2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 - 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 - Latest


List all 2020 councillors for:

All 391 Councillors for Green Party (2020)

NameCouncilWardEnd of Term
Martin FordAberdeenshireEast Garioch05-05-2022
Dave WellsAmber ValleyDuffield04-05-2023
Stephen DunlopArds and North DownBangor Central04-05-2023
Barry McKeeArds and North DownBangor West04-05-2023
Rachel WoodsArds and North DownHolywood and Clandeboye04-05-2023
Faye CattersonArunArundel & Walberton04-05-2023
Isabel ThurstonArunBarnham04-05-2023
Liz WrightAshfordWillesborough04-05-2023
Steve CampkinAshfordWillesborough04-05-2023
Robert LindsayBaberghNorth West Cosford04-05-2023
Jane GouldBaberghOrwell04-05-2023
Leigh JamiesonBaberghSouth East Cosford04-05-2023
Richard HardacreBaberghSproughton & Pinewood04-05-2023
Ben FoleyBedfordCastle04-05-2023
Lucy BywaterBedfordCastle04-05-2023
Aine GrooganBelfastBotanic04-05-2023
Mal O'HaraBelfastCastle04-05-2023
Brian SmythBelfastLisnasharragh04-05-2023
Anthony FlynnBelfastOrmiston04-05-2023
Julien PritchardBirminghamDruids Heath and Monyhull05-05-2022
Kirsteen ThomsonBlabyMuxloe04-05-2023
Chris RigbyBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleWinton East04-05-2023
Simon BullBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleWinton East04-05-2023
Kevin WarnesBradfordShipley04-05-2023
Martin LoveBradfordShipley06-05-2021
Jenny SandumBraintreeKelvedon & Feering04-05-2023
Paul ThorogoodBraintreeKelvedon & Feering04-05-2023
Bob WrightBraintreeSilver End & Cressing04-05-2023
James AbbottBraintreeSilver End & Cressing04-05-2023
Michelle WeeksBraintreeWitham North04-05-2023
Stevie HicksBraintreeWitham North04-05-2023
Philip MortonBrecklandDereham Neatherd04-05-2023
Timothy BirtBrecklandSaham Toney04-05-2023
Hannah AllbrookeBrighton and HoveBrunswick and Adelaide04-05-2023
Phélim Mac CaffertyBrighton and HoveBrunswick and Adelaide04-05-2023
Marianna EbelBrighton and HoveGoldsmid04-05-2023
David GibsonBrighton and HoveHanover and Elm Grove04-05-2023
Elaine HillsBrighton and HoveHanover and Elm Grove04-05-2023
Steph PowellBrighton and HoveHanover and Elm Grove04-05-2023
Martin OsborneBrighton and HoveHollingdean and Stanmer04-05-2023
Amy HeleyBrighton and HovePreston Park04-05-2023
Leo LittmanBrighton and HovePreston Park04-05-2023
Siriol Hugh-JonesBrighton and HovePreston Park04-05-2023
Clare RaineyBrighton and HoveQueen's Park04-05-2023
Alex PhillipsBrighton and HoveRegency04-05-2023
Tom DruittBrighton and HoveRegency04-05-2023
Lizzie DeaneBrighton and HoveSt Peter's and North Laine04-05-2023
Pete WestBrighton and HoveSt Peter's and North Laine04-05-2023
Sue ShanksBrighton and HoveSt Peter's and North Laine04-05-2023
Jamie LloydBrighton and HoveWithdean04-05-2023
Sarah NieldBrighton and HoveWithdean04-05-2023
Steve DavisBrighton and HoveWithdean04-05-2023
Jude EnglishBristol, City ofAshley06-05-2021
Eleanor CombleyBristol, City ofBishopston and Ashley Down06-05-2021
Jerome ThomasBristol, City ofClifton06-05-2021
Paula O'RourkeBristol, City ofClifton06-05-2021
Carla DenyerBristol, City ofClifton Down06-05-2021
Clive StevensBristol, City ofClifton Down06-05-2021
Cleo LakeBristol, City ofCotham06-05-2021
Fi HanceBristol, City ofRedland06-05-2021
