2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 - 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 - 2024 - Latest


List all 2022 councillors for:

All 1860 Councillors for Independent / Other (2022)

NameCouncilWardEnd of Term
Jennifer StewartAberdeen CityHazlehead/ Ashley/ Queens Cross06-05-2027
Marie BoultonAberdeen CityLower Deeside06-05-2027
Geva BlackettAberdeenshireAboyne, Upper Deeside and Donside06-05-2027
Ann RossAberdeenshireBanchory and Mid Deeside06-05-2027
John CoxAberdeenshireBanff and District06-05-2027
Jim GiffordAberdeenshireEast Garioch06-05-2027
Doreen MairAberdeenshireFraserburgh and District06-05-2027
Judy WhyteAberdeenshireInverurie and District06-05-2027
Alison EvisonAberdeenshireMearns06-05-2027
Paul JohnstonAberdeenshireMid Formartine06-05-2027
Catherine VictorAberdeenshireNorth Kincardine06-05-2027
Alan BuchanAberdeenshirePeterhead North and Rattray06-05-2027
Dianne BeagrieAberdeenshirePeterhead North and Rattray06-05-2027
Joss LoaderAdurMarine02-05-2024
Julia WattsAdurMarine07-05-2026
Ann BridgesAdurWidewater02-05-2024
Neil PloughmanAmber ValleyBelper Central04-05-2023
Lois SpeedAngusArbroath East and Lunan06-05-2027
David FairweatherAngusArbroath West, Letham and Friockheim06-05-2027
Jill ScottAngusBrechin and Edzell06-05-2027
Brian BoydAngusCarnoustie and District06-05-2027
David CheapeAngusCarnoustie and District06-05-2027
Ian McLarenAngusForfar and District06-05-2027
Tommy StewartAngusMontrose and District06-05-2027
Michael StewartAntrim and NewtownabbeyBallyclare18-05-2023
Glenn FinlayAntrim and NewtownabbeyDunsilly18-05-2023
Thomas HoggAntrim and NewtownabbeyMacedon18-05-2023
Ray McKimmArds and North DownBangor Central18-05-2023
Bill KeeryArds and North DownBangor East and Donaghadee18-05-2023
Tom SmithArds and North DownBangor East and Donaghadee18-05-2023
Jimmy MenaghArds and North DownNewtownards18-05-2023
Liz McCabeArgyll and ButeIsle of Bute06-05-2027
John McAlpineArgyll and ButeKintyre and the Islands06-05-2027
Mark IrvineArgyll and ButeLomond North06-05-2027
Dougie PhilandArgyll and ButeMid Argyll06-05-2027
Kieron GreenArgyll and ButeOban North and Lorn06-05-2027
Andrew KainArgyll and ButeOban South and the Isles06-05-2027
Donald KellyArgyll and ButeSouth Kintyre06-05-2027
Paul BerryArmagh City, Banbridge and CraigavonCusher18-05-2023
Hugh CosterArunAldwick East04-05-2023
Tony DixonArunAldwick East04-05-2023
Steve GoodheartArunHotham04-05-2023
Jim BrooksArunMarine04-05-2023
Shirley HaywoodArunMiddleton-on-Sea04-05-2023
David HuntleyArunPagham04-05-2023
June HamiltonArunPagham04-05-2023
Sandra DaniellsArunPevensey04-05-2023
Emily SeexArunRiver04-05-2023
Ian BucklandArunRiver04-05-2023
Tracey BakerArunRiver04-05-2023
Melanie DarringtonAshfieldSkegby04-05-2023
David HenniganAshfieldSutton Central & New Cross04-05-2023
Trish CornishAshfordPark Farm North04-05-2023
Kate WalderAshfordRolvenden & Tenterden West04-05-2023
Lee ParkerBaberghAssington04-05-2023
Alastair McCrawBaberghBrantham04-05-2023
John WardBaberghBrett Vale04-05-2023
Stephen PlumbBaberghChadacre04-05-2023
John HintonBaberghEast Bergholt04-05-2023
Derek DavisBaberghGanges04-05-2023
Kathryn GrandonBaberghHadleigh South04-05-2023
Clive ArtheyBaberghLavenham04-05-2023
Elisabeth MalvisiBaberghLong Melford04-05-2023
John NunnBaberghLong Melford04-05-2023
Mary McLarenBaberghStour04-05-2023
Jan OsborneBaberghSudbury North West04-05-2023
Trevor CresswellBaberghSudbury North West04-05-2023
Adrian OsborneBaberghSudbury South East04-05-2023
Laithe JajehBarnetMill Hill07-05-2026
Neil DanforthBarnsleyDearne South04-05-2023
Victoria FeltonBarnsleyMonk Bretton04-05-2023
Andrew GillisBarnsleyStairfoot04-05-2023
Jake LodgeBarnsleyWorsbrough04-05-2023
Val RobbinsBasildonLangdon Hills02-05-2024
Walter BrownBasildonLangdon Hills07-05-2026
Susanna Caira-NeesonBasildonLee Chapel North07-05-2026
Hazel GreenBasildonNethermayne02-05-2024
Kerry SmithBasildonNethermayne07-05-2026
KettleBasildonNethermayne04-05-2023
BrockmanBasildonWickford North04-05-2023
D HarrisonBasildonWickford Park04-05-2023
Samir KotechaBasingstoke and DeaneHatch Warren & Beggarwood07-05-2026
Joan Mary Sanger MBEBassetlawBeckingham04-05-2023
Ben SoffletBassetlawClayworth04-05-2023
Garry ClarksonBassetlawEast Retford North04-05-2023
Mark WatsonBassetlawEverton04-05-2023
Hazel BrandBassetlawMisterton04-05-2023
Dr KumarBath and North East SomersetBathwick04-05-2023
Shaun HughesBath and North East SomersetMidsomer Norton North04-05-2023
Paul MyersBath and North East SomersetMidsomer Norton Redfield04-05-2023
Karen WalkerBath and North East SomersetPeasedown04-05-2023
Sarah BevanBath and North East SomersetPeasedown04-05-2023
Douglas DeaconBath and North East SomersetTimsbury04-05-2023
Colin BlackburnBath and North East SomersetWestmoreland04-05-2023
June PlayerBath and North East SomersetWestmoreland04-05-2023
Doug McMurdoBedfordSharnbrook04-05-2023
Guy SpenceBelfastCastle18-05-2023
Nigel BettsBexleyFalconwood and Welling07-05-2026
Ayoub KhanBirminghamAston07-05-2026
Michael O'HareBlabyForest04-05-2023
Andrew WalkerBlackburn with DarwenDarwen South02-05-2024
Graham CainBlackpoolBloomfield04-05-2023
Gary ColemanBlackpoolBrunswick04-05-2023
Simon BlackburnBlackpoolBrunswick04-05-2023
Martin MitchellBlackpoolLayton04-05-2023
Debbie ColemanBlackpoolMarton04-05-2023
Maxine Callow JPBlackpoolNorbreck04-05-2023
Julie HoltBlaenau GwentAbertillery and Six Bells06-05-2027
Godfrey ThomasBlaenau GwentBeaufort06-05-2027
John MorganBlaenau GwentBlaina06-05-2027
John HillBlaenau GwentBrynmawr06-05-2027
Wayne HodginsBlaenau GwentBrynmawr06-05-2027
George HumphreysBlaenau GwentCwm06-05-2027
Joanna WilkinsBlaenau GwentCwmtillery06-05-2027
Malcolm DayBlaenau GwentCwmtillery06-05-2027
Dai DaviesBlaenau GwentEbbw Vale North06-05-2027
Carl BaintonBlaenau GwentEbbw Vale South06-05-2027
Lee ParsonsBlaenau GwentLlanhilleth06-05-2027
Gareth DaviesBlaenau GwentRassau and Garnlydan06-05-2027
Liz SmythBolsoverAult Hucknall04-05-2023
Dexter BullockBolsoverBlackwell04-05-2023
Derek AdamsBolsoverBolsover South04-05-2023
Allan BaileyBolsoverClowne East04-05-2023
Ross WalkerBolsoverClowne East04-05-2023
Dan SaltBolsoverClowne West04-05-2023
Jim CliftonBolsoverElmton-with-Creswell04-05-2023
Andrew JoesburyBolsoverSouth Normanton East04-05-2023
Tracey CannonBolsoverSouth Normanton East04-05-2023
Evonne ParkinBolsoverSouth Normanton West04-05-2023
Graham ParkinBolsoverSouth Normanton West04-05-2023
Jane BrysonBolsoverSouth Normanton West04-05-2023
Deborah WatsonBolsoverTibshelf04-05-2023
Ray HefferBolsoverTibshelf04-05-2023
Peter RobertsBolsoverWhitwell04-05-2023
Beverley Susan FletcherBoltonBreightmet04-05-2023
Martin Samuel McMulkinBoltonCrompton04-05-2023
Paul SandersBoltonFarnworth04-05-2023
Robert AllenBoltonHeaton and Lostock04-05-2023
Derek John BullockBoltonHulton04-05-2023
Paul HeslopBoltonKearsley04-05-2023
Sean HornbyBoltonLittle Lever and Darcy Lever04-05-2023
Shamim AbdullahBoltonRumworth04-05-2023
Judy WelbournBostonCoastal04-05-2023
Peter BedfordBostonCoastal04-05-2023
Aaron SpencerBostonFive Village04-05-2023
Michael CooperBostonFive Village04-05-2023
Peter WatsonBostonKirton and Frampton04-05-2023
Anne DorrianBostonSkirbeck04-05-2023
Martin Howard MSc. PCGM, Cert EdBostonSkirbeck04-05-2023
Alison AustinBostonSt Thomas'04-05-2023
Brian RushBostonStaniland04-05-2023
Stephen WoodliffeBostonWest04-05-2023
Neill HastieBostonWitham04-05-2023
Viven EdgeBostonWitham04-05-2023
Richard Austin BEMBostonWyberton04-05-2023
Tracey AbbottBostonWyberton04-05-2023
David FlaggBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleBurton & Grange04-05-2023
Simon McCormackBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleBurton & Grange04-05-2023
Margaret PhippsBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleCommons04-05-2023
Vanessa RickettsBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleCommons04-05-2023
Julie BagwellBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleHamworthy04-05-2023
Nick GearyBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleHighcliffe & Walkford04-05-2023
Lesley DedmanBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleMudeford, Stanpit & West Highcliffe04-05-2023
Paul HilliardBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleMudeford, Stanpit & West Highcliffe04-05-2023
Kieron WilsonBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleMuscliff & Strouden Park04-05-2023
Lisa NorthoverBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleMuscliff & Strouden Park04-05-2023
Pete MilesBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleOakdale04-05-2023
Ann StribleyBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleParkstone04-05-2023
Steve BaronBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleParkstone04-05-2023
Stephen BartlettBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleRedhill & Northbourne04-05-2023
Anne HawkesworthBradfordIlkley02-05-2024
Noor ElahiBradfordLittle Horton07-05-2026
Talat SajawalBradfordLittle Horton02-05-2024
Luke MajkowskiBradfordQueensbury02-05-2024
Joan ClarkeBradfordWyke02-05-2024
Dean WallaceBraintreeBraintree South04-05-2023
Tom WalshBraintreeCoggeshall04-05-2023
Joanne BeavisBraintreeHedingham04-05-2023
Taila TaylorBrecklandAttleborough Burgh & Haverscroft04-05-2023
Roger AtterwillBrecklandLincoln04-05-2023
David WickersonBrecklandSwaffham04-05-2023
Roy BrameBrecklandThetford Castle04-05-2023
Keith GilbertBrecklandWatton04-05-2023
Steven BletsoeBridgendBridgend Central06-05-2027
Timothy WoodBridgendBridgend Central06-05-2027
Anthony BerrowBridgendBryntirion, Laleston and Merthyr Mawr06-05-2027
Ian SpillerBridgendBryntirion, Laleston and Merthyr Mawr06-05-2027
Chris DaviesBridgendCaerau06-05-2027
David HarrisonBridgendCefn-glas06-05-2027
Alan WathanBridgendCoity Higher06-05-2027
Amanda WilliamsBridgendCoity Higher06-05-2027
Martin WilliamsBridgendCoity Higher06-05-2027
Jefferson TildesleyBridgendCornelly06-05-2027
Philip JenkinsBridgendMaesteg East06-05-2027
Ross ThomasBridgendMaesteg West06-05-2027
Norah ClarkeBridgendNottage06-05-2027
Della HughesBridgendOgmore Vale06-05-2027
Freya BletsoeBridgendOldcastle06-05-2027
Ian WilliamsBridgendOldcastle06-05-2027
Alex WilliamsBridgendPencoed and Penprysg06-05-2027
Sean AspeyBridgendPorthcawl West Central06-05-2027
Rob SmithBridgendRest Bay06-05-2027
Mark JohnBridgendSt Bride's Minor and Ynysawdre06-05-2027
Tim ThomasBridgendSt Bride's Minor and Ynysawdre06-05-2027
Nichole BrennanBrighton and HoveEast Brighton04-05-2023
Tony JanioBrighton and HoveHangleton and Knoll04-05-2023
Kate KnightBrighton and HoveMoulsecoomb and Bevendean04-05-2023
Anne PissaridouBrighton and HoveNorth Portslade04-05-2023
Peter AtkinsonBrighton and HoveNorth Portslade04-05-2023
Bridget FishleighBrighton and HoveRottingdean Coastal04-05-2023
Jude EnglishBristolAshley02-05-2024
Christopher DaviesBristolKnowle02-05-2024
Gary HopkinsBristolKnowle02-05-2024
Melanie StevensBromleyBiggin Hill07-05-2026
Sophie DunbarBromleyBiggin Hill07-05-2026
Annette EnglishBromsgroveAlvechurch South04-05-2023
Kate Van Der PlankBromsgroveAlvechurch Village04-05-2023
Charles HothamBromsgroveBarnt Green & Hopwood04-05-2023
Rachel JenkinsBromsgroveHagley East04-05-2023
