Name | Party | Ward | End of Term |
---|
Kay Mayor | Conservative and Unionist | Bassenhally | 2023 |
Chris Boden | Conservative and Unionist | Bassenhally | 2023 |
Alex Miscandlon | Conservative and Unionist | Benwick, Coates & Eastrea | 2023 |
Bob Wicks | Independent / Other | Benwick, Coates & Eastrea | 2023 |
Ian Benney | Conservative and Unionist | Birch | 2023 |
Andrew Lynn | Conservative and Unionist | Clarkson | 2023 |
David Connor | Conservative and Unionist | Doddington & Wimblington | 2023 |
Maureen Davis | Conservative and Unionist | Doddington & Wimblington | 2023 |
Will Sutton | Independent / Other | Elm & Christchurch | 2023 |
Michelle Tanfield | Independent / Other | Elm & Christchurch | 2023 |
David Patrick | Independent / Other | Kirkgate | 2023 |
Alan Bristow | Conservative and Unionist | Lattersey | 2023 |
Charlie Marks | Independent / Other | Manea | 2023 |
John Clark | Conservative and Unionist | March East | 2023 |
Mark Purser | Conservative and Unionist | March East | 2023 |
Fred Yeulett | Independent / Other | March East | 2023 |
Mike Cornwell | Independent / Other | March North | 2023 |
Steve Count | Conservative and Unionist | March North | 2023 |
Kim French | Conservative and Unionist | March North | 2023 |
Simon Wilkes | Green Party | March West | 2023 |
Jan French | Conservative and Unionist | March West | 2023 |
Rob Skoulding | Conservative and Unionist | March West | 2023 |
Steve Tierney | Conservative and Unionist | Medworth | 2023 |
Samantha Hoy | Conservative and Unionist | Octavia Hill | 2023 |
Susan Wallwork | Conservative and Unionist | Octavia Hill | 2023 |
Gavin Booth | Liberal Democrats | Parson Drove & Wisbech St Mary | 2023 |
Sarah Bligh | Liberal Democrats | Parson Drove & Wisbech St Mary | 2023 |
Nick Meekins | Independent / Other | Peckover | 2023 |
Sam Clark | Conservative and Unionist | Roman Bank | 2023 |
Michael Humphrey | Conservative and Unionist | Roman Bank | 2023 |
Christopher Seaton | Conservative and Unionist | Roman Bank | 2023 |
Daniel Divine | Independent / Other | Slade Lode | 2023 |
David Mason | Conservative and Unionist | St Andrews | 2023 |
David Topgood | Conservative and Unionist | Staithe | 2023 |
Dee Laws | Conservative and Unionist | Stonald | 2023 |
Anne Hay | Conservative and Unionist | The Mills | 2023 |
Billy Rackley | Conservative and Unionist | Waterlees Village | 2023 |
Andy Maul | Independent / Other | Waterlees Village | 2023 |
Peter Murphy | Conservative and Unionist | Wenneye | 2023 |