Martin FodorBristol, City ofRedland06-05-2021
Charlie BoltonBristol, City ofSouthville06-05-2021
Stephen ClarkeBristol, City ofSouthville06-05-2021
Gregory SmithBuckinghamshireBernwood06-05-2021
Andy FewingsBurnleyTrinity05-05-2022
Sarah HallBurnleyTrinity04-05-2023
Siân BerryCamdenHighgate05-05-2022
Mandy DunnettCannock ChaseHednesford North04-05-2023
Paul WoodheadCannock ChaseHednesford South06-05-2021
Stuart CrabtreeCannock ChaseHednesford South04-05-2023
Andrea MuckleyCannock ChaseRawnsley04-05-2023
Claire WilkinsonCannock ChaseRawnsley05-05-2022
Dr Helen DavisonCarlisleBelah & Kingmoor05-05-2022
Laurie NeedhamCharnwoodEast Goscote04-05-2023
Ian MiddletonCherwellKidlington East04-05-2023
Paul BowersCheshire West and ChesterHelsby04-05-2023
Heather BarrieChichesterChichester South04-05-2023
Sarah SharpChichesterChichester South04-05-2023
Claire MillerCity of EdinburghCity Centre05-05-2022
Alex StaniforthCity of EdinburghCraigentinny/Duddingston05-05-2022
Gavin CorbettCity of EdinburghFountainbridge/Craiglockhart05-05-2022
Chas BoothCity of EdinburghLeith05-05-2022
Susan RaeCity of EdinburghLeith Walk05-05-2022
Melanie MainCity of EdinburghMorningside05-05-2022
Mary CampbellCity of EdinburghPortobello/Craigmillar05-05-2022
Steve BurgessCity of EdinburghSouthside/Newington05-05-2022
Mark GoacherColchesterCastle04-05-2023
Andrew MacleanCotswoldThe Rissingtons04-05-2023
Andrew BROWNCravenAire Valley with Lothersdale05-05-2022
David NOLANDCravenSkipton North04-05-2023
Judy FilmoreCumbriaUlverston West05-05-2022
Bryony Holroyd PhDDarlingtonCollege04-05-2023
Matthew SnedkerDarlingtonCollege04-05-2023
Matthew BucklerDerbyshire DalesStanton04-05-2023
Neil ButtleDerbyshire DalesTideswell04-05-2023
Jacqi HodgsonDevonTotnes and Dartington06-05-2021
Kelvin ClaytonDorsetBridport04-05-2023
Jon OrrellDorsetMelcombe Regis04-05-2023
Brian HeatleyDorsetRodwell & Wyke04-05-2023
Clare SuttonDorsetRodwell & Wyke04-05-2023
Tony WoodwardEast DevonExmouth Halsdon04-05-2023
Olly DaveyEast DevonExmouth Town04-05-2023
Ben CrystallEast HertfordshireHertford Bengeo04-05-2023
James FrecknallEast HertfordshireWare Trinity04-05-2023
Caroline ToppingEast SuffolkBeccles & Worlingham04-05-2023
Elfrede Brambley-CrawshawEast SuffolkBeccles & Worlingham04-05-2023
Graham ElliottEast SuffolkBeccles & Worlingham04-05-2023
Rachel Smith-LyteEast SuffolkMelton04-05-2023
Doug LawsonEdenPenrith Carleton04-05-2023
Ali RossEdenPenrith North04-05-2023
Simon HeapEpping ForestBuckhurst Hill East06-05-2021
Steven NevilleEpping ForestBuckhurst Hill East05-05-2022
Dave PlummerEpping ForestWaltham Abbey South West04-05-2023
James Edward Abbott Deputy Leader of Non-Aligned GroupEssexWitham Northern06-05-2021
Diana MooreExeterSt David's04-05-2023
Simon WilkesFenlandMarch West04-05-2023
Rebecca ShoobFolkestone and HytheCheriton04-05-2023
Georgina TreloarFolkestone and HytheHythe04-05-2023
Jim MartinFolkestone and HytheHythe04-05-2023
Lesley WhybrowFolkestone and HytheHythe04-05-2023
Douglas WadeFolkestone and HytheHythe Rural04-05-2023
John WingFolkestone and HytheHythe Rural04-05-2023
Sid PhelpsForest of DeanLydbrook04-05-2023
Mark ToppingForest of DeanLydney West & Aylburton04-05-2023
David WheelerForest of DeanNewland & Sling04-05-2023
