Name | Party | Ward | End of Term |
---|
Tony Anderson | Morecambe Bay Independents | Bare | 2023 |
Sarah Knight | Morecambe Bay Independents | Bare | 2023 |
Stephie Barber | Conservative and Unionist | Bare | 2023 |
Keith Budden | Conservative and Unionist | Bolton & Slyne | 2023 |
John Wild | Conservative and Unionist | Bolton & Slyne | 2023 |
Malcolm Thomas | Conservative and Unionist | Bolton & Slyne | 2023 |
Caroline Jackson | Green Party | Bulk | 2023 |
Lucie Carrington | Green Party | Bulk | 2023 |
Tim Hamilton-Cox | Green Party | Bulk | 2023 |
John Reynolds | Labour Party | Carnforth & Millhead | 2023 |
Peter Yates | Conservative and Unionist | Carnforth & Millhead | 2023 |
Melanie Guilding | Conservative and Unionist | Carnforth & Millhead | 2023 |
Paul Stubbins | Green Party | Castle | 2023 |
Dave Brookes | Green Party | Castle | 2023 |
Richard Austen-Baker | Conservative and Unionist | Ellel | 2023 |
David Whitworth | Conservative and Unionist | Ellel | 2023 |
Kevin Frea | Labour Party | Halton-with-Aughton | 2023 |
David Whitaker | Labour Party | Harbour | 2023 |
Darren Clifford | Independent / Other | Harbour | 2023 |
Janice Hanson | Labour Party | Harbour | 2023 |
Geoff Knight | Morecambe Bay Independents | Heysham Central | 2023 |
Cary Matthews | Morecambe Bay Independents | Heysham Central | 2023 |
Roger Cleet | Morecambe Bay Independents | Heysham North | 2023 |
Victoria Boyd-Power | Morecambe Bay Independents | Heysham North | 2023 |
Mike Greenall | Morecambe Bay Independents | Heysham South | 2023 |
Colin Hartley | Labour Party | Heysham South | 2023 |
Alan Biddulph | Labour Party | Heysham South | 2023 |
Faye Penny | Labour Party | John O'Gaunt | 2023 |
Erica Lewis | Labour Party | John O'Gaunt | 2023 |
Alistair Sinclair | Labour Party | John O'Gaunt | 2023 |
Michael Mumford | Liberal Democrats | Kellet | 2023 |
Joan Jackson | Conservative and Unionist | Lower Lune Valley | 2023 |
Joyce Pritchard | Liberal Democrats | Lower Lune Valley | 2023 |
Gina Dowding | Green Party | Marsh | 2023 |
Mandy Bannon | Green Party | Marsh | 2023 |
Andrew Gardiner | Conservative and Unionist | Overton | 2023 |
Debbie Jenkins | Morecambe Bay Independents | Poulton | 2023 |
Tricia Heath | Morecambe Bay Independents | Poulton | 2023 |
Jason Wood | Labour Party | Scotforth East | 2023 |
Anne Whitehead | Labour Party | Scotforth East | 2023 |
Abi Mills | Green Party | Scotforth West | 2023 |
Joanna Young | Green Party | Scotforth West | 2023 |
Tim Dant | Green Party | Scotforth West | 2023 |
June Greenwell | Liberal Democrats | Silverdale | 2023 |
Sandra Thornberry | Labour Party | Skerton East | 2023 |
Abbott Bryning | Labour Party | Skerton East | 2023 |
Robert Redfern | Labour Party | Skerton East | 2023 |
Mandy King | Labour Party | Skerton West | 2023 |
Jean Parr | Labour Party | Skerton West | 2023 |
Phillip Black | Labour Party | Skerton West | 2023 |
Roger Dennison | Morecambe Bay Independents | Torrisholme | 2023 |
Paul Anderton | Morecambe Bay Independents | Torrisholme | 2023 |
Katie Whearty | Labour Party | University & Scotforth Rural | 2023 |
Jack Aziz O'Dwyer-Henry | Labour Party | University & Scotforth Rural | 2023 |
Oliver Robinson | Labour Party | University & Scotforth Rural | 2023 |
Stewart Scothern | Conservative and Unionist | Upper Lune Valley | 2023 |
Adrian De La Mare | Conservative and Unionist | Warton | 2023 |
Jason Firth | Morecambe Bay Independents | Westgate | 2023 |
Jake Goodwin | Morecambe Bay Independents | Westgate | 2023 |
Merv Evans | Morecambe Bay Independents | Westgate | 2023 |