Changes Log


2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023

2023-24

Date ? Council Ward Name From To
27 Feb 24AshfordFurleyAndrew BuchananConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
27 Feb 24East HertfordshireWare TrinityChris HartGreen PartyIndependent / Other
27 Feb 24East LindseyWilloughby with SloothbyStephen EyreLabour PartyIndependent / Other
27 Feb 24EssexWitham NorthernRoss PlayleConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
27 Feb 24GloucestershireStonehouseNick HousdenIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
27 Feb 24HastingsCastleClaire CarrGreen PartyIndependent / Other
27 Feb 24Mid DevonTiverton WestexeJamie FrostLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
27 Feb 24NottinghamshireWorksop SouthNigel TurnerIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
24 Feb 24HighlandWester Ross, Strathpeffer and LochalshPatrick LogueIndependent / OtherLiberal Democrats
24 Feb 24StroudChalfordHelen FentonIndependent / OtherGreen Party
24 Feb 24StroudStonehouseNicholas HousdenIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
23 Feb 24AberdeenshireHuntly, Strathbogie and Howe of AlfordRobbie WitheyIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
23 Feb 24BuckinghamshireFarnham Common and Burnham BeechesDavid MooreVacantConservative and Unionist
23 Feb 24BuckinghamshireHazlemereSteve RoyVacantConservative and Unionist
23 Feb 24Derbyshire DalesBakewellBob ButcherVacantLabour Party
23 Feb 24Derbyshire DalesNorburySue BullVacantConservative and Unionist
23 Feb 24Folkestone and HytheRomney MarshTony HillsVacantConservative and Unionist
23 Feb 24Milton KeynesLoughton & ShenleyLeo MontagueVacantLabour Party
23 Feb 24Scottish BordersJedburgh and DistrictJohn BathgateVacantConservative and Unionist
23 Feb 24WiltshireCalne Chilvester & AbberdRobert MacNaughtonVacantLiberal Democrats
22 Feb 24AberdeenshireBanchory and Mid DeesideAnn RossConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
22 Feb 24East DevonExmouth BrixingtonFred CaygillConservative and UnionistVacant
22 Feb 24East DevonFenitonAlasdair BruceConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
22 Feb 24Kingston upon Hull, City ofUniversitySteve WilsonIndependent / OtherLabour Party
22 Feb 24RochdaleNorth HeywoodPeter RushLabour PartyVacant
22 Feb 24TorridgeBideford NorthPeter ChristieGreen PartyVacant
22 Feb 24WakefieldFeatherstoneGraham IsherwoodLabour PartyIndependent / Other
20 Feb 24CambridgeshireSt. Neots Priory Park & Little PaxtonKeith PrenticeConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
20 Feb 24DevonNewton Abbot SouthJanet BradfordIndependent / OtherSouth Devon Alliance
20 Feb 24GloucesterAbbeydaleCollette FinneganConservative and UnionistLiberal Democrats
20 Feb 24NewportStow HillMiqdad Al-NuaimiIndependent / OtherLabour Party
20 Feb 24North YorkshireStray, Woodlands & HookstonePat MarshLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
18 Feb 24CardiffGrangetownAbdul SattarLabour PartyVacant
18 Feb 24ExeterSt ThomasRob HannafordLabour PartyIndependent / Other
18 Feb 24FlintshireBrynford and HalkynJean DaviesConservative and UnionistVacant
16 Feb 24DacorumTring West and RuralCaroline Smith-WrightVacantLiberal Democrats
16 Feb 24East HampshireFour Marks & MedsteadRoland RichardsonVacantLiberal Democrats
16 Feb 24Kingston upon Hull, City ofAvenueRhiannon BeesonVacantLiberal Democrats
16 Feb 24Neath Port TalbotBriton Ferry EastGareth RiceVacantLabour Party
16 Feb 24Neath Port TalbotRhosBob WoolfordVacantIndependent / Other
15 Feb 24DevonExwick & St. ThomasRob HannafordLabour PartyIndependent / Other
15 Feb 24GwyneddMorfa TywynJohn PugheIndependent / OtherPlaid Cymru - The Party of Wales
15 Feb 24HighlandThurso and Northwest CaithnessKarl RosieScottish National Party (SNP)Independent / Other
15 Feb 24PembrokeshireSt Ishmael'sReg OwensIndependent / OtherVacant
15 Feb 24SandwellCradley Heath and Old HillJohn TipperLabour PartyIndependent / Other
13 Feb 24BuryRadcliffe EastJames MasonRadcliffe FirstIndependent / Other
13 Feb 24KirkleesBatley EastEbrahim DockratLabour PartyIndependent / Other
13 Feb 24LancashireNelson EastAzhar AliLabour PartyIndependent / Other
13 Feb 24South RibbleCoupe Green & Gregson LaneMathew ForshawConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
13 Feb 24ThanetThanet VillagesAbi-Leigh BarlowConservative and UnionistLabour Party
13 Feb 24Three RiversPenn & Mill EndRoger SeabourneLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
12 Feb 24AberdeenshireNorth KincardineCatherine VictorScottish National Party (SNP)Independent / Other
12 Feb 24HighlandInverness SouthColin AitkenLiberal DemocratsVacant
12 Feb 24HillingdonBelmoreLabina BasitLabour PartyIndependent / Other
11 Feb 24AngusArbroath West, Letham and FriockheimDavid FairweatherIndependent / OtherVacant
11 Feb 24KirkleesCrosland Moor and NethertonJo LawsonLabour PartyIndependent / Other
11 Feb 24KirkleesCrosland Moor and NethertonImran SafdarLabour PartyIndependent / Other
10 Feb 24Blackburn with DarwenShear Brow & Corporation ParkHussain AkhtarIndependent / OtherLabour Party
10 Feb 24Blaenau GwentEbbw Vale SouthJonathan MillardVacantIndependent / Other
10 Feb 24Cheshire EastCrewe CentralRoger MorrisVacantConservative and Unionist
10 Feb 24GwyneddCricciethSian WilliamsVacantPlaid Cymru - The Party of Wales
10 Feb 24HaveringCranhamPhilip RuckHavering Residents AssociationIndependent / Other
10 Feb 24Orkney IslandsStromness and South IslesJames StockanIndependent / OtherVacant
10 Feb 24West NorthamptonshireEast Hunsbury and ShelfleysCarl SquiresVacantLiberal Democrats
08 Feb 24HaveringMarshalls & Rise ParkRobby MisirConservative and UnionistHavering Residents Association
08 Feb 24KnowsleyWhitefieldSteve GuyIndependent / OtherVacant
08 Feb 24North YorkshireCamblesforth & CarltonMike JordanIndependent / OtherReform UK
08 Feb 24North YorkshireEastfieldTony RandersonIndependent / OtherSocial Justice Party
08 Feb 24RunnymedeAddlestone NorthRobert BromleyConservative and UnionistReform UK
08 Feb 24South KestevenGrantham Barrowby GateMark WhittingtonIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
08 Feb 24SurreyHorley West, Salfords and SidlowAndy LynchIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
06 Feb 24CambridgeshireHuntingdon North Jonas KingConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
06 Feb 24CornwallLooe West, Pelynt, Lansallos Edwina HannafordLiberal DemocratsVacant
06 Feb 24North KestevenHeckington RuralStewart OgdenConservative and UnionistVacant
06 Feb 24SuffolkWhitehouse and WhittonSam MurrayConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
06 Feb 24TendringFrintonRichard EverettConservative and UnionistTendring First
01 Feb 24CarmarthenshireLliediRob JamesLabour PartyIndependent / Other
01 Feb 24East Riding of YorkshireHessleDavid NolanIndependent / OtherLabour Party
01 Feb 24HavantBattinsTom MoutrayIndependent / OtherVacant
01 Feb 24RedditchBatchley Kerrie MilesLabour PartyLiberal Democrats
01 Feb 24RotherhamWathAlan AtkinLabour PartyIndependent / Other
28 Jan 24Ards and North DownHolywood and ClandeboyeRachel WoodsGreen PartyVacant
28 Jan 24Ards and North DownHolywood and ClandeboyeLauren KendallVacantGreen Party
