2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 - 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 - 2024 - Latest


List all 2016 councillors for:

All 1694 Councillors for Independent / Other (2016)

NameCouncilWardEnd of Term
John Reynolds, the Depute ProvostAberdeen CityBridge of Don04-05-2017
Andrew FinlaysonAberdeen CityKincorth/Nigg/Cove04-05-2017
Marie Boulton, Depute Leader of the CouncilAberdeen CityLower Deeside04-05-2017
John CoxAberdeenshireBanff and District04-05-2017
Norman SmithAberdeenshireCentral Buchan04-05-2017
Ian TaitAberdeenshireFraserburgh and District04-05-2017
Michael WattAberdeenshireFraserburgh and District04-05-2017
John LathamAberdeenshireHuntly, Strathbogie and Howe of Alford04-05-2017
Dave StewartAberdeenshireMearns04-05-2017
Paul JohnstonAberdeenshireMid Formartine04-05-2017
Alan BuchanAberdeenshirePeterhead North and Rattray04-05-2017
Alan GardinerAberdeenshirePeterhead North and Rattray04-05-2017
VacancyAberdeenshirePeterhead South and Cruden04-05-2017
Hamish PartridgeAberdeenshireTroup04-05-2017
Alisan NorrieAberdeenshireTurriff and District04-05-2017
Sheena LonchayAberdeenshireWest Garioch04-05-2017
Ben StrideAdurMarine05-05-2022
Joss LoaderAdurMarine07-05-2020
Ann BridgesAdurWidewater07-05-2020
Len DaviesAllerdaleAll Saints Cockermouth02-05-2019
Bill FinlayAllerdaleAspatria02-05-2019
Nicky CockburnAllerdaleBroughton St Bridget's02-05-2019
Marion FitzgeraldAllerdaleDalton02-05-2019
Hilary HarringtonAllerdaleHarrington Workington02-05-2019
Martin PugmireAllerdaleKeswick02-05-2019
Denis RobertsonAllerdaleMoorclose Workington02-05-2019
Stephen StoddartAllerdaleMoorclose Workington02-05-2019
William JeffersonAllerdaleSilloth02-05-2019
Joe HollidayAllerdaleSt Johns Workington02-05-2019
David FairweatherAngusArbroath West, Letham and Friockheim04-05-2017
Ewan SmithAngusArbroath West, Letham and Friockheim04-05-2017
Bob MylesAngusBrechin and Edzell04-05-2017
Bill BowlesAngusCarnoustie and District04-05-2017
Brian BoydAngusCarnoustie and District04-05-2017
David CheapeAngusCarnoustie and District04-05-2017
Colin BrownAngusForfar and District04-05-2017
Ian McLarenAngusForfar and District04-05-2017
Mark SalmondAngusMontrose and District04-05-2017
Noelle RobinsonArds and North DownBangor Central02-05-2019
Jimmy MenaghArds and North DownNewtownards02-05-2019
Alex McNaughtonArgyll and ButeCowal04-05-2017
Bruce MarshallArgyll and ButeCowal04-05-2017
Dick WalshArgyll and ButeDunoon04-05-2017
James McQueenArgyll and ButeDunoon04-05-2017
Michael BreslinArgyll and ButeDunoon04-05-2017
Vivien Dance JPArgyll and ButeHelensburgh Central04-05-2017
Len ScoullarArgyll and ButeIsle of Bute04-05-2017
Robert MacIntyreArgyll and ButeIsle of Bute04-05-2017
John McAlpineArgyll and ButeKintyre and the Islands04-05-2017
George FreemanArgyll and ButeLomond North04-05-2017
Robert Graham MacIntyreArgyll and ButeLomond North04-05-2017
Donald MacMillanArgyll and ButeMid Argyll04-05-2017
Douglas PhilandArgyll and ButeMid Argyll04-05-2017
Elaine RobertsonArgyll and ButeOban North and Lorn04-05-2017
Iain Stewart MacLeanArgyll and ButeOban North and Lorn04-05-2017
Kieron GreenArgyll and ButeOban North and Lorn04-05-2017
Alistair MacDougallArgyll and ButeOban South and the Isles04-05-2017
Mary-Jean DevonArgyll and ButeOban South and the Isles04-05-2017
Roddy McCuishArgyll and ButeOban South and the Isles04-05-2017
Donald KellyArgyll and ButeSouth Kintyre04-05-2017
Paul BerryArmagh City, Banbridge and CraigavonCusher02-05-2019
BlackArmagh City, Banbridge and CraigavonLagan River02-05-2019
David JonesArmagh City, Banbridge and CraigavonPortadown02-05-2019
James BrooksArunMarine02-05-2019
Mrs Sandra DaniellsArunPevensey02-05-2019
Christine Quinn-WilcoxAshfieldSelston02-05-2019
Sam WilsonAshfieldSelston02-05-2019
Robert Sears-PiccaveyAshfieldUnderwood02-05-2019
Ryan MacPhersonAshfordBeaver02-05-2019
Winston MichaelAshfordBoughton Aluph and Eastwell02-05-2019
David SmithAshfordSouth Willesborough02-05-2019
Noel OvendenAshfordWye02-05-2019
Tom Hunter-WattsAylesbury ValeBedgrove05-07-2020
Peter CooperAylesbury ValeWingrave05-07-2020
Alastair McCrawBaberghAlton02-05-2019
Derek DavisBaberghBerners02-05-2019
James LongBaberghChadacre02-05-2019
John HintonBaberghDodnash02-05-2019
Stephen WilliamsBaberghDodnash02-05-2019
Stephen PlumbBaberghGlemsford and Stanstead02-05-2019
David RoseBaberghHolbrook02-05-2019
John NunnBaberghLong Melford02-05-2019
Richard KempBaberghLong Melford02-05-2019
Clive ArtheyBaberghNorth Cosford02-05-2019
Dan YoungBarking and DagenhamHeath05-05-2022
Sean HarkinBarrow-in-FurnessDalton North02-05-2019
BlakeBasildonBurstead02-05-2019
SmithBasildonNethermayne05-05-2022
ClancyBasildonPitsea North West05-05-2022
Onnalee CubittBasingstoke and DeaneBasing05-05-2022
Joan Mary Sanger MBEBassetlawBeckingham02-05-2019
Hazel BrandBassetlawMisterton02-05-2019
Hugh BurtonBassetlawSturton02-05-2019
Karen WalkerBath and North East SomersetPeasedown02-05-2019
Sarah BevanBath and North East SomersetPeasedown02-05-2019
Douglas DeaconBath and North East SomersetTimsbury02-05-2019
Colin BlackburnBath and North East SomersetWestmoreland02-05-2019
June PlayerBath and North East SomersetWestmoreland02-05-2019
Pat OlneyBedfordOakley02-05-2019
Doug McMurdoBedfordSharnbrook02-05-2019
Ruth PattersonBelfastBotanic02-05-2019
Ian CruiseBirminghamLongbridge03-05-2018
Nigel John DanielsBlaenau GwentAbertillery06-05-2021
Garth P. CollierBlaenau GwentBlaina06-05-2021
Godfrey ThomasBlaenau GwentBrynmawr06-05-2021
Kevin BrownBlaenau GwentBrynmawr06-05-2021
Mark HollandBlaenau GwentBrynmawr06-05-2021
John Edward MasonBlaenau GwentEbbw Vale South06-05-2021
Clive MeredithBlaenau GwentLlanhilleth06-05-2021
Mike BartlettBlaenau GwentLlanhilleth06-05-2021
John Williams, M.B.E., J.PBlaenau GwentRassau06-05-2021
Denzil HancockBlaenau GwentSix Bells06-05-2021
Richard JonesBlaenau GwentSix Bells06-05-2021
Dexter BullockBolsoverBlackwell02-05-2019
Jim CliftonBolsoverElmton-with-Creswell02-05-2019
Andrew JoesburyBolsoverSouth Normanton East02-05-2019
Deborah WatsonBolsoverTibshelf02-05-2019
Ray HefferBolsoverTibshelf02-05-2019
Barrie PierpointBostonOld Leake and Wrangle02-05-2019
Stephen BallBostonSkirbeck02-05-2019
Alison AustinBostonSt Thomas'02-05-2019
Richard AustinBostonWyberton02-05-2019
Rey, Anne CSSBournemouthThroop and Muscliff02-05-2019
David WardBradfordBolton and Undercliffe07-05-2020
Adrian NaylorBradfordCraven07-05-2020
Anne HawkesworthBradfordIlkley07-05-2020
Khadim HussainBradfordKeighley Central07-05-2020
Talat SajawalBradfordLittle Horton07-05-2020
Lynda CromieBradfordQueensbury07-05-2020
Paul CromieBradfordQueensbury05-05-2022
Thomas MonumentBrecklandDereham Withburga02-05-2019
John RogersBrecklandSaham Toney02-05-2019
Keith GilbertBrecklandWatton02-05-2019
Dr Helen Carr BA ; M Phil ; Cert TEFL; Dip; DPhilBrentMapesbury05-05-2022
Roger KeebleBrentwoodTipps Cross07-05-2020
Peter FoleyBridgendBlaengarw06-05-2021
David OwenBridgendBrackla06-05-2021
Edith HughesBridgendBrackla06-05-2021
Luke EllisBridgendBryntirion, Laleston and Merthyr Mawr06-05-2021
Keith EdwardsBridgendCefn Cribwr06-05-2021
Mel WinterBridgendHendre06-05-2021
Ross Penhale-ThomasBridgendLitchard06-05-2021
Phil JohnBridgendLlangynwyd06-05-2021
Ella DoddBridgendMaesteg West06-05-2021
Cleone WestwoodBridgendNewcastle06-05-2021
Elaine VenablesBridgendNewton06-05-2021
Haydn MorganBridgendOgmore Vale06-05-2021
Jefferson Tildesley MBEBridgendOldcastle06-05-2021
Brian JonesBridgendPorthcawl East Central06-05-2021
Sean AspeyBridgendPorthcawl West Central06-05-2021
Wyn Davies MBEBridgendRest Bay06-05-2021
C. A. HothamBromsgroveBarnt Green & Hopwood02-05-2019
R. E. JenkinsBromsgroveHagley East02-05-2019
S. R. ColellaBromsgroveHagley West02-05-2019
Darren PitcherBroxbourneRosedale and Bury Green07-05-2020
Richard MacRaeBroxtoweStapleford North02-05-2019
Julia WassellBuckinghamshire CCAylesbury North West04-05-2017
Chaudhary DittaBuckinghamshire CCBuckingham East04-05-2017
Phil GommBuckinghamshire CCRyemead and Micklefield04-05-2017
Darren HaydayBuckinghamshire CCWest Wycombe04-05-2017
BRINDLE BillBurnleyCoal Clough with Deerplay07-05-2020
BRINDLE MargaretBurnleyCoal Clough with Deerplay02-05-2019
David RoperBurnleyWhittlefield with Ightenhill07-05-2020
Mrs Anne BlackmanCaerphillyAberbargoed06-05-2021
Nigel DixCaerphillyBlackwood06-05-2021
Mrs Phyllis Ann GriffithsCaerphillyDarren Valley06-05-2021
Allan ReesCaerphillyPenyrheol06-05-2021
Dave ReesCaerphillyPenyrheol06-05-2021
Colin RaistrickCalderdaleHipperholme and Lightcliffe05-05-2022
Robert HoldenCalderdaleRyburn05-05-2022
John HipkinCambridgeCastle07-05-2020
Marie-Louise HollandCambridgeCastle05-05-2022
John HipkinCambridgeshireCastle04-05-2017
Mike MasonCambridgeshireCottenhamhiston and Impington04-05-2017
Barry ChapmanCambridgeshireLittle Paxton and St Neots North04-05-2017
Derek GilesCambridgeshireSt Neots Eaton Socon and Eynesbury04-05-2017
Simone Leigh TaylorCambridgeshireSt Neots Eaton Socon and Eynesbury04-05-2017
Andrew MarshallCamdenSwiss Cottage05-05-2022
Angela PoberCamdenWest Hampstead05-05-2022
Bill HardmanCannock ChaseRawnsley05-05-2022
Mick GrocottCannock ChaseWestern Springs05-05-2022
Eleanor SandersCardiffFairwater06-05-2021
Ralph CookCardiffGabalfa06-05-2021
Jeffrey Thomas BomfordCarlisleBotcherby07-05-2020
John PatonCarlisleBotcherby02-05-2019
Robert William BettonCarlisleBotcherby05-05-2022
Raymond TinnionCarlisleHayton07-05-2020
IvorJacksonCarmarthenshireAbergwili06-05-2021
JimJonesCarmarthenshireBurry Port06-05-2021
AnthonyDaviesCarmarthenshireCarmarthen Town North06-05-2021
GilesMorganCarmarthenshireCarmarthen Town North06-05-2021
DaffDaviesCarmarthenshireCenarth06-05-2021
AndrewJamesCarmarthenshireCynwyl Gaeo06-05-2021
HughShepardsonCarmarthenshireGlanymor06-05-2021
MerylGravellCarmarthenshireGorslas06-05-2021
IrfonJonesCarmarthenshireHengoed06-05-2021
JosephDaviesCarmarthenshireKidwelly06-05-2021
WynEvansCarmarthenshireLlanboidy06-05-2021
TheressaBowenCarmarthenshireLlanfihangel Aberbythych06-05-2021
PhilipHughesCarmarthenshireLlangunnor06-05-2021
IeuanDaviesCarmarthenshireLlangyndeyrn06-05-2021
ThomasTheophilusCarmarthenshireLlanybydder06-05-2021
HughRichardsCarmarthenshireLliedi06-05-2021
EdwardThomasCarmarthenshireManordeilo and Salem06-05-2021
JaneTremlettCarmarthenshirePembrey06-05-2021
SusanAllenCarmarthenshirePontyberem06-05-2021
JohnJenkinsCarmarthenshireTyisha06-05-2021
PamelaPalmerCarmarthenshireTyisha06-05-2021
MairStephensCarmarthenshireWhitland06-05-2021
Hurrell, RonCastle PointSt. Peter's05-05-2022
David HardingCauseway Coast and GlensColeraine02-05-2019
Padraig McShaneCauseway Coast and GlensThe Glens02-05-2019
Ian ShinglerCentral BedfordshireBarton-le-Clay02-05-2019
Adam ZernyCentral BedfordshirePotton02-05-2019
Alison GrahamCentral BedfordshireSilsoe and Shillington02-05-2019
