2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 - 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 - 2024 - Latest


List all 2021 councillors for:

All 471 Councillors for Green Party (2021)

NameCouncilWardEnd of Term
Martin FordAberdeenshireEast Garioch05-05-2022
Gabe CrispAdurSt Nicolas02-05-2024
Dave WellsAmber ValleyDuffield04-05-2023
Stephen DunlopArds and North DownBangor Central04-05-2023
Barry McKeeArds and North DownBangor West04-05-2023
Rachel WoodsArds and North DownHolywood and Clandeboye04-05-2023
Faye CattersonArunArundel & Walberton04-05-2023
Isabel ThurstonArunBarnham04-05-2023
Liz WrightAshfordWillesborough04-05-2023
Steve CampkinAshfordWillesborough04-05-2023
Robert LindsayBaberghNorth West Cosford04-05-2023
Jane GouldBaberghOrwell04-05-2023
Leigh JamiesonBaberghSouth East Cosford04-05-2023
Richard HardacreBaberghSproughton & Pinewood04-05-2023
Ben FoleyBedfordCastle04-05-2023
Lucy BywaterBedfordCastle04-05-2023
Aine GrooganBelfastBotanic04-05-2023
Mal O'HaraBelfastCastle04-05-2023
Brian SmythBelfastLisnasharragh04-05-2023
Anthony FlynnBelfastOrmiston04-05-2023
Julien PritchardBirminghamDruids Heath and Monyhull05-05-2022
Kirsteen ThomsonBlabyMuxloe04-05-2023
Chris RigbyBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleWinton East04-05-2023
Simon BullBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleWinton East04-05-2023
Kevin WarnesBradfordShipley04-05-2023
Martin LoveBradfordShipley02-05-2024
Matt EdwardsBradfordTong02-05-2024
Nick UnsworthBraintreeCoggeshall04-05-2023
Jenny SandumBraintreeKelvedon & Feering04-05-2023
Paul ThorogoodBraintreeKelvedon & Feering04-05-2023
Bob WrightBraintreeSilver End & Cressing04-05-2023
James AbbottBraintreeSilver End & Cressing04-05-2023
Michelle WeeksBraintreeWitham North04-05-2023
Stevie HicksBraintreeWitham North04-05-2023
Philip MortonBrecklandDereham Neatherd04-05-2023
Timothy BirtBrecklandSaham Toney04-05-2023
Hannah AllbrookeBrighton and HoveBrunswick and Adelaide04-05-2023
Phélim Mac CaffertyBrighton and HoveBrunswick and Adelaide04-05-2023
Marianna EbelBrighton and HoveGoldsmid04-05-2023
David GibsonBrighton and HoveHanover and Elm Grove04-05-2023
Elaine HillsBrighton and HoveHanover and Elm Grove04-05-2023
Steph PowellBrighton and HoveHanover and Elm Grove04-05-2023
Martin OsborneBrighton and HoveHollingdean and Stanmer04-05-2023
Zoe JohnBrighton and HoveHollingdean and Stanmer04-05-2023
Amy HeleyBrighton and HovePreston Park04-05-2023
Leo LittmanBrighton and HovePreston Park04-05-2023
Siriol Hugh-JonesBrighton and HovePreston Park04-05-2023
Clare RaineyBrighton and HoveQueen's Park04-05-2023
Alex PhillipsBrighton and HoveRegency04-05-2023
Tom DruittBrighton and HoveRegency04-05-2023
Lizzie DeaneBrighton and HoveSt Peter's and North Laine04-05-2023
Pete WestBrighton and HoveSt Peter's and North Laine04-05-2023