Steve ColellaBromsgroveHagley West04-05-2023
Sue DouglasBromsgroveSidemoor04-05-2023
Carol CrumpBroxbourneCheshunt South and Theobalds02-05-2024
Margaret HandleyBroxtoweGreasley04-05-2023
Richard S RobinsonBroxtoweKimberley04-05-2023
Richard D MacRaeBroxtoweStapleford North04-05-2023
Alison WheelhouseBuckinghamshireBeaconsfield02-05-2024
Ed GemmellBuckinghamshireHazlemere02-05-2024
Paul GriffinBuckinghamshireIver02-05-2024
Andrea BaughanBuckinghamshireRyemead and Micklefield02-05-2024
Matt KnightBuckinghamshireRyemead and Micklefield02-05-2024
Nabeela RanaBuckinghamshireRyemead and Micklefield02-05-2024
Penny DraytonBuckinghamshireThe Wooburns, Bourne End and Hedsor02-05-2024
Sophie KayaniBuckinghamshireThe Wooburns, Bourne End and Hedsor02-05-2024
Stuart WilsonBuckinghamshireThe Wooburns, Bourne End and Hedsor02-05-2024
Imran HussainBuckinghamshireTotteridge and Bowerdean02-05-2024
Julia WassellBuckinghamshireTotteridge and Bowerdean02-05-2024
Steve GuyBuckinghamshireTotteridge and Bowerdean02-05-2024
Darren HaydayBuckinghamshireWest Wycombe02-05-2024
Orsolya HaydayBuckinghamshireWest Wycombe02-05-2024
James MasonBuryRadcliffe East02-05-2024
Yvonne WrightBuryTottington07-05-2026
Andrew Farina-ChildsCaerphillyBlackwood06-05-2027
Kevin EtheridgeCaerphillyBlackwood06-05-2027
Nigel DixCaerphillyBlackwood06-05-2027
Bob OwenCaerphillyRisca West06-05-2027
Jan JonesCaerphillyYnysddu06-05-2027
Janine ReedCaerphillyYnysddu06-05-2027
Roger TaylorCalderdaleNorthowram and Shelf04-05-2023
Sam DaviesCambridgeQueen Edith's02-05-2024
Tom SandersonCambridgeshireHuntingdon West01-05-2025
Stephen FergusonCambridgeshireSt Neots East and Gransden01-05-2025
Andrea BeachCannock ChaseCannock North04-05-2023
Mandy DunnettCannock ChaseHednesford North04-05-2023
Stuart CrabtreeCannock ChaseHednesford South04-05-2023
Michael CranhamCarmarthenshireBigyn06-05-2027
John JenkinsCarmarthenshireElli06-05-2027
Louvain RobertsCarmarthenshireGlanymor06-05-2027
Sean ReesCarmarthenshireGlanymor06-05-2027
Jane TremlettCarmarthenshireLaugharne Township06-05-2027
Edward ThomasCarmarthenshireLlandeilo06-05-2027
Anthony DaviesCarmarthenshireLlandybie06-05-2027
Dai NicholasCarmarthenshireLlandybie06-05-2027
Jason HartCarmarthenshireLlwynhendy06-05-2027
Sharen DaviesCarmarthenshireLlwynhendy06-05-2027
Fiona WaltersCarmarthenshireManordeilo and Salem06-05-2027
Hugh ShepardsonCarmarthenshirePembrey06-05-2027
Philip HughesCarmarthenshireSt Clears and Llansteffan06-05-2027
Giles MorganCarmarthenshireSwiss Valley06-05-2027
Sue AllenCarmarthenshireWhitland06-05-2027
Stephen MountfordCastle PointCedar Hall02-05-2024
Cole, StevenCastle PointSt. George's04-05-2023
Godfrey IsaacsCastle PointSt. James'07-05-2026
Russell SavageCastle PointSt. Mary's02-05-2024
Warren GibsonCastle PointVictoria02-05-2024
Angela MulhollandCauseway Coast and GlensCauseway18-05-2023
Stephanie QuigleyCauseway Coast and GlensColeraine18-05-2023
William McCandlessCauseway Coast and GlensColeraine18-05-2023
James McCorkellCauseway Coast and GlensLimavady18-05-2023
Padraig McShaneCauseway Coast and GlensThe Glens18-05-2023
Mark Andrew SmithCentral BedfordshireAmpthill04-05-2023
Ian Leslie ShinglerCentral BedfordshireBarton-le-Clay04-05-2023
Steven WatkinsCentral BedfordshireBiggleswade North04-05-2023
Hayley WhitakerCentral BedfordshireBiggleswade South04-05-2023
Gareth MackeyCentral BedfordshireFlitwick04-05-2023
Rebecca Isabelle Spottiswood HaresCentral BedfordshireHoughton Conquest and Haynes04-05-2023
Victoria Ann Petra HarveyCentral BedfordshireLinslade04-05-2023
Adam ZernyCentral BedfordshirePotton04-05-2023
Tracey WyeCentral BedfordshirePotton04-05-2023
Simon Andrew FordCentral BedfordshireSandy04-05-2023
Alison Mary Wainman GrahamCentral BedfordshireSilsoe and Shillington04-05-2023
Nicola Jane HarrisCentral BedfordshireStotfold and Langford04-05-2023
Patrick Shaun Christopher HamillCentral BedfordshireTithe Farm04-05-2023
Mary Elizabeth WalshCentral BedfordshireToddington04-05-2023
Silvia Elizabeth Amantea-CollinsCentral BedfordshireToddington04-05-2023
Hugh HughesCeredigionBorth06-05-2027
Marc DaviesCeredigionCiliau Aeron06-05-2027
Gareth LloydCeredigionLlandyfriog06-05-2027
Keith EvansCeredigionLlandysul North and Troedyraur06-05-2027
Rhodri EvansCeredigionLlanfihangel Ystrad06-05-2027
Euros DaviesCeredigionLlanwenog06-05-2027
Wyn EvansCeredigionLledrod06-05-2027
Gwyn JamesCeredigionPenbryn06-05-2027
Ifan DaviesCeredigionTregaron and Ystrad Fflur06-05-2027
Roy CampsallCharnwoodLoughborough Garendon04-05-2023
Christine HarrisCharnwoodLoughborough Lemyngton04-05-2023
Wendy DadenChelmsfordBroomfield and The Walthams04-05-2023
Richard HylandChelmsfordGalleywood04-05-2023
Paul ClarkChelmsfordRettendon and Runwell04-05-2023
Keith BentleyChelmsfordSouth Woodham-Elmwood and Woodville04-05-2023
Nick CotterCherwellBicester South and Ambrosden04-05-2023
Fraser WebsterCherwellBicester West04-05-2023
John BroadCherwellBicester West07-05-2026
Les SibleyCherwellBicester West02-05-2024
Sarah PochinCheshire EastBunbury04-05-2023
Marc AsquithCheshire EastChelford04-05-2023
Rob MoretonCheshire EastCongleton East04-05-2023
Suzie Akers SmithCheshire EastCongleton West04-05-2023
Brendan MurphyCheshire EastDisley04-05-2023
Julie SmithCheshire EastHandforth04-05-2023
Quentin AbelCheshire EastKnutsford04-05-2023
Byron EvansCheshire EastLeighton04-05-2023
Mick WarrenCheshire EastMacclesfield East04-05-2023
David EdwardesCheshire EastMacclesfield Tytherington04-05-2023
Lloyd RobertsCheshire EastMacclesfield Tytherington04-05-2023
Arthur MoranCheshire EastNantwich North and West04-05-2023
Penny ButterillCheshire EastNantwich North and West04-05-2023
Nicky WylieCheshire EastPoynton East and Pott Shrigley04-05-2023
David MarrenCheshire EastShavington04-05-2023
Martin BarkerCheshire West and ChesterParkgate04-05-2023
Eveleigh Moore DuttonCheshire West and ChesterTarporley04-05-2023
Gillian EdwardsCheshire West and ChesterWeaver & Cuddington04-05-2023
Mandy ClareCheshire West and ChesterWinsford Dene04-05-2023
Mick BagshawChesterfieldHollingwood and Inkersall04-05-2023
Paul MannChesterfieldHollingwood and Inkersall04-05-2023
Ruth PerryChesterfieldHollingwood and Inkersall04-05-2023
Martyn BellChichesterChichester Central04-05-2023
Gordon McAraChichesterMidhurst04-05-2023
Christopher PageChichesterNorth Mundham & Tangmere04-05-2023
Anett RidegCity of LondonAldersgate19-03-2025
Christopher Makin (Alderman)City of LondonAldersgate19-03-2025
Deborah OliverCity of LondonAldersgate19-03-2025
Naresh SonparCity of LondonAldersgate19-03-2025
Randall Anderson, DeputyCity of LondonAldersgate19-03-2025
Andrien Meyers, DeputyCity of LondonAldgate19-03-2025
David SalesCity of LondonAldgate19-03-2025
Mandeep ThandiCity of LondonAldgate19-03-2025
Shailendra UmradiaCity of LondonAldgate19-03-2025
Sheriff Susan Langley (Alderwoman)City of LondonAldgate19-03-2025
Timothy McNallyCity of LondonAldgate19-03-2025
Ian Bishop-LaggettCity of LondonBassishaw19-03-2025
Madush Gupta, DeputyCity of LondonBassishaw19-03-2025
Timothy Hailes (Alderman)City of LondonBassishaw19-03-2025
Luis Felipe TilleriaCity of LondonBillingsgate19-03-2025
Nighat Qureishi, DeputyCity of LondonBillingsgate19-03-2025
Sheriff Bronek Masojada (Alderman)City of LondonBillingsgate19-03-2025
Andrew MayerCity of LondonBishopsgate19-03-2025
Benjamin MurphyCity of LondonBishopsgate19-03-2025
Kawsar Zaman (Alderman)City of LondonBishopsgate19-03-2025
Shravan Joshi, DeputyCity of LondonBishopsgate19-03-2025
Simon Duckworth, DeputyCity of LondonBishopsgate19-03-2025
Tom SleighCity of LondonBishopsgate19-03-2025
Wendy HydeCity of LondonBishopsgate19-03-2025
Dr Giles Shilson, DeputyCity of LondonBread Street19-03-2025
Sir William Russell (Alderman)City of LondonBread Street19-03-2025
The Honourable Emily Wedgwood BennCity of LondonBread Street19-03-2025
Keith Bottomley, DeputyCity of LondonBridge and Bridge Without19-03-2025
Sir Alan Yarrow (Alderman)City of LondonBridge and Bridge Without19-03-2025
Tim LeveneCity of LondonBridge and Bridge Without19-03-2025
Antony ManchesterCity of LondonBroad Street19-03-2025
Christopher Hayward, DeputyCity of LondonBroad Street19-03-2025
Shahnan BakthCity of LondonBroad Street19-03-2025
The Rt Hon. The Lord Mayor Michael Mainelli (Alderman)City of LondonBroad Street19-03-2025
Christopher Boden, DeputyCity of LondonCandlewick19-03-2025
James St John DaviesCity of LondonCandlewick19-03-2025
Professor Emma Edhem (Alderman)City of LondonCandlewick19-03-2025
Ian Luder (Alderman)City of LondonCastle Baynard19-03-2025
Martha GrekosCity of LondonCastle Baynard19-03-2025
Alastair Moss, DeputyCity of LondonCheap19-03-2025
Nicholas Bensted-SmithCity of LondonCheap19-03-2025
Robert Hughes-Penney (Alderman)City of LondonCheap19-03-2025
Tijs BroekeCity of LondonCheap19-03-2025
Andrew McMurtrieCity of LondonColeman Street19-03-2025
Dawn WrightCity of LondonColeman Street19-03-2025
Michael John Cassidy, DeputyCity of LondonColeman Street19-03-2025
Sir Peter Estlin (Alderman)City of LondonColeman Street19-03-2025
Sophie FernandesCity of LondonColeman Street19-03-2025
Alexander BarrCity of LondonCordwainer19-03-2025
Jamel BandaCity of LondonCordwainer19-03-2025
Sir Michael Snyder, DeputyCity of LondonCordwainer19-03-2025
Sir Roger Gifford (Alderman)City of LondonCordwainer19-03-2025
Ian SeatonCity of LondonCornhill19-03-2025
Joanna AbeyieCity of LondonCornhill19-03-2025
Peter Dunphy, DeputyCity of LondonCornhill19-03-2025
Robert Howard (Alderman)City of LondonCornhill19-03-2025
Ceri WilkinsCity of LondonCripplegate19-03-2025
David Graves (Alderman)City of LondonCripplegate19-03-2025
Elizabeth KingCity of LondonCripplegate19-03-2025
Paul SinghCity of LondonCripplegate19-03-2025
Richard BostockCity of LondonCripplegate19-03-2025
Susan PearsonCity of LondonCripplegate19-03-2025
Alison Gowman (Alderwoman)City of LondonDowgate19-03-2025
Henry Pollard, DeputyCity of LondonDowgate19-03-2025
Mark WheatleyCity of LondonDowgate19-03-2025
Ann Holmes, DeputyCity of LondonFarringdon Within19-03-2025
Brendan BarnsCity of LondonFarringdon Within19-03-2025
Eamonn MullallyCity of LondonFarringdon Within19-03-2025
Florence Keelson-AnfuCity of LondonFarringdon Within19-03-2025
Graeme Doshi-Smith, DeputyCity of LondonFarringdon Within19-03-2025
John EdwardsCity of LondonFarringdon Within19-03-2025
John FoleyCity of LondonFarringdon Within19-03-2025
Matthew BellCity of LondonFarringdon Within19-03-2025
Vincent Keaveny (Alderman)City of LondonFarringdon Within19-03-2025
Judith PleasanceCity of LondonLangbourn19-03-2025
Philip Woodhouse, DeputyCity of LondonLangbourn19-03-2025
Simon Pryke (Alderman)City of LondonLangbourn19-03-2025
Timothy ButcherCity of LondonLangbourn19-03-2025
Anthony FitzpatrickCity of LondonLime Street19-03-2025
Dominic ChristianCity of LondonLime Street19-03-2025
Henry Colthurst, DeputyCity of LondonLime Street19-03-2025
Irem YerdelenCity of LondonLime Street19-03-2025
Sir Charles Bowman (Alderman)City of LondonLime Street19-03-2025
Henry JonesCity of LondonPortsoken19-03-2025
Jason PritchardCity of LondonPortsoken19-03-2025
John Fletcher, DeputyCity of LondonPortsoken19-03-2025
Munsur AliCity of LondonPortsoken19-03-2025