28 Jan 24BirminghamFrankley Great ParkSimon MorrallConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
28 Jan 24Derry City and StrabaneFaughanRyan McCreadyUlster Unionist PartyVacant
28 Jan 24Derry City and StrabaneFaughanJanice MontgomeryVacantUlster Unionist Party
28 Jan 24DorsetRodwell Kate WhellerIndependent / OtherLabour Party
28 Jan 24LancasterCastleShelagh McGregorGreen PartyVacant
28 Jan 24MertonRavensburyCaroline CharlesLabour PartyIndependent / Other
28 Jan 24Mid and East AntrimBallymenaJohn HylandAlliance - Alliance Party of Northern IrelandVacant
28 Jan 24Mid and East AntrimBallymenaJack GibsonVacantAlliance - Alliance Party of Northern Ireland
28 Jan 24Mid DevonUpper Yeo Stuart PennyIndependent / OtherVacant
28 Jan 24Newcastle upon TyneElswickHabib RahmanLabour PartyIndependent / Other
28 Jan 24Newry, Mourne and DownNewryMichael SavageSDLP (Social Democratic & Labour Party)Vacant
28 Jan 24Newry, Mourne and DownNewryKillian FeehanVacantSDLP (Social Democratic & Labour Party)
28 Jan 24OldhamSt MarysAftab HussainIndependent / OtherLabour Party
28 Jan 24StirlingDunblane and Bridge of AllanThomas HealdVacantConservative and Unionist
25 Jan 24BirminghamAllens CrossJack DeakinLabour PartyIndependent / Other
25 Jan 24BridgendAberkenfigEllie RichardsPlaid Cymru - The Party of WalesVacant
25 Jan 24CambridgeshireSt. Ives North Ryan FullerConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
25 Jan 24CroydonWoodsideMike BonelloLabour PartyVacant
25 Jan 24LewishamEvelynHau-Yu TamLabour PartyIndependent / Other
25 Jan 24SandwellPrinces EndArcher WilliamsConservative and UnionistLabour Party
25 Jan 24SandwellPrinces EndDavid WilkesConservative and UnionistLabour Party
20 Jan 24Brighton and HoveSouth PortsladeJosh GuilmantVacantLabour Party
20 Jan 24CarmarthenshireElliJohn JenkinsIndependent / OtherVacant
20 Jan 24Derbyshire DalesBakewellMark WakemanConservative and UnionistVacant
20 Jan 24East Riding of YorkshireHessleDavid NolanLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
20 Jan 24Epping ForestEpping HemnallCherry McCredieLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
20 Jan 24Great YarmouthCentral and NorthgateMichael Smith-ClareLabour PartyVacant
20 Jan 24HackneyCazenoveIan SharerVacantConservative and Unionist
20 Jan 24HastingsBraybrookeSabina ArthurLabour PartyIndependent / Other
20 Jan 24HorshamSouthwater NorthMike WoodLiberal DemocratsVacant
20 Jan 24Kingston upon Hull, City ofAvenueMarjorie BrabazonLabour PartyVacant
20 Jan 24Kingston upon Hull, City ofUniversitySteve WilsonLabour PartyIndependent / Other
20 Jan 24KirkleesDewsbury WestAmmar AnwarLabour PartyIndependent / Other
20 Jan 24KirkleesBatley EastEbrahim DockratIndependent / OtherLabour Party
20 Jan 24Milton KeynesLoughton Brigid McBrideLabour PartyVacant
20 Jan 24North LanarkshireMossend and HolytownBeth BaudoIndependent / OtherLabour Party
20 Jan 24North NorthamptonshireDesboroughMike TebbuttConservative and UnionistVacant
20 Jan 24North TynesideValleyCarole BurdisLabour PartyVacant
20 Jan 24Richmond upon ThamesHampton NorthCarey BishopVacantLiberal Democrats
20 Jan 24Richmond upon ThamesTeddingtonRichard BakerVacantLiberal Democrats
20 Jan 24SalfordQuaysPaul HeilbronVacantLiberal Democrats
20 Jan 24SheffieldStanningtonWill SapwellVacantLiberal Democrats
20 Jan 24SomersetSomertonDean RuddleLiberal DemocratsVacant
20 Jan 24TeignbridgeAshburton Huw CoxLiberal DemocratsVacant
20 Jan 24TendringBluehouseBernard GoldmanVacantIndependent / Other
20 Jan 24WandsworthTooting BroadwaySean LawlessVacantLabour Party
20 Jan 24WarwickWarwick All Saints Claire WightmanVacantLabour Party
20 Jan 24WaverleyMilford Andrew LawLiberal DemocratsVacant
20 Jan 24West LothianArmadale and BlackridgeAndrew McGuireLabour PartyIndependent / Other
20 Jan 24WorcestershireSt. ChadsBill HopkinsConservative and UnionistReform UK
06 Jan 24East HampshireFour Marks Joanna NelsonLiberal DemocratsVacant
05 Jan 24BuryRedvalesTamoor TariqLabour PartyIndependent / Other
05 Jan 24WiltshireCricklade Bob JonesLiberal DemocratsVacant
04 Jan 24HavantHart PlainCarly ScannellConservative and UnionistVacant
03 Jan 24IpswichSt JohnsSophie ConnellyLabour PartyVacant
03 Jan 24WirralGreasby, Frankby and IrbyGail JenkinsonLabour PartyGreen Party
02 Jan 24CambridgeshireYaxley Mac McGuireConservative and UnionistVacant
02 Jan 24Neath Port TalbotNeath EastSheila PenryLabour PartyVacant
02 Jan 24RedbridgeFullwellShanell JohnsonLabour PartyIndependent / Other
31 Dec 23CalderdaleIllingworth and MixendenGuy BeechConservative and UnionistVacant
31 Dec 23GreenwichWest ThamesmeadChris LloydLabour PartyIndependent / Other
31 Dec 23Neath Port TalbotBriton Ferry EastChris JamesIndependent / OtherVacant
31 Dec 23WakefieldWrenthorpe and Outwood WestNadiah SharpLabour PartyIndependent / Other
31 Dec 23WorcestershireEvesham North WestPeter GriffithsConservative and UnionistVacant
22 Dec 23BlabyGlen ParvaAnde SavageVacantLiberal Democrats
22 Dec 23Isle of WightVentnor Ed BlakeVacantConservative and Unionist
22 Dec 23LancasterCarnforth Paul GardnerLabour PartyVacant
22 Dec 23LeicestershireBlaby Sue JordanVacantLiberal Democrats
22 Dec 23PendleBradleyMohammed Iqbal MBEIndependent / OtherLabour Party
21 Dec 23CornwallPerranporthSteve ArthurConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
21 Dec 23CotswoldLechlade, Kempsford Tristan WilkinsonVacantLiberal Democrats
21 Dec 23Folkestone and HytheRomney MarshLiz GrantConservative and UnionistVacant
21 Dec 23HastingsHollingtonPaul BarnettLabour PartyIndependent / Other
21 Dec 23HastingsHollingtonMaya EvansLabour PartyIndependent / Other
21 Dec 23HastingsSt HelensAndy BatsfordLabour PartyIndependent / Other
21 Dec 23HastingsWishing TreeJohn CannanLabour PartyIndependent / Other
21 Dec 23HastingsTressellAli RoarkLabour PartyIndependent / Other
21 Dec 23HastingsOreSimon WillisLabour PartyIndependent / Other
21 Dec 23HastingsSilverhillNigel SindenLabour PartyIndependent / Other
21 Dec 23HastingsBairdMike TurnerLabour PartyIndependent / Other
21 Dec 23HorshamHenfieldMalcolm EastwoodIndependent / OtherVacant
21 Dec 23Kensington and ChelseaDalgarnoEva JedutLabour PartyIndependent / Other
21 Dec 23North KestevenBillinghay RuralAdrian WhittleVacantLiberal Democrats
21 Dec 23North KestevenAshby de la Launde, Digby Amelia BaileyLincolnshire Independents Lincolnshire FirstIndependent / Other
21 Dec 23RugbyDunsmoreJonathan BennettVacantLiberal Democrats
21 Dec 23RugbyDunsmoreJill Simpson-VinceVacantConservative and Unionist
21 Dec 23South AyrshireAyr NorthMark DixonScottish National Party (SNP)Independent / Other
21 Dec 23StroudNailsworthNorman KayGreen PartyVacant
21 Dec 23SurreyWoking NorthRiasat KhanConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
21 Dec 23SwaleAbbeyCharles GibsonVacantLiberal Democrats
21 Dec 23Three RiversChorleywood South Harry DaviesVacantLiberal Democrats
21 Dec 23WarwickshireDunsmore Dale KeelingVacantConservative and Unionist
14 Dec 23BasildonBillericay EastDavid DaddsConservative and UnionistVacant
14 Dec 23Bristol, City ofFilwoodZoe GoodmanLabour PartyIndependent / Other
14 Dec 23BromleyHayes Joshua Coldspring-WhiteVacantConservative and Unionist
14 Dec 23DenbighshireRhyl South WestJames MayVacantLabour Party
14 Dec 23Glasgow CityHillheadHanzala MalikLabour PartyVacant
