Name | Party | Ward | End of Term |
---|
Emily Darlington | Labour Party | Bletchley East | 2023 |
Martin Gowans | Labour Party | Bletchley East | 2021 |
Mohammed Khan | Labour Party | Bletchley East | 2022 |
Nabeel Nazir | Conservative and Unionist | Bletchley Park | 2023 |
Allan Rankine | Conservative and Unionist | Bletchley Park | 2022 |
Elaine Wales | Labour Party | Bletchley Park | 2021 |
Nigel Long | Labour Party | Bletchley West | 2021 |
Lauren Townsend | Labour Party | Bletchley West | 2023 |
Mick Legg | Labour Party | Bletchley West | 2022 |
Robin Bradburn | Liberal Democrats | Bradwell | 2023 |
Robert Exon | Liberal Democrats | Bradwell | 2022 |
Marie Bradburn | Liberal Democrats | Bradwell | 2021 |
Samuel Crooks | Liberal Democrats | Broughton | 2022 |
Kerrie Bradburn | Liberal Democrats | Broughton | 2023 |
John Bint | Conservative and Unionist | Broughton | 2021 |
Ric Brackenbury | Liberal Democrats | Campbell Park & Old Woughton | 2021 |
Terry Baines | Conservative and Unionist | Campbell Park & Old Woughton | 2022 |
Paul Trendall | Liberal Democrats | Campbell Park & Old Woughton | 2023 |
Moriah Priestley | Labour Party | Central Milton Keynes | 2022 |
Pauline Wallis | Labour Party | Central Milton Keynes | 2021 |
Paul Williams | Labour Party | Central Milton Keynes | 2023 |
Alice Jenkins | Conservative and Unionist | Danesborough & Walton | 2023 |
Victoria Hopkins | Conservative and Unionist | Danesborough & Walton | 2021 |
David Hopkins | Conservative and Unionist | Danesborough & Walton | 2022 |
Dan Gilbert | Conservative and Unionist | Loughton & Shenley | 2022 |
Amanda Marlow | Conservative and Unionist | Loughton & Shenley | 2023 |
Zoe Nolan | Labour Party | Loughton & Shenley | 2021 |
Jenni Ferrans | Liberal Democrats | Monkston | 2022 |
Leo Montague | Liberal Democrats | Monkston | 2023 |
Vanessa McPake | Liberal Democrats | Monkston | 2021 |
Bill Green | Conservative and Unionist | Newport Pagnell North & Hanslope | 2021 |
George Bowyer | Conservative and Unionist | Newport Pagnell North & Hanslope | 2023 |
Andrew Geary | Conservative and Unionist | Newport Pagnell North & Hanslope | 2022 |
Douglas McCall | Liberal Democrats | Newport Pagnell South | 2021 |
Paul Alexander | Liberal Democrats | Newport Pagnell South | 2022 |
Jane Carr | Liberal Democrats | Newport Pagnell South | 2023 |
Peter Geary | Conservative and Unionist | Olney | 2022 |
Keith McLean | Conservative and Unionist | Olney | 2021 |
David Hosking | Conservative and Unionist | Olney | 2023 |
Saleena Raja | Conservative and Unionist | Shenley Brook End | 2023 |
Andy Reilly | Liberal Democrats | Shenley Brook End | 2022 |
Peter Cannon | Liberal Democrats | Shenley Brook End | 2021 |
Martin Petchey | Labour Party | Stantonbury | 2021 |
Hannah Minns | Labour Party | Stantonbury | 2022 |
Alex Walker | Conservative and Unionist | Stantonbury | 2023 |
Charlie Wilson-Marklew | Labour Party | Stony Stratford | 2021 |
Anne Cryer-Whitehead | Labour Party | Stony Stratford | 2023 |
Jennifer Wilson-Marklew | Labour Party | Stony Stratford | 2022 |
Anthony Brown | Labour Party | Tattenhoe | 2022 |
James Lancaster | Conservative and Unionist | Tattenhoe | 2023 |
Manish Verma | Conservative and Unionist | Tattenhoe | 2021 |
Robert Middleton | Labour Party | Wolverton | 2022 |
Peter Marland | Labour Party | Wolverton | 2023 |
Norman Miles | Labour Party | Wolverton | 2021 |
Hannah O'Neill | Labour Party | Woughton & Fishermead | 2021 |
Carole Baume | Labour Party | Woughton & Fishermead | 2023 |
Shammi Akter | Labour Party | Woughton & Fishermead | 2022 |