Name | Party | Ward | End of Term |
---|
Paul Fieldhouse | Conservative and Unionist | Bilbrook | 2019 |
Val Chapman | Conservative and Unionist | Bilbrook | 2019 |
Diane Holmes | Conservative and Unionist | Brewood and Coven | 2019 |
Wendy Sutton | Conservative and Unionist | Brewood and Coven | 2019 |
Joyce Bolton | Conservative and Unionist | Brewood and Coven | 2019 |
Steve Hollis | UK Independence Party (UKIP) | Cheslyn Hay North and Saredon | 2019 |
Lisa Emery | Conservative and Unionist | Cheslyn Hay North and Saredon | 2019 |
Dave Lockley | Conservative and Unionist | Cheslyn Hay South | 2019 |
Bernard Williams | Conservative and Unionist | Cheslyn Hay South | 2019 |
Matt Ewart | Conservative and Unionist | Codsall North | 2019 |
Meg Barrow | Conservative and Unionist | Codsall North | 2019 |
Robert Spencer | Conservative and Unionist | Codsall South | 2019 |
John Michell | Conservative and Unionist | Codsall South | 2019 |
David Clifft J.P | Independent / Other | Essington | 2019 |
Peter Lever | Independent / Other | Essington | 2019 |
Bob Cope | Independent / Other | Featherstone and Shareshill | 2019 |
Henryk Lobuczek | Conservative and Unionist | Featherstone and Shareshill | 2019 |
Kath Williams | Conservative and Unionist | Great Wyrley Landywood | 2019 |
Ray Perry | Conservative and Unionist | Great Wyrley Landywood | 2019 |
Janet Johnson | Conservative and Unionist | Great Wyrley Town | 2019 |
Kath Perry | Conservative and Unionist | Great Wyrley Town | 2019 |
Michael Lawrence | Conservative and Unionist | Great Wyrley Town | 2019 |
Roger Lees J.P | Conservative and Unionist | Himley and Swindon | 2019 |
Jeff Ashley | Labour Party | Huntington and Hatherton | 2019 |
David Williams | Conservative and Unionist | Huntington and Hatherton | 2019 |
Henry Williams | Conservative and Unionist | Kinver | 2019 |
Lin Hingley | Conservative and Unionist | Kinver | 2019 |
Brian Edwards MBE | Conservative and Unionist | Kinver | 2019 |
Terry Mason | Conservative and Unionist | Pattingham and Patshull | 2019 |
Len Bates | Conservative and Unionist | Penkridge North East and Acton Trussell | 2019 |
Isabel Ford | Conservative and Unionist | Penkridge North East and Acton Trussell | 2019 |
Christine Raven | Conservative and Unionist | Penkridge South East | 2019 |
John Raven | Conservative and Unionist | Penkridge South East | 2019 |
Jo Chapman | Conservative and Unionist | Penkridge West | 2019 |
Keith James | Conservative and Unionist | Perton Dippons | 2019 |
Anthony Bourke | Independent / Other | Perton East | 2019 |
Roy Moreton | Conservative and Unionist | Perton Lakeside | 2019 |
Nigel Caine | Conservative and Unionist | Perton Lakeside | 2019 |
Rita Heseltine | Conservative and Unionist | Perton Lakeside | 2019 |
Robert McCardle | Conservative and Unionist | Trysull and Seisdon | 2019 |
Brian Cox | Conservative and Unionist | Wheaton Aston, Bishopswood and Lapley | 2019 |
Roy Wright | Conservative and Unionist | Wheaton Aston, Bishopswood and Lapley | 2019 |
Barry Bond | Conservative and Unionist | Wombourne North and Lower Penn | 2019 |
Robert Reade | Conservative and Unionist | Wombourne North and Lower Penn | 2019 |
Alan Hinton | Conservative and Unionist | Wombourne North and Lower Penn | 2019 |
Reg Williams | Conservative and Unionist | Wombourne South East | 2019 |
Ken Upton | Conservative and Unionist | Wombourne South East | 2019 |
Mary Bond | Conservative and Unionist | Wombourne South West | 2019 |
Mike Davies MCIAT | Conservative and Unionist | Wombourne South West | 2019 |