Name | Party | Ward | End of Term |
---|
Ian Wilkes | Conservative and Unionist | Audley | 2022 |
Sue Moffat | Labour Party | Audley | 2022 |
Bert Proctor | Independent / Other | Audley | 2022 |
Andrew Fox-Hewitt | Labour Party | Bradwell | 2022 |
Jennifer Cooper | Conservative and Unionist | Bradwell | 2022 |
Annabel Lawley | Labour Party | Bradwell | 2022 |
Stephen Sweeney | Conservative and Unionist | Clayton | 2022 |
Allison Gardner | Labour Party | Crackley & Red Street | 2022 |
Sarah Pickup | Labour Party | Crackley & Red Street | 2022 |
John Williams | Labour Party | Cross Heath | 2022 |
Gillian Williams | Labour Party | Cross Heath | 2022 |
David Grocott | Labour Party | Holditch & Chesterton | 2022 |
Kenneth Owen | Independent / Other | Holditch & Chesterton | 2022 |
Tony Kearon | Labour Party | Keele | 2022 |
Deputy Mayor - Councillor Gillian Burnett | Conservative and Unionist | Kidsgrove & Ravenscliffe | 2022 |
Helena Maxfield | Conservative and Unionist | Kidsgrove & Ravenscliffe | 2022 |
Silvia Burgess | Labour Party | Kidsgrove & Ravenscliffe | 2022 |
Brian Johnson | Labour Party | Knutton | 2022 |
Paul Northcott | Conservative and Unionist | Loggerheads | 2022 |
Barry Panter | Conservative and Unionist | Loggerheads | 2022 |
Gary White | Independent / Other | Madeley & Betley | 2022 |
Simon White | Independent / Other | Madeley & Betley | 2022 |
Graham Hutton | Conservative and Unionist | Maer & Whitmore | 2022 |
John Tagg | Conservative and Unionist | May Bank | 2022 |
John Cooper | Conservative and Unionist | May Bank | 2022 |
Trevor Johnson | Conservative and Unionist | May Bank | 2022 |
Jill Waring | Conservative and Unionist | Newchapel & Mow Cop | 2022 |
Paul Waring | Conservative and Unionist | Newchapel & Mow Cop | 2022 |
Dave Jones | Labour Party | Silverdale | 2022 |
Amelia Rout | Labour Party | Silverdale | 2022 |
Sylvia Dymond | Labour Party | Talke & Butt Lane | 2022 |
Kyle Robinson | Labour Party | Talke & Butt Lane | 2022 |
Mike Stubbs | Labour Party | Talke & Butt Lane | 2022 |
Marion Reddish | Liberal Democrats | Thistleberry | 2022 |
June Walklate | Liberal Democrats | Thistleberry | 2022 |
Ruth Wright | Labour Party | Town | 2022 |
Elizabeth Shenton | Labour Party | Town | 2022 |
Andrew Parker | Conservative and Unionist | Westbury Park & Northwood | 2022 |
Andrew Fear | Conservative and Unionist | Westbury Park & Northwood | 2022 |
Simon Tagg | Conservative and Unionist | Westlands | 2022 |
Gill Heesom | Conservative and Unionist | Westlands | 2022 |
Mark Holland | Conservative and Unionist | Westlands | 2022 |
Mark Olszewski | Labour Party | Wolstanton | 2022 |
Julie Cooper | Conservative and Unionist | Wolstanton | 2022 |