Open Council Data UK


Home
Councils: All GB - County - District - England - London - Metropolitan - Northern Ireland - Scotland - Unitary - Wales - Abolished
By-elections - Recent Party Changes
Other Stuff: Council Compositions 1973-2021 - List councillors by party
CSV Downloads - Email Me - About This Site
Useful? Consider helping towards my server costs:

2020 - 2021

Changes 2020-21

Date ? Council Ward Name From To
28 Apr 21SelbyByram Eleanor JordanThe Yorkshire PartyConservative and Unionist
28 Apr 21SelbyCamblesforth Mike JordanThe Yorkshire PartyConservative and Unionist
28 Apr 21WiganHindleyJim EllisIndependent / OtherIndependent Network
28 Apr 21WiganAthertonStuart Andrew GerrardIndependent / OtherIndependent Network
28 Apr 21WiganAthertonJames Paul Watson BA CMIHIndependent / OtherIndependent Network
28 Apr 21WiganAthertonJamie HodgkinsonIndependent / OtherIndependent Network
26 Apr 21BaberghSudbury North WestTrevor CresswellLabour PartyIndependent / Other
26 Apr 21Blackburn with DarwenBastwell and DaisyfieldIftakhar HussainIndependent / OtherLabour Party
26 Apr 21CaerphillyAber ValleyLyndon John BindingPlaid Cymru - The Party of WalesVacant
26 Apr 21DartfordSwanscombeAnita BarhamSwanscombe and Greenhithe Residents' AssociationIndependent / Other
26 Apr 21DartfordGreenhithe Sue ButterfillSwanscombe and Greenhithe Residents' AssociationIndependent / Other
26 Apr 21DerbyshireStaveleyHelen ElliottLabour PartyVacant
26 Apr 21ElmbridgeCobham and DownsideDorothy MitchellConservative and UnionistVacant
26 Apr 21North Down and ArdsBangor East and DonaghadeeBill KeeryDemocratic Unionist Party - D.U.P.Independent / Other
26 Apr 21North Down and ArdsNewtownardsStephen McIlveenSDLP (Social Democratic & Labour Party)Democratic Unionist Party - D.U.P.
26 Apr 21North TynesideCamperdownRay GlindonLabour PartyVacant
26 Apr 21RedbridgeBridgeRobin A. TurbefieldConservative and UnionistReform UK
26 Apr 21Ribble ValleyAlston James RogersonConservative and UnionistVacant
26 Apr 21Ribble ValleySalthillIan BrownConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
26 Apr 21SandwellLangleySharon DaviesLabour PartyIndependent / Other
26 Apr 21SandwellLangleyYvonne DaviesLabour PartyIndependent / Other
26 Apr 21SandwellNewtonJoyce UnderhillLabour PartyIndependent / Other
26 Apr 21SandwellGreat BridgeJoanne HadleyLabour PartyIndependent / Other
26 Apr 21Scottish BordersHawick and HermitageDavie PatersonIndependent / OtherAlba Party
26 Apr 21St. HelensBoldJohn WisemanLabour PartyIndependent / Other
26 Apr 21Stoke-on-TrentFord Green and SmallthorneCandi ChetwyndLabour PartyIndependent / Other
26 Apr 21TorfaenBlaenavonAlan JonesLabour PartyVacant
14 Apr 21BoltonHeaton and LostockRobert AllenConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
14 Apr 21BoltonWesthoughton North and Chew MoorBernadette Eckersley-FallonLiberal DemocratsConservative and Unionist
14 Apr 21Mid DevonUpper CulmGlanmor HughesConservative and UnionistVacant
14 Apr 21Newark and SherwoodBridge (Newark)Gill DawnIndependent / OtherVacant
14 Apr 21North LanarkshireMurdostounR McKendrickIndependent / OtherVacant
14 Apr 21PeterboroughOrton LonguevilleHeather SkibstedLabour PartyIndependent / Other
14 Apr 21PeterboroughRavensthorpeEd MurphyLabour PartyIndependent / Other
14 Apr 21Southend-on-SeaKursaalMaggie KellyLabour PartyIndependent / Other
14 Apr 21Southend-on-SeaVictoriaJennifer BeckLabour PartyIndependent / Other
14 Apr 21TorfaenAbersychanLynda ClarksonVacantLabour Party
14 Apr 21TorfaenCwmynyscoyJohn KillickVacantLabour Party
14 Apr 21TorfaenNew InnKeith JamesVacantConservative and Unionist
14 Apr 21Waltham ForestGrove GreenChris Robbins CBELabour PartyVacant
04 Apr 21BroxtoweBeeston RylandsDawn A ElliottLabour PartyVacant
04 Apr 21CrawleyTilgateFrancis GuideraConservative and UnionistVacant
04 Apr 21MonmouthshireSt. KingsmarkChristopher EdwardsVacantConservative and Unionist
04 Apr 21RenfrewshirePaisley SoutheastPaul MackVacantIndependent / Other
04 Apr 21South CambridgeshireGirtonDouglas de LaceyIndependent / OtherVacant
04 Apr 21WalsallPelsallSally Neville B.ScConservative and UnionistVacant
02 Apr 21GwyneddNefynGruffydd WilliamsPlaid Cymru - The Party of WalesIndependent / Other
01 Apr 21AberdeenshireFraserburgh and DistrictBrian ToppingScottish National Party (SNP)Alba Party
01 Apr 21AdurSouthlandsLavinia OConnorLabour PartyVacant
01 Apr 21AdurEastbrookDavid BalfeLabour PartyVacant
01 Apr 21AshfieldAnnesley Ciaran BrownAshfield IndependentsVacant
01 Apr 21BuryPilkington ParkRobert CasertaConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
01 Apr 21ConwyTywyn / TowynDavid Kenneth JohnsonIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
01 Apr 21DarlingtonHummersknottPaul HowellConservative and UnionistVacant
01 Apr 21DartfordWilmington Sutton-at-Hone Calvin S McLeanConservative and UnionistVacant
01 Apr 21EastleighEastleigh CentralTina CampbellLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
01 Apr 21EastleighEastleigh NorthSara Tyson-PayneLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
01 Apr 21HyndburnSt. AndrewsSara Britcliffe MPConservative and UnionistVacant
01 Apr 21LancasterBulkLucie CarringtonGreen PartyVacant
01 Apr 21Na h-Eileanan SiarBarraigh, Bhatarsaigh, Eirisgeigh agus Uibhist a DeasCalum MacmillanScottish National Party (SNP)Alba Party
01 Apr 21North LanarkshireMotherwell NorthS FarooqScottish National Party (SNP)Alba Party
01 Apr 21North NorfolkCoastalKaren WardLiberal DemocratsVacant
01 Apr 21North WarwickshireCurdworthShelly Ann LebrunIndependent / OtherVacant
01 Apr 21Perth and KinrossKinross-shireMichael BarnacleIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
01 Apr 21Ribble ValleyWest Bradford Bridget HiltonConservative and UnionistVacant
01 Apr 21South OxfordshireForest Hill Sarah GrayIndependent / OtherVacant
01 Apr 21StirlingBannockburnMaureen BennisonIndependent / OtherAlba Party
01 Apr 21TraffordFlixtonShirley ProcterLabour PartyVacant
01 Apr 21TraffordBowdonClaire ChurchillConservative and UnionistVacant
30 Mar 21AberdeenshireMearnsLeigh WilsonIndependent / OtherAlba Party
30 Mar 21AberdeenshireNorth KincardineAlastair BewsIndependent / OtherAlba Party
30 Mar 21BuryNorth ManorJames DalyConservative and UnionistVacant
30 Mar 21BuryMoorsideSarah SouthworthLabour PartyVacant
30 Mar 21FarehamFareham SouthGeoff FazackarleyConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
30 Mar 21GlasgowShettlestonMichelle FernsScottish National Party (SNP)Alba Party
30 Mar 21Newcastle upon TyneArthurs HillNigel ToddLabour PartyVacant
30 Mar 21North AyrshireArdrossan and ArranEllen McMasterScottish National Party (SNP)Alba Party
30 Mar 21North East LincolnshireScarthoLia NiciConservative and UnionistVacant
30 Mar 21North LanarkshireStepps, Chryston and MuirheadL AndersonScottish National Party (SNP)Alba Party
30 Mar 21Redcar and ClevelandHuttonCaroline JacksonConservative and UnionistVacant
30 Mar 21RotherEastern RotherSally-Ann HartConservative and UnionistVacant
30 Mar 21RugbyAdmirals and CawstonMichael StokesConservative and UnionistVacant
30 Mar 21South CambridgeshireMilton and WaterbeachHazel SmithLiberal DemocratsVacant
30 Mar 21Tunbridge WellsPaddock Wood (West)Elizabeth ThomasConservative and UnionistVacant
30 Mar 21WalsallPelsallMarco Longhi BEng, MBAConservative and UnionistVacant
30 Mar 21WandsworthBedfordFleur Anderson MPLabour PartyVacant
30 Mar 21WarwickLeamington ClarendonJerry WeberLabour PartyVacant
30 Mar 21WatfordOxheyMaggie ParkerLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
30 Mar 21Welwyn HatfieldWelham Green and Hatfield SouthJaida Esin CaliskanLiberal DemocratsVacant
30 Mar 21West DunbartonshireLevenCaroline McAllisterScottish National Party (SNP)Alba Party
30 Mar 21West LancashireHesketh-with-BecconsallIain AshcroftConservative and UnionistVacant
30 Mar 21West OxfordshireBampton and ClanfieldJames MillsConservative and UnionistVacant
28 Mar 21AberdeenshireEast GariochFergus HoodLiberal DemocratsVacant
28 Mar 21BaberghGreat CornardHonor Grainger-HowardConservative and UnionistVacant
28 Mar 21BrentBrondesbury ParkKieron GillLabour PartyVacant
28 Mar 21CarlisleHarraby South Niall Daniel McNultyLabour PartyVacant
28 Mar 21CotswoldFosseridgeJulian BealeConservative and UnionistVacant
28 Mar 21DoncasterTownTosh McDonaldLabour PartyIndependent / Other
28 Mar 21DudleyBelle ValeJake CooperConservative and UnionistVacant
28 Mar 21East Riding of YorkshireEast Wolds and CoastalPaul LisseterConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
28 Mar 21East SuffolkBeccles Graham ElliottGreen PartyVacant
28 Mar 21Epping ForestGrange HillGagan MohindraConservative and UnionistVacant
