborough and Crofton, Bromley IND -> CON
04 May 2018 Sarah Phillips, Clock House, Bromley CON -> LAB
04 May 2018 Terence Nathan, Cray Valley West, Bromley UKIP -> CON
04 May 2018 David Livett, Cray Valley West, Bromley UKIP -> CON
04 May 2018 Don Williams, Swiss Cottage, Camden CON -> LAB
04 May 2018 Sally Gimson, Highgate, Camden LAB -> GRN
04 May 2018 Roger Freeman, Swiss Cottage, Camden CON -> LAB
04 May 2018 Marcus Boyland, Gospel Oak, Camden IND -> LAB
04 May 2018 Andrew Marshall, Swiss Cottage, Camden IND -> LAB
04 May 2018 Angela Pober, West Hampstead, Camden IND -> LAB
04 May 2018 Leila Roy, Belsize, Camden CON -> LD
04 May 2018 Jonny Bucknell, Belsize, Camden CON -> LD
04 May 2018 Richard Olszewski, Fortune Green, Camden LAB -> LD
04 May 2018 Jenny Mulholland, Gospel Oak, Camden IND -> LAB
04 May 2018 Siān Berry, Highgate, Camden GRN -> LAB
04 May 2018 Flick Rea, Fortune Green, Camden LD -> LAB
04 May 2018 David Millican, Northfield, Ealing CON -> LAB
04 May 2018 Jon Ball, Ealing Common, Ealing LD -> LAB
04 May 2018 Joanna Dabrowska, Ealing Common, Ealing CON -> LD
04 May 2018 Tej Bagha, Dormers Wells, Ealing LAB -> VAC
04 May 2018 Ian Proud, Cleveland, Ealing CON -> LAB
04 May 2018 Fabio Conti, Northfield, Ealing CON -> LAB
04 May 2018 Alessandro Georgiou, Southgate Green, Enfield CON -> LAB
04 May 2018 Robert Hayward, Southgate, Enfield CON -> LAB
04 May 2018 Elif Erbil, Enfield Lock, Enfield IND -> LAB
04 May 2018 Peter Fallart, Chase, Enfield CON -> LAB
04 May 2018 Nesimi Erbil, Lower Edmonton, Enfield IND -> LAB
04 May 2018 Sarah Doyle, Bush Hill Park, Enfield LAB -> VAC
04 May 2018 N/A, Ponders End, Enfield VAC -> LAB
04 May 2018 Elaine Hayward, Winchmore Hill, Enfield CON -> LAB
04 May 2018 Ergun Eren, Enfield Highway, Enfield IND -> LAB
04 May 2018 Daniel Pearce, Southgate, Enfield CON -> IND
04 May 2018 Edward Smith, Southgate, Enfield CON -> LAB
04 May 2018 Nick Dines, Chase, Enfield CON -> LAB
04 May 2018 Erin Celebi, Bush Hill Park, Enfield CON -> IND
04 May 2018 Cherry Parker, Blackheath Westcombe, Greenwich LAB -> CON
04 May 2018 Tonia Ashikodi, Glyndon, Greenwich LAB -> IND
04 May 2018 Charlie Davis, Eltham North, Greenwich CON -> LAB
04 May 2018 Linda Bird, Eltham North, Greenwich LAB -> CON
04 May 2018 Geoffrey Brighty, Blackheath Westcombe, Greenwich CON -> LAB
04 May 2018 Abraham Jacobson, Cazenove, Hackney LD -> LAB
04 May 2018 Geoff Taylor, Victoria, Hackney LAB -> VAC
04 May 2018 Dawood Akhoon, Cazenove, Hackney LD -> LAB
04 May 2018 Ian David Sharer, Cazenove, Hackney LD -> LAB
04 May 2018 Rosemary Sales, Stamford Hill West, Hackney LAB -> CON
04 May 2018 Lucy Ivimy, Ravenscourt Park, Hammersmith and Fulham CON -> LAB
04 May 2018 Steve Hamilton, Sands End, Hammersmith and Fulham CON -> LAB
04 May 2018 Joe Carlebach, Avonmore and Brook Green, Hammersmith and Fulham CON -> LAB
04 May 2018 Charlie Dewhirst, Ravenscourt Park, Hammersmith and Fulham CON -> LAB
04 May 2018 Harry Phibbs, Ravenscourt Park, Hammersmith and Fulham CON -> LAB
04 May 2018 Jacqueline Borland, Sands End, Hammersmith and Fulham IND -> LAB
04 May 2018 Jane Law, Sands End, Hammersmith and Fulham CON -> LAB
04 May 2018 Belinda Donovan, Addison, Hammersmith and Fulham CON -> LAB
04 May 2018 David Morton, Avonmore and Brook Green, Hammersmith and Fulham IND -> LAB
04 May 2018 Caroline Ffiske, Avonmore and Brook Green, Hammersmith and Fulham CON -> LAB
04 May 2018 Mark Blake, Muswell Hill, Haringey LAB -> LD
04 May 2018 Patrick Berryman, Fortis Green, Haringey LAB -> LD
04 May 2018 James Patterson, Alexandra, Haringey LAB -> LD
04 May 2018 Natan Doron, Crouch End, Haringey LAB -> LD
04 May 2018 Jason Arthur, Crouch End, Haringey LAB -> LD
04 May 2018 Sarah Elliott, Crouch End, Haringey LAB -> LD
04 May 2018 Liz McShane, Alexandra, Haringey LAB -> LD
04 May 2018 Georgia Weston, Headstone North, Harrow IND -> CON
04 May 2018 Barry Macleod-Cullinane, Harrow on the Hill, Harrow CON -> LAB
04 May 2018 Maxine Henson, Roxbourne, Harrow IND -> LAB
04 May 2018 Aneka Shah-Levy, Kenton East, Harrow LAB -> CON
04 May 2018 June Baxter, Harrow on the Hill, Harrow CON -> LAB
04 May 2018 Mrs Chika Amadi, Edgware, Harrow IND -> LAB
04 May 2018 Nitesh Hirani, Kenton East, Harrow IND -> CON
04 May 2018 James Bond, Headstone North, Harrow IND -> CON
04 May 2018 Christopher Noyce, Rayners Lane, Harrow LD -> LAB
04 May 2018 Michael Deon Burton, South Hornchurch, Havering IND -> CON
04 May 2018 Jody Ganly, Hylands, Havering IND -> CON
04 May 2018 Reg Whitney, Saint Andrews, Havering IND -> CON
04 May 2018 Ian de Wulverton, Heaton, Havering UKIP -> LAB
04 May 2018 John Glanville, Emerson Park, Havering UKIP -> CON
04 May 2018 David Johnson, Gooshays, Havering UKIP -> LAB
04 May 2018 Patricia Rumble, Gooshays, Havering UKIP -> LAB
04 May 2018 Lawrence Webb, Gooshays, Havering UKIP -> IND
04 May 2018 Phil Martin, South Hornchurch, Havering UKIP -> IND
04 May 2018 Dominic Gilham, West Drayton, Hillingdon CON -> LAB
04 May 2018 Beulah East, Charville, Hillingdon LAB -> CON
04 May 2018 John Oswell, Charville, Hillingdon LAB -> CON
04 May 2018 N/A, Botwell, Hillingdon VAC -> LAB
04 May 2018 Tony Burles, Uxbridge South, Hillingdon LAB -> CON
04 May 2018 Peter De Vic Carey, Osterley and Spring Grove, Hounslow CON -> LAB
04 May 2018 N/A, Hanworth Park, Hounslow VAC -> LAB
04 May 2018 Gurpal Virdi, Cranford, Hounslow LAB -> IND
04 May 2018 Sheila O'Reilly, Osterley and Spring Grove, Hounslow CON -> LAB
04 May 2018 N/A, Chiswick Riverside, Hounslow VAC -> CON
04 May 2018 N/A, Bedfont, Hounslow VAC -> LAB
04 May 2018 Aysegul Erdogan, Highbury East, Islington LAB -> GRN
04 May 2018 Caroline Russell, Highbury East, Islington GRN -> LAB
04 May 2018 Eve Allison, St Helens, Kensington and Chelsea CON -> LAB
04 May 2018 Andrew Lomas, Colville, Kensington and Chelsea LD -> LAB
04 May 2018 Priyen Patel, St James, Kingston upon Thames CON -> LD