Sue ShanksBrighton and HoveSt Peter's and North Laine04-05-2023
Jamie LloydBrighton and HoveWithdean04-05-2023
Sarah NieldBrighton and HoveWithdean04-05-2023
Steve DavisBrighton and HoveWithdean04-05-2023
Tim WyeBristolAshley02-05-2024
Tessa FitzjohnBristolBedminster02-05-2024
Emma EdwardsBristolBishopston and Ashley Down02-05-2024
Lily FitzgibbonBristolBishopston and Ashley Down02-05-2024
Ani Stafford-TownsendBristolCentral02-05-2024
Katy GrantBristolClifton02-05-2024
Paula O'RourkeBristolClifton02-05-2024
Carla DenyerBristolClifton Down02-05-2024
Tom HathwayBristolClifton Down02-05-2024
Guy PoultneyBristolCotham02-05-2024
Mohamed MakawiBristolCotham02-05-2024
Barry ParsonsBristolEaston02-05-2024
Jenny BartleBristolEaston02-05-2024
Lorraine FrancisBristolEastville02-05-2024
Yassin MohamudBristolLawrence Hill02-05-2024
David WilcoxBristolLockleaze02-05-2024
Heather MackBristolLockleaze02-05-2024
Fi HanceBristolRedland02-05-2024
Martin FodorBristolRedland02-05-2024
Christine TownsendBristolSouthville02-05-2024
Tony DyerBristolSouthville02-05-2024
Ed PlowdenBristolWindmill Hill02-05-2024
Lisa StoneBristolWindmill Hill02-05-2024
Gregory SmithBuckinghamshireBernwood02-05-2024
Andy WightBurnleyBrunshaw02-05-2024
Scott CunliffeBurnleyCliviger with Worsthorne02-05-2024
Andy FewingsBurnleyTrinity05-05-2022
Martyn HurtBurnleyTrinity02-05-2024
Sarah HallBurnleyTrinity04-05-2023
Hannah CopleyCambridgeAbbey04-05-2023
Naomi BennettCambridgeAbbey02-05-2024
Siân BerryCamdenHighgate05-05-2022
Andrea MuckleyCannock ChaseRawnsley04-05-2023
Dr Helen DavisonCarlisleBelah & Kingmoor05-05-2022
Laurie NeedhamCharnwoodEast Goscote04-05-2023
Ian MiddletonCherwellKidlington East04-05-2023
Paul BowersCheshire West and ChesterHelsby04-05-2023
Heather BarrieChichesterChichester South04-05-2023
Sarah SharpChichesterChichester South04-05-2023
Mark GoacherColchesterCastle04-05-2023
Steph NissenColchesterCastle02-05-2024
Tamsyn WiddonCornwallPenryn01-05-2025
Andrew MacleanCotswoldThe Rissingtons04-05-2023
Andrew BROWNCravenAire Valley with Lothersdale04-05-2023
David NOLANDCravenSkipton North04-05-2023
Judy FilmoreCumbriaUlverston West05-05-2022
Bryony Holroyd PhDDarlingtonCollege04-05-2023
Matthew SnedkerDarlingtonCollege04-05-2023
Gez KinsellaDerbyshireDuffield and Belper South01-05-2025
Matthew BucklerDerbyshire DalesStanton04-05-2023
Neil ButtleDerbyshire DalesTideswell04-05-2023
Henry GentDevonBroadclyst01-05-2025
Jacqi HodgsonDevonTotnes and Dartington01-05-2025
Kelvin ClaytonDorsetBridport04-05-2023
Jon OrrellDorsetMelcombe Regis04-05-2023
Brian HeatleyDorsetRodwell & Wyke04-05-2023
Clare SuttonDorsetRodwell & Wyke04-05-2023
Jonathan ElmerDurhamBrandon01-05-2025
Tony WoodwardEast DevonExmouth Halsdon04-05-2023
Olly DaveyEast DevonExmouth Town04-05-2023
Ben CrystallEast HertfordshireHertford Bengeo04-05-2023
James FrecknallEast HertfordshireWare Trinity04-05-2023