28 Mar 21ErewashHallam FieldsPam AshleyLabour PartyVacant
28 Mar 21ErewashNottingham RoadDiane FletcherLabour PartyVacant
28 Mar 21Great YarmouthClaydonCara WalkerLabour PartyVacant
28 Mar 21Great YarmouthOrmesbySteve Scott-GreenardIndependent / OtherVacant
28 Mar 21GwyneddLlanrugBeca BrownVacantPlaid Cymru - The Party of Wales
28 Mar 21HaringeySt AnnsNoah TuckerLabour PartyIndependent / Other
28 Mar 21InverclydeInverclyde EastChris McElenyScottish National Party (SNP)Alba Party
28 Mar 21IslingtonHighbury WestAndy HullLabour PartyVacant
28 Mar 21IslingtonMildmayJoe CaluoriLabour PartyVacant
28 Mar 21IslingtonSt PetersVivien CutlerLabour PartyVacant
28 Mar 21MendipWells St ThomasCaroline McKinnellLiberal DemocratsVacant
28 Mar 21MidlothianMidlothian EastStuart McKenzieVacantScottish National Party (SNP)
28 Mar 21North East DerbyshireEckinton South Clive HuntLabour PartyVacant
28 Mar 21North East DerbyshireKillamarsh EastKevin BoneConservative and UnionistVacant
28 Mar 21North East DerbyshireKillamarsh WestPatricia BoneConservative and UnionistVacant
28 Mar 21North HertfordshireRoyston MeridianBill DavidsonConservative and UnionistVacant
28 Mar 21North WarwickshirePolesworth EastAdam FarrellLabour PartyVacant
28 Mar 21Perth and KinrossAlmond and EarnFrank SmithVacantConservative and Unionist
28 Mar 21ReadingPeppardClare GrasshoffConservative and UnionistVacant
28 Mar 21Redcar and ClevelandSaltburnPhilip ThomsonConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
28 Mar 21Redcar and ClevelandSkelton EastCliff FoggoConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
28 Mar 21Redcar and ClevelandLongbeckVera RiderConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
28 Mar 21Redcar and ClevelandSaltburnCraig HannowayLabour PartyIndependent / Other
24 Mar 21BexleyLonglandsGareth BaconConservative and UnionistVacant
24 Mar 21BristolAvonmouth and Lawrence WestonJo SergeantIndependent / OtherGreen Party
24 Mar 21CalderdaleBrighouseScott BentonConservative and UnionistVacant
24 Mar 21DudleyKingswinford North and Wall HeathNicola RichardsConservative and UnionistVacant
24 Mar 21EastbourneSovereignCaroline AnsellConservative and UnionistVacant
24 Mar 21HuntingdonshireHuntingdon NorthAnita DiazLabour PartyVacant
24 Mar 21IslingtonBunhillClaudia WebbeLabour PartyVacant
24 Mar 21LeedsRoundhayEleanor TunnicliffeLabour PartyVacant
24 Mar 21LeedsRoundhayAngela WenhamLabour PartyVacant
24 Mar 21OxfordshireWitney North and EastDr Suzanne BartingtonConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
24 Mar 21OxfordshireThame and ChinnorJeannette MatelotConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
24 Mar 21PendleWatersideTony GreavesLiberal DemocratsVacant
24 Mar 21RedditchMatchboroughJuliet BrunnerConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
24 Mar 21SandwellTividaleSandra HevicanLabour PartyVacant
24 Mar 21TandridgeChaldonBob MiltonConservative and UnionistVacant
24 Mar 21WatfordStanboroughKeith CroutLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
24 Mar 21WatfordNascotJane JohnsonLiberal DemocratsVacant
24 Mar 21West SuffolkAbbeygateLisa Ingwall KingGreen PartyVacant
24 Mar 21West SuffolkSouthgateAnn WilliamsonConservative and UnionistVacant
24 Mar 21West SuffolkWhepstead Mary EvansConservative and UnionistVacant
24 Mar 21WorcestershireArrow Valley EastJuliet BrunnerConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
23 Mar 21ColchesterLexden and BraiswickBrian JarvisConservative and UnionistVacant
23 Mar 21CroydonKenleySteve OConnellConservative and UnionistVacant
23 Mar 21CroydonPark Hill and WhitgiftVidhi MohanConservative and UnionistVacant
23 Mar 21GatesheadLamesleyMary FoyLabour PartyVacant
23 Mar 21SwindonWroughton and WichelstoweAndy SpryLiberal DemocratsVacant
23 Mar 21Tunbridge WellsSpeldhurst and BidboroughJulia SoykeConservative and UnionistVacant
22 Mar 21BarnetEast BarnetJo CooperLabour PartyVacant
22 Mar 21BraintreeHatfield Peverel David Bebb MBEConservative and UnionistVacant
22 Mar 21Castle PointBoyceSmith, NormanConservative and UnionistVacant
22 Mar 21Castle PointSt. PetersDick, BillIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
22 Mar 21East Riding of YorkshireSouth East HoldernessPaul WhiteheadConservative and UnionistVacant
22 Mar 21HartlepoolFens and RossmereTony RichardsonIndependent / OtherVeterans and People’s Party
22 Mar 21St AlbansHarpenden EastGeoffrey NewmanConservative and UnionistVacant
22 Mar 21St AlbansHarpenden SouthTeresa HeritageConservative and UnionistVacant
22 Mar 21Stockton-on-TeesHartburnMatthew VickersConservative and UnionistVacant
22 Mar 21Stockton-on-TeesYarmTony HamptonConservative and UnionistVacant
22 Mar 21SwanseaLlansamletMo SykesLabour PartyVacant
22 Mar 21Tunbridge WellsSt JamesDavid NeveIndependent / OtherVacant
21 Mar 21Argyll and ButeHelensburgh and Lomond SouthGemma PenfoldVacantConservative and Unionist
21 Mar 21Argyll and ButeIsle of ButeLiz McCabeVacantIndependent / Other
21 Mar 21BradfordWharfedaleJackie WhiteleyConservative and UnionistVacant
21 Mar 21BradfordShipleyVick JenkinsLabour PartyIndependent / Other
21 Mar 21ConwyEiriasGail JonesVacantIndependent / Other
21 Mar 21CornwallFalmouth PenwerrisMathew McCarthyLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
21 Mar 21CornwallLaunceston SouthJade FarringtonLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
21 Mar 21CroydonSouth NorwoodJane AvisLabour PartyVacant
21 Mar 21DenbighshireCorwenAlan HughesVacantPlaid Cymru - The Party of Wales
21 Mar 21East HertfordshireBishops Stortford All SaintsLouie CorpeLiberal DemocratsVacant
21 Mar 21FifeWest Fife and coastal villagesKate StewartScottish National Party (SNP)Independent / Other
21 Mar 21GlasgowBailliestonDavid TurnerVacantScottish National Party (SNP)
21 Mar 21GlasgowPartick East/KelvindaleJill BrownVacantLabour Party
21 Mar 21HuntingdonshireSt Ives SouthJohn Winston DaviesConservative and UnionistVacant
21 Mar 21MansfieldOakhamLee AndersonConservative and UnionistVacant
21 Mar 21NorfolkWest DepwadeBeverley Herbert Alison SprattConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
21 Mar 21North LanarkshireAirdrie NorthT MorganLabour PartyIndependent / Other
21 Mar 21WrexhamMaesydreBecca MartinVacantPlaid Cymru - The Party of Wales
16 Mar 21BromleyCrystal PalaceMarina AhmadLabour PartyVacant
16 Mar 21KirkleesGolcarRichard MurgatroydIndependent / OtherVacant
16 Mar 21Newcastle upon TyneChapelSandra DavisonIndependent / OtherVacant
16 Mar 21OxfordshireSt Clements and Cowley MarshJamila Begum AzadLabour PartyIndependent / Other
15 Mar 21PlymouthSouthwayMark DeaconConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
15 Mar 21SelbyCamblesforth Paul WelburnThe Yorkshire PartyVacant
15 Mar 21SwindonChiseldon and LawnBrian MattockConservative and UnionistVacant
15 Mar 21WealdenHailsham NorthNicholas CollinsonConservative and UnionistVacant
15 Mar 21WestminsterChurchillAndrea MannLabour PartyVacant
14 Mar 21BassetlawSuttonRob BoeufIndependent / OtherVacant
14 Mar 21BirminghamBillesleyLucy Seymour-SmithLabour PartyVacant
14 Mar 21DaventryAbbey SouthDeanna EddonConservative and UnionistVacant
14 Mar 21DaventryBraunston and WeltonJason PritchardLabour PartyIndependent / Other
14 Mar 21MaidstoneDetling and ThurnhamNick de Wiggondene-SheppardLiberal DemocratsVacant
14 Mar 21WellingboroughCroylandSarah ScanlonConservative and UnionistVacant
12 Mar 21BristolAvonmouth and Lawrence WestonJo SergeantLabour PartyIndependent / Other
12 Mar 21DurhamCrookPatricia JoplingIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
12 Mar 21East HampshireBramshott Rebecca StandishConservative and UnionistVacant
12 Mar 21Rhondda Cynon TafPenrhiwceiberWILLIAMS Gavin David GwilymThe Cynon Valley PartyVacant
12 Mar 21RossendaleStacksteadsTerry Haslam-JonesIndependent / OtherVacant
12 Mar 21SevenoaksBrasted, Chevening and SundridgeRobert PiperConservative and UnionistVacant
11 Mar 21ArunPevenseyInna ErskineLiberal DemocratsVacant
11 Mar 21CroydonNew Addington NorthSimon HallIndependent / OtherVacant
11 Mar 21CroydonWoodsideTony NewmanIndependent / OtherVacant
11 Mar 21CumbriaCockermouth NorthRebecca Charlotte HansonLiberal DemocratsVacant
11 Mar 21HighlandAird and Loch NessDavid FraserVacantIndependent / Other
11 Mar 21Isle of WightRyde North WestMr Adrian William AxfordConservative and UnionistVacant
11 Mar 21MertonSt HelierKelly BraundLabour PartyVacant
11 Mar 21North YorkshireHarrogate Bilton and Nidd Gorge divisionGeoff WebberLiberal DemocratsVacant
11 Mar 21RotherhamValleyJayne SeniorLabour PartyIndependent / Other
11 Mar 21Scottish BordersLeaderdale and MelroseJenny LinehanVacantConservative and Unionist