04 May 2018 Andrea Craig, Canbury, Kingston upon Thames CON -> LD
04 May 2018 Andy Johnson-Creek, Berrylands, Kingston upon Thames CON -> LD
04 May 2018 Julie Pickering, Coombe Vale, Kingston upon Thames CON -> LD
04 May 2018 David Glasspool, Canbury, Kingston upon Thames CON -> LD
04 May 2018 David Fraser, Old Malden, Kingston upon Thames IND -> CON
04 May 2018 Cathy Roberts, Coombe Vale, Kingston upon Thames CON -> LD
04 May 2018 Sheila Griffin, Norbiton, Kingston upon Thames LAB -> LD
04 May 2018 Andrew Day, Chessington North and Hook, Kingston upon Thames CON -> LD
04 May 2018 Geoff Austin, Canbury, Kingston upon Thames CON -> LD
04 May 2018 Raju Pandya, Beverley, Kingston upon Thames CON -> LD
04 May 2018 Jack Cheetham, St James, Kingston upon Thames CON -> LD
04 May 2018 Mike Head, Berrylands, Kingston upon Thames CON -> LD
04 May 2018 Linsey Cottington, Norbiton, Kingston upon Thames LAB -> LD
04 May 2018 Ken Smith, St James, Kingston upon Thames CON -> LD
04 May 2018 Terry Paton, Beverley, Kingston upon Thames CON -> LD
04 May 2018 Ian George, Alexandra, Kingston upon Thames CON -> LD
04 May 2018 Paul Bedforth, Beverley, Kingston upon Thames CON -> LD
04 May 2018 Maria Netley, Tudor, Kingston upon Thames CON -> LD
04 May 2018 Chris Hayes, Alexandra, Kingston upon Thames CON -> LD
04 May 2018 Phil Doyle, Grove, Kingston upon Thames CON -> LD
04 May 2018 Mary Clark, Old Malden, Kingston upon Thames IND -> CON
04 May 2018 Richard Hudson, Alexandra, Kingston upon Thames CON -> IND
04 May 2018 Rachel Heywood, Coldharbour, Lambeth IND -> LAB
04 May 2018 Luke Murphy, Gipsy Hill, Lambeth LAB -> GRN
04 May 2018 Robert Hill, St Leonards, Lambeth LAB -> GRN
04 May 2018 Bernard Gentry, Clapham Common, Lambeth CON -> LAB
04 May 2018 Saleha Jaffer, St Leonards, Lambeth LAB -> GRN
04 May 2018 Martin Tiedemann, Brixton Hill, Lambeth IND -> LAB
04 May 2018 Jack Holborn, Herne Hill, Lambeth LAB -> GRN
04 May 2018 Louise Nathanson, Clapham Common, Lambeth CON -> LAB
04 May 2018 John Coughlin, Brockley, Lewisham GRN -> LAB
04 May 2018 Abigail Jones, Abbey, Merton LAB -> CON
04 May 2018 Suzanne Grocott, Dundonald, Merton CON -> LD
04 May 2018 Gilli Lewis-Lavender, West Barnes, Merton CON -> LD
04 May 2018 James Holmes, Trinity, Merton CON -> LD
04 May 2018 Jeff Hanna, Pollards Hill, Merton IND -> LAB
04 May 2018 Kelly Braund, St Helier, Merton IND -> LAB
04 May 2018 Brian Lewis-Lavender, West Barnes, Merton CON -> LD
04 May 2018 Fidelis Gadzama, Cannon Hill, Merton LAB -> CON
04 May 2018 David Dean, Dundonald, Merton IND -> LD
04 May 2018 Obaid Khan, Boleyn, Newham IND -> LAB
04 May 2018 Veronica Oakeshott, Boleyn, Newham LAB -> VAC
04 May 2018 David Porter, South Twickenham, Richmond upon Thames CON -> LD
04 May 2018 Alan Butler, Heathfield, Richmond upon Thames CON -> LD
04 May 2018 Petra Sale, Hampton, Richmond upon Thames CON -> LD
04 May 2018 Paul Avon, Mortlake and Barnes Common, Richmond upon Thames CON -> LD
04 May 2018 Stephen Knight, Teddington, Richmond upon Thames IND -> LD
04 May 2018 Grant Healy, Whitton, Richmond upon Thames CON -> LD
04 May 2018 Susan Chappell, Twickenham Riverside, Richmond upon Thames CON -> LD
04 May 2018 Gareth Elliott, Whitton, Richmond upon Thames CON -> LD
04 May 2018 Meena Bond, Kew, Richmond upon Thames CON -> LD
04 May 2018 David Linnette, Kew, Richmond upon Thames CON -> LD
04 May 2018 Gareth Evans, Hampton Wick, Richmond upon Thames CON -> GRN
04 May 2018 Robert Thompson, East Sheen, Richmond upon Thames CON -> LD
04 May 2018 Mark Boyle, Fulwell and Hampton Hill, Richmond upon Thames CON -> LD
04 May 2018 Jean Loveland, Hampetersham and Richmond Riverside, Richmond upon Thames CON -> LD
04 May 2018 Kate Howard, Hampton North, Richmond upon Thames CON -> LD
04 May 2018 Penelope Frost, Hampetersham and Richmond Riverside, Richmond upon Thames LD -> GRN
04 May 2018 Margaret Buter, North Richmond, Richmond upon Thames CON -> LD
04 May 2018 David Marlow, South Twickenham, Richmond upon Thames CON -> LD
04 May 2018 Benedict Dias, Twickenham Riverside, Richmond upon Thames CON -> LD
04 May 2018 Tony Arbour, Hampton Wick, Richmond upon Thames CON -> LD
04 May 2018 Clare Head, South Twickenham, Richmond upon Thames CON -> GRN
04 May 2018 Lisa Blakemore, North Richmond, Richmond upon Thames CON -> LD
04 May 2018 Helen Hill, Twickenham Riverside, Richmond upon Thames CON -> LD
04 May 2018 Jennifer Churchill, Teddington, Richmond upon Thames LAB -> LD
04 May 2018 Jerry Elloy, Fulwell and Hampton Hill, Richmond upon Thames LD -> GRN
04 May 2018 Stephen Speak, North Richmond, Richmond upon Thames CON -> LD
04 May 2018 Jane Boulton, West Twickenham, Richmond upon Thames CON -> LD
04 May 2018 Monica Horner, Kew, Richmond upon Thames CON -> LD
04 May 2018 N/A, Heathfield, Richmond upon Thames VAC -> LD
04 May 2018 Sarah Tippett, Hampetersham and Richmond Riverside, Richmond upon Thames CON -> LD
04 May 2018 Peter Buckwell, South Richmond, Richmond upon Thames CON -> LD
04 May 2018 Richard Broadbent, Nonsuch, Sutton LD -> CON
04 May 2018 Nick Emmerson, Stonecot, Sutton LD -> CON
04 May 2018 Mary Burstow, Cheam, Sutton LD -> CON
04 May 2018 Miguel Javelot, Stonecot, Sutton LD -> CON
04 May 2018 Pathumal Ali, Beddington North, Sutton LD -> IND
04 May 2018 Samantha Bourne, Nonsuch, Sutton LD -> CON
04 May 2018 Paul Wingfield, Worcester Park, Sutton LD -> CON
04 May 2018 Jane Pascoe, Belmont, Sutton CON -> VAC
04 May 2018 Kevin Burke, Sutton West, Sutton LD -> CON
04 May 2018 Daniel Sangster, Nonsuch, Sutton LD -> CON
04 May 2018 Neil Garratt, Beddington South, Sutton CON -> LD
04 May 2018 Graham Whitham, Cheam, Sutton IND -> CON
04 May 2018 Simon Wales, Sutton West, Sutton LD -> CON
04 May 2018 N/A, Stonecot, Sutton VAC -> CON
04 May 2018 Nighat Piracha, Beddington North, Sutton LD -> IND
04 May 2018 Craig Aston, Limehouse, Tower Hamlets CON -> LAB
04 May 2018 Gulam Robbani, Spitalfields & Banglatown, Tower Hamlets IND -> LAB
