County Council Compositions 2026 (Total 21)

Council Control Lab Con LDGrnRef Oth Vac Total
CambridgeshireLD51132292061
DerbyshireREF21033424064
DevonLD/GRN07276164060
East SussexREF min031311212050
EssexREF11460507078
GloucestershireLD min1627993055
HampshireCON min127261203078
HertfordshireLD min422315132178
KentREF26125479081
LancashireREF69535110084
LeicestershireREF min315111232055
LincolnshireREF31550425070
NorfolkREF min1913123910084
NottinghamshireREF41700413166
OxfordshireLD12935715069
StaffordshireREF11201435062
SuffolkREF39213402170
SurreyCON min239192316081
WarwickshireREF min39146178057
West SussexLD/GRN511237231070
WorcestershireGRN/CON/LD/IND21377217057
Totals:6127331110157111031430
  

Email Me    Creative Commons Licence: Attribution ShareAlike     About This Site
Provided by Lawson Data Services Ltd. (Company No. 15322169)