Gethin JamesCeredigionAberporth06-05-2021
Lorrae Jones-SouthgateCeredigionAberystwyth Penparcau06-05-2021
John Aled DaviesCeredigionAberystwyth Rheidol06-05-2021
Ray Quant MBECeredigionBorth06-05-2021
Thomas Peter Lloyd Davies MBECeredigionCapel Dewi06-05-2021
John Ivor WilliamsCeredigionLampeter06-05-2021
David Rhodri Wyn EvansCeredigionLlangybi06-05-2021
Dafydd EdwardsCeredigionLlanwenog06-05-2021
Euros DaviesCeredigionLledrod06-05-2021
Ifan DaviesCeredigionMelindwr06-05-2021
Emyr Gwyn JamesCeredigionPen-parc06-05-2021
Sarah Gillian HopleyCeredigionPenbryn06-05-2021
Thomas Haydn LewisCeredigionTirymynach06-05-2021
Gareth LloydCeredigionTref Llandysul Town06-05-2021
David James MasonCeredigionTregaron06-05-2021
Thomas Maldwyn Benjamin LewisCeredigionYstwyth06-05-2021
Roy CampsallCharnwoodLoughborough Garendon02-05-2019
Ian BickertonCheltenhamLeckhampton07-05-2020
Nick CotterCherwellBicester South and Ambrosden05-05-2022
Les SibleyCherwellBicester West07-05-2020
Mick WarrenCheshire EastMacclesfield East02-05-2019
Sam GardnerCheshire EastMacclesfield Tytherington02-05-2019
Arthur MoranCheshire EastNantwich North and West02-05-2019
Penny ButterillCheshire EastNantwich North and West02-05-2019
Martin BarkerCheshire West and ChesterParkgate02-05-2019
Jeannie BarrChesterfieldLinacre02-05-2019
Mr Andrew M ShaxsonChichesterHarting02-05-2019
Mr Gordon V McAraChichesterMidhurst02-05-2019
Mr Steve F MorleyChichesterMidhurst02-05-2019
Seb BerryChilternGreat Missenden07-05-2020
Derek LaceyChilternRidgeway07-05-2020
Joyce SnapeChorleyChorley North West07-05-2020
Ralph Snape MBEChorleyChorley North West05-05-2022
Frederick F T NealeChristchurchJumpers02-05-2019
Honorary Freemen Councillor Colin Bungey JP Tech RICSChristchurchJumpers02-05-2019
Barbara Patricia Newman, CBECity of LondonAldersgate06-05-2021
Catherine McGuinness, DeputyCity of LondonAldersgate06-05-2021
Graham David PackhamCity of LondonAldersgate06-05-2021
John Alfred Barker, OBE, DeputyCity of LondonAldersgate06-05-2021
John Bennett, DeputyCity of LondonAldersgate06-05-2021
Nicholas AnsteeCity of LondonAldersgate06-05-2021
Sir Alan Colin Drake YarrowCity of LondonAldersgate06-05-2021
Alastair Michael Moss, DeputyCity of LondonAldgate06-05-2021
Christopher Michael HaywardCity of LondonAldgate06-05-2021
Gareth Wynford MooreCity of LondonAldgate06-05-2021
Joyce Carruthers Nash, OBE, DeputyCity of LondonAldgate06-05-2021
Judith PleasanceCity of LondonAldgate06-05-2021
Sir Michael David Bear BSc MBACity of LondonAldgate06-05-2021
Brian Desmond Francis Mooney, MA, DeputyCity of LondonBassishaw06-05-2021
Brian Nicholas Harris, DeputyCity of LondonBassishaw06-05-2021
David Andrew GravesCity of LondonBassishaw06-05-2021
Delis RegisCity of LondonBillingsgate06-05-2021
Jamie Ingham Clark, DeputyCity of LondonBillingsgate06-05-2021
John Tomlinson, DeputyCity of LondonBillingsgate06-05-2021
Emma EdhemCity of LondonBishopsgate06-05-2021
Jeremy Lewis Simons, MScCity of LondonBishopsgate06-05-2021
Jeremy Mayhew MA, MBACity of LondonBishopsgate06-05-2021
Sheriff William Anthony Bowater RussellCity of LondonBishopsgate06-05-2021
Sir Michael SnyderCity of LondonBishopsgate06-05-2021
Stanley Ginsburg, JP, DeputyCity of LondonBishopsgate06-05-2021
Wendy HydeCity of LondonBishopsgate06-05-2021
Ian Christopher Norman SeatonCity of LondonBread Street06-05-2021
Ian David Luder JP BScCity of LondonBread Street06-05-2021
Matthew RichardsonCity of LondonBread Street06-05-2021
Dame Fiona WoolfCity of LondonBridge and Bridge Without06-05-2021
Oliver Arthur Wynlayne Lodge, TD, BScCity of LondonBridge and Bridge Without06-05-2021
Roger Arthur Holden Chadwick, DeputyCity of LondonBridge and Bridge Without06-05-2021
Christopher Paul BodenCity of LondonBroad Street06-05-2021
Graeme HarrowerCity of LondonBroad Street06-05-2021
James de SausmarezCity of LondonBroad Street06-05-2021
Anne Helen FairweatherCity of LondonCandlewick06-05-2021
Elizabeth Rogula, DeputyCity of LondonCandlewick06-05-2021
Mark Raymond Peter Henry Delano WheatleyCity of LondonCandlewick06-05-2021
Andrew Stratton McMurtrie, JPCity of LondonCastle Baynard06-05-2021
Charles BowmanCity of LondonCastle Baynard06-05-2021
Chris PunterCity of LondonCastle Baynard06-05-2021
Dhruv PatelCity of LondonCastle Baynard06-05-2021
Dr Giles Robert Evelyn Shilson, DeputyCity of LondonCastle Baynard06-05-2021
Gregory Alfred LawrenceCity of LondonCastle Baynard06-05-2021
Michael HudsonCity of LondonCastle Baynard06-05-2021
Professor Michael Raymond Mainelli FCCA FCSI FBCSCity of LondonCastle Baynard06-05-2021
Sheriff Peter EstlinCity of LondonCastle Baynard06-05-2021
Dominic Gerard ChristianCity of LondonCheap06-05-2021
Keith David Forbes BottomleyCity of LondonCheap06-05-2021
Sylvia Doreen MoysCity of LondonCheap06-05-2021
The Lord Mountevans, Jeffrey EvansCity of LondonCheap06-05-2021
Henry Nicholas Almroth ColthurstCity of LondonColeman Street06-05-2021
John William Fletcher, BScCity of LondonColeman Street06-05-2021
Kevin Malcolm Everett DSc, DeputyCity of LondonColeman Street06-05-2021
Stuart John Fraser, CBECity of LondonColeman Street06-05-2021
Wendy Mead, OBECity of LondonColeman Street06-05-2021
David John BradshawCity of LondonCordwainer06-05-2021
Douglas Barrow, DeputyCity of LondonCordwainer06-05-2021
Graeme Martyn SmithCity of LondonCordwainer06-05-2021
Sir Roger GiffordCity of LondonCordwainer06-05-2021
Anthony Noel Eskenzi, CBE, DSc, DeputyCity of LondonCornhill06-05-2021
Robert Picton Seymour HowardCity of LondonCornhill06-05-2021
The Revd Stephen Decatur Haines MA, DeputyCity of LondonCornhill06-05-2021
The Rt Hon the Baroness Patricia Scotland of Asthal, QCCity of LondonCornhill06-05-2021
Alison GowmanCity of LondonCripplegate06-05-2021
Edward Lord, OBE, JPCity of LondonCripplegate06-05-2021
James Henry George Pollard, DeputyCity of LondonCripplegate06-05-2021
John Douglas Chapman, DeputyCity of LondonCripplegate06-05-2021
Michael John Cassidy, CBE, DeputyCity of LondonCripplegate06-05-2021
Patrick Thomas StreeterCity of LondonCripplegate06-05-2021
Stephen Douglas Quilter, BScCity of LondonCripplegate06-05-2021
George Marr Flemington Gillon, MBECity of LondonDowgate06-05-2021
Henrika Johanna Sofia PriestCity of LondonDowgate06-05-2021
James Richard TumbridgeCity of LondonDowgate06-05-2021
Alex Bain-Stewart MSc JPCity of LondonFarringdon Within06-05-2021
Ann HolmesCity of LondonFarringdon Within06-05-2021
Clare James MACity of LondonFarringdon Within06-05-2021
Nicholas Michael Bensted-Smith, JPCity of LondonFarringdon Within06-05-2021
Peter Gerard DunphyCity of LondonFarringdon Within06-05-2021
Peter Lionel Raleigh Hewitt, JP, FCSI, FRSACity of LondonFarringdon Within06-05-2021
Richard David Regan, OBE, DeputyCity of LondonFarringdon Within06-05-2021
Tom Sleigh, DeputyCity of LondonFarringdon Within06-05-2021
Vincent Thomas KeavenyCity of LondonFarringdon Within06-05-2021
George Christopher AbrahamsCity of LondonFarringdon Without06-05-2021
Henry Llewellyn Michael Jones, DeputyCity of LondonFarringdon Without06-05-2021
James Michael Douglas Thomson, DeputyCity of LondonFarringdon Without06-05-2021
John David Absalom, DeputyCity of LondonFarringdon Without06-05-2021
John George Stewart Scott, JP, BA, FRPSLCity of LondonFarringdon Without06-05-2021
Paul Nicholas MartinelliCity of LondonFarringdon Without06-05-2021
Professor John Stuart Penton LumleyCity of LondonFarringdon Without06-05-2021
Robert Allan Merrett, DeputyCity of LondonFarringdon Without06-05-2021
The Rt. Hon. the Lord Mayor, Dr Andrew Charles Parmley MusM Hon FGSCity of LondonFarringdon Without06-05-2021
Virginia RoundingCity of LondonFarringdon Without06-05-2021
Vivienne Littlechild JPCity of LondonFarringdon Without06-05-2021
Alexander John Cameron DeaneCity of LondonLangbourn06-05-2021
Emma Charlotte Louisa PriceCity of LondonLangbourn06-05-2021
Michael Welbank, MBECity of LondonLangbourn06-05-2021
Philip WoodhouseCity of LondonLangbourn06-05-2021
Adam Fox McCloud RichardsonCity of LondonLime Street06-05-2021
Karina DostalovaCity of LondonLime Street06-05-2021
Nigel Kenneth Challis, MA, FCA, FCSICity of LondonLime Street06-05-2021
Simon D'Olier Duckworth, OBE, DLCity of LondonLime Street06-05-2021
The Revd Dr Martin Raymond DudleyCity of LondonLime Street06-05-2021
Gregory Percy Jones QCCity of LondonPortsoken06-05-2021
Peter Gordon BennettCity of LondonPortsoken06-05-2021
Sir David Hugh WoottonCity of LondonPortsoken06-05-2021
William Barrie Fraser, OBE, DeputyCity of LondonPortsoken06-05-2021
Alastair John Naisbitt King, MScCity of LondonQueenhithe06-05-2021
Hugh Fenton MorrisCity of LondonQueenhithe06-05-2021
Timothy Russell Hailes JPCity of LondonQueenhithe06-05-2021
David James ThompsonCity of LondonTower06-05-2021
Dennis Cotgrove, BACity of LondonTower06-05-2021
Marianne Bernadette FredericksCity of LondonTower06-05-2021
Sir Paul JudgeCity of LondonTower06-05-2021
Sophie Anne FernandesCity of LondonTower06-05-2021
Ann Marjorie Francescia PembrokeCity of LondonVintry06-05-2021
Randall Keith AndersonCity of LondonVintry06-05-2021
Tom HoffmanCity of LondonVintry06-05-2021
Angela Mary StarlingCity of LondonWalbrook06-05-2021
John GarbuttCity of LondonWalbrook06-05-2021
Mark BoleatCity of LondonWalbrook06-05-2021
Beverley OxfordColchesterHighwoods02-05-2019
Gerard OxfordColchesterHighwoods07-05-2020
Philip OxfordColchesterHighwoods05-05-2022
Alan HunterConwyAbergele Pensarn06-05-2021
Dr. Stuart AndersonConwyBae Cinmel / Kinmel Bay06-05-2021
Nigel SmithConwyBae Cinmel / Kinmel Bay06-05-2021
William Joseph DarwinConwyBae Cinmel / Kinmel Bay06-05-2021
Ifor LloydConwyBetws yn Rhos06-05-2021
Goronwy O. EdwardsConwyCaerhun06-05-2021
Anne McCaffreyConwyCapelulo06-05-2021
Peter Lewis MBEConwyConwy06-05-2021
Joan VaughanConwyCraig-y-Don06-05-2021
Edgar ParryConwyDeganwy06-05-2021
Dave CowansConwyEirias06-05-2021
Bob SquireConwyGele06-05-2021
Andrew David WoodConwyGlyn06-05-2021
Margaret LyonConwyGogarth06-05-2021
Keith EelesConwyLlandrillo yn Rhos06-05-2021
Graham Rees J.PConwyLlansannan06-05-2021
Dewi John MilesConwyMostyn06-05-2021
Chris CaterConwyPenrhyn06-05-2021
Linda GroomConwyPensarn06-05-2021
Philip C. Evans J.PConwyTudno06-05-2021
Graham SunderlandCopelandArlecdon02-05-2019
Sam MeteerCopelandBeckermet02-05-2019
Carla ArrighiCopelandHarbour02-05-2019
Charles Edward MaudlingCopelandHarbour02-05-2019
Michael GuestCopelandKells02-05-2019
Andrew WallisCornwallAltarnun06-05-2021
Gary KingCornwallBodmin St Mary's06-05-2021
John PollardCornwallBude06-05-2021
Tim AndrewesCornwallCallington06-05-2021
Paul WhiteCornwallCrowan and Wendron06-05-2021
Ian ThomasCornwallFalmouth Penwerris06-05-2021
Bert BiscoeCornwallFowey and Tywardreath06-05-2021
Fred GreensladeCornwallGrenville and Stratton06-05-2021
