Name | Party | Ward | End of Term |
---|
Phil McAsey | Conservative and Unionist | Amberley and Woodchester | 2021 |
Gordon Craig | Conservative and Unionist | Berkeley Vale | 2021 |
Lindsey Green | Conservative and Unionist | Berkeley Vale | 2021 |
Haydn Jones | Conservative and Unionist | Berkeley Vale | 2021 |
Timothy Williams | Conservative and Unionist | Bisley | 2021 |
Jenny Miles | Labour Party | Cainscross | 2021 |
Rachel Curley | Labour Party | Cainscross | 2021 |
Tom Williams | Labour Party | Cainscross | 2021 |
Brian Tipper | Conservative and Unionist | Cam East | 2021 |
Miranda Clifton | Labour Party | Cam East | 2021 |
Paul Denney | Labour Party | Cam West | 2021 |
Jessica Tomblin | Conservative and Unionist | Cam West | 2021 |
Chas Fellows | Conservative and Unionist | Chalford | 2021 |
Deborah Jane Young | Conservative and Unionist | Chalford | 2021 |
Darren Loftus | Conservative and Unionist | Chalford | 2021 |
Jim Dewey | Green Party | Coaley and Uley | 2021 |
Trevor Hall | Labour Party | Dursley | 2021 |
Doina Cornell | Labour Party | Dursley | 2021 |
Colin Fryer | Labour Party | Dursley | 2021 |
Haydn Sutton | Conservative and Unionist | Farmhill and Paganhill | 2021 |
Tom Skinner | Conservative and Unionist | Hardwicke | 2021 |
Dave Mossman | Conservative and Unionist | Hardwicke | 2021 |
Gill Oxley | Conservative and Unionist | Hardwicke | 2021 |
Mark Reeves | Conservative and Unionist | Kingswood | 2021 |
Dorcas Binns | Conservative and Unionist | Minchinhampton | 2021 |
Nicholas Hurst | Conservative and Unionist | Minchinhampton | 2021 |
Norman Kay | Green Party | Nailsworth | 2021 |
Steve Robinson | Labour Party | Nailsworth | 2021 |
Sue Reed | Independent / Other | Nailsworth | 2021 |
Julie Job | Conservative and Unionist | Painswick and Upton | 2021 |
Keith Pearson | Conservative and Unionist | Painswick and Upton | 2021 |
Nigel Cooper | Conservative and Unionist | Painswick and Upton | 2021 |
Jonathan Edmunds | Green Party | Randwick, Whiteshill and Ruscombe | 2021 |
Karen McKeown | Green Party | Rodborough | 2021 |
Nigel Prenter | Labour Party | Rodborough | 2021 |
John Jones | Conservative and Unionist | Severn | 2021 |
Stephen Davies | Conservative and Unionist | Severn | 2021 |
Gary Powell | Labour Party | Stonehouse | 2021 |
Mattie Ross | Labour Party | Stonehouse | 2021 |
Christopher Brine | Labour Party | Stonehouse | 2021 |
Skeena Rathor | Labour Party | Stroud Central | 2021 |
Simon Pickering | Green Party | Stroud Slade | 2021 |
John Marjoram | Green Party | Stroud Trinity | 2021 |
Chas Townley | Labour Party | Stroud Uplands | 2021 |
Martin Baxendale | Green Party | Stroud Valley | 2021 |
Stephen Lydon | Labour Party | The Stanleys | 2021 |
Nigel Studdert-Kennedy | Independent / Other | The Stanleys | 2021 |
Martin Whiteside | Green Party | Thrupp | 2021 |
Ken Tucker | Liberal Democrats | Wotton-under-Edge | 2021 |
George James | Liberal Democrats | Wotton-under-Edge | 2021 |
Catherine Braun | Green Party | Wotton-under-Edge | 2021 |