Nicky PackerForest of DeanNewnham04-05-2023
Andy MooreForest of DeanPillowell04-05-2023
Chris McFarlingForest of DeanSt Briavels04-05-2023
Bailie Christy MearnsGlasgow CityAnderston/City/Yorkhill05-05-2022
Kim LongGlasgow CityDennistoun05-05-2022
Allan YoungGlasgow CityGovan05-05-2022
Martha WardropGlasgow CityHillhead05-05-2022
Tanya WiselyGlasgow CityLangside05-05-2022
Bailie Dr Martin BartosGlasgow CityPartick East/Kelvindale05-05-2022
Jon MolyneuxGlasgow CityPollokshields05-05-2022
Rachel SmithGloucestershireStroud: Minchinhampton06-05-2021
Eva WardGloucestershireStroud: Stroud Central06-05-2021
Toni FaganHerefordshire, County ofBirch04-05-2023
Ellie ChownsHerefordshire, County ofBishops Frome & Cradley04-05-2023
Jeremy MillnHerefordshire, County ofCentral04-05-2023
Diana ToynbeeHerefordshire, County ofGreyfriars04-05-2023
Jenny BartlettHerefordshire, County ofLeominster East04-05-2023
Trish MarshHerefordshire, County ofLeominster South04-05-2023
Felicity NormanHerefordshire, County ofLeominster West04-05-2023
Charlotte FarrellHigh PeakHope Valley04-05-2023
Joanna CollinsHigh PeakHope Valley04-05-2023
Pippa HadleyHighlandBadenoch and Strathspey05-05-2022
Michael CrokerHorshamBramber, Upper Beeding & Woodmancote04-05-2023
Bob PlattHorshamSteyning & Ashurst04-05-2023
Caroline RussellIslingtonHighbury East05-05-2022
Martin WhybrowKentHythe West06-05-2021
Michael de WhalleyKing's Lynn and West NorfolkGayton & Grimston04-05-2023
Sharron Falchikov-SumnerKingston upon ThamesAlexandra05-05-2022
Andrew CooperKirkleesNewsome06-05-2021
Karen AllisonKirkleesNewsome05-05-2022
Susan Lee-RichardsKirkleesNewsome04-05-2023
Joanne BurkeKnowsleyPrescot South04-05-2023
Kai TaylorKnowsleyPrescot South05-05-2022
Ronald GaffneyKnowsleyWhiston and Cronton04-05-2023
Pete ElliottLambethGipsy Hill05-05-2022
Becca ThackrayLambethHerne Hill05-05-2022
Jonathan BartleyLambethSt Leonards05-05-2022
Nicole GriffithsLambethSt Leonards05-05-2022
Scott AinslieLambethSt Leonards05-05-2022
Gina DowdingLancashireLancaster Central06-05-2021
Caroline JacksonLancasterBulk04-05-2023
Lucie CarringtonLancasterBulk04-05-2023
Tim Hamilton-CoxLancasterBulk04-05-2023
Dave BrookesLancasterCastle04-05-2023
Paul StubbinsLancasterCastle04-05-2023
Gina DowdingLancasterMarsh04-05-2023
Mandy BannonLancasterMarsh04-05-2023
Abi MillsLancasterScotforth West04-05-2023
Joanna YoungLancasterScotforth West04-05-2023
Tim DantLancasterScotforth West04-05-2023
Ann BlackburnLeedsFamley and Wortley05-05-2022
Ann ForsaithLeedsFamley and Wortley04-05-2023
David BlackburnLeedsFamley and Wortley06-05-2021
Adrian RossLewesLewes Bridge04-05-2023
Zoe NicholsonLewesLewes Bridge04-05-2023
Milly ManleyLewesLewes Castle04-05-2023
Roy ClayLewesLewes Castle04-05-2023
Imogen MakepeaceLewesLewes Priory04-05-2023
Matthew BirdLewesLewes Priory04-05-2023
Emily O'BrienLewesOuse Valley & Ringmer04-05-2023
Johnny DenisLewesOuse Valley & Ringmer04-05-2023
Simon LeeLisburn and CastlereaghCastlereagh South04-05-2023
Lawrence BrownLiverpoolGreenbank05-05-2022
Anna KeyLiverpoolSt Michaels04-05-2023
Sarah JenningsLiverpoolSt Michaels06-05-2021
Thomas CroneLiverpoolSt Michaels05-05-2022
Chris ReedMalvern HillsDyson Perrins04-05-2023
Julie WoodMalvern HillsDyson Perrins04-05-2023