14 Dec 23HertfordshireHarpenden RuralAllison WrenVacantLiberal Democrats
14 Dec 23North NorfolkBristonAndrew FletcherVacantLiberal Democrats
14 Dec 23PendleEarby Rosemary E CarrollConservative and UnionistVacant
14 Dec 23PeterboroughRavensthorpeMohammed RangzebConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
14 Dec 23PlymouthPlympton ErleAndrea LoveridgeConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
14 Dec 23St AlbansSandridge Simon JohnsVacantLiberal Democrats
14 Dec 23Vale of White HorseSteventon Sally PovolotskyLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
14 Dec 23West NorthamptonshireEast Hunsbury and ShelfleysSuresh PatelConservative and UnionistVacant
14 Dec 23WiltshireCalne Chilvester Tony TrotmanConservative and UnionistVacant
08 Dec 23DoncasterMexboroughBev ChapmanMexborough FirstLabour Party
07 Dec 23Brighton and HoveKemptownBharti GajjarLabour PartyIndependent / Other
07 Dec 23Brighton and HoveQueens ParkChandni MistryLabour PartyIndependent / Other
07 Dec 23East Riding of YorkshireMinster and WoodmanseyPeter AstellLiberal DemocratsVacant
07 Dec 23East Riding of YorkshireTranbyViv PaddenLiberal DemocratsVacant
07 Dec 23Kensington and ChelseaGolborneMona AdamLabour PartyGreen Party
07 Dec 23KentBirchington Linda WrightIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
07 Dec 23KentRamsgateTrevor ShonkIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
07 Dec 23OxfordshireHendreds Sally PovolotskyLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
02 Dec 23BarnsleyKingstonePooja RamchandaniLabour PartyVacant
02 Dec 23Castle PointCanvey Island NorthJohn PayneCanvey Island Independent PartyVacant
02 Dec 23Ribble ValleyLittlemoorMark FrenchLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
02 Dec 23Ribble ValleySt MarysStewart FletcherLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
02 Dec 23Ribble ValleyEdisford Ryan CorneyLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
02 Dec 23South KestevenGrantham Barrowby GateMark WhittingtonConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
02 Dec 23WalsallPleckKhizar HussainLabour PartyIndependent / Other
01 Dec 23BirminghamOscottBarbara DringLabour PartyIndependent / Other
01 Dec 23BirminghamKingstandingDes HughesIndependent / OtherLabour Party
01 Dec 23Blaenau GwentEbbw Vale SouthCarl BaintonLabour PartyVacant
01 Dec 23Brighton and HoveSouth PortsladeLes HamiltonLabour PartyVacant
01 Dec 23BuckinghamshireHazlemereRon GaffneyConservative and UnionistVacant
01 Dec 23CambridgeQueen EdithsImogene Blackburn-HorganVacantLiberal Democrats
01 Dec 23CamdenHighgateLorna RussellVacantGreen Party
01 Dec 23ChelmsfordBicknacre and East and West HanningfieldMark TaylorConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
01 Dec 23ChelmsfordWrittleBarry KnightConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
01 Dec 23County DurhamDawdonJune WatsonVacantLabour Party
01 Dec 23DacorumTring West and RuralJohn MottersheadLiberal DemocratsVacant
01 Dec 23Kingston upon ThamesTudorJamal ChohanConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
01 Dec 23Newcastle upon TyneLemingtonJason SmithIndependent / OtherVacant
01 Dec 23NewhamPlashetZuber GulamussenLabour PartyIndependent / Other
01 Dec 23NewhamPlaistow NorthSophia NaqviVacantIndependent / Other
01 Dec 23NorfolkTown CloseEmma CorlettLabour PartyIndependent / Other
01 Dec 23NorfolkWensumMaxine WebbLabour PartyIndependent / Other
01 Dec 23North YorkshireSowerby Dan SladdenVacantLiberal Democrats
01 Dec 23NorwichLakenhamRachel EverettLabour PartyIndependent / Other
01 Dec 23NorwichTown CloseIan StutelyLabour PartyIndependent / Other
01 Dec 23NorwichTown CloseCate OliverLabour PartyIndependent / Other
01 Dec 23NorwichTown CloseKaren DavisLabour PartyIndependent / Other
01 Dec 23OldhamHollinwoodKamran GhafoorConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
01 Dec 23OldhamHollinwoodAbdul WahidConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
01 Dec 23OldhamHollinwoodMuhammad IrfanConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
01 Dec 23PowysTalybont-on-UskRaiff DevlinVacantLiberal Democrats
01 Dec 23RossendaleLongholmeSteve HughesLabour PartyVacant
01 Dec 23SalfordQuaysAlex WarrenLiberal DemocratsVacant
01 Dec 23SouthamptonBitterne ParkTony BundayLabour PartyIndependent / Other
01 Dec 23TendringLittle ClactonJeff BrayConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
01 Dec 23TendringWeeley Peter HarrisConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
01 Dec 23WandsworthTooting BroadwayKate ForbesLabour PartyVacant
01 Dec 23WarwickWarwick All Saints Raj KangLabour PartyVacant
19 Nov 23Redcar and ClevelandLongbeckVera RiderIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
18 Nov 23BoltonKearsleyTracey WilkinsonVacantOne Kearsley
18 Nov 23BoltonWesthoughton North Deidre McGeowenVacantLiberal Democrats
18 Nov 23BuckinghamshireFarnham Common and Burnham BeechesDavid AnthonyConservative and UnionistVacant
18 Nov 23CeredigionAberystwyth PenparcauShelley ChildsVacantPlaid Cymru - The Party of Wales
18 Nov 23DoncasterRossington Ken GuestVacantLabour Party
18 Nov 23GloucesterBarton and TredworthUsman BhaimiaIndependent / OtherLiberal Democrats
18 Nov 23KentBirchington Linda WrightConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
18 Nov 23KentRamsgateTrevor ShonkConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
18 Nov 23LancashirePreston CityYousuf MotalaLabour PartyIndependent / Other
18 Nov 23Newcastle-under-LymeHolditch Susan BeestonLabour PartyIndependent / Other
18 Nov 23North LanarkshireMotherwell South East and RavenscraigKaye HarmanVacantLabour Party
18 Nov 23North SomersetWringtonThomas DawVacantGreen Party
18 Nov 23SandwellHateley HeathKacey AkpoteniLabour PartyIndependent / Other
18 Nov 23SandwellOld WarleyJay AnandouConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
18 Nov 23Tower HamletsSt DunstansAyas MiahLabour PartyIndependent / Other
17 Nov 23BarnsleyDarton EastMat CrispLiberal DemocratsVacant
17 Nov 23BlabyGlen ParvaGeoff WelshLiberal DemocratsVacant
17 Nov 23BurnleyQueensgateSyeda KazmiLabour PartyIndependent / Other
17 Nov 23BurnleyDaneshouse with StoneyholmeSaeed ChaudharyLabour PartyIndependent / Other
17 Nov 23BurnleyBank HallAfrasiab AnwarLabour PartyIndependent / Other
17 Nov 23BurnleyBrunshawChristine SollisLabour PartyIndependent / Other
17 Nov 23BurnleyDaneshouse with StoneyholmeShah HussainLabour PartyIndependent / Other
17 Nov 23BurnleyQueensgateMohammed IshtiaqLabour PartyIndependent / Other
17 Nov 23BurnleyQueensgateArif KhanLabour PartyIndependent / Other
17 Nov 23BurnleyBank HallLubna KhanLabour PartyIndependent / Other
17 Nov 23BurnleyDaneshouse with StoneyholmeNussrat KazmiLabour PartyIndependent / Other
17 Nov 23BurnleyBank HallSehrish LoneLabour PartyIndependent / Other
17 Nov 23BurnleyLaneheadAsif RajaLabour PartyIndependent / Other
17 Nov 23ConwyPenrhynCathy AugustineLabour PartyPlaid Cymru - The Party of Wales
17 Nov 23CotswoldLechlade, Kempsford Clare MuirLiberal DemocratsVacant
17 Nov 23DorsetLittlemoor Tony FerrariConservative and UnionistVacant
17 Nov 23HackneyCazenoveCaroline WoodleyLabour PartyVacant
17 Nov 23KirkleesBatley EastEbrahim DockratLabour PartyIndependent / Other