04 May 2018 Shafi Ahmed, Whitechapel, Tower Hamlets IND -> LAB
04 May 2018 Md. Maium Miah, Canary Wharf, Tower Hamlets IND -> CON
04 May 2018 Rabina Khan, Shadwell, Tower Hamlets IND -> LD
04 May 2018 Andrew Wood, Canary Wharf, Tower Hamlets CON -> LAB
04 May 2018 Andrew Cregan, Island Gardens, Tower Hamlets IND -> LAB
04 May 2018 Shah Alam, Mile End, Tower Hamlets IND -> LAB
04 May 2018 Abjol Miah, St Peter's, Tower Hamlets IND -> LAB
04 May 2018 Abdul Asad, Whitechapel, Tower Hamlets IND -> LAB
04 May 2018 Oliur Rahman, Stepney Green, Tower Hamlets IND -> LAB
04 May 2018 Harun Miah, Shadwell, Tower Hamlets IND -> LAB
04 May 2018 Suluk Ahmed, Spitalfields & Banglatown, Tower Hamlets IND -> LAB
04 May 2018 Mohammed Mufti Miah, Bromley North, Tower Hamlets IND -> LAB
04 May 2018 Aminur Khan, Whitechapel, Tower Hamlets IND -> LAB
04 May 2018 Chris Chapman, Blackwall & Cubitt Town, Tower Hamlets CON -> LAB
04 May 2018 Mahbub Alam, St Dunstan's, Tower Hamlets IND -> LAB
04 May 2018 Muhammad Ansar Mustaquim, St Peter's, Tower Hamlets IND -> LAB
04 May 2018 Shafiqul Haque, Bethnal Green, Tower Hamlets IND -> LAB
04 May 2018 Gulam Kibria Choudhury, Poplar, Tower Hamlets IND -> LAB
04 May 2018 Ohid Ahmed, Lansbury, Tower Hamlets IND -> LAB
04 May 2018 Julia Dockerill, St Katharine's and Wapping, Tower Hamlets CON -> LAB
04 May 2018 Sheree Rackham, Hale End and Highams Park, Waltham Forest CON -> LAB
04 May 2018 Paul Braham, Hale End and Highams Park, Waltham Forest CON -> LAB
04 May 2018 Tim Bennett-Goodman, Higham Hill, Waltham Forest IND -> LAB
04 May 2018 Umar Ali, William Morris, Waltham Forest IND -> LAB
04 May 2018 Mrs. Antonia Dunn, Bedford, Wandsworth CON -> LAB
04 May 2018 Nicola Nardelli, Queenstown, Wandsworth CON -> LAB
04 May 2018 Mrs. Tessa Strickland, St Mary's Park, Wandsworth CON -> LAB
04 May 2018 Nick Cuff, West Hill, Wandsworth CON -> LAB
04 May 2018 Charles Lescott, Earlsfield, Wandsworth CON -> LAB
04 May 2018 John Locker, Thamesfield, Wandsworth IND -> CON
04 May 2018 James Cousins, Shaftesbury, Wandsworth IND -> CON
04 May 2018 Marie Hanson, Queenstown, Wandsworth CON -> LAB
04 May 2018 Andrew Peterkin, West Hill, Wandsworth CON -> LAB
04 May 2018 Thomas Crockett, Maida Vale, Westminster CON -> LAB
04 May 2018 Barbara Grahame, Church Street, Westminster IND -> LAB
04 May 2018 Robert Davis MBE DL, Lancaster Gate, Westminster CON -> VAC
04 May 2018 Murad Gassanly, Churchill, Westminster IND -> CON
04 May 2018 Brian Connell, Bayswater, Westminster CON -> LAB
04 May 2018 Glenys Roberts, West End, Westminster CON -> LAB
04 May 2018 Jan Prendergast, Maida Vale, Westminster CON -> LAB
03 May 2018 Tim Brown, Central & New Cross, Ashfield LAB -> IND
03 May 2018 Joanne Donnelly, Abbey Hill, Ashfield LAB -> IND
03 May 2018 Glenys Maxwell, Huthwaite & Brierley, Ashfield LAB -> IND
03 May 2018 Amanda Brown, Central & New Cross, Ashfield LAB -> IND
03 May 2018 Helen Hollis, The Dales, Ashfield LAB -> IND
03 May 2018 Richard Pullen, Benson & Crowmarsh, South Oxfordshire CON -> LD
03 May 2018 Cindy Stocks, Ellacombe, Torbay LD -> IND
21 Apr 2018 Jolanta Lis, Bicester West, Cherwell CON -> IND
14 Apr 2018 Clare Campion-Smith, Westbury-on-Trym and Henleaze, Bristol LD -> CON
14 Apr 2018 Claire Palmer, Northallerton South, Hambleton UKIP -> IND
14 Apr 2018 Mrs Julia Harrison, Kirkby la Thorpe and South Kyme, North Kesteven CON -> IND
05 Apr 2018 Laura Booth, Offerton, Stockport LD -> LAB
03 Apr 2018 Michael Stelling, Bolton and Undercliffe, Bradford LD -> IND
03 Apr 2018 David Stansfield, Helmshore, Rossendale IND -> CON
02 Apr 2018 Geoff Wimble, West Bay, Canterbury UKIP -> IND
02 Apr 2018 David Hirst, Greenhill, Canterbury UKIP -> IND
02 Apr 2018 Marika Hillson, Irthlingborough Waterloo, East Northamptonshire IND -> LAB
02 Apr 2018 Ms Maria Diffey, Leesland, Gosport CON -> LD
02 Apr 2018 Steven Bayes R.G.N, Orchard Park and Greenwood, Kingston upon Hull LAB -> IND
02 Apr 2018 Mr D.G. Jackson, Horley West, Reigate and Banstead IND -> CON
02 Apr 2018 Michelle Donohue-Moncrieff, Hertford, Scarborough CON -> IND
02 Apr 2018 Alex Williams, Altrincham, Trafford CON -> GRN
01 Apr 2018 Mrs Stephanie Dawn Michelle Paul, Bocking North, Braintree CON -> LAB
01 Apr 2018 Dannielle Khalique, Foxhills, Runnymede CON -> IND
01 Apr 2018 Richard Darby, Queenborough and Halfway, Swale UKIP -> IND
01 Apr 2018 Mick Galvin, Sheerness, Swale UKIP -> IND
01 Apr 2018 James Hall, Murston, Swale UKIP -> IND
01 Apr 2018 Mike Baldock, Borden and Grove Park, Swale UKIP -> IND
01 Apr 2018 Adrian Crowther, Minster Cliffs, Swale UKIP -> IND
01 Apr 2018 Paul Fleming, Roman, Swale UKIP -> IND
01 Apr 2018 June Garrad, Sheppey Central, Swale UKIP -> IND
31 Mar 2018 Gordon Newton, Downswood and Otham, Maidstone UKIP -> IND
31 Mar 2018 John Barned, Shepway South, Maidstone UKIP -> LAB
31 Mar 2018 Eddie Powell, Shepway South, Maidstone UKIP -> IND
31 Mar 2018 Simon Ells, Shepway North, Maidstone UKIP -> CON
31 Mar 2018 Beth Knowles, City Centre, Manchester LAB -> VAC
29 Mar 2018 Sarah Hewson, Plains, Gedling CON -> IND
20 Mar 2018 Chris Baron, Hucknall West, Ashfield LAB -> CON
20 Mar 2018 Lee Anderson, Huthwaite & Brierley, Ashfield LAB -> CON
20 Mar 2018 Steve Carroll, Sutton Junction & Harlow Wood, Ashfield LAB -> IND
17 Mar 2018 Ian Bickerton, Leckhampton, Cheltenham IND -> CON
17 Mar 2018 Sylvia Watson, Buckhurst Hill West, Epping Forest IND -> CON
16 Mar 2018 Lizette Van Niekerk, Netley Abbey, Eastleigh LD -> VAC
12 Mar 2018 Christina McGilligan-Fell, Park, North East Lincolnshire IND -> CON
11 Mar 2018 Endy Ezenwata, Thamesmead East, Bexley LAB -> IND
11 Mar 2018 Frank McKenna, East Folkestone, Folkestone and Hythe UKIP -> IND
11 Mar 2018 Len Laws, Walland & Denge Marsh, Folkestone and Hythe IND -> UKI
11 Mar 2018 Mrs Mary E Lawes, Folkestone Harbour, Folkestone and Hythe UKIP -> IND