Martin AllenMalvern HillsUpton and Hanley04-05-2023
John RaineMalvern HillsWest04-05-2023
Natalie McVeyMalvern HillsWest04-05-2023
Phillip WoodMeltonMelton Dorian04-05-2023
Alison BarkshireMendipAmmerdown04-05-2023
Francis HaydenMendipCranmore, Doulting and Nunney04-05-2023
Helen KayMendipFrome Keyford04-05-2023
Shane CollinsMendipFrome Keyford04-05-2023
John ClarkeMendipFrome Market04-05-2023
Michael DunkMendipFrome Market04-05-2023
Jon CousinsMendipGlastonbury St John's04-05-2023
Lindsay MacDougallMendipGlastonbury St Mary's04-05-2023
Michael GayMendipPostlebury04-05-2023
Barbi LundMendipRode and Norton St Philip04-05-2023
Jo NortonMid DevonCanonsleigh04-05-2023
Elizabeth LloydMid DevonSandford and Creedy04-05-2023
Andrew MellenMid SuffolkBacton04-05-2023
Dr Daniel PrattMid SuffolkBattisford & Ringshall04-05-2023
Oliver AmorowsonMid SuffolkChilton04-05-2023
Dr Helen GeakeMid SuffolkElmswell & Woolpit04-05-2023
Sarah ManselMid SuffolkElmswell & Woolpit04-05-2023
Rowland WarboysMid SuffolkGislingham04-05-2023
Keith WelhamMid SuffolkHaughley, Stowupland & Wetherden04-05-2023
Rachel EburneMid SuffolkHaughley, Stowupland & Wetherden04-05-2023
Andrew StringerMid SuffolkMendlesham04-05-2023
John MatthissenMid SuffolkOnehouse04-05-2023
Terence CarterMid SuffolkStow Thorney04-05-2023
Wendy TurnerMid SuffolkThurston04-05-2023
Anne EvesMid SussexBurgess Hill Leylands04-05-2023
Matthew CornishMid SussexBurgess Hill St Andrews04-05-2023
Paul BrownMid SussexHigh Weald04-05-2023
Robbie MackNorth DevonBarnstaple Central04-05-2023
Netti PearsonNorth DevonIlfracombe West04-05-2023
Bridget PettyNorth SomersetBackwell04-05-2023
Karin HaversonNorth SomersetBanwell & Winscombe04-05-2023
Stuart McQuillanNorth SomersetLong Ashton04-05-2023
Carl BenfieldNorth West LeicestershireAshby Castle04-05-2023
Martin SwinbankNorthumberlandAlnwick06-05-2021
Jamie OsbornNorwichMancroft05-05-2022
Martin SchmiererNorwichMancroft04-05-2023
Sandra BogeleinNorwichMancroft06-05-2021
Denise CarloNorwichNelson06-05-2021
Nannette YoussefNorwichNelson05-05-2022
Paul NealeNorwichNelson04-05-2023
Ben PriceNorwichThorpe Hamlet04-05-2023
Lesley GrahameNorwichThorpe Hamlet05-05-2022
Nigel UttonNorwichThorpe Hamlet06-05-2021
Keith KondakorNuneaton and BedworthWeddington06-05-2021
Steve SankeyOrkney IslandsEast Mainland, South Ronaldsay and Burray05-05-2022
Craig SimmonsOxfordSt. Mary's06-05-2021
Dick WolffOxfordSt. Mary's06-05-2021
Dr Pete SudburyOxfordshireWallingford06-05-2021
Julie HowellPeterboroughOrton Waterville05-05-2022
Nicola DayPeterboroughOrton Waterville04-05-2023
Emily DurrantPowysLlangors05-05-2022
Brenda McGonigleReadingPark06-05-2021
Josh WilliamsReadingPark04-05-2023
Rob WhiteReadingPark05-05-2022
Jamie WithamReadingRedlands04-05-2023
Hal BrownReigate and BansteadEarlswood & Whitebushes05-05-2022
Ruth RitterReigate and BansteadEarlswood & Whitebushes06-05-2021
Susan FentonReigate and BansteadEarlswood & Whitebushes04-05-2023
Jonathan EssexReigate and BansteadRedhill East04-05-2023
Stephen McKennaReigate and BansteadRedhill East06-05-2021
Sue SindenReigate and BansteadRedhill East05-05-2022
Monica SaundersRichmond upon ThamesFulwell and Hampton Hill05-05-2022
Andrée FriezeRichmond upon ThamesHampetersham and Richmond Riverside05-05-2022