17 Nov 23LancashireBurnley North EastUsman ArifLabour PartyIndependent / Other
17 Nov 23LeicestershireBlaby Geoff WelshLiberal DemocratsVacant
17 Nov 23LewishamDeptfordDawn AtkinsonVacantLabour Party
17 Nov 23LincolnshireGrantham NorthPaul MartinVacantConservative and Unionist
17 Nov 23OxfordLye ValleyAjaz RehmanLabour PartyIndependent / Other
17 Nov 23PowysCrickhowell with Cwmdu and TretowerClaire HallVacantLiberal Democrats
17 Nov 23PowysCrickhowell with Cwmdu and TretowerChloe MasefieldVacantLiberal Democrats
17 Nov 23Richmond upon ThamesTeddingtonMartin ElengornLiberal DemocratsVacant
17 Nov 23Richmond upon ThamesHampton NorthGeoffrey SamuelConservative and UnionistVacant
17 Nov 23RugbyDunsmoreDeepah RobertsConservative and UnionistVacant
17 Nov 23RugbyDunsmoreHoward RobertsConservative and UnionistVacant
17 Nov 23Scottish BordersJedburgh and DistrictPam BrownScottish National Party (SNP)Vacant
17 Nov 23SheffieldStanningtonVickie PriestleyLiberal DemocratsVacant
17 Nov 23South HollandSpalding St PaulsGlynis ScalesVacantConservative and Unionist
17 Nov 23South KestevenGrantham St WulframsMatt BaileyVacantConservative and Unionist
17 Nov 23StirlingDunblane and Bridge of AllanDouglas DoddsConservative and UnionistVacant
17 Nov 23SunderlandRyhopeUsman AliLabour PartyIndependent / Other
17 Nov 23TendringBluehouseIan LennardLabour PartyVacant
17 Nov 23WalsallSt MatthewsAftab NawazLabour PartyIndependent / Other
17 Nov 23WalsallSt MatthewsAbdus NazirLabour PartyIndependent / Other
17 Nov 23WalsallSt MatthewsFarhana MazharLabour PartyIndependent / Other
17 Nov 23WalsallPalfreySabina DittaLabour PartyIndependent / Other
17 Nov 23WalsallPleckNaheed GultasibLabour PartyIndependent / Other
17 Nov 23WalsallBentley and Darlaston NorthSaiqa NasreenLabour PartyIndependent / Other
17 Nov 23WarwickshireDunsmore Howard RobertsConservative and UnionistVacant
06 Nov 23Argyll and ButeSouth KintyreJennifer KellyVacantIndependent / Other
06 Nov 23BedfordQueens ParkMohammed Mahboob DinLabour PartyIndependent / Other
06 Nov 23Blackburn with DarwenBlackburn CentralSamim DesaiLabour PartyIndependent / Other
06 Nov 23BuckinghamshireBuckingham EastAnja SchaeferVacantLiberal Democrats
06 Nov 23Cheshire EastCrewe CentralAnthony CritchleyLabour PartyVacant
06 Nov 23ElmbridgeMolesey EastKevin WhincupVacantLiberal Democrats
06 Nov 23GedlingBestwood St AlbansDes GibbonsLabour PartyIndependent / Other
06 Nov 23HaringeyBounds GreenMary MasonLabour PartyIndependent / Other
06 Nov 23HighlandWester Ross, Strathpeffer and LochalshPatrick LogueConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
06 Nov 23LancashireBurnley Central EastSobia MalikLabour PartyIndependent / Other
06 Nov 23MeltonAsfordbyMargaret ClayVacantLabour Party
06 Nov 23Neath Port TalbotRhosMarcia SpoonerPlaid Cymru - The Party of WalesVacant
06 Nov 23RotherhamKilnhurst Nigel HarperVacantLabour Party
06 Nov 23South AyrshireAyr EastChris CullenScottish National Party (SNP)Alba Party
06 Nov 23Three RiversChorleywood South Phil WilliamsLiberal DemocratsVacant
06 Nov 23TraffordBucklow-St MartinsFrances CosbyVacantLabour Party
06 Nov 23WalsallPalfreyHajran BashirLabour PartyIndependent / Other
30 Oct 23Blackburn with DarwenLittle Harwood Mustafa DesaiLabour PartyIndependent / Other
30 Oct 23Blackburn with DarwenRoe LeeSaj AliLabour PartyIndependent / Other
30 Oct 23Blackburn with DarwenAudley Salim SidatLabour PartyIndependent / Other
30 Oct 23Blackburn with DarwenShear Brow Suleman KhonatLabour PartyIndependent / Other
30 Oct 23Blackburn with DarwenShear Brow Salma PatelLabour PartyIndependent / Other
30 Oct 23Blackburn with DarwenLittle Harwood Abdul PatelLabour PartyIndependent / Other
30 Oct 23BradfordLittle HortonTaj SalamLabour PartyIndependent / Other
30 Oct 23BradfordManninghamSarfraz NazirLabour PartyIndependent / Other
30 Oct 23BuckinghamshireIverLuisa SullivanConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
30 Oct 23BurnleyTrinityAlexander HallVacantGreen Party
30 Oct 23CoventryEarlsdonLynnette KellyVacantLabour Party
30 Oct 23DudleyUpper Gornal and WoodsettonAdrian HughesLabour PartyIndependent / Other
30 Oct 23GwyneddCricciethEirwyn WilliamsIndependent / OtherVacant
30 Oct 23HaringeyFortis GreenMark BlakeLabour PartyIndependent / Other
30 Oct 23Herefordshire, County ofGolden Valley SouthMatthew EngelVacantIndependent / Other
30 Oct 23Isle of WightVentnor Gary PeaceConservative and UnionistVacant
30 Oct 23LancashireBurnley Central WestScott CunliffeVacantGreen Party
30 Oct 23North NorfolkBristonEmma ColemanLiberal DemocratsVacant
30 Oct 23North NorthamptonshireBrickhill and QueenswayKing LawalIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
30 Oct 23OxfordHeadington Hill Barbara CoyneLabour PartyIndependent / Other
30 Oct 23PendleBrierfield East Naeem Hussain AshrafLabour PartyIndependent / Other
30 Oct 23PendleBrierfield West Yasser IqbalLabour PartyIndependent / Other
30 Oct 23SheffieldWoodhousePaul WoodLabour PartyIndependent / Other
30 Oct 23South LanarkshireClydesdale SouthMark HorshamScottish National Party (SNP)Independent / Other
30 Oct 23SwaleAbbeyChris WilliamsLiberal DemocratsVacant
30 Oct 23TorbayWellswoodPatrick JoyceConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
30 Oct 23TorbayShiphayKatya MaddisonConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
30 Oct 23Waltham ForestHigham HillShumon Ali-RahmanVacantLabour Party
30 Oct 23West BerkshireNewbury Wash CommonAdrian AbbsLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
30 Oct 23West OxfordshireFreeland and HanboroughAlaa Al-YousufConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
22 Oct 23East HertfordshireWare St MarysMartin ButcherGreen PartyIndependent / Other
22 Oct 23HaringeyWoodsideLotte CollettLabour PartyIndependent / Other
22 Oct 23HertfordshireHarpenden RuralAnnie BrewsterConservative and UnionistVacant
22 Oct 23Merthyr TydfilPenydarrenJamie ScrivenLabour PartyIndependent / Other
22 Oct 23NottinghamLeen ValleyNadia FarhatLabour PartyIndependent / Other
22 Oct 23OxfordCowleyPaula DunneLabour PartyIndependent / Other
22 Oct 23OxfordNorthfield BrookDuncan HallLabour PartyIndependent / Other
22 Oct 23OxfordBarton Jabu Nala-HartleyLabour PartyIndependent / Other
22 Oct 23OxfordNorthfield BrookHosnieh Djafari-MarbiniLabour PartyIndependent / Other
22 Oct 23OxfordHolywellImogen ThomasLabour PartyIndependent / Other
22 Oct 23OxfordHolywellEdward MundyLabour PartyIndependent / Other
22 Oct 23St AlbansSandridge Kristian GavanLiberal DemocratsVacant
21 Oct 23ShropshireAlveley and ClaverleyColin TaylorVacantLiberal Democrats
21 Oct 23SurreyHorsleysDennis BoothVacantResidents for Guildford and Villages
21 Oct 23WorcesterWarndon Parish SouthKatie CollierVacantGreen Party
21 Oct 23WorcestershireWarndon ParishAndrew CrossVacantGreen Party
19 Oct 23Blackburn with DarwenAudley Altaf PatelConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
19 Oct 23Blackburn with DarwenBillinge Mohammed IrfanLabour PartyIndependent / Other
19 Oct 23CambridgeRomseyMairéad HealyLabour PartyIndependent / Other
19 Oct 23CamdenHighgateSiân BerryGreen PartyVacant
19 Oct 23CarmarthenshireGlanammanEmyr ReesLabour PartyIndependent / Other
19 Oct 23CarmarthenshireBurry PortJohn JamesLabour PartyIndependent / Other
