Open Council Data UK


Home
Councils: All GB - County - District - England - London - Metropolitan - Northern Ireland - Scotland - Unitary - Wales - Abolished
Elections: Locals 2021 - Vacancies - Recent Party Changes
Other Stuff: Council Compositions 1973-2019 - All councillors by party
CSV Downloads - Email Me - About This Site
Useful? Consider helping towards my server costs:

Changes 2020-21

Date ? Council Ward Name From To
21 NovBridgendLlangeinorRoz StirmanPlaid Cymru - The Party of WalesIndependent / Other
21 NovBridgendYnysawdreTim ThomasPlaid Cymru - The Party of WalesIndependent / Other
21 NovBristolCentralPaul SmithLabour PartyVacant
21 NovCumbriaUlverston WestJames AireyConservative and UnionistVacant
21 NovDurhamSeahamGeraldine BleasdaleLabour PartyIndependent / Other
21 NovDurhamStanleyLyn BoydIndependent / OtherLabour Party
21 NovElmbridgeWalton NorthAndrew KellyConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
21 NovGloucesterConey HillLauren DerbyshireLabour PartyIndependent / Other
21 NovHaltonBroadheathKeith MorleyLabour PartyVacant
21 NovHillingdonCharvilleNeil FyfeConservative and UnionistVacant
21 NovKirkleesColne ValleyLesley WarnerLabour PartyIndependent / Other
21 NovKirkleesGolcarRichard MurgatroydLabour PartyIndependent / Other
21 NovKirkleesColne ValleyRob WalkerLabour PartyIndependent / Other
21 NovKirkleesBirstall and BirkenshawCharlotte GoodwinConservative and UnionistVacant
21 NovLancasterUniversity Katie WheartyLabour PartyIndependent / Other
21 NovLancasterJohn OGauntAlistair SinclairLabour PartyIndependent / Other
21 NovLancasterHalton-with-AughtonKevin FreaLabour PartyIndependent / Other
21 NovLancasterJohn OGauntFaye PennyLabour PartyIndependent / Other
21 NovLancasterUniversity Jack Aziz ODwyer-HenryLabour PartyIndependent / Other
21 NovMaldonTollesburyElaine L BamfordConservative and UnionistVacant
21 NovSouth LakelandFurness PeninsulaJames AireyConservative and UnionistVacant
21 NovSouth TynesideHorsley HillIain MalcolmLabour PartyVacant
21 NovSpelthorneAshford TownNick GethingConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
21 NovTandridgeQueens ParkJohn OrrickLiberal DemocratsVacant
21 NovTandridgeValleyDorinda CooperLiberal DemocratsVacant
21 NovTorbayClifton with MaidenwayIan DoggettLiberal DemocratsVacant
21 NovWinchesterAlresford and Itchen ValleyLisa GriffithsConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
21 NovWirralHoylake and MeolsTony CoxConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
21 NovWychavonBadseyMark GoodgeConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
11 NovAberdeenshireStonehaven and Lower DeesideSandy WallaceIndependent / OtherScottish Libertarian Party
10 NovAllerdaleSt JohnsJoe HollidayIndependent / OtherVacant
10 NovCumbriaSt Johns and Great CliftonJoseph Simon HollidayIndependent / OtherVacant
10 NovCumbriaBramptonLawrence Neil FisherConservative and UnionistVacant
10 NovGwyneddLlanrugCharles Wyn JonesPlaid Cymru - The Party of WalesVacant
10 NovIslingtonHollowayRakhia IsmailIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
10 NovMid and East AntrimCarrick CastleJohn McDermottUlster Unionist PartyDemocratic Unionist Party - D.U.P.
07 NovAmber ValleyHeage and AmbergateAngela WardConservative and UnionistVacant
07 NovArunRiverEmily SeexLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
07 NovCopelandMoresbyGraham CalvinLabour PartyIndependent / Other
07 NovCopelandEgremontTom HigginsLabour PartyIndependent / Other
07 NovLiverpoolWarbreckRichard McLindenLabour PartyVacant
07 NovNorfolkNorth Walsham West and ErpinghamJohn William TimewellLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
07 NovNorth NorfolkBrinstonJolanda StentonLiberal DemocratsConservative and Unionist
