Name | Party | Ward | End of Term |
---|
Michael Base | Conservative and Unionist | Aylesford North and Walderslade | 2019 |
Des Keers | Conservative and Unionist | Aylesford North and Walderslade | 2019 |
Allan Sullivan | Conservative and Unionist | Aylesford North and Walderslade | 2019 |
Steve Hammond | Conservative and Unionist | Aylesford South | 2019 |
Trevor Walker | Conservative and Unionist | Aylesford South | 2019 |
Mike Taylor | Independent / Other | Borough Green and Long Mill | 2019 |
Tim Shaw | Independent / Other | Borough Green and Long Mill | 2019 |
Steve Perry | Conservative and Unionist | Borough Green and Long Mill | 2019 |
Roger Dalton | Conservative and Unionist | Burham and Wouldham | 2019 |
Dave Davis CEng FICE | Conservative and Unionist | Burham and Wouldham | 2019 |
Mark Davis | Conservative and Unionist | Cage Green | 2019 |
Nicolas Heslop BA | Conservative and Unionist | Cage Green | 2019 |
Vivian Branson | Conservative and Unionist | Castle | 2019 |
Owen Baldock MIET | Conservative and Unionist | Castle | 2019 |
Tom Cannon | Conservative and Unionist | Ditton | 2019 |
Ben Walker | Conservative and Unionist | Ditton | 2019 |
Mrs Ann Kemp | Conservative and Unionist | Downs and Mereworth | 2019 |
Matthew Balfour | Conservative and Unionist | Downs and Mereworth | 2019 |
Daniel Markham | Conservative and Unionist | East Malling | 2019 |
Roger Roud | Liberal Democrats | East Malling | 2019 |
Miss Janet Sergison | Conservative and Unionist | Hadlow and East Peckham | 2019 |
Mrs Jill Anderson | Conservative and Unionist | Hadlow and East Peckham | 2019 |
Howard Rogers | Conservative and Unionist | Hadlow and East Peckham | 2019 |
Tom Edmondston-Low BA | Conservative and Unionist | Higham | 2019 |
Frixos Tombolis | Conservative and Unionist | Higham | 2019 |
Christopher Smith | Conservative and Unionist | Hildenborough | 2019 |
Mark Rhodes | Conservative and Unionist | Hildenborough | 2019 |
David Cure | Conservative and Unionist | Judd | 2019 |
Peter Bolt | Conservative and Unionist | Judd | 2019 |
Lee O'Toole | Conservative and Unionist | Kings Hill | 2019 |
Mrs Sarah Barker | Conservative and Unionist | Kings Hill | 2019 |
Piers Montague | Conservative and Unionist | Kings Hill | 2019 |
Mike Parry-Waller | Conservative and Unionist | Larkfield North | 2019 |
Mrs Trudy Dean | Liberal Democrats | Larkfield North | 2019 |
Timothy Bishop | Liberal Democrats | Larkfield South | 2019 |
Mrs Anita Oakley MA BA | Liberal Democrats | Larkfield South | 2019 |
Jon Botten | Conservative and Unionist | Medway | 2019 |
Benjamin Elks | Conservative and Unionist | Medway | 2019 |
Russell Lancaster BA | Conservative and Unionist | Medway | 2019 |
David Lettington | Conservative and Unionist | Snodland East and Ham Hill | 2019 |
Mrs Sue Bell | Conservative and Unionist | Snodland East and Ham Hill | 2019 |
Steven King BSc | Conservative and Unionist | Snodland West and Holborough Lakes | 2019 |
David Keeley | Conservative and Unionist | Snodland West and Holborough Lakes | 2019 |
Mrs Barbara Brown | Conservative and Unionist | Snodland West and Holborough Lakes | 2019 |
Mrs Pam Bates | Conservative and Unionist | Trench | 2019 |
Georgina Thomas | Conservative and Unionist | Trench | 2019 |
Sarah Spence BA PGDip | Conservative and Unionist | Vauxhall | 2019 |
Mrs Maria Heslop BA PGCE | Conservative and Unionist | Vauxhall | 2019 |
Simon Jessel | Conservative and Unionist | Wateringbury | 2019 |
Brian Luker | Conservative and Unionist | West Malling and Leybourne | 2019 |
Mrs Sasha Luck | Conservative and Unionist | West Malling and Leybourne | 2019 |
Miss Sophie Shrubsole | Conservative and Unionist | West Malling and Leybourne | 2019 |
Martin Coffin | Conservative and Unionist | Wrotham, Ightham and Stansted | 2019 |
Robin Betts | Conservative and Unionist | Wrotham, Ightham and Stansted | 2019 |