Name | Party | Ward | End of Term |
---|
Lana Hempsall | Conservative and Unionist | Acle | 2019 |
Steve Riley | Liberal Democrats | Aylsham | 2019 |
Sue Catchpole | Liberal Democrats | Aylsham | 2019 |
David Harrison | Liberal Democrats | Aylsham | 2019 |
Chris Harrison | Conservative and Unionist | Blofield with South Walsham | 2019 |
Frank O'Neill | Conservative and Unionist | Blofield with South Walsham | 2019 |
Andrew Proctor | Conservative and Unionist | Brundall | 2019 |
Michael Snowling MBE | Conservative and Unionist | Brundall | 2019 |
David Ward | Conservative and Unionist | Burlingham | 2019 |
Barbara Rix | Liberal Democrats | Buxton | 2019 |
Jo Copplestone | Conservative and Unionist | Coltishall | 2019 |
Victor Ray-Mortlock | Conservative and Unionist | Drayton North | 2019 |
Roger Foulger | Conservative and Unionist | Drayton South | 2019 |
Greg Peck | Conservative and Unionist | Eynesford | 2019 |
Simon Woodbridge | Conservative and Unionist | Great Witchingham | 2019 |
Shelagh Gurney | Conservative and Unionist | Hellesdon North West | 2019 |
Danny Buck | Conservative and Unionist | Hellesdon North West | 2019 |
Tony Adams | Conservative and Unionist | Hellesdon South East | 2019 |
Richard Grady | Conservative and Unionist | Hellesdon South East | 2019 |
Paul Carrick | Conservative and Unionist | Hevingham | 2019 |
Tamsin Lodge | Conservative and Unionist | Horsford and Felthorpe | 2019 |
Joanne Keeler | Conservative and Unionist | Horsford and Felthorpe | 2019 |
Grant Nurden | Conservative and Unionist | Marshes | 2019 |
Stuart Dunn | Conservative and Unionist | Old Catton and Sprowston West | 2019 |
Kenneth Leggett MBE | Conservative and Unionist | Old Catton and Sprowston West | 2019 |
Karen Vincent | Conservative and Unionist | Old Catton and Sprowston West | 2019 |
Shaun Vincent | Conservative and Unionist | Plumstead | 2019 |
Graham Everett | Conservative and Unionist | Reepham | 2019 |
Balvinder Singh Kular | Liberal Democrats | Spixworth With St Faiths | 2019 |
Dan Roper | Liberal Democrats | Spixworth With St Faiths | 2019 |
Tony Landamore | Conservative and Unionist | Sprowston Central | 2019 |
Robin Knowles | Conservative and Unionist | Sprowston Central | 2019 |
Ian Moncur | Conservative and Unionist | Sprowston East | 2019 |
Judy Leggett | Conservative and Unionist | Sprowston East | 2019 |
John Ward | Conservative and Unionist | Sprowston East | 2019 |
Andrew Mallett | Conservative and Unionist | Taverham North | 2019 |
David Willmott | Conservative and Unionist | Taverham North | 2019 |
Claudette Bannock | Conservative and Unionist | Taverham South | 2019 |
Stuart Clancy | Conservative and Unionist | Taverham South | 2019 |
John Fisher | Conservative and Unionist | Thorpe St Andrew North West | 2019 |
Ian Mackie | Conservative and Unionist | Thorpe St Andrew North West | 2019 |
Nigel Shaw | Conservative and Unionist | Thorpe St Andrew North West | 2019 |
Jonathan Emsell | Conservative and Unionist | Thorpe St Andrew South East | 2019 |
Trudy Mancini-Boyle | Conservative and Unionist | Thorpe St Andrew South East | 2019 |
Sue Lawn | Conservative and Unionist | Thorpe St Andrew South East | 2019 |
Fran Whymark | Conservative and Unionist | Wroxham | 2019 |
Vincent Tapp | Conservative and Unionist | Wroxham | 2019 |