Prem Goyal (Alderman)City of LondonPortsoken19-03-2025
Alastair King (Alderman)City of LondonQueenhithe19-03-2025
Brian Mooney, DeputyCity of LondonQueenhithe19-03-2025
Caroline HainesCity of LondonQueenhithe19-03-2025
Aaron D'SouzaCity of LondonTower19-03-2025
James TumbridgeCity of LondonTower19-03-2025
Jason GrovesCity of LondonTower19-03-2025
Marianne Fredericks, DeputyCity of LondonTower19-03-2025
Nicholas Lyons (Alderman)City of LondonTower19-03-2025
Jaspreet HodgsonCity of LondonVintry19-03-2025
Rehana Ameer, DeputyCity of LondonVintry19-03-2025
Sir Andrew Parmley (Alderman)City of LondonVintry19-03-2025
Alethea SilkCity of LondonWalbrook19-03-2025
James Thomson, DeputyCity of LondonWalbrook19-03-2025
Jeanette Newman (Alderwoman)City of LondonWalbrook19-03-2025
Beverley OxfordColchesterHighwoods04-05-2023
Gerard OxfordColchesterHighwoods02-05-2024
Ifor Glyn LloydConwyBetws-yn-Rhos06-05-2027
Goronwy EdwardsConwyCaerhun06-05-2027
Sian GradyConwyConwy06-05-2027
Frank BradfieldConwyCraig-y-don06-05-2027
Julie FallonConwyDeganwy06-05-2027
Gail JonesConwyEirias06-05-2027
Andrew WoodConwyGele and Llanddulas06-05-2027
Keith EelesConwyGele and Llanddulas06-05-2027
Mike PriestleyConwyGlyn y Marl06-05-2027
Kay RedheadConwyKinmel Bay06-05-2027
Michael SmithConwyKinmel Bay06-05-2027
Nigel SmithConwyKinmel Bay06-05-2027
Sharon DolemanConwyLlansanffraid06-05-2027
Trystan LewisConwyLlansannan06-05-2027
Geoff StewartConwyLlysfaen06-05-2027
Alan HunterConwyPen-sarn Pentre Mawr06-05-2027
Charlie McCoubreyConwyPen-sarn Pentre Mawr06-05-2027
Paul LuckockConwyPen-sarn Pentre Mawr06-05-2027
Anne McCaffreyConwyPenmaenmawr06-05-2027
Carol BeardConwyPenrhyn06-05-2027
Bernice McLoughlinConwyTowyn06-05-2027
Peter La BroyCornwallBude01-05-2025
Paul WhiteCornwallCamborne Trelowarren01-05-2025
David SaunbyCornwallFalmouth Trescobeas & Budock01-05-2025
Mike ThomasCornwallHelston North01-05-2025
Brian ClemensCornwallLand's End01-05-2025
John ThomasCornwallLanner, Stithians & Gwennap01-05-2025
Adam PaynterCornwallLaunceston North & North Petherwin01-05-2025
Armand TomsCornwallLooe East & Deviock01-05-2025
Tim DwellyCornwallPenzance East01-05-2025
Jim McKennaCornwallPenzance Promenade01-05-2025
Paul WillsCornwallSt Columb Major, St Mawgan & St Wenn01-05-2025
John FitterCornwallSt Columb Minor & Colan01-05-2025
Julian GermanCornwallSt Goran, Tregony & the Roseland01-05-2025
Andrew MitchellCornwallSt Ives West & Towednack01-05-2025
Dulcie TudorCornwallThreemilestones & Chacewater01-05-2025
Loic RichCornwallTruro Tregolls01-05-2025
Robin MoorcroftCornwallWadebridge West & St Mabyn01-05-2025
Nikki IndCotswoldTetbury East & Rural04-05-2023
Kevin ThurlowCumberlandAspatria07-05-2026
Robert BettonCumberlandBotcherby07-05-2026
Stephen StoddartCumberlandMoss Bay and Moorclose07-05-2026
Jan MaddernDacorumNash Mills04-05-2023
Darrien WrightDarlingtonBank Top & Lascelles04-05-2023
Paul BaldwinDarlingtonCockerton04-05-2023
Kevin NicholsonDarlingtonEastbourne04-05-2023
Steven TaitDarlingtonEastbourne04-05-2023
Lynn PaleyDarlingtonHarrowgate Hill04-05-2023
Romana GosineDartfordEbbsfleet04-05-2023
Sue ButterfillDartfordGreenhithe & Knockhall04-05-2023
Adrian Oakley-DowDartfordNewtown04-05-2023
Laura EdieDartfordNewtown04-05-2023
Anita BarhamDartfordSwanscombe04-05-2023
Geraint Lloyd-WilliamsDenbighshireDenbigh Caledfryn Henllan06-05-2027
Pauline EdwardsDenbighshireDenbigh Caledfryn Henllan06-05-2027
Mark YoungDenbighshireDenbigh Lower06-05-2027
David Gwyn WilliamsDenbighshireDyserth06-05-2027
Merfyn ParryDenbighshireLlandyrnog06-05-2027
Hugh EvansDenbighshireLlanfair Dyffryn Clwyd Gwyddelwern06-05-2027
Karen EdwardsDenbighshireLlangollen06-05-2027
Paul KeddieDenbighshireLlangollen06-05-2027
Huw WilliamsDenbighshireMoel Famau06-05-2027
Andrea TomlinDenbighshirePrestatyn East06-05-2027
Huw Hilditch-RobertsDenbighshireRuthin06-05-2027
Chris EvansDenbighshireTremeirchion06-05-2027
Celia IngallDerbyChellaston04-05-2023
Philip IngallDerbyChellaston04-05-2023
Diane FroggattDerbyMackworth04-05-2023
Philip RoseDerbyshireAlfreton and Somercotes01-05-2025
Nigel GourlayDerbyshireChapel and Hope Valley01-05-2025
Jacqueline AllisonDerbyshire DalesDoveridge and Sudbury04-05-2023
Claire RawDerbyshire DalesHathersage and Eyam04-05-2023
Richard BrightDerbyshire DalesHulland04-05-2023
Thomas Graham ElliottDerbyshire DalesLathkill and Bradford04-05-2023
Clare GambleDerbyshire DalesLitton and Longstone04-05-2023
Colin SwindellDerbyshire DalesWinster and South Darley04-05-2023
Derek HusseyDerry City and StrabaneDerg18-05-2023
Jim McKeeverDerry City and StrabaneFaughan18-05-2023
Sean CarrDerry City and StrabaneFoyleside18-05-2023
Paul GallagherDerry City and StrabaneSperrin18-05-2023
Raymond BarrDerry City and StrabaneSperrin18-05-2023
Gary DonnellyDerry City and StrabaneThe Moor18-05-2023
Frank BiedermanDevonFremington Rural01-05-2025
Jess BaileyDevonOtter Valley01-05-2025
Peter WalkerDoverAylesham, Eythorne & Shepherdswell04-05-2023
Denis MaleDumfries and GallowayAnnandale East and Eskdale06-05-2027
Iain HowieDumfries and GallowayCastle Douglas and Crocketford06-05-2027
Dougie CampbellDumfries and GallowayDee and Glenkens06-05-2027
Jim DempsterDumfries and GallowayMid and Upper Nithsdale06-05-2027
David SlaterDumfries and GallowayNith06-05-2027
Willie ScobieDumfries and GallowayStranraer and the Rhins06-05-2027
Ken RobsonDurhamAycliffe West01-05-2025
Sam ZairDurhamBishop Auckland Town01-05-2025
Bill MoistDurhamChester-le-Street South01-05-2025
Paul SextonDurhamChester-le-Street South01-05-2025
Karen FantarrowDurhamChester-le-Street West Central01-05-2025
Julie CairnsDurhamChilton01-05-2025
Alex WatsonDurhamConsett North01-05-2025
Gary HutchinsonDurhamCoxhoe01-05-2025
Jan BlakeyDurhamCoxhoe01-05-2025
Sam McMahonDurhamCraghead and South Moor01-05-2025
Anne ReedDurhamCrook01-05-2025
Mike McGaunDurhamLanchester01-05-2025
Watts StellingDurhamLeadgate and Medomsley01-05-2025
Alan BellDurhamLumley01-05-2025
Phil HeavisideDurhamLumley01-05-2025
Chris LinesDurhamSedgefield01-05-2025
Chris HoodDurhamShotton and South Hetton01-05-2025
Ivan CochraneDurhamShotton and South Hetton01-05-2025
Liz MaddisonDurhamSpennymoor01-05-2025
Pete MolloyDurhamSpennymoor01-05-2025
Angela HansonDurhamStanley01-05-2025
Billy McAloonDurhamTudhoe01-05-2025
Anita SavoryDurhamWeardale01-05-2025
John ShuttleworthDurhamWeardale01-05-2025
Ellen FreelEast AyrshireAnnick06-05-2027
Drew FilsonEast AyrshireDoon Valley06-05-2027
Graham BoydEast AyrshireKilmarnock East and Hurlford06-05-2027
Paola TrimarcoEast CambridgeshireEly West 04-05-2023
Sue AustenEast CambridgeshireEly West04-05-2023
Geoff PookEast DevonBeer & Branscombe04-05-2023
Paul JarvisEast DevonBudleigh & Raleigh04-05-2023
Kevin BlakeyEast DevonCranbrook04-05-2023
Kim BloxhamEast DevonCranbrook04-05-2023
Sam HawkinsEast DevonCranbrook04-05-2023
Megan ArmstrongEast DevonExmouth Halsdon04-05-2023
Chris WrightEast DevonExmouth Littleham04-05-2023
Nick HookwayEast DevonExmouth Littleham04-05-2023
Joe WhibleyEast DevonExmouth Town04-05-2023
Tony McCollumEast DevonHoniton St Paul's04-05-2023
Geoff PrattEast DevonOttery St Mary04-05-2023
Peter FaithfullEast DevonOttery St Mary04-05-2023
Vicky JohnsEast DevonOttery St Mary04-05-2023
Ian ThomasEast DevonTrinity04-05-2023
Jess BaileyEast DevonWest Hill & Aylesbeare04-05-2023
Geoff JungEast DevonWoodbury & Lympstone04-05-2023
Duncan CummingEast DunbartonshireBearsden North06-05-2027
Paula LangleyEast HampshireAlton Eastbrooke04-05-2023
Stephen DolanEast HampshireAlton Wooteys04-05-2023
Jamie MatthewsEast HampshirePetersfield Bell Hill04-05-2023
Carleen DickinsonEast LindseyFriskney04-05-2023
Edward MossopEast LindseyFulstow04-05-2023
Terry AldridgeEast LindseyHolton-le-Clay & North Thoresby04-05-2023
Sandra Campbell-WardmanEast LindseyHorncastle04-05-2023
Andrew LeonardEast LindseyLouth Priory and St James04-05-2023
Sarah ParkinEast LindseyLouth Priory and St James04-05-2023
Jill Makinson-SandersEast LindseyLouth St Marys04-05-2023
George HortonEast LindseyLouth St Michaels04-05-2023
Steve McMillanEast LindseyTetney04-05-2023
Stephen EyreEast LindseyWilloughby with Sloothby04-05-2023
Danny DevlinEast RenfrewshireBarrhead, Liboside and Uplawmoor06-05-2027
Annette IrelandEast RenfrewshireClarkston, Netherlee and Williamwood06-05-2027
David MacdonaldEast RenfrewshireClarkston, Netherlee and Williamwood06-05-2027
Liam DealtryEast Riding of YorkshireBridlington Central and Old Town04-05-2023
Geraldine MathiesonEast Riding of YorkshireCottingham North04-05-2023
Ros JumpEast Riding of YorkshireCottingham North04-05-2023
Terry GillEast Riding of YorkshireDale04-05-2023
Barbara JeffreysEast Riding of YorkshireGoole South04-05-2023
David JeffreysEast Riding of YorkshireGoole South04-05-2023
Paul NickersonEast Riding of YorkshireMinster and Woodmansey04-05-2023
Barbara JP JeffersonEast Riding of YorkshireNorth Holderness04-05-2023
John WhittleEast Riding of YorkshireNorth Holderness04-05-2023
Richard GrosvenorEast StaffordshireBranston04-05-2023
Deneice Florence-JukesEast StaffordshireHorninglow04-05-2023
Graham LambEast StaffordshireStretton04-05-2023
John FisherEast SuffolkSaxmundham04-05-2023
Charles ClarkEast SussexBexhill East01-05-2025
Abul AzadEast SussexBexhill North01-05-2025
Daniel ShingEast SussexPolegate and Watermill01-05-2025
Stephen ShingEast SussexWillingdon and South Downs01-05-2025
Gin TidridgeEastleighBishopstoke02-05-2024
Louise Parker-JonesEastleighBishopstoke07-05-2026
Ray DeanEastleighBishopstoke04-05-2023
Sara Tyson-PayneEastleighEastleigh North04-05-2023
Neil HoustonElmbridgeLong Ditton04-05-2023
Thomas FawnsEnfieldUpper Edmonton07-05-2026
Deborah BarlowEpping ForestGrange Hill02-05-2024
Stephen MurrayEpping ForestLoughton Roding07-05-2026
Danny TreacyErewashCotmanhay04-05-2023
Kerry SmithEssexBasildon Westley Heights01-05-2025
Mark StephensonEssexClacton East01-05-2025
Wendy StampEssexSouthminster01-05-2025
Jemima MooreExeterNewtown and St Leonard's04-05-2023
David HarveyExeterPinhoe02-05-2024
Rob HannafordExeterSt Thomas02-05-2024
Ann RitchieFalkirkBo'ness and Blackness06-05-2027
William BuchananFalkirkBonnybridge and Larbert06-05-2027
Brian McCabeFalkirkDenny and Banknock06-05-2027
Robert SpearsFalkirkGrangemouth06-05-2027
Claire BrownFalkirkUpper Braes06-05-2027
Jack EnglefieldFarehamTitchfield Common02-05-2024
Bob WicksFenlandBenwick, Coates & Eastrea04-05-2023
Michelle TanfieldFenlandElm & Christchurch04-05-2023
Will SuttonFenlandElm & Christchurch04-05-2023
David PatrickFenlandKirkgate04-05-2023
Charlie MarksFenlandManea04-05-2023
Fred YeulettFenlandMarch East04-05-2023
Mike CornwellFenlandMarch North04-05-2023
Daniel DivineFenlandSlade Lode04-05-2023
Andy MaulFenlandWaterlees Village04-05-2023
Donal O'CofaighFermanagh and OmaghEnniskillen18-05-2023
John McCluskeyFermanagh and OmaghErne East18-05-2023
Bernice SwiftFermanagh and OmaghErne West18-05-2023
Emmet McAleerFermanagh and OmaghMid Tyrone18-05-2023
Josephine DeehanFermanagh and OmaghOmagh18-05-2023
Julie MacDougallFifeBurntisland, Kinghorn and Western Kirkcaldy06-05-2027
Robert DaviesFlintshireBagillt06-05-2027
Chrissy GeeFlintshireBroughton South06-05-2027
Arnold WoolleyFlintshireBuckley: Bistre East06-05-2027