Dylan BaxendaleRichmond upon ThamesHampton Wick05-05-2022
Richard BennettRichmond upon ThamesSouth Twickenham05-05-2022
Kevin FosterRichmondshireColburn04-05-2023
Mrs D HoyRochfordHullbridge04-05-2023
SA WilsonRochfordHullbridge05-05-2022
Polly GrayRotherBexhill Old Town & Worsham04-05-2023
Michael BrierleyRunnymedeAddlestone North05-05-2022
Richard MallenderRushcliffeLady Bay04-05-2023
Sue MallenderRushcliffeLady Bay04-05-2023
Miranda JonesRutlandUppingham04-05-2023
Neil RobinsonScarboroughFalsgrave & Stepney04-05-2023
Will ForbesScarboroughFalsgrave & Stepney04-05-2023
Angela ArgenzioSheffieldBroomhill and Sharrow Vale04-05-2023
Kaltum RiversSheffieldBroomhill and Sharrow Vale05-05-2022
Douglas JohnsonSheffieldCity06-05-2021
Martin PhippsSheffieldCity05-05-2022
Ruth MersereauSheffieldCity04-05-2023
Paul TurpinSheffieldGleadless Valley04-05-2023
Alison TealSheffieldNether Edge and Sharrow05-05-2022
Peter GarbuttSheffieldNether Edge and Sharrow04-05-2023
Julian DeanShropshirePorthill06-05-2021
Cheryl Buxton-SaitSolihullCastle Bromwich05-05-2022
Steve CaudwellSolihullCastle Bromwich04-05-2023
Chris WilliamsSolihullChelmsley Wood06-05-2021
James BurnSolihullChelmsley Wood05-05-2022
Karl Raymond MacNaughtonSolihullChelmsley Wood04-05-2023
Marcus Christopher BrainSolihullKingshurst and Fordbridge04-05-2023
Andy HodgsonSolihullShirley South05-05-2022
Max McLoughlinSolihullShirley South06-05-2021
Shahin AshrafSolihullShirley South04-05-2023
Maggie AllenSolihullShirley West06-05-2021
Rosemary Ann SextonSolihullShirley West04-05-2023
Tim HodgsonSolihullShirley West05-05-2022
Ben GroomSolihullSmith's Wood05-05-2022
Jean HamiltonSolihullSmith's Wood06-05-2021
Mark Frederick WilsonSolihullSmith's Wood04-05-2023
Martin DimerySomersetFrome East05-05-2022
John ClarkeSomersetFrome West05-05-2022
Andy PritchardSomerset West and TauntonWest Monkton & Cheddon Fitzpaine04-05-2023
David MansellSomerset West and TauntonWiveliscombe & District04-05-2023
Jacqi HodgsonSouth HamsDartington & Staverton04-05-2023
Jo SweettSouth HamsTotnes04-05-2023
Joseph RoseSouth HamsTotnes04-05-2023
Judy FilmoreSouth LakelandUlverston West04-05-2023
Andrea PowellSouth OxfordshireBenson & Crowmarsh04-05-2023
Robin BennettSouth OxfordshireBerinsfield04-05-2023
Peter DragonettiSouth OxfordshireKidmore End & Whitchurch04-05-2023
Sam Casey-RerhayeSouth OxfordshireSandford & the Wittenhams04-05-2023
Sue RobertsSouth OxfordshireWallingford04-05-2023
Jo RobbSouth OxfordshireWoodcote & Rotherfield04-05-2023
Gary BurnettSouth StaffordshireBilbrook04-05-2023
Ian SadlerSouth StaffordshireBilbrook04-05-2023
Chris BentonSouth StaffordshireHuntington and Hatherton04-05-2023
David Roger FrancisSouth TynesideBeacon and Bents04-05-2023
Jan DoerfelSpelthorneStaines04-05-2023
Thomas LagdenSpelthorneStaines04-05-2023
Simon GroverSt AlbansSt Peters06-05-2021
David O'KeefeSt. HelensBold04-05-2023
David van der BurgSt. HelensHaydock04-05-2023
Tony PearceStaffordDoxey & Castletown04-05-2023
Alasdair TollemacheStirlingDunblane and Bridge of Allan05-05-2022
John RileyStratford-on-AvonAvenue04-05-2023
Jim DeweyStroudCoaley and Uley06-05-2021
Norman KayStroudNailsworth06-05-2021
Jonathan EdmundsStroudRandwick, Whiteshill and Ruscombe06-05-2021
Karen McKeownStroudRodborough06-05-2021
