County Councils 2024 (Total 21)

Council Control Con Lab LibDemGreenOther Vacant Total
CambridgeshireLD/LAB/IND22102306061
DerbyshireCON4116412064
DevonCON386925060
East SussexCON2551253050
EssexCON515819175
GloucestershireCON min2651651053
HampshireCON5231814078
HertfordshireCON4572411078
KentCON597654081
LancashireCON4828224084
LeicestershireCON4141000055
LincolnshireCON544309070
NorfolkCON54101145084
NottinghamshireCON34150017066
OxfordshireLD/LAB/GRN20141936163
StaffordshireCON555002062
SuffolkCON535593075
SurreyCON44216217081
WarwickshireCON426531057
West SussexCON4691113070
WorcestershireCON424353057
Totals:8921702055010521424

Email Me    Creative Commons Licence: Attribution ShareAlike (CSV downloads are public domain)     About This Site
Provided by Lawson Data Services Ltd. (Company No. 15322169)