07 NovSpelthorneStaines SouthNichola CornesLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
07 NovWest LindseyNettlehamGiles McNeillConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
29 OctTorfaenNew InnRaymond MillsConservative and UnionistVacant
28 OctRyedaleWoldsTracie MiddletonConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
23 OctCambridgeKings HedgesKevin PriceLabour PartyVacant
23 OctRenfrewshirePaisley SoutheastPaul MackIndependent / OtherVacant
23 OctRenfrewshireJohnstone North, Kilbarchan, Howwood and LochwinnochAndy DoigIndependent / OtherScotia Future
22 OctCentral BedfordshireTithe FarmPatrick Shaun Christopher HamillUK Independence Party (UKIP)Independent / Other
22 OctFarehamStubbingtonCarolyn HeneghanUK Independence Party (UKIP)Independent / Other
22 OctRedcar and ClevelandKirkleathamMike LockwoodUK Independence Party (UKIP)Independent / Other
22 OctRedcar and ClevelandNormanbyChris GallagherUK Independence Party (UKIP)Independent / Other
22 OctTendringBluehouseMary NewtonUK Independence Party (UKIP)Conservative and Unionist
22 OctTendringCoppinsAlex PorterUK Independence Party (UKIP)Conservative and Unionist
22 OctTendringWeeley Peter HarrisFoundation PartyConservative and Unionist
22 OctTendringWest Clacton Nicola OvertonUK Independence Party (UKIP)Vacant
21 OctMaldonWickham Bishops and WoodhamKarl W JarvisConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
21 OctRotherhamValleyKerry AlbistonLabour PartyIndependent / Other
21 OctRotherhamRotherham WestIan JonesLabour PartyIndependent / Other
20 OctDerry and StrabaneBallyarnettAnne McCloskeyAontúVacant
20 OctSt. HelensEarlestownPam HowardIndependent / OtherVacant
19 OctExeterMincinglake and WhiptonJudy PattisonLabour PartyVacant
19 OctPlymouthPlymstock RadfordKathy WatkinConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
19 OctPlymouthPlymstock DunstoneNigel ChurchillConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
17 OctConwyTudnoRonnie HughesLabour PartyIndependent / Other
17 OctConwyMarlMike PriestleyLabour PartyIndependent / Other
17 OctSandwellRowleyChris TranterLabour PartyVacant
16 OctAberdeenshireMearnsJeff HutchisonIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
16 OctBostonSkirbeckMartin Howard MSc. PCGM, Cert EdConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
15 OctUttlesfordThe SampfordsAlan StorahResidents for UttlesfordVacant
15 OctYorkFishergateDave TaylorGreen PartyIndependent / Other
14 OctArgyll and ButeHelensburgh and Lomond SouthEllen MortonLiberal DemocratsVacant
14 OctBurnleyCliviger with WorsthorneAndrew NewhouseConservative and UnionistBurnley and Padiham independent Party
14 OctCambridgeTrumpingtonPeter LordLiberal DemocratsVacant
14 OctCravenBarden FellDavid PIGHILLSIndependent / OtherVacant
14 OctEastleighEastleigh NorthRosemary ReynoldsLiberal DemocratsVacant
14 OctEdenHartsideRobin OrchardConservative and UnionistVacant
14 OctGloucesterLonglevensPaul JamesConservative and UnionistVacant
14 OctHaringeyBounds GreenPatrick BerrymanIndependent / OtherLabour Party
14 OctHaringeyTottenham HaleVincent CarrollIndependent / OtherLabour Party
14 OctHaringeyHornseyDana CarlinIndependent / OtherLabour Party
14 OctHaringeySt AnnsNoah TuckerIndependent / OtherLabour Party
14 OctHaringeyTottenham GreenPreston TaboisIndependent / OtherLabour Party
14 OctHarrowPinner SouthKamaljit ChanaConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
14 OctHerefordshireNewton FarmBernard HuntIndependent / OtherVacant
14 OctKingston upon HullNewington and GipsyvillePeter AllenLabour PartyVacant
14 OctMaldonGreat TothamRichard H SiddallConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
14 OctManchesterClayton and OpenshawKen DobsonIndependent / OtherVacant
14 OctOxfordBarton and SandhillsMartyn RushLabour PartyVacant