19 Oct 23GedlingColwickRussell WhitingLabour PartyIndependent / Other
19 Oct 23GloucesterBarton and TredworthUsman BhaimiaLabour PartyIndependent / Other
19 Oct 23HounslowBrentford WestLara ParizottoLabour PartyIndependent / Other
19 Oct 23IslingtonFinsbury ParkAsima ShaikhLabour PartyIndependent / Other
19 Oct 23Kensington and ChelseaNotting DaleMona AhmedLabour PartyIndependent / Other
19 Oct 23ManchesterArdwickAmna AbdullatifLabour PartyIndependent / Other
19 Oct 23NewhamPlaistow NorthDaniel Lee-PhakoeLabour PartyVacant
19 Oct 23NewportStow HillMiqdad Al-NuaimiLabour PartyIndependent / Other
19 Oct 23North KestevenBillinghay RuralGill OgdenConservative and UnionistVacant
19 Oct 23North TynesideCullercoatsLinda ArkleyConservative and UnionistVacant
19 Oct 23StroudCainscrossJessie HoskinLabour PartyIndependent / Other
15 Oct 23East SuffolkCarlford Colin HedgleyGreen PartyConservative and Unionist
15 Oct 23PortsmouthSt JudeJudith SmythIndependent / OtherLabour Party
14 Oct 23SandwellRowleyLaured KalariConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
13 Oct 23Aberdeen CityTillydrone/Seaton/Old AberdeenKairin van SweedenScottish National Party (SNP)Independent / Other
13 Oct 23BoltonKearsleyDebbie NewallOne KearsleyLabour Party
13 Oct 23BoltonKearsleyMelanie LiveseyOne KearsleyLabour Party
13 Oct 23BoltonHultonDerek BullockConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
13 Oct 23BoltonKearsleyPaul HeslopOne KearsleyVacant
13 Oct 23BoltonWesthoughton North Bernadette Eckersley-FallonConservative and UnionistVacant
13 Oct 23BromleyHayes Andrew LeeConservative and UnionistVacant
13 Oct 23CambridgeQueen EdithsSam DaviesIndependent / OtherVacant
13 Oct 23CeredigionAberystwyth PenparcauSteve DaviesIndependent / OtherVacant
13 Oct 23CheltenhamPrestburyStan SmithVacantPeople Against Bureaucracy Group
13 Oct 23DarlingtonSadberge Yvonne RentonConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
13 Oct 23DarlingtonBrinkburn David BeckettIndependent / OtherLabour Party
13 Oct 23Derbyshire DalesNorburyTony MorleyConservative and UnionistVacant
13 Oct 23DoncasterRossington Barry JohnsonLabour PartyVacant
13 Oct 23DudleySedgleyShaun KeaseyConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
13 Oct 23LichfieldHighfieldSerena Jane MearsConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
13 Oct 23LichfieldAlrewas Derick CrossConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
13 Oct 23LutonPoetsAslam KhanIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
13 Oct 23MaldonPurleighSue WhiteIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
13 Oct 23North YorkshireSowerby Dave WhitfieldGreen PartyVacant
13 Oct 23OxfordCowleyAmar LatifLabour PartyIndependent / Other
13 Oct 23OxfordRose Hill Shaista AzizLabour PartyIndependent / Other
13 Oct 23PowysTalybont-on-UskAnita CartwrightLiberal DemocratsVacant
13 Oct 23Ribble ValleyAlston Derek BrocklehurstConservative and UnionistLabour Party
13 Oct 23SheffieldBirleyDenise FoxLabour PartyIndependent / Other
13 Oct 23SheffieldManor CastleTerry FoxLabour PartyIndependent / Other
13 Oct 23SheffieldSoutheyTony DammsLabour PartyIndependent / Other
13 Oct 23SheffieldBirleyBryan LodgeLabour PartyIndependent / Other
13 Oct 23SheffieldShiregreen and BrightsideGarry WeatherallLabour PartyIndependent / Other
13 Oct 23SheffieldStocksbridge and Upper DonJulie GrocuttLabour PartyIndependent / Other
13 Oct 23SheffieldRichmondDianne HurstLabour PartyIndependent / Other
13 Oct 23SuffolkWoodbridgeRuth LeachVacantLiberal Democrats
13 Oct 23SwaleBorden and Grove ParkAnn CavanaghSwale IndependentsLabour Party
11 Oct 23HaringeySouth TottenhamMark GrosskopfVacantLabour Party
11 Oct 23HaringeyWhite Hart LaneLiam CarrollVacantLabour Party
11 Oct 23LambethVauxhallTom Swaine-JamesonVacantLabour Party
11 Oct 23TamworthAmingtonLewis SmithVacantLabour Party
29 Sep 23BirminghamKingstandingDes HughesLabour PartyIndependent / Other
29 Sep 23BuckinghamshireBuckingham EastWarren WhyteConservative and UnionistVacant
29 Sep 23BurnleyGannowCharlie BriggsIndependent / OtherLabour Party
29 Sep 23ColchesterHighwoodsSimon AppletonVacantLiberal Democrats
29 Sep 23DenbighshireRhyl South WestPete PrendergastLabour PartyVacant
29 Sep 23HastingsConquestJohn RankinConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
29 Sep 23HighlandTain and Easter RossMaureen RossVacantIndependent / Other
29 Sep 23KentHerne Village Alan MarshIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
29 Sep 23Kingston upon Hull, City ofBricknellSharon HofmanVacantLabour Party
29 Sep 23LewishamDeptfordStephen HayesLabour PartyVacant
29 Sep 23Milton KeynesNewport Pagnell SouthTony OyakhireVacantLiberal Democrats
29 Sep 23North YorkshireHutton Rudby David HugillVacantConservative and Unionist
29 Sep 23RotherhamKilnhurst Stuart SansomeLabour PartyVacant
29 Sep 23South AyrshireGirvan and South CarrickAlan LamontVacantConservative and Unionist
29 Sep 23South HollandSpalding St PaulsBailey BouldingSouth Holland IndependentsVacant
29 Sep 23South NorfolkMulbarton Robert McLenningVacantLiberal Democrats
29 Sep 23South NorfolkSouth WymondhamCarmina McConnellVacantLiberal Democrats
29 Sep 23TraffordBucklow-St MartinsAdele NewLabour PartyVacant
29 Sep 23West OxfordshireStonesfield and TackleyMathew ParkinsonLiberal DemocratsLabour Party
29 Sep 23WolverhamptonBushbury South Paul BrookfieldVacantLabour Party
20 Sep 23County DurhamDawdonLeanne KennedyLabour PartyVacant
20 Sep 23LutonPoetsAslam KhanLabour PartyIndependent / Other
18 Sep 23Barking and DagenhamMayesbrookSummya SohaibVacantLabour Party
18 Sep 23BurnleyTrinityAndy FewingsGreen PartyVacant
18 Sep 23Cheshire West and ChesterUptonMatt BryanLabour PartyIndependent / Other
18 Sep 23ChorleyCroston, Mawdesley Debra PlattVacantConservative and Unionist
18 Sep 23CoventryEarlsdonBecky GittinsLabour PartyVacant
18 Sep 23LancashireChorley Rural WestAlan WhittakerVacantConservative and Unionist
18 Sep 23LancashireBurnley Central WestAndy FewingsGreen PartyVacant
18 Sep 23LincolnshireCarholmeNeill MurrayVacantLabour Party
18 Sep 23LiverpoolFazakerley EastDebbie CookeVacantLabour Party
18 Sep 23MeltonAsfordbyCharlie Pitt MillerGreen PartyVacant
18 Sep 23SwaleMinster CliffsPeter MacDonaldVacantSwale Independents
18 Sep 23SwaleWest DownsMonique BonneyIndependent / OtherSwale Independents
14 Sep 23Stockton-on-TeesRopnerShakeel HussainIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
14 Sep 23WakefieldWakefield SouthRichard HuntConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
13 Sep 23SunderlandDoxfordAllen CurtisLiberal DemocratsLabour Party
13 Sep 23SunderlandPallionGeorge SmithLiberal DemocratsLabour Party
10 Sep 23BroadlandThorpe St Andrew North WestPeter BerryVacantConservative and Unionist
10 Sep 23HampshireCowplain Prad BainsIndependent / OtherLiberal Democrats
10 Sep 23ManchesterBrooklandsDave MarshVacantLabour Party
10 Sep 23Neath Port TalbotCoedffranc CentralAngharad AubreyLabour PartyIndependent / Other
10 Sep 23Newcastle-under-LymeAudleyRebekah LewisVacantLabour Party
10 Sep 23Newcastle-under-LymeKnuttonRob MossVacantLabour Party
10 Sep 23PowysCrickhowell with Cwmdu and TretowerMatt BeechamIndependent / OtherVacant