Caroline ToppingEast SuffolkBeccles & Worlingham04-05-2023
Elfrede Brambley-CrawshawEast SuffolkBeccles & Worlingham04-05-2023
Sarah PlummerEast SuffolkBeccles & Worlingham04-05-2023
Rachel Smith-LyteEast SuffolkMelton04-05-2023
Georgia TaylorEast SussexForest Row and Groombridge01-05-2025
Julia HiltonEast SussexHastings Old Hastings and Tressell01-05-2025
Wendy MaplesEast SussexLewes01-05-2025
Johnny DenisEast SussexRingmer and Lewes Bridge01-05-2025
Doug LawsonEdenPenrith Carleton04-05-2023
Ali RossEdenPenrith North04-05-2023
Claire MillerEdinburghCity Centre05-05-2022
Alex StaniforthEdinburghCraigentinny/Duddingston05-05-2022
Gavin CorbettEdinburghFountainbridge/Craiglockhart05-05-2022
Chas BoothEdinburghLeith05-05-2022
Susan RaeEdinburghLeith Walk05-05-2022
Melanie MainEdinburghMorningside05-05-2022
Mary CampbellEdinburghPortobello/Craigmillar05-05-2022
Steve BurgessEdinburghSouthside/Newington05-05-2022
Simon HeapEpping ForestBuckhurst Hill East02-05-2024
Steven NevilleEpping ForestBuckhurst Hill East05-05-2022
Dave PlummerEpping ForestWaltham Abbey South West04-05-2023
Paul ThorogoodEssexBraintree Eastern01-05-2025
Amy SparlingExeterSt David's02-05-2024
Diana MooreExeterSt David's04-05-2023
Simon WilkesFenlandMarch West04-05-2023
Rebecca ShoobFolkestone and HytheCheriton04-05-2023
Georgina TreloarFolkestone and HytheHythe04-05-2023
Jim MartinFolkestone and HytheHythe04-05-2023
Lesley WhybrowFolkestone and HytheHythe04-05-2023
Douglas WadeFolkestone and HytheHythe Rural04-05-2023
John WingFolkestone and HytheHythe Rural04-05-2023
Sid PhelpsForest of DeanLydbrook04-05-2023
Mark ToppingForest of DeanLydney West & Aylburton04-05-2023
David WheelerForest of DeanNewland & Sling04-05-2023
Nicky PackerForest of DeanNewnham04-05-2023
Andy MooreForest of DeanPillowell04-05-2023
Chris McFarlingForest of DeanSt Briavels04-05-2023
Bailie Christy MearnsGlasgow CityAnderston/City/Yorkhill05-05-2022
Kim LongGlasgow CityDennistoun05-05-2022
Allan YoungGlasgow CityGovan05-05-2022
Martha WardropGlasgow CityHillhead05-05-2022
Tanya WiselyGlasgow CityLangside05-05-2022
Bailie Dr Martin BartosGlasgow CityPartick East/Kelvindale05-05-2022
Jon MolyneuxGlasgow CityPollokshields05-05-2022
Beki HoylandGloucestershireForest of Dean: Blakeney and Bream01-05-2025
Chris McFarlingGloucestershireForest of Dean: Sedbury01-05-2025
Susan WilliamsGloucestershireStroud: Bisley and Painswick01-05-2025
Chloe TurnerGloucestershireStroud: Minchinhampton01-05-2025
Cate CodyGloucestershireTewkesbury: Tewkesbury01-05-2025
Andrew DyerHaltonDaresbury, Moore & Sandymoore05-05-2022
Julia HiltonHastingsOld Hastings02-05-2024
Toni FaganHerefordshireBirch04-05-2023
Ellie ChownsHerefordshireBishops Frome & Cradley04-05-2023
Jeremy MillnHerefordshireCentral04-05-2023
Diana ToynbeeHerefordshireGreyfriars04-05-2023
Jenny BartlettHerefordshireLeominster East04-05-2023