11 Mar 21SunderlandWashington SouthDom ArmstrongGreen PartyVacant
11 Mar 21West LothianLivingstone SouthMaria MacaulayVacantScottish National Party (SNP)
10 Mar 21CornwallLaunceston North and North PetherwinAdam PaynterLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
10 Mar 21DoncasterBalby SouthNuala FennellyLabour PartyVacant
10 Mar 21South RibbleLongton Colin ClarkConservative and UnionistVacant
09 Mar 21LutonRound GreenMark RiversLabour PartyVacant
09 Mar 21LutonHigh TownRachel HopkinsLabour PartyVacant
09 Mar 21SloughFoxboroughMadhuri BediLabour PartyIndependent / Other
08 Mar 21BrecklandThetford CastleRoy BrameConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
08 Mar 21NorfolkThetford EastRoy Frederick William BrameConservative and UnionistVacant
07 Mar 21DacorumLeverstock GreenGraham SuttonConservative and UnionistVacant
07 Mar 21DerbyDerwentRichard HudsonConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
07 Mar 21DerbyDerwentJames TestroConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
07 Mar 21Derbyshire DalesMassonJoyce Priscilla PawleyLabour PartyVacant
07 Mar 21Derbyshire DalesLitton and LongstoneClare GambleLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
07 Mar 21Derbyshire DalesHullandRichard BrightConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
07 Mar 21Derbyshire DalesWirksworthElisa McDonaghLabour PartyVacant
07 Mar 21Derry and StrabaneThe MoorEamonn McCannPeople Before Profit AllianceVacant
07 Mar 21Derry and StrabaneDergCara HunterSDLP (Social Democratic & Labour Party)Vacant
07 Mar 21DoncasterSprotbroughJonathan WoodConservative and UnionistGreen Party
07 Mar 21DoncasterTownNikki McDonaldLabour PartyIndependent / Other
07 Mar 21GreenwichGreenwich WestMehboob KhanLabour PartyVacant
07 Mar 21GuildfordPirbrightGordon JacksonIndependent / OtherVacant
07 Mar 21GuildfordFriary and St NicolasCaroline ReevesLiberal DemocratsVacant
07 Mar 21Hinckley and BosworthBarwellHG WilliamsConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
07 Mar 21Milton KeynesCentral Milton KeynesPaul WilliamsLabour PartyVacant
07 Mar 21Neath Port TalbotMargamRob G. JonesLabour PartyIndependent / Other
07 Mar 21North WarwickshireAtherstone CentralDawn DownesLabour PartyVacant
07 Mar 21OxfordSt. ClementsJamila Begum AzadLabour PartyIndependent / Other
07 Mar 21Rhondda Cynon TafLlantwit FardreDIAMOND MikeConservative and UnionistVacant
07 Mar 21Somerset West and TauntonRockwell GreenMarcus BarrIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
07 Mar 21Somerset West and TauntonTrull, Pitminster Martin HillLiberal DemocratsVacant
07 Mar 21South DerbyshireChurch GresleyDr. Jane PerryConservative and UnionistVacant
07 Mar 21West SuffolkKentford Roger DickerWest Suffolk IndependentsIndependent / Other
04 Mar 21North LanarkshireFortissatPeter KellyVacantLabour Party
04 Mar 21North LanarkshireThorniewoodHelen LoughranVacantLabour Party
01 Mar 21EnfieldJubileeBernadette LappageLabour PartyVacant
01 Mar 21Newark and SherwoodBoughtonBrendan Clarke-SmithConservative and UnionistVacant
01 Mar 21ShropshireOswestry EastClare AspinallThe Brexit PartyVacant
28 Feb 21CambridgeshireSawston and ShelfordRoger HickfordConservative and UnionistVacant
28 Feb 21DerbyDarleyLisa EldretLabour PartyVacant
28 Feb 21FalkirkUpper BraesJames KerrIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
28 Feb 21FalkirkUpper BraesJohn McLuckieIndependent / OtherLabour Party
28 Feb 21HertsmereBushey NorthAndrew MelvilleLiberal DemocratsVacant
27 Feb 21West SuffolkSt OlavesMax ClarkeLabour PartyIndependent / Other
27 Feb 21West SuffolkClare, Hundon Jim MeikleIndependent / OtherVacant
26 Feb 21TorfaenCwmynyscoyNeil WaiteLabour PartyVacant
25 Feb 21BaberghSudbury South WestSusan Maria Ayres B.Ed HonsIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
25 Feb 21BradfordClayton and Fairweather GreenMichelle SwallowLabour PartyIndependent / Other
25 Feb 21CarmarthenshireCarmarthen Town WestAlan SpeakePlaid Cymru - The Party of WalesIndependent / Other
25 Feb 21CharnwoodLoughborough LemyngtonChristine HarrisLabour PartyIndependent / Other
25 Feb 21Cheshire West and ChesterFrodshamAndrew DawsonConservative and UnionistVacant
25 Feb 21CornwallPenryn East and MylorJohn SymonsConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
25 Feb 21DarlingtonRed Hall Sam HowarthLabour PartyVacant
25 Feb 21Derbyshire DalesHathersage and EyamClaire RawLabour PartyIndependent / Other
25 Feb 21ErewashOckbrook Michael E WallisConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
25 Feb 21St AlbansRedbournTony SwendellIndependent / OtherVacant
24 Feb 21Blaenau GwentCwmGareth Leslie DaviesPlaid Cymru - The Party of WalesIndependent / Other
24 Feb 21HerefordshireWidemarshPaul AndrewsIndependent / OtherLiberal Democrats
24 Feb 21Isle of WightBrading, St Helens and BembridgeMr Michael Anthony MurwillConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
24 Feb 21MaldonTolleshunt DArcyMaddie E ThompsonIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
24 Feb 21MonmouthshireGreen LaneAlan DaviesLabour PartyIndependent / Other
24 Feb 21North DevonLandkeyGlyn LaneConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
24 Feb 21North East LincolnshireEast MarshTerry WalkerLiberal DemocratsVacant
24 Feb 21PortsmouthCoshamLee MasonIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
24 Feb 21Redcar and ClevelandHuttonGraham JefferyConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
24 Feb 21RutlandBarleythorpeDavid BlanksbyConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
24 Feb 21RutlandRyhall Richard ColemanConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
24 Feb 21ShropshireBayston Hill, Column and SuttonJane MacKenzieLabour PartyIndependent / Other
24 Feb 21ShropshireLlanymynechMatt LeeIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
24 Feb 21Somerset West and TauntonNorth Curry Sue BullerLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
24 Feb 21South HollandSpalding St JohnsJack Daniel McLeanConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
24 Feb 21South RibbleFarington EastPaul Wharton-Hardman JPConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
24 Feb 21South TynesideBeacon and BentsAngela HamiltonIndependent / OtherLabour Party
24 Feb 21Staffordshire MoorlandsCheadle South EastPeter ElkinIndependent / OtherVacant
24 Feb 21StroudChalfordDarren LoftusConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
24 Feb 21StroudStroud CentralSkeena RathorLabour PartyIndependent / Other
24 Feb 21TamesideLongdendaleChris BuglassLabour PartyVacant
24 Feb 21Telford and WrekinDawley Jane PinterLabour PartyVacant
24 Feb 21TorbayChurston with GalmptonKaren KennedyConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
24 Feb 21TorbayChurston with GalmptonJudith MillsConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
24 Feb 21TorfaenGreenmeadowJason OConnellConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
24 Feb 21WarringtonWestbrookStefan KrizanacLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
24 Feb 21WiltshireTrowbridge ParkPeter FullerConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
21 Feb 21ManchesterWhalley RangeAftab RazaqLabour PartyIndependent / Other
21 Feb 21SwaleSheernessMark EllenLabour PartyVacant
18 Feb 21Barking and DagenhamThamesBill TurnerLabour PartyVacant
18 Feb 21BasildonWickford NorthHollimanConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
18 Feb 21East DevonWoodbury Ben InghamIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
18 Feb 21East DevonWhimple Kathy McLauchlanIndependent / OtherVacant
18 Feb 21East HampshireGrayshottFerris CowperConservative and UnionistVacant
18 Feb 21EdenSkeltonKevin BeatyConservative and UnionistVacant
18 Feb 21ExeterPennsylvaniaRachel LyonsLabour PartyIndependent / Other
18 Feb 21GloucesterGrangeNigel J. HanmanConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
18 Feb 21GuildfordTillingbourneRichard BillingtonIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
18 Feb 21GuildfordAsh South and TonghamPaul SpoonerIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
18 Feb 21GuildfordAsh South and TonghamGraham EyreIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
18 Feb 21GuildfordNormandyDavid BilbéIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
18 Feb 21HarboroughMarket Harborough - Little BowdenFrancesca McHugoConservative and UnionistVacant
18 Feb 21HavantBattinsMalc CarpenterUK Independence Party (UKIP)Hampshire Independents
18 Feb 21HuntingdonshireWarboysJill TavenerConservative and UnionistVacant