14 OctPlymouthEggbucklandIan BowyerConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
14 OctPlymouthEggbucklandLynda BowyerConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
14 OctPlymouthPeverellTony CarsonConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
14 OctPlymouthEggbucklandHeath CookConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
14 OctPlymouthComptonRichard BallConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
14 OctPlymouthComptonAndrea JohnsonConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
14 OctRedbridgeLoxfordMohammed IqbalLabour PartyVacant
14 OctRochfordHullbridgeMrs D HoyGreen PartyVacant
14 OctSouth CambridgeshireHarston and CombertonPhilip AllenLiberal DemocratsVacant
14 OctStockton-on-TeesBillingham WestChris CloughIndependent / OtherVacant
14 OctStockton-on-TeesBishopsgarth and Elm TreeJulia CherrettLiberal DemocratsVacant
14 OctStockton-on-TeesWestern ParishesAndrew StephensonConservative and UnionistVacant
14 OctTest ValleyChilworth, Nursling Alison FinlayConservative and UnionistVacant
14 OctVale of White HorseGrove NorthRuth MolyneauxIndependent / OtherVacant
14 OctWest SussexChichester SouthJamie FitzjohnConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
14 OctWest SussexChichester WestLouise GoldsmithConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
14 OctWirralWest Kirby and ThurstastonGeoffrey WattConservative and UnionistVacant
14 OctWirralRock FerryBill DaviesIndependent / OtherVacant
14 OctWirralNew BrightonPat HackettLabour PartyVacant
14 OctWrexhamMaesydrePaul JonesLabour PartyVacant
28 SepIslingtonHollowayRakhia IsmailLabour PartyIndependent / Other
24 SepConwyEiriasDave CowansPlaid Cymru - The Party of WalesVacant
24 SepDumfries and GallowayMid and Upper NithsdaleAndrew S WoodIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
24 SepEast RenfrewshireClarkston, Netherlee and WilliamwoodStewart MillerConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
24 SepEpping ForestChigwell VillageJohn KnapmanConservative and UnionistVacant
24 SepEpping ForestWaltham Abbey High BeachSyd StavrouConservative and UnionistVacant
24 SepHertsmereBorehamwood KenilworthCynthia BarkerConservative and UnionistVacant
24 SepHighlandNairn and CawdorLiz MacDonaldScottish National Party (SNP)Independent / Other
24 SepHighlandCromarty FirthPauline MunroScottish National Party (SNP)Independent / Other
24 SepHighlandCromarty FirthMaxine SmithScottish National Party (SNP)Independent / Other
24 SepLancasterCarnforth John ReynoldsLabour PartyIndependent / Other
24 SepManchesterDidsbury WestGreg StantonIndependent / OtherLabour Party
24 SepPendleBrierfieldQamar ShazadLabour PartyVacant
24 SepRichmond upon ThamesHampton WickDylan BaxendaleGreen PartyVacant
24 SepSeftonDerbyMichael OBrienLabour PartyVacant
24 SepTamworthMercianRichard KingstoneConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
24 SepTeignbridgeDawlish North EastLinda PetherickLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
24 SepTeignbridgeDawlish South WestJohn PetherickLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
24 SepWest SuffolkLakenheathDavid GathercoleIndependent / OtherVacant
24 SepWinchesterSt MichaelKim GottliebLiberal DemocratsVacant
24 SepWyre ForestBewdley Anna ColemanConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
24 SepWyre ForestBewdley Roger ColemanConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
19 SepMendipFrome OakfieldHelen Sprawson-WhiteIndependent / OtherLiberal Democrats
19 SepMendipShepton EastBente HeightIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
12 SepHorshamTrafalgarLeonard CrosbieLiberal DemocratsVacant
12 SepSeftonBlundellsandsSamantha Marshall BA CIHCMLabour PartyVacant
