Name | Party | Ward | End of Term |
---|
Gordon Castle | Conservative and Unionist | Alnwick | 2021 |
Robert Peter Moore | Conservative and Unionist | Alnwick | 2021 |
Terry Clark | Labour Party | Amble | 2021 |
Jeff Watson | Conservative and Unionist | Amble West with Warkworth | 2021 |
Thomas Sinclair Wilson | Labour Party | Ashington Central | 2021 |
Guy Renner-Thompson | Conservative and Unionist | Bamburgh | 2021 |
Russell John Wallace | Independent / Other | Bedlington Central | 2021 |
William Crosby | Independent / Other | Bedlington East | 2021 |
Malcolm Robinson | Independent / Other | Bedlington West | 2021 |
John Riddle | Conservative and Unionist | Bellingham | 2021 |
Georgina Hill | Independent / Other | Berwick East | 2021 |
Catherine Seymour | Conservative and Unionist | Berwick North | 2021 |
Gregah Alan Roughead | Conservative and Unionist | Berwick West with Ord | 2021 |
Lynne Grimshaw | Labour Party | Bothal | 2021 |
Karen Rachel Quinn | Conservative and Unionist | Bywell | 2021 |
David Ledger | Labour Party | Choppington | 2021 |
Mark Purvis | Labour Party | College | 2021 |
Nicholas Oliver | Conservative and Unionist | Corbridge | 2021 |
Susan Davey | Labour Party | Cowpen | 2021 |
Ian Carr Fry Swithenbank | Labour Party | Cramlington East | 2021 |
Christine Dunbar | Conservative and Unionist | Cramlington Eastfield | 2021 |
Wayne Daley | Conservative and Unionist | Cramlington North | 2021 |
Allan Hepple | Labour Party | Cramlington South East | 2021 |
Mark Swinburn | Conservative and Unionist | Cramlington Village | 2021 |
Barry Flux | Conservative and Unionist | Cramlington West | 2021 |
Kath Nisbet | Labour Party | Croft | 2021 |
Scott Dickinson | Labour Party | Druridge Bay | 2021 |
James Hutchinson | Conservative and Unionist | Haltwhistle | 2021 |
Susan Elizabeth Dungworth | Labour Party | Hartley | 2021 |
Brian Gallacher | Labour Party | Haydon | 2021 |
Alan Sharp | Liberal Democrats | Haydon and Hadrian | 2021 |
Trevor Cessford | Conservative and Unionist | Hexham Central with Acomb | 2021 |
Catherine R. Homer | Conservative and Unionist | Hexham East | 2021 |
Derek Kennedy | Independent / Other | Hexham West | 2021 |
Kenneth Parry | Labour Party | Hirst | 2021 |
Bernard Pidcock | Labour Party | Holywell | 2021 |
Rupert McLure Gibson | Conservative and Unionist | Humshaugh | 2021 |
Gordon Webb | Labour Party | Isabella | 2021 |
James Grant Davey | Labour Party | Kitty Brewster | 2021 |
Hugh Sanderson | Conservative and Unionist | Longhorsley | 2021 |
Wendy Pattison | Conservative and Unionist | Longhoughton | 2021 |
Elizabeth Dunn | Labour Party | Lynemouth | 2021 |
Richard Wearmouth | Conservative and Unionist | Morpeth Kirkhill | 2021 |
David Bawn | Conservative and Unionist | Morpeth North | 2021 |
John Beynon | Conservative and Unionist | Morpeth Stobhill | 2021 |
Elizabeth Simpson | Labour Party | Newbiggin Central and East | 2021 |
Deirdre Campbell | Labour Party | Newsham | 2021 |
Roderick Malcolm Gordon Lawrie | Conservative and Unionist | Norham and Islandshires | 2021 |
David Towns | Conservative and Unionist | Pegswood | 2021 |
Jeff Reid | Liberal Democrats | Plessey | 2021 |
Eileen Armstrong | Conservative and Unionist | Ponteland East And Stannington | 2021 |
Richard Dodd | Conservative and Unionist | Ponteland North | 2021 |
Peter Jackson | Conservative and Unionist | Ponteland South with Heddon | 2021 |
Veronica Jones | Conservative and Unionist | Ponteland West | 2021 |
Kenneth George Stow | Conservative and Unionist | Prudhoe North | 2021 |
Gordon Stewart | Conservative and Unionist | Prudhoe South | 2021 |
Steven Bridgett | Independent / Other | Rothbury | 2021 |
James Lang | Labour Party | Seaton with Newbiggin West | 2021 |
Margaret Evelyn Richards | Labour Party | Seghill with Seaton Delaval | 2021 |
Trevor Thorne | Conservative and Unionist | Shilbottle | 2021 |
John James Gobin | Labour Party | Sleekburn | 2021 |
Lesley Jennifer Rickerby | Liberal Democrats | South Blyth | 2021 |
Colin Horncastle | Conservative and Unionist | South Tynedale | 2021 |
Julie Foster | Labour Party | Stakeford | 2021 |
Patricia Dale | Independent / Other | Stocksfield and Broomhaugh | 2021 |
Eileen Cartie | Labour Party | Wensleydale | 2021 |
Anthony Harkness Murray | Conservative and Unionist | Wooler | 2021 |