11 Mar 2018 Steve Fields, Sleaford Westholme, North Kesteven IND -> CON
11 Mar 2018 Sam Robinson, Bideford East, Torridge UKIP -> CON
11 Mar 2018 Matthew Sephton, Altrincham, Trafford IND -> GRN
11 Mar 2018 Nick Goodes, Thatcham West, West Berkshire CON -> LD
08 Mar 2018 Annie Hambidge, Heathfield, Richmond upon Thames CON -> LD
04 Mar 2018 Francis Drake, Melcombe Regis, Weymouth and Portland UKIP -> CON
25 Feb 2018 Tony Dawson, Duke's, Sefton IND -> LD
25 Feb 2018 Ray Tipping, Woodville, South Derbyshire IND -> UKI
24 Feb 2018 Richard Frampton, Bransgore and Burley, New Forest CON -> IND
24 Feb 2018 DS Efde, Foulness and The Wakerings, Rochford UKIP -> CON
24 Feb 2018 Mrs TR Hughes, Foulness and The Wakerings, Rochford UKIP -> CON
24 Feb 2018 NL Cooper, Roche North and Rural, Rochford UKIP -> IND
24 Feb 2018 NJ Hookway, Foulness and The Wakerings, Rochford UKIP -> IND
23 Feb 2018 Kevin Hewson, Quainton, Aylesbury Vale CON -> LD
23 Feb 2018 Anton Dani, Fenside, Boston UKIP -> IND
23 Feb 2018 Julian Benington, Biggin Hill, Bromley CON -> IND
23 Feb 2018 Melanie Stevens, Biggin Hill, Bromley CON -> IND
23 Feb 2018 Mrs Gillian Keegan, Rogate, Chichester CON -> LD
23 Feb 2018 Ben Glayzer, Tower Hamlets, Dover UKIP -> IND
23 Feb 2018 Frank Prendergast, MBE, Everton, Liverpool LAB -> IND
23 Feb 2018 David Bird, Howick & Priory, South Ribble CON -> IND
23 Feb 2018 Suzie Mercer, Wheldrake, York CON -> IND
23 Feb 2018 David Carr, Copmanthorpe, York CON -> IND
21 Feb 2018 Nick Gregory, Halesowen South, Dudley IND -> CON
21 Feb 2018 David Dorrell, Waltham Abbey Paternoster, Epping Forest IND -> CON
21 Feb 2018 Brian Surtees, Chipping Ongar, Greensted and Marden Ash, Epping Forest LD -> CON
21 Feb 2018 Sheila Newman, Chorlton, Manchester LAB -> VAC
21 Feb 2018 Steve Ross, Wiveliscombe and West Deane, Taunton Deane IND -> GRN
17 Feb 2018 Alison Wall, Durrants, Three Rivers LD -> CON
12 Feb 2018 Edward Sims, Central & Walton, Aylesbury Vale CON -> LD
12 Feb 2018 George Rusiecki, Northwood, Thanet UKIP -> IND
12 Feb 2018 Gary Taylor, Dane Valley, Thanet UKIP -> IND
12 Feb 2018 John Dennis, Garlinge, Thanet UKIP -> IND
12 Feb 2018 Rev. Stuart Piper, Northwood, Thanet UKIP -> IND
12 Feb 2018 Roy Potts, Newington, Thanet UKIP -> IND
12 Feb 2018 Bertie Braidwood, Westgate-on-Sea, Thanet UKIP -> IND
12 Feb 2018 Trevor Shonk, Central Harbour, Thanet UKIP -> IND
12 Feb 2018 Edward Jaye-Jones, Cliftonville East, Thanet UKIP -> IND
12 Feb 2018 John Buckley, Beacon Road, Thanet UKIP -> IND
12 Feb 2018 Lynda Piper, Northwood, Thanet UKIP -> IND
12 Feb 2018 Robin Edwards, Salmestone, Thanet UKIP -> IND
12 Feb 2018 Linda Potts, Cliftonville West, Thanet UKIP -> IND
12 Feb 2018 Kevin Wheeler, Ockendon, Thurrock IND -> CON
01 Feb 2018 Elaine Newman, Powick, Malvern Hills LD -> IND
01 Feb 2018 David Harper, Chesterton, Newcastle-under-Lyme UKIP -> IND
01 Feb 2018 Miss Anne R Bond, Oadby St Peter's, Oadby and Wigston CON -> IND
01 Feb 2018 Sohail Munawar, Elliman, Slough LAB -> IND
01 Feb 2018 Diana Coad, Langley St Mary's, Slough UKIP -> LAB
01 Feb 2018 Anthony Williams, Haverhill North, St Edmundsbury UKIP -> IND
01 Feb 2018 Jason Crooks, Haverhill South, St Edmundsbury UKIP -> IND
01 Feb 2018 Chris Cooke, Glascote, Tamworth UKIP -> IND
01 Feb 2018 Tony Madge, Stonydelph, Tamworth UKIP -> CON
01 Feb 2018 Steven John Walker, Broadwaters, Wyre Forest LAB -> CON
30 Jan 2018 Julia Davidson, Gunthorpe, Peterborough LD -> IND
30 Jan 2018 Mike Findley, Longbeck, Redcar and Cleveland IND -> CON
27 Jan 2018 Roy Jones, Stanford East and Corringham Town, Thurrock UKIP -> CON
27 Jan 2018 Russell Cherry, Chadwell St Mary, Thurrock UKIP -> IND
27 Jan 2018 Leslie Gamester, Stifford Clays, Thurrock UKIP -> IND
27 Jan 2018 Sue Sammons, East Tilbury, Thurrock UKIP -> IND
27 Jan 2018 Tim Aker, Aveley and Uplands, Thurrock UKIP -> IND
27 Jan 2018 Peter Smith, Aveley and Uplands, Thurrock UKIP -> IND
27 Jan 2018 James Baker, East Tilbury, Thurrock UKIP -> IND
27 Jan 2018 Luke Spillman, Aveley and Uplands, Thurrock UKIP -> IND
27 Jan 2018 Chris Baker, Belhus, Thurrock UKIP -> LAB
27 Jan 2018 Kevin Wheeler, Ockendon, Thurrock UKIP -> CON
27 Jan 2018 Jack Duffin, Stanford East and Corringham Town, Thurrock UKIP -> IND
27 Jan 2018 David Potter, Ockendon, Thurrock UKIP -> IND
27 Jan 2018 Graham Hamilton, Belhus, Thurrock UKIP -> IND
27 Jan 2018 Angela Sheridan, Belhus, Thurrock UKIP -> IND
27 Jan 2018 John Allen, Tilbury St Chads, Thurrock UKIP -> IND
27 Jan 2018 Graham Snell, Stifford Clays, Thurrock UKIP -> CON
27 Jan 2018 Jan Baker, Ockendon, Thurrock UKIP -> LAB
25 Jan 2018 Simon Barrett, Sudbury, Babergh IND -> CON
25 Jan 2018 Alan Ferguson, South Cosford, Babergh CON -> IND
25 Jan 2018 Simon Barrett, Sudbury, Babergh IND -> CON
23 Jan 2018 Bob Buchan, Fens and Rossmere, Hartlepool UKIP -> IND
23 Jan 2018 Tim Fleming, Headland and Harbour, Hartlepool UKIP -> IND
23 Jan 2018 George Springer, Jesmond, Hartlepool UKIP -> LAB
23 Jan 2018 John Tennant, Jesmond, Hartlepool UKIP -> IND
23 Jan 2018 Shane Moore, Headland and Harbour, Hartlepool UKIP -> IND
23 Jan 2018 Stewart Mackay, Addlestone North, Runnymede CON -> IND
22 Jan 2018 Miss Susie Govett, New Romney, Folkestone and Hythe UKIP -> IND
22 Jan 2018 Colin Davis, Staines, Spelthorne CON -> IND
17 Jan 2018 Derek Lacey, Ridgeway, Chiltern IND -> CON
17 Jan 2018 Wayne Botting, East Saltdean and Telscombe Cliffs, Lewes CON -> IND
17 Jan 2018 Dave Neave, Peacehaven West, Lewes CON -> IND
17 Jan 2018 Julie Hill, Grassmoor, North East Derbyshire IND -> LAB
15 Jan 2018 Sheila Woodyatt, Lymm South, Warrington CON -> LD
14 Jan 2018 Esther Amaning, Lesnes Abbey, Bexley LAB -> VAC
14 Jan 2018 Asif Ibrahim, Farnworth, Bolton LAB -> IND
14 Jan 2018 Dale Spedding, Stretton, East Staffordshire IND -> CON
14 Jan 2018 Kelly Tolhurst, Rochester West, Medway CON -> LAB
14 Jan 2018 Robert Plant, Leek West, Staffordshire Moorlands CON -> LAB