10 Sep 23PowysCrickhowell with Cwmdu and TretowerSarah-Jane BeechamIndependent / OtherVacant
10 Sep 23ShropshireWorfieldAndrew SherringtonVacantLiberal Democrats
10 Sep 23ShropshireAlveley and ClaverleyElliott LynchConservative and UnionistVacant
10 Sep 23SpelthorneAshford TownPaul DennisVacantConservative and Unionist
10 Sep 23TendringFrintonNick TurnerConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
10 Sep 23Waltham ForestHigham HillAlistair StrathernLabour PartyVacant
01 Sep 23CaerphillyPenmaenElizabeth DaviesVacantLabour Party
01 Sep 23CaerphillyPenyrheolJon ScrivenIndependent / OtherPlaid Cymru - The Party of Wales
01 Sep 23DerbyshireSwadlincote SouthAlan HaynesVacantLabour Party
01 Sep 23KirkleesBatley EastEbrahim Ismail DockratVacantLabour Party
01 Sep 23SurreyHorsleysColin CrossResidents for Guildford and VillagesVacant
31 Aug 23LeicesterTroonDiane CankLabour PartyIndependent / Other
29 Aug 23LincolnshireGrantham NorthRay WoottenConservative and UnionistVacant
29 Aug 23South KestevenGrantham St WulframsRay WoottenConservative and UnionistVacant
28 Aug 23Argyll and ButeSouth KintyreDonald KellyIndependent / OtherVacant
27 Aug 23CheltenhamPrestburyJohn PaynePeople Against Bureaucracy GroupVacant
27 Aug 23SunderlandPallionColin NicholsonLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
27 Aug 23TamworthAmingtonLiam BoneLabour PartyVacant
25 Aug 23Bristol, City ofBishopston and Ashley DownJames CrawfordVacantGreen Party
25 Aug 23DudleySt JamessCaroline ReidVacantLabour Party
25 Aug 23Isle of WightWootton BridgeSarah RedrupVacantLiberal Democrats
25 Aug 23North LanarkshireMotherwell South East and RavenscraigAgnes MagowanScottish National Party (SNP)Vacant
24 Aug 23BuckinghamshireRyemead and MicklefieldNabeela RanaIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
24 Aug 23CardiffLlanrumneyKeith JonesIndependent / OtherLabour Party
24 Aug 23CeredigionAberystwyth PenparcauSteve DaviesPlaid Cymru - The Party of WalesIndependent / Other
24 Aug 23CoventryFoleshillTariq KhanIndependent / OtherLabour Party
24 Aug 23CoventryBinley and WillenhallChristine Elizabeth ThomasIndependent / OtherLabour Party
24 Aug 23LambethVauxhallLiam JarneckiLabour PartyVacant
24 Aug 23North YorkshireHunmanby Michelle Donohue-MoncrieffConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
20 Aug 23BromleyBromley Common Jonathan LaidlawConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
20 Aug 23HaringeyWhite Hart LaneYvonne SayLabour PartyVacant
20 Aug 23HaringeySouth TottenhamCharles AdjeLabour PartyVacant
19 Aug 23BurnleyGannowCharlie BriggsBurnley and Padiham independent PartyIndependent / Other
19 Aug 23BurnleyGannowNeil MottersheadBurnley and Padiham independent PartyIndependent / Other
19 Aug 23BurnleyGannowMark PayneBurnley and Padiham independent PartyIndependent / Other
19 Aug 23BuryBury WestShahbaz ArifIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
19 Aug 23Mid DevonUpper Yeo Stuart PennyConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
19 Aug 23South NorfolkMulbarton Julian FulcherLiberal DemocratsVacant
19 Aug 23Tunbridge WellsPemburyDavid HaywardTunbridge Wells AllianceIndependent / Other
18 Aug 23Cannock ChaseBrereton and RavenhillPaul FisherLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
18 Aug 23ElmbridgeMolesey EastPeter PopeThe Molesey Residents AssociationVacant
18 Aug 23EssexBrentwood SouthAndy WilesIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
18 Aug 23HaveringUpminsterJacqueline WilliamsVacantHavering Residents Association
18 Aug 23Kingston upon Hull, City ofBricknellSarah Harper-RichesLabour PartyVacant
18 Aug 23MiddlesbroughAyresomeJackie YoungVacantIndependent / Other
18 Aug 23SomersetCastle CaryKevin MessengerVacantLiberal Democrats
18 Aug 23South AyrshireGirvan and South CarrickPeter HendersonScottish National Party (SNP)Vacant
18 Aug 23St AlbansMarshalswick East Raihaanah AhmedVacantLiberal Democrats
18 Aug 23WorcesterWarndon Parish SouthAndrew RobertsConservative and UnionistVacant
18 Aug 23WorcestershireWarndon ParishAndy RobertsConservative and UnionistVacant
18 Aug 23WychavonEvesham SouthPeter KnightVacantGreen Party
05 Aug 23LincolnshireBoston SouthAlison AustinIndependent / OtherSouth Holland Independents
05 Aug 23LiverpoolFazakerley EastFrazer LakeLabour PartyVacant
05 Aug 23NottinghamshireBramcote and Beeston NorthSteve CarrLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
04 Aug 23DudleyCradley and WollescoteRyan PriestVacantLiberal Democrats
04 Aug 23East SussexEastbourne MeadsBrett Anthony WrightVacantLiberal Democrats
04 Aug 23FalkirkCarse, Kinnaird and TrystLaura MurtaghScottish National Party (SNP)Independent / Other
04 Aug 23Milton KeynesNewport Pagnell SouthScot BalazsConservative and UnionistVacant
04 Aug 23NorfolkFreebridge LynnJohn CroftsVacantLiberal Democrats
04 Aug 23ReadingNorcotFinn McGoldrickVacantLabour Party
02 Aug 23TamworthGlascoteJanice WadrupLabour PartyIndependent / Other
01 Aug 23LincolnshireCarholmeRob ParkerLabour PartyVacant
29 Jul 23Blackburn with DarwenShear Brow and Corporation ParkHussain AkhtarLabour PartyIndependent / Other
29 Jul 23BroxtoweBeeston NorthBarbara C CarrLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
29 Jul 23BroxtoweBeeston NorthSteve J CarrLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
29 Jul 23BuckinghamshireDenhamJaspal ChhokarVacantConservative and Unionist
29 Jul 23CeredigionLlanfarianDavid Raymond EvansVacantLiberal Democrats
29 Jul 23ColchesterHighwoodsCatherine BickerstethLabour PartyVacant
29 Jul 23DarlingtonBrinkburn David BeckettLabour PartyIndependent / Other
29 Jul 23East SussexHeathfield and MayfieldAnne Mary CrossVacantGreen Party
29 Jul 23Hammersmith and FulhamAvonmoreDavid MortonLabour PartyIndependent / Other
29 Jul 23HartlepoolThrostonSteve WallaceLabour PartyIndependent / Other
29 Jul 23KirkleesBatley EastFazila LoonatLabour PartyVacant
29 Jul 23ManchesterBrooklandsJulia Baker SmithLabour PartyVacant
29 Jul 23Newcastle-under-LymeAudleySue MoffattLabour PartyVacant
29 Jul 23North TynesideKillingworthVal JamiesonLabour PartyIndependent / Other
29 Jul 23North TynesideWeetsladeMichelle FoxLabour PartyIndependent / Other
29 Jul 23North TynesidePrestonLiam BonesIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
29 Jul 23North YorkshireHutton Rudby Bridget FortuneConservative and UnionistVacant
29 Jul 23NorthumberlandChoppingtonMary MurphyLabour PartyIndependent / Other
29 Jul 23PlymouthPlymstock DunstoneStefan KrizanacVacantLabour Party
29 Jul 23PlymouthSt. Peter and The WaterfrontAlison RaynsfordVacantLabour Party
29 Jul 23ShropshireWorfieldRichard MarshallConservative and UnionistVacant
29 Jul 23South NorfolkSouth WymondhamJulian HallsLiberal DemocratsVacant
29 Jul 23SpelthorneAshford TownAndrew McLuskeyIndependent / OtherVacant
29 Jul 23StroudMinchinhamptonNicholas HurstIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
29 Jul 23SwindonSt Margaret and South MarstonMatthew VallenderVacantConservative and Unionist
29 Jul 23SwindonWroughton and WichelstoweDavid MartynConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
29 Jul 23Tunbridge WellsPaddock Wood (West)Raymond MoonLabour PartyIndependent / Other
29 Jul 23WarringtonPoulton NorthUna GillhamVacantLabour Party
29 Jul 23WorcesterNunneryElaine WillmoreVacantLabour Party