18 Feb 21HuntingdonshireSt Ives EastRichard Ernest BellamyConservative and UnionistVacant
18 Feb 21HyndburnImmanuelJosh AllenIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
18 Feb 21LiverpoolCroxtethJoann KushnerLabour PartyVacant
18 Feb 21LiverpoolCroxtethPeter MitchellLabour PartyIndependent / Other
18 Feb 21MaldonSouthminsterAdrian S FlukerIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
18 Feb 21MaldonAlthorneRobert G Boyce MBEIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
18 Feb 21MaldonMaylandMichael W HelmIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
18 Feb 21MaldonTillinghamRichard P F DewickIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
18 Feb 21MaldonWickham Bishops and WoodhamKarl W JarvisIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
18 Feb 21Malvern HillsPrioryBeverley NielsenLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
18 Feb 21Malvern HillsLinkKwai Hung ChanLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
18 Feb 21Malvern HillsPowickKathy WellsLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
18 Feb 21Malvern HillsPowickTom WellsLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
18 Feb 21North West LeicestershireSnibston NorthElliott AllmanIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
18 Feb 21North West LeicestershireIbstock EastDaniel TebbuttConservative and UnionistVacant
18 Feb 21NorthamptonBrooksideClement ChungaLabour PartyVacant
18 Feb 21OldhamHollinwoodMartin JuddLabour PartyVacant
18 Feb 21OldhamRoyton NorthJames LarkinLabour PartyVacant
18 Feb 21Ribble ValleyBillington Ruth BaxterConservative and UnionistVacant
18 Feb 21RochfordRoche North and RuralGJ IoannouConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
18 Feb 21RushcliffeSutton BoningtonRon HetheringtonConservative and UnionistVacant
18 Feb 21South DerbyshireLintonDan PeggIndependent / OtherLabour Party
18 Feb 21South HamsTotnesJo SweettGreen PartyIndependent / Other
18 Feb 21South KestevenStamford St JohnsSusan SandallIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
18 Feb 21SpelthorneStaines SouthNichola CornesIndependent / OtherVacant
18 Feb 21TandridgeWoldinghamKeith JecksConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
18 Feb 21TeignbridgeTeignmouth CentralAlison EdenLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
18 Feb 21TendringBluehouseJames CodlingUK Independence Party (UKIP)Conservative and Unionist
18 Feb 21TewkesburyCleeve HillAnna HollawayConservative and UnionistVacant
18 Feb 21Tunbridge WellsSt JamesDavid NeveLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
18 Feb 21WalsallRushall-ShelfieldVera WatersIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
18 Feb 21WaverleyCranleigh WestLiz TownsendConservative and UnionistLiberal Democrats
18 Feb 21WirralHoylake and MeolsTony CoxIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
17 Feb 21BassetlawRanskillPaul NichollsLabour PartyVacant
17 Feb 21BassetlawTuxford and TrentKeith IsardConservative and UnionistVacant
17 Feb 21ChichesterChichester CentralMartyn BellConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
17 Feb 21ChichesterNorth Mundham Christopher PageConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
17 Feb 21DoverMill HillJoseph BurmanLabour PartyVacant
17 Feb 21East LindseyChapel St LeonardsMel Turton-LeiversConservative and UnionistVacant
17 Feb 21HampshireLiphook Headley and GrayshottFloss MitchellConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
17 Feb 21LewishamBellinghamSue HordijenkoLabour PartyVacant
17 Feb 21North YorkshireSouth Selby divisionMike JordanThe Yorkshire PartyConservative and Unionist
17 Feb 21OxfordshireChipping NortonHilary Hibbert-BilesConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
17 Feb 21ThanetCentral HarbourPeter CampbellLabour PartyVacant
16 Feb 21AdurPeverelGeorge BartonConservative and UnionistVacant
16 Feb 21Blackburn with DarwenBastwell and DaisyfieldIftakhar HussainLabour PartyIndependent / Other
16 Feb 21BrentwoodHutton CentralJohn KerslakeConservative and UnionistVacant
16 Feb 21Brighton and HovePatchamLee WaresConservative and UnionistVacant
16 Feb 21CarlisleCathedral Christopher RobinsonLabour PartyVacant
16 Feb 21CarlisleNewton Calvin Joshua RodgersonLabour PartyVacant
16 Feb 21ChorleyCoppullJane FitzsimonsLabour PartyVacant
16 Feb 21CroydonWoodsideTony NewmanLabour PartyIndependent / Other
16 Feb 21CroydonNew Addington NorthSimon HallLabour PartyIndependent / Other
16 Feb 21DurhamWoodhouse CloseTanya TuckerLabour PartyIndependent / Other
16 Feb 21East StaffordshireBranstonRichard GrosvenorConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
16 Feb 21Epping ForestBuckhurst Hill WestGavin ChambersConservative and UnionistVacant
16 Feb 21Forest of DeanLonghope Brian RobinsonConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
16 Feb 21Forest of DeanCinderford EastMax CobornLabour PartyVacant
16 Feb 21Forest of DeanRuspidgeBernie O’NeillLabour PartyIndependent / Other
16 Feb 21GloucestershireForest of Dean: MitcheldeanBrian RobinsonConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
16 Feb 21MaidstoneMarden and YaldingSteve McLoughlinConservative and UnionistVacant
16 Feb 21MaidstoneDetling and ThurnhamNick de Wiggondene-SheppardConservative and UnionistLiberal Democrats
16 Feb 21MidlothianMidlothian EastKenneth BairdScottish National Party (SNP)Vacant
16 Feb 21Milton KeynesWoughton Shammi AkterIndependent / OtherVacant
16 Feb 21North NorfolkHoltDuncan BakerConservative and UnionistVacant
16 Feb 21Reigate and BansteadEarlswood Hal BrownGreen PartyVacant
16 Feb 21Reigate and BansteadHorley East Derek AllcardConservative and UnionistVacant
16 Feb 21Reigate and BansteadHooley, Merstham and NetherneKeith ForemanConservative and UnionistVacant
16 Feb 21South LanarkshireClydesdale SouthColin McGaviganConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
16 Feb 21StaffordshireEast Staffordshire Uttoxeter TownDavid BrookesConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
16 Feb 21StevenageRoebuckSarah-Jane McDonoughLabour PartyVacant
16 Feb 21StirlingForth and EndrickGraham LambieScottish National Party (SNP)Vacant
16 Feb 21SurreyGuildford EastGraham EllwoodConservative and UnionistVacant
16 Feb 21SwalePrioryBenjamin A MartinLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
16 Feb 21SwaleAbbeyDenise KnightsLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
16 Feb 21Test ValleyAndover MillwayAlison WattsAndover AllianceVacant
16 Feb 21West LindseyHemswellPaul Howitt-CowanConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
16 Feb 21West OxfordshireFreeland and HanboroughMerilyn DaviesIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
16 Feb 21West OxfordshireChipping NortonMike CahillLabour PartyIndependent / Other
16 Feb 21West SussexSompting and North LancingGeorge BartonConservative and UnionistVacant
04 Feb 21CalderdaleGreetland and StainlandMarilyn GreenwoodLiberal DemocratsVacant
03 Feb 21Brighton and HoveHollingdean and StanmerTracey HillLabour PartyVacant
03 Feb 21BroxtoweStapleford South WestRay H DarbyLabour PartyVacant
03 Feb 21IpswichHolywellsJan ParryLabour PartyVacant
03 Feb 21SunderlandShiney RowGeoff WalkerLabour PartyVacant
03 Feb 21WolverhamptonBushbury NorthHazel MalcolmLabour PartyVacant
03 Feb 21WolverhamptonEast ParkHarman BangerLabour PartyIndependent / Other
01 Feb 21DartfordDarnethIan D Armitt JPConservative and UnionistVacant
01 Feb 21SunderlandCopt HillJack CunninghamLabour PartyVacant
01 Feb 21WolverhamptonBlakenhallJohn RowleyLabour PartyVacant
31 Jan 21BristolClifton DownClive StevensGreen PartyVacant
31 Jan 21GreenwichShooters HillChristopher KirbyLabour PartyVacant
31 Jan 21SandwellPrinces EndBill CherringtonThe Brexit PartyReform UK
31 Jan 21SandwellLangleyYvonne DaviesIndependent / OtherLabour Party
30 Jan 21ElmbridgeWeybridge RiversideVicki MacLeodIndependent / OtherLiberal Democrats
30 Jan 21ElmbridgeWeybridge RiversideAshley TillingIndependent / OtherLiberal Democrats
30 Jan 21HartlepoolJesmondJohn TennantIndependent UnionReform UK
30 Jan 21North YorkshireRibblesdale divisionRichard WelchConservative and UnionistVacant
29 Jan 21AshfieldSkegbyMelanie DarringtonAshfield IndependentsIndependent / Other
29 Jan 21East NorthamptonshireKings ForestRoger Glithero JPConservative and UnionistVacant
29 Jan 21East NorthamptonshireRushden SartorisRon PinnockConservative and UnionistVacant
29 Jan 21East NorthamptonshireOundleJake VowlesConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
29 Jan 21GlasgowBailliestonJames ColemanLabour PartyVacant
29 Jan 21LewishamNew CrossJoe DromeyLabour PartyVacant
