Name | Party | Ward | End of Term |
---|
Philip Raymond Baker | Independent / Other | Amroth | 2021 |
Mrs Vivien Mary Stoddart | Independent / Other | Burton | 2021 |
James Llewellyn Adams | Independent / Other | Camrose | 2021 |
Thomas James Richards | Independent / Other | Carew | 2021 |
Brian John Hall | Independent / Other | Cilgerran | 2021 |
John Thomas Davies | Independent / Other | Clydau | 2021 |
Robert George Summons | Independent / Other | Crymych | 2021 |
Paul Nigel Miller | Labour Party | Dinas Cross | 2021 |
Michael Williams | Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales | East Williamston | 2021 |
Jonathan Spencer Preston | Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales | Fishguard North East | 2021 |
Dr Simon Leslie Hancock | Independent / Other | Fishguard North West | 2021 |
Mary Umelda Havard | Independent / Other | Goodwick | 2021 |
Anthony William Wilcox | Labour Party | Haverfordwest: Castle | 2021 |
David Griffith Michael James | Independent / Other | Haverfordwest: Garth | 2021 |
Stanley Thomas Hudson | Conservative and Unionist | Haverfordwest: Portfield | 2021 |
Thomas Baden Tudor | Labour Party | Haverfordwest: Prendergast | 2021 |
David Mark Edwards | Independent / Other | Haverfordwest: Priory | 2021 |
John Anthony Brinsden | Independent / Other | Hundleton | 2021 |
Kenneth Rowlands | Independent / Other | Johnston | 2021 |
David William Mansel Rees | Independent / Other | Kilgetty/Begelly | 2021 |
David Simpson | Independent / Other | Lampeter Velfrey | 2021 |
Phillip Kidney | Independent / Other | Lamphey | 2021 |
Roderick Gwilym Bowen | Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales | Letterston | 2021 |
Robert Mark Lewis | Independent / Other | Llangwm | 2021 |
David John Pugh | Independent / Other | Llanrhian | 2021 |
Owen Watkin James | Independent / Other | Maenclochog | 2021 |
David Gareth Beechey Lloyd | Independent / Other | Manorbier | 2021 |
Lyndon Leslie Frayling | Independent / Other | Martletwy | 2021 |
Huw Meredydd George | Independent / Other | Merlin's Bridge | 2021 |
Pearl Llewellyn | Independent / Other | Milford: Central | 2021 |
Guy Woodham | Labour Party | Milford: East | 2021 |
Peter Alan Stock | Independent / Other | Milford: Hakin | 2021 |
Robert Michael Stoddart | Independent / Other | Milford: Hubberston | 2021 |
Alison Lee | Independent / Other | Milford: North | 2021 |
David Rhys Sinnett | Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales | Milford: West | 2021 |
Norman Paul Harries | Independent / Other | Narberth | 2021 |
Myles Pepper | Independent / Other | Narberth Rural | 2021 |
Stephen Joseph | Independent / Other | Newport | 2021 |
Michael James John | Independent / Other | Neyland: East | 2021 |
Jonathan Anthony Robert Nutting | Independent / Other | Neyland: West | 2021 |
Tessa Hodgson | Independent / Other | Pembroke Dock: Central | 2021 |
David Michael Bryan | Conservative and Unionist | Pembroke Dock: Llanion | 2021 |
Lyn Jenkins | Independent / Other | Pembroke Dock: Market | 2021 |
Jacob Williams | Independent / Other | Pembroke Dock: Pennar | 2021 |
Elwyn Albert Morse | Independent / Other | Pembroke: Monkton | 2021 |
Daphne Bush | Independent / Other | Pembroke: St. Mary North | 2021 |
Michael Llewellyn Evans | Independent / Other | Pembroke: St. Mary South | 2021 |
Pat Davies | Independent / Other | Pembroke: St. Michael | 2021 |
Gwilym Price | Labour Party | Penally | 2021 |
Steve Yelland | Independent / Other | Rudbaxton | 2021 |
John Seymour Allen-Mirehouse | Independent / Other | Saundersfoot | 2021 |
Peter John Morgan | Independent / Other | Scleddau | 2021 |
Wynne Edwin Evans | Independent / Other | Solva | 2021 |
David James Neale | Independent / Other | St David's | 2021 |
Keith Lewis | Independent / Other | St Dogmaels | 2021 |
Susan Margaret Dorothy Perkins | Independent / Other | St Ishmaels | 2021 |
William John Arwyn Williams | Independent / Other | Tenby: North | 2021 |
David Kenneth Howlett | Conservative and Unionist | Tenby: South | 2021 |
Reg Owens | Independent / Other | The Havens | 2021 |
Robert Philip Kilmister | Independent / Other | Wiston | 2021 |