14 Jan 2018 HALL, Thomas, Minehead South, West Somerset UKIP -> LD
13 Jan 2018 Ros Kayes, Bridport North, West Dorset LD -> CON
09 Jan 2018 Mark Staplehurst, West Heath, Rushmoor IND -> CON
08 Jan 2018 Dougal Maconachie, CA, Marine, Arun CON -> LD
08 Jan 2018 Jack Dunn, Ardsley and Robin Hood, Leeds LAB -> IND
08 Jan 2018 Mr Tony Mathias, Oakham South East, Rutland CON -> IND
07 Jan 2018 Alan Fantham, Northchurch, Dacorum CON -> LD
07 Jan 2018 David Denholm, Walkergate, Newcastle upon Tyne LAB -> IND
07 Jan 2018 Norman Smith, Erpingham, North Norfolk CON -> IND
07 Jan 2018 Mark Staplehurst, West Heath, Rushmoor UKIP -> CON
07 Jan 2018 David Bell, West Heath, Rushmoor UKIP -> IND
07 Jan 2018 Jack Parsons, St Pauls, Tendring IND -> CON
02 Jan 2018 Jo Squirrell, Herongate, Ingrave and West Horndon, Brentwood IND -> CON
02 Jan 2018 Andrew Marshall, Swiss Cottage, Camden IND -> LAB
02 Jan 2018 Vasundhara Kamble, Castlereagh South, Lisburn and Castlereagh IND -> DUP
31 Dec 2017 James Byrnes, Wonston and Micheldever, Winchester IND -> CON
27 Dec 2017 Claudia Moore, Weymouth West, Weymouth and Portland IND -> CON
27 Dec 2017 David Hawkins, Tophill East, Weymouth and Portland IND -> CON
23 Dec 2017 Glyn Williams, Worstead, North Norfolk CON -> LD
23 Dec 2017 Mrs I Cassar, Hockley, Rochford IND -> CON
22 Dec 2017 Steve Hastings, Baffins, Portsmouth CON -> LD
18 Dec 2017 Michael Jones, Bunbury, Cheshire East IND -> CON
18 Dec 2017 Mrs Barbara Wells MBE, Eagle, Swinderby and Witham St Hughs, North Kesteven IND -> CON
18 Dec 2017 Keith Hurst-Jones, Burneside, South Lakeland LD -> VAC
18 Dec 2017 Doug Hellier-Laing, Chudleigh, Teignbridge IND -> LD
08 Dec 2017 Maureen A Sollitt, Eastleigh North, Eastleigh LD -> IND
08 Dec 2017 Chris Thomas, Eastleigh North, Eastleigh LD -> IND
07 Dec 2017 Laura Benson, Newcomen, Redcar and Cleveland IND -> LD
04 Dec 2017 Dan Young, Heath, Barking and Dagenham IND -> LAB
04 Dec 2017 Richard Bexton, Barrow Hill and New Whittington, Chesterfield UKIP -> IND
04 Dec 2017 Kerry Allibhai, South Jesmond, Newcastle upon Tyne LAB -> VAC
04 Dec 2017 Simon Crocker, Bourn, South Cambridgeshire CON -> VAC
03 Dec 2017 Nigel Welton, Fenside, Boston LAB -> CON
03 Dec 2017 Georgina Culley, Wollaton West, Nottingham CON -> LAB
03 Dec 2017 Adrian Davey, Stonecot, Sutton LD -> CON
03 Dec 2017 Graham Price, Dawlish Central and North East, Teignbridge IND -> LD
26 Nov 2017 Darren Whitehead, Hulton, Bolton LAB -> CON
24 Nov 2017 Doug Bainbridge, Longmeadow, Stevenage LAB -> CON
22 Nov 2017 Julie Bird, Fratton, Portsmouth IND -> LAB
21 Nov 2017 David Burcombe, Borehamwood Cowley Hill, Hertsmere IND -> LAB
15 Nov 2017 BRIGGS Charles, Gannow, Burnley LD -> IND
15 Nov 2017 PAYNE Mark, Gannow, Burnley LD -> IND
15 Nov 2017 WHITE Christine, Rosehill with Burnley Wood, Burnley LD -> IND
15 Nov 2017 MOTTERSHEAD Neil, Gannow, Burnley LD -> IND
13 Nov 2017 J Scott, Macedon, Antrim and Newtownabbey UUP -> VAC
13 Nov 2017 Colin Maycock, Bispham, Blackpool CON -> IND
13 Nov 2017 Stephen Craddock, Brownhills, Walsall UKIP -> CON
13 Nov 2017 Simon Thornton, Godalming Central and Ockford, Waverley CON -> LD
10 Nov 2017 Mark Balaam, Eastleigh Central, Eastleigh LD -> IND
10 Nov 2017 Lionel Burch, Newchapel, Newcastle-under-Lyme LAB -> CON
10 Nov 2017 Paul Watson, Pallion, Sunderland LAB -> LD
05 Nov 2017 Julien Parrott, Ellacombe, Torbay UKIP -> UKI
05 Nov 2017 Robert Excell, Tormohun, Torbay CON -> IND
05 Nov 2017 Derek Mills, Churston-with-Galmpton, Torbay CON -> IND
05 Nov 2017 Nicole Amil, Cockington-with-Chelston, Torbay CON -> IND
05 Nov 2017 Peter Le Maistre, Westward Ho!, Torridge CON -> IND
01 Nov 2017 Mark King, Cockington-with-Chelston, Torbay CON -> LD
31 Oct 2017 Richard Grundy, Brinkburn & Faverdale, Darlington CON -> IND
31 Oct 2017 Peter Gibson, Breck, Wyre CON -> IND
30 Oct 2017 Katy Stenhouse, Nelson, Great Yarmouth UKIP -> LAB
30 Oct 2017 Kay Grey, Gorleston, Great Yarmouth UKIP -> CON
30 Oct 2017 Malcolm Bird, Central and Northgate, Great Yarmouth UKIP -> LAB
30 Oct 2017 Paul Hammond, Yarmouth North, Great Yarmouth UKIP -> CON
30 Oct 2017 Alan Grey, Bradwell North, Great Yarmouth UKIP -> CON
30 Oct 2017 Carl Annison, Bradwell South and Hopton, Great Yarmouth UKIP -> CON
30 Oct 2017 Sue Hacon, Bradwell South and Hopton, Great Yarmouth UKIP -> CON
28 Oct 2017 Paul Thompson, St. Oswalds, Hyndburn IND -> CON
28 Oct 2017 Catherine Dobson, Killingbeck and Seacroft, Leeds LAB -> IND
28 Oct 2017 Michael Harrison, Barnstaple (Newport), North Devon CON -> LD
28 Oct 2017 Simon Hester, Priory, North Norfolk CON -> IND
28 Oct 2017 Douglas Smith, Sheringham North, North Norfolk CON -> IND
28 Oct 2017 Ann Green, Wensum Valley, North Norfolk CON -> IND
28 Oct 2017 Roger Darch, Councillor - Torrington, Torridge IND -> LD
19 Oct 2017 Roy W Johnstone, Leighton Buzzard North, Central Bedfordshire CON -> IND
19 Oct 2017 Michael Hemsley, North, Maidstone CON -> LD
19 Oct 2017 John Burns, Haverhill East, St Edmundsbury UKIP -> IND
19 Oct 2017 Tony Bromwich, Southam North, Stratford-on-Avon CON -> IND
19 Oct 2017 BEHAN, Adrian, Alcombe, West Somerset UKIP -> LD
12 Oct 2017 Angie Fitch-Tillett, Poppyland, North Norfolk CON -> IND
12 Oct 2017 Nicholas Coppack, Gaunt, North Norfolk CON -> IND
06 Oct 2017 Mrs Jill Wright, Bridgemary North, Gosport CON -> LD
06 Oct 2017 PM Morgan, Bishops Frome & Cradley, Herefordshire CON -> GRN
06 Oct 2017 John Rest, Lancaster South, North Norfolk CON -> IND
06 Oct 2017 Barbara Grahame, Church Street, Westminster IND -> LAB
05 Oct 2017 Charles Flatman, Eye, Mid Suffolk IND -> CON
29 Sep 2017 David Wilson, Aspatria, Allerdale UKIP -> IND
29 Sep 2017 Jonathan Noble, Fishtoft, Boston UKIP -> CON
29 Sep 2017 Yvonne Stevens, Trinity, Boston UKIP -> CON
29 Sep 2017 Thomas Spencer, Petersfield (Bell Hill), East Hampshire CON -> IND
29 Sep 2017 Susan A. J. Blackburn, Skegness Winthorpe, East Lindsey UKIP -> CON