Richard JonesFlintshireBuckley: Bistre East06-05-2027
Carolyn PreeceFlintshireBuckley: Bistre West06-05-2027
Dan RoseFlintshireBuckley: Bistre West06-05-2027
Carol EllisFlintshireBuckley: Mountain06-05-2027
Dennis HutchinsonFlintshireBuckley: Pentrobin06-05-2027
Mike PeersFlintshireBuckley: Pentrobin06-05-2027
Steve CoppleFlintshireCaerwys06-05-2027
Bernie AttridgeFlintshireConnah's Quay Central06-05-2027
Debbie OwenFlintshireConnah's Quay Central06-05-2027
Andy HughesFlintshireConnah's Quay South06-05-2027
David RichardsonFlintshireConnah's Quay South06-05-2027
Antony WrenFlintshireConnah's Quay: Golftyn06-05-2027
Bill CreaseFlintshireConnah's Quay: Golftyn06-05-2027
Roz MansellFlintshireConnah's Quay: Wepre06-05-2027
Rosetta DolphinFlintshireGreenfield06-05-2027
Gillian BrockleyFlintshireHawarden: Aston06-05-2027
Helen BrownFlintshireHawarden: Aston06-05-2027
Dave MackieFlintshireHawarden: Ewloe06-05-2027
Ant TurtonFlintshireHawarden: Mancot06-05-2027
Sam SwashFlintshireHawarden: Mancot06-05-2027
Mike AllportFlintshireHigher Kinnerton06-05-2027
Ian HodgeFlintshireHolywell East06-05-2027
Glyn BanksFlintshireLlanasa and Trelawnyd06-05-2027
Pam BanksFlintshireMostyn06-05-2027
Linda ThewFlintshireNorthop06-05-2027
Marion BatemanFlintshireNorthop06-05-2027
Alasdair IbbotsonFlintshirePen-y-ffordd06-05-2027
Roy WakelamFlintshirePen-y-ffordd06-05-2027
Jason ShallcrossFlintshireQueensferry and Sealand06-05-2027
Dale SelvesterFlintshireSaltney Ferry06-05-2027
Allan MarshallFlintshireTreuddyn06-05-2027
Chris DolphinFlintshireWhitford06-05-2027
Ray FieldFolkestone and HytheFolkestone Harbour04-05-2023
David WimbleFolkestone and HytheNew Romney04-05-2023
Jamie ElsmoreForest of DeanBerry Hill04-05-2023
Tim GwilliamForest of DeanBerry Hill04-05-2023
Paul HiettForest of DeanBream04-05-2023
Richard LeppingtonForest of DeanBream04-05-2023
Lynn SterryForest of DeanCinderford West04-05-2023
Mark TurnerForest of DeanCinderford West04-05-2023
Clive ElsmoreForest of DeanColeford04-05-2023
Ian WhitburnForest of DeanColeford04-05-2023
Roger YeatesForest of DeanDymock04-05-2023
Philip BurfordForest of DeanHartpury & Redmarley04-05-2023
Brian RobinsonForest of DeanLonghope & Huntley04-05-2023
Claire VaughanForest of DeanLydney East04-05-2023
James BevanForest of DeanLydney East04-05-2023
Andrew GardinerForest of DeanMitcheldean, Ruarden & Drybrook04-05-2023
Thom ForesterForest of DeanMitcheldean, Ruarden & Drybrook04-05-2023
Julia GoochForest of DeanNewent & Taynton04-05-2023
Bernie O\'NeillForest of DeanRuspidge04-05-2023
Helen MolyneuxForest of DeanTidenham04-05-2023
Maria EdwardsForest of DeanTidenham04-05-2023
Simon PhelpsForest of DeanWestbury-on-Severn04-05-2023
Tim ArmitFyldeAshton04-05-2023
Brenda BlackshawFyldeClifton04-05-2023
Paul HayhurstFyldeElswick and Little Eccleston04-05-2023
Kiran MulhollandFyldeFreckleton East04-05-2023
Noreen GriffithsFyldeFreckleton West04-05-2023
Elaine Silverwood - Mayor of FyldeFyldeKirkham North04-05-2023
Paul HodgsonFyldeKirkham North04-05-2023
Paula BrearleyFyldeKirkham North04-05-2023
Liz OadesFyldeKirkham South04-05-2023
Peter HardyFyldeKirkham South04-05-2023
Alan ClaytonFyldeMedlar-with-Wesham04-05-2023
Linda NultyFyldeMedlar-with-Wesham04-05-2023
Heather SpeakFyldeNewton and Treales04-05-2023
Peter CollinsFyldeNewton and Treales04-05-2023
Brian GillFyldePark04-05-2023
Matthew LeeFyldeSingleton and Greenhalgh04-05-2023
Julie BricklesFyldeWarton and Westby04-05-2023
Mike HopeGedlingCalverton04-05-2023
Pat BosworthGedlingCalverton04-05-2023
Audrey DempseyGlasgow CitySpringburn/Robroyston06-05-2027
Alastair ChambersGloucestershireGloucester: Coney Hill and Matson01-05-2025
Harold CraskeGraveshamHigham04-05-2023
Leslie PeartonGraveshamHigham04-05-2023
Sue HaconGreat YarmouthBradwell South and Hopton04-05-2023
Adrian ThompsonGreat YarmouthFleggburgh04-05-2023
Adrian MyersGreat YarmouthLothingland04-05-2023
Dewi OwenGwyneddAberdyfi06-05-2027
Richard Glyn RobertsGwyneddAbererch06-05-2027
Rob TriggsGwyneddAbermaw06-05-2027
John Brynmor HughesGwyneddAbersoch gyda Llanengan06-05-2027
Louise HughesGwyneddArthog a Llangelynnin06-05-2027
Beth LawtonGwyneddBro Dysynni06-05-2027
John Pughe RobertsGwyneddCorris a Mawddwy06-05-2027
Eirwyn WilliamsGwyneddCriccieth06-05-2027
Hefin UnderwoodGwyneddDe Pwllheli06-05-2027
Robert Glyn DanielsGwyneddDiffwys a Maenofferen06-05-2027
Dylan FernleyGwyneddDwyrain Bangor06-05-2027
Nigel PickavanceGwyneddDwyrain Bangor06-05-2027
Eryl Jones-WilliamsGwyneddDyffryn Ardudwy06-05-2027
Anwen J. DaviesGwyneddEfailnewydd a Buan06-05-2027
Gwilym JonesGwyneddGorllewin Porthmadog06-05-2027
Anne Lloyd-JonesGwyneddGorllewin Tywyn06-05-2027
Angela RussellGwyneddLlanbedrog gyda Mynytho06-05-2027
Peter ThomasGwyneddLlanllyfni06-05-2027
Gruffydd WilliamsGwyneddNefyn06-05-2027
Gareth WilliamsGwyneddPen draw Llyn06-05-2027
Elwyn JonesGwyneddPenrhyndeudraeth06-05-2027
Elfed RobertsGwyneddTrawsfynydd06-05-2027
Fliss PremruHackneyClissold07-05-2026
Clare JosephHackneyVictoria07-05-2026
Claudia Turbet-DelofHackneyVictoria07-05-2026
Penny WroutHackneyVictoria07-05-2026
Louise Parker-JonesHampshireBishopstoke and Fair Oak01-05-2025
SmithHartHook04-05-2023
Gerard HallHartlepoolBurn Valley04-05-2023
Jim LindridgeHartlepoolFens & Greatham02-05-2024
Stephen PictonHartlepoolFoggy Furze02-05-2024
Rob CookHartlepoolHart04-05-2023
Shane MooreHartlepoolHeadland & Harbour07-05-2026
Tim FlemingHartlepoolHeadland & Harbour04-05-2023
Gordon CranneyHartlepoolSeaton07-05-2026
Leisa SmithHartlepoolSeaton04-05-2023
Sue LittleHartlepoolSeaton02-05-2024
Paddy BrownHartlepoolThroston02-05-2024
Peter JacksonHartlepoolThroston04-05-2023
Claire CarrHastingsCastle02-05-2024
Tom MoutrayHavantBattins02-05-2024
John TylerHaveringCranham07-05-2026
Philip RuckHaveringCranham07-05-2026
Ange TylerHerefordshireAylestone Hill04-05-2023
John HardwickHerefordshireBackbury04-05-2023
Sebastian BowenHerefordshireBircher04-05-2023
Tim PriceHerefordshireBobblestock04-05-2023
Clare DaviesHerefordshireBromyard West04-05-2023
Graham JonesHerefordshireCastle04-05-2023
Bob MatthewsHerefordshireCredenhill04-05-2023
Jennie HewittHerefordshireGolden Valley North04-05-2023
Peter JinmanHerefordshireGolden Valley South04-05-2023
Paul AndrewsHerefordshireHagley04-05-2023
Yolande WatsonHerefordshireKerne Bridge04-05-2023
Graham AndrewsHerefordshireKings Acre04-05-2023
William WildingHerefordshirePenyard04-05-2023
Pauline CrockettHerefordshireQueenswood04-05-2023
Gemma DaviesHerefordshireSaxon Gate04-05-2023
David HitchinerHerefordshireStoney Street04-05-2023
Jim KenyonHerefordshireTupsley04-05-2023
Mike JonesHerefordshireWeobley04-05-2023
Jan MaddernHertfordshireHemel Hempstead South East01-05-2025
Samantha FlowerHigh PeakBurbage04-05-2023
David FraserHighlandAird and Loch Ness06-05-2027
Bill LobbanHighlandBadenoch and Strathspey06-05-2027
Russell JonesHighlandBadenoch and Strathspey06-05-2027
Sarah AtkinHighlandBlack Isle06-05-2027
Maxine SmithHighlandCromarty Firth06-05-2027
Pauline MunroHighlandCromarty Firth06-05-2027
Morven ReidHighlandCulloden and Ardersier06-05-2027
Margaret PatersonHighlandDingwall and Seaforth06-05-2027
Sean KennedyHighlandDingwall and Seaforth06-05-2027
Jim McGillivrayHighlandEast Sutherland and Edderton06-05-2027
Calum MunroHighlandEilean a Cheo06-05-2027
John FinlaysonHighlandEilean a Cheo06-05-2027
Thomas MacLennanHighlandFort William and Ardnamurchan06-05-2027
Duncan MacphersonHighlandInverness South06-05-2027
Laurie FraserHighlandNairn and Cawdor06-05-2027
Michael GreenHighlandNairn and Cawdor06-05-2027
Hugh MorrisonHighlandNorth, West and Central Sutherland06-05-2027
Alasdair RhindHighlandTain and Easter Ross06-05-2027
Matthew ReissHighlandThurso and Northwest Caithness06-05-2027
Isabelle CampbellHighlandWester Ross, Strathpeffer and Lochalsh06-05-2027
Willie MacKayHighlandWick and East Caithness06-05-2027
Labina BasitHillingdonBelmore07-05-2026
HG WilliamsHinckley and BosworthBarwell04-05-2023
Mike MorganHorshamHenfield04-05-2023
Martin HassallHuntingdonshireBuckden07-05-2026
Michael BurkeHuntingdonshireSt Ives East07-05-2026
Shariqa MokbulHuntingdonshireSt Ives East07-05-2026
Julie KerrHuntingdonshireSt Ives West07-05-2026
Marcus PickeringHuntingdonshireSt Neots East07-05-2026
Ben PittHuntingdonshireSt Neots Priory Park and Little Paxton07-05-2026
Richard SladeHuntingdonshireSt Neots Priory Park and Little Paxton07-05-2026
Stephen FergusonHuntingdonshireSt Neots Priory Park and Little Paxton07-05-2026
Ann BlackwellHuntingdonshireThe Stukeleys07-05-2026
Steve McAdamHuntingdonshireThe Stukeleys07-05-2026
Tom SandersonHuntingdonshireThe Stukeleys07-05-2026
Sally HowellHuntingdonshireYaxley07-05-2026
Miles Parkinson OBEHyndburnAltham04-05-2023
Caroline MontagueHyndburnBarnfield02-05-2024
June HarrisonHyndburnBarnfield04-05-2023
Eamonn HigginsHyndburnHuncoat04-05-2023
Patrick McGinleyHyndburnOverton04-05-2023
Paddy ShortHyndburnPeel02-05-2024
Drew McKenzieInverclydeInverclyde East Central06-05-2027
Innes NelsonInverclydeInverclyde South West06-05-2027
Tommy McVeyInverclydeInverclyde South West06-05-2027
Lynne QuinnInverclydeInverclyde West06-05-2027
Shayne PooleyIpswichGainsborough02-05-2024
Tony GouldIpswichWhitton02-05-2024
Dafydd RobertsIsle of AngleseyBodowyr06-05-2027
Gwilym JonesIsle of AngleseyBro'r Llynnoedd06-05-2027
Paul EllisIsle of AngleseyCanolbarth Môn06-05-2027
Douglas Massie FowlieIsle of AngleseyCrigyll06-05-2027
Ieuan WilliamsIsle of AngleseyLligwy06-05-2027
Robert JonesIsle of AngleseyParc a'r Mynydd06-05-2027
Jeff EvansIsle of AngleseyTref Cybi06-05-2027
Derek OwenIsle of AngleseyTwrcelyn06-05-2027
Liz WoodIsle of AngleseyTwrcelyn06-05-2027
Dafydd Rhys ThomasIsle of AngleseyYnys Gybi06-05-2027
Ian DoreIsle of WightBinstead & Fishbourne01-05-2025
Lora Peacey-WilcoxIsle of WightCowes Medina01-05-2025
Paul FullerIsle of WightCowes West & Gurnard01-05-2025
Karl LoveIsle of WightEast Cowes01-05-2025
John MedlandIsle of WightFreshwater South01-05-2025
David AdamsIsle of WightNettlestone & Seaview01-05-2025
Julie Jones-EvansIsle of WightNewport Central01-05-2025
Geoff BrodieIsle of WightPan & Barton01-05-2025
Michael LilleyIsle of WightRyde Appley & Elmfield01-05-2025
Karen LucioniIsle of WightRyde Monktonmead01-05-2025
Phil JordanIsle of WightRyde North West01-05-2025
Ian StephensIsle of WightRyde West01-05-2025
Debbie AndreIsle of WightSandown North01-05-2025
Christopher JarmanIsle of WightTotland & Colwell01-05-2025
Rodney DownerIsle of WightWroxall, Lowtherville & Bonchurch01-05-2025
Andy FrazerIsles of ScillyBryher01-05-2025
Harry LeggIsles of ScillySt Agnes01-05-2025
Toby Tobin-DouganIsles of ScillySt Martins01-05-2025
Andrew GuyIsles of ScillySt Mary's01-05-2025
Anita BedfordIsles of ScillySt Mary's01-05-2025
Avril MumfordIsles of ScillySt Mary's01-05-2025
Dan MarcusIsles of ScillySt Mary's01-05-2025
Euan RodgerIsles of ScillySt Mary's01-05-2025
Fran GrottickIsles of ScillySt Mary's01-05-2025
Joel WilliamsIsles of ScillySt Mary's01-05-2025
Michael Anthony NelhamsIsles of ScillySt Mary's01-05-2025
Robert FrancisIsles of ScillySt Mary's01-05-2025
Steve SimsIsles of ScillySt Mary's01-05-2025
Steve WattIsles of ScillySt Mary's01-05-2025
Tim DeanIsles of ScillySt Mary's01-05-2025
