Name | Party | Ward | End of Term |
---|
David Watts | Conservative and Unionist | Arlington | 2023 |
Toby Illingworth | Conservative and Unionist | Buxted | 2023 |
Geoffrey Draper | Conservative and Unionist | Chiddingly, East Hoathly & Waldron | 2023 |
Ronald Reed | Conservative and Unionist | Crowborough Central | 2023 |
Gareth Owen-Williams | Liberal Democrats | Crowborough Jarvis Brook | 2023 |
Kay Moss | Independent / Other | Crowborough North | 2023 |
Philip Lunn | Conservative and Unionist | Crowborough South East | 2023 |
Neil Waller | Conservative and Unionist | Crowborough South West | 2023 |
Richard Hallett | Conservative and Unionist | Crowborough St Johns | 2023 |
Roy Galley | Conservative and Unionist | Danehill & Fletching | 2023 |
Dr Patricia Patterson-Vanegas | Green Party | Forest Row | 2023 |
Ann Newton | Conservative and Unionist | Framfield & Cross-in-Hand | 2023 |
Robert Standley | Conservative and Unionist | Frant & Wadhurst | 2023 |
Johanna Howell | Conservative and Unionist | Frant & Wadhurst | 2023 |
Phil Dixon | Conservative and Unionist | Hadlow Down & Rotherfield | 2023 |
Nigel Coltman | Conservative and Unionist | Hailsham Central | 2023 |
Gavin Blake-Coggins | Liberal Democrats | Hailsham East | 2023 |
Paul Holbrook | Liberal Democrats | Hailsham North | 2023 |
Neil Cleaver | Liberal Democrats | Hailsham North West | 2023 |
Anne Blake-Coggins | Liberal Democrats | Hailsham South | 2023 |
Richard Grocock | Conservative and Unionist | Hailsham West | 2023 |
Rachel Millward | Green Party | Hartfield | 2023 |
Michael Baker | Conservative and Unionist | Heathfield North | 2023 |
Tom Guyton-Day | Conservative and Unionist | Heathfield South | 2023 |
David White | Independent / Other | Hellingly | 2023 |
Pam Doodes | Conservative and Unionist | Hertsmonceux & Pevensey Levels | 2023 |
Ray Cade | Conservative and Unionist | Hertsmonceux & Pevensey Levels | 2023 |
Bob Bowdler | Conservative and Unionist | Horam & Punnetts Town | 2023 |
Susan Stedman | Conservative and Unionist | Horam & Punnetts Town | 2023 |
Stephen Shing | Independent / Other | Lower Willingdon | 2023 |
Peter Roundell | Conservative and Unionist | Maresfield | 2023 |
Dr Brian Redman | Conservative and Unionist | Mayfield & Five Ashes | 2023 |
Lin Clark | Independent / Other | Pevensey Bay | 2023 |
Angela Snell | Conservative and Unionist | Polegate Central | 2023 |
Oi Lin Shing | Independent / Other | Polegate North | 2023 |
Daniel Shing | Independent / Other | Polegate South & Willingdon Watermill | 2023 |
Michael Lunn | Conservative and Unionist | South Downs | 2023 |
Alastair Douglas | Conservative and Unionist | Stone Cross | 2023 |
Paul Sparks | Liberal Democrats | Uckfield East | 2023 |
Claire Dowling | Conservative and Unionist | Uckfield New Town | 2023 |
Helen Firth | Conservative and Unionist | Uckfield New Town | 2023 |
Peter Waldock | Conservative and Unionist | Uckfield North | 2023 |
Gary Johnson | Conservative and Unionist | Uckfield Ridgewood & Little Horsted | 2023 |
Raymond Shing | Independent / Other | Upper Willingdon | 2023 |
Keith Obbard | Green Party | Withyham | 2023 |