29 Jan 21MonmouthshireSt. KingsmarkDavid DoveyConservative and UnionistVacant
29 Jan 21ThanetDane ValleyGary TaylorThanet IndependentsVacant
25 Jan 21Amber ValleyHeanor EastSheila OakesIndependent / OtherLabour Party
25 Jan 21Argyll and ButeOban South and the IslesRoddy McCuishIndependent / OtherIndependence for Scotland Party
25 Jan 21BoltonBreightmetBeverley FletcherConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
25 Jan 21BoltonHultonDiane ParkinsonConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
25 Jan 21BoltonWesthoughton SouthAnna-Marie WattersIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
25 Jan 21BostonSkirbeckColin WoodcockIndependent / OtherVacant
25 Jan 21BraintreeCoggeshallNick UnsworthIndependent / OtherGreen Party
25 Jan 21BridgendPontycymmerRod ShawLabour PartyIndependent / Other
25 Jan 21BromsgroveCharfordMichael ThompsonCharford Residents AssociationConservative and Unionist
25 Jan 21Castle PointSt. GeorgesWood, BrianConservative and UnionistVacant
25 Jan 21Castle PointSt. PetersDick, BillConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
25 Jan 21CorbyLloydsLucy GoultLabour PartyVacant
25 Jan 21CorbyRural WestRobert RuttIndependent / OtherVacant
25 Jan 21CravenPenyghentRichard WELCHConservative and UnionistVacant
25 Jan 21CrawleySouthgateRaj SharmaLabour PartyVacant
25 Jan 21EnfieldSouthgate GreenAnne BrownLabour PartyIndependent / Other
25 Jan 21GwyneddGarthHuw Gruffydd Wyn JonesPlaid Cymru - The Party of WalesIndependent / Other
25 Jan 21HounslowCranfordPoonam DhillonLabour PartyVacant
25 Jan 21IslingtonHollowayPaul SmithLabour PartyVacant
25 Jan 21KentMaidstone Rural SouthEric HotsonConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
25 Jan 21LiverpoolWest DerbyLana OrrLabour PartyVacant
25 Jan 21North TynesideSt MarysLes MillerConservative and UnionistVacant
25 Jan 21NorthumberlandAshington CentralThomas Sinclair WilsonLabour PartyIndependent / Other
25 Jan 21PembrokeshirePembroke Dock: CentralPaul DowsonIndependent / OtherUK Independence Party (UKIP)
25 Jan 21ScarboroughFlyingdales Mrs Jane E MortimerConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
25 Jan 21TorfaenAbersychanRaymond WilliamsIndependent / OtherVacant
11 Jan 21BasildonLangdon HillsClancyIndependent / OtherVacant
11 Jan 21BradfordBingley RuralMichael EllisConservative and UnionistVacant
11 Jan 21ElmbridgeWeybridge RiversideAndrew DaviesIndependent / OtherVacant
11 Jan 21FlintshireGwernymynyddKevin HughesLiberal DemocratsVacant
11 Jan 21GlasgowPartick East/KelvindaleTony CurtisIndependent / OtherVacant
11 Jan 21KetteringDesborough LoatlandJune DerbyshireConservative and UnionistVacant
11 Jan 21KetteringRothwellKarl SumpterConservative and UnionistVacant
11 Jan 21SpelthorneStainesVeena SivaLabour PartyIndependent / Other
11 Jan 21SpelthorneStaines SouthJenny VinsonLabour PartyIndependent / Other
05 Jan 21Armagh City, Banbridge and CraigavonArmaghMealla CampbellSDLP (Social Democratic & Labour Party)Vacant
05 Jan 21Armagh City, Banbridge and CraigavonLurganJoe NelsonSDLP (Social Democratic & Labour Party)Vacant
05 Jan 21BolsoverPinxtonJames WatsonIndependent / OtherVacant
05 Jan 21BoltonAstley BridgePaul WildConservative and UnionistVacant
05 Jan 21BoltonHeaton and LostockRobert AllenIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
05 Jan 21BoltonHultonDerek BullockConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
05 Jan 21BraintreeWitham SouthRon RamageConservative and UnionistVacant
05 Jan 21DartfordNewtownLaura EdieLabour PartyIndependent / Other
05 Jan 21DudleyHalesowen SouthRay BurstonConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
05 Jan 21EastbourneHampden ParkDean SabriLiberal DemocratsVacant
05 Jan 21FarehamLocks HeathKeith EvansConservative and UnionistVacant
05 Jan 21HackneyWoodberry DownJon BurkeLabour PartyVacant
05 Jan 21HampshireFareham WarsashKeith EvansConservative and UnionistVacant
05 Jan 21Isle of AngleseySeiriolLewis DaviesPlaid Cymru - The Party of WalesVacant
05 Jan 21OxfordHinksey ParkAlex DonnellyLabour PartyVacant
05 Jan 21OxfordSt. MargaretsPaul HarrisLiberal DemocratsVacant
05 Jan 21Perth and KinrossAlmond and EarnHenry AndersonScottish National Party (SNP)Vacant
05 Jan 21PeterboroughHargate and HempstedJanet GoodwinConservative and UnionistVacant
05 Jan 21RedditchHeadless Cross and OakenshawRoger BennettIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
05 Jan 21RedditchBatchley Pattie HillLabour PartyVacant
05 Jan 21WorcestershireArrow Valley WestPattie HillLabour PartyVacant
05 Jan 21WorcestershirePowickTom WellsLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
25 Dec 20BradfordKeighley CentralAbid HussainLabour PartyVacant
22 Dec 20BlackpoolHighfieldLily Henderson MBEConservative and UnionistVacant
22 Dec 20SheffieldRichmondPeter RipponLabour PartyVacant
22 Dec 20South OxfordshireWallingfordSue RobertsGreen PartyIndependent / Other
22 Dec 20South OxfordshireForest Hill Sarah GrayLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
18 Dec 20HertfordshireHertford All SaintsDr Andrew StevensonConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
18 Dec 20South DerbyshireSealesAmy WheeltonConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
15 Dec 20CambridgeshireCherry HintonSandra CrawfordLabour PartyIndependent / Other
15 Dec 20West SussexNorthgate and West GreenKaren SudanLabour PartyIndependent / Other
13 Dec 20AdurChurchillPat BeresfordConservative and UnionistVacant
13 Dec 20Argyll and ButeIsle of ButeLen ScoullarIndependent / OtherVacant
13 Dec 20BarnsleyDarfieldTrevor SmithIndependent / OtherLabour Party
13 Dec 20BirminghamHall Green NorthLou RobsonLabour PartyVacant
13 Dec 20BlackpoolNorbreckPeter CallowIndependent / OtherVacant
13 Dec 20BlackpoolBloomfieldGraham CainLabour PartyIndependent / Other
13 Dec 20BradfordIlkleyMike GibbonsConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
13 Dec 20EnfieldChaseVicki PiteLabour PartyVacant
13 Dec 20HarlowToddbrookFrances MasonLabour PartyVacant
13 Dec 20HartlepoolJesmondPaddy BrownLabour PartyIndependent / Other
13 Dec 20HartlepoolFens and RossmereJim LindridgeLabour PartyIndependent / Other
13 Dec 20HyndburnImmanuelJosh AllenConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
13 Dec 20HyndburnOvertonPatrick McGinleyConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
13 Dec 20HyndburnOvertonStephanie HaworthLabour PartyVacant
13 Dec 20Kings Lynn and West NorfolkSpringwoodJo RustLabour PartyIndependent / Other
13 Dec 20LeedsBurmantofts and Richmond HillRonald GrahameLabour PartyIndependent / Other
13 Dec 20LincolnshireHorncastle and The KealsWilliam James AronConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
13 Dec 20LincolnshireLouth SouthSarah Rosemary ParkinLabour PartyIndependent / Other
13 Dec 20North KestevenBassingham and Brant BroughtonChris SprayLincolnshire Independents Lincolnshire FirstVacant
13 Dec 20Ribble ValleyMellorNoel WalshConservative and UnionistVacant
13 Dec 20South DerbyshireMidwayDavid AnglissConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
13 Dec 20South DerbyshireWoodvilleMichael DawsonConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
13 Dec 20South DerbyshireMelbourneMartin FitzpatrickConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
13 Dec 20South DerbyshireLintonDan PeggConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
13 Dec 20South DerbyshireHattonAndy RobertsConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
13 Dec 20South DerbyshireSealesAndrew BradyConservative and UnionistVacant
13 Dec 20South DerbyshireWillington and FindernAndrew MacPhersonConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
13 Dec 20South OxfordshireDidcot North EastSimon HewerdineIndependent / OtherVacant
13 Dec 20Staffordshire MoorlandsCheadle North EastIan WhitehouseIndependent / OtherVacant
13 Dec 20SuffolkThedwastre NorthJane StoreyConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
13 Dec 20TendringEastcliffJoy BroderickHolland On Sea & Eastcliff MattersVacant
13 Dec 20TraffordLongfordAnne DuffieldLabour PartyVacant
03 Dec 20South HamsIvybridge WestDavid MayConservative and UnionistVacant
02 Dec 20Bournemouth, Christchurch and PooleOakdalePete MilesThe Party for Poole People Ltd.Independent / Other
02 Dec 20Bournemouth, Christchurch and PooleParkstoneSteve BaronThe Party for Poole People Ltd.Independent / Other
01 Dec 20Basingstoke and DeaneKempshottAnne CourtConservative and UnionistVacant
01 Dec 20Kingston upon ThamesChessington SouthPatricia BamfordLiberal DemocratsVacant
01 Dec 20NorfolkNorth Walsham West and ErpinghamJohn William TimewellIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