Trish MarshHerefordshireLeominster South04-05-2023
Felicity NormanHerefordshireLeominster West04-05-2023
Ben CrystallHertfordshireHertford All Saints01-05-2025
Charlotte FarrellHigh PeakHope Valley04-05-2023
Joanna CollinsHigh PeakHope Valley04-05-2023
Pippa HadleyHighlandBadenoch and Strathspey05-05-2022
Michael CrokerHorshamBramber, Upper Beeding & Woodmancote04-05-2023
Bob PlattHorshamSteyning & Ashurst04-05-2023
Joe LeverIsle of WightCarisbrooke & Gunville01-05-2025
Claire CritchisonIsle of WightChale, Niton & Shorwell01-05-2025
Caroline RussellIslingtonHighbury East05-05-2022
Steve CampkinKentAshford East01-05-2025
Rich LehmannKentSwale East01-05-2025
Mark HoodKentTonbridge01-05-2025
Paul SteptoKentTonbridge01-05-2025
Michael de WhalleyKing's Lynn and West NorfolkGayton & Grimston04-05-2023
Sharron Falchikov-SumnerKingston upon ThamesAlexandra05-05-2022
Andrew CooperKirkleesNewsome02-05-2024
Karen AllisonKirkleesNewsome05-05-2022
Susan Lee-RichardsKirkleesNewsome04-05-2023
Joanne BurkeKnowsleyPrescot South04-05-2023
Kai TaylorKnowsleyPrescot South05-05-2022
Pat CookKnowsleyPrescot South02-05-2024
Cath GoldingKnowsleySt. Gabriel's05-05-2022
Ronald GaffneyKnowsleyWhiston and Cronton04-05-2023
Pete ElliottLambethGipsy Hill05-05-2022
Becca ThackrayLambethHerne Hill05-05-2022
Jonathan BartleyLambethSt Leonards05-05-2022
Nicole GriffithsLambethSt Leonards05-05-2022
Scott AinslieLambethSt Leonards05-05-2022
Andy FewingsLancashireBurnley Central West01-05-2025
Gina DowdingLancashireLancaster Central01-05-2025
Caroline JacksonLancasterBulk04-05-2023
Jack LenoxLancasterBulk04-05-2023
Tim Hamilton-CoxLancasterBulk04-05-2023
Dave BrookesLancasterCastle04-05-2023
Paul StubbinsLancasterCastle04-05-2023
Gina DowdingLancasterMarsh04-05-2023
Mandy BannonLancasterMarsh04-05-2023
Abi MillsLancasterScotforth West04-05-2023
Joanna YoungLancasterScotforth West04-05-2023
Tim DantLancasterScotforth West04-05-2023
Ann BlackburnLeedsFamley and Wortley05-05-2022
Ann ForsaithLeedsFamley and Wortley04-05-2023
David BlackburnLeedsFamley and Wortley02-05-2024
Adrian RossLewesLewes Bridge04-05-2023
Zoe NicholsonLewesLewes Bridge04-05-2023
Milly ManleyLewesLewes Castle04-05-2023
Roy ClayLewesLewes Castle04-05-2023
Imogen MakepeaceLewesLewes Priory04-05-2023
Matthew BirdLewesLewes Priory04-05-2023
Emily O'BrienLewesOuse Valley & Ringmer04-05-2023
Johnny DenisLewesOuse Valley & Ringmer04-05-2023
Simon LeeLisburn and CastlereaghCastlereagh South04-05-2023
Lawrence BrownLiverpoolGreenbank04-05-2023
Anna KeyLiverpoolSt Michaels04-05-2023
Stephanie PitchersLiverpoolSt Michaels02-05-2024
Thomas CroneLiverpoolSt Michaels04-05-2023
Chris ReedMalvern HillsDyson Perrins04-05-2023
Julie WoodMalvern HillsDyson Perrins04-05-2023
Martin AllenMalvern HillsUpton and Hanley04-05-2023
John RaineMalvern HillsWest04-05-2023
Natalie McVeyMalvern HillsWest04-05-2023
