Name | Party | Ward | End of Term |
---|
Ken Turner | Conservative and Unionist | Barrowford | 2020 |
Linda Margaret Crossley | Conservative and Unionist | Barrowford | 2019 |
Christian Wakeford | Conservative and Unionist | Barrowford | 2022 |
Noel McEvoy | Conservative and Unionist | Blacko and Higherford | 2019 |
Paul White | Conservative and Unionist | Boulsworth | 2019 |
Margaret Sarah Foxley | Conservative and Unionist | Boulsworth | 2020 |
Paul Foxley | Conservative and Unionist | Boulsworth | 2022 |
Mohammed Iqbal MBE | Labour Party | Bradley | 2022 |
Mohammad Sakib | Labour Party | Bradley | 2020 |
Nadeem Younis | Labour Party | Bradley | 2019 |
Naeem Hussain Ashraf | Labour Party | Brierfield | 2020 |
Nawaz Ahmed | Conservative and Unionist | Brierfield | 2019 |
Mohammed Arshad | Labour Party | Brierfield | 2022 |
Eileen Ansar | Labour Party | Clover Hill | 2020 |
Wayne Blackburn | Labour Party | Clover Hill | 2019 |
Kathleen Eleanor Shore | Labour Party | Clover Hill | 2022 |
Marjorie Adams | Liberal Democrats | Coates | 2020 |
Claire E Teall | Liberal Democrats | Coates | 2019 |
Tom Whipp | Liberal Democrats | Coates | 2022 |
Ken Hartley | Liberal Democrats | Craven | 2019 |
David Michael Whipp | Liberal Democrats | Craven | 2022 |
Jenny Purcell | Conservative and Unionist | Craven | 2020 |
Morris Horsfield | Conservative and Unionist | Earby | 2019 |
Rosemary E Carroll | Conservative and Unionist | Earby | 2020 |
Mike Goulthorp | Conservative and Unionist | Earby | 2022 |
Graham Waugh | Conservative and Unionist | Foulridge | 2019 |
James Keith Starkie | Conservative and Unionist | Higham and Pendleside | 2019 |
Steve Petty | Conservative and Unionist | Horsfield | 2020 |
Jonathan Andrew Nixon | Conservative and Unionist | Horsfield | 2019 |
Neil Butterworth | Conservative and Unionist | Horsfield | 2022 |
Tommy Cooney | Conservative and Unionist | Marsden | 2020 |
Neil McGowan | Conservative and Unionist | Marsden | 2022 |
Brian Newman | Liberal Democrats | Old Laund Booth | 2019 |
Pauline McCormick | Conservative and Unionist | Reedley | 2019 |
Musawar Raza Arshad | Conservative and Unionist | Reedley | 2020 |
Yasser Iqbal | Labour Party | Reedley | 2022 |
David Whalley | Labour Party | Southfield | 2019 |
Sheila Wicks | Labour Party | Southfield | 2020 |
Mohammad Ammer | Labour Party | Southfield | 2022 |
Nathan Thomas McCollum | Conservative and Unionist | Vivary Bridge | 2020 |
Joe Cooney | Conservative and Unionist | Vivary Bridge | 2019 |
Victoria Fletcher | Conservative and Unionist | Vivary Bridge | 2022 |
George Adam | Labour Party | Walverden | 2020 |
Julie May Patricia Henderson | Labour Party | Walverden | 2022 |
Graham Roach | Liberal Democrats | Waterside | 2019 |
Dorothy Elizabeth Lord | Liberal Democrats | Waterside | 2022 |
Tony Greaves | Liberal Democrats | Waterside | 2020 |
Asjad Mahmood | Labour Party | Whitefield | 2022 |
Nadeem Ahmed | Conservative and Unionist | Whitefield | 2020 |