15 Jul 23DudleySt. JamessWayne SullivanConservative and UnionistVacant
15 Jul 23PeterboroughHargate and HempstedJohn HowardIndependent / OtherPeterborough First
15 Jul 23PeterboroughGlinton and CastorSaqib FarooqIndependent / OtherPeterborough First
15 Jul 23PeterboroughHargate and HempstedMohammed FarooqIndependent / OtherPeterborough First
15 Jul 23ThurrockEast TilburySue SammonsConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
14 Jul 23Isles of ScillySt MarysMichael Anthony NelhamsIndependent / OtherVacant
14 Jul 23Isles of ScillySt MarysJohn PeacockVacantIndependent / Other
14 Jul 23NewhamBoleynMehmood MirzaVacantIndependent / Other
14 Jul 23NewhamWall EndStephanie GarfieldVacantLabour Party
14 Jul 23NorfolkWest DepwadeCatherine RowettVacantGreen Party
14 Jul 23RotherhamDinningtonJulia Ann HallVacantConservative and Unionist
13 Jul 23Isle of WightWootton BridgeDaryll PitcherVectis PartyVacant
13 Jul 23Newcastle-under-LymeKnuttonStephanie TalbotLabour PartyVacant
13 Jul 23SwaleMinster CliffsKen IngletonConservative and UnionistVacant
13 Jul 23Three RiversRickmansworth TownLisa HudsonIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
07 Jul 23KentMaidstone CentralChris PassmoreVacantLiberal Democrats
07 Jul 23KentHerne Village and SturryAlan MarshConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
07 Jul 23MaidstoneFantPatrick CoatesLabour PartyIndependent / Other
07 Jul 23MaidstoneFantPaul HarperLabour PartyIndependent / Other
07 Jul 23North NorthamptonshireBrickhill and QueenswayKing LawalConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
07 Jul 23North SomersetWringtonSteve HoggIndependent / OtherVacant
07 Jul 23South LanarkshireEast Kilbride WestKirsty WilliamsVacantLabour Party
06 Jul 23SuffolkWoodbridgeCaroline PageLiberal DemocratsVacant
05 Jul 23CambridgeKings HedgesDelowar HossainVacantConservative and Unionist
03 Jul 23BristolBishopston and Ashley DownLily FitzgibbonGreen PartyVacant
03 Jul 23WolverhamptonBushbury South Ian BrookfieldLabour PartyVacant
02 Jul 23ChorleyCroston, Mawdesley Keith IddonConservative and UnionistVacant
02 Jul 23LancashireChorley Rural WestKeith IddonConservative and UnionistVacant
02 Jul 23LancashireSkelmersdale WestJulie GibsonLabour PartyConservative and Unionist
02 Jul 23LancashireAccrington NorthLoraine CoxLabour PartyConservative and Unionist
30 Jun 23BedfordWybostonJulie CoxVacantConservative and Unionist
30 Jun 23Bournemouth, Christchurch and PooleEast Cliff Sara ArmstrongVacantGreen Party
30 Jun 23BroadlandThorpe St Andrew North WestDrew MooreLabour PartyVacant
30 Jun 23DorsetSherborne WestRichard CrabbVacantLiberal Democrats
30 Jun 23Folkestone and HytheHytheAnita JonesIndependent / OtherGreen Party
30 Jun 23HaringeyHermitage Anna LawtonVacantLabour Party
30 Jun 23HighlandTain and Easter RossSarah RawlingsLiberal DemocratsVacant
30 Jun 23Milton KeynesTattenhoeJames LancasterConservative and UnionistLabour Party
30 Jun 23North TynesidePrestonCath DavisLabour PartyIndependent / Other
30 Jun 23North TynesideWallsendGary MaddenLabour PartyIndependent / Other
30 Jun 23SomersetCastle CaryMike LewisConservative and UnionistVacant
30 Jun 23SouthwarkNewingtonYoucef HassaineVacantLabour Party
30 Jun 23WakefieldAckworth, North Elmsall and UptonRaymond MasseyConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
30 Jun 23WychavonEvesham SouthEd CohenGreen PartyVacant
26 Jun 23AberdeenDyce/Bucksburn/DanestoneBarney CrockettLabour PartyIndependent / Other
26 Jun 23Bath and North East SomersetPaultonLiz HardmanVacantLabour Party
26 Jun 23Bath and North East SomersetPaultonGrant JohnsonVacantLabour Party
26 Jun 23BradfordKeighley CentralMohammed NazamConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
26 Jun 23Central BedfordshireLeighton-Linslade WestSteve OwenLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
26 Jun 23DerbyshireSwadlincote SouthRoger RedfernConservative and UnionistVacant
26 Jun 23MiddlesbroughAyresomeAntony HighLabour PartyVacant
26 Jun 23NorfolkFreebridge LynnNick DaubneyConservative and UnionistVacant
26 Jun 23SouthamptonCoxfordRebecca McCreanorVacantLabour Party
26 Jun 23SouthamptonCoxfordMatt RenyardVacantLabour Party
26 Jun 23SouthamptonCoxfordBeccy RuddickVacantLabour Party
26 Jun 23Stockton-on-TeesHartburnLynn HallVacantConservative and Unionist
26 Jun 23Stockton-on-TeesHartburnNiall InnesVacantConservative and Unionist
26 Jun 23Stockton-on-TeesHartburnJason FrenchVacantConservative and Unionist
26 Jun 23West DevonTavistock NorthUrsula MannVacantIndependent / Other
26 Jun 23West LancashireRural SouthThomas Marsh-PritchardVacantOur West Lancashire
26 Jun 23West LancashireRural SouthIan RigbyVacantOur West Lancashire
26 Jun 23West LancashireRural SouthLinda WebsterVacantOur West Lancashire
26 Jun 23WyreWarrenMaureen BlairVacantLabour Party
26 Jun 23WyreWarrenBrian StephensonVacantLabour Party
18 Jun 23AshfordFurleyAndrew BuchananConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
18 Jun 23AshfordSingleton EastBill BarrettConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
18 Jun 23Barking and DagenhamMayesbrookNashitha ChoudhuryLabour PartyVacant
18 Jun 23BuckinghamshireDenhamPaul BassConservative and UnionistVacant
18 Jun 23East SussexEastbourne MeadsBarry TaylorConservative and UnionistVacant
18 Jun 23Milton KeynesStony StratfordJoe HearnshawConservative and UnionistLabour Party
18 Jun 23North LanarkshireBellshillAnne McCroryVacantLabour Party
18 Jun 23North YorkshireCamblesforth Mike JordanConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
18 Jun 23North YorkshireHarlow Mike SchofieldLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
18 Jun 23PeterboroughHargate and HempstedJohn HowardConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
18 Jun 23PeterboroughGlinton and CastorSaqib FarooqConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
18 Jun 23PlymouthEfford and LipsonPaul McNamaraVacantLabour Party
18 Jun 23PlymouthSt. Peter and The WaterfrontSusan McDonaldLabour PartyVacant
18 Jun 23ReadingNorcotColette DennisLabour PartyVacant
18 Jun 23South DerbyshireHiltonJayne DaviesVacantLiberal Democrats
18 Jun 23South DerbyshireHiltonGraham AndrewVacantLiberal Democrats
18 Jun 23South DerbyshireHiltonSundip MeghaniVacantConservative and Unionist
18 Jun 23St AlbansSt PetersJuliet VoiseyVacantGreen Party
18 Jun 23St AlbansMarshalswick East Elissa Da Costa-WaldmanLiberal DemocratsVacant
18 Jun 23StroudStroud SladeLaurie DaviesLabour PartyIndependent / Other
18 Jun 23SunderlandHendonLynda ScanlanVacantLabour Party
18 Jun 23Surrey HeathFrimley GreenHelen WhitcroftVacantLiberal Democrats
18 Jun 23Surrey HeathFrimley GreenSashi MylvaganamVacantLiberal Democrats
18 Jun 23Surrey HeathFrimley GreenJacques OlmoVacantLiberal Democrats
18 Jun 23West DevonBurratorNicola VineyVacantLiberal Democrats
18 Jun 23West DevonBurratorChristopher WestVacantLiberal Democrats
18 Jun 23West NorthamptonshireBilling and Rectory FarmPaul ClarkConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
18 Jun 23WiltshireTisburyRichard BuddenVacantLiberal Democrats
05 Jun 23BrentwoodBrentwood SouthAndy WilesIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
05 Jun 23CamdenSouth HampsteadTommy GaleVacantLabour Party