Rob NunneyManchesterWoodhouse Park02-05-2024
Phillip WoodMeltonMelton Dorian04-05-2023
Alison BarkshireMendipAmmerdown04-05-2023
Francis HaydenMendipCranmore, Doulting and Nunney04-05-2023
Helen KayMendipFrome Keyford04-05-2023
Shane CollinsMendipFrome Keyford04-05-2023
John ClarkeMendipFrome Market04-05-2023
Michael DunkMendipFrome Market04-05-2023
Jon CousinsMendipGlastonbury St John's04-05-2023
Lindsay MacDougallMendipGlastonbury St Mary's04-05-2023
Michael GayMendipPostlebury04-05-2023
Barbi LundMendipRode and Norton St Philip04-05-2023
Jo NortonMid DevonCanonsleigh04-05-2023
Elizabeth LloydMid DevonSandford and Creedy04-05-2023
Andrew MellenMid SuffolkBacton04-05-2023
Dr Daniel PrattMid SuffolkBattisford & Ringshall04-05-2023
Oliver AmorowsonMid SuffolkChilton04-05-2023
Dr Helen GeakeMid SuffolkElmswell & Woolpit04-05-2023
Sarah ManselMid SuffolkElmswell & Woolpit04-05-2023
Rowland WarboysMid SuffolkGislingham04-05-2023
Keith WelhamMid SuffolkHaughley, Stowupland & Wetherden04-05-2023
Rachel EburneMid SuffolkHaughley, Stowupland & Wetherden04-05-2023
Andrew StringerMid SuffolkMendlesham04-05-2023
John MatthissenMid SuffolkOnehouse04-05-2023
Terence CarterMid SuffolkStow Thorney04-05-2023
Wendy TurnerMid SuffolkThurston04-05-2023
Anne EvesMid SussexBurgess Hill Leylands04-05-2023
Matthew CornishMid SussexBurgess Hill St Andrews04-05-2023
Paul BrownMid SussexHigh Weald04-05-2023
Jamie OsbornNorfolkMancroft01-05-2025
Paul NealeNorfolkNelson01-05-2025
Ben PriceNorfolkThorpe Hamlet01-05-2025
Robbie MackNorth DevonBarnstaple Central04-05-2023
Netti PearsonNorth DevonIlfracombe West04-05-2023
Dez DellNorth NorthamptonshireClover Hill01-05-2025
Emily FedorowyczNorth NorthamptonshireClover Hill01-05-2025
Sarah TubbsNorth NorthamptonshireClover Hill01-05-2025
Bridget PettyNorth SomersetBackwell04-05-2023
Karin HaversonNorth SomersetBanwell & Winscombe04-05-2023
Stuart McQuillanNorth SomersetLong Ashton04-05-2023
Carl BenfieldNorth West LeicestershireAshby Castle04-05-2023
Martin SwinbankNorthumberlandAlnwick01-05-2025
Nick MorphetNorthumberlandHumshaugh01-05-2025
Jamie OsbornNorwichMancroft05-05-2022
Martin SchmiererNorwichMancroft02-05-2024
Sandra BogeleinNorwichMancroft04-05-2023
Denise CarloNorwichNelson04-05-2023
Lucy GalvinNorwichNelson02-05-2024
Nannette YoussefNorwichNelson05-05-2022
Ash HaynesNorwichThorpe Hamlet02-05-2024
Ben PriceNorwichThorpe Hamlet05-05-2022
Lesley GrahameNorwichThorpe Hamlet04-05-2023
Keith KondakorNuneaton and BedworthWeddington02-05-2024
Steve SankeyOrkney IslandsEast Mainland, South Ronaldsay and Burray05-05-2022
Lucy PeggOxfordDonnington05-05-2022
Lucy PeggOxfordDonnington02-05-2024
Chris JarvisOxfordSt Mary's05-05-2022
Chris JarvisOxfordSt Mary's02-05-2024
Robin BennettOxfordshireBerinsfield and Garsington01-05-2025
Ian MiddletonOxfordshireKidlington South01-05-2025
Pete SudburyOxfordshireWallingford01-05-2025