29 Sep 2017 Malcolm Pritchard, Milnshaw, Hyndburn IND -> LAB
29 Sep 2017 Malcolm Pritchard, Milnshaw, Hyndburn IND -> LAB
29 Sep 2017 Mrs Beverley F Acevedo, Althorne, Maldon UKIP -> IND
29 Sep 2017 James Cairns, Yarborough, North East Lincolnshire UKIP -> CON
29 Sep 2017 Roxanne Murphy, Seamer, Scarborough UKIP -> IND
29 Sep 2017 Norman K Murphy, Northstead, Scarborough UKIP -> IND
29 Sep 2017 Sam Cross, Filey, Scarborough UKIP -> IND
29 Sep 2017 Colin Haddington, Filey, Scarborough UKIP -> IND
29 Sep 2017 Jeff Potts, Knowle, Solihull CON -> IND
29 Sep 2017 Judith McMahon, Kursaal, Southend-on-Sea IND -> CON
29 Sep 2017 Richard Everett, Rush Green, Tendring IND -> CON
29 Sep 2017 Jeff Bray, Little Clacton and Weeley, Tendring IND -> CON
29 Sep 2017 Andrew Pemberton, Peter Bruff, Tendring UKIP -> IND
29 Sep 2017 David White, Hellingly, Wealden LD -> IND
28 Sep 2017 Joel Davidson, Brondesbury Park, Brent CON -> LAB
28 Sep 2017 Christopher Wood, Stubbington, Fareham CON -> LD
28 Sep 2017 Douglas Lucas, Braunton East, North Devon CON -> LD
28 Sep 2017 Nigel Pearce, Suffield Park, North Norfolk CON -> LD
28 Sep 2017 Darren Fower, Gunthorpe, Peterborough LD -> IND
28 Sep 2017 Pat Ball, Duke's, Sefton CON -> LD
28 Sep 2017 Louisa Harris-Logan, St. Margarets, Waveney LAB -> CON
13 Sep 2017 Ben Bradley, Hucknall North, Ashfield CON -> IND
13 Sep 2017 Kenneth Owen, Holditch, Newcastle-under-Lyme UKIP -> IND
13 Sep 2017 John Riley, Honicknowle, Plymouth UKIP -> LAB
13 Sep 2017 Maddi Bridgeman, Moor View, Plymouth UKIP -> CON
13 Sep 2017 Christopher Storer, Ham, Plymouth UKIP -> LAB
06 Sep 2017 Maureen Freeman, Cannock South, Cannock Chase LAB -> IND
06 Sep 2017 Philip Garrett, Princes End, Sandwell UKIP -> LAB
06 Sep 2017 Robert Price, Blackheath, Sandwell LAB -> IND
05 Sep 2017 MN Mansell, Kings Acre, Herefordshire IND -> CON
05 Sep 2017 Thomas Ash, Borehamwood Kenilworth, Hertsmere CON -> LAB
05 Sep 2017 Paul Thompson, St. Oswalds, Hyndburn UKIP -> CON
05 Sep 2017 Malcolm Pritchard, Milnshaw, Hyndburn UKIP -> LAB
05 Sep 2017 Amanda Stubley, Batley East, Kirklees IND -> LAB
05 Sep 2017 Marianne Welsh, Norwood, Sefton IND -> LAB
05 Sep 2017 Bill Welsh, Norwood, Sefton IND -> LAB
05 Sep 2017 Tony Brown, Haverhill East, St Edmundsbury UKIP -> IND
05 Sep 2017 Ty Harris, Oxhey Hall & Hayling, Three Rivers CON -> LD
20 Aug 2017 Jane Bishop, Thetford Priory, Breckland CON -> LAB
20 Aug 2017 Philip Dennis, Eaglescliffe, Stockton-on-Tees CON -> IND
20 Aug 2017 Alan Howes, Birchington South, Thanet UKIP -> CON
20 Aug 2017 Suzanne Brimm, Birchington South, Thanet UKIP -> IND
18 Aug 2017 Mrs Jacqui Maconachie, Aldwick West, Arun CON -> LD
18 Aug 2017 David Woolley, Wolstanton, Newcastle-under-Lyme IND -> CON
18 Aug 2017 Richard Everett, Rush Green, Tendring UKIP -> CON
18 Aug 2017 Jeff Bray, Little Clacton and Weeley, Tendring UKIP -> CON
18 Aug 2017 Anne Davis, Hamford, Tendring UKIP -> UKI
13 Aug 2017 McAteer Kevin, Newry, Newry, Mourne and Down IND -> SDL
12 Aug 2017 Barbara Price, Rowley, Sandwell LAB -> IND
02 Aug 2017 Joanne Christian, Hednesford South, Cannock Chase CON -> GRN
29 Jul 2017 Sarah Bain, Eastleigh North, Eastleigh LD -> IND
29 Jul 2017 Steve Sollitt, Eastleigh South, Eastleigh LD -> IND
29 Jul 2017 GJ Powell, Golden Valley South, Herefordshire CON -> IND
29 Jul 2017 B. Answer, Abbott, Mansfield UKIP -> IND
29 Jul 2017 S. Walker, Newlands, Mansfield UKIP -> IND
29 Jul 2017 Jonathan Smith, Westexe, Mid Devon IND -> CON
29 Jul 2017 Jack Parsons, St Pauls, Tendring IND -> CON
29 Jul 2017 Roy Raby, Golf Green, Tendring UKIP -> CON
29 Jul 2017 Kevin Watson, Golf Green, Tendring UKIP -> CON
29 Jul 2017 John Brown, Harwich West, Tendring UKIP -> IND
29 Jul 2017 John Smith, Bucklow-St Martins, Trafford CON -> LAB
28 Jul 2017 Paul Woodruff, Halton-with-Aughton, Lancaster IND -> LAB
28 Jul 2017 Gurpal S Atwal, Oadby Uplands, Oadby and Wigston LAB -> LD
28 Jul 2017 George Symonds, Lyme Regis & Charmouth, West Dorset CON -> IND
27 Jul 2017 Marianne Welsh, Norwood, Sefton LD -> LAB
27 Jul 2017 Bill Welsh, Norwood, Sefton LD -> LAB
22 Jul 2017 Beverly Martin, Central Harbour, Thanet UKIP -> CON
20 Jul 2017 Stephanie Whitehouse, Etching Hill and The Heath, Cannock Chase UKIP -> CON
20 Jul 2017 Martyn Buttery, Hawks Green, Cannock Chase UKIP -> CON
20 Jul 2017 Jonathan Dodds, Eastfield, Scarborough UKIP -> IND
20 Jul 2017 Benjamin Geoffrey Few Brown, Amport, Test Valley IND -> CON
18 Jul 2017 Tom Hunt, Ely South, East Cambridgeshire CON -> LD
16 Jul 2017 David Lambourne, Mash Barn, Adur UKIP -> LAB
14 Jul 2017 Karen Chaplin, Shrub End, Colchester LD -> CON
14 Jul 2017 Simon Cole, Exning, Forest Heath IND -> CON
13 Jul 2017 Bartlett, Stephen, Redhill and Northbourne, Bournemouth CON -> IND
13 Jul 2017 Jaswant Singh Birdi, Bablake, Coventry IND -> CON
13 Jul 2017 Ben Harris-Quinney, Braughing, East Hertfordshire CON -> IND
13 Jul 2017 Robin Julian, Clovelly Bay, Torridge UKIP -> IND
13 Jul 2017 Roger Darch, Councillor - Torrington, Torridge UKIP -> LD
12 Jul 2017 Christine Anne Ryder, Washburn, Harrogate IND -> CON
12 Jul 2017 Andrew Kay, Bulk, Lancaster GRN -> LAB
09 Jul 2017 Peter Evans, Salmestone, Thanet UKIP -> CON
06 Jul 2017 Stephen Hitchin, Holmebrook, Chesterfield LAB -> LD
06 Jul 2017 Murad Gassanly, Churchill, Westminster IND -> CON
05 Jul 2017 Graham Burnett, Hednesford Green Heath, Cannock Chase CON -> LAB
28 Jun 2017 Julie Bird, Fratton, Portsmouth UKIP -> LAB
28 Jun 2017 Mrs R N Blow, Lostock Hall, South Ribble CON -> LD
28 Jun 2017 Mike Beech, Tower, South Somerset CON -> IND
28 Jun 2017 Claire Stretton, Boyn Hill, Windsor and Maidenhead CON -> IND
27 Jun 2017 Patrick Convery, Castle, Belfast SDLP -> IND
27 Jun 2017 Declan Boyle, Botanic, Belfast SDLP -> IND
27 Jun 2017 Kate Mullan, Lisnasharragh, Belfast SDLP -> IND
27 Jun 2017 Judith McMahon, Kursaal, Southend-on-Sea LAB -> CON
