Name | Party | Ward | End of Term |
---|
Bridget Petty | Green Party | Backwell | 2023 |
Ann Harley | Conservative and Unionist | Banwell & Winscombe | 2023 |
Karin Haverson | Green Party | Banwell & Winscombe | 2023 |
Patrick Keating | Liberal Democrats | Blagdon & Churchill | 2023 |
David Shopland | Independent / Other | Clevedon East | 2023 |
Mark Crosby | Independent / Other | Clevedon South | 2023 |
Caroline Cherry | Liberal Democrats | Clevedon Walton | 2023 |
Geoffrey Richardson | Liberal Democrats | Clevedon West | 2023 |
Richard Westwood | Labour Party | Clevedon Yeo | 2023 |
Stuart Treadaway | Liberal Democrats | Congresbury & Puxton | 2023 |
Nigel Ashton | Conservative and Unionist | Gordano Valley | 2023 |
Mike Solomon | Independent / Other | Hutton & Locking | 2023 |
Terry Porter | Conservative and Unionist | Hutton & Locking | 2023 |
Ash Cartman | Liberal Democrats | Long Ashton | 2023 |
Stuart McQuillan | Green Party | Long Ashton | 2023 |
Andy Cole | Independent / Other | Nailsea Golden Valley | 2023 |
James Tonkin | Independent / Other | Nailsea West End | 2023 |
Mike Bird | Independent / Other | Nailsea Yeo | 2023 |
Sandra Hearne | Independent / Other | Nailsea Youngwood | 2023 |
Donald Davies | Independent / Other | Pill | 2023 |
Caritas Charles | Portishead Independents | Portishead East | 2023 |
Paul Gardner | Portishead Independents | Portishead East | 2023 |
Timothy Snaden | Portishead Independents | Portishead North | 2023 |
Huw James | Liberal Democrats | Portishead South | 2023 |
Nicola Holland | Portishead Independents | Portishead West | 2023 |
John Cato | Independent / Other | Portishead West | 2023 |
Mike Bell | Liberal Democrats | Weston-super-Mare Central | 2023 |
Robert Payne | Liberal Democrats | Weston-super-Mare Central | 2023 |
John Crockford-Hawley | Liberal Democrats | Weston-super-Mare Hillside | 2023 |
Mark Canniford | Liberal Democrats | Weston-super-Mare Hillside | 2023 |
Lisa Pilgrim | Conservative and Unionist | Weston-super-Mare Kewstoke | 2023 |
Roz Willis | Conservative and Unionist | Weston-super-Mare Kewstoke | 2023 |
Gill Bute | Conservative and Unionist | Weston-super-Mare Mid Worle | 2023 |
Richard Tucker | Labour Party | Weston-super-Mare Milton | 2023 |
Catherine Gibbons | Labour Party | Weston-super-Mare Milton | 2023 |
Marcia Pepperall | Conservative and Unionist | Weston-super-Mare North Worle | 2023 |
Marc Aplin | Conservative and Unionist | Weston-super-Mare North Worle | 2023 |
Ian Parker | Labour Party | Weston-super-Mare South | 2023 |
James Clayton | Labour Party | Weston-super-Mare South | 2023 |
David Hitchins | Conservative and Unionist | Weston-super-Mare South Worle | 2023 |
Peter Crew | Conservative and Unionist | Weston-super-Mare South Worle | 2023 |
Peter Bryant | Conservative and Unionist | Weston-super-Mare Uphill | 2023 |
John Ley-Morgan | Independent / Other | Weston-super-Mare Uphill | 2023 |
Ciaran Cronnelly | Labour Party | Weston-super-Mare Winterstoke | 2023 |
Sarah Codling | Conservative and Unionist | Weston-super-Mare Winterstoke | 2023 |
Ruth Jacobs | Conservative and Unionist | Wick St Lawrence & St Georges | 2023 |
Hugh Gregor | Independent / Other | Winford | 2023 |
Steve Hogg | Independent / Other | Wrington | 2023 |
Steve Bridger | Independent / Other | Yatton | 2023 |
Wendy Griggs | Liberal Democrats | Yatton | 2023 |