01 Dec 20South TynesideFellgate and HedworthAlan SmithLabour PartyVacant
01 Dec 20WealdenCrowborough NorthKay MossConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
21 Nov 20BridgendLlangeinorRoz StirmanPlaid Cymru - The Party of WalesIndependent / Other
21 Nov 20BridgendYnysawdreTim ThomasPlaid Cymru - The Party of WalesIndependent / Other
21 Nov 20BristolCentralPaul SmithLabour PartyVacant
21 Nov 20CumbriaUlverston WestJames AireyConservative and UnionistVacant
21 Nov 20DurhamSeahamGeraldine BleasdaleLabour PartyIndependent / Other
21 Nov 20DurhamStanleyLyn BoydIndependent / OtherLabour Party
21 Nov 20ElmbridgeWalton NorthAndrew KellyConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
21 Nov 20GloucesterConey HillLauren DerbyshireLabour PartyIndependent / Other
21 Nov 20HaltonBroadheathKeith MorleyLabour PartyVacant
21 Nov 20HillingdonCharvilleNeil FyfeConservative and UnionistVacant
21 Nov 20KirkleesColne ValleyLesley WarnerLabour PartyIndependent / Other
21 Nov 20KirkleesGolcarRichard MurgatroydLabour PartyIndependent / Other
21 Nov 20KirkleesColne ValleyRob WalkerLabour PartyIndependent / Other
21 Nov 20KirkleesBirstall and BirkenshawCharlotte GoodwinConservative and UnionistVacant
21 Nov 20LancasterUniversity Katie WheartyLabour PartyIndependent / Other
21 Nov 20LancasterJohn OGauntAlistair SinclairLabour PartyIndependent / Other
21 Nov 20LancasterHalton-with-AughtonKevin FreaLabour PartyIndependent / Other
21 Nov 20LancasterJohn OGauntFaye PennyLabour PartyIndependent / Other
21 Nov 20LancasterUniversity Jack Aziz ODwyer-HenryLabour PartyIndependent / Other
21 Nov 20MaldonTollesburyElaine L BamfordConservative and UnionistVacant
21 Nov 20South LakelandFurness PeninsulaJames AireyConservative and UnionistVacant
21 Nov 20South TynesideHorsley HillIain MalcolmLabour PartyVacant
21 Nov 20SpelthorneAshford TownNick GethingConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
21 Nov 20TandridgeQueens ParkJohn OrrickLiberal DemocratsVacant
21 Nov 20TandridgeValleyDorinda CooperLiberal DemocratsVacant
21 Nov 20TorbayClifton with MaidenwayIan DoggettLiberal DemocratsVacant
21 Nov 20WinchesterAlresford and Itchen ValleyLisa GriffithsConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
21 Nov 20WirralHoylake and MeolsTony CoxConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
21 Nov 20WychavonBadseyMark GoodgeConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
11 Nov 20AberdeenshireStonehaven and Lower DeesideSandy WallaceIndependent / OtherScottish Libertarian Party
10 Nov 20AllerdaleSt JohnsJoe HollidayIndependent / OtherVacant
10 Nov 20CumbriaSt Johns and Great CliftonJoseph Simon HollidayIndependent / OtherVacant
10 Nov 20CumbriaBramptonLawrence Neil FisherConservative and UnionistVacant
10 Nov 20GwyneddLlanrugCharles Wyn JonesPlaid Cymru - The Party of WalesVacant
10 Nov 20IslingtonHollowayRakhia IsmailIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
10 Nov 20Mid and East AntrimCarrick CastleJohn McDermottUlster Unionist PartyDemocratic Unionist Party - D.U.P.
07 Nov 20Amber ValleyHeage and AmbergateAngela WardConservative and UnionistVacant
07 Nov 20ArunRiverEmily SeexLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
07 Nov 20CopelandMoresbyGraham CalvinLabour PartyIndependent / Other
07 Nov 20CopelandEgremontTom HigginsLabour PartyIndependent / Other
07 Nov 20LiverpoolWarbreckRichard McLindenLabour PartyVacant
07 Nov 20NorfolkNorth Walsham West and ErpinghamJohn William TimewellLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
07 Nov 20North NorfolkBrinstonJolanda StentonLiberal DemocratsConservative and Unionist
07 Nov 20SpelthorneStaines SouthNichola CornesLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
07 Nov 20West LindseyNettlehamGiles McNeillConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
29 Oct 20TorfaenNew InnRaymond MillsConservative and UnionistVacant
28 Oct 20RyedaleWoldsTracie MiddletonConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
23 Oct 20CambridgeKings HedgesKevin PriceLabour PartyVacant
23 Oct 20RenfrewshirePaisley SoutheastPaul MackIndependent / OtherVacant
23 Oct 20RenfrewshireJohnstone North, Kilbarchan, Howwood and LochwinnochAndy DoigIndependent / OtherScotia Future
22 Oct 20Central BedfordshireTithe FarmPatrick Shaun Christopher HamillUK Independence Party (UKIP)Independent / Other
22 Oct 20FarehamStubbingtonCarolyn HeneghanUK Independence Party (UKIP)Independent / Other
22 Oct 20Redcar and ClevelandKirkleathamMike LockwoodUK Independence Party (UKIP)Independent / Other
22 Oct 20Redcar and ClevelandNormanbyChris GallagherUK Independence Party (UKIP)Independent / Other
22 Oct 20TendringBluehouseMary NewtonUK Independence Party (UKIP)Conservative and Unionist
22 Oct 20TendringCoppinsAlex PorterUK Independence Party (UKIP)Conservative and Unionist
22 Oct 20TendringWeeley Peter HarrisFoundation PartyConservative and Unionist
22 Oct 20TendringWest Clacton Nicola OvertonUK Independence Party (UKIP)Vacant
21 Oct 20MaldonWickham Bishops and WoodhamKarl W JarvisConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
21 Oct 20RotherhamValleyKerry AlbistonLabour PartyIndependent / Other
21 Oct 20RotherhamRotherham WestIan JonesLabour PartyIndependent / Other
20 Oct 20Derry and StrabaneBallyarnettAnne McCloskeyAontúVacant
20 Oct 20St. HelensEarlestownPam HowardIndependent / OtherVacant
19 Oct 20ExeterMincinglake and WhiptonJudy PattisonLabour PartyVacant
19 Oct 20PlymouthPlymstock RadfordKathy WatkinConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
19 Oct 20PlymouthPlymstock DunstoneNigel ChurchillConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
17 Oct 20ConwyTudnoRonnie HughesLabour PartyIndependent / Other
17 Oct 20ConwyMarlMike PriestleyLabour PartyIndependent / Other
17 Oct 20SandwellRowleyChris TranterLabour PartyVacant
16 Oct 20AberdeenshireMearnsJeff HutchisonIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
16 Oct 20BostonSkirbeckMartin Howard MSc. PCGM, Cert EdConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
15 Oct 20UttlesfordThe SampfordsAlan StorahResidents for UttlesfordVacant
15 Oct 20YorkFishergateDave TaylorGreen PartyIndependent / Other
14 Oct 20Argyll and ButeHelensburgh and Lomond SouthEllen MortonLiberal DemocratsVacant
14 Oct 20BurnleyCliviger with WorsthorneAndrew NewhouseConservative and UnionistBurnley and Padiham independent Party
14 Oct 20CambridgeTrumpingtonPeter LordLiberal DemocratsVacant
14 Oct 20CravenBarden FellDavid PIGHILLSIndependent / OtherVacant
14 Oct 20EastleighEastleigh NorthRosemary ReynoldsLiberal DemocratsVacant
14 Oct 20EdenHartsideRobin OrchardConservative and UnionistVacant
14 Oct 20GloucesterLonglevensPaul JamesConservative and UnionistVacant
14 Oct 20HaringeyBounds GreenPatrick BerrymanIndependent / OtherLabour Party
14 Oct 20HaringeyTottenham HaleVincent CarrollIndependent / OtherLabour Party
14 Oct 20HaringeyHornseyDana CarlinIndependent / OtherLabour Party
14 Oct 20HaringeySt AnnsNoah TuckerIndependent / OtherLabour Party
14 Oct 20HaringeyTottenham GreenPreston TaboisIndependent / OtherLabour Party
14 Oct 20HarrowPinner SouthKamaljit ChanaConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
14 Oct 20HerefordshireNewton FarmBernard HuntIndependent / OtherVacant
14 Oct 20Kingston upon HullNewington and GipsyvillePeter AllenLabour PartyVacant
14 Oct 20MaldonGreat TothamRichard H SiddallConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
14 Oct 20ManchesterClayton and OpenshawKen DobsonIndependent / OtherVacant
14 Oct 20OxfordBarton and SandhillsMartyn RushLabour PartyVacant
14 Oct 20PlymouthEggbucklandIan BowyerConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
14 Oct 20PlymouthEggbucklandLynda BowyerConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
14 Oct 20PlymouthPeverellTony CarsonConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
14 Oct 20PlymouthEggbucklandHeath CookConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
14 Oct 20PlymouthComptonRichard BallConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
14 Oct 20PlymouthComptonAndrea JohnsonConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
14 Oct 20RedbridgeLoxfordMohammed IqbalLabour PartyVacant
14 Oct 20RochfordHullbridgeMrs D HoyGreen PartyVacant
14 Oct 20South CambridgeshireHarston and CombertonPhilip AllenLiberal DemocratsVacant
14 Oct 20Stockton-on-TeesBillingham WestChris CloughIndependent / OtherVacant
14 Oct 20Stockton-on-TeesBishopsgarth and Elm TreeJulia CherrettLiberal DemocratsVacant
14 Oct 20Stockton-on-TeesWestern ParishesAndrew StephensonConservative and UnionistVacant
14 Oct 20Test ValleyChilworth, Nursling Alison FinlayConservative and UnionistVacant
14 Oct 20Vale of White HorseGrove NorthRuth MolyneauxIndependent / OtherVacant
14 Oct 20West SussexChichester SouthJamie FitzjohnConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
14 Oct 20West SussexChichester WestLouise GoldsmithConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
14 Oct 20WirralWest Kirby and ThurstastonGeoffrey WattConservative and UnionistVacant
