Open Council Data UK


Home
Councils: All GB - County - District - England - London - Metropolitan - Northern Ireland - Scotland - Unitary - Wales
Elections: By-elections - Elections in 2020
Parties: List all councillors by party
Download as CSV: Councils - Councillors
Email Me - About This Site

2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 - Latest

North Lincolnshire

Council TypeUnitary
Election ModelALL ?
Council SourceURL
MajorityCON
ControlCON

2018-19

Conservatives26
Labour17
TOTAL
43
Councillors:26 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

North Lincolnshire Councillors

NamePartyWardEnd of Term
COLLINSON JohnLabour PartyAshby02-05-2019
GRANT MickLabour PartyAshby02-05-2019
DAVISON AndreaLabour PartyAshby02-05-2019
ROBINSON DavidConservative and Unionist PartyAxholme Central02-05-2019
REDFERN LizÂBaronessConservative and Unionist PartyAxholme Central02-05-2019
BRIGGS JohnConservative and Unionist PartyAxholme North02-05-2019
REED JulieConservative and Unionist PartyAxholme North02-05-2019
ROSE DavidConservative and Unionist PartyAxholme South02-05-2019
ALLCOCK RonConservative and Unionist PartyAxholme South02-05-2019
VICKERS KeithConservative and Unionist PartyBarton02-05-2019
EVISON JonathanConservative and Unionist PartyBarton02-05-2019
VICKERS PaulConservative and Unionist PartyBarton02-05-2019
ARMIGER MargaretConservative and Unionist PartyBottesford02-05-2019
DAVISON JohnConservative and Unionist PartyBottesford02-05-2019
LONGCAKE DerekConservative and Unionist PartyBottesford02-05-2019
SHERWOOD CarlConservative and Unionist PartyBrigg and Wolds02-05-2019
SHERWOOD NigelConservative and Unionist PartyBrigg and Wolds02-05-2019
WALTHAM RobertÂMBEConservative and Unionist PartyBrigg and Wolds02-05-2019
MUMBY-CROFT HollyConservative and Unionist PartyBroughton and Appleby02-05-2019
GLOVER IvanConservative and Unionist PartyBroughton and Appleby02-05-2019
ARMITAGE SusanLabour PartyBrumby02-05-2019
SWIFT SteveLabour PartyBrumby02-05-2019
FOSTER LenLabour PartyBrumby02-05-2019
OLDFIELD DaveLabour PartyBurringham and Gunness02-05-2019
ROWSON HelenConservative and Unionist PartyBurton upon Stather and Winterton02-05-2019
OGG RalphConservative and Unionist PartyBurton upon Stather and Winterton02-05-2019
MARPER ElaineConservative and Unionist PartyBurton upon Stather and Winterton02-05-2019
O’SULLIVAN ChristineLabour PartyCrosby and Park02-05-2019
PERRY BarbaraLabour PartyCrosby and Park02-05-2019
KIRK MarkLabour PartyCrosby and Park02-05-2019
CLARK PeterConservative and Unionist PartyFerry02-05-2019
HANNIGAN RichardConservative and Unionist PartyFerry02-05-2019
WELLS DavidConservative and Unionist PartyFerry02-05-2019
ELLERBY TonyLabour PartyFrodingham02-05-2019
BAINBRIDGE SandraLabour PartyFrodingham02-05-2019
GOSLING TonyLabour PartyKingsway with Lincoln Gardens02-05-2019
WILSON StuartLabour PartyKingsway with Lincoln Gardens02-05-2019
GODFREY SusanLabour PartyKingsway with Lincoln Gardens02-05-2019
ENGLAND JohnConservative and Unionist PartyRidge02-05-2019
POOLE NeilConservative and Unionist PartyRidge02-05-2019
FOSTER TREVORConservative and Unionist PartyRidge02-05-2019
ALI MashookLabour PartyTown02-05-2019
KATARIA Haque NawazLabour PartyTown02-05-2019