Name | Party | Ward | End of Term |
---|
Gary Cowan | Independent / Other | Arborfield | 2022 |
John Kaiser | Conservative and Unionist | Barkham | 2019 |
Andy Croy | Labour Party | Bulmershe and Whitegates | 2020 |
Shahid Younis | Conservative and Unionist | Bulmershe and Whitegates | 2019 |
Alison Swaddle | Conservative and Unionist | Bulmershe and Whitegates | 2022 |
Emma Hobbs | Conservative and Unionist | Charvil | 2020 |
Keith Baker | Conservative and Unionist | Coronation | 2022 |
Kate Haines | Conservative and Unionist | Coronation | 2019 |
UllaKarin Clark | Conservative and Unionist | Emmbrook | 2020 |
Philip Mirfin | Conservative and Unionist | Emmbrook | 2019 |
Imogen Shepherd-Dubey | Liberal Democrats | Emmbrook | 2022 |
Dianne King | Conservative and Unionist | Evendons | 2020 |
Chris Bowring | Conservative and Unionist | Evendons | 2019 |
Mark Ashwell | Conservative and Unionist | Evendons | 2022 |
Charles Margetts | Conservative and Unionist | Finchampstead North | 2020 |
Rob Stanton | Conservative and Unionist | Finchampstead North | 2022 |
Ian Pittock | Conservative and Unionist | Finchampstead South | 2020 |
Simon Weeks | Conservative and Unionist | Finchampstead South | 2022 |
Michael Firmager | Conservative and Unionist | Hawkedon | 2022 |
Clive Jones | Liberal Democrats | Hawkedon | 2020 |
Tim Holton | Conservative and Unionist | Hawkedon | 2019 |
Norman Jorgensen | Conservative and Unionist | Hillside | 2019 |
Pauline Jorgensen | Conservative and Unionist | Hillside | 2020 |
Chris Smith | Conservative and Unionist | Hillside | 2022 |
Wayne Smith | Conservative and Unionist | Hurst | 2020 |
Bill Soane | Conservative and Unionist | Loddon | 2022 |
Richard Dolinski | Conservative and Unionist | Loddon | 2020 |
Abdul Loyes | Conservative and Unionist | Loddon | 2019 |
Ken Miall | Conservative and Unionist | Maiden Erlegh | 2020 |
Paul Swaddle | Conservative and Unionist | Maiden Erlegh | 2022 |
David Chopping | Conservative and Unionist | Maiden Erlegh | 2019 |
David Lee | Conservative and Unionist | Norreys | 2022 |
Malcolm Richards | Conservative and Unionist | Norreys | 2020 |
Alistair Auty | Conservative and Unionist | Norreys | 2019 |
Bob Pitts | Conservative and Unionist | Remenham, Wargrave and Ruscombe | 2022 |
John Halsall | Conservative and Unionist | Remenham, Wargrave and Ruscombe | 2020 |
Parry Batth | Conservative and Unionist | Shinfield North | 2019 |
Charlotte Haitham Taylor | Conservative and Unionist | Shinfield South | 2020 |
Barrie Patman | Conservative and Unionist | Shinfield South | 2022 |
Anthony Pollock | Conservative and Unionist | Shinfield South | 2019 |
Mike Haines | Conservative and Unionist | Sonning | 2019 |
Beth Rowland | Liberal Democrats | South Lake | 2022 |
Laura Blumenthal | Conservative and Unionist | South Lake | 2019 |
Stuart Munro | Conservative and Unionist | Swallowfield | 2022 |
Lindsay Ferris | Liberal Democrats | Twyford | 2020 |
John Jarvis | Conservative and Unionist | Twyford | 2019 |
Oliver Whittle | Conservative and Unionist | Wescott | 2020 |
Julian McGhee-Sumner | Conservative and Unionist | Wescott | 2019 |
Philip Houldsworth | Conservative and Unionist | Winnersh | 2019 |
Rachelle Shepherd-DuBey | Liberal Democrats | Winnersh | 2020 |
Prue Bray | Liberal Democrats | Winnersh | 2022 |
David Sleight | Conservative and Unionist | Wokingham Without | 2019 |
Pauline Helliar-Symons | Conservative and Unionist | Wokingham Without | 2020 |
Angus Ross | Conservative and Unionist | Wokingham Without | 2022 |