14 Oct 20WirralRock FerryBill DaviesIndependent / OtherVacant
14 Oct 20WirralNew BrightonPat HackettLabour PartyVacant
14 Oct 20WrexhamMaesydrePaul JonesLabour PartyVacant
28 Sep 20IslingtonHollowayRakhia IsmailLabour PartyIndependent / Other
24 Sep 20ConwyEiriasDave CowansPlaid Cymru - The Party of WalesVacant
24 Sep 20Dumfries and GallowayMid and Upper NithsdaleAndrew S WoodIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
24 Sep 20East RenfrewshireClarkston, Netherlee and WilliamwoodStewart MillerConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
24 Sep 20Epping ForestChigwell VillageJohn KnapmanConservative and UnionistVacant
24 Sep 20Epping ForestWaltham Abbey High BeachSyd StavrouConservative and UnionistVacant
24 Sep 20HertsmereBorehamwood KenilworthCynthia BarkerConservative and UnionistVacant
24 Sep 20HighlandNairn and CawdorLiz MacDonaldScottish National Party (SNP)Independent / Other
24 Sep 20HighlandCromarty FirthPauline MunroScottish National Party (SNP)Independent / Other
24 Sep 20HighlandCromarty FirthMaxine SmithScottish National Party (SNP)Independent / Other
24 Sep 20LancasterCarnforth John ReynoldsLabour PartyIndependent / Other
24 Sep 20ManchesterDidsbury WestGreg StantonIndependent / OtherLabour Party
24 Sep 20PendleBrierfieldQamar ShazadLabour PartyVacant
24 Sep 20Richmond upon ThamesHampton WickDylan BaxendaleGreen PartyVacant
24 Sep 20SeftonDerbyMichael OBrienLabour PartyVacant
24 Sep 20TamworthMercianRichard KingstoneConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
24 Sep 20TeignbridgeDawlish North EastLinda PetherickLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
24 Sep 20TeignbridgeDawlish South WestJohn PetherickLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
24 Sep 20West SuffolkLakenheathDavid GathercoleIndependent / OtherVacant
24 Sep 20WinchesterSt MichaelKim GottliebLiberal DemocratsVacant
24 Sep 20Wyre ForestBewdley Anna ColemanConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
24 Sep 20Wyre ForestBewdley Roger ColemanConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
19 Sep 20MendipFrome OakfieldHelen Sprawson-WhiteIndependent / OtherLiberal Democrats
19 Sep 20MendipShepton EastBente HeightIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
12 Sep 20HorshamTrafalgarLeonard CrosbieLiberal DemocratsVacant
12 Sep 20SeftonBlundellsandsSamantha Marshall BA CIHCMLabour PartyVacant
12 Sep 20WealdenHailsham SouthChriss TriandafyllouConservative and UnionistVacant
12 Sep 20WealdenHeathfield SouthRoger ThomasConservative and UnionistVacant
10 Sep 20BarnetEdgwareBrian Gordon LLBConservative and UnionistVacant
10 Sep 20CanterburySwalecliffeIan ThomasConservative and UnionistVacant
10 Sep 20KentWhitstable East and Herne Bay WestIan ThomasConservative and UnionistVacant
09 Sep 20CambridgeNewnhamRod CantrillLiberal DemocratsVacant
09 Sep 20MaldonTolleshunt DArcyMrs Maddie E ThompsonConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
09 Sep 20MaldonTillinghamRichard P F DewickConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
09 Sep 20MaldonMaylandMichael W HelmConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
09 Sep 20MaldonAlthorneRobert G Boyce MBEConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
09 Sep 20MaldonSouthminsterAdrian S FlukerConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
09 Sep 20Mid DevonCastleIrene HillLiberal DemocratsVacant
09 Sep 20Na h-Eileanan SiarNa Hearadh agus Ceann a Deas nan LochFinlay CunninghamIndependent / OtherVacant
09 Sep 20NorfolkMundesleyDr Edward MaxfieldLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
07 Sep 20HaringeySt AnnsNoah TuckerLabour PartyIndependent / Other
07 Sep 20HaringeyHornseyDana CarlinLabour PartyIndependent / Other
07 Sep 20HaringeyBounds GreenPatrick BerrymanLabour PartyIndependent / Other
05 Sep 20South TynesideMonktonAlan KerrLabour PartyVacant
03 Sep 20MorayHeldon and LaichAmy TaylorScottish National Party (SNP)Independent / Other
03 Sep 20NorwichThorpe HamletNigel UttonIndependent / OtherVacant
31 Aug 20DoncasterStainforth George DerxLabour PartyThe Yorkshire Party
31 Aug 20HaringeyTottenham GreenPreston TaboisLabour PartyIndependent / Other
31 Aug 20Milton KeynesWoughton Shammi AkterLabour PartyIndependent / Other
31 Aug 20North NorfolkRoughtonNigel PearceLiberal DemocratsConservative and Unionist
31 Aug 20RedbridgeSeven KingsStuart BellwoodLabour PartyVacant
31 Aug 20Redcar and ClevelandGuisboroughDennis TeasdaleConservative and UnionistVacant
31 Aug 20South LakelandGrangeEric MorrellLiberal DemocratsVacant
31 Aug 20South LakelandBroughton and ConistonAnne HallConservative and UnionistVacant
31 Aug 20South LakelandKendal RuralAnne HuttonLiberal DemocratsVacant
31 Aug 20Stoke-on-TrentHollybush and Longton WestShaun BennettIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
31 Aug 20Stoke-on-TrentBurslem ParkLesley AdamsIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
31 Aug 20Stoke-on-TrentSandford HillAlly SimcockLabour PartyConservative and Unionist
31 Aug 20Stoke-on-TrentGreat Chell and PackmoorJanine BridgesIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
27 Aug 20BirminghamQuintonJohn ClancyLabour PartyVacant
27 Aug 20CornwallSt Mawgan and ColanJohn FitterConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
27 Aug 20East SussexSeaford NorthPhil BoormanConservative and UnionistVacant
27 Aug 20HartlepoolSeatonJames BlackIndependent UnionVacant
27 Aug 20LewesSeaford EastPhil BoormanConservative and UnionistVacant
27 Aug 20MaldonHeybridge EastBryan E HarkerConservative and UnionistVacant
27 Aug 20PendleHorsfieldSteve PettyConservative and UnionistVacant
27 Aug 20South CambridgeshireMelbournPhilippa HartLiberal DemocratsVacant
27 Aug 20West OxfordshireAscott and ShiptonJake AcockLiberal DemocratsConservative and Unionist
25 Aug 20EnfieldSouthgate GreenDaniel AndersonLabour PartyIndependent / Other
25 Aug 20EnfieldChaseDino LemonidesLabour PartyIndependent / Other
25 Aug 20WirralBirkenhead and TranmereSteve HayesGreen PartyIndependent / Other
22 Aug 20WakefieldAiredale and Ferry FrystonAlex KearIndependent / OtherVacant
19 Aug 20AberdeenshirePeterhead North and RattrayIain SutherlandIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
19 Aug 20Barrow-in-FurnessHindpoolDave PidduckLabour PartyVacant
19 Aug 20CambridgeQueen EdithsGeorge PippasLiberal DemocratsVacant
19 Aug 20DacorumTring CentralJohn BowdenLiberal DemocratsVacant
19 Aug 20HounslowHounslow HeathHina KianiLabour PartyVacant
19 Aug 20KnowsleySt. GabrielsDot JohnsonLabour PartyVacant
19 Aug 20MiddlesbroughLadgateJune GoodchildLabour PartyIndependent / Other
19 Aug 20Milton KeynesCampbell Park Terry BainesConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
19 Aug 20NewhamEast Ham CentralJulianne MarriottLabour PartyVacant
19 Aug 20North WarwickshireCurdworthShelly Ann LebrunConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
19 Aug 20RushmoorSt MarksAbul ChowdhuryLiberal DemocratsConservative and Unionist
19 Aug 20SandwellOld WarleySteve TrowLabour PartyVacant
19 Aug 20SolihullElmdonPeter Michael DaviesLiberal DemocratsVacant
19 Aug 20Southend-on-SeaWestboroughCharles WillisLabour PartyVacant
19 Aug 20St. HelensWindleGill NealIndependent / OtherVacant
19 Aug 20StirlingBannockburnMaureen BennisonScottish National Party (SNP)Independent / Other
19 Aug 20Three RiversMoor Park Joanna ClemensConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
04 Aug 20CoventryWykenHazel SweetLabour PartyVacant
04 Aug 20WarwickshireFeldonBob StevensConservative and UnionistVacant
02 Aug 20BoltonHeaton and LostockRobert AllenConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
02 Aug 20North TynesideChirtonMargaret ReynoldsLabour PartyVacant
31 Jul 20South GloucestershireCotterell Frenchay Jon HuntConservative and UnionistVacant
30 Jul 20EdinburghLiberton/GilmertonDerek HowieScottish National Party (SNP)Independent / Other
29 Jul 20GlasgowPartick East/KelvindaleTony CurtisConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
27 Jul 20AllerdaleDaltonMarion FitzgeraldIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
27 Jul 20CornwallThreemilestone and GlowethDulcie TudorLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
24 Jul 20BasildonBursteadBlakeConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
24 Jul 20Bournemouth, Christchurch and PooleCanford HeathPete ParrishLiberal DemocratsVacant
24 Jul 20Causeway Coast and GlensCausewayAngela MulhollandSDLP (Social Democratic & Labour Party)Independent / Other
24 Jul 20LewesSeaford WestIan WhiteConservative and UnionistVacant
23 Jul 20AshfordBeaverAlexander WardLabour PartyVacant
22 Jul 20Brighton and HoveNorth PortsladeAnne PissaridouLabour PartyIndependent / Other
22 Jul 20Brighton and HoveMoulsecoomb and BevendeanKate KnightLabour PartyIndependent / Other
22 Jul 20Brighton and HoveEast BrightonNichole BrennanLabour PartyIndependent / Other
22 Jul 20Brighton and HoveHangleton and KnollTony JanioConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