12 SepWealdenHailsham SouthChriss TriandafyllouConservative and UnionistVacant
12 SepWealdenHeathfield SouthRoger ThomasConservative and UnionistVacant
10 SepBarnetEdgwareBrian Gordon LLBConservative and UnionistVacant
10 SepCanterburySwalecliffeIan ThomasConservative and UnionistVacant
10 SepKentWhitstable East and Herne Bay WestIan ThomasConservative and UnionistVacant
09 SepCambridgeNewnhamRod CantrillLiberal DemocratsVacant
09 SepMaldonTolleshunt DArcyMrs Maddie E ThompsonConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
09 SepMaldonTillinghamRichard P F DewickConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
09 SepMaldonMaylandMichael W HelmConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
09 SepMaldonAlthorneRobert G Boyce MBEConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
09 SepMaldonSouthminsterAdrian S FlukerConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
09 SepMid DevonCastleIrene HillLiberal DemocratsVacant
09 SepNa h-Eileanan SiarNa Hearadh agus Ceann a Deas nan LochFinlay CunninghamIndependent / OtherVacant
09 SepNorfolkMundesleyDr Edward MaxfieldLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
07 SepHaringeySt AnnsNoah TuckerLabour PartyIndependent / Other
07 SepHaringeyHornseyDana CarlinLabour PartyIndependent / Other
07 SepHaringeyBounds GreenPatrick BerrymanLabour PartyIndependent / Other
05 SepSouth TynesideMonktonAlan KerrLabour PartyVacant
03 SepMorayHeldon and LaichAmy TaylorScottish National Party (SNP)Independent / Other
03 SepNorwichThorpe HamletNigel UttonIndependent / OtherVacant
31 AugDoncasterStainforth George DerxLabour PartyThe Yorkshire Party
31 AugHaringeyTottenham GreenPreston TaboisLabour PartyIndependent / Other
31 AugMilton KeynesWoughton Shammi AkterLabour PartyIndependent / Other
31 AugNorth NorfolkRoughtonNigel PearceLiberal DemocratsConservative and Unionist
31 AugRedbridgeSeven KingsStuart BellwoodLabour PartyVacant
31 AugRedcar and ClevelandGuisboroughDennis TeasdaleConservative and UnionistVacant
31 AugSouth LakelandGrangeEric MorrellLiberal DemocratsVacant
31 AugSouth LakelandBroughton and ConistonAnne HallConservative and UnionistVacant
31 AugSouth LakelandKendal RuralAnne HuttonLiberal DemocratsVacant
31 AugStoke-on-TrentHollybush and Longton WestShaun BennettIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
31 AugStoke-on-TrentBurslem ParkLesley AdamsIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
31 AugStoke-on-TrentSandford HillAlly SimcockLabour PartyConservative and Unionist
31 AugStoke-on-TrentGreat Chell and PackmoorJanine BridgesIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
27 AugBirminghamQuintonJohn ClancyLabour PartyVacant
27 AugCornwallSt Mawgan and ColanJohn FitterConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
27 AugEast SussexSeaford NorthPhil BoormanConservative and UnionistVacant
27 AugHartlepoolSeatonJames BlackIndependent UnionVacant
27 AugLewesSeaford EastPhil BoormanConservative and UnionistVacant
27 AugMaldonHeybridge EastBryan E HarkerConservative and UnionistVacant
27 AugPendleHorsfieldSteve PettyConservative and UnionistVacant
27 AugSouth CambridgeshireMelbournPhilippa HartLiberal DemocratsVacant
27 AugWest OxfordshireAscott and ShiptonJake AcockLiberal DemocratsConservative and Unionist
25 AugEnfieldSouthgate GreenDaniel AndersonLabour PartyIndependent / Other
25 AugEnfieldChaseDino LemonidesLabour PartyIndependent / Other
25 AugWirralBirkenhead and TranmereSteve HayesGreen PartyIndependent / Other
22 AugWakefieldAiredale and Ferry FrystonAlex KearIndependent / OtherVacant
19 AugAberdeenshirePeterhead North and RattrayIain SutherlandIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
19 AugBarrow-in-FurnessHindpoolDave PidduckLabour PartyVacant
