Name | Party | Ward | End of Term |
---|
Denise Hyland | Labour Party | Abbey Wood | 2022 |
Steve Offord | Labour Party | Abbey Wood | 2022 |
Clive Mardner | Labour Party | Abbey Wood | 2022 |
Paul Morrissey | Labour Party | Blackheath Westcombe | 2022 |
Geoffrey Brighty | Conservative and Unionist | Blackheath Westcombe | 2022 |
Cherry Parker | Labour Party | Blackheath Westcombe | 2022 |
Gary Parker | Labour Party | Charlton | 2022 |
Allan MacCarthy | Labour Party | Charlton | 2022 |
Miranda Williams | Labour Party | Charlton | 2022 |
Mandy Brinkhurst | Conservative and Unionist | Coldharbour and New Eltham | 2022 |
John Hills | Conservative and Unionist | Coldharbour and New Eltham | 2022 |
Matt Hartley | Conservative and Unionist | Coldharbour and New Eltham | 2022 |
Spencer Drury | Conservative and Unionist | Eltham North | 2022 |
Charlie Davis | Conservative and Unionist | Eltham North | 2022 |
Linda Bird | Labour Party | Eltham North | 2022 |
Mark Elliott | Conservative and Unionist | Eltham South | 2022 |
Matt Clare | Conservative and Unionist | Eltham South | 2022 |
Nuala Geary | Conservative and Unionist | Eltham South | 2022 |
Ray Walker | Labour Party | Eltham West | 2022 |
Mick Hayes | Labour Party | Eltham West | 2022 |
Bill Freeman | Labour Party | Eltham West | 2022 |
Tonia Ashikodi | Labour Party | Glyndon | 2022 |
Peter Brooks | Labour Party | Glyndon | 2022 |
Don Austen | Labour Party | Glyndon | 2022 |
Maureen O'Mara | Labour Party | Greenwich West | 2022 |
Aidan Smith | Labour Party | Greenwich West | 2022 |
Mehboob Khan | Labour Party | Greenwich West | 2022 |
David Stanley | Labour Party | Kidbrooke with Hornfair | 2022 |
Christine Grice | Labour Party | Kidbrooke with Hornfair | 2022 |
Norman Adams | Labour Party | Kidbrooke with Hornfair | 2022 |
Clare Morris | Labour Party | Middle Park and Sutcliffe | 2022 |
Christine May | Labour Party | Middle Park and Sutcliffe | 2022 |
Mark James | Labour Party | Middle Park and Sutcliffe | 2022 |
Chris Lloyd | Labour Party | Peninsula | 2022 |
Stephen Brain | Labour Party | Peninsula | 2022 |
Denise Scott-McDonald | Labour Party | Peninsula | 2022 |
Rajinder James | Labour Party | Plumstead | 2022 |
Angela Cornforth | Labour Party | Plumstead | 2022 |
Matthew Morrow | Labour Party | Plumstead | 2022 |
Christopher Kirby | Labour Party | Shooters Hill | 2022 |
Sarah Merrill | Labour Party | Shooters Hill | 2022 |
Danny Thorpe | Labour Party | Shooters Hill | 2022 |
Olu Babatola | Labour Party | Thamesmead Moorings | 2022 |
Sizwe James | Labour Party | Thamesmead Moorings | 2022 |
Averil Lekau | Labour Party | Thamesmead Moorings | 2022 |
Harpinder Singh | Labour Party | Woolwich Common | 2022 |
David Gardner | Labour Party | Woolwich Common | 2022 |
Ambreen Hisbani | Labour Party | Woolwich Common | 2022 |
Barbara Barwick | Labour Party | Woolwich Riverside | 2022 |
John Fahy | Labour Party | Woolwich Riverside | 2022 |
Jackie Smith | Labour Party | Woolwich Riverside | 2022 |