22 Jul 20CorbyDanesholmePeter PetchLabour PartyVacant
22 Jul 20CorbyKingswood Isabel McNabLabour PartyVacant
22 Jul 20EnfieldSouthburyChris BondLabour PartyVacant
22 Jul 20HaringeyTottenham HaleVincent CarrollLabour PartyIndependent / Other
22 Jul 20LeedsRothwellCarmel HallLiberal DemocratsVacant
22 Jul 20LichfieldSummerfield Bernard BrownLabour PartyVacant
22 Jul 20Neath Port TalbotAberavonSteffan ap DafyddLabour PartyVacant
22 Jul 20North LanarkshireKilsythMJ KerrScottish National Party (SNP)Independent / Other
22 Jul 20West SussexFelphamHilary FlynnConservative and UnionistVacant
11 Jul 20ColchesterPrettygateBeverly DaviesConservative and UnionistVacant
11 Jul 20North TynesidePrestonKate OsborneLabour PartyVacant
10 Jul 20GlasgowDrumchapel/AnnieslandElspeth KerrScottish National Party (SNP)Independent / Other
10 Jul 20GlasgowGarscadden/ScotstounhillMichael CullenScottish National Party (SNP)Independent / Other
09 Jul 20HartlepoolBurn ValleyDave HunterLabour PartyIndependent / Other
08 Jul 20CalderdaleNorthowram and ShelfRoger TaylorThe Brexit PartyIndependent / Other
08 Jul 20Causeway Coast and GlensColeraineStephanie QuigleySDLP (Social Democratic & Labour Party)Independent / Other
08 Jul 20Causeway Coast and GlensColeraineWilliam McCandlessUlster Unionist PartyIndependent / Other
08 Jul 20GuildfordAsh South and TonghamGraham EyreConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
08 Jul 20GuildfordAsh South and TonghamPaul SpoonerConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
08 Jul 20GuildfordNormandyDavid BilbéConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
08 Jul 20GuildfordTillingbourneRichard BillingtonConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
08 Jul 20HackneyHoxton East Feryal ClarkLabour PartyVacant
08 Jul 20HarlowChurch LangleyTony HallConservative and UnionistVacant
08 Jul 20MiddlesbroughCoulby NewhamStefan WalkerLabour PartyIndependent / Other
08 Jul 20SandwellLangleyYvonne DaviesLabour PartyIndependent / Other
06 Jul 20LancasterKelletMichael MumfordLiberal DemocratsVacant
03 Jul 20BostonFive VillageMichael CooperConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
02 Jul 20EalingHobbayneAnna TomlinsonLabour PartyVacant
02 Jul 20HackneyStamford Hill WestAron KleinConservative and UnionistVacant
02 Jul 20WarringtonBirchwoodPauline NelsonLabour PartyVacant
01 Jul 20CrawleyBewbush Rory FiveashLabour PartyIndependent / Other
30 Jun 20CalderdaleNorthowram and ShelfRoger TaylorIndependent / OtherThe Brexit Party
30 Jun 20CalderdaleBrighouseColin PeelChange UK - The Independent GroupIndependent / Other
30 Jun 20CrawleyNorthgate Karen SudanLabour PartyIndependent / Other
30 Jun 20CrawleyTilgateCharles PettsConservative and UnionistVacant
30 Jun 20East HampshireLindfordNeville TaylorIndependent / OtherLiberal Democrats
27 Jun 20NorfolkFreebridge LynnMr Simon EyreConservative and UnionistVacant
27 Jun 20Reigate and BansteadEarlswood Susan FentonGreen PartyVacant
27 Jun 20SurreyCamberley WestCharlotte MorleyConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
26 Jun 20HighlandNorth, West and Central SutherlandKirsteen CurrieIndependent / OtherScottish National Party (SNP)
26 Jun 20NorwichThorpe HamletNigel UttonGreen PartyIndependent / Other
25 Jun 20AberdeenshireMid FormartineJim GiffordConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
25 Jun 20AberdeenshireMearnsJeff HutchisonConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
25 Jun 20AberdeenshireInverurie and DistrictLesley BerryConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
25 Jun 20AberdeenshireBanff and DistrictMichael RoyConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
25 Jun 20BexleyThamesmead EastDanny HackettChange UK - The Independent GroupIndependent / Other
25 Jun 20BolsoverBolsover North & ShuttlewoodPat CooperLabour PartyVacant
25 Jun 20BoltonCromptonHanif DarveshLabour PartyIndependent / Other
25 Jun 20BoltonCromptonBilkis IsmailLabour PartyIndependent / Other
25 Jun 20BoltonCromptonMartin McMulkinLabour PartyIndependent / Other
25 Jun 20BristolBrislington WestHarriet BradleyLabour PartyVacant
25 Jun 20Cannock ChaseCannock NorthAndrea LaytonLabour PartyIndependent / Other
25 Jun 20Cannock ChaseHednesford SouthStuart CrabtreeGreen PartyIndependent / Other
25 Jun 20Cannock ChaseHednesford NorthMandy DunnettGreen PartyIndependent / Other
25 Jun 20Cannock ChaseRawnsleyClaire WilkinsonGreen PartyIndependent / Other
25 Jun 20Cannock ChaseHednesford SouthPaul WoodheadGreen PartyIndependent / Other
25 Jun 20Cannock ChaseHawks GreenDaniel SnapeConservative and UnionistVacant
25 Jun 20CheltenhamPittvilleDennis ParsonsLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
25 Jun 20DenbighshirePrestatyn NorthPaul PenlingtonLabour PartyPlaid Cymru - The Party of Wales
25 Jun 20DerbyOakwoodFrank HarwoodConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
25 Jun 20DerbyBoultonPaul BettanyThe Brexit PartyReform Derby
25 Jun 20DerbyAlvastonKirk KusThe Brexit PartyReform Derby
25 Jun 20DerbyAlvastonJohn EvansThe Brexit PartyReform Derby
25 Jun 20DerbyAlvastonAlan J GravesThe Brexit PartyReform Derby
25 Jun 20DerbyBoultonAlan W GravesThe Brexit PartyReform Derby
25 Jun 20ElmbridgeCobham and DownsideMike J. BennisonThe Brexit PartyVacant
25 Jun 20GuildfordSendPatrick SheardGuildford Greenbelt GroupVacant
25 Jun 20HartlepoolHartAnn JohnsonLabour PartyVacant
25 Jun 20HartlepoolJesmondJohn TennantThe Brexit PartyIndependent / Other
25 Jun 20HounslowFeltham NorthKuldeep TakLabour PartyConservative and Unionist
25 Jun 20IpswichCastle HillRobin VickeryConservative and UnionistVacant
25 Jun 20LewesOuse Valley Sean MacLeodIndependent / OtherLiberal Democrats
25 Jun 20LincolnshireMarket Rasen WoldsCharles Lewis StrangeConservative and UnionistVacant
25 Jun 20MeltonMelton SysonbyJohn IllingworthConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
25 Jun 20MeltonMelton NewportSimon LumleyConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
25 Jun 20MendipShepton WestEdric HobbsIndependent / OtherLiberal Democrats
25 Jun 20MertonWest BarnesCarl QuilliamLiberal DemocratsLabour Party
25 Jun 20North SomersetPortishead EastPaul GardnerPortishead IndependentsVacant
25 Jun 20NorthamptonshireEarls BartonRob GoughConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
25 Jun 20PortsmouthEastney and CraneswaterLinda SymesConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
25 Jun 20RochdaleWest HeywoodAlan McCarthyThe Brexit PartyIndependent / Other
25 Jun 20RotherhamWathSimon EvansLabour PartyIndependent / Other
25 Jun 20South KestevenGlenChris BennConservative and UnionistVacant
25 Jun 20SpelthorneSunbury EastHelen HarveyConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
25 Jun 20SpelthorneAshford North and Stanwell SouthJoanne SextonConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
25 Jun 20SpelthorneAshford North and Stanwell SouthAmar BrarConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
25 Jun 20SpelthorneSunbury EastIan HarveyConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
25 Jun 20SpelthorneAshford TownOlivia RybinskiConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
25 Jun 20SpelthorneLaleham and Shepperton GreenRichard Smith-AinsleyConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
25 Jun 20SuffolkCarlfordRobin VickeryConservative and UnionistVacant
25 Jun 20Three RiversGade ValleyJoy MannLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
25 Jun 20Three RiversGade ValleyAlex MichaelsLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
25 Jun 20WarwickshireBedworth CentralRichard ChattawayLabour PartyVacant
25 Jun 20WellingboroughEarls BartonRobert GoughConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
25 Jun 20West LindseyKelsey WoldLewis StrangeConservative and UnionistVacant
25 Jun 20West SuffolkMoreton HallFrank WarbyConservative and UnionistVacant
25 Jun 20West SuffolkNewmarket NorthRobin MillarConservative and UnionistVacant
25 Jun 20WiganOrrellRichard ClaytonConservative and UnionistVacant
25 Jun 20WinchesterDenmeadJudith ClementsonConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
25 Jun 20Windsor and MaidenheadSt Mary’sGurch SinghConservative and UnionistLiberal Democrats
24 Jun 20AshfieldCentral & New CrossDavid HenniganAshfield IndependentsIndependent / Other
24 Jun 20BoltonHorwich and BlackrodAnn CunliffeLabour PartyIndependent / Other
24 Jun 20EnfieldWinchmore HillDinah BarryLabour PartyIndependent / Other
24 Jun 20EnfieldSouthgateDerek LevyLabour PartyIndependent / Other
24 Jun 20EnfieldSouthgate GreenDaniel AndersonIndependent / OtherLabour Party
24 Jun 20HighlandInverness Ness-sideRon MacWilliamIndependent / OtherScottish National Party (SNP)
24 Jun 20HighlandNorth, West and Central SutherlandKirsteen CurrieScottish National Party (SNP)Independent / Other
24 Jun 20West DevonOkehampton NorthMike DaviesConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
24 Jun 20West DevonBere FerrersRobin MusgraveIndependent / OtherLiberal Democrats