Open Council Data UK


Home
Councils: All GB - County - District - England - London - Metropolitan - Northern Ireland - Scotland - Unitary - Wales
Elections: By-elections - Elections in 2020
Parties: List all councillors by party
Download as CSV: COUNCILS: 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 / COUNCILLORS: 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019
Email Me - About This Site

2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 - Latest

Hammersmith and Fulham

Council TypeLondon
Election ModelALL ?
Administrative ModelLeader and Cabinet ?
Council SourceURL
MajorityLAB
ControlLAB

2017-18

Conservatives20
Labour26
TOTAL
46
Councillors:20 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Hammersmith and Fulham Councillors

NamePartyWardEnd of Term
Sue FennimoreLabour PartyAddison05-05-2022
Belinda DonovanConservative and Unionist PartyAddison05-05-2022
Adam ConnellLabour PartyAddison05-05-2022
Caroline NeedhamLabour PartyAskew05-05-2022
Rory VaughanLabour PartyAskew05-05-2022
Lisa HomanLabour PartyAskew05-05-2022
David MortonLabour PartyAvonmore and Brook Green05-05-2022
Caroline FfiskeConservative and Unionist PartyAvonmore and Brook Green05-05-2022
Joe CarlebachConservative and Unionist PartyAvonmore and Brook Green05-05-2022
Elaine ChumneryLabour PartyCollege Park and Old Oak05-05-2022
Wesley HarcourtLabour PartyCollege Park and Old Oak05-05-2022
Alan De'AthLabour PartyFulham Broadway05-05-2022
Ben ColemanLabour PartyFulham Broadway05-05-2022
Sharon HolderLabour PartyFulham Broadway05-05-2022
Vivienne LukeyLabour PartyFulham Reach05-05-2022
Iain CassidyLabour PartyFulham Reach05-05-2022
Guy VincentLabour PartyFulham Reach05-05-2022
Stephen CowanLabour PartyHammersmith Broadway05-05-2022
Michael CartwrightLabour PartyHammersmith Broadway05-05-2022
PJ MurphyLabour PartyHammersmith Broadway05-05-2022
Michael AdamConservative and Unionist PartyMunster05-05-2022
Alex KarmelConservative and Unionist PartyMunster05-05-2022
Adronie AlfordConservative and Unionist PartyMunster05-05-2022
Ali HashemLabour PartyNorth End05-05-2022
Daryl BrownLabour PartyNorth End05-05-2022
Larry CulhaneLabour PartyNorth End05-05-2022
Marcus GinnConservative and Unionist PartyPalace Riverside05-05-2022
Donald JohnsonConservative and Unionist PartyPalace Riverside05-05-2022
Frances StaintonConservative and Unionist PartyParsons Green and Walham05-05-2022
Mark LovedayConservative and Unionist PartyParsons Green and Walham05-05-2022
Nicholas BotterillConservative and Unionist PartyParsons Green and Walham05-05-2022
Lucy IvimyConservative and Unionist PartyRavenscourt Park05-05-2022
Harry PhibbsConservative and Unionist PartyRavenscourt Park05-05-2022
Charlie DewhirstConservative and Unionist PartyRavenscourt Park05-05-2022
Jane LawConservative and Unionist PartySands End05-05-2022
Steve HamiltonConservative and Unionist PartySands End05-05-2022
Jacqueline BorlandConservative and Unionist PartySands End05-05-2022
Mercy UmehLabour PartyShepherd's Bush Green05-05-2022
Natalia PerezLabour PartyShepherd's Bush Green05-05-2022
Andrew JonesLabour PartyShepherd's Bush Green05-05-2022
Andrew BrownConservative and Unionist PartyTown05-05-2022
Greg SmithConservative and Unionist PartyTown05-05-2022
Viya NsumbuConservative and Unionist PartyTown05-05-2022
Sue MacmillanLabour PartyWormholt and White City05-05-2022
Colin AherneLabour PartyWormholt and White City05-05-2022
Max SchmidLabour PartyWormholt and White City05-05-2022