Name | Party | Ward | End of Term |
---|
Mike Roberts BSc, FRSA | Labour Party | Aldershot Park | 2020 |
Adrian Newell | Conservative and Unionist | Aldershot Park | 2019 |
Terry Bridgeman | Labour Party | Aldershot Park | 2022 |
Clive Grattan | Labour Party | Cherrywood | 2020 |
Barry Jones | Labour Party | Cherrywood | 2019 |
Les Taylor | Labour Party | Cherrywood | 2022 |
Sue Carter | Conservative and Unionist | Cove and Southwood | 2020 |
Stephen Masterson | Conservative and Unionist | Cove and Southwood | 2019 |
Martin Tennant | Conservative and Unionist | Cove and Southwood | 2022 |
Mike Smith | Conservative and Unionist | Empress | 2022 |
Marina Munro | Conservative and Unionist | Empress | 2020 |
Gareth Lyon | Conservative and Unionist | Empress | 2019 |
John Marsh | Conservative and Unionist | Fernhill | 2019 |
Ken Muschamp | Conservative and Unionist | Fernhill | 2022 |
John Woolley | Conservative and Unionist | Fernhill | 2020 |
Adam Jackman | Conservative and Unionist | Knellwood | 2022 |
Roland Dibbs | Conservative and Unionist | Knellwood | 2019 |
Paul Taylor | Conservative and Unionist | Knellwood | 2020 |
Bruce Thomas | Conservative and Unionist | Manor Park | 2022 |
David Clifford | Conservative and Unionist | Manor Park | 2020 |
Peter Crerar | Conservative and Unionist | Manor Park | 2019 |
Keith Dibble | Labour Party | North Town | 2020 |
Frank Rust | Labour Party | North Town | 2022 |
Sue Dibble | Labour Party | North Town | 2019 |
Sophia Choudhary | Conservative and Unionist | Rowhill | 2022 |
Charles Choudhary | Conservative and Unionist | Rowhill | 2019 |
Maurice Sheehan | Conservative and Unionist | Rowhill | 2020 |
Peter Moyle | Conservative and Unionist | St John's | 2020 |
Jacqui Vosper | Conservative and Unionist | St John's | 2022 |
Barbara Hurst | Conservative and Unionist | St John's | 2019 |
Diane Bedford | Conservative and Unionist | St Mark's | 2020 |
Liz Corps | Conservative and Unionist | St Mark's | 2019 |
David Gladstone | Conservative and Unionist | St Mark's | 2022 |
Jennifer Evans | Labour Party | Wellington | 2019 |
Alex Crawford JP | Labour Party | Wellington | 2020 |
Jeremy Preece | Labour Party | Wellington | 2022 |
David Bell | UK Independence Party (UKIP) | West Heath | 2019 |
Mark Staplehurst | UK Independence Party (UKIP) | West Heath | 2020 |
Rod Cooper | Conservative and Unionist | West Heath | 2022 |