26 Jun 2017 Georgie Perry-Warnes, Corpusty, North Norfolk CON -> IND
26 Jun 2017 Nick Farmer, Ossett, Wakefield UKIP -> CON
18 Jun 2017 David Holland, Sudbury, Babergh CON -> LAB
16 Jun 2017 Varker, Paul, Victoria, Castle Point UKIP -> CON
16 Jun 2017 James Bevan, Lydney East, Forest of Dean CON -> IND
16 Jun 2017 Russell Trent, Alderney, Poole CON -> IND
16 Jun 2017 Charles Hollingsworth, Pinkneys Green, Windsor and Maidenhead CON -> IND
15 Jun 2017 Ken Bishop, Southlands, Adur UKIP -> LAB
14 Jun 2017 Michelle Watson, Beare Green, Mole Valley CON -> IND
09 Jun 2017 Paul Gander, Ouse Valley and Ringmer, Lewes CON -> GRN
09 Jun 2017 Derek Mead, Weston-super-Mare North Worle, North Somerset IND -> LAB
02 Jun 2017 Katy Coleman, Milton Regis, Swale UKIP -> LAB
31 May 2017 Mrs Carole Swarbrick, Smithills, Bolton LD -> IND
31 May 2017 Brian Rush, Staniland, Boston UKIP -> IND
31 May 2017 Carla Arrighi, Harbour, Copeland IND -> CON
31 May 2017 Liz Lockwood, Lingfield and Crowhurst, Tandridge CON -> IND
30 May 2017 Mr Kevin Thomas, Whissendine, Rutland LD -> IND
30 May 2017 Nigel Studdert-Kennedy, The Stanleys, Stroud CON -> IND
30 May 2017 Jack Parsons, St Pauls, Tendring UKIP -> CON
24 May 2017 Sally Pond, Whitehill (Chase), East Hampshire LD -> CON
24 May 2017 Alan Waterhouse, Whitehill (Pinewood), East Hampshire LD -> CON
23 May 2017 Mr F G Murray, Dalton South, Barrow-in-Furness LAB -> CON
23 May 2017 Onnalee Cubitt, Basing, Basingstoke and Deane IND -> CON
23 May 2017 Peter Bedford, Coastal, Boston CON -> IND
23 May 2017 Jim Knight, Seaton, East Devon CON -> IND
23 May 2017 S. Harvey, Kingswalk, Mansfield IND -> CON
23 May 2017 Jonathan Smith, Westexe, Mid Devon UKIP -> CON
23 May 2017 Charles George Flatman, Eye, Mid Suffolk IND -> CON
23 May 2017 Mr D.G. Jackson, Horley West, Reigate and Banstead IND -> CON
23 May 2017 Steven Burkmar, Staines South, Spelthorne IND -> CON
20 May 2017 Esme Butler, Blandford Central, North Dorset IND -> CON
20 May 2017 Joan Bradley, Marine, Worthing CON -> LAB
18 May 2017 Bill Sadler, St Mary's, Forest Heath IND -> CON
18 May 2017 Kate Chappell, Rusholme, Manchester IND -> LAB
17 May 2017 Mr Nick Harrington, Stoneleigh & Cubbington, Warwick IND -> CON
16 May 2017 Thomas Sheriff, Alston Moor, Eden LD -> LAB
16 May 2017 James Moyies, West Shoebury, Southend-on-Sea IND -> CON
16 May 2017 Paul Greenall, Derby, West Lancashire CON -> IND
10 May 2017 John Byford, Skegness Scarbrough and Seacroft, East Lindsey UKIP -> IND
10 May 2017 David Dorrell, Waltham Abbey Paternoster, Epping Forest UKIP -> CON
10 May 2017 Mrs Claire Kittow, St Margarets With St Nicholas, King's Lynn and West Norfolk LAB -> CON
10 May 2017 Tony Quinn, Cookstown, Mid-Ulster SDLP -> IND
10 May 2017 Christina McGilligan-Fell, Park, North East Lincolnshire LD -> CON
10 May 2017 Frank Turner, Grantham Barrowby Gate, South Kesteven CON -> IND
10 May 2017 Felicity Cunningham, Grantham Earlesfield, South Kesteven UKIP -> IND
10 May 2017 Nick Craft, Belmont, South Kesteven CON -> IND
10 May 2017 Michael Cook, Grantham St Vincent's, South Kesteven CON -> IND
10 May 2017 Rebecca K Done, Leek East, Staffordshire Moorlands CON -> LAB
10 May 2017 Jeffrey Elenor, Margate Central, Thanet IND -> VAC
09 May 2017 Chris Adams, Riverside, Aylesbury Vale UKIP -> IND
09 May 2017 Andy Huxley, Riverside, Aylesbury Vale UKIP -> IND
09 May 2017 Brian Adams, Walton Court & Hawkslade, Aylesbury Vale UKIP -> IND
09 May 2017 Alan Chambers, East Retford West, Bassetlaw LAB -> VAC
09 May 2017 R. D. Smith, Alvechurch Village, Bromsgrove CON -> IND
05 May 2017 Tom Hunter-Watts, Bedgrove, Aylesbury Vale IND -> LD
05 May 2017 Kevin Flurry, Stanwell North, Spelthorne IND -> CON
04 May 2017 Robert Largan, Sands End, Hammersmith and Fulham CON -> LAB
04 May 2017 Dr Teck K Khong, Oadby Grange, Oadby and Wigston CON -> IND
03 May 2017 Alicia Denny, Copnor, Portsmouth UKIP -> CON
01 May 2017 Peter Martin, Hassocks, Mid Sussex CON -> LD
01 May 2017 James Moyies, West Shoebury, Southend-on-Sea IND -> CON
26 Apr 2017 Derek Ambler, Yapton, Arun IND -> CON
25 Apr 2017 John Brazier, Westgate, Canterbury CON -> LAB
25 Apr 2017 Steve Turner, Longbeck, Redcar and Cleveland UKIP -> CON
24 Apr 2017 Harold Apps, Victoria, Ashford CON -> LAB
24 Apr 2017 Jim Wedgbury, Park Farm South, Ashford IND -> CON
24 Apr 2017 Len Laws, Walland & Denge Marsh, Folkestone and Hythe UKIP -> UKI
24 Apr 2017 Gwilym Wren, Milverton and North Deane, Taunton Deane CON -> IND
24 Apr 2017 Alan Whittle, Hartland and Bradworthy, Torridge UKIP -> CON
24 Apr 2017 Howard Morgan, Hatfield Villages, Welwyn Hatfield CON -> LAB
21 Apr 2017 N/A, Kenton East, Harrow VAC -> CON
21 Apr 2017 Deepah Roberts, Dunsmore, Rugby IND -> CON
21 Apr 2017 Howard Roberts, Dunsmore, Rugby IND -> CON
19 Apr 2017 Jan Maddern, Nash Mills, Dacorum CON -> IND
19 Apr 2017 Marika Hillson, Irthlingborough Waterloo, East Northamptonshire CON -> LAB
19 Apr 2017 Jeff Hanna, Pollards Hill, Merton IND -> LAB
19 Apr 2017 David Dean, Dundonald, Merton IND -> LD
16 Apr 2017 Christine Elmer, Walton South, Elmbridge IND -> LD
16 Apr 2017 Roger James, Coleford East, Forest of Dean LAB -> IND
16 Apr 2017 Paul Hiett, Bream, Forest of Dean LAB -> IND
16 Apr 2017 Bill Osborne, Lydney East, Forest of Dean LAB -> IND
16 Apr 2017 D Cussons MBE, Kirkbymoorside, Ryedale CON -> IND
16 Apr 2017 E Hope, Sheriff Hutton, Ryedale CON -> IND
16 Apr 2017 J Windress, Helmsley, Ryedale CON -> IND
16 Apr 2017 L Cowling, Pickering West, Ryedale CON -> IND
16 Apr 2017 J Frank, Dales, Ryedale CON -> IND
16 Apr 2017 J Raper, Sherburn, Ryedale CON -> IND
08 Apr 2017 Derek Ambler, Yapton, Arun UKIP -> CON
08 Apr 2017 Miss Vicky Rhodes, Courtwick with Toddington, Arun UKIP -> CON
08 Apr 2017 Colin Cates, River, Arun UKIP -> CON
08 Apr 2017 Daniel McNally, Marshchapel & Somercotes, East Lindsey UKIP -> CON
08 Apr 2017 Tim Gwilliam, Berry Hill, Forest of Dean LAB -> IND