Robert Dorrien-SmithIsles of ScillyTresco01-05-2025
Alan MarshKentHerne Village and Sturry01-05-2025
Mike HowlandKing's Lynn and West NorfolkAirfield04-05-2023
Chris MorleyKing's Lynn and West NorfolkBircham with Rudhams04-05-2023
Bob LawtonKing's Lynn and West NorfolkBrancaster04-05-2023
Gary HowmanKing's Lynn and West NorfolkFairstead04-05-2023
Terry ParishKing's Lynn and West NorfolkHeacham04-05-2023
Paul BealKing's Lynn and West NorfolkHunstanton04-05-2023
Jim MoriartyKing's Lynn and West NorfolkMassingham with Castle Acre04-05-2023
Alun RyvesKing's Lynn and West NorfolkMethwold04-05-2023
Andy BullenKing's Lynn and West NorfolkNorth Downham04-05-2023
Alexandra KempKing's Lynn and West NorfolkSouth & West Lynn04-05-2023
Jo RustKing's Lynn and West NorfolkSpringwood04-05-2023
Sandra SquireKing's Lynn and West NorfolkTerrington04-05-2023
Colin RoseKing's Lynn and West NorfolkUpwell & Delph04-05-2023
Jim BhondiKing's Lynn and West NorfolkWatlington04-05-2023
Simon NashKing's Lynn and West NorfolkWest Winch04-05-2023
Ryan LangleyKingston upon HullDerringham04-05-2023
Gary WareingKingston upon HullOrchard Park04-05-2023
Adam ZamanKirkleesBatley East07-05-2026
Lesley WarnerKirkleesColne Valley04-05-2023
Jo LawsonKirkleesCrosland Moor and Netherton07-05-2026
Cathy ScottKirkleesDewsbury East07-05-2026
Masood AhmedKirkleesDewsbury South07-05-2026
Charles GreavesKirkleesHolme Valley North02-05-2024
Paul WhiteKirkleesHolme Valley North04-05-2023
Barbara DunnKnowsleyHalewood South04-05-2023
Joanne HarveyKnowsleyHalewood South07-05-2026
John MorganKnowsleyWhitefield04-05-2023
Steve GuyKnowsleyWhitefield07-05-2026
Steve SmithKnowsleyWhitefield02-05-2024
Mohammed IqbalLancashireBrierfield and Nelson West01-05-2025
Azhar AliLancashireNelson East01-05-2025
Tony AndersonLancasterBare04-05-2023
Kevin FreaLancasterHalton-with-Aughton04-05-2023
Darren CliffordLancasterHarbour04-05-2023
Roger CleetLancasterHeysham North04-05-2023
Alistair SinclairLancasterJohn O'Gaunt04-05-2023
Faye PennyLancasterJohn O'Gaunt04-05-2023
Debbie JenkinsLancasterPoulton04-05-2023
Katie WheartyLancasterUniversity & Scotforth Rural04-05-2023
Jake GoodwinLancasterWestgate04-05-2023
Merv EvansLancasterWestgate04-05-2023
Jacky NangreaveLeicesterWestcotes04-05-2023
Ruth O'KeefeLewesLewes Priory04-05-2023
Steve SaundersLewesNewhaven North04-05-2023
Joanne GrangeLichfieldChadsmead04-05-2023
Alastair LittleLichfieldHammerwich with Wall04-05-2023
Alison AustinLincolnshireBoston South01-05-2025
Philip DilksLincolnshireDeepings East01-05-2025
Ashley BaxterLincolnshireDeepings West and Rural01-05-2025
Sarah ParkinLincolnshireLouth South01-05-2025
Richard CleaverLincolnshireStamford West01-05-2025
Nathan AndersonLisburn and CastlereaghCastlereagh South18-05-2023
Sarah MortonLiverpoolClubmoor04-05-2023
Sam GorstLiverpoolCressington04-05-2023
Peter MitchellLiverpoolCroxteth04-05-2023
Alfie HincksLiverpoolEverton04-05-2023
Alison ClarkeLiverpoolKnotty Ash04-05-2023
George KnibbLiverpoolNorris Green04-05-2023
Joanne CalvertLiverpoolOld Swan04-05-2023
Rona HeronLiverpoolOld Swan04-05-2023
Anna RotheryLiverpoolPrinces Park04-05-2023
Alan GibbonsLiverpoolWarbreck04-05-2023
Dave CummingsLiverpoolWavertree04-05-2023
Abbas HussainLutonDallow04-05-2023
Fay GoochMaidstoneBarming02-05-2024
Steve MunfordMaidstoneBoughton Monchelsea and Chart Sutton02-05-2024
Nick de Wiggondene-SheppardMaidstoneDetling and Thurnham04-05-2023
Gordon NewtonMaidstoneDownswood and Otham04-05-2023
Martin CoxMaidstoneEast02-05-2024
Janetta SamsMaidstoneHarrietsham and Lenham07-05-2026
Tom SamsMaidstoneHarrietsham and Lenham04-05-2023
Denise JoyMaidstoneHigh Street02-05-2024
Susan GriggMaidstoneLoose04-05-2023
Michelle HastieMaidstoneNorth02-05-2024
Mark G BassengerMaldonAlthorne04-05-2023
Wendy Stamp CCMaldonBurnham-on-Crouch North04-05-2023
Nick J SkeensMaldonBurnham-on-Crouch South04-05-2023
Vanessa J BellMaldonBurnham-on-Crouch South04-05-2023
Richard H SiddallMaldonGreat Totham04-05-2023
Michael R EdwardsMaldonHeybridge West04-05-2023
Christopher SwainMaldonMaldon East04-05-2023
Carlie MayesMaldonMaldon North04-05-2023
Stephen P NunnMaldonMaldon North04-05-2023
Jeanette C StiltsMaldonMaldon South04-05-2023
Kevin M H LaganMaldonMaldon South04-05-2023
Flo G F ShaughnessyMaldonMaldon West04-05-2023
Mark S HeardMaldonMaldon West04-05-2023
Adrian S FlukerMaldonSouthminster04-05-2023
Brian S Beale MBEMaldonSouthminster04-05-2023
Emma L StephensMaldonTollesbury04-05-2023
Peter WhatleyMalvern HillsAlfrick and Leigh04-05-2023
Sarah Jane RouseMalvern HillsAlfrick and Leigh04-05-2023
Daniel WaltonMalvern HillsBroadheath04-05-2023
Dean ClarkeMalvern HillsHallow04-05-2023
David HarrisonMalvern HillsKempsey04-05-2023
John MichaelMalvern HillsKempsey04-05-2023
Kwai Hung ChanMalvern HillsLink04-05-2023
Mick DaviesMalvern HillsMorton04-05-2023
Caroline Anne Louise BoveyMalvern HillsPickersleigh04-05-2023
Kathy WellsMalvern HillsPowick04-05-2023
Tom WellsMalvern HillsPowick04-05-2023
Beverley NielsenMalvern HillsPriory04-05-2023
Cynthia PalmerMalvern HillsPriory04-05-2023
Lesley BrutonMalvern HillsTenbury04-05-2023
John GallagherMalvern HillsWells04-05-2023
Mark DydeMalvern HillsWells04-05-2023
Sylvia June StendallMansfieldGrange Farm04-05-2023
Debra BarlowMansfieldMarket Warsop04-05-2023
Philip ShieldsMansfieldNetherfield04-05-2023
Andy SissonsMansfieldNewgate04-05-2023
A FisherMansfieldOakham04-05-2023
Daniel RedfernMansfieldPeafields04-05-2023
Steve GarnerMansfieldRacecourse04-05-2023
Mick PendergastMedwayPeninsula04-05-2023
Ron SandsMedwayPeninsula04-05-2023
Steven CarterMeltonAsfordby04-05-2023
Alan HewsonMeltonCroxton Kerrial04-05-2023
Christopher EvansMeltonLong Clawson and Stathern04-05-2023
Pat CumbersMeltonMelton Dorian04-05-2023
Simon LumleyMeltonMelton Newport04-05-2023
Leigh HigginsMeltonSomerby04-05-2023
Elaine HolmesMeltonWaltham-on-the-Wolds04-05-2023
Malcolm ColbranMerthyr TydfilBedlinog and Trelewis06-05-2027
Michelle SymondsMerthyr TydfilBedlinog and Trelewis06-05-2027
Claire JonesMerthyr TydfilCyfarthfa06-05-2027
Geraint ThomasMerthyr TydfilCyfarthfa06-05-2027
Michelle JonesMerthyr TydfilCyfarthfa06-05-2027
David HughesMerthyr TydfilDowlais and Pant06-05-2027
Declan SammonMerthyr TydfilDowlais and Pant06-05-2027
Paula LaytonMerthyr TydfilDowlais and Pant06-05-2027
Jeremy DaviesMerthyr TydfilGurnos06-05-2027
Lee DaviesMerthyr TydfilGurnos06-05-2027
Kevin GibbsMerthyr TydfilPenydarren06-05-2027
Andrew BarryMerthyr TydfilTown06-05-2027
John ThomasMerthyr TydfilTown06-05-2027
Julia JenkinsMerthyr TydfilTown06-05-2027
Clive ToveyMerthyr TydfilVaynor06-05-2027
Lisa MyttonMerthyr TydfilVaynor06-05-2027
James HenryMid and East AntrimBallymena18-05-2023
Rodney QuigleyMid and East AntrimBallymena18-05-2023
Bobby HaddenMid and East AntrimKnockagh18-05-2023
Bob DeedMid DevonCadbury04-05-2023
Ashley WilceMid DevonCullompton North04-05-2023
Nikki WoollattMid DevonCullompton North04-05-2023
David PugsleyMid DevonCullompton Outer04-05-2023
Barry WarrenMid DevonLower Culm04-05-2023
Dennis KnowlesMid DevonLowman04-05-2023
Graeme BarnellMid DevonNewbrooke04-05-2023
Ron DolleyMid DevonWestexe04-05-2023
Wally BurkeMid DevonWestexe04-05-2023
Gerard BrewsterMid SuffolkCombs Ford04-05-2023
Peter ChapmanMid SussexBurgess Hill Victoria04-05-2023
Christopher PhillipsMid SussexCopthorne and Worth04-05-2023
Ian GibsonMid SussexCrawley Down and Turners Hill04-05-2023
Julie MockfordMid SussexEast Grinstead Baldwins04-05-2023
Barry MonteithMid UlsterDungannon18-05-2023
Dan KerrMid UlsterTorrent18-05-2023
Eric PolanoMiddlesbroughAcklam04-05-2023
Donna JonesMiddlesbroughBerwick Hills & Pallister04-05-2023
Raymond SandsMiddlesbroughBerwick Hills & Pallister04-05-2023
Graham WilsonMiddlesbroughBrambles & Thorntree04-05-2023
Stefan WalkerMiddlesbroughCoulby Newham04-05-2023
Allan BellMiddlesbroughHemlington04-05-2023
Jim PlattMiddlesbroughKader04-05-2023
Ron ArundaleMiddlesbroughKader04-05-2023
Tony GraingeMiddlesbroughLadgate04-05-2023
Joan McTigueMiddlesbroughLonglands & Beechwood04-05-2023
Dorothy DavisonMiddlesbroughMarton East04-05-2023
Tom MawstonMiddlesbroughMarton East04-05-2023
Chris HobsonMiddlesbroughMarton West04-05-2023
John HobsonMiddlesbroughMarton West04-05-2023
Barrie CooperMiddlesbroughNewport04-05-2023
Jon RathmellMiddlesbroughNunthorpe04-05-2023
Chris McIntyreMiddlesbroughPark04-05-2023
Brian HubbardMiddlesbroughPark End & Beckfield04-05-2023
Mick SaundersMiddlesbroughPark End & Beckfield04-05-2023
Stephen HillMiddlesbroughPark End & Beckfield04-05-2023
Carolyn DoddsMiddlesbroughTrimdon04-05-2023
Dennis McCabeMiddlesbroughTrimdon04-05-2023
David JonesMonmouthshireCrucorney06-05-2027
Meirion HowellsMonmouthshireLlanbadoc and Usk06-05-2027
Simon HowarthMonmouthshireLlanelly06-05-2027
Frances TaylorMonmouthshireMagor West06-05-2027
Emma BrynMonmouthshireWyesham06-05-2027
John CoweMorayHeldon and Laich06-05-2027
Derek RossMoraySpeyside Glenlivet06-05-2027
Donald MacsweenNa h-Eileanan SiarAn Taobh Siar agus Nis06-05-2027
John N MacleodNa h-Eileanan SiarAn Taobh Siar agus Nis06-05-2027
Kenneth J MacleanNa h-Eileanan SiarBarraigh agus Bhatarsaigh06-05-2027
Calum MacleanNa h-Eileanan SiarLoch a Tuath06-05-2027
Donald CrichtonNa h-Eileanan SiarLoch a Tuath06-05-2027
Grant FultonNa h-Eileanan SiarNa Hearadh06-05-2027
Paul A FinneganNa h-Eileanan SiarNa Hearadh06-05-2027
Finlay M StewartNa h-Eileanan SiarSgire An Rubha06-05-2027
Norman MacdonaldNa h-Eileanan SiarSgire An Rubha06-05-2027
Angus MorrisonNa h-Eileanan SiarSgire Nan Loch06-05-2027
Robert MackenzieNa h-Eileanan SiarSgire Nan Loch06-05-2027
Angus McCormackNa h-Eileanan SiarSteornabhagh A Deas06-05-2027
George MurrayNa h-Eileanan SiarSteornabhagh A Deas06-05-2027
Duncan MacinnesNa h-Eileanan SiarSteornabhagh A Tuath06-05-2027
Iain M MacAulayNa h-Eileanan SiarSteornabhagh A Tuath06-05-2027
Malcolm K MacDonaldNa h-Eileanan SiarSteornabhagh A Tuath06-05-2027
Iain M MacleodNa h-Eileanan SiarUibhist A Deas, Eirisgeigh Agus Beinn Na Faoghla06-05-2027
Paul F SteeleNa h-Eileanan SiarUibhist A Deas, Eirisgeigh Agus Beinn Na Faoghla06-05-2027
Mustapha HocineNa h-Eileanan SiarUibhist a Tuath06-05-2027
Uisdean RobertsonNa h-Eileanan SiarUibhist a Tuath06-05-2027
Caroline LewisNeath Port TalbotAberdulais06-05-2027
Hayley DaviesNeath Port TalbotBlaengwrach and Glynneath West06-05-2027
Chris JamesNeath Port TalbotBriton Ferry East06-05-2027
Kirsty MorrisNeath Port TalbotBriton Ferry West06-05-2027
Phil RogersNeath Port TalbotCadoxton06-05-2027
Jeremy HurleyNeath Port TalbotCimla and Pelenna06-05-2027
Tim BowenNeath Port TalbotCimla and Pelenna06-05-2027
Sian HarrisNeath Port TalbotCrynant, Onllwyn and Seven Sisters06-05-2027
Steve HuntNeath Port TalbotCrynant, Onllwyn and Seven Sisters06-05-2027
Jeff JonesNeath Port TalbotCymer and Glyncorrwg06-05-2027
James HentonNeath Port TalbotDyffryn06-05-2027
Martyn PetersNeath Port TalbotDyffryn06-05-2027
Simon KnoyleNeath Port TalbotGlynneath Central and East06-05-2027
Scott JonesNeath Port TalbotGwynfi and Croeserw06-05-2027
Wayne CarpenterNeath Port TalbotNeath East06-05-2027
Andy LodwigNeath Port TalbotNeath North06-05-2027
Carl JordanNeath Port TalbotNeath South06-05-2027