Derek HolleyCornwallGulval and Heamoor06-05-2021
Lisa DolleyCornwallGunnislake and Calstock06-05-2021
Carolyn RuleCornwallHelston South06-05-2021
Sally HawkenCornwallIllogan06-05-2021
John CoombeCornwallLanivet and Blisland06-05-2021
David SaunbyCornwallLaunceston Central06-05-2021
John WoodCornwallLaunceston North and North Petherwin06-05-2021
Sandra HeywardCornwallLaunceston South06-05-2021
Phil MartinCornwallLooe West, Lansallos and Lanteglos06-05-2021
Loic RichCornwallLostwithiel06-05-2021
Michael CallanCornwallMabe, Perranarworthal and St Gluvias06-05-2021
Malcolm HarrisCornwallMount Hawke and Portreath06-05-2021
Des CurnowCornwallNewquay Central06-05-2021
Andrew MitchellCornwallNewquay Pentire06-05-2021
Joe EllisonCornwallPadstow06-05-2021
Bob EgertonCornwallPenwithick and Boscoppa06-05-2021
Jon StonemanCornwallPenzance Central06-05-2021
Julian GermanCornwallPoundstock06-05-2021
Mark KaczmarekCornwallSaltash South06-05-2021
Armand TomsCornwallSt Agnes06-05-2021
Tim DeebleCornwallSt Austell Bethel06-05-2021
Mike Eathorne-GibbonsCornwallSt Austell Poltair06-05-2021
Mary MayCornwallSt Buryan06-05-2021
Pat HarveyCornwallSt Cleer06-05-2021
Hanna TomsCornwallSt Enoder06-05-2021
Roger HolmesCornwallSt Germans and Landulph06-05-2021
Jim McKennaCornwallSt Just In Penwith06-05-2021
Neil BurdenCornwallSt Mewan06-05-2021
Judith HaycockCornwallSt Teath and St Breward06-05-2021
George TrubodyCornwallTruro Redannick06-05-2021
Andy PennyCornwallWadebridge East06-05-2021
John ThomasCornwallWadebridge West06-05-2021
Glenn WilliamsCoventryBablake07-05-2020
David PIGHILLSCravenBarden Fell07-05-2020
Brian SHUTTLEWORTHCravenEmbsay-with-Eastby02-05-2019
Philip Melvin BARRETTCravenGlusburn05-05-2022
Andrew SOLLOWAYCravenSkipton South07-05-2020
Robert Geoffrey HESELTINECravenSkipton South02-05-2019
Stephen D MORRELLCravenSutton-in-Craven02-05-2019
Stephen PLACECravenSutton-in-Craven05-05-2022
Matthew KyeremehCroydonThornton Heath03-05-2018
Mary RobinsonCumbriaBotcherby04-05-2017
Alan TooleCumbriaCorby and Hayton04-05-2017
Joseph Simon HollidayCumbriaHarrington04-05-2017
Robert William BettonCumbriaKendal Strickland and Fell04-05-2017
Andrew LysserCumbriaLow Furness04-05-2017
Trevor AllisonCumbriaMoss Bay and Moorclose04-05-2017
William James GrahamCumbriaSt John's and Great Clifton04-05-2017
Marjorie RaeCumbriaThursby04-05-2017
Jan MaddernDacorumNash Mills04-05-2023
Kevin NicholsonDarlingtonEastbourne02-05-2019
Hugh EvansDenbighshireDenbigh Upper/Henllan06-05-2021
Joe WelchDenbighshireLlanfair Dyffryn Clwyd/Gwyddelwern06-05-2021
Barbara SmithDenbighshireLlangollen06-05-2021
David Gwyn WilliamsDenbighshirePrestatyn Meliden06-05-2021
Huw Hilditch-RobertsDenbighshirePrestatyn North06-05-2021
Bobby FeeleyDenbighshirePrestatyn South West06-05-2021
Peter EvansDenbighshireRhyl East06-05-2021
Bill CowieDenbighshireRhyl South06-05-2021
David SmithDenbighshireRhyl South East06-05-2021
Merfyn ParryDenbighshireRhyl South West06-05-2021
Peter DuffyDenbighshireRhyl South West06-05-2021
Stuart DaviesDenbighshireRhyl West06-05-2021
Mark John YoungDenbighshireRuthin06-05-2021
Dom AndersonDerbyBoulton07-05-2020
Sean MarshallDerbyChellaston07-05-2020
Thomas Graham ElliottDerbyshire DalesLathkill and Bradford02-05-2019
Colin SwindellDerbyshire DalesWinster and South Darley02-05-2019
Warren RobinsonDerry City and StrabaneBallyarnett02-05-2019
Maurice DevenneyDerry City and StrabaneFaughan02-05-2019
Darren O'ReillyDerry City and StrabaneFoyleside02-05-2019
Patsy KellyDerry City and StrabaneSperrin02-05-2019
Paul GallagherDerry City and StrabaneSperrin02-05-2019
Gary DonnellyDerry City and StrabaneThe Moor02-05-2019
Sean CarrDerry City and StrabaneThe Moor02-05-2019
Frank BiedermanDevonFremington Rural04-05-2017
Mike EdmundsDevonIlfracombe04-05-2017
Claire WrightDevonOttery St Mary04-05-2017
John CookeDoncasterTickhill & Wadsworth06-05-2021
Mr Craig PeacockDumfries and GallowayAnnandale East and Eskdale04-05-2017
Mrs Karen CarruthersDumfries and GallowayAnnandale East and Eskdale04-05-2017
Mr Peter DiggleDumfries and GallowayAnnandale North04-05-2017
Mr Ian CarruthersDumfries and GallowayAnnandale South04-05-2017
Mr George PrenticeDumfries and GallowayCastle Douglas and Glenkens04-05-2017
Mr Colin WyperDumfries and GallowayDee04-05-2017
Mrs Jane MaitlandDumfries and GallowayDee04-05-2017
Ms Yen Hongmei JinDumfries and GallowayLochar04-05-2017
Mr Jim McColmDumfries and GallowayMid Galloway04-05-2017
Mr Jack GroomDumfries and GallowayNith04-05-2017
Mr Graham BellDumfries and GallowayNorth West Dumfries04-05-2017
Mr Willie ScobieDumfries and GallowayStranraer and North Rhins04-05-2017
Ms Marion McCutcheonDumfries and GallowayStranraer and North Rhins04-05-2017
Mr Grahame ForsterDumfries and GallowayWigtown West04-05-2017
Ms Roberta TuckfieldDumfries and GallowayWigtown West04-05-2017
Borthwick, IanDundee CityMaryfield06-05-2021
Audrey WillisDurhamAycliffe North and Middridge06-05-2021
Watts StellingDurhamAycliffe North and Middridge06-05-2021
Sam ZairDurhamBarnard Castle East06-05-2021
Kevin ThompsonDurhamBarnard Castle West06-05-2021
Stephen RobinsonDurhamBarnard Castle West06-05-2021
Joan MaslinDurhamBishop Auckland Town06-05-2021
Peter OliverDurhamChester-le-Street East06-05-2021
Peter MayDurhamChester-le-Street South06-05-2021
Joyce CharltonDurhamConsett North06-05-2021
Brian AveryDurhamCoxhoe06-05-2021
Richie YoungDurhamEvenwood06-05-2021
Alex WatsonDurhamFerryhill06-05-2021
Derek HicksDurhamLumley06-05-2021
Anita SavoryDurhamPassfield06-05-2021
John ShuttleworthDurhamPeterlee West06-05-2021
Alan ShieldDurhamSedgefield06-05-2021
Alan BellDurhamWeardale06-05-2021
Ellen FreelEast AyrshireAnnick04-05-2017
Derrick BeckettEast CambridgeshireIsleham02-05-2019
Geoff PookEast DevonBeer and Branscombe02-05-2019
Megan ArmstrongEast DevonExmouth Halsdon02-05-2019
Susie BondEast DevonFeniton and Buckerell02-05-2019
Val RangerEast DevonNewton Poppleford and Harpford02-05-2019
Matt CoppellEast DevonOttery St. Mary Rural02-05-2019
Peter FaithfullEast DevonOttery St. Mary Town02-05-2019
Roger GilesEast DevonOttery St. Mary Town02-05-2019
Geoff JungEast DevonRaleigh02-05-2019
David BarrattEast DevonSidmouth Rural02-05-2019
Dawn ManleyEast DevonSidmouth Sidford02-05-2019
Marianne RixsonEast DevonSidmouth Sidford02-05-2019
Cathy GardnerEast DevonSidmouth Town02-05-2019
John DysonEast DevonSidmouth Town02-05-2019
Matthew BoothEast DevonSidmouth Town02-05-2019
Ben InghamEast DevonWoodbury and Lympstone02-05-2019
Rob LonghurstEast DevonWoodbury and Lympstone02-05-2019
Duncan CummingEast DunbartonshireBearsden North04-05-2017
Jack YoungEast DunbartonshireKirkintilloch East and Twechar04-05-2017
Paul PhillipsEast HertfordshireHertford Bengeo02-05-2019
Terry KnowlesEast LindseyGrimoldby02-05-2019
Jim SwansonEast LindseyHalton Holegate02-05-2019
Terry AldridgeEast LindseyHolton-le-Clay & North Thoresby02-05-2019
Sandra Campbell-WardmanEast LindseyHorncastle02-05-2019
Jill Makinson-SandersEast LindseyLouth St Marys02-05-2019
George HortonEast LindseyLouth St Michaels02-05-2019
Stephen PalmerEast LindseySutton On Sea02-05-2019
John CaldwellEast LothianMusselburgh East and Carberry04-05-2017
David BerryEast LothianNorth Berwick Coastal04-05-2017
Richard GellEast NorthamptonshireHigham Ferrers Chichele07-05-2020
Val CarterEast NorthamptonshireThrapston Lakes07-05-2020
Danny DevlinEast RenfrewshireBarrhead04-05-2017
Ralph RobertsonEast RenfrewshireNetherlee, Stamperland and Williamwood04-05-2017
Jump, RosEast Riding of YorkshireCottingham North02-05-2019
Mathieson, GeraldineEast Riding of YorkshireCottingham North02-05-2019
Head, JosieEast Riding of YorkshireGoole North02-05-2019
Peacock, DominicEast Riding of YorkshireMinster and Woodmansey02-05-2019
Jefferson, Barbara JPEast Riding of YorkshireNorth Holderness02-05-2019
Whittle, JohnEast Riding of YorkshireNorth Holderness02-05-2019
Strangeway, AndyEast Riding of YorkshirePocklington Provincial02-05-2019
Charles ClarkEast SussexBexhill East04-05-2017
Stuart EarlEast SussexBexhill West04-05-2017
Ruth O'Keeffe MBEEast SussexLewes04-05-2017
Daniel ShingEast SussexPolegate, Willingdon and East Dean04-05-2017
Stephen ShingEast SussexPolegate, Willingdon and East Dean04-05-2017
Kathy BallardEastbourneMeads02-05-2019
Patricia GodwinEdenAlston Moor02-05-2019
Karen GreenwoodEdenAppleby (Appleby)02-05-2019
Malcolm SmithEdenBrough02-05-2019
Trevor Charles LadhamsEdenKirkby Stephen02-05-2019
Henry Sawrey-CooksonEdenKirkby Thore02-05-2019
Mary RobinsonEdenKirkoswald02-05-2019
Douglas BanksEdenLangwathby02-05-2019
Michael TonkinEdenMorland02-05-2019
Margaret ClarkEdenPenrith South02-05-2019
William PattersonEdenWarcop02-05-2019
Alastair ShieldsEdinburghAlmond04-05-2017
Jim OrrEdinburghSouthside/Newington04-05-2017
Peter R.C. HeaneyElmbridgeEsher05-05-2022
Anne E. Hill-PurcellElmbridgeHersham Village05-05-2022
Janet R. TurnerElmbridgeHinchley Wood and Weston Green02-05-2019
Ivan ReganElmbridgeMolesey East02-05-2019
Tony PophamElmbridgeMolesey East05-05-2022
Victor G. EldridgeElmbridgeMolesey West02-05-2019
Karen RandolphElmbridgeThames Ditton02-05-2019
Ruth J.M. LyonElmbridgeThames Ditton05-05-2022
Alan R. PalmerElmbridgeWalton Central02-05-2019
Graham L. WoolgarElmbridgeWalton Central05-05-2022
Nesimi ErbilEnfieldLower Edmonton05-05-2022
Sylvia WatsonEpping ForestBuckhurst Hill West05-05-2022
Stephen MurrayEpping ForestLoughton Roding05-05-2022
John BeckettEpsom and EwellAuriol02-05-2019
Peter WebbEpsom and EwellAuriol02-05-2019
George Crawford QPMEpsom and EwellCuddington02-05-2019
Lucie DallenEpsom and EwellCuddington02-05-2019
Robert FooteEpsom and EwellCuddington02-05-2019
Clive WoodbridgeEpsom and EwellEwell02-05-2019
Humphrey ReynoldsEpsom and EwellEwell02-05-2019
Michael Arthur MBE FCIOB FCMIEpsom and EwellEwell02-05-2019
Eber Kington BA Cert EdEpsom and EwellEwell Court02-05-2019
Guy RobbinsEpsom and EwellEwell Court02-05-2019
Peter O'DonovanEpsom and EwellEwell Court02-05-2019
Chris Frost BScEpsom and EwellNonsuch02-05-2019
David Wood FCAEpsom and EwellNonsuch02-05-2019
Graham DudleyEpsom and EwellNonsuch02-05-2019
Alan SurshamEpsom and EwellRuxley02-05-2019
Jan MasonEpsom and EwellRuxley02-05-2019
Keith PartridgeEpsom and EwellRuxley02-05-2019
Martin OlneyEpsom and EwellStamford02-05-2019
Richard BakerEpsom and EwellStamford02-05-2019
Steve BridgerEpsom and EwellStamford02-05-2019
David ReeveEpsom and EwellStoneleigh02-05-2019
Hannah DaltonEpsom and EwellStoneleigh02-05-2019
Mike TeasdaleEpsom and EwellStoneleigh02-05-2019
Neil DallenEpsom and EwellTown02-05-2019
Tella WormingtonEpsom and EwellTown02-05-2019
Tony AxelrodEpsom and EwellTown02-05-2019
Barry NashEpsom and EwellWest Ewell02-05-2019
Clive SmitheramEpsom and EwellWest Ewell02-05-2019
Jean Steer MBEEpsom and EwellWest Ewell02-05-2019
