Name | Party | Ward | End of Term |
---|
Joan Mary Sanger MBE | Independent / Other | Beckingham | 2023 |
Jack Bowker | Labour Party | Blyth | 2023 |
David Pidwell | Labour Party | Carlton | 2023 |
Steve Scotthorne | Labour Party | Carlton | 2023 |
Robin Carrington-Wilde | Labour Party | Carlton | 2023 |
Ben Sofflet | Independent / Other | Clayworth | 2023 |
John William Ogle | Conservative and Unionist | East Markham | 2023 |
Mike Quigley MBE | Conservative and Unionist | East Retford East | 2023 |
Susan Shaw | Labour Party | East Retford East | 2023 |
Bill Tomlinson | Labour Party | East Retford East | 2023 |
Graham A N Oxby | Labour Party | East Retford North | 2023 |
Claire Plevin | Labour Party | East Retford North | 2023 |
Garry Clarkson | Labour Party | East Retford North | 2023 |
Helen Richards | Labour Party | East Retford South | 2023 |
Carolyn Troop | Labour Party | East Retford South | 2023 |
James Anderson | Labour Party | East Retford West | 2023 |
Helen Tamblyn-Saville | Liberal Democrats | East Retford West | 2023 |
Mark Watson | Independent / Other | Everton | 2023 |
Lynne Schuller | Labour Party | Harworth | 2023 |
David Challinor | Labour Party | Harworth | 2023 |
June Evans BEM | Labour Party | Harworth | 2023 |
Gillian Freeman | Labour Party | Langold | 2023 |
Hazel Brand | Independent / Other | Misterton | 2023 |
Anthony Coultate | Conservative and Unionist | Rampton | 2023 |
Gerald Bowers | Conservative and Unionist | Ranskill | 2023 |
James Naish | Labour Party | Sturton | 2023 |
Denise Depledge | Conservative and Unionist | Sutton | 2023 |
Lewis Stanniland | Conservative and Unionist | Tuxford and Trent | 2023 |
Shirley Isard | Conservative and Unionist | Tuxford and Trent | 2023 |
Kevin Dukes | Labour Party | Welbeck | 2023 |
Deborah Merryweather | Labour Party | Worksop East | 2023 |
Jo White | Labour Party | Worksop East | 2023 |
Cliff Entwistle | Labour Party | Worksop East | 2023 |
Neil Sanders | Labour Party | Worksop North | 2023 |
Maria Charlesworth | Labour Party | Worksop North | 2023 |
Gwynneth Jones | Labour Party | Worksop North | 2023 |
Madelaine Richardson | Labour Party | Worksop North East | 2023 |
Simon Greaves | Labour Party | Worksop North East | 2023 |
Alan Rhodes | Labour Party | Worksop North East | 2023 |
David Pressley | Labour Party | Worksop North West | 2023 |
Dean Brett | Labour Party | Worksop North West | 2023 |
Sybil Fielding | Labour Party | Worksop North West | 2023 |
Kevin Greaves | Labour Party | Worksop South | 2023 |
Julie Leigh | Labour Party | Worksop South | 2023 |
Tony Eaton | Labour Party | Worksop South | 2023 |
Josie Potts | Labour Party | Worksop South East | 2023 |
John Shephard | Labour Party | Worksop South East | 2023 |
Clayton Tindle | Labour Party | Worksop South East | 2023 |