19 AugCambridgeQueen EdithsGeorge PippasLiberal DemocratsVacant
19 AugDacorumTring CentralJohn BowdenLiberal DemocratsVacant
19 AugHounslowHounslow HeathHina KianiLabour PartyVacant
19 AugKnowsleySt. GabrielsDot JohnsonLabour PartyVacant
19 AugMiddlesbroughLadgateJune GoodchildLabour PartyIndependent / Other
19 AugMilton KeynesCampbell Park Terry BainesConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
19 AugNewhamEast Ham CentralJulianne MarriottLabour PartyVacant
19 AugNorth WarwickshireCurdworthShelly Ann LebrunConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
19 AugRushmoorSt MarksAbul ChowdhuryLiberal DemocratsConservative and Unionist
19 AugSandwellOld WarleySteve TrowLabour PartyVacant
19 AugSolihullElmdonPeter Michael DaviesLiberal DemocratsVacant
19 AugSouthend-on-SeaWestboroughCharles WillisLabour PartyVacant
19 AugSt. HelensWindleGill NealIndependent / OtherVacant
19 AugStirlingBannockburnMaureen BennisonScottish National Party (SNP)Independent / Other
19 AugThree RiversMoor Park Joanna ClemensConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
04 AugCoventryWykenHazel SweetLabour PartyVacant
04 AugWarwickshireFeldonBob StevensConservative and UnionistVacant
02 AugBoltonHeaton and LostockRobert AllenConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
02 AugNorth TynesideChirtonMargaret ReynoldsLabour PartyVacant
31 JulSouth GloucestershireCotterell Frenchay Jon HuntConservative and UnionistVacant
30 JulEdinburghLiberton/GilmertonDerek HowieScottish National Party (SNP)Independent / Other
29 JulGlasgowPartick East/KelvindaleTony CurtisConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
27 JulAllerdaleDaltonMarion FitzgeraldIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
27 JulCornwallThreemilestone and GlowethDulcie TudorLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
24 JulBasildonBursteadBlakeConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
24 JulBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleCanford HeathPete ParrishLiberal DemocratsVacant
24 JulCauseway Coast and GlensCausewayAngela MulhollandSDLP (Social Democratic & Labour Party)Independent / Other
24 JulLewesSeaford WestIan WhiteConservative and UnionistVacant
23 JulAshfordBeaverAlexander WardLabour PartyVacant
22 JulBrighton and HoveNorth PortsladeAnne PissaridouLabour PartyIndependent / Other
22 JulBrighton and HoveMoulsecoomb and BevendeanKate KnightLabour PartyIndependent / Other
22 JulBrighton and HoveEast BrightonNichole BrennanLabour PartyIndependent / Other
22 JulBrighton and HoveHangleton and KnollTony JanioConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
22 JulCorbyDanesholmePeter PetchLabour PartyVacant
22 JulCorbyKingswood Isabel McNabLabour PartyVacant
22 JulEnfieldSouthburyChris BondLabour PartyVacant
22 JulHaringeyTottenham HaleVincent CarrollLabour PartyIndependent / Other
22 JulLeedsRothwellCarmel HallLiberal DemocratsVacant
22 JulLichfieldSummerfield Bernard BrownLabour PartyVacant
22 JulNeath Port TalbotAberavonSteffan ap DafyddLabour PartyVacant
22 JulNorth LanarkshireKilsythMJ KerrScottish National Party (SNP)Independent / Other
22 JulWest SussexFelphamHilary FlynnConservative and UnionistVacant
11 JulColchesterPrettygateBeverly DaviesConservative and UnionistVacant
11 JulNorth TynesidePrestonKate OsborneLabour PartyVacant
10 JulGlasgowDrumchapel/AnnieslandElspeth KerrScottish National Party (SNP)Independent / Other
10 JulGlasgowGarscadden/ScotstounhillMichael CullenScottish National Party (SNP)Independent / Other
09 JulHartlepoolBurn ValleyDave HunterLabour PartyIndependent / Other
08 JulCalderdaleNorthowram and ShelfRoger TaylorThe Brexit PartyIndependent / Other
08 JulCauseway Coast and GlensColeraineStephanie QuigleySDLP (Social Democratic & Labour Party)Independent / Other