Julie HowellPeterboroughOrton Waterville05-05-2022
Nicola DayPeterboroughOrton Waterville04-05-2023
Emily DurrantPowysLlangors05-05-2022
Brenda McGonigleReadingPark02-05-2024
Josh WilliamsReadingPark04-05-2023
Rob WhiteReadingPark05-05-2022
David McElroyReadingRedlands02-05-2024
Jamie WithamReadingRedlands04-05-2023
Della TorraReigate and BansteadEarlswood & Whitebushes04-05-2023
Hal BrownReigate and BansteadEarlswood & Whitebushes05-05-2022
Joseph BootonReigate and BansteadEarlswood & Whitebushes02-05-2024
Jonathan EssexReigate and BansteadRedhill East04-05-2023
Sue SindenReigate and BansteadRedhill East02-05-2024
Sue SindenReigate and BansteadRedhill East05-05-2022
Paul ChandlerReigate and BansteadSouth Park & Woodhatch02-05-2024
Monica SaundersRichmond upon ThamesFulwell and Hampton Hill05-05-2022
Andrée FriezeRichmond upon ThamesHampetersham and Richmond Riverside05-05-2022
Richard BennettRichmond upon ThamesSouth Twickenham05-05-2022
Kevin FosterRichmondshireColburn04-05-2023
SA WilsonRochfordHullbridge05-05-2022
Polly GrayRotherBexhill Old Town & Worsham04-05-2023
Richard MallenderRushcliffeLady Bay04-05-2023
Sue MallenderRushcliffeLady Bay04-05-2023
Miranda JonesRutlandUppingham04-05-2023
Neil RobinsonScarboroughFalsgrave & Stepney04-05-2023
Will ForbesScarboroughFalsgrave & Stepney04-05-2023
Angela ArgenzioSheffieldBroomhill and Sharrow Vale04-05-2023
Brian HolmshawSheffieldBroomhill and Sharrow Vale02-05-2024
Kaltum RiversSheffieldBroomhill and Sharrow Vale05-05-2022
Douglas JohnsonSheffieldCity02-05-2024
Martin PhippsSheffieldCity05-05-2022
Ruth MersereauSheffieldCity04-05-2023
Alexi DimondSheffieldGleadless Valley02-05-2024
Paul TurpinSheffieldGleadless Valley04-05-2023
Christine Gilligan KuboSheffieldHillsborough02-05-2024
Alison TealSheffieldNether Edge and Sharrow05-05-2022
Maroof RaoufSheffieldNether Edge and Sharrow02-05-2024
Peter GarbuttSheffieldNether Edge and Sharrow04-05-2023
Bernard LittleSheffieldWalkley02-05-2024
Duncan KerrShropshireOswestry South01-05-2025
Mike IsherwoodShropshireOswestry West01-05-2025
Julian DeanShropshirePorthill01-05-2025
Julia EvansShropshireRadbrook01-05-2025
Cheryl Buxton-SaitSolihullCastle Bromwich05-05-2022
Steve CaudwellSolihullCastle Bromwich04-05-2023
James BurnSolihullChelmsley Wood05-05-2022
Karl Raymond MacNaughtonSolihullChelmsley Wood04-05-2023
Shesh SheshabhatterSolihullChelmsley Wood02-05-2024
Marcus Christopher BrainSolihullKingshurst and Fordbridge04-05-2023
Nathan MosesSolihullKingshurst and Fordbridge02-05-2024
Andy HodgsonSolihullShirley South05-05-2022
Max McLoughlinSolihullShirley South02-05-2024
Shahin AshrafSolihullShirley South04-05-2023
Maggie AllenSolihullShirley West02-05-2024
Rosemary Ann SextonSolihullShirley West04-05-2023
Tim HodgsonSolihullShirley West05-05-2022
Ben GroomSolihullSmith's Wood05-05-2022
Jean HamiltonSolihullSmith's Wood02-05-2024
