2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 - 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 - Latest


List all 2018 councillors for:

All 108 Councillors for UK Independence Party (UKIP) (2018)

NameCouncilWardEnd of Term
Robin MonkAdurChurchill07-05-2020
Liz HaywoodAdurMash Barn07-05-2020
Paul GraysmarkAdurSouthlands07-05-2020
Clive BurghardAdurWidewater07-05-2020
Joe SandwithAllerdaleSeaton02-05-2019
Mrs Ann RapnikArunBersted02-05-2019
Beverley MurphyAshfordBeaver02-05-2019
GreenBasildonLaindon Park07-05-2020
CanhamBasildonPitsea North West02-05-2019
Mark CunninghamBoltonKearsley07-05-2020
Rees GibbonBoltonLittle Lever and Darcy Lever07-05-2020
Sean HornbyBoltonLittle Lever and Darcy Lever02-05-2019
Felicity RansomeBostonCoastal02-05-2019
James EdwardsBostonKirton and Frampton02-05-2019
Sue RansomeBostonStation02-05-2019
Elizabeth RansomeBostonSwineshead and Holland Fen02-05-2019
Stephen RavenBostonWitham02-05-2019
Viven EdgeBostonWitham02-05-2019
Jennifer HollisBrecklandThetford Boudica02-05-2019
Denis CrawfordBrecklandThetford Burrell02-05-2019
John NewtonBrecklandThetford Castle02-05-2019
Mark TaylorBrecklandThetford Priory02-05-2019
Alan HoskerBurnleyHapton with Park07-05-2020
Tom CommisBurnleyHapton with Park05-05-2022
Janet AbbottChristchurchGrange02-05-2019
Roger BAXANDALLCravenGlusburn02-05-2019
Alan J GravesDerbyAlvaston05-05-2022
John EvansDerbyAlvaston07-05-2020
Paul BettanyDerbyBoulton05-05-2022
Georgette RapleyDoverTown and Pier02-05-2019
Aimee FlitcroftEast LindseyConingsby & Mareham02-05-2019
Mark V. DannattEast LindseySkegness St Clements02-05-2019
Danny BrookesEast LindseySkegness Winthorpe02-05-2019
Milns, MalcolmEast Riding of YorkshireBridlington Central and Old Town02-05-2019
Milns, ThelmaEast Riding of YorkshireBridlington North02-05-2019
Robson, DavidEast Riding of YorkshireBridlington South02-05-2019
Carolyn HeneghanFarehamStubbington07-05-2020
Damon RobinsonFolkestone and HytheCheriton02-05-2019
Mrs Carol SacreFolkestone and HytheEast Folkestone02-05-2019
Ian MeyersFolkestone and HytheRomney Marsh02-05-2019
Len LawsFolkestone and HytheWalland & Denge Marsh02-05-2019
Peter RidgwellForest HeathBrandon East02-05-2019
Reg SilvesterForest HeathBrandon East02-05-2019
Roger DickerForest HeathSouth02-05-2019
Jim SimpsonForest of DeanAlvington, Aylburton and West Lydney02-05-2019
Richard LeppingtonForest of DeanBream02-05-2019
Martin HillForest of DeanColeford East02-05-2019
Carol HarrisForest of DeanLydney East02-05-2019
Alan GrantForest of DeanPillowell02-05-2019
Malc CarpenterHavantBattins07-05-2020
John DavisHavantWarren Park07-05-2020
Alan HoskerLancashirePadiham and Burnley West06-05-2021
Mick PendergastMedwayPeninsula02-05-2019
Roy FreshwaterMedwayPeninsula02-05-2019
Ron DolleyMid DevonWestexe02-05-2019
John WhitbyPeterboroughFletton and Stanground02-05-2019
Mike FisherPooleAlderney02-05-2019
Nigel SimpsonRotherhamBrinsworth and Catcliffe07-05-2020
Brian CuttsRotherhamHellaby07-05-2020
John TurnerRotherhamHellaby07-05-2020
Mick ElliottRotherhamHolderness07-05-2020
David CuttsRotherhamKeppel07-05-2020
Paul HagueRotherhamKeppel07-05-2020
Sandra MarriottRotherhamRawmarsh07-05-2020
Alan NapperRotherhamSilverwood07-05-2020
Allen CowlesRotherhamSitwell07-05-2020
Julie TurnerRotherhamSitwell07-05-2020
Peter ShortRotherhamSitwell07-05-2020
Kathleen ReederRotherhamValley07-05-2020
Robert ElliottRotherhamWingfield07-05-2020
Richard ScammellSedgemoorBridgwater Dunwear02-05-2019
Lorna CorkeSedgemoorHighbridge and Burnham Marine02-05-2019
Stephen LindsaySevenoaksCrockenhill and Well Hill02-05-2019
James HalfordSevenoaksSwanley White Oak02-05-2019
Jack ClarksonSheffieldStocksbridge and Upper Don07-05-2020
Keith DavisSheffieldStocksbridge and Upper Don02-05-2019
John BookerSheffieldWest Ecclesfield02-05-2019
Ray TippingSouth DerbyshireWoodville02-05-2019
Steve HollisSouth StaffordshireCheslyn Hay North and Saredon02-05-2019
Barry RobbinsSt EdmundsburyHaverhill North02-05-2019
Peter WilkinsonStaffordshire MoorlandsCheadle North East02-05-2019
Abigail WilkinsonStaffordshire MoorlandsForsbrook02-05-2019
Robert BilcliffTamworthStonydelph07-05-2020
Thomas AldridgeTaunton DeaneLyngford02-05-2019
Anne DavisTendringHamford02-05-2019
Mohammed KhanTendringPier02-05-2019
Mary NewtonTendringRush Green02-05-2019
John HonesTendringSt Marys02-05-2019
Glenn Coleman-CookeThanetBirchington South02-05-2019
John TownendThanetCliffsend and Pegwell02-05-2019
Christopher T WellsThanetCliftonville East02-05-2019
Julie DellarThanetCliftonville West02-05-2019
Gary HillmanThanetDane Valley02-05-2019
Rosamund DixonThanetDane Valley02-05-2019
Hunter Stummer-SchmertzingThanetEastcliff02-05-2019
Janet FalconThanetEastcliff02-05-2019
Sarah LarkinsThanetEastcliff02-05-2019
Jeremy FairbrassThanetNethercourt02-05-2019
Lin FairbrassThanetNethercourt02-05-2019
Terry ConnorThanetSir Moses Montefiore02-05-2019
Bob GroveThanetThanet Villages02-05-2019
Derek Crow-BrownThanetThanet Villages02-05-2019
Kenny DavisTorridgeAppledore02-05-2019
Gaston DezartTorridgeBideford East02-05-2019
Richard HancockTorridgeNortham02-05-2019
JONES, IvorWest SomersetMinehead Central02-05-2019
VENNER, TerryWest SomersetMinehead North02-05-2019
Mark WithersWorthingNorthbrook07-05-2020

Email Me    Creative Commons Licence: Attribution ShareAlike (CSV downloads are public domain)     About This Site
Provided by Lawson Data Services Ltd. (Company No. 15322169)