Name | Party | Ward | End of Term |
---|
Robin Musgrave | Independent / Other | Bere Ferrers | 2019 |
Brian Lamb | Conservative and Unionist | Bere Ferrers | 2019 |
John Hockridge | Independent / Other | Bridestowe | 2019 |
Caroline Mott | Conservative and Unionist | Bridestowe | 2019 |
Ric Cheadle | Independent / Other | Buckland Monachorum | 2019 |
Philip Sanders | Conservative and Unionist | Buckland Monachorum | 2019 |
Diana Moyse | Conservative and Unionist | Burrator | 2019 |
David Cloke | Independent / Other | Burrator | 2019 |
Robert Sampson | Independent / Other | Chagford | 2019 |
Annabel Roberts | Conservative and Unionist | Dartmoor | 2019 |
Paul Ridgers | Conservative and Unionist | Drewsteignton | 2019 |
Louise Watts | Conservative and Unionist | Exbourne | 2019 |
Lois Samuel | Conservative and Unionist | Exbourne | 2019 |
Patrick Kimber | Conservative and Unionist | Hatherleigh | 2019 |
James McInnes | Conservative and Unionist | Hatherleigh | 2019 |
Terry Pearce | Independent / Other | Mary Tavy | 2019 |
Bob Baldwin | Conservative and Unionist | Milton Ford | 2019 |
Mike Davies | Conservative and Unionist | Okehampton North | 2019 |
Kevin Ball | Conservative and Unionist | Okehampton North | 2019 |
Tony Leech | Independent / Other | Okehampton North | 2019 |
Julie Yelland | Conservative and Unionist | Okehampton South | 2019 |
Ben Stephens | Conservative and Unionist | Okehampton South | 2019 |
William Cann OBE | Independent / Other | South Tawton | 2019 |
Chris Edmonds | Independent / Other | Tamarside | 2019 |
Jeffrey Moody | Independent / Other | Tavistock North | 2019 |
John Sheldon | Conservative and Unionist | Tavistock North | 2019 |
Neil Jory | Conservative and Unionist | Tavistock North | 2019 |
Robert Oxborough | Conservative and Unionist | Tavistock South East | 2019 |
Debo Sellis | Conservative and Unionist | Tavistock South East | 2019 |
Graham Parker | Conservative and Unionist | Tavistock South West | 2019 |
Jess Evans | Conservative and Unionist | Tavistock South West | 2019 |