Mark Frederick WilsonSolihullSmith's Wood04-05-2023
Martin DimerySomersetFrome East04-05-2023
John ClarkeSomersetFrome West04-05-2023
Andy PritchardSomerset West and TauntonWest Monkton & Cheddon Fitzpaine04-05-2023
David MansellSomerset West and TauntonWiveliscombe & District04-05-2023
Jacqi HodgsonSouth HamsDartington & Staverton04-05-2023
Joseph RoseSouth HamsTotnes04-05-2023
Judy FilmoreSouth LakelandUlverston West04-05-2023
Andrea PowellSouth OxfordshireBenson & Crowmarsh04-05-2023
Robin BennettSouth OxfordshireBerinsfield04-05-2023
Peter DragonettiSouth OxfordshireKidmore End & Whitchurch04-05-2023
Sam Casey-RerhayeSouth OxfordshireSandford & the Wittenhams04-05-2023
Jo RobbSouth OxfordshireWoodcote & Rotherfield04-05-2023
Charlie HullSouth SomersetNorthstone, Ivelchester & St Michael's04-05-2023
Gary BurnettSouth StaffordshireBilbrook04-05-2023
Ian SadlerSouth StaffordshireBilbrook04-05-2023
Chris BentonSouth StaffordshireHuntington and Hatherton04-05-2023
David Roger FrancisSouth TynesideBeacon and Bents04-05-2023
Sue StonehouseSouth TynesideBeacon and Bents02-05-2024
Peter BristowSouth TynesideWest Park02-05-2024
Jan DoerfelSpelthorneStaines04-05-2023
Thomas LagdenSpelthorneStaines04-05-2023
Simon GroverSt AlbansSt Peters02-05-2024
David O'KeefeSt. HelensBold05-05-2022
David van der BurgSt. HelensHaydock05-05-2022
Paul HootonSt. HelensHaydock05-05-2022
Tony PearceStaffordDoxey & Castletown04-05-2023
Alasdair TollemacheStirlingDunblane and Bridge of Allan05-05-2022
Gary LawsonStockportReddish South02-05-2024
John RileyStratford-on-AvonAvenue04-05-2023
Martin BrownStroudBisley02-05-2024
Christopher JockelStroudChalford02-05-2024
Tricia WatsonStroudChalford02-05-2024
Martin PearcyStroudCoaley and Uley02-05-2024
Chloe TurnerStroudMinchinhampton02-05-2024
Norman KayStroudNailsworth02-05-2024
Jonathan EdmundsStroudRandwick, Whiteshill and Ruscombe02-05-2024
Kate CrewsStroudStroud Central02-05-2024
Lucas SchoemakerStroudStroud Trinity02-05-2024
Martin BaxendaleStroudStroud Valley02-05-2024
Steve HyndStroudThe Stanleys02-05-2024
Beki AldamStroudThrupp02-05-2024
Catherine BraunStroudWotton-under-Edge02-05-2024
Caroline ToppingSuffolkBeccles01-05-2025
Peggy McGregorSuffolkBeccles01-05-2025
Robert LindsaySuffolkCosford01-05-2025
Annette DunningSuffolkHalesworth01-05-2025
Simon HarleySuffolkPeninsula01-05-2025
Keith WelhamSuffolkStowmarket North and Stowupland01-05-2025
Jessie CarterSuffolkSudbury01-05-2025
Andy MellenSuffolkThedwastre North01-05-2025
Andrew StringerSuffolkUpper Gipping01-05-2025
Catherine BaartSurreyEarlswood and Reigate South01-05-2025
Jonathan EssexSurreyRedhill East01-05-2025
Peter BarnettSurrey HeathLightwater04-05-2023
Sharon GallifordSurrey HeathLightwater04-05-2023
Alastair GouldSwaleBoughton and Courtenay04-05-2023
Tim ValentineSwaleBoughton and Courtenay04-05-2023
Lee Alan HuntbachTamesideAshton Waterloo04-05-2023
