Name | Party | Ward | End of Term |
---|
Luke Spillman | Thurrock Independents | Aveley and Uplands | 2020 |
Peter Smith | Independent / Other | Aveley and Uplands | 2019 |
Tim Aker | Independent / Other | Aveley and Uplands | 2022 |
Mike Fletcher | Labour Party | Belhus | 2022 |
Graham Hamilton | Independent / Other | Belhus | 2019 |
Angela Lawrence | Independent / Other | Belhus | 2020 |
Gerard Rice | Labour Party | Chadwell St Mary | 2020 |
Russell Cherry | Independent / Other | Chadwell St Mary | 2019 |
Barbara Rice | Labour Party | Chadwell St Mary | 2022 |
Mark Coxshall | Conservative and Unionist | Chafford and North Stifford | 2019 |
Garry Hague | Conservative and Unionist | Chafford and North Stifford | 2020 |
Deborah Huelin | Conservative and Unionist | Corringham and Fobbing | 2022 |
Aaron Watkins | Conservative and Unionist | Corringham and Fobbing | 2020 |
Sue Sammons | Independent / Other | East Tilbury | 2020 |
James Baker | Independent / Other | East Tilbury | 2019 |
Martin Kerin | Labour Party | Grays Riverside | 2022 |
Tony Fish | Labour Party | Grays Riverside | 2020 |
Jane Pothecary | Labour Party | Grays Riverside | 2019 |
John Kent | Labour Party | Grays Thurrock | 2020 |
Lynn Worrall | Labour Party | Grays Thurrock | 2022 |
Cathy Kent | Labour Party | Grays Thurrock | 2019 |
Ben Maney | Conservative and Unionist | Little Thurrock Blackshots | 2022 |
Joycelyn Redsell | Conservative and Unionist | Little Thurrock Blackshots | 2020 |
Rob Gledhill | Conservative and Unionist | Little Thurrock Rectory | 2022 |
Tom Kelly | Conservative and Unionist | Little Thurrock Rectory | 2019 |
David Potter | Thurrock Independents | Ockendon | 2020 |
Sue Shinnick | Labour Party | Ockendon | 2022 |
Andrew Jefferies | Conservative and Unionist | Ockendon | 2019 |
Susan Little | Conservative and Unionist | Orsett | 2020 |
Barry Johnson | Conservative and Unionist | Orsett | 2022 |
Abbie Akinbohun | Labour Party | South Chafford | 2022 |
Suzanne MacPherson | Conservative and Unionist | South Chafford | 2020 |
Alex Anderson | Conservative and Unionist | Stanford East and Corringham Town | 2022 |
Colin Churchman | Conservative and Unionist | Stanford East and Corringham Town | 2019 |
Jack Duffin | Thurrock Independents | Stanford East and Corringham Town | 2020 |
Terry Piccolo | Conservative and Unionist | Stanford-le-Hope West | 2020 |
Shane Hebb | Conservative and Unionist | Stanford-le-Hope West | 2019 |
Leslie Gamester | Independent / Other | Stifford Clays | 2019 |
Elizabeth Rigby | Conservative and Unionist | Stifford Clays | 2022 |
Gary Collins | Conservative and Unionist | The Homesteads | 2020 |
James Halden | Conservative and Unionist | The Homesteads | 2022 |
Pauline Tolson | Conservative and Unionist | The Homesteads | 2019 |
Bukky Okunade | Labour Party | Tilbury Riverside and Thurrock Park | 2022 |
Clare Baldwin | Labour Party | Tilbury Riverside and Thurrock Park | 2019 |
John Allen | Thurrock Independents | Tilbury St Chads | 2020 |
Steve Liddiard | Labour Party | Tilbury St Chads | 2022 |
Oliver Gerrish | Labour Party | West Thurrock and South Stifford | 2020 |
Victoria Holloway | Labour Party | West Thurrock and South Stifford | 2019 |
Qaisar Abbas | Labour Party | West Thurrock and South Stifford | 2022 |