Liz Frost MSc FCOptomEpsom and EwellWoodcote02-05-2019
Rekha BansilEpsom and EwellWoodcote02-05-2019
John Stuart Lodge Deputy Leader of Non-Aligned GroupEssexBraintree Eastern06-05-2021
Chris Pond, OBE MA PhD Hon. Leader of Non - Aligned GroupEssexClacton East06-05-2021
Kerry SmithEssexHarlow West06-05-2021
Colin David Sargeant Member of Non - Aligned GroupEssexSouth Benfleet06-05-2021
Dave Blackwell - Member of Non- Aligned GroupEssexStanway and Pyefleet06-05-2021
David HarveyExeterPinhoe07-05-2020
Rob HannafordExeterSt Thomas07-05-2020
Baillie William F BuchananFalkirkBonnybridge and Larbert04-05-2017
Brian McCabeFalkirkDenny and Banknock04-05-2017
Robert SpearsFalkirkGrangemouth04-05-2017
Jack EnglefieldFarehamTitchfield Common05-05-2022
Rob SkouldingFenlandMarch West02-05-2019
Michael BucknorFenlandWaterlees Village02-05-2019
Mrs Virginia BucknorFenlandWaterlees Village02-05-2019
Bernice SwiftFermanagh and OmaghErne West02-05-2019
Joanne DonnellyFermanagh and OmaghOmagh02-05-2019
Josephine DeehanFermanagh and OmaghOmagh02-05-2019
Sorcha McAnespyFermanagh and OmaghOmagh02-05-2019
Andrew RodgerFifeBuckhaven, Methil and Wemyss Villages04-05-2017
Bryan PooleFifeCupar04-05-2017
Bill BrownFifeGlenrothes West and Kinglassie04-05-2017
Marie PenmanFifeKirkcaldy East04-05-2017
William FergusonFifeWest Fife and Coastal Villages04-05-2017
Phil LightfootFlintshireArgoed / Argoed06-05-2021
Marion BatemanFlintshireBrynford06-05-2021
Colin LeggFlintshireBuckley Bistre East06-05-2021
Mike PeersFlintshireBuckley Bistre East06-05-2021
Brian LloydFlintshireBuckley Bistre West06-05-2021
Dave MackieFlintshireBuckley Pentrobin06-05-2021
Richard JonesFlintshireBuckley Pentrobin06-05-2021
Rita JohnsonFlintshireCaerwys06-05-2021
George HardcastleFlintshireCilcain06-05-2021
Brian DunnFlintshireGreenfield06-05-2021
Rosetta DolphinFlintshireGronant06-05-2021
Helen BrownFlintshireGwernaffield06-05-2021
Dennis HutchinsonFlintshireGwernymynydd06-05-2021
Haydn BatemanFlintshireHawarden06-05-2021
Tim NewhouseFlintshireLeeswood / Coedllai06-05-2021
Arnold WoolleyFlintshireMancot / Mancot06-05-2021
Tony SharpsFlintshireMold Broncoed / Broncoed yr Wyddgrug06-05-2021
David WilliamsFlintshireMold West / Gorllewin yr Wyddgrug06-05-2021
Ray HughesFlintshireNew Brighton / New Brighton06-05-2021
Veronica GayFlintshireSaltney Stonebridge / Saltney Stonebridge06-05-2021
Carol EllisFlintshireTrelawnyd and Gwaenysgor / Trelawnyd a Gwaenysgor06-05-2021
David PalmerForest HeathBrandon West02-05-2019
Victor LukaniukForest HeathBrandon West02-05-2019
Andrew ApplebyForest HeathSeverals02-05-2019
Ruth AllenForest HeathSeverals02-05-2019
Bill SadlerForest HeathSt Mary's02-05-2019
Dave EastForest of DeanBlaisdon and Longhope02-05-2019
Clive ElsmoreForest of DeanColeford Central02-05-2019
Philip BurfordForest of DeanHartpury02-05-2019
Julia GoochForest of DeanNewent Central02-05-2019
Simon PhelpsForest of DeanNewnham and Westbury02-05-2019
Gethyn DaviesForest of DeanTidenham02-05-2019
Paul HayhurstFyldeElswick and Little Eccleston02-05-2019
Kiran MulhollandFyldeFreckleton East02-05-2019
Louis RigbyFyldeFreckleton West02-05-2019
Elaine SilverwoodFyldeKirkham North02-05-2019
Keith Beckett ISOFyldeKirkham North02-05-2019
Paul HodgsonFyldeKirkham North02-05-2019
Liz OadesFyldeKirkham South02-05-2019
Peter HardyFyldeKirkham South02-05-2019
Alan ClaytonFyldeMedlar-with-Wesham02-05-2019
Linda NultyFyldeMedlar-with-Wesham02-05-2019
Heather SpeakFyldeNewton and Treales02-05-2019
Peter Collins - Mayor of FyldeFyldeNewton and Treales02-05-2019
Maxine ChewFyldeSingleton and Greenhalgh02-05-2019
Mark Elliott BamforthFyldeSt Johns02-05-2019
Roger LloydFyldeSt Johns02-05-2019
Julie BricklesFyldeWarton and Westby02-05-2019
Billy McAllisterGlasgow CityCanal04-05-2017
Aileen ColleranGlasgow CityPartick West04-05-2017
Mike SztymiakGloucestershireTewkesbury: Tewkesbury04-05-2017
David PrinceGloucestershireTewkesbury: Tewkesbury East04-05-2017
Beth LawtonGwyneddAberdovey06-05-2021
Lesley DayGwyneddAbermaw06-05-2021
Elfed WilliamsGwyneddBontnewydd06-05-2021
Eric M. JonesGwyneddBryn-crug/Llanfihangel06-05-2021
W. Roy OwenGwyneddCorris/Mawddwy06-05-2021
Mike StevensGwyneddCriccieth06-05-2021
Linda Ann JonesGwyneddDolbenmaen06-05-2021
Anne Lloyd JonesGwyneddDyffryn Ardudwy06-05-2021
Louise HughesGwyneddGroeslon06-05-2021
Hefin UnderwoodGwyneddHarlech06-05-2021
Nigel PickavanceGwyneddLlanbedrog06-05-2021
Dylan FernleyGwyneddLlanengan06-05-2021
Jean ForsythGwyneddLlangelynnin06-05-2021
Dewi OwenGwyneddMarchog06-05-2021
Thomas G. EllisGwyneddMarchog06-05-2021
Trevor EdwardsGwyneddNefyn06-05-2021
Angela RussellGwyneddPwllheli06-05-2021
Eirwyn WilliamsGwyneddPwllheli06-05-2021
I. Dilwyn LloydGwyneddSeiont06-05-2021
Eryl Jones-WilliamsGwyneddTalysarn06-05-2021
John Brynmor HughesGwyneddTywyn06-05-2021
John Pughe RobertsGwyneddTywyn06-05-2021
Tony HookeHampshireAndover South04-05-2017
John BennisonHampshireChurch Crookham and Ewshot04-05-2017
Jacqui EnglandHampshireLymington04-05-2017
Val RodgersHarrogateBilton03-05-2018
Jeniffer TravenaHarrogateGranby03-05-2018
John Michael FoxHarrogateGranby03-05-2018
Sidney James HawkeHarrogateRipon Minster03-05-2018
Pauline McHardyHarrogateRipon Moorside03-05-2018
Andrew Martin GossHarrogateWoodfield03-05-2018
Bob O NeillHarrogateWoodfield03-05-2018
Georgia WestonHarrowHeadstone North05-05-2022
James BondHarrowHeadstone North05-05-2022
LeesonHartHook05-05-2022
Gerard HallHartlepoolBurn Valley02-05-2019
John LauderdaleHartlepoolBurn Valley05-05-2022
Chris CassidyHartlepoolRural West07-05-2020
Paul ThompsonHartlepoolSeaton02-05-2019
Lee ClarkHastingsCastle07-05-2020
Gerald ShimbartHavantHart Plain02-05-2019
Barry MugglestoneHaveringElm Park05-05-2022
Julie WilkesHaveringElm Park05-05-2022
Stephanie NunnHaveringElm Park05-05-2022
Barbara MatthewsHaveringHacton05-05-2022
Nic DodinHaveringHacton05-05-2022
Ray MorgonHaveringHacton05-05-2022
Jody GanlyHaveringHylands05-05-2022
David DurantHaveringRainham and Wennington05-05-2022
Jeffrey TuckerHaveringRainham and Wennington05-05-2022
Keith RobertsHaveringRainham and Wennington05-05-2022
John MylodHaveringSaint Andrews05-05-2022
John WoodHaveringSaint Andrews05-05-2022
Reg WhitneyHaveringSaint Andrews05-05-2022
Graham WilliamsonHaveringSouth Hornchurch05-05-2022
Michael Deon BurtonHaveringSouth Hornchurch05-05-2022
J HardwickHerefordshireBackbury02-05-2019
WLS BowenHerefordshireBircher02-05-2019
RI MatthewsHerefordshireCredenhill02-05-2019
CA NorthHerefordshireEign Hill02-05-2019
ACR ChappellHerefordshireHinton & Hunderton02-05-2019
AR RoundHerefordshireHolmer02-05-2019
PJ EdwardsHerefordshireNewton Farm02-05-2019
PE CrockettHerefordshireQueenswood02-05-2019
David BurcombeHertsmereBorehamwood Cowley Hill02-05-2019
John PritchardHigh PeakWhaley Bridge02-05-2019
Helen CarmichaelHighlandAird and Loch Ness04-05-2017
Margaret DavidsonHighlandAird and Loch Ness04-05-2017
Bill LobbanHighlandBadenoch and Strathspey04-05-2017
Dave FallowsHighlandBadenoch and Strathspey04-05-2017
Jaci DouglasHighlandBadenoch and Strathspey04-05-2017
Isobel McCallumHighlandBlack Isle04-05-2017
Jennifer BarclayHighlandBlack Isle04-05-2017
Allan HendersonHighlandCaol and Mallaig04-05-2017
Ben ThompsonHighlandCaol and Mallaig04-05-2017
Carolyn WilsonHighlandCromarty Firth04-05-2017
Martin RattrayHighlandCromarty Firth04-05-2017
Mike FinlaysonHighlandCromarty Firth04-05-2017
Roddy BalfourHighlandCulloden and Ardersier04-05-2017
Alister MackinnonHighlandDingwall and Seaforth04-05-2017
Margaret PatersonHighlandDingwall and Seaforth04-05-2017
Jim McGillivrayHighlandEast Sutherland and Edderton04-05-2017
Drew MillarHighlandEilean a Cheo04-05-2017
Hamish FraserHighlandEilean a Cheo04-05-2017
John GordonHighlandEilean a Cheo04-05-2017
Andrew BaxterHighlandFort William and Ardnamurchan04-05-2017
Thomas MacLennanHighlandFort William and Ardnamurchan04-05-2017
Donnie KerrHighlandInverness Central04-05-2017
Janet CampbellHighlandInverness Central04-05-2017
Norrie DonaldHighlandInverness Ness-side04-05-2017
Jim CrawfordHighlandInverness South04-05-2017
Allan DuffyHighlandInverness West04-05-2017
Graham RossHighlandInverness West04-05-2017
Gillian CoghillHighlandLand Caithness04-05-2017
David BremnerHighlandLandcaithness04-05-2017
Matthew ReissHighlandLandcaithness04-05-2017
Willie MacKayHighlandLandcaithness04-05-2017
Laurie FraserHighlandNairn04-05-2017
Michael GreenHighlandNairn04-05-2017
Hugh MorrisonHighlandNorthwest and Central Sutherland04-05-2017
Alasdair RhindHighlandTain and Easter Ross04-05-2017
Fiona RobertsonHighlandTain and Easter Ross04-05-2017
Donnie MackayHighlandThurso04-05-2017
John RosieHighlandThurso04-05-2017
Audrey SinclairHighlandWester Ross, Strathpeffer and Lochalsh04-05-2017
Isabelle CampbellHighlandWester Ross, Strathpeffer and Lochalsh04-05-2017
Richard GreeneHighlandWester Ross, Strathpeffer and Lochalsh04-05-2017
Bill FernieHighlandWick04-05-2017
Mike MorganHorshamHenfield02-05-2019
Connor RelleenHorshamHorsham Park02-05-2019
Gurpal VirdiHounslowCranford05-05-2022
Terry Hayward OBEHuntingdonshireBuckden03-05-2018
Thomas Douglas SandersonHuntingdonshireHuntingdon West03-05-2018
Richard Graham TuplinHuntingdonshireSawtry03-05-2018
Mrs Sandra Anne GilesHuntingdonshireSt Neots Eaton Ford03-05-2018
Derek Arthur GilesHuntingdonshireSt Neots Eaton Socon03-05-2018
James Edward CorleyHuntingdonshireSt Neots Eynesbury03-05-2018
Mrs Simone Leigh TaylorHuntingdonshireSt Neots Eynesbury03-05-2018
Barry Stephen ChapmanHuntingdonshireSt Neots Priory Park03-05-2018
Paddy ShortHyndburnPeel07-05-2020
Vaughan JonesInverclydeInverclyde South04-05-2017
Ronnie AhlfeldInverclydeInverclyde West04-05-2017
Jim EvansIsle of AngleseyAethwy06-05-2021
Ieuan WilliamsIsle of AngleseyBro Aberffraw06-05-2021
Peter S RogersIsle of AngleseyBro Aberffraw06-05-2021
Hywel Eifion JonesIsle of AngleseyCaergybi06-05-2021
Robert Llewelyn JonesIsle of AngleseyCaergybi06-05-2021
William Thomas HughesIsle of AngleseyCaergybi06-05-2021
Richard A DewIsle of AngleseyCanolbarth Mon06-05-2021
Isle of AngleseyLlifon06-05-2021
Victor HughesIsle of AngleseyLlifon06-05-2021
Richard Owain JonesIsle of AngleseyLligwy06-05-2021
Kenneth P HughesIsle of AngleseyTalybolion06-05-2021
Dafydd Rhys ThomasIsle of AngleseyTwrcelyn06-05-2021
Gwilym O JonesIsle of AngleseyTwrcelyn06-05-2021
Jeffrey M EvansIsle of AngleseyYnys Gybi06-05-2021
Raymond JonesIsle of AngleseyYnys Gybi06-05-2021
Mr Philip JordanIsle of WightBinstead and Fishbourne06-05-2021
Mr Ivor WarlowIsle of WightBrading, St Helens and Bembridge06-05-2021
Mrs Lora Peacey-WilcoxIsle of WightBrading, St Helens and Bembridge06-05-2021
Mr Ian StephensIsle of WightCentral Wight06-05-2021
Mr Richard PriestIsle of WightCowes Medina06-05-2021
Mr Paul Fuller - JPIsle of WightFreshwater North06-05-2021
Mr John MedlandIsle of WightFreshwater South06-05-2021
