Name | Party | Ward | End of Term |
---|
Helen Pighills | Liberal Democrats | Abingdon Abbey Northcourt | 2019 |
Katie Finch | Conservative and Unionist | Abingdon Abbey Northcourt | 2019 |
Alice Badcock | Conservative and Unionist | Abingdon Caldecott | 2019 |
Mike Badcock | Conservative and Unionist | Abingdon Caldecott | 2019 |
Sandy Lovatt | Conservative and Unionist | Abingdon Dunmore | 2019 |
Margaret Crick | Liberal Democrats | Abingdon Dunmore | 2019 |
Chris Palmer | Conservative and Unionist | Abingdon Fitzharris | 2019 |
Monica Lovatt | Conservative and Unionist | Abingdon Fitzharris | 2019 |
Robert Hall | Conservative and Unionist | Abingdon Peachcroft | 2019 |
Vicky Jenkins | Conservative and Unionist | Abingdon Peachcroft | 2019 |
Reg Waite | Conservative and Unionist | Blewbury & Harwell | 2019 |
Janet Shelley | Conservative and Unionist | Blewbury & Harwell | 2019 |
Emily Smith | Liberal Democrats | Botley & Sunningwell | 2019 |
Debby Hallett | Liberal Democrats | Botley & Sunningwell | 2019 |
Dudley Hoddinott | Liberal Democrats | Cumnor | 2019 |
Judy Roberts | Liberal Democrats | Cumnor | 2019 |
Stuart Davenport | Conservative and Unionist | Drayton | 2019 |
Mohinder Kainth | Conservative and Unionist | Faringdon | 2019 |
Roger Cox | Conservative and Unionist | Faringdon | 2019 |
Ben Mabbett | Conservative and Unionist | Grove North | 2019 |
Chris McCarthy | Conservative and Unionist | Grove North | 2019 |
Michael Murray | Conservative and Unionist | Hendreds | 2019 |
Edward Blagrove | Conservative and Unionist | Kennington & Radley | 2019 |
Bob Johnston | Liberal Democrats | Kennington & Radley | 2019 |
Eric Batts | Conservative and Unionist | Kingston Bagpuize | 2019 |
Catherine Webber | Liberal Democrats | Marcham | 2019 |
Yvonne Constance | Conservative and Unionist | Ridgeway | 2019 |
Robert Sharp | Conservative and Unionist | Stanford | 2019 |
Matthew Barber | Conservative and Unionist | Steventon & the Hanneys | 2019 |
Gervase Duffield | Conservative and Unionist | Sutton Courtenay | 2019 |
Anthony Hayward | Conservative and Unionist | Thames | 2019 |
Julia Reynolds | Conservative and Unionist | Wantage & Grove Brook | 2019 |
Jenny Hannaby | Liberal Democrats | Wantage & Grove Brook | 2019 |
Charlotte Dickson | Conservative and Unionist | Wantage Charlton | 2019 |
St John Dickson | Conservative and Unionist | Wantage Charlton | 2019 |
Elaine Ware | Conservative and Unionist | Watchfield & Shrivenham | 2019 |
Simon Howell | Conservative and Unionist | Watchfield & Shrivenham | 2019 |
Henry Spencer | Conservative and Unionist | Wootton | 2019 |