Open Council Data UK


Home
Councils: All GB - County - District - England - London - Metropolitan - Northern Ireland - Scotland - Unitary - Wales
Elections: By-elections - Elections in 2020
Parties: List all councillors by party
Download as CSV: COUNCILS: 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 / COUNCILLORS: 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019
Email Me - About This Site

2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 - Latest

Hillingdon

Council TypeLondon
Election ModelALL ?
Administrative ModelLeader and Cabinet ?
Council SourceURL
MajorityCON
ControlCON

2016-17

Conservatives42
Labour23
TOTAL
65
Councillors:42 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Hillingdon Councillors

NamePartyWardEnd of Term
Jas DhotLabour PartyBarnhill05-05-2022
Tony EgintonLabour PartyBarnhill05-05-2022
Kanwal DheerLabour PartyBarnhill05-05-2022
Janet GardnerLabour PartyBotwell05-05-2022
Mo KhursheedLabour PartyBotwell05-05-2022
Phoday JarjusseyLabour PartyBotwell05-05-2022
Roy ChamdalConservative and Unionist PartyBrunel05-05-2022
Richard MillsConservative and Unionist PartyBrunel05-05-2022
Brian SteadConservative and Unionist PartyBrunel05-05-2022
Teji BarnesConservative and Unionist PartyCavendish05-05-2022
Michael WhiteConservative and Unionist PartyCavendish05-05-2022
Edward LaveryConservative and Unionist PartyCavendish05-05-2022
Beulah EastLabour PartyCharville05-05-2022
Neil FyfeConservative and Unionist PartyCharville05-05-2022
John OswellLabour PartyCharville05-05-2022
Catherine DannConservative and Unionist PartyEastcote and East Ruislip05-05-2022
Becky HaggarConservative and Unionist PartyEastcote and East Ruislip05-05-2022
Nick DenysConservative and Unionist PartyEastcote and East Ruislip05-05-2022
Henry HigginsConservative and Unionist PartyHarefield05-05-2022
Jane PalmerConservative and Unionist PartyHarefield05-05-2022
June NelsonLabour PartyHeathrow Villages05-05-2022
Manjit KhatraLabour PartyHeathrow Villages05-05-2022
Peter Money BSC MScLabour PartyHeathrow Villages05-05-2022
Alan ChapmanConservative and Unionist PartyHillingdon East05-05-2022
Patricia JacksonConservative and Unionist PartyHillingdon East05-05-2022
Wayne BridgesConservative and Unionist PartyHillingdon East05-05-2022
Raymond Puddifoot MBEConservative and Unionist PartyIckenham05-05-2022
David Simmonds CBEConservative and Unionist PartyIckenham05-05-2022
John HensleyConservative and Unionist PartyIckenham05-05-2022
Douglas MillsConservative and Unionist PartyManor05-05-2022
Susan O'BrienConservative and Unionist PartyManor05-05-2022
Michael MarkhamConservative and Unionist PartyManor05-05-2022
Carol Melvin BScConservative and Unionist PartyNorthwood05-05-2022
Scott Seaman-DigbyConservative and Unionist PartyNorthwood05-05-2022
Richard LewisConservative and Unionist PartyNorthwood05-05-2022
John MorganConservative and Unionist PartyNorthwood Hills05-05-2022
Jonathan BiancoConservative and Unionist PartyNorthwood Hills05-05-2022
Duncan FlynnConservative and Unionist PartyNorthwood Hills05-05-2022
Jazz DhillonLabour PartyPinkwell05-05-2022
John MorseLabour PartyPinkwell05-05-2022
Kuldeep LakhmanaLabour PartyPinkwell05-05-2022
Allan KauffmanConservative and Unionist PartySouth Ruislip05-05-2022
Jem DuducuConservative and Unionist PartySouth Ruislip05-05-2022
Judy KellyConservative and Unionist PartySouth Ruislip05-05-2022
Lynne AllenLabour PartyTownfield05-05-2022
Peter CurlingLabour PartyTownfield05-05-2022
Robin SansarpuriLabour PartyTownfield05-05-2022
Raymond GrahamConservative and Unionist PartyUxbridge North05-05-2022
George CooperConservative and Unionist PartyUxbridge North05-05-2022
David YarrowConservative and Unionist PartyUxbridge North05-05-2022
Keith BurrowsConservative and Unionist PartyUxbridge South05-05-2022
Judith CooperConservative and Unionist PartyUxbridge South05-05-2022
Tony BurlesLabour PartyUxbridge South05-05-2022
Jan SweetingLabour PartyWest Drayton05-05-2022
Dominic GilhamConservative and Unionist PartyWest Drayton05-05-2022
Janet DuncanLabour PartyWest Drayton05-05-2022
Philip Corthorne MCIPDConservative and Unionist PartyWest Ruislip05-05-2022
Brian CroweConservative and Unionist PartyWest Ruislip05-05-2022
John RileyConservative and Unionist PartyWest Ruislip05-05-2022
Jagjit SinghLabour PartyYeading05-05-2022
Narinder GargLabour PartyYeading05-05-2022
Mohinder BirahLabour PartyYeading05-05-2022
Peter DavisConservative and Unionist PartyYiewsley05-05-2022
Ian EdwardsConservative and Unionist PartyYiewsley05-05-2022
Shehryar Ahmad-WallanaConservative and Unionist PartyYiewsley05-05-2022