08 Apr 2017 Patrick Rochford, Gaywood North Bank, King's Lynn and West Norfolk CON -> IND
08 Apr 2017 Sandra Squire, Wimbotsham With Fincham, King's Lynn and West Norfolk CON -> IND
08 Apr 2017 Nawaz Ahmed, Brierfield, Pendle IND -> CON
08 Apr 2017 Maurice Alexander, St James, Tendring IND -> CON
07 Apr 2017 Fear, Laurence, Kinson South, Bournemouth UKIP -> CON
07 Apr 2017 Hazel Chase, Sidney Sussex, North East Lincolnshire LAB -> IND
07 Apr 2017 Matt Stinson, Sidney Sussex, North East Lincolnshire IND -> LAB
29 Mar 2017 Donal Hassett, Newbridge, Bath and North East Somerset IND -> LD
29 Mar 2017 Les Howes, Painters Ash, Gravesham LAB -> CON
29 Mar 2017 Rob Blackman, Seaford West, Lewes IND -> CON
29 Mar 2017 David Milsted, Gillingham Town, North Dorset LD -> CON
29 Mar 2017 Philip High, Holt, North Norfolk LD -> CON
29 Mar 2017 Jonny Morris, Southway, Plymouth IND -> LAB
29 Mar 2017 Sally Maslin, Westham East, Weymouth and Portland LD -> CON
29 Mar 2017 Natalie Reeves, Bourne, Wyre LAB -> CON
27 Mar 2017 Marcus Sims, East, Peterborough CON -> LAB
26 Mar 2017 Julian Mott, Horninglow, East Staffordshire LAB -> IND
26 Mar 2017 Simon Barnes, Newhaven Denton and Meeching, Lewes UKIP -> IND
26 Mar 2017 Pat Ferguson, Clifton North, Nottingham LAB -> CON
25 Mar 2017 Tina Culley, Melton Egerton, Melton IND -> CON
25 Mar 2017 Ian Pittock, Finchampstead South, Wokingham CON -> LD
22 Mar 2017 Patrick Catney, Killultagh, Lisburn and Castlereagh SDLP -> VAC
21 Mar 2017 Michael Inkpin-Leissner, Hollingdean and Stanmer, Brighton and Hove LAB -> IND
17 Mar 2017 Maria Hale, Broadclyst, East Devon CON -> LD
17 Mar 2017 cllr terry doherty, Bulkington, Nuneaton and Bedworth LAB -> CON
17 Mar 2017 Mark Lemon, Hatfield Heath, Uttlesford IND -> CON
16 Mar 2017 Thomas Joseph Dodd, Yewdale, Carlisle LAB -> CON
16 Mar 2017 Seb Berry, Great Missenden, Chiltern IND -> CON
16 Mar 2017 Patricia FAIRBANK, Aire Valley with Lothersdale, Craven CON -> GRN
16 Mar 2017 David Harty, St Neots Eaton Ford, Huntingdonshire CON -> IND
16 Mar 2017 Howard Butterfield, Foxhills, Runnymede CON -> IND
16 Mar 2017 Mr Robert Courts, The Bartons, West Oxfordshire CON -> LD
16 Mar 2017 John Collins, Clewer North, Windsor and Maidenhead CON -> IND
16 Mar 2017 K Barclay, Evesham South, Wychavon CON -> IND
15 Mar 2017 John Mills, Fazeley, Lichfield UKIP -> CON
09 Mar 2017 Richard Beal, Reeth and Arkengarthdale, Richmondshire IND -> CON
05 Mar 2017 Jolene Bunting, Court, Belfast TUV -> IND
05 Mar 2017 Andrew Richardson, Maxton, Elms Vale and Priory, Dover UKIP -> LAB
05 Mar 2017 Reginald Bailey, Kidsgrove, Newcastle-under-Lyme LAB -> IND
05 Mar 2017 Mrs Margaret Astle, Kidsgrove, Newcastle-under-Lyme LAB -> IND
05 Mar 2017 Stephen O'Connor, Highfields & Western Downs, Stafford LAB -> IND
05 Mar 2017 Maureen Bowen, Highfields & Western Downs, Stafford LAB -> CON
04 Mar 2017 John Roberts, Marsh House, Blackburn with Darwen LAB -> CON
03 Mar 2017 Robbie Robertson, Peacehaven West, Lewes CON -> IND
28 Feb 2017 BRINDLE Margaret, Coal Clough with Deerplay, Burnley LD -> LAB
28 Feb 2017 BRINDLE Bill, Coal Clough with Deerplay, Burnley LD -> LAB
28 Feb 2017 Chris Musgrave, Alphington, Exeter LAB -> GRN
28 Feb 2017 N/A, Kenton East, Harrow LAB -> CON
28 Feb 2017 N/A, Coulby Newham, Middlesbrough LAB -> CON
25 Feb 2017 Black, Lagan River, Armagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon UUP -> IND
25 Feb 2017 Joanne Sexton, Ashford North and Stanwell South, Spelthorne CON -> IND
25 Feb 2017 Denise Saliagopoulos, Riverside and Laleham, Spelthorne CON -> IND
25 Feb 2017 Anne Poonian, Walton, Tendring IND -> CON
25 Feb 2017 John Chittock, Bockings Elm, Tendring IND -> CON
24 Feb 2017 N/A, Eye, Mid Suffolk VAC -> CON
22 Feb 2017 Janette Walker, Cross Gates and Whinmoor, Leeds LAB -> IND
22 Feb 2017 Nawaz Ahmed, Brierfield, Pendle LAB -> CON
18 Feb 2017 N/A, Woodville, South Derbyshire CON -> UKI
16 Feb 2017 Andrew Marshall, Swiss Cottage, Camden CON -> LAB
15 Feb 2017 N/A, Newbridge, Bath and North East Somerset VAC -> LD
15 Feb 2017 Mark Dobson, Garforth and Swillington, Leeds LAB -> IND
14 Feb 2017 David Harding, Coleraine, Causeway Coast and Glens CON -> IND
10 Feb 2017 N/A, Dunster and Timberscombe, West Somerset CON -> LD
09 Feb 2017 N/A, Portadown, Armagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon VAC -> SF
09 Feb 2017 Ald Geraldine Rice MBE, Castlereagh South, Lisburn and Castlereagh ALI -> IND
09 Feb 2017 Vasundhara Kamble, Castlereagh South, Lisburn and Castlereagh ALI -> DUP
09 Feb 2017 ilyas Aziz, Radford and Park, Nottingham IND -> LAB
09 Feb 2017 Vanda Inman, Newby, Scarborough LAB -> IND
09 Feb 2017 Donald Mackay, Tadcaster, Selby CON -> IND
30 Jan 2017 Nick Pettigrew, Freshney, North East Lincolnshire UKIP -> CON
30 Jan 2017 Nadeem Ahmed, Whitefield, Pendle LD -> CON
29 Jan 2017 Amanda Stubley, Batley East, Kirklees IND -> LAB
27 Jan 2017 Diane Parkinson, Hulton, Bolton UKIP -> CON
27 Jan 2017 John Chittock, Bockings Elm, Tendring UKIP -> CON
27 Jan 2017 Anne Poonian, Walton, Tendring UKIP -> CON
25 Jan 2017 Stephen Ball, Skirbeck, Boston UKIP -> IND
24 Jan 2017 Reilly Henry, The Mournes, Newry, Mourne and Down TUV -> IND
24 Jan 2017 N/A, St James, Tendring UKIP -> CON
20 Jan 2017 Kathy Ballard, Meads, Eastbourne CON -> IND
15 Jan 2017 Elizabeth Huntley, Charterlands, South Hams CON -> LD
15 Jan 2017 Petrina Lees, Elsenham & Henham, Uttlesford LD -> IND
10 Jan 2017 N/A, Higher Croft, Blackburn with Darwen VAC -> LAB
10 Jan 2017 David Brown, Wyberton, Boston IND -> CON
10 Jan 2017 N/A, Derwent, Derby UKIP -> CON
10 Jan 2017 Andrew Dutton, Barton, Kettering IND -> LD
10 Jan 2017 David Dean, Dundonald, Merton CON -> LD
10 Jan 2017 Susan McKendrick, Blackfordby, North West Leicestershire LAB -> IND
10 Jan 2017 N/A, Newcomen, Redcar and Cleveland VAC -> LD
10 Jan 2017 Imogen Shepherd-Dubey, Emmbrook, Wokingham CON -> LD