Name | Party | Ward | End of Term |
---|
Keith Morton Baker | Conservative and Unionist | Alconbury and The Stukeleys | 2018 |
Mrs Patricia Ann Jordan | Liberal Democrats | Brampton | 2018 |
John Paul Morris | Liberal Democrats | Brampton | 2018 |
Terry Hayward OBE | Independent / Other | Buckden | 2018 |
Mike Francis | Conservative and Unionist | Earith | 2018 |
Robin Clive Carter | Conservative and Unionist | Earith | 2018 |
Jim White | Conservative and Unionist | Ellington | 2018 |
Mrs Rita Elaine Mathews | Conservative and Unionist | Elton and Folksworth | 2018 |
David Jonathan Mead | Conservative and Unionist | Fenstanton | 2018 |
David Richard Underwood | Liberal Democrats | Godmanchester | 2018 |
Mrs Sarah Joanne Conboy | Liberal Democrats | Godmanchester | 2018 |
Mrs Barbara Elizabeth Boddington | Conservative and Unionist | Gransden and The Offords | 2018 |
Richard John West | Conservative and Unionist | Gransden and The Offords | 2018 |
Michael Frederick Shellens | Liberal Democrats | Huntingdon East | 2018 |
Daryl Brown | Conservative and Unionist | Huntingdon East | 2018 |
Stephen Greenall | Liberal Democrats | Huntingdon East | 2018 |
Patrick Kadewere | Labour Party | Huntingdon North | 2018 |
Leedo George | Labour Party | Huntingdon North | 2018 |
Thomas Douglas Sanderson | Independent / Other | Huntingdon West | 2018 |
Stephen Cawley | Conservative and Unionist | Huntingdon West | 2018 |
Jonathan Alexander Gray | Conservative and Unionist | Kimbolton and Staughton | 2018 |
Laurence Roland Swain | Conservative and Unionist | Little Paxton | 2018 |
John Michael Palmer | Conservative and Unionist | Ramsey | 2018 |
Peter David Reeve MBE | UK Independence Party (UKIP) | Ramsey | 2018 |
Mrs Lisa Ann Duffy | UK Independence Party (UKIP) | Ramsey | 2018 |
Richard Graham Tuplin | Independent / Other | Sawtry | 2018 |
Darren Marcus Tysoe | Conservative and Unionist | Sawtry | 2018 |
Graham John Bull | Conservative and Unionist | Somersham | 2018 |
Steve Criswell | Conservative and Unionist | Somersham | 2018 |
Mrs Deborah Christine Reynolds | Conservative and Unionist | St Ives East | 2018 |
Jason David Ablewhite | Conservative and Unionist | St Ives East | 2018 |
John Winston Davies | Conservative and Unionist | St Ives South | 2018 |
Ms Angie Dickinson | Conservative and Unionist | St Ives South | 2018 |
Ryan Fuller | Conservative and Unionist | St Ives West | 2018 |
Mrs Sandra Anne Giles | Independent / Other | St Neots Eaton Ford | 2018 |
Charles Edward Bober | Independent / Other | St Neots Eaton Ford | 2018 |
Derek Arthur Giles | Independent / Other | St Neots Eaton Socon | 2018 |
Roger Harrison | Conservative and Unionist | St Neots Eaton Socon | 2018 |
Karl David Wainwright | Conservative and Unionist | St Neots Eynesbury | 2018 |
Mrs Simone Leigh Taylor | Independent / Other | St Neots Eynesbury | 2018 |
James Edward Corley | Independent / Other | St Neots Eynesbury | 2018 |
Ian Derek Gardener | Conservative and Unionist | St Neots Priory Park | 2018 |
Barry Stephen Chapman | Independent / Other | St Neots Priory Park | 2018 |
Tim Alban | Conservative and Unionist | Stilton | 2018 |
Mrs Alison Donaldson | Conservative and Unionist | The Hemingfords | 2018 |
Douglas Bernard Dew | Conservative and Unionist | The Hemingfords | 2018 |
Robin Beatham Howe | Conservative and Unionist | Upwood and The Raveleys | 2018 |
Mrs Jill Tavener | Conservative and Unionist | Warboys and Bury | 2018 |
Peter Leonard Ernest Bucknell | Conservative and Unionist | Warboys and Bury | 2018 |
Barry Hyland | UK Independence Party (UKIP) | Yaxley and Farcet | 2018 |
Des Watt | Conservative and Unionist | Yaxley and Farcet | 2018 |
Eric Richard Butler | Conservative and Unionist | Yaxley and Farcet | 2018 |