Mrs Luisa HillardIsle of WightGodshill and Wroxall06-05-2021
Mr Jonathan GilbeyIsle of WightHavenstreet, Ashey and Haylands06-05-2021
Mr Rodney David DownerIsle of WightLake South06-05-2021
Mr Robert BlezzardIsle of WightNettlestone and Seaview06-05-2021
Miss Julie Jones-EvansIsle of WightNewport Central06-05-2021
Mr Gordon KendallIsle of WightRyde East06-05-2021
Mr Stephen StubbingsIsle of WightRyde West06-05-2021
Julia Baker-SmithIsle of WightSandown North06-05-2021
Mr Roger Whitby-SmithIsle of WightSandown South06-05-2021
Mr Charles ChapmanIsle of WightShanklin Central06-05-2021
Mrs Shirley SmartIsle of WightShanklin South06-05-2021
Mr John HoweIsle of WightTotland06-05-2021
Mr Jonathan Francis BaconIsle of WightWootton Bridge06-05-2021
Harry LeggIsles of ScillySt Agnes06-05-2021
Jonathan SmithIsles of ScillySt Martins06-05-2021
Adrian DavisIsles of ScillySt Mary's06-05-2021
Andrew GuyIsles of ScillySt Mary's06-05-2021
Avril MumfordIsles of ScillySt Mary's06-05-2021
Dan MarcusIsles of ScillySt Mary's06-05-2021
Euan RodgerIsles of ScillySt Mary's06-05-2021
Joel WilliamsIsles of ScillySt Mary's06-05-2021
Mike NelhamsIsles of ScillySt Mary's06-05-2021
Mrs Fran GrottickIsles of ScillySt Mary's06-05-2021
Robert FrancisIsles of ScillySt Mary's06-05-2021
Steve SimsIsles of ScillySt Mary's06-05-2021
Steve WattIsles of ScillySt Mary's06-05-2021
Ted MoulsonIsles of ScillySt Mary's06-05-2021
Robert Dorrien-SmithIsles of ScillyTresco06-05-2021
Bob NeavesKentFolkestone South04-05-2017
Jeff ElenorKentMargate West04-05-2017
Peter HarmanKentSwanscombe and Greenhithe04-05-2017
Michael BrownKetteringBrambleside07-05-2020
Ruth GroomeKetteringBurton Latimer07-05-2020
Terry ParishKing's Lynn and West NorfolkHeacham02-05-2019
Richard BirdKing's Lynn and West NorfolkHunstanton02-05-2019
Jim MoriartyKing's Lynn and West NorfolkPriory02-05-2019
Charles JoyceKing's Lynn and West NorfolkSouth and West Lynn02-05-2019
Richard BarrettKingston upon HullSouthcoates East03-05-2018
Mary ClarkKingston upon ThamesOld Malden05-05-2022
Amanda StubleyKirkleesBatley East02-05-2019
Charles GreavesKirkleesHolme Valley North07-05-2020
Terry LyonsKirkleesHolme Valley North05-05-2022
Rachel HeywoodLambethColdharbour05-05-2022
Mrs Liz OadesLancashireFylde East04-05-2017
Paul HayhurstLancashireFylde West04-05-2017
Sandra PerkinsLancashireGarstang04-05-2017
June AshworthLancasterBare02-05-2019
Paul WoodruffLancasterHalton-with-Aughton02-05-2019
Geoff KnightLancasterHeysham Central02-05-2019
Elizabeth ScottLancasterJohn O'Gaunt02-05-2019
Janette WalkerLeedsCross Gates and Whinmoor03-05-2018
Mark DobsonLeedsGarforth and Swillington03-05-2018
Sarah FieldLeedsGarforth and Swillington03-05-2018
Susan MurrayLewesLewes Castle02-05-2019
Ruth O'Keeffe MBELewesLewes Priory02-05-2019
Stephen CatlinLewesLewes Priory02-05-2019
Robbie RobertsonLewesPeacehaven West02-05-2019
Rob BlackmanLewesSeaford West02-05-2019
Liz MaxwellLincolnMinster05-05-2022
Stephen Leslie William PalmerLincolnshireAlford and Sutton04-05-2017
Ms Tiggs Keywood-WainwrightLincolnshireBoston North West04-05-2017
Alison Mary AustinLincolnshireBoston South04-05-2017
Robert Arthur Henry McAuleyLincolnshireBoston West04-05-2017
Mrs Helen Nunziatina Joan PowellLincolnshireBourne Castle04-05-2017
Mrs Marianne Jane Overton MBELincolnshireBranston and Navenby04-05-2017
John William BeaverLincolnshireGainsborough Hill04-05-2017
William James AronLincolnshireHorncastle and Tetford04-05-2017
Paul WoodLincolnshireHough04-05-2017
Mrs Lesley Anne RollingsLincolnshireScotter Rural04-05-2017
Mark Guy AllanLincolnshireSleaford04-05-2017
Alan James JessonLincolnshireSpalding South04-05-2017
Mrs Angela Mary NewtonLincolnshireSpalding West04-05-2017
Christopher James Thomas Harrison BrewisLincolnshireSutton Elloe04-05-2017
Christopher PainLincolnshireWainfleet and Burgh04-05-2017
Mohammed AshrafLutonDallow02-05-2019
Fay GoochMaidstoneBarming07-05-2020
Steve MunfordMaidstoneBoughton Monchelsea and Chart Sutton07-05-2020
Richard WebbMaidstoneCoxheath and Hunton02-05-2019
Janetta SamsMaidstoneHarrietsham and Lenham05-05-2022
Tom SamsMaidstoneHarrietsham and Lenham02-05-2019
Flo G F ShaughnessyMaldonMaldon West02-05-2019
Mark S HeardMaldonMaldon West02-05-2019
Brian S Beale MBEMaldonSouthminster02-05-2019
Anthony WarburtonMalvern HillsAlfrick and Leigh02-05-2019
Sarah Jane RouseMalvern HillsAlfrick and Leigh02-05-2019
Dean ClarkeMalvern HillsHallow02-05-2019
D HarrisonMalvern HillsKempsey02-05-2019
John MichaelMalvern HillsKempsey02-05-2019
Mick DaviesMalvern HillsMorton02-05-2019
Jill CampbellMalvern HillsWells02-05-2019
A. TristramMansfieldBerry Hill02-05-2019
I SheppardMansfieldBroomhill02-05-2019
S. WallaceMansfieldCarr Bank02-05-2019
S. RickerseyMansfieldEakring02-05-2019
R. JelleyMansfieldGrange Farm02-05-2019
M. WrightMansfieldHolly02-05-2019
S. HarveyMansfieldKingswalk02-05-2019
N. J. BennettMansfieldKingsway02-05-2019
R. SutcliffeMansfieldLindhurst02-05-2019
B. DrewettMansfieldLing Forest02-05-2019
M. BartonMansfieldMaun Valley02-05-2019
A. SissonsMansfieldNewgate02-05-2019
V. HopewellMansfieldOak Tree02-05-2019
K. BrownMansfieldOakham02-05-2019
S. N. GarnerMansfieldRacecourse02-05-2019
D. SaundersMansfieldSandhurst02-05-2019
D. M. SmithMansfieldWoodlands02-05-2019
Tina CulleyMeltonMelton Egerton02-05-2019
Elaine HolmesMeltonWaltham-on-the-Wolds02-05-2019
Bente HeightMendipShepton East02-05-2019
Lloyd HughesMendipStreet South02-05-2019
Lisa MyttonMerthyr TydfilBedlinog06-05-2021
Richard ThomasMerthyr TydfilBedlinog06-05-2021
Clive ToveyMerthyr TydfilCyfarthfa06-05-2021
Gareth JonesMerthyr TydfilGurnos06-05-2021
Howard BarrettMerthyr TydfilPark06-05-2021
Leighton SmartMerthyr TydfilPenydarren06-05-2021
Allan JonesMerthyr TydfilTown06-05-2021
David DeanMertonDundonald05-05-2022
Donna AndersonMid and East AntrimBallymena02-05-2019
James HenryMid and East AntrimBallymena02-05-2019
Paul MaguireMid and East AntrimBraid02-05-2019
James Brown MBEMid and East AntrimCarrick Castle02-05-2019
Noel JordanMid and East AntrimCarrick Castle02-05-2019
Bob DeedMid DevonCadbury02-05-2019
Nikki WoollattMid DevonCullompton North02-05-2019
Eileen AndrewsMid DevonCullompton South02-05-2019
Terry SnowMid DevonCullompton South02-05-2019
Dennis KnowlesMid DevonLowman02-05-2019
Frank RosamondMid DevonUpper Culm02-05-2019
Gerard BrewsterMid SuffolkStowmarket South02-05-2019
Barry MonteithMid UlsterDungannon02-05-2019
Terence LawtonMiddlesbroughBrambles & Thorntree02-05-2019
Joan McTigueMiddlesbroughLonglands & Beechwood02-05-2019
Dorothy DavisonMiddlesbroughMarton East02-05-2019
Tom MawstonMiddlesbroughMarton East02-05-2019
Jon RathmellMiddlesbroughNunthorpe02-05-2019
Lesley McGloinMiddlesbroughNunthorpe02-05-2019
Brian HubbardMiddlesbroughPark End & Beckfield02-05-2019
Michael SaundersMiddlesbroughPark End & Beckfield02-05-2019
Peter CoxMiddlesbroughPark End & Beckfield02-05-2019
Dennis McCabeMiddlesbroughTrimdon02-05-2019
Peter de VinkMidlothianMidlothian East04-05-2017
Peter StanyardMole ValleyAshtead Park05-05-2022
Simon LingMole ValleyAshtead Village05-05-2022
John MarshallMonmouthshireCastle06-05-2021
Dave JonesMonmouthshireGoytre Fawr06-05-2021
Alan WintleMonmouthshireGrofield06-05-2021
Bob HaywardMonmouthshireLlanelly Hill06-05-2021
Simon HowarthMonmouthshireLlanover06-05-2021
Frances TaylorMonmouthshirePriory06-05-2021
Ralph ChapmanMonmouthshireShirenewton06-05-2021
Debby BlakebroughMonmouthshireSt. Mary's06-05-2021
Graham DownMonmouthshireThe Elms06-05-2021
Val SmithMonmouthshireUsk06-05-2021
Gordon CowieMorayBuckie04-05-2017
Anne SkeneMorayForres04-05-2017
George AlexanderMorayForres04-05-2017
Lorna CreswellMorayForres04-05-2017
Chris TukeMorayHeldon and Laich04-05-2017
Dennis SlaterMorayHeldon and Laich04-05-2017
John CoweMorayHeldon and Laich04-05-2017
Ron ShepherdMorayKeith and Cullen04-05-2017
Stewart CreeMorayKeith and Cullen04-05-2017
Fiona MurdochMoraySpeyside Glenlivet04-05-2017
Iain MackenzieNa h-Eileanan SiarAn Taobh Siar agus Nis06-05-2021
Iain MacLean MacAulayNa h-Eileanan SiarAn Taobh Siar agus Nis06-05-2021
John MackayNa h-Eileanan SiarAn Taobh Siar Agus Nis06-05-2021
John N MacleodNa h-Eileanan SiarAn Taobh Siar agus Nis06-05-2021
Angus MccormackNa h-Eileanan SiarBarraigh, Bhatarsaigh, Eirisgeigh agus Uibhist a Deas06-05-2021
Catriona StewartNa h-Eileanan SiarBarraigh, Bhatarsaigh, Eirisgeigh agus Uibhist a Deas06-05-2021
Donald F CrichtonNa h-Eileanan SiarBarraigh, Bhatarsaigh, Eirisgeigh agus Uibhist a Deas06-05-2021
Donald ManfordNa h-Eileanan SiarBeinn na Foghla agus Uibhist a Tuath06-05-2021
Uisdean RobertsonNa h-Eileanan SiarBeinn na Foghla agus Uibhist a Tuath06-05-2021
Zena StewartNa h-Eileanan SiarBeinn na Foghla agus Uibhist a Tuath06-05-2021
Angus CampbellNa h-Eileanan SiarLoch a Tuath06-05-2021
Catherine MacdonaldNa h-Eileanan SiarLoch a Tuath06-05-2021
Donnie SteeleNa h-Eileanan SiarLoch a Tuath06-05-2021
Charlie NicolsonNa h-Eileanan SiarNa Hearadh agus Ceann a Deas nan Loch06-05-2021
Norman M MacleodNa h-Eileanan SiarNa Hearadh agus Ceann a Deas nan Loch06-05-2021
Andrew WalkerNa h-Eileanan SiarSgir'Uige agus Ceann a Tuath nan Loch06-05-2021
Neil MacDonald BeatonNa h-Eileanan SiarSgir'Uige agus Ceann a Tuath nan Loch06-05-2021
Roddie MackayNa h-Eileanan SiarSgir'Uige agus Ceann a Tuath nan Loch06-05-2021
'Cudig' MacLeodNa h-Eileanan SiarSgire An Rubha06-05-2021
Alasdair MacLeodNa h-Eileanan SiarSgire An Rubha06-05-2021
Norman A MacdonaldNa h-Eileanan SiarSgire An Rubha06-05-2021
Alistair MaclennanNa h-Eileanan SiarSteornabhagh a Deas06-05-2021
Angus MorrisonNa h-Eileanan SiarSteornabhagh a Deas06-05-2021
John A MaciverNa h-Eileanan SiarSteornabhagh a Deas06-05-2021
David BlaneyNa h-Eileanan SiarSteòrnabhagh a Tuath06-05-2021
Ceri P.GoldingNeath Port TalbotBryn and Cwmavon06-05-2021
Mrs Marian A.LewisNeath Port TalbotBryn and Cwmavon06-05-2021
Harry M.BebellNeath Port TalbotCoedffranc Central06-05-2021
David LewisNeath Port TalbotCoedffranc West06-05-2021
Martin EllisNeath Port TalbotCrynant06-05-2021
Steve K.HuntNeath Port TalbotGlynneath06-05-2021
Mrs Paula BebellNeath Port TalbotOnllwyn06-05-2021
Mrs Lella H.JamesNeath Port TalbotPelenna06-05-2021
James S. EvansNeath Port TalbotPort Talbot06-05-2021
Mark JonesNeath Port TalbotSandfields East06-05-2021
Mrs Audrey ChavesNeath Port TalbotSandfields East06-05-2021
Anthony TaylorNeath Port TalbotSeven Sisters06-05-2021
Brown, IreneNewark and SherwoodBridge (Newark)02-05-2019
Dawn, GillNewark and SherwoodBridge (Newark)02-05-2019
Dobson, MaureenNewark and SherwoodCollingham02-05-2019
Bill CorbettNewcastle upon TyneWesterhope03-05-2018
Marc DonnellyNewcastle upon TyneWesterhope03-05-2018
Pat HillicksNewcastle upon TyneWesterhope03-05-2018
Bert ProctorNewcastle-under-LymeAudley and Bignall End03-05-2018