Dean LewisNeath Port TalbotResolven and Tonna06-05-2027
Barry RickmanNew ForestBoldre and Sway04-05-2023
Richard FramptonNew ForestBransgore and Burley04-05-2023
Jacqui EnglandNew ForestLymington Town04-05-2023
Tina ThompsonNewark and SherwoodRainworth South & Blidworth04-05-2023
Graham MiddletonNewcastle upon TyneChapel04-05-2023
Lawrence HunterNewcastle upon TyneChapel02-05-2024
Marc DonnellyNewcastle upon TyneChapel07-05-2026
Tracey MitchellNewcastle upon TyneDenton and Westerhope02-05-2024
Jason SmithNewcastle upon TyneLemington02-05-2024
Shumel RahmanNewcastle upon TyneMonument02-05-2024
Allan MorrisNewportLliswerry06-05-2027
Andrew SterryNewportLliswerry06-05-2027
James PetersonNewportLliswerry06-05-2027
Mark HowellsNewportLliswerry06-05-2027
Jarlath TinnellyNewry, Mourne and DownCrotlieve18-05-2023
Mark GibbonsNewry, Mourne and DownCrotlieve18-05-2023
Cadogan EnrightNewry, Mourne and DownDownpatrick18-05-2023
Gavin MaloneNewry, Mourne and DownNewry18-05-2023
Henry ReillyNewry, Mourne and DownThe Mournes18-05-2023
Alexandra KempNorfolkClenchwarton and King's Lynn South01-05-2025
Jim MoriartyNorfolkGayton and Nar Valley01-05-2025
Edward MaxfieldNorfolkMundesley01-05-2025
Donald L ReidNorth AyrshireGarnock Valley06-05-2027
Ian MurdochNorth AyrshireNorth Coast06-05-2027
Eric LeyNorth DevonBishop's Nympton04-05-2023
Malcolm ProwseNorth DevonBratton Fleming04-05-2023
Yvette GubbNorth DevonCombe Martin04-05-2023
Frank BiedermanNorth DevonFremington04-05-2023
Jayne MackieNorth DevonFremington04-05-2023
Jim CampbellNorth DevonIlfracombe East04-05-2023
Glyn LaneNorth DevonLandkey04-05-2023
John PatrinosNorth DevonLunton & Lynmouth04-05-2023
Andrew CooperNorth East DerbyshirePilsley & Morton04-05-2023
John FunnellNorth East DerbyshirePilsley & Morton04-05-2023
Steve HollandNorth East LincolnshireFreshney07-05-2026
Jim ClarkeNorth KestevenAshby de la Launde and Cranwell04-05-2023
Jordan MoranNorth KestevenBracebridge Heath and Waddington East04-05-2023
Mervyn HeadNorth KestevenKirkby la Thorpe and South Kyme04-05-2023
Kay GillilandNorth KestevenNorth Hykeham Forum04-05-2023
Nikki DillonNorth KestevenNorth Hykeham Memorial04-05-2023
Chris GoldsonNorth KestevenSkellingthorpe04-05-2023
David SuiterNorth KestevenSleaford Navigation04-05-2023
Bozena AllanNorth KestevenSleaford Quarrington and Mareham04-05-2023
Anthony BrandNorth KestevenSleaford Westholme04-05-2023
Alan BeveridgeNorth LanarkshireCumbernauld East06-05-2027
Robert McKendrickNorth LanarkshireMossend and Holytown06-05-2027
Angela CampbellNorth LanarkshireMotherwell North06-05-2027
Mark KirkNorth LincolnshireCrosby and Park04-05-2023
Jeremy PunchardNorth NorfolkLancaster South04-05-2023
John RestNorth NorfolkLancaster South04-05-2023
Angie Fitch-TillettNorth NorfolkPoppyland04-05-2023
Nigel HousdenNorth NorfolkThe Raynhams04-05-2023
Greg HaymanNorth NorfolkTrunch04-05-2023
Martin GriffithsNorth NorthamptonshireIrchester01-05-2025
Cedwien BrownNorth NorthamptonshireRothwell and Mawsley01-05-2025
Jim HakewillNorth NorthamptonshireRothwell and Mawsley01-05-2025
Joseph SmythNorth NorthamptonshireRothwell and Mawsley01-05-2025
David ShoplandNorth SomersetClevedon East04-05-2023
Mark CrosbyNorth SomersetClevedon South04-05-2023
Mike SolomonNorth SomersetHutton & Locking04-05-2023
Andy ColeNorth SomersetNailsea Golden Valley04-05-2023
James TonkinNorth SomersetNailsea West End04-05-2023
Mike BirdNorth SomersetNailsea Yeo04-05-2023
Sandra HearneNorth SomersetNailsea Youngwood04-05-2023
Donald DaviesNorth SomersetPill04-05-2023
Caroline GoddardNorth SomersetPortishead East04-05-2023
John CatoNorth SomersetPortishead West04-05-2023
John Ley-MorganNorth SomersetWeston-super-Mare Uphill04-05-2023
Hugh GregorNorth SomersetWinford04-05-2023
Steve HoggNorth SomersetWrington04-05-2023
Steve BridgerNorth SomersetYatton04-05-2023
Simon Robert RoseNorth WarwickshirePolesworth West04-05-2023
Tony SaffellNorth West LeicestershireCastle Donington Castle04-05-2023
Rachel CannyNorth West LeicestershireCastle Donington Central04-05-2023
Paul HaslamNorth YorkshireBilton Grange & New Park06-05-2027
Janet JeffersonNorth YorkshireCastle06-05-2027
John CattanachNorth YorkshireCawood & Escrick06-05-2027
Sam CrossNorth YorkshireFiley06-05-2027
Philip BarrettNorth YorkshireGlusburn, Cross Hills & Sutton-in-Craven06-05-2027
Lindsay BurrNorth YorkshireMalton06-05-2027
John McCartneyNorth YorkshireOsgoldcross06-05-2027
Stuart ParsonsNorth YorkshireRichmond06-05-2027
Andrew WilliamsNorth YorkshireRipon Minster & Moorside06-05-2027
Caroline GoodrickNorth YorkshireSheriff Hutton & Derwent06-05-2027
Robert HeseltineNorth YorkshireSkipton East & South06-05-2027
Andy SollowayNorth YorkshireSkipton West & West Craven06-05-2027
Pat MarshNorth YorkshireStray, Woodlands & Hookstone06-05-2027
Kirsty PoskittNorth YorkshireTadcaster06-05-2027
Rich MawNorth YorkshireWeaponness & Ramshill06-05-2027
Christine TaylorNorthumberlandBedlington Central01-05-2025
Malcolm RobinsonNorthumberlandBedlington West01-05-2025
Georgina HillNorthumberlandBerwick East01-05-2025
Holly WaddellNorthumberlandBywell01-05-2025
Scott LeeNorthumberlandCramlington East01-05-2025
Derek KennedyNorthumberlandHexham West01-05-2025
Steven BridgettNorthumberlandRothbury01-05-2025
Patricia DaleNorthumberlandStocksfield and Broomhaugh01-05-2025
Francis Purdue-HoranNottinghamshireBingham East01-05-2025
Debbie DarbyNottinghamshireCollingham01-05-2025
Elizabeth WilliamsonNottinghamshireGreasley and Brinsley01-05-2025
Stephen GarnerNottinghamshireMansfield South01-05-2025
Sinead AndersonNottinghamshireMansfield West01-05-2025
John DoddyNottinghamshireStapleford and Broxtowe Central01-05-2025
Montaz Ali AzadOldhamColdhurst04-05-2023
Aftab HussainOldhamSt Mary's04-05-2023
Gillian SkuseOrkney IslandsEast Mainland, South Ronaldsay and Burray06-05-2027
James MoarOrkney IslandsEast Mainland, South Ronaldsay and Burray06-05-2027
Raymie PeaceOrkney IslandsEast Mainland, South Ronaldsay and Burray06-05-2027
David DawsonOrkney IslandsKirkwall East06-05-2027
Gwenda ShearerOrkney IslandsKirkwall East06-05-2027
Steven HeddleOrkney IslandsKirkwall East06-05-2027
Ivan TaylorOrkney IslandsKirkwall West and Orphir06-05-2027
Leslie MansonOrkney IslandsKirkwall West and Orphir06-05-2027
Sandy CowieOrkney IslandsKirkwall West and Orphir06-05-2027
Heather WoodbridgeOrkney IslandsNorth Isles06-05-2027
Mellissa ThomsonOrkney IslandsNorth Isles06-05-2027
Stephen ClacksonOrkney IslandsNorth Isles06-05-2027
Graham BevanOrkney IslandsStromness and South Isles06-05-2027
James StockanOrkney IslandsStromness and South Isles06-05-2027
Lindsay HallOrkney IslandsStromness and South Isles06-05-2027
Duncan TullockOrkney IslandsWest Mainland06-05-2027
Jean StevensonOrkney IslandsWest Mainland06-05-2027
Owen TierneyOrkney IslandsWest Mainland06-05-2027
Rachael KingOrkney IslandsWest Mainland06-05-2027
Sajjad MalikOxfordTemple Cowley07-05-2026
Les SibleyOxfordshireBicester West01-05-2025
Jane MurphyOxfordshireDidcot East and Hagbourne01-05-2025
Kevin BulmerOxfordshireGoring01-05-2025
Iwan WardPembrokeshireBoncath and Clydau06-05-2027
Delme HarriesPembrokeshireBro Gwaun06-05-2027
Jamie AdamsPembrokeshireCamrose06-05-2027
Vanessa ThomasPembrokeshireCarew and Jeffreyston06-05-2027
John DaviesPembrokeshireCilgerran and Eglwyswrw06-05-2027
Shon ReesPembrokeshireCrymych and Mynachlog-ddu06-05-2027
Jacob WilliamsPembrokeshireEast Williamston06-05-2027
Pat DaviesPembrokeshireFishguard: North West06-05-2027
Anji TinleyPembrokeshireHaverfordwest: Garth06-05-2027
Tim EvansPembrokeshireHaverfordwest: Portfield06-05-2027
Steve AldermanPembrokeshireHundleton06-05-2027
David SimpsonPembrokeshireLampeter Velfrey06-05-2027
Tessa HodgsonPembrokeshireLamphey06-05-2027
Michelle BatemanPembrokeshireLetterston06-05-2027
Michael JohnPembrokeshireLlangwm06-05-2027
Neil PriorPembrokeshireLlanrhian06-05-2027
Simon WrightPembrokeshireMaenclochog06-05-2027
Phillip KidneyPembrokeshireManorbier and Penally06-05-2027
John ColePembrokeshireMerlin's Bridge06-05-2027
Terry DaviesPembrokeshireMilford: Central06-05-2027
Michael StoddartPembrokeshireMilford: Hakin06-05-2027
Vivien StoddartPembrokeshireMilford: Hubberston06-05-2027
Alan DennisonPembrokeshireMilford: North06-05-2027
Elwyn MorsePembrokeshireNarberth: Rural06-05-2027
Huw MurphyPembrokeshireNewport and Dinas06-05-2027
Michele WigginsPembrokeshirePembroke Dock: Bufferland06-05-2027
Brian HallPembrokeshirePembroke Dock: Market06-05-2027
Jon HarveyPembrokeshirePembroke: St Mary North06-05-2027
Mel PhillipsPembrokeshirePembroke: St Michael06-05-2027
Chris WilliamsPembrokeshireSaundersfoot South06-05-2027
Bethan PricePembrokeshireSt David's06-05-2027
Michael JamesPembrokeshireSt Dogmaels06-05-2027
Reg OwensPembrokeshireSt Ishmael's06-05-2027
Sam Skyrme-BlackhallPembrokeshireTenby: South06-05-2027
Peter MorganPembrokeshireThe Havens06-05-2027
Sajjad AhmedPendleBrierfield East & Clover Hill07-05-2026
Mohammad HanifPendleBrierfield West & Reedley02-05-2024
Mohammad AmmerPendleMarsden & Southfield07-05-2026
Mohammed AdnanPendleMarsden & Southfield02-05-2024
Asjad MahmoodPendleWhitefield & Walverden02-05-2024
Ruby AnwarPendleWhitefield & Walverden07-05-2026
Xander McDadePerth and KinrossHighland06-05-2027
Dave CuthbertPerth and KinrossKinross-shire06-05-2027
Rhona BrockPerth and KinrossStrathearn06-05-2027
Colin StewartPerth and KinrossStrathmore06-05-2027
Kirsty KnightPeterboroughOrton Waterville02-05-2024
Chaz SinghPlymouthDrake04-05-2023
Lynda BowyerPlymouthEggbuckland04-05-2023
Stephen HulmePlymouthHam02-05-2024
Shannon BurdenPlymouthMoor View02-05-2024
Terri BeerPlymouthPlympton Erle04-05-2023
Nigel ChurchillPlymouthPlymstock Dunstone04-05-2023
Kathy WatkinPlymouthPlymstock Radford04-05-2023
George WheelerPlymouthSt. Budeaux04-05-2023
Jeremy PughPowysBuilth06-05-2027
Little BrighousePowysDisserth and Trecoed with Newbridge06-05-2027
Jeremy Brignell-ThorpPowysForden and Montgomery06-05-2027
Geoff MorganPowysIthon Valley06-05-2027
Ange WilliamsPowysKnighton with Beguildy06-05-2027
Bryan DaviesPowysLlanafanfawr with Garth06-05-2027
Arwel JonesPowysLlandysilio06-05-2027
Gareth E JonesPowysLlanelwedd06-05-2027
Gareth D JonesPowysLlanfair Caereinion and Llanerfyl06-05-2027
Deb EdwardsPowysLlangunllo with Norton06-05-2027
Peter JamesPowysLlanwrtyd Wells06-05-2027
Claire Johnson-WoodPowysLlanyre with Nantmel06-05-2027
Michael WilliamsPowysMachynlleth06-05-2027
Edwin RoderickPowysMaescar and Llywel06-05-2027
Joy JonesPowysNewtown East06-05-2027
Ed JonesPowysOld Radnor06-05-2027
Beverley BaynhamPowysPresteigne06-05-2027
Heulwen HulmePowysRhiwcynon06-05-2027
Graham BreezePowysWelshpool Llanerchyddol06-05-2027
Rosa GomezRedbridgeChurchfields07-05-2026
Tanweer KhanRedbridgeMayfield07-05-2026
Anne WattsRedcar and ClevelandBelmont04-05-2023
Peter BerryRedcar and ClevelandBelmont04-05-2023
Barry HuntRedcar and ClevelandBrotton04-05-2023
Graham CutlerRedcar and ClevelandBrotton04-05-2023
Martin FletcherRedcar and ClevelandBrotton04-05-2023
Neil BaldwinRedcar and ClevelandCoatham04-05-2023
Adam BrookRedcar and ClevelandGrangetown04-05-2023
Bill ClarkeRedcar and ClevelandGuisborough04-05-2023
Malcolm GriffithsRedcar and ClevelandHutton04-05-2023