08 JulCauseway Coast and GlensColeraineWilliam McCandlessUlster Unionist PartyIndependent / Other
08 JulGuildfordAsh South and TonghamGraham EyreConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
08 JulGuildfordAsh South and TonghamPaul SpoonerConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
08 JulGuildfordNormandyDavid BilbéConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
08 JulGuildfordTillingbourneRichard BillingtonConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
08 JulHackneyHoxton East Feryal ClarkLabour PartyVacant
08 JulHarlowChurch LangleyTony HallConservative and UnionistVacant
08 JulMiddlesbroughCoulby NewhamStefan WalkerLabour PartyIndependent / Other
08 JulSandwellLangleyYvonne DaviesLabour PartyIndependent / Other
06 JulLancasterKelletMichael MumfordLiberal DemocratsVacant
03 JulBostonFive VillageMichael CooperConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
02 JulEalingHobbayneAnna TomlinsonLabour PartyVacant
02 JulHackneyStamford Hill WestAron KleinConservative and UnionistVacant
02 JulWarringtonBirchwoodPauline NelsonLabour PartyVacant
01 JulCrawleyBewbush Rory FiveashLabour PartyIndependent / Other
30 JunCalderdaleNorthowram and ShelfRoger TaylorIndependent / OtherThe Brexit Party
30 JunCalderdaleBrighouseColin PeelChange UK - The Independent GroupIndependent / Other
30 JunCrawleyNorthgate Karen SudanLabour PartyIndependent / Other
30 JunCrawleyTilgateCharles PettsConservative and UnionistVacant
30 JunEast HampshireLindfordNeville TaylorIndependent / OtherLiberal Democrats
27 JunNorfolkFreebridge LynnMr Simon EyreConservative and UnionistVacant
27 JunReigate and BansteadEarlswood Susan FentonGreen PartyVacant
27 JunSurreyCamberley WestCharlotte MorleyConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
26 JunHighlandNorth, West and Central SutherlandKirsteen CurrieIndependent / OtherScottish National Party (SNP)
26 JunNorwichThorpe HamletNigel UttonGreen PartyIndependent / Other
25 JunAberdeenshireMid FormartineJim GiffordConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
25 JunAberdeenshireMearnsJeff HutchisonConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
25 JunAberdeenshireInverurie and DistrictLesley BerryConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
25 JunAberdeenshireBanff and DistrictMichael RoyConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
25 JunBexleyThamesmead EastDanny HackettChange UK - The Independent GroupIndependent / Other
25 JunBolsoverBolsover North & ShuttlewoodPat CooperLabour PartyVacant
25 JunBoltonCromptonHanif DarveshLabour PartyIndependent / Other
25 JunBoltonCromptonBilkis IsmailLabour PartyIndependent / Other
25 JunBoltonCromptonMartin McMulkinLabour PartyIndependent / Other
25 JunBristolBrislington WestHarriet BradleyLabour PartyVacant
25 JunCannock ChaseCannock NorthAndrea LaytonLabour PartyIndependent / Other
25 JunCannock ChaseHednesford SouthStuart CrabtreeGreen PartyIndependent / Other
25 JunCannock ChaseHednesford NorthMandy DunnettGreen PartyIndependent / Other
25 JunCannock ChaseRawnsleyClaire WilkinsonGreen PartyIndependent / Other
25 JunCannock ChaseHednesford SouthPaul WoodheadGreen PartyIndependent / Other
25 JunCannock ChaseHawks GreenDaniel SnapeConservative and UnionistVacant
25 JunCheltenhamPittvilleDennis ParsonsLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
25 JunDenbighshirePrestatyn NorthPaul PenlingtonLabour PartyPlaid Cymru - The Party of Wales
25 JunDerbyOakwoodFrank HarwoodConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
25 JunDerbyBoultonPaul BettanyThe Brexit PartyReform Derby
25 JunDerbyAlvastonKirk KusThe Brexit PartyReform Derby
25 JunDerbyAlvastonJohn EvansThe Brexit PartyReform Derby
25 JunDerbyAlvastonAlan J GravesThe Brexit PartyReform Derby