Wenslie NaylonNewcastle-under-LymeKeele03-05-2018
Derrick HuckfieldNewcastle-under-LymeKnutton and Silverdale03-05-2018
Mayor's Consort Councillor Gary WhiteNewcastle-under-LymeMadeley03-05-2018
The Mayor Councillor Simon WhiteNewcastle-under-LymeMadeley03-05-2018
David WoolleyNewcastle-under-LymeWolstanton03-05-2018
Obaid KhanNewhamBoleyn05-05-2022
Allan MorrisNewportMalpas06-05-2021
Rhys HutchingsNewportVictoria06-05-2021
Tinnelly Jarlath JohnNewry, Mourne and DownCrotlieve02-05-2019
Enright CadoganNewry, Mourne and DownDownpatrick02-05-2019
Hyland DavidNewry, Mourne and DownNewry02-05-2019
McAteer KevinNewry, Mourne and DownNewry02-05-2019
Reilly HenryNewry, Mourne and DownThe Mournes02-05-2019
Mr John DobsonNorfolkFreebridge Lynn04-05-2017
Miss Alexandra KempNorfolkNecton and Launditch04-05-2017
John HunterNorth AyrshireArdrossan and Arran04-05-2017
Catherine McMillanNorth AyrshireDalry and West Kilbride04-05-2017
Elizabeth McLardy MBENorth AyrshireDalry and West Kilbride04-05-2017
Robert BarrNorth AyrshireDalry and West Kilbride04-05-2017
Jean HighgateNorth AyrshireKilbirnie and Beith04-05-2017
Robert SteelNorth AyrshireKilwinning04-05-2017
Ronnie McNicolNorth AyrshireSaltcoats and Stevenston04-05-2017
Eric LeyNorth DevonBishop's Nympton02-05-2019
Malcom ProwseNorth DevonBratton Fleming02-05-2019
Walter WhiteNorth DevonChittlehampton02-05-2019
Yvette GubbNorth DevonCombe Martin02-05-2019
Frank BiedermanNorth DevonFremington02-05-2019
Tony WoodNorth DevonFremington02-05-2019
Jim CampbellNorth DevonIlfracombe Central02-05-2019
Mike EdmundsNorth DevonIlfracombe East02-05-2019
John PatrinosNorth DevonLynton and Lynmouth02-05-2019
John MooreNorth DevonSouth Molton02-05-2019
Jeremy YabsleyNorth DevonWitheridge02-05-2019
Esme ButlerNorth DorsetBlandford Central02-05-2019
Simon PritchardNorth DorsetShaftesbury East02-05-2019
Andrew CooperNorth East DerbyshirePilsley and Morton02-05-2019
Matt StinsonNorth East LincolnshireSidney Sussex05-05-2022
Mrs Barbara Wells MBENorth KestevenEagle, Swinderby and Witham St Hughs02-05-2019
Mrs Kay GillilandNorth KestevenNorth Hykeham Forum02-05-2019
Wallace LeeNorth KestevenNorth Hykeham Memorial02-05-2019
Chris GoldsonNorth KestevenSkellingthorpe02-05-2019
Mrs Shirley PannellNorth KestevenSkellingthorpe02-05-2019
A BeveridgeNorth LanarkshireAirdrie North04-05-2017
D FaganNorth LanarkshireAirdrie South04-05-2017
T CurleyNorth LanarkshireAirdrie South04-05-2017
J BrooksNorth LanarkshireCoatbridge South04-05-2017
J HigginsNorth LanarkshireCoatbridge South04-05-2017
J SmithNorth LanarkshireCoatbridge West04-05-2017
A O'BrienNorth LanarkshireCumbernauld North04-05-2017
C CeffertyNorth LanarkshireFortissat04-05-2017
H McKennaNorth LanarkshireMotherwell North04-05-2017
P NolanNorth LanarkshireMotherwell North04-05-2017
G O'RorkeNorth LanarkshireMotherwell South East and Ravenscraig04-05-2017
J TaggartNorth LanarkshireMurdostoun04-05-2017
R McKendrickNorth LanarkshireMurdostoun04-05-2017
F McGlincheyNorth LanarkshireStrathkelvin04-05-2017
F McKayNorth LanarkshireWishaw04-05-2017
S LoveNorth LanarkshireWishaw04-05-2017
David ShoplandNorth SomersetClevedon East02-05-2019
Andy ColeNorth SomersetNailsea Golden Valley02-05-2019
James TonkinNorth SomersetNailsea West End02-05-2019
Donald DaviesNorth SomersetPill02-05-2019
Derek MeadNorth SomersetWeston-super-Mare North Worle02-05-2019
John Ley-MorganNorth SomersetWeston-super-Mare Uphill02-05-2019
Frances WeetmanNorth TynesideTynemouth07-05-2020
Brian Peter MossNorth WarwickshireKingsbury02-05-2019
Susan McKendrickNorth West LeicestershireBlackfordby02-05-2019
Tony SaffellNorth West LeicestershireCastle Donington Castle02-05-2019
Rachel CannyNorth West LeicestershireCastle Donington Central02-05-2019
Janet JeffersonNorth YorkshireCawood and Saxton division04-05-2017
Andy SollowayNorth YorkshireFiley division04-05-2017
John McCartneyNorth YorkshireGreat Ayton division04-05-2017
Helen GrantNorth YorkshireHarrogate Bilton and Nidd Gorge division04-05-2017
Andrew GossNorth YorkshireLower Nidderdale and Bishop Monkton division04-05-2017
Robert HeseltineNorth YorkshireNorth Craven division04-05-2017
John ClarkNorth YorkshireNorthallerton division04-05-2017
John BlackieNorth YorkshireNorthstead division04-05-2017
Stuart ParsonsNorth YorkshireRichmond division04-05-2017
Peter HortonNorth YorkshireSeamer and Derwent Valley division04-05-2017
Philip BarrettNorth YorkshireSouth Craven division04-05-2017
John SavageNorth YorkshireThornton Dale and the Wolds division04-05-2017
Lindsay Burr MBENorth YorkshireWhitby Mayfield cum Mulgrave division04-05-2017
Christopher GroomeNorthamptonshireBrickhill And Queensway04-05-2017
Paul KellyNorthumberlandBedlington West06-05-2021
Ian Paul LindleyNorthumberlandHaydon and Hadrian06-05-2021
Patricia Anne Mary DaleNorthumberlandHexham West06-05-2021
Steven Christopher BridgettNorthumberlandPlessey06-05-2021
Derek KennedyNorthumberlandSouth Blyth06-05-2021
Maureen DobsonNottinghamshireCollingham04-05-2017
John WilmottNottinghamshireHucknall04-05-2017
Rachel MaddenNottinghamshireKirkbyinashfield South04-05-2017
Andy SissonsNottinghamshireMansfield South04-05-2017
Stephen GarnerNottinghamshireMansfield South04-05-2017
Ian CampbellNottinghamshireRetford West04-05-2017
David MartinNottinghamshireSelston04-05-2017
Jason ZadroznyNottinghamshireSutton In Ashfield North04-05-2017
Tom HollisNottinghamshireSutton In Ashfield West04-05-2017
James LarkinOldhamRoyton North07-05-2020
Aftab HussainOldhamSt Mary's07-05-2020
Andrew DreverOrkney IslandsEast Mainland, South Ronaldsay and Burray06-05-2021
Norman CraigieOrkney IslandsEast Mainland, South Ronaldsay and Burray06-05-2021
David DawsonOrkney IslandsKirkwall East06-05-2021
Gwenda ShearerOrkney IslandsKirkwall East06-05-2021
John Ross ScottOrkney IslandsKirkwall East06-05-2021
Steven HeddleOrkney IslandsKirkwall East06-05-2021
Barbara FoulkesOrkney IslandsKirkwall West and Orphir06-05-2021
John RichardsOrkney IslandsKirkwall West and Orphir06-05-2021
Leslie MansonOrkney IslandsKirkwall West and Orphir06-05-2021
Sandy CowieOrkney IslandsKirkwall West and Orphir06-05-2021
Graham SinclairOrkney IslandsNorth Isles06-05-2021
Kevin WoodbridgeOrkney IslandsNorth Isles06-05-2021
Stephen ClacksonOrkney IslandsNorth Isles06-05-2021
James StockanOrkney IslandsStromness and South Isles06-05-2021
Magnus ThomsonOrkney IslandsStromness and South Isles06-05-2021
Rob CrichtonOrkney IslandsStromness and South Isles06-05-2021
Duncan TullockOrkney IslandsWest Mainland06-05-2021
Harvey JohnstonOrkney IslandsWest Mainland06-05-2021
Owen TierneyOrkney IslandsWest Mainland06-05-2021
Rachael KingOrkney IslandsWest Mainland06-05-2021
Mick HainesOxfordMarston07-05-2020
Les SibleyOxfordshireBanbury Ruscote04-05-2017
Mark GrayOxfordshireChurchill and Lye Valley04-05-2017
Neville F. HarrisOxfordshireDidcot Ladygrove04-05-2017
Lynda AtkinsOxfordshireHenleyonThames04-05-2017
Philip Raymond BakerPembrokeshireAmroth06-05-2021
Mrs Vivien Mary StoddartPembrokeshireBurton06-05-2021
James Llewellyn AdamsPembrokeshireCamrose06-05-2021
Thomas James RichardsPembrokeshireCarew06-05-2021
Brian John HallPembrokeshireCilgerran06-05-2021
John Thomas DaviesPembrokeshireClydau06-05-2021
Robert George SummonsPembrokeshireCrymych06-05-2021
Dr Simon Leslie HancockPembrokeshireFishguard North West06-05-2021
Mary Umelda HavardPembrokeshireGoodwick06-05-2021
David Griffith Michael JamesPembrokeshireHaverfordwest: Garth06-05-2021
David Mark EdwardsPembrokeshireHaverfordwest: Priory06-05-2021
John Anthony BrinsdenPembrokeshireHundleton06-05-2021
Kenneth RowlandsPembrokeshireJohnston06-05-2021
David William Mansel ReesPembrokeshireKilgetty/Begelly06-05-2021
David SimpsonPembrokeshireLampeter Velfrey06-05-2021
Phillip KidneyPembrokeshireLamphey06-05-2021
Robert Mark LewisPembrokeshireLlangwm06-05-2021
David John PughPembrokeshireLlanrhian06-05-2021
Owen Watkin JamesPembrokeshireMaenclochog06-05-2021
David Gareth Beechey LloydPembrokeshireManorbier06-05-2021
Lyndon Leslie FraylingPembrokeshireMartletwy06-05-2021
Huw Meredydd GeorgePembrokeshireMerlin's Bridge06-05-2021
Pearl LlewellynPembrokeshireMilford: Central06-05-2021
Peter Alan StockPembrokeshireMilford: Hakin06-05-2021
Robert Michael StoddartPembrokeshireMilford: Hubberston06-05-2021
Alison LeePembrokeshireMilford: North06-05-2021
Norman Paul HarriesPembrokeshireNarberth06-05-2021
Myles PepperPembrokeshireNarberth Rural06-05-2021
Stephen JosephPembrokeshireNewport06-05-2021
Michael James JohnPembrokeshireNeyland: East06-05-2021
Jonathan Anthony Robert NuttingPembrokeshireNeyland: West06-05-2021
Tessa HodgsonPembrokeshirePembroke Dock: Central06-05-2021
Lyn JenkinsPembrokeshirePembroke Dock: Market06-05-2021
Jacob WilliamsPembrokeshirePembroke Dock: Pennar06-05-2021
Elwyn Albert MorsePembrokeshirePembroke: Monkton06-05-2021
Daphne BushPembrokeshirePembroke: St. Mary North06-05-2021
Michael Llewellyn EvansPembrokeshirePembroke: St. Mary South06-05-2021
Pat DaviesPembrokeshirePembroke: St. Michael06-05-2021
Steve YellandPembrokeshireRudbaxton06-05-2021
John Seymour Allen-MirehousePembrokeshireSaundersfoot06-05-2021
Peter John MorganPembrokeshireScleddau06-05-2021
Wynne Edwin EvansPembrokeshireSolva06-05-2021
David James NealePembrokeshireSt David's06-05-2021
Keith LewisPembrokeshireSt Dogmaels06-05-2021
Susan Margaret Dorothy PerkinsPembrokeshireSt Ishmaels06-05-2021
William John Arwyn WilliamsPembrokeshireTenby: North06-05-2021
Reg OwensPembrokeshireThe Havens06-05-2021
Robert Philip KilmisterPembrokeshireWiston06-05-2021
Nawaz AhmedPendleBrierfield02-05-2019
Dave CuthbertPerth and KinrossKinross-shire04-05-2017
Michael BarnaclePerth and KinrossKinross-shire04-05-2017
Rhona BrockPerth and KinrossStrathearn04-05-2017
Judy FoxPeterboroughWerrington02-05-2019
Marion PopePooleMerley & Bearwood02-05-2019
Paul GodierPortsmouthCharles Dickens05-05-2022
John FerrettPortsmouthPaulsgrove07-05-2020
Peter MedlicottPowysBeguildy06-05-2021
Melanie DaviesPowysBerriew06-05-2021
Linda CorfieldPowysBlaen Hafren06-05-2021
Michael J JonesPowysBronllys06-05-2021
Darren MayorPowysBuilth06-05-2021
David EvansPowysCaersws06-05-2021
Tim Van-ReesPowysDisserth and Trecoed06-05-2021
David PricePowysDolforwyn06-05-2021
Graham BrownPowysFelin-fach06-05-2021
Dai DaviesPowysForden06-05-2021
Graham BreezePowysGlantwymyn06-05-2021
Jeff HolmesPowysGuilsfield06-05-2021
Rachel DaviesPowysGwernyfed06-05-2021
Barry ThomasPowysKerry06-05-2021
Michael WilliamsPowysKnighton06-05-2021
Keith TampinPowysLlanafanfawr06-05-2021
Phil PritchardPowysLlanbadarn Fawr06-05-2021
Stephen HayesPowysLlanbrynmair06-05-2021
Geraint HopkinsPowysLlandinam06-05-2021
Garry BanksPowysLlandrindod East/Llandrindod West06-05-2021
Evan MorganPowysLlandrindod North06-05-2021
Kath Roberts-JonesPowysLlandrinio06-05-2021
