Name | Party | Ward | End of Term |
---|
Martyn Warnes | Labour Party | Berechurch | 2022 |
Dave Harris | Labour Party | Berechurch | 2021 |
Chris Pearson | Labour Party | Berechurch | 2023 |
Nick Barlow | Liberal Democrats | Castle | 2021 |
Simon Crow | Conservative and Unionist | Castle | 2022 |
Mark Goacher | Green Party | Castle | 2023 |
Tina Bourne | Labour Party | Greenstead | 2022 |
Julie Young | Labour Party | Greenstead | 2021 |
Tim Young | Labour Party | Greenstead | 2023 |
Gerard Oxford | Independent / Other | Highwoods | 2021 |
Philip Oxford | Independent / Other | Highwoods | 2022 |
Beverley Oxford | Independent / Other | Highwoods | 2023 |
Dennis Willetts | Conservative and Unionist | Lexden and Braiswick | 2021 |
Lewis Barber | Conservative and Unionist | Lexden and Braiswick | 2023 |
Brian Jarvis | Conservative and Unionist | Lexden and Braiswick | 2022 |
Kevin Bentley | Conservative and Unionist | Marks Tey and Layer | 2021 |
Andrew Ellis | Conservative and Unionist | Marks Tey and Layer | 2023 |
Jackie Maclean | Conservative and Unionist | Marks Tey and Layer | 2022 |
John Jowers | Conservative and Unionist | Mersea and Pyefleet | 2021 |
Patricia Moore | Conservative and Unionist | Mersea and Pyefleet | 2023 |
Robert Davidson | Conservative and Unionist | Mersea and Pyefleet | 2022 |
Martin Goss | Liberal Democrats | Mile End | 2021 |
Phil Coleman | Liberal Democrats | Mile End | 2023 |
David King | Liberal Democrats | Mile End | 2022 |
Lorcan Whitehead | Labour Party | New Town and Christ Church | 2022 |
Nick Cope | Liberal Democrats | New Town and Christ Church | 2023 |
Theresa Higgins | Liberal Democrats | New Town and Christ Church | 2021 |
Adam Fox | Labour Party | Old Heath and The Hythe | 2023 |
Lee Scordis | Labour Party | Old Heath and The Hythe | 2022 |
Michael Lilley | Labour Party | Old Heath and The Hythe | 2021 |
Beverly Davies | Conservative and Unionist | Prettygate | 2023 |
Roger Buston | Conservative and Unionist | Prettygate | 2022 |
Sue Lissimore | Conservative and Unionist | Prettygate | 2021 |
Christopher Arnold | Conservative and Unionist | Rural North | 2021 |
Nigel Chapman | Conservative and Unionist | Rural North | 2023 |
Peter Chillingworth | Conservative and Unionist | Rural North | 2022 |
Lyn Barton | Liberal Democrats | Shrub End | 2021 |
Pauline Hazell | Conservative and Unionist | Shrub End | 2022 |
Sam McCarthy | Liberal Democrats | Shrub End | 2023 |
Helen Chuah | Liberal Democrats | St Anne's and St John's | 2023 |
Mike Hogg | Liberal Democrats | St Anne's and St John's | 2021 |
Chris Hayter | Conservative and Unionist | St Anne's and St John's | 2022 |
Lesley Scott-Boutell | Liberal Democrats | Stanway | 2023 |
Fiona Maclean | Conservative and Unionist | Stanway | 2021 |
Paul Dundas | Conservative and Unionist | Stanway | 2022 |
Derek Loveland | Conservative and Unionist | Tiptree | 2022 |
John Elliott | Conservative and Unionist | Tiptree | 2021 |
Barbara Wood | Conservative and Unionist | Tiptree | 2023 |
Mark Cory | Liberal Democrats | Wivenhoe | 2023 |
Andrea Luxford Vaughan | Liberal Democrats | Wivenhoe | 2022 |
Cyril Liddy | Labour Party | Wivenhoe | 2021 |