Mike LockwoodRedcar and ClevelandKirkleatham04-05-2023
Steve KayRedcar and ClevelandLockwood04-05-2023
Mary LaniganRedcar and ClevelandLoftus04-05-2023
Tim GrayRedcar and ClevelandLoftus04-05-2023
Wayne DaviesRedcar and ClevelandLoftus04-05-2023
Vera RiderRedcar and ClevelandLongbeck04-05-2023
Billy WellsRedcar and ClevelandNewcomen04-05-2023
Chris GallagherRedcar and ClevelandNormanby04-05-2023
Craig HannowayRedcar and ClevelandSaltburn04-05-2023
Philip ThomsonRedcar and ClevelandSaltburn04-05-2023
Stuart SmithRedcar and ClevelandSaltburn04-05-2023
Cliff FoggoRedcar and ClevelandSkelton East04-05-2023
Sandra SmithRedcar and ClevelandSouth Bank04-05-2023
David FisherRedcar and ClevelandTeesville04-05-2023
Robert ClarkRedcar and ClevelandTeesville04-05-2023
Vince SmithRedcar and ClevelandTeesville04-05-2023
Juliet BrunnerRedditchMatchborough04-05-2023
Zelanie CooperReigate and BansteadLower Kingswood, Tadworth & Walton02-05-2024
Will MyletRenfrewshireHouston, Crosslee and Linwood06-05-2027
Andy DoigRenfrewshireJohnstone North, Kilbarchan, Howwood and Lochwinnoch06-05-2027
David EvansRhondda Cynon TafBrynna and Llanharan06-05-2027
Cathy LislesRhondda Cynon TafHawthorn and Lower Rhydfelen06-05-2027
Paul BinningRhondda Cynon TafPontyclun East06-05-2027
Wayne OwenRhondda Cynon TafPontyclun West06-05-2027
Michael PowellRhondda Cynon TafTrallwng06-05-2027
Will JonesRhondda Cynon TafTreherbert06-05-2027
David BirtwhistleRibble ValleyWiswell & Barrow04-05-2023
Robert James ThompsonRibble ValleyWiswell & Barrow04-05-2023
J C BurtonRochfordWheatley02-05-2024
M G WilkinsonRochfordWheatley04-05-2023
Janet WhiteheadRossendaleFacit and Shawforth02-05-2024
James EatonRossendaleGreensclough07-05-2026
Janet EatonRossendaleIrwell04-05-2023
Paul CourtelRotherBexhill Central04-05-2023
Doug OliverRotherBexhill Collington04-05-2023
Brian DraysonRotherBexhill Kewhurst04-05-2023
Lynn LanglandsRotherBexhill Kewhurst04-05-2023
Chris MadeleyRotherBexhill Old Town & Worsham04-05-2023
Charles ClarkRotherBexhill Pebsham & St Michaels04-05-2023
Jay BrewertonRotherBexhill Pebsham & St Michaels04-05-2023
Hazel TimpeRotherBexhill Sackville04-05-2023
Terry ByrneRotherBexhill Sackville04-05-2023
Kathy HarmerRotherBexhill St Marks04-05-2023
Sarah ErringtonRotherBexhill St Marks04-05-2023
Ashan JeeawonRotherBexhill St Stephens04-05-2023
Jonathan Vine-HallRotherSedlescombe & Westfield04-05-2023
Taiba YasseenRotherhamBoston Castle02-05-2024
Michael Bennett-SylvesterRotherhamDalton & Thrybergh02-05-2024
Robert ElliottRotherhamGreasbrough02-05-2024
Dominic BeckRotherhamWales02-05-2024
Marnie HavardRotherhamWales02-05-2024
Sam JenkinsRunnymedeEgham Town07-05-2026
Andrea BerardiRunnymedeEnglefield Green East07-05-2026
Carl MannRunnymedeOttershaw02-05-2024
John OlorenshawRunnymedeOttershaw04-05-2023
Malcolm CresseyRunnymedeOttershaw07-05-2026
Linda GillhamRunnymedeThorpe07-05-2026
Francis Purdue-HoranRushcliffeBingham West04-05-2023
John StockwoodRushcliffeBingham West04-05-2023
Carys ThomasRushcliffeLeake04-05-2023
Kevin ShawRushcliffeLeake04-05-2023
Lesley WayRushcliffeLeake04-05-2023
David BlanksbyRutlandBarleythorpe04-05-2023
Sue WebbRutlandBarleythorpe04-05-2023
June FoxRutlandExton04-05-2023
Nick BegyRutlandGreetham04-05-2023
Gordon BrownRutlandKetton04-05-2023
Andrew BrownRutlandLyddington04-05-2023
Alan WaltersRutlandOakham North East04-05-2023
Jeff DaleRutlandOakham North East04-05-2023
Paul AinsleyRutlandOakham North West04-05-2023
Marc OxleyRutlandUppingham04-05-2023
Rosemary PowellRutlandWhissendine04-05-2023
Avrohom YitschokSalfordKersal & Broughton Park07-05-2026
Yvonne DaviesSandwellLangley04-05-2023
Laured KalariSandwellRowley02-05-2024
James AndersonScottish BordersEast Berwickshire06-05-2027
Clair RamageScottish BordersHawick and Denholm06-05-2027
Stuart MarshallScottish BordersHawick and Denholm06-05-2027
Watson McAteerScottish BordersHawick and Hermitage06-05-2027
David ParkerScottish BordersLeaderdale and Melrose06-05-2027
Caroline CochraneScottish BordersSelkirkshire06-05-2027
Robin TatlerScottish BordersTweeddale East06-05-2027
Terry JonesSeftonAinsdale04-05-2023
Natasha CarlinSeftonBlundellsands07-05-2026
Sinclair D'AlbuquerqueSeftonCambridge02-05-2024
David IrvingSeftonHarington04-05-2023
Andrew WilsonSeftonPark02-05-2024
John Sayers LLB. Cert PASeftonPark04-05-2023
Maria BennettSeftonRavenmeols04-05-2023
Patrick McKinleySeftonSudell04-05-2023
Rachel WatertonSevenoaksCrockenhill and Well Hill04-05-2023
Maxine FothergillSevenoaksFawkham and West Kingsdown04-05-2023
Darren KitchenerSevenoaksHextable04-05-2023
Sophie WilsonSheffieldPark and Arbourthorne02-05-2024
Peter PriceSheffieldShiregreen and Brightside02-05-2024
Arwed WengerShetland IslandsLerwick North and Bressay06-05-2027
Gary RobinsonShetland IslandsLerwick North and Bressay06-05-2027
Stephen LeaskShetland IslandsLerwick North and Bressay06-05-2027
Cecil SmithShetland IslandsLerwick South06-05-2027
Dennis LeaskShetland IslandsLerwick South06-05-2027
John FraserShetland IslandsLerwick South06-05-2027
Neil PearsonShetland IslandsLerwick South06-05-2027
Duncan AndersonShetland IslandsNorth Isles06-05-2027
Ryan ThomsonShetland IslandsNorth Isles06-05-2027
Catherine HughsonShetland IslandsShetland Central06-05-2027
Davie SandisonShetland IslandsShetland Central06-05-2027
Ian ScottShetland IslandsShetland Central06-05-2027
Moraig LyallShetland IslandsShetland Central06-05-2027
Andrea MansonShetland IslandsShetland North06-05-2027
Emma MacdonaldShetland IslandsShetland North06-05-2027
Allison DuncanShetland IslandsShetland South06-05-2027
Bryan PetersonShetland IslandsShetland South06-05-2027
John LeaskShetland IslandsShetland West06-05-2027
Liz PetersonShetland IslandsShetland West06-05-2027
Robert TindallShropshireBrown Clee01-05-2025
Andy BoddingtonShropshireLudlow North01-05-2025
David MinneryShropshireMarket Drayton West01-05-2025
Kevin TurleyShropshireShifnal North01-05-2025
Edward TowersShropshireWem01-05-2025
Madhuri BediSloughFoxborough04-05-2023
Stephen RymerSolihullChelmsley Wood07-05-2026
Alan Stephen RebeiroSolihullKnowle04-05-2023
Andy HodgsonSolihullShirley South07-05-2026
Rosemary Ann SextonSolihullShirley West04-05-2023
Angela SandisonSolihullSt Alphege02-05-2024
John HuntSomersetBishop's Hull & Taunton West07-05-2026
Hazel Prior-SankeySomersetTaunton South07-05-2026
Gwil WrenSomersetUpper Tone07-05-2026
Hugh DaviesSomersetWatchet & Stogursey07-05-2026
Marcus BarrSomersetWellington07-05-2026
Bob ShieldsSouth AyrshireAyr West06-05-2027
Alec ClarkSouth AyrshireGirvan and South Carrick06-05-2027
Brian ConnollySouth AyrshireMaybole, North Carrick and Coylton06-05-2027
Hugh HunterSouth AyrshirePrestwick06-05-2027
Andy RobertsSouth DerbyshireHatton04-05-2023
Martin FitzpatrickSouth DerbyshireMelbourne04-05-2023
David AnglissSouth DerbyshireMidway04-05-2023
Andrew ChurchillSouth DerbyshireRepton04-05-2023
Amy WheeltonSouth DerbyshireSeales04-05-2023
Andrew MacPhersonSouth DerbyshireWillington and Findern04-05-2023
Michael DawsonSouth DerbyshireWoodville04-05-2023
Trevor PenningtonSouth HamsMarldon & Littlehempston04-05-2023
Mark LongSouth HamsSalcombe & Thurlestone04-05-2023
Jo SweettSouth HamsTotnes04-05-2023
Bryan AlcockSouth HollandCrowland and Deeping St Nicholas04-05-2023
Jane Lesley KingSouth HollandDonington, Quadring and Gosberton04-05-2023
Simon C WalshSouth HollandDonington, Quadring and Gosberton04-05-2023
Graham T D RudkinSouth HollandHolbeach Town04-05-2023
Andrew Charles TennantSouth HollandLong Sutton04-05-2023
David J WilkinsonSouth HollandLong Sutton04-05-2023
Angela Mary NewtonSouth HollandSpalding Monkshouse04-05-2023
Anthony C CroninSouth HollandSpalding Monkshouse04-05-2023
Jack Daniel McLeanSouth HollandSpalding St John's04-05-2023
Manzur HasanSouth HollandSpalding St John's04-05-2023
Robert A GibsonSouth HollandSpalding St Paul's04-05-2023
Christopher J T H BrewisSouth HollandSutton Bridge04-05-2023
Michael David Booth BEMSouth HollandSutton Bridge04-05-2023
Paul FellowsSouth KestevenBourne Austerby04-05-2023
Philip KnowlesSouth KestevenBourne East04-05-2023
Anna KellySouth KestevenBourne West04-05-2023
Phil DilksSouth KestevenDeeping St James04-05-2023
Ian SelbySouth KestevenGrantham Harrowby04-05-2023
Charmaine MorganSouth KestevenGrantham St Vincent's04-05-2023
Penny MilnesSouth KestevenLoveden Heath04-05-2023
Ashley BaxterSouth KestevenMarket & West Deeping04-05-2023
Virginia MoranSouth KestevenMarket & West Deeping04-05-2023
Richard CleaverSouth KestevenStamford All Saints04-05-2023
Jan HansenSouth KestevenToller04-05-2023
Jane WoodSouth KestevenViking04-05-2023
Paul WoodSouth KestevenViking04-05-2023
Margaret CooperSouth LanarkshireAvondale and Stonehouse06-05-2027
David WatsonSouth LanarkshireEast Kilbride West06-05-2027
Elizabeth GillespieSouth OxfordshireGarsington & Horspath04-05-2023
Sue RobertsSouth OxfordshireWallingford04-05-2023
Dave LockleySouth StaffordshireCheslyn Hay South04-05-2023
Christopher SteelSouth StaffordshireEssington04-05-2023
Warren FisherSouth StaffordshireEssington04-05-2023
Bob CopeSouth StaffordshireFeatherstone and Shareshill04-05-2023
Frank BeardsmoreSouth StaffordshireFeatherstone and Shareshill04-05-2023
Anthony BourkeSouth StaffordshirePerton East04-05-2023
Nigel CaineSouth StaffordshirePerton Lakeside04-05-2023
Penny AllenSouth StaffordshirePerton Lakeside04-05-2023
Keith RobertsSouth TynesideBede04-05-2023
David KennedySouth TynesidePrimrose02-05-2024
John RobertsonSouth TynesidePrimrose07-05-2026
Paul James MilburnSouth TynesidePrimrose04-05-2023
Glenn Michael ThompsonSouth TynesideWestoe04-05-2023
Paul BrenenSouth TynesideWestoe07-05-2026
Keith EvansSouthend-on-SeaBlenheim Park04-05-2023
Maggie KellySouthend-on-SeaKursaal04-05-2023
Nick WardSouthend-on-SeaShoeburyness07-05-2026
Steven WakefieldSouthend-on-SeaShoeburyness04-05-2023
Ian SheadSouthend-on-SeaSouthchurch04-05-2023
Martin TerrySouthend-on-SeaThorpe07-05-2026
Mike StaffordSouthend-on-SeaThorpe02-05-2024
Ron WoodleySouthend-on-SeaThorpe04-05-2023
Bob NobleSpelthorneAshford Common04-05-2023
Amar BrarSpelthorneAshford North and Stanwell South04-05-2023
Joanne SextonSpelthorneAshford North and Stanwell South04-05-2023
Olivia RybinskiSpelthorneAshford Town04-05-2023
Richard Smith-AinsleySpelthorneLaleham and Shepperton Green04-05-2023
Denise SaliagopoulosSpelthorneRiverside and Laleham04-05-2023
Ian BeardsmoreSpelthorneSunbury Common04-05-2023
Helen HarveySpelthorneSunbury East04-05-2023
Ian HarveySpelthorneSunbury East04-05-2023
David MitchellSt AlbansRedbourn07-05-2026
Colin BettsSt. HelensBillinge & Seneley Green07-05-2026
Peter PeersSt. HelensBillinge & Seneley Green07-05-2026
Karl CollierSt. HelensNewton-le-Willows West07-05-2026
Terence MaguireSt. HelensNewton-le-Willows West07-05-2026
Donna GreavesSt. HelensRainhill07-05-2026
James TaskerSt. HelensRainhill07-05-2026
Kate StevensonSt. HelensRainhill07-05-2026
Christine A BaronStaffordForebridge04-05-2023
Brendan McKeownStaffordHaywood & Hixon04-05-2023
Ian D FordhamStaffordSt Michael's & Stonefield04-05-2023
Philip A Leason MBE, JPStaffordSt Michael's & Stonefield04-05-2023
Robert KenneyStaffordSt Michael's & Stonefield04-05-2023
Jill HoodStaffordWalton04-05-2023
Mark GreenStaffordWalton04-05-2023