Joy JonesPowysLlanfair Caereinion06-05-2021
Arwel JonesPowysLlanfihangel06-05-2021
David JonesPowysLlanfyllin06-05-2021
Gwilym VaughanPowysLlangattock06-05-2021
Peter HarrisPowysLlangors06-05-2021
John PowellPowysLlangunllo06-05-2021
Liam FitzpatrickPowysLlangynidr06-05-2021
John BruntPowysLlanrhaeadr-ym-Mochnant/Llansilin06-05-2021
Tony ThomasPowysLlansanffraid06-05-2021
Myfanwy AlexanderPowysLlanwddyn06-05-2021
Wynne JonesPowysLlanyre06-05-2021
Bob MillsPowysMaescar/Llywel06-05-2021
Gillian ThomasPowysMeifod06-05-2021
Rosemarie HarrisPowysMontgomery06-05-2021
Roche DaviesPowysNantmel06-05-2021
Joy ShearerPowysNewtown Llanllwchaiarn North06-05-2021
Dawn BaileyPowysNewtown Llanllwchaiarn West06-05-2021
Hywel LewisPowysNewtown South06-05-2021
Eldrydd JonesPowysOld Radnor06-05-2021
Viola EvansPowysPresteigne06-05-2021
Dai JonesPowysRhiwcynon06-05-2021
E Michael JonesPowysSt. Mary06-05-2021
John EvansPowysTrewern06-05-2021
Dragon, NigelPurbeckCastle02-05-2019
Barry HuntRedcar and ClevelandBrotton02-05-2019
Bill ClarkeRedcar and ClevelandGuisborough02-05-2019
Mary LaniganRedcar and ClevelandLoftus02-05-2019
Wayne DaviesRedcar and ClevelandLoftus02-05-2019
Mike FindleyRedcar and ClevelandLongbeck02-05-2019
Billy WellsRedcar and ClevelandNewcomen02-05-2019
Stuart SmithRedcar and ClevelandSaltburn02-05-2019
Anne WattsRedcar and ClevelandWestworth02-05-2019
B. A. SteadReigate and BansteadNork02-05-2019
J. C. WhiteReigate and BansteadNork02-05-2019
M. J. SelbyReigate and BansteadNork02-05-2019
C. T. H. WhinneyReigate and BansteadReigate Central02-05-2019
Mrs J. S. BrayReigate and BansteadTattenhams02-05-2019
N. D. HarrisonReigate and BansteadTattenhams02-05-2019
R. HarperReigate and BansteadTattenhams02-05-2019
Andy DoigRenfrewshireJohnstone Northkilbarchan and Lochwinnoch04-05-2017
Paul MackRenfrewshirePaisley South04-05-2017
WASLEY. PaulRhondda Cynon TafCilfynydd06-05-2021
HOWE. PhilipRhondda Cynon TafLlantwit Fardre06-05-2021
WALKER. LyndonRhondda Cynon TafPont-y-clun06-05-2021
BACCARA. PaulRhondda Cynon TafTon-teg06-05-2021
Angie DaleRichmondshireColburn02-05-2019
William HeslopRichmondshireGilling West02-05-2019
John BlackieRichmondshireHawes and High Abbotside02-05-2019
Paul CullenRichmondshireHipswell02-05-2019
Richard BealRichmondshireReeth and Arkengarthdale02-05-2019
Lorraine HodgsonRichmondshireRichmond Central02-05-2019
Russell LordRichmondshireRichmond East02-05-2019
Linda Curran DLRichmondshireRichmond West02-05-2019
Stuart ParsonsRichmondshireRichmond West02-05-2019
Helen GrantRichmondshireScotton02-05-2019
J C BurtonRochfordWheatley07-05-2020
Mrs Earl-WilliamsRotherBexhill Collington02-05-2019
OliverRotherBexhill Collington02-05-2019
EarlRotherBexhill St. Marks02-05-2019
ClarkRotherBexhill St. Michaels02-05-2019
Clive JepsonRotherhamAnston and Woodsetts07-05-2020
Deepah RobertsRugbyDunsmore05-05-2022
Howard RobertsRugbyDunsmore07-05-2020
Nigel AllenRugbyHillmorton05-05-2022
David EllisRugbyWolston and The Lawfords05-05-2022
Alan AldersonRunnymedeEgham Town05-05-2022
David KnightRunnymedeEgham Town07-05-2020
John AshmoreRunnymedeEgham Town02-05-2019
Elaine GillRunnymedeThorpe07-05-2020
Linda GillhamRunnymedeThorpe02-05-2019
Margaret HarndenRunnymedeThorpe05-05-2022
George DavidsonRushcliffeBingham East02-05-2019
Sue HullRushcliffeBingham East02-05-2019
Mr Jeff DaleRutlandOakham North East02-05-2019
Mr Richard GaleRutlandOakham North West02-05-2019
Mr Ben CallaghanRutlandOakham South East02-05-2019
Mr Oliver BirdRutlandOakham South West02-05-2019
Mr Chris ParsonsRutlandRyhall and Casterton02-05-2019
Mr Marc OxleyRutlandUppingham02-05-2019
J S ClarkRyedaleCropton02-05-2019
M PotterRyedaleDerwent02-05-2019
CR WainwrightRyedaleHovingham02-05-2019
E JowittRyedaleMalton02-05-2019
L M Burr MBERyedaleMalton02-05-2019
P J AndrewsRyedaleMalton02-05-2019
J AndrewsRyedalePickering East02-05-2019
T ThorntonRyedalePickering West02-05-2019
B MaudRyedaleRillington02-05-2019
Neil WatkinSalfordSwinton South02-05-2019
Mahboob HussainSandwellOldbury05-05-2022
Mrs Janet JeffersonScarboroughCastle02-05-2019
Mike CockerillScarboroughFiley02-05-2019
Vanda InmanScarboroughNewby02-05-2019
William ChattScarboroughWoodlands02-05-2019
Gordon EdgarScottish BordersEast Berwickshire06-05-2021
David ParkerScottish BordersHawick and Denholm06-05-2021
Bill WhiteScottish BordersKelso and District06-05-2021
David PatersonScottish BordersKelso and District06-05-2021
Stuart MarshallScottish BordersLeaderdale and Melrose06-05-2021
Watson McAteerScottish BordersMid Berwickshire06-05-2021
Michael CookScottish BordersSelkirkshire06-05-2021
Jim TorranceScottish BordersTweeddale East06-05-2021
Rory StewartScottish BordersTweeddale West06-05-2021
David BartonSeftonDuke's05-05-2022
Pat O'HanlonSeftonPark07-05-2020
Bob McCannSeftonRavenmeols07-05-2020
Maria BennettSeftonRavenmeols05-05-2022
Matt GannonSeftonSudell07-05-2020
Mary McCartneySelbyEggborough02-05-2019
Donald MackaySelbyTadcaster02-05-2019
Darren KitchenerSevenoaksHextable02-05-2019
Peter PriceSheffieldShiregreen and Brightside07-05-2020
John FRASERShetland IslandsLerwick North06-05-2021
Malcolm BELLShetland IslandsLerwick North06-05-2021
Stephen LEASKShetland IslandsLerwick North06-05-2021
Amanda HAWICKShetland IslandsLerwick South06-05-2021
Beatrice WISHARTShetland IslandsLerwick South06-05-2021
Cecil SMITHShetland IslandsLerwick South06-05-2021
Peter CAMPBELLShetland IslandsLerwick South06-05-2021
Alec PRIESTShetland IslandsNorth Isles06-05-2021
Duncan SIMPSONShetland IslandsNorth Isles06-05-2021
Ryan THOMSONShetland IslandsNorth Isles06-05-2021
Davie SANDISONShetland IslandsShetland Central06-05-2021
Ian SCOTTShetland IslandsShetland Central06-05-2021
Mark BURGESSShetland IslandsShetland Central06-05-2021
Alastair COOPERShetland IslandsShetland North06-05-2021
Andrea MANSONShetland IslandsShetland North06-05-2021
Emma MACDONALDShetland IslandsShetland North06-05-2021
Allison DUNCANShetland IslandsShetland South06-05-2021
George SMITHShetland IslandsShetland South06-05-2021
Robbie MCGREGORShetland IslandsShetland South06-05-2021
Catherine HUGHSONShetland IslandsShetland West06-05-2021
Steven COUTTSShetland IslandsShetland West06-05-2021
Theo SMITHShetland IslandsShetland West06-05-2021
Peter CherringtonShropshireBelle Vue06-05-2021
Madge ShinetonShropshireCleobury Mortimer06-05-2021
Dave TremellenShropshireHighley06-05-2021
Kevin TurleyShropshireShifnal North06-05-2021
Pauline DeeShropshireWem06-05-2021
Derek TanswellSomersetCheddar04-05-2017
David GreeneSomersetWincanton and Bruton04-05-2017
Alec ClarkSouth AyrshireGirvan and South Carrick04-05-2017
Brian ConnollySouth AyrshireMaybole, North Carrick and Coylton04-05-2017
Paul GriffinSouth BucksIver Village & Richings Park07-05-2020
Deborah RobertsSouth CambridgeshireFowlmere and Foxton03-05-2018
Douglas deLaceySouth CambridgeshireGirton03-05-2018
Edd StonhamSouth CambridgeshireHiston and Impington03-05-2018
Neil DaviesSouth CambridgeshireHiston and Impington03-05-2018
Cicely MurfittSouth CambridgeshireThe Mordens03-05-2018
Peter JohnsonSouth CambridgeshireWaterbeach03-05-2018
Bryan AlcockSouth HollandCrowland and Deeping St Nicholas02-05-2019
Jane Lesley KingSouth HollandDonington, Quadring and Gosberton02-05-2019
Andrew Charles TennantSouth HollandLong Sutton02-05-2019
Angela Mary NewtonSouth HollandSpalding Monkshouse02-05-2019
Graham Keith Dark BEMSouth HollandSpalding St John's02-05-2019
Christopher J T H BrewisSouth HollandSutton Bridge02-05-2019
Michael David Booth BEMSouth HollandSutton Bridge02-05-2019
Helen PowellSouth KestevenBourne West02-05-2019
Judy StevensSouth KestevenDeeping St James02-05-2019
Ian SelbySouth KestevenGrantham Harrowby02-05-2019
Bob SampsonSouth KestevenLoveden Heath02-05-2019
Ashley BaxterSouth KestevenMarket & West Deeping02-05-2019
Robert BroughtonSouth KestevenMarket & West Deeping02-05-2019
Paul WoodSouth KestevenViking02-05-2019
Joss CurwenSouth LakelandBroughton03-05-2018
Graeme CampbellSouth LanarkshireAvondale and Stonehouse04-05-2017
Bev GauldSouth LanarkshireClydesdale East04-05-2017
Ed ArcherSouth LanarkshireClydesdale North04-05-2017
Caryl Billingham MBESouth NorthamptonshireBrackley South07-05-2020
Steven HollowellSouth NorthamptonshireBrafield and Yardley07-05-2020
David Harries BEMSouth NorthamptonshireHeyfords and Bugbrooke07-05-2020
Stefan GawrysiakSouth OxfordshireHenleyonthames02-05-2019
Paul WhartonSouth RibbleFarington East02-05-2019
Claire HamiltonSouth RibbleLeyland Central02-05-2019
Tony CapozzoliSouth SomersetIvelchester02-05-2019
Dave BulmerSouth SomersetJocelyn02-05-2019
Andrew TurpinSouth SomersetTatworth and Forton02-05-2019
David Clifft J.PSouth StaffordshireEssington02-05-2019
Peter LeverSouth StaffordshireEssington02-05-2019
Bob CopeSouth StaffordshireFeatherstone and Shareshill02-05-2019
Anthony BourkeSouth StaffordshirePerton East02-05-2019
Lee HughesSouth TynesideBede05-05-2022
Don ThomasSouthamptonCoxford02-05-2019
Keith MorrellSouthamptonCoxford05-05-2022
Tammy ThomasSouthamptonCoxford07-05-2020
Andrew PopeSouthamptonRedbridge02-05-2019
Stephen AylenSouthend-on-SeaBelfairs07-05-2020
Mike AssenheimSouthend-on-SeaShoeburyness07-05-2020
Nick WardSouthend-on-SeaShoeburyness05-05-2022
Derek KenyonSouthend-on-SeaSouthchurch05-05-2022
Brian AylingSouthend-on-SeaSt Lukes07-05-2020
Caroline EndersbySouthend-on-SeaSt Lukes05-05-2022
Paul Van LooySouthend-on-SeaSt Lukes02-05-2019
Martin TerrySouthend-on-SeaThorpe05-05-2022
Mike StaffordSouthend-on-SeaThorpe07-05-2020
Ron WoodleySouthend-on-SeaThorpe02-05-2019
Steven BurkmarSpelthorneStaines South02-05-2019
David YatesSt AlbansPark Street07-05-2020
Maxine CrawleySt AlbansRedbourn02-05-2019
Tony SwendellSt AlbansRedbourn07-05-2020
Trevor BeckwithSt EdmundsburyMoreton Hall02-05-2019
David NettletonSt EdmundsburyRisbygate02-05-2019
Paul HopfenspergerSt EdmundsburySt Olaves02-05-2019
Christine A BaronStaffordForebridge02-05-2019
Jill HoodStaffordWalton02-05-2019
Chris CookeStaffordshireCannock Chase Chadsmoor04-05-2017
Derrick HuckfieldStaffordshireLichfield Burntwood North04-05-2017
William DayStaffordshireNewcastle Keele Knutton and Silverdale04-05-2017
Ian HollinsheadStaffordshireNewcastle Talke and Red Street04-05-2017
John T JonesStaffordshire MoorlandsBiddulph Moor02-05-2019
Andrew HartStaffordshire MoorlandsBiddulph North02-05-2019
Jim DaviesStaffordshire MoorlandsBiddulph North02-05-2019
Tony D HallStaffordshire MoorlandsBiddulph North02-05-2019
Hilda Sheldon MBEStaffordshire MoorlandsBiddulph West02-05-2019
Richard AlcockStaffordshire MoorlandsCheadle South East02-05-2019
Ivor J LucasStaffordshire MoorlandsChurnet02-05-2019
Linda A MalyonStaffordshire MoorlandsIpstones02-05-2019
Pam WoodStaffordshire MoorlandsLeek East02-05-2019
Keith HarrisonStaffordshire MoorlandsLeek South02-05-2019
