Open Council Data UK


Home
Councils: All GB - County - District - England - London - Metropolitan - Northern Ireland - Scotland - Unitary - Wales
Elections: By-elections - Elections in 2020
Parties: List all councillors by party
Download as CSV: COUNCILS: 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 / COUNCILLORS: 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019
Email Me - About This Site

2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 - Latest

Wychavon

Council TypeDistrict
Election ModelALL ?
Administrative ModelLeader and Cabinet ?
Council SourceURL
MajorityCON
ControlCON

2018-19

Conservatives39
LibDems5
Ind/Others
1
TOTAL
45
Councillors:39 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 0

Wychavon Councillors

NamePartyWardEnd of Term
M GoodgeConservative and Unionist PartyBadsey02-05-2019
M KingConservative and Unionist PartyBengeworth02-05-2019
Mrs E StokesConservative and Unionist PartyBengeworth02-05-2019
Mrs A M RowleyLiberal DemocratsBowbrook02-05-2019
A I HardmanConservative and Unionist PartyBredon02-05-2019
K N WrightLiberal DemocratsBretforton and Offenham02-05-2019
B A ThomasConservative and Unionist PartyBroadway and Wickhamford02-05-2019
Mrs E A Eyre BEMConservative and Unionist PartyBroadway and Wickhamford02-05-2019
H C HamiltonConservative and Unionist PartyDodderhill02-05-2019
P MiddlebroughConservative and Unionist PartyDrakes Broughton02-05-2019
R MurphyConservative and Unionist PartyDroitwich Spa Central02-05-2019
B BrookesConservative and Unionist PartyDroitwich Spa East02-05-2019
Mrs K L TomalinConservative and Unionist PartyDroitwich Spa East02-05-2019
R J MorrisConservative and Unionist PartyDroitwich Spa South East02-05-2019
Mrs S HarrisConservative and Unionist PartyDroitwich Spa South East02-05-2019
T J NoyesConservative and Unionist PartyDroitwich Spa South West02-05-2019
G BealeConservative and Unionist PartyDroitwich Spa South West02-05-2019
G A DuffyConservative and Unionist PartyDroitwich Spa West02-05-2019
Ms J BoltonConservative and Unionist PartyDroitwich Spa West02-05-2019
R DavisConservative and Unionist PartyEckington02-05-2019
G MackisonConservative and Unionist PartyElmley Castle and Somerville02-05-2019
R RaphaelConservative and Unionist PartyEvesham North02-05-2019
Mrs J E SandallsConservative and Unionist PartyEvesham North02-05-2019
J BulmanConservative and Unionist PartyEvesham South02-05-2019
M J SnapeIndependentEvesham South02-05-2019
Mrs M EnglishConservative and Unionist PartyFladbury02-05-2019
G BearcroftConservative and Unionist PartyGreat Hampton02-05-2019
N J DowtyConservative and Unionist PartyHartlebury02-05-2019
C D HomerConservative and Unionist PartyHarvington and Norton02-05-2019
A A J AdamsConservative and Unionist PartyHoneybourne and Pebworth02-05-2019
D WilkinsonConservative and Unionist PartyInkberrow02-05-2019
Mrs A SteelConservative and Unionist PartyInkberrow02-05-2019
G O'DonnellConservative and Unionist PartyLittle Hampton02-05-2019
Mrs F S SmithConservative and Unionist PartyLittle Hampton02-05-2019
A P MillerConservative and Unionist PartyLovett and North Claines02-05-2019
Mrs L R DuffyConservative and Unionist PartyLovett and North Claines02-05-2019
R C AdamsConservative and Unionist PartyNorton and Whittington02-05-2019
P Tomlinson DLConservative and Unionist PartyOmbersley02-05-2019
T RowleyConservative and Unionist PartyPershore02-05-2019
C G J TuckerLiberal DemocratsPershore02-05-2019
Mrs V A WoodConservative and Unionist PartyPershore02-05-2019
Mrs E B TuckerLiberal DemocratsPinvin02-05-2019
A M G DarbyLiberal DemocratsSouth Bredon Hill02-05-2019
R LasotaConservative and Unionist PartyThe Littletons02-05-2019
Mrs L RobinsonConservative and Unionist PartyUpton Snodsbury02-05-2019