05 Jun 23CumberlandDalston and BurghTrevor AllisonLiberal DemocratsConservative and Unionist
05 Jun 23Folkestone and HytheHytheAnita JonesGreen PartyIndependent / Other
05 Jun 23HaveringUpminsterLinda Rose HawthornHavering Residents AssociationVacant
05 Jun 23MaldonPurleighSue WhiteConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
05 Jun 23PlymouthHonicknowlePhilip PartridgeConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
05 Jun 23PlymouthPlymstock DunstoneVivien PengellyConservative and UnionistVacant
05 Jun 23RochfordFoulness and The WakeringsGary MyersConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
05 Jun 23RochfordRoche SouthArthur WilliamsConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
05 Jun 23SpelthorneAshford TownAndrew McLuskeyGreen PartyIndependent / Other
30 May 23BuryBury WestShahbaz ArifConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
28 May 23North LanarkshireAirdrie SouthMichael CoyleLabour PartyIndependent / Other
28 May 23North LanarkshireAirdrie SouthPaula Di MascioScottish National Party (SNP)Independent / Other
28 May 23North LanarkshireThorniewoodBarry McCluskeyScottish National Party (SNP)Independent / Other
28 May 23North LanarkshireMossend and HolytownBeth BaudoScottish National Party (SNP)Independent / Other
28 May 23North LanarkshireGartcosh, Glenboig and MoodiesburnGreg LennonScottish National Party (SNP)Independent / Other
28 May 23North LanarkshireMotherwell WestDavid CrichtonScottish National Party (SNP)Independent / Other
28 May 23North LanarkshireMurdostounCameron McManusScottish National Party (SNP)Independent / Other
28 May 23North LanarkshireMotherwell NorthGerry BrennanScottish National Party (SNP)Independent / Other
28 May 23North LanarkshireWishawJim HumeScottish National Party (SNP)Independent / Other
27 May 23Bournemouth, Christchurch and PooleEast Cliff Martin BedfordLabour PartyVacant
27 May 23CaerphillyPenmaenJim SadlerLabour PartyVacant
27 May 23CambridgeKings HedgesAlex CollisLabour PartyVacant
27 May 23CeredigionLlandysul SouthGeraint Wyn HughesLiberal DemocratsVacant
27 May 23Cheshire West and ChesterNewton Gill WatsonLabour PartyIndependent / Other
27 May 23CotswoldTetbury With UptonChristopher TwellsLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
27 May 23DurhamChester-le-Street EastJulie ScurfieldVacantLabour Party
27 May 23EssexLaindon Park and FryernsPat ReidVacantLabour Party
27 May 23FarehamTitchfield CommonSarah PankhurstConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
27 May 23GloucestershireTewkesbury: HighnamPaul McLainVacantConservative and Unionist
27 May 23GloucestershireStroud: StonehouseNick HousdenConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
27 May 23HampshirePurbrook and Stakes SouthRyan BrentVacantConservative and Unionist
27 May 23HampshireFareham TitchfieldSarah PankhurstConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
27 May 23HastingsSilverhillLucian FernandoIndependent / OtherReform UK
27 May 23HerefordshireGolden Valley SouthPeter JinmanIndependent / OtherVacant
27 May 23KentSheppeyMike WhitingVacantConservative and Unionist
27 May 23LincolnshireEagle and Hykeham WestAlan BriggsVacantConservative and Unionist
27 May 23MaidstoneNorthMichelle HastieIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
27 May 23NewhamBoleynCecilia WelshLabour PartyVacant
27 May 23NewhamWall EndLuke ChartersLabour PartyVacant
27 May 23NorfolkSwaffhamJohn NunnVacantConservative and Unionist
27 May 23North NorthamptonshireCorby RuralDavid SimsConservative and UnionistLabour Party
27 May 23North YorkshireEastfieldTony RandersonVacantIndependent / Other
27 May 23NottinghamshireKirkby-in-Ashfield SouthRachel MaddenVacantAshfield Independents
27 May 23RotherhamHooberEmily BarleyConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
27 May 23RotherhamRawmarsh WestJill ThompsonConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
27 May 23RotherhamRotherham WestIan JonesRotherham Democratic PartyIndependent / Other
27 May 23RotherhamDinningtonCharlie WoodingConservative and UnionistVacant
27 May 23SeftonCambridgeSinclair DAlbuquerqueIndependent / OtherLiberal Democrats
27 May 23SouthamptonHarefieldDaniel FitzhenryIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
27 May 23Southend-on-SeaSt LukesKathy MurphyLabour PartyIndependent / Other
27 May 23SouthwarkNewingtonAlice MacdonaldLabour PartyVacant
27 May 23StockportMarple South AronThornleyLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
27 May 23Stockton-on-TeesRopnerShakeel HussainConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
27 May 23StroudPainswick and UptonGary LuffVacantGreen Party
27 May 23SuffolkFelixstowe CoastalSeamus BennettVacantLiberal Democrats
27 May 23SuffolkPriory HeathLucy SmithVacantLabour Party
27 May 23SurreyWalton South and OatlandsAshley TillingVacantLiberal Democrats
27 May 23SwindonWroughton and WichelstoweDavid MartynIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
27 May 23SwindonSt Margaret and South MarstonPam AdamsLabour PartyVacant
27 May 23WarringtonPoulton NorthDiana FriendLabour PartyVacant
27 May 23West DevonTavistock NorthTerry WheelerGreen PartyVacant
27 May 23Westmorland and FurnessOld Barrow and HindpoolDave CassidyVacantLabour Party
27 May 23WorcestershireMalvern ChaseMalcolm VictoryVacantGreen Party
26 May 23AberdeenshirePeterhead South and CrudenGeorge HallConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
26 May 23BedfordWybostonTom WoottonConservative and UnionistVacant
26 May 23CambridgeshireArburyMike BlackVacantConservative and Unionist
26 May 23CambridgeshireSoham South and HaddenhamBill HuntVacantConservative and Unionist
26 May 23DorsetSherborne WestMatthew HallLiberal DemocratsVacant
26 May 23DudleyCradley and WollescoteRichard BodyLabour PartyVacant
26 May 23East LothianTranent, Wallyford and MacmerryKenny McLeodScottish National Party (SNP)Independent / Other
26 May 23Isle of WightFreshwater North Peter SpinkConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
26 May 23Isle of WightRyde Appley Michael LilleyIndependent / OtherLiberal Democrats
26 May 23PeterboroughGlinton and CastorPeter HillerConservative and UnionistPeterborough First
26 May 23PeterboroughStanground SouthBrian RushConservative and UnionistPeterborough First
26 May 23PeterboroughStanground SouthRay BisbyConservative and UnionistPeterborough First
26 May 23PeterboroughWitteringGavin ElseyConservative and UnionistPeterborough First
26 May 23PeterboroughHargate and HempstedMohammed FarooqConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
26 May 23Reigate and BansteadBanstead VillageSam WalshConservative and UnionistIndependent / Other
26 May 23SalfordOrdsallChris TwellsLiberal DemocratsIndependent / Other
26 May 23SomersetFrome WestMike LewisConservative and UnionistVacant
26 May 23South LanarkshireEast Kilbride WestDr Ali SalamatiScottish National Party (SNP)Vacant
26 May 23WiltshireMelksham ForestJack OatleyIndependent / OtherConservative and Unionist
26 May 23WorcesterNunnerySimon CroninLabour PartyVacant

Email Me    Creative Commons Licence: Attribution ShareAlike (CSV downloads are public domain)     About This Site
Provided by Lawson Data Services Ltd. (Company No. 15322169)