Cate CodyTewkesburyTewkesbury South04-05-2023
Rebecca WingThanetCentral Harbour04-05-2023
Tricia AustinThanetCentral Harbour04-05-2023
Mike GarnerThanetSt Peters04-05-2023
Trevor RoperThanetThanet Villages04-05-2023
April ClarkTonbridge and MallingJudd04-05-2023
Mark HoodTonbridge and MallingJudd04-05-2023
Peter HamesTorridgeAppledore04-05-2023
Peter ChristieTorridgeBideford North04-05-2023
Daniel JerromeTraffordAltrincham05-05-2022
Geraldine CogginsTraffordAltrincham02-05-2024
Michael WeltonTraffordAltrincham04-05-2023
Barbara LightUttlesfordSaffron Walden Audley04-05-2023
Paul FairhurstUttlesfordSaffron Walden Shire04-05-2023
Cheryl BriggsVale of White HorseAbingdon Abbey Northcourt04-05-2023
Alix DearingWarwickKenilworth Park Hill04-05-2023
James KennedyWarwickKenilworth Park Hill04-05-2023
John DearingWarwickKenilworth Park Hill04-05-2023
Amy EvansWarwickLeamington Brunswick04-05-2023
Ian DavisonWarwickLeamington Brunswick04-05-2023
Naveen TangriWarwickLeamington Brunswick04-05-2023
Martin LuckhurstWarwickLeamington Willes04-05-2023
Will RobertsWarwickLeamington Willes04-05-2023
Tracey DrewWarwickshireKenilworth Park Hill01-05-2025
Jonathan ChilversWarwickshireLeamington Brunswick01-05-2025
Will RobertsWarwickshireLeamington Willes01-05-2025
Martin D'ArcyWaverleyBramley, Busbridge and Hascombe04-05-2023
Steve WilliamsWaverleyGodalming Charterhouse04-05-2023
Dr Patricia Patterson-VanegasWealdenForest Row04-05-2023
Keith ObbardWealdenWithyham04-05-2023
Steve MastersWest BerkshireNewbury Speen04-05-2023
David MarshWest BerkshireNewbury Wash Common04-05-2023
Carolyne CulverWest BerkshireRidgeway04-05-2023
Lucy WoodWest DevonBuckland Monachorum04-05-2023
Lynn DanielWest DevonSouth Tawton04-05-2023
Andrew ProsserWest OxfordshireWitney North02-05-2024
Julia WakelamWest SuffolkAbbeygate04-05-2023
Sarah SharpWest SussexChichester South01-05-2025
Jason WalshWirralBebington02-05-2024
Emily GleavesWirralBirkenhead and Tranmere02-05-2024
Pat ClearyWirralBirkenhead and Tranmere05-05-2022
Christopher CookeWirralPrenton04-05-2023
Harry GormanWirralPrenton02-05-2024
Karen LewingWorcesterArboretum02-05-2024
Louis StephenWorcesterBattenhall02-05-2024
Marjory BissetWorcesterSt. Stephen04-05-2023
Neil LaurensonWorcesterSt. Stephen02-05-2024
Martin AllenWorcestershireCroome01-05-2025
Natalie McVeyWorcestershireMalvern Trinity01-05-2025
Matt JenkinsWorcestershireWorcester St Stephen01-05-2025
Ed CohenWychavonEvesham South04-05-2023
Julie TuckerWychavonEvesham South04-05-2023
Vicky CaulfieldWyre ForestBlakebrook & Habberley South04-05-2023
Andy D'agorneYorkFishergate04-05-2023
Denise CraghillYorkGuildhall04-05-2023
Rosie BakerYorkMicklegate04-05-2023

Email Me    Creative Commons Licence: Attribution ShareAlike (CSV downloads are public domain)     About This Site
Provided by Lawson Data Services Ltd. (Company No. 15322169)