Mags KirkhamStockportBredbury Green and Romiley05-05-2022
Adrian NottinghamStockportHeald Green05-05-2022
Anna Charles-JonesStockportHeald Green07-05-2020
Eileen Sylvia HumphreysStockportHeald Green02-05-2019
Patrick McAuleyStockportManor02-05-2019
Chris CloughStockton-on-TeesBillingham West02-05-2019
Helen AtkinsonStockton-on-TeesBillingham West02-05-2019
Paul BakerStockton-on-TeesNewtown02-05-2019
Mrs Sylvia WalmsleyStockton-on-TeesStainsby Hill02-05-2019
Ian DalgarnoStockton-on-TeesVillage02-05-2019
Mick MooreStockton-on-TeesVillage02-05-2019
Andrew StephensonStockton-on-TeesWestern Parishes02-05-2019
Mick BellStoke-on-TrentFenton West and Mount Pleasant02-05-2019
Peter BarnesStratford-on-AvonWelford-on-Avon02-05-2019
Trevor BeckwithSuffolkEastgate and Moreton Hall04-05-2017
Richard KempSuffolkHardwick04-05-2017
David Nettleton testSuffolkHaverhill East and Kedington04-05-2017
Cooper, TonySuffolk CoastalLeiston02-05-2019
Fisher, JohnSuffolk CoastalSaxmundham02-05-2019
Anthony AllenSunderlandCopt Hill05-05-2022
John Richard BeckettSurreyCaterham Hill04-05-2017
Mrs Denise SaliagopoulosSurreyCranleigh and Ewhurst04-05-2017
Mr Chris TownsendSurreyEarlswood and Reigate South04-05-2017
Mr Peter HickmanSurreyEnglefield Green04-05-2017
Mrs Nikki BartonSurreyEwell04-05-2017
Mr Michael SydneySurreyLingfield04-05-2017
Mr Nick HarrisonSurreyNork and Tattenhams04-05-2017
Mr Eber A KingtonSurreyWalton04-05-2017
Mr Stuart SelleckSurreyWalton South and Oatlands04-05-2017
Mrs Jan MasonSurreyWest Ewell04-05-2017
Mr Ernest Mallett MBESurreyWest Molesey04-05-2017
Pat TedderSurrey HeathChobham02-05-2019
Victoria WheelerSurrey HeathChobham02-05-2019
Nick MatteySuttonBeddington North05-05-2022
Graham WhithamSuttonCheam05-05-2022
Mike HendersonSwalePriory02-05-2019
Padmini NissangaSwaleSheppey East02-05-2019
Monique BonneySwaleWest Downs02-05-2019
Keith MarshSwanseaBonymaen06-05-2021
Richard LewisSwanseaGower06-05-2021
Gordon WalkerSwanseaMayals06-05-2021
Lynda JamesSwanseaMorriston06-05-2021
David ColeSwanseaPontarddulais06-05-2021
Tony ColburnSwanseaSketty06-05-2021
Clive Anthony ManleyTandridgePortley02-05-2019
Martin William AllenTandridgeTatsfield and Titsey02-05-2019
Jeremy PursehouseTandridgeWarlingham East and Chelsham and Farleigh07-05-2020
Ian Morrell, BA LLBTaunton DeaneBishop's Hull02-05-2019
Jean AdkinsTaunton DeaneNorton Fitzwarren02-05-2019
Eddie GainesTaunton DeaneWiveliscombe and West Deane02-05-2019
Steve RossTaunton DeaneWiveliscombe and West Deane02-05-2019
Mary ColcloughTeignbridgeAmbrook02-05-2019
Michael HainesTeignbridgeKerswell-with-Combe02-05-2019
Beryl AustenTeignbridgeKingsteignton East02-05-2019
Michael HockingTeignbridgeNewton Abbot Bradley02-05-2019
Peter BromellTeignbridgeTeignbridge North02-05-2019
Peter ScottTelford and WrekinNewport North & West02-05-2019
Alex PorterTendringAlton Park02-05-2019
Peter CawthronTendringAlton Park02-05-2019
Graham SteadyTendringBrightlingsea02-05-2019
Jayne ChapmanTendringBrightlingsea02-05-2019
Karen YallopTendringBrightlingsea02-05-2019
John BrownTendringHarwich West02-05-2019
Laurie GrayTendringHomelands02-05-2019
John WhiteTendringSt Osyth and Point Clear02-05-2019
Michael TalbotTendringSt Osyth and Point Clear02-05-2019
Benjamin Geoffrey Few BrownTest ValleyAmport02-05-2019
Jan LovellTest ValleyAndover02-05-2019
Sue Hillier-RichardsonTewkesburyCleeve Grange02-05-2019
Mike SztymiakTewkesburyTewkesbury Town with Mitton02-05-2019
Philip WorkmanTewkesburyTewkesbury Town with Mitton02-05-2019
William A HaytonThanetBradstowe02-05-2019
Jeffrey ElenorThanetMargate Central02-05-2019
Roger SeabourneThree RiversPenn & Mill End07-05-2020
Mike TaylorTonbridge and MallingBorough Green and Long Mill02-05-2019
Tim ShawTonbridge and MallingBorough Green and Long Mill02-05-2019
Jackie StockmanTorbayBerry Head-with-Furzeham02-05-2019
Mike MoreyTorbayBerry Head-with-Furzeham02-05-2019
Vic ElleryTorbayBerry Head-with-Furzeham02-05-2019
Elizabeth HaynesTorfaenBlaenavon06-05-2021
Ron BurnettTorfaenCroesyceiliog North06-05-2021
Mike JeremiahTorfaenNew Inn06-05-2021
Stuart EvansTorfaenPontnewynydd06-05-2021
Maria GrahamTorfaenPontypool06-05-2021
Kelvin Harnett JPTorfaenSnatchwood06-05-2021
Robert KempTorfaenSt Cadocs and Penygarn06-05-2021
Mike HarrisTorfaenWainfelin06-05-2021
Richard WisemanTorridgeClinton02-05-2019
Anna DartTorridgeHartland and Bradworthy02-05-2019
Philip PenningtonTorridgeMonkleigh and Littleham02-05-2019
Ken JamesTorridgeTamarside02-05-2019
Margaret BrownTorridgeTorrington02-05-2019
Robert HicksTorridgeWaldon02-05-2019
Shafiqul HaqueTower HamletsBethnal Green05-05-2022
Mohammed Mufti MiahTower HamletsBromley North05-05-2022
Md. Maium MiahTower HamletsCanary Wharf05-05-2022
Ohid AhmedTower HamletsLansbury05-05-2022
Shah AlamTower HamletsMile End05-05-2022
Gulam Kibria ChoudhuryTower HamletsPoplar05-05-2022
Harun MiahTower HamletsShadwell05-05-2022
Rabina KhanTower HamletsShadwell05-05-2022
Gulam RobbaniTower HamletsSpitalfields & Banglatown05-05-2022
Suluk AhmedTower HamletsSpitalfields & Banglatown05-05-2022
Mahbub AlamTower HamletsSt Dunstan's05-05-2022
Abjol MiahTower HamletsSt Peter's05-05-2022
Muhammad Ansar MustaquimTower HamletsSt Peter's05-05-2022
Oliur RahmanTower HamletsStepney Green05-05-2022
Abdul AsadTower HamletsWhitechapel05-05-2022
Aminur KhanTower HamletsWhitechapel05-05-2022
Shafi AhmedTower HamletsWhitechapel05-05-2022
Matthew SephtonTraffordAltrincham05-05-2022
Garry LeCountUttlesfordElsenham & Henham02-05-2019
Petrina LeesUttlesfordElsenham & Henham02-05-2019
Mark LemonUttlesfordHatfield Heath02-05-2019
Richard J. BertinVale of GlamorganCornerswell06-05-2021
Adam RileyVale of GlamorganCourt06-05-2021
Bob A. PenroseVale of GlamorganLlantwit Major06-05-2021
Kevin MahoneyVale of GlamorganPlymouth06-05-2021
Christopher J. WilliamsVale of GlamorganStanwell06-05-2021
Wilf BensonWakefieldSouth Elmsall and South Kirkby05-05-2022
Chris BottWalsallDarlaston South07-05-2020
Paul BottWalsallDarlaston South05-05-2022
Tim Bennett-GoodmanWaltham ForestHigham Hill05-05-2022
Howard RobertsWarwickshireDunchurch04-05-2017
Keith LloydWarwickshireStratford Avenue and New Town04-05-2017
Bernard KirtonWarwickshireWhitnash04-05-2017
Stephen ArdleyWaveneyGunton and Corton02-05-2019
Rob NeilWaveneyNormanston02-05-2019
Nick WebbWaveneyWhitton02-05-2019
Sarah WebbWaveneyWhitton02-05-2019
Andy MacLeodWaverleyFarnham Moor Park02-05-2019
Stephen IstedWealdenCrowborough Jarvis Brook02-05-2019
Oi Lin ShingWealdenPolegate North02-05-2019
Daniel ShingWealdenPolegate South02-05-2019
Raymond ShingWealdenWillingdon02-05-2019
Stephen ShingWealdenWillingdon02-05-2019
Robin MusgraveWest DevonBere Ferrers02-05-2019
John HockridgeWest DevonBridestowe02-05-2019
Ric CheadleWest DevonBuckland Monachorum02-05-2019
David ClokeWest DevonBurrator02-05-2019
Robert SampsonWest DevonChagford02-05-2019
Terry PearceWest DevonMary Tavy02-05-2019
Tony LeechWest DevonOkehampton North02-05-2019
William Cann OBEWest DevonSouth Tawton02-05-2019
Chris EdmondsWest DevonTamarside02-05-2019
Jeffrey MoodyWest DevonTavistock North02-05-2019
Denis AgnewWest DunbartonshireClydebank Central04-05-2017
George BlackWest DunbartonshireDumbarton04-05-2017
Mrs Diana RodgersWest LindseyDunholme and Welton02-05-2019
Stuart BorrowmanWest LothianArmadale and Blackridge06-05-2021
ALDRIDGE, IanWest SomersetWilliton02-05-2019
DAVIES, HughWest SomersetWilliton02-05-2019
Mr Andy PetchWest SussexHassocks and Victoria04-05-2017
Mr David SheldonWest SussexHorsham Tanbridge and Broadbridge Heath04-05-2017
Mr Gordon McAraWest SussexMidhurst04-05-2017
Murad GassanlyWestminsterChurchill05-05-2022
David HawkinsWeymouth and PortlandTophill East02-05-2019
Margaret LeicesterWeymouth and PortlandTophill East02-05-2019
Penny McCartneyWeymouth and PortlandTophill West02-05-2019
Jamie HodgkinsonWiganAtherton07-05-2020
Steve JonesWiganBryn07-05-2020
Bob BrierleyWiganHindley Green07-05-2020
Debbie FairhurstWiganStandish With Langtree05-05-2022
George Allan FairhurstWiganStandish With Langtree02-05-2019
Chris CaswillWiltshireBox and Colerne06-05-2021
Nick Fogg MBEWiltshireCalne Central06-05-2021
Russell HawkerWiltshireHilperton06-05-2021
Simon KillaneWiltshireMarlborough West06-05-2021
Dennis DrewettWiltshireMelksham Central06-05-2021
Graham WrightWiltshireMere06-05-2021
Ernie ClarkWiltshireTrowbridge Central06-05-2021
Terry ChiversWiltshireTrowbridge Paxcroft06-05-2021
Helen OsbornWiltshireWestbury West06-05-2021
George JeansWiltshireWinterslow06-05-2021
Geoffrey HillWindsor and MaidenheadOldfield02-05-2019
Amanda BooteWokingByfleet and West Byfleet02-05-2019
John BondWokingByfleet and West Byfleet07-05-2020
Mary BridgemanWokingByfleet and West Byfleet05-05-2022
Gary CowanWokinghamArborfield05-05-2022
Gordon YarrantonWorcestershireBromsgrove West04-05-2017
Rachel JenkinsWorcestershireNunnery04-05-2017
Mary RaynerWorcestershirePershore04-05-2017
John ThomasWorcestershirePowick04-05-2017
Roger SuttonWorcestershireRainbow Hill04-05-2017
Antony BakerWorthingSalvington07-05-2020
David TaylorWrexhamBrynyffynnon06-05-2021
John PritchardWrexhamCefn06-05-2021
T Alan EdwardsWrexhamCefn06-05-2021
R J Dutton OBEWrexhamCeiriog Valley06-05-2021
Barbara RoxburghWrexhamChirk North06-05-2021
Mrs J M B RobertsWrexhamChirk South06-05-2021
Bernie McCannWrexhamCoedpoeth06-05-2021
Mark PritchardWrexhamCoedpoeth06-05-2021
John PhillipsWrexhamGarden Village06-05-2021
Ronnie PrinceWrexhamGwenfro06-05-2021
Neil RogersWrexhamGwersyllt East and South06-05-2021
Mrs JM LoweWrexhamGwersyllt North06-05-2021
David A BithellWrexhamHermitage06-05-2021
Terry EvansWrexhamJohnstown06-05-2021
Terry BolandWrexhamLittle Acton06-05-2021
William BaldwinWrexhamLlangollen Rural06-05-2021
I David Bithell, MBEWrexhamLlay06-05-2021
P JeffaresWrexhamLlay06-05-2021
Phil WynnWrexhamMaesydre06-05-2021
I RobertsWrexhamNew Broughton06-05-2021
Michael WilliamsWrexhamOffa06-05-2021
David KellyWrexhamPlas Madoc06-05-2021
Andy WilliamsWrexhamPonciau06-05-2021
Paul H PembertonWrexhamRhosnesni06-05-2021
Mark OwensWrexhamRuabon06-05-2021
Steve WilsonWrexhamSmithfield06-05-2021
D J GriffithsWrexhamStansty06-05-2021
Geoff LoweWrexhamWhitegate06-05-2021
K BarclayWychavonEvesham South02-05-2019
Brian PearceWycombeBooker and Cressex07-05-2020
Helen DykeWyre ForestAggborough and Spennells02-05-2019
John AstonWyre ForestAggborough and Spennells02-05-2019
Peter DykeWyre ForestAggborough and Spennells02-05-2019
Mary RaynerWyre ForestBroadwaters02-05-2019
Nicky MartinWyre ForestMitton02-05-2019
Gordon YarrantonWyre ForestWribbenhall & Arley02-05-2019
Johnny HayesYorkMicklegate02-05-2019
Mark WartersYorkOsbaldwick & Derwent02-05-2019

Email Me    Creative Commons Licence: Attribution ShareAlike (CSV downloads are public domain)     About This Site
Provided by Lawson Data Services Ltd. (Company No. 15322169)