25 JunDerbyBoultonAlan W GravesThe Brexit PartyReform Derby
25 JunElmbridgeCobham and DownsideMike J. BennisonThe Brexit PartyVacant
25 JunGuildfordSendPatrick SheardGuildford Greenbelt GroupVacant
25 JunHartlepoolHartAnn JohnsonLabour PartyVacant
25 JunHartlepoolJesmondJohn TennantThe Brexit PartyIndependent / Other
25 JunHounslowFeltham NorthKuldeep TakLabour PartyConservative and Unionist
25 JunIpswichCastle HillRobin VickeryConservative and UnionistVacant
25 JunLewesOuse Valley Sean MacLeodIndependent / OtherLiberal Democrats
25 JunLincolnshireMarket Rasen WoldsCharles Lewis StrangeConservative and UnionistVacant
25 JunMeltonMelton SysonbyJohn IllingworthConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
25 JunMeltonMelton NewportSimon LumleyConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
25 JunMendipShepton WestEdric HobbsIndependent / OtherLiberal Democrats
25 JunMertonWest BarnesCarl QuilliamLiberal DemocratsLabour Party
25 JunNorth SomersetPortishead EastPaul GardnerPortishead IndependentsVacant
25 JunNorthamptonshireEarls BartonRob GoughConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
25 JunPortsmouthEastney and CraneswaterLinda SymesConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
25 JunRochdaleWest HeywoodAlan McCarthyThe Brexit PartyIndependent / Other
25 JunRotherhamWathSimon EvansLabour PartyIndependent / Other
25 JunSouth KestevenGlenChris BennConservative and UnionistVacant
25 JunSpelthorneSunbury EastHelen HarveyConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
25 JunSpelthorneAshford North and Stanwell SouthJoanne SextonConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
25 JunSpelthorneAshford North and Stanwell SouthAmar BrarConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
25 JunSpelthorneSunbury EastIan HarveyConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
25 JunSpelthorneAshford TownOlivia RybinskiConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
25 JunSpelthorneLaleham and Shepperton GreenRichard Smith-AinsleyConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
25 JunSuffolkCarlfordRobin VickeryConservative and UnionistVacant
25 JunThree RiversGade ValleyJoy MannLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
25 JunThree RiversGade ValleyAlex MichaelsLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
25 JunWarwickshireBedworth CentralRichard ChattawayLabour PartyVacant
25 JunWellingboroughEarls BartonRobert GoughConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
25 JunWest LindseyKelsey WoldLewis StrangeConservative and UnionistVacant
25 JunWest SuffolkMoreton HallFrank WarbyConservative and UnionistVacant
25 JunWest SuffolkNewmarket NorthRobin MillarConservative and UnionistVacant
25 JunWiganOrrellRichard ClaytonConservative and UnionistVacant
25 JunWinchesterDenmeadJudith ClementsonConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
25 JunWindsor and MaidenheadSt Mary’sGurch SinghConservative and UnionistLiberal Democrats
24 JunAshfieldCentral & New CrossDavid HenniganAshfield IndependentsIndependent / Other
24 JunBoltonHorwich and BlackrodAnn CunliffeLabour PartyIndependent / Other
24 JunEnfieldWinchmore HillDinah BarryLabour PartyIndependent / Other
24 JunEnfieldSouthgateDerek LevyLabour PartyIndependent / Other
24 JunEnfieldSouthgate GreenDaniel AndersonIndependent / OtherLabour Party
24 JunHighlandInverness Ness-sideRon MacWilliamIndependent / OtherScottish National Party (SNP)
24 JunHighlandNorth, West and Central SutherlandKirsteen CurrieScottish National Party (SNP)Independent / Other
24 JunWest DevonOkehampton NorthMike DaviesConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
24 JunWest DevonBere FerrersRobin MusgraveIndependent / OtherLiberal Democrats