Simon PickeringStroudStroud Slade06-05-2021
John MarjoramStroudStroud Trinity06-05-2021
Martin BaxendaleStroudStroud Valley06-05-2021
Martin WhitesideStroudThrupp06-05-2021
Catherine BraunStroudWotton-under-Edge06-05-2021
Elfrede Brambley-CrawshawSuffolkBeccles06-05-2021
Robert LindsaySuffolkCosford06-05-2021
Andrew StringerSuffolkUpper Gipping06-05-2021
Dom ArmstrongSunderlandWashington South04-05-2023
Jonathan EssexSurreyRedhill East06-05-2021
Peter BarnettSurrey HeathLightwater04-05-2023
Sharon GallifordSurrey HeathLightwater04-05-2023
Alastair GouldSwaleBoughton and Courtenay04-05-2023
Tim ValentineSwaleBoughton and Courtenay04-05-2023
Lee Alan HuntbachTamesideAshton Waterloo04-05-2023
Cate CodyTewkesburyTewkesbury South04-05-2023
Rebecca WingThanetCentral Harbour04-05-2023
Mike GarnerThanetSt Peters04-05-2023
Trevor RoperThanetThanet Villages04-05-2023
April ClarkTonbridge and MallingJudd04-05-2023
Mark HoodTonbridge and MallingJudd04-05-2023
Peter HamesTorridgeAppledore04-05-2023
Peter ChristieTorridgeBideford North04-05-2023
Daniel JerromeTraffordAltrincham05-05-2022
Geraldine CogginsTraffordAltrincham06-05-2021
Michael WeltonTraffordAltrincham04-05-2023
Anthony GerardUttlesfordNewport04-05-2023
Barbara LightUttlesfordSaffron Walden Audley04-05-2023
Paul FairhurstUttlesfordSaffron Walden Shire04-05-2023
Cheryl BriggsVale of White HorseAbingdon Abbey Northcourt04-05-2023
Alix DearingWarwickKenilworth Park Hill04-05-2023
James KennedyWarwickKenilworth Park Hill04-05-2023
John DearingWarwickKenilworth Park Hill04-05-2023
Amy EvansWarwickLeamington Brunswick04-05-2023
Ian DavisonWarwickLeamington Brunswick04-05-2023
Naveen TangriWarwickLeamington Brunswick04-05-2023
Martin LuckhurstWarwickLeamington Willes04-05-2023
Will RobertsWarwickLeamington Willes04-05-2023
Jonathan ChilversWarwickshireLeamington Brunswick06-05-2021
Keith KondakorWarwickshireWeddington06-05-2021
Martin D'ArcyWaverleyBramley, Busbridge and Hascombe04-05-2023
Steve WilliamsWaverleyGodalming Charterhouse04-05-2023
Dr Patricia Patterson-VanegasWealdenForest Row04-05-2023
Keith ObbardWealdenWithyham04-05-2023
Steve MastersWest BerkshireNewbury Speen04-05-2023
David MarshWest BerkshireNewbury Wash Common04-05-2023
Carolyne CulverWest BerkshireRidgeway04-05-2023
Lucy WoodWest DevonBuckland Monachorum04-05-2023
Lynn DanielWest DevonSouth Tawton04-05-2023
Lisa Ingwall KingWest SuffolkAbbeygate04-05-2023
Pat ClearyWirralBirkenhead and Tranmere05-05-2022
Steve HayesWirralBirkenhead and Tranmere04-05-2023
Christopher CookeWirralPrenton04-05-2023
Louis StephenWorcesterBattenhall06-05-2021
Marjory BissetWorcesterSt. Stephen04-05-2023
Neil LaurensonWorcesterSt. Stephen06-05-2021
John RaineWorcestershireMalvern Trinity06-05-2021
Matthew JenkinsWorcestershireWorcester St Stephen06-05-2021
Ed CohenWychavonEvesham South04-05-2023
Julie TuckerWychavonEvesham South04-05-2023
Vicky CaulfieldWyre ForestBlakebrook & Habberley South04-05-2023
Andy D'agorneYorkFishergate04-05-2023
Dave TaylorYorkFishergate04-05-2023
Denise CraghillYorkGuildhall04-05-2023
Rosie BakerYorkMicklegate04-05-2023

Email Me    Creative Commons Licence: Attribution ShareAlike (CSV downloads are public domain)     About This Site
Provided by Lawson Data Services Ltd. (Company No. 15322169)