Jenny BarronStaffordWeeping Cross & Wildwood04-05-2023
Ray BarronStaffordWeeping Cross & Wildwood04-05-2023
Tom Loughbrough-RuddStaffordshireLichfield Burntwood North01-05-2025
Jill HoodStaffordshireStafford Stone Urban01-05-2025
John T JonesStaffordshire MoorlandsBiddulph Moor04-05-2023
Andrew HartStaffordshire MoorlandsBiddulph North04-05-2023
Jim DaviesStaffordshire MoorlandsBiddulph North04-05-2023
Tony D HallStaffordshire MoorlandsBiddulph North04-05-2023
Hilda Sheldon MBEStaffordshire MoorlandsBiddulph West04-05-2023
Gary BentleyStaffordshire MoorlandsCheadle West04-05-2023
Ian PlantStaffordshire MoorlandsCheadle West04-05-2023
Kate MartinStaffordshire MoorlandsCheadle West04-05-2023
Peter WilkinsonStaffordshire MoorlandsCheckley04-05-2023
Michael BowenStaffordshire MoorlandsCheddleton04-05-2023
Norma HawkinsStaffordshire MoorlandsHorton04-05-2023
Linda A MalyonStaffordshire MoorlandsIpstones04-05-2023
Brian JohnsonStaffordshire MoorlandsLeek East04-05-2023
Pam WoodStaffordshire MoorlandsLeek East04-05-2023
Alasdair MacPhersonStirlingBannockburn06-05-2027
Anna Charles-JonesStockportHeald Green04-05-2023
Carole McCannStockportHeald Green04-05-2023
Catherine StuartStockportHeald Green04-05-2023
Helen AtkinsonStockton-on-TeesBillingham West04-05-2023
Bill Woodhead MBEStockton-on-TeesFairfield04-05-2023
Maurice PerryStockton-on-TeesFairfield04-05-2023
Ted StrikeStockton-on-TeesIngleby Barwick East04-05-2023
Andrew SherrisStockton-on-TeesYarm04-05-2023
Melanie BaddeleyStoke-on-TrentAbbey Hulton and Townsend04-05-2023
Jean BowersStoke-on-TrentBirches Head and Central Forest Park04-05-2023
Sabrina BowersStoke-on-TrentBirches Head and Central Forest Park04-05-2023
Lilian DoddStoke-on-TrentDresden and Florence04-05-2023
Cheryl GerrardStoke-on-TrentFenton West and Mount Pleasant04-05-2023
Ann JamesStoke-on-TrentGreat Chell and Packmoor04-05-2023
Joanne Powell-BeckettStoke-on-TrentSneyd Green04-05-2023
Jackie BarnesStoke-on-TrentSpringfields and Trent Vale04-05-2023
Lee WangerStoke-on-TrentTunstall04-05-2023
Jason FojtikStratford-on-AvonClopton04-05-2023
Jacqui HarrisStratford-on-AvonHarbury04-05-2023
Tony BromwichStratford-on-AvonSoutham North04-05-2023
Richard KempSuffolkMelford01-05-2025
Steven BewickSunderlandRyhope04-05-2023
Joanne SextonSurreyAshford01-05-2025
Chris FarrSurreyGodstone01-05-2025
Amanda BooteSurreyThe Byfleets01-05-2025
Graham AllewaySurrey HeathBisley & West End04-05-2023
Richard BrooksSurrey HeathTown & Crawley Hill04-05-2023
Charlotte MorleySurrey HeathWatchetts04-05-2023
Emma-Jane McGrathSurrey HeathWindlesham & Chobham04-05-2023
Pat TedderSurrey HeathWindlesham & Chobham04-05-2023
Victoria WheelerSurrey HeathWindlesham & Chobham04-05-2023
Jillian GreenSuttonBeddington07-05-2026
Nick MatteySuttonBeddington07-05-2026
Tim FosterSuttonBeddington07-05-2026
Denise KnightsSwaleAbbey04-05-2023
Richard DarbySwaleMinster Cliffs04-05-2023
Simon FowleSwaleQueenborough and Halfway04-05-2023
Lee McCallSwaleSheerness04-05-2023
Peter MacDonaldSwaleSheppey Central04-05-2023
Bill TattonSwaleSheppey East04-05-2023
Monique BonneySwaleWest Downs04-05-2023
Brigitte RowlandsSwanseaClydach06-05-2027
Gordon WalkerSwanseaClydach06-05-2027
Matthew BaileySwanseaClydach06-05-2027
Susan JonesSwanseaGowerton06-05-2027
Lynda JamesSwanseaPennard06-05-2027
Kevin GriffithsSwanseaPontarddulais06-05-2027
Richard KingstoneTamworthMercian07-05-2026
Chris PinardTandridgeBletchingley and Nutfield07-05-2026
Colin WhiteTandridgeBurstow, Horne and Outwood04-05-2023
Mick GillmanTandridgeBurstow, Horne and Outwood02-05-2024
Sue FarrTandridgeBurstow, Horne and Outwood07-05-2026
Nicholas WhiteTandridgeDormansland and Felcourt07-05-2026
Judy MooreTandridgeFelbridge04-05-2023
Charlotte SwannTandridgeGodstone04-05-2023
Chris FarrTandridgeGodstone07-05-2026
Mike CraneTandridgeGodstone02-05-2024
Katie MontgomeryTandridgeLingfield and Crowhurst07-05-2026
Liz LockwoodTandridgeLingfield and Crowhurst04-05-2023
Martin William AllenTandridgeTatsfield and Titsey04-05-2023
Jeremy PursehouseTandridgeWarlingham East and Chelsham and Farleigh02-05-2024
Mary ColcloughTeignbridgeAmbrook04-05-2023
Richard DawsTeignbridgeAmbrook04-05-2023
Andrew MacGregorTeignbridgeBishopsteignton04-05-2023
Mike HockingTeignbridgeBradley04-05-2023
Janet BradfordTeignbridgeCollege04-05-2023
Liam MulloneTeignbridgeCollege04-05-2023
Linda PetherickTeignbridgeDawlish North East04-05-2023
John PetherickTeignbridgeDawlish South West04-05-2023
Adrian PatchTeignbridgeHaytor04-05-2023
Mike HainesTeignbridgeKerswell-with-Combe04-05-2023
Beryl AustenTeignbridgeKingsteignton East04-05-2023
Alison EdenTeignbridgeTeignmouth Central04-05-2023
Jacqui OrmeTeignbridgeTeignmouth Central04-05-2023
Peter ScottTelford and WrekinNewport North & West04-05-2023
Graham SteadyTendringBrightlingsea04-05-2023
Jayne Chapman BEMTendringBrightlingsea04-05-2023
Mick BarryTendringBrightlingsea04-05-2023
Andy BakerTendringEastcliff04-05-2023
Anne DavisTendringHomelands04-05-2023
Gemma StephensonTendringSt John's04-05-2023
Mark StephensonTendringSt John's04-05-2023
John WhiteTendringSt Osyth04-05-2023
Michael TalbotTendringSt Osyth04-05-2023
Michael BushTendringThe Oakleys & Wix04-05-2023
Delyth MilesTendringWalton04-05-2023
Dan CaseyTendringWest Clacton & Jaywick Sands04-05-2023
Christopher EcclestoneTest ValleyAndover Millway04-05-2023
Victoria HarberTest ValleyAndover St Mary's04-05-2023
Rebecca MeyerTest ValleyAndover Winton04-05-2023
Richard RowlesTest ValleyAndover Winton04-05-2023
David CooleTest ValleyAnna04-05-2023
Charlotte MillsTewkesburyBrockworth East04-05-2023
Jason MillsTewkesburyBrockworth East04-05-2023
Craig CarterTewkesburyBrockworth West04-05-2023
Deborah HarwoodTewkesburyBrockworth West04-05-2023
Simon DayThanetBirchington North04-05-2023
Ruth BaileyThanetViking04-05-2023
Roger SeabourneThree RiversPenn & Mill End02-05-2024
Fraser MasseyThurrockEast Tilbury04-05-2023
Alex AndersonThurrockStanford East and Corringham Town07-05-2026
Jack DuffinThurrockStanford East and Corringham Town02-05-2024
John AllenThurrockTilbury Riverside and Thurrock Park07-05-2026
David LettingtonTonbridge and MallingSnodland West and Holborough Lakes04-05-2023
Judith MillsTorbayChurston with Galmpton04-05-2023
Karen KennedyTorbayChurston with Galmpton04-05-2023
Nicole AmilTorbayCockington with Chelston04-05-2023
Jackie StockmanTorbayFurzeham with Summercombe04-05-2023
Mike MoreyTorbayFurzeham with Summercombe04-05-2023
Vic ElleryTorbayFurzeham with Summercombe04-05-2023
Darren CowellTorbayShiphay04-05-2023
Robert LoxtonTorbayShiphay04-05-2023
Celia BrownTorbaySt Peter's with St Mary's04-05-2023
Terry ManningTorbaySt Peter's with St Mary's04-05-2023
Chris TewTorfaenAbersychan06-05-2027
Janet JonesTorfaenBlaenavon06-05-2027
Nick HorlerTorfaenBlaenavon06-05-2027
Alan SladeTorfaenLlantarnam06-05-2027
David ThomasTorfaenLlantarnam06-05-2027
Nick JonesTorfaenLlantarnam06-05-2027
Mark JonesTorfaenPontypool Fawr06-05-2027
Catherine BoneraTorfaenSt. Dials06-05-2027
Elizabeth HaynesTorfaenSt. Dials06-05-2027
Ron BurnettTorfaenTwo Locks06-05-2027
Len FordTorridgeAppledore04-05-2023
Jamie McKenzieTorridgeBideford East04-05-2023
Jude GubbTorridgeBideford East04-05-2023
Doug BushbyTorridgeBideford North04-05-2023
Carl HawkinsTorridgeBideford West04-05-2023
Tony InchTorridgeBideford West04-05-2023
Peter WatsonTorridgeBroadheath04-05-2023
Philip HackettTorridgeBroadheath04-05-2023
Margaret BrownTorridgeGreat Torrington04-05-2023
Anna DartTorridgeHartland04-05-2023
Ken JamesTorridgeMilton & Tamarside04-05-2023
Philip PenningtonTorridgeMonkleigh & Putford04-05-2023
Robert HicksTorridgeMonkleigh & Putford04-05-2023
Chris LeatherTorridgeNortham04-05-2023
Joanne ManleyTorridgeNortham04-05-2023
Richard WisemanTorridgeShebbear & Langtree04-05-2023
Claire HodsonTorridgeWestward Ho!04-05-2023
Nick LawsTorridgeWestward Ho!04-05-2023
Sabina AkhtarTower HamletsStepney Green07-05-2026
James RandsTunbridge WellsCulverden04-05-2023
Rodney AtkinsTunbridge WellsPaddock Wood (East)04-05-2023
Suzanne WakemanTunbridge WellsPaddock Wood (East)07-05-2026
Matthew BaileyTunbridge WellsPaddock Wood (West)04-05-2023
Matthew SankeyTunbridge WellsSpeldhurst and Bidborough07-05-2026
Neil GregoryUttlesfordLittlebury, Chesterford & Wenden Lofts04-05-2023
Richard PavittUttlesfordLittlebury, Chesterford & Wenden Lofts04-05-2023
Martin FoleyUttlesfordThaxted & the Eastons04-05-2023
Mike TaylerUttlesfordThaxted & the Eastons04-05-2023
Michael MorganVale of GlamorganPeterston-super-Ely06-05-2027
Samantha CampbellVale of GlamorganRhoose06-05-2027
Ian PerryVale of GlamorganSt Nicholas and Llancarfan06-05-2027
Kevin MahoneyVale of GlamorganSully06-05-2027
Paul StockhillWakefieldCrofton, Ryhill and Walton02-05-2024
Akef AkbarWakefieldWakefield East02-05-2024
Samantha HarveyWakefieldWakefield Rural07-05-2026
Bobby BainsWalsallAldridge Central and South07-05-2026
Pete SmithWalsallBlakenall02-05-2024
Douglas JamesWalsallDarlaston South04-05-2023
Nick GandhamWalsallPaddock02-05-2024
Shakila HussainWalsallPalfrey07-05-2026
Malcolm GrimstonWandsworthWest Hill07-05-2026
Andy HeaverWarringtonPenketh and Cuerdley02-05-2024
Craig LenihanWarringtonPenketh and Cuerdley02-05-2024
Geoff FellowsWarringtonPenketh and Cuerdley02-05-2024
Stefan KrizanacWarringtonWestbrook02-05-2024
Jacqui GreyWarwickWarwick Myton & Heathcote04-05-2023
Judy FalpWarwickshireWhitnash01-05-2025
Maxine GaleWaverleyMilford04-05-2023
Kay MossWealdenCrowborough North04-05-2023
David WhiteWealdenHellingly04-05-2023
Stephen ShingWealdenLower Willingdon04-05-2023
Lin ClarkWealdenPevensey Bay04-05-2023
Oi Lin ShingWealdenPolegate North04-05-2023
Daniel ShingWealdenPolegate South & Willingdon Watermill04-05-2023
Raymond ShingWealdenUpper Willingdon04-05-2023
Ric CheadleWest DevonBuckland Monachorum04-05-2023
Mark RendersWest DevonDartmoor04-05-2023
Terry PearceWest DevonMary Tavy04-05-2023
Mike DaviesWest DevonOkehampton North04-05-2023
Tony LeechWest DevonOkehampton North04-05-2023
Paul VachonWest DevonOkehampton South04-05-2023
Andy CoulsonWest DevonTavistock North04-05-2023
Jeffrey MoodyWest DevonTavistock North04-05-2023
James SpettigueWest DevonTavistock South East04-05-2023
Adam BridgewaterWest DevonTavistock South West04-05-2023
Mandy EwingsWest DevonTavistock South West04-05-2023
James BollanWest DunbartonshireLeven06-05-2027
James Phillip UpjohnWest LancashireAshurst04-05-2023
Paul O'NeillWest LancashireUp Holland04-05-2023
Diana RodgersWest LindseyDunholme and Welton04-05-2023
Michael DevineWest LindseyGainsborough East04-05-2023
Timothy DaviesWest LindseyGainsborough East04-05-2023
Paul Howitt-CowanWest LindseyHemswell04-05-2023
Stuart BorrowmanWest LothianArmadale and Blackridge06-05-2027
Sue SharpsWest NorthamptonshireBrackley01-05-2025
Ian McCordWest NorthamptonshireDeanshanger01-05-2025
Julie DavenportWest NorthamptonshireDelapre and Rushmere01-05-2025
Richard Solesbury-TimmsWest NorthamptonshireMiddleton Cheney01-05-2025
Jonathan NunnWest NorthamptonshireNene Valley01-05-2025
Mike CahillWest OxfordshireChipping Norton04-05-2023
Harry St JohnWest OxfordshireNorth Leigh02-05-2024
Richard LangridgeWest OxfordshireWitney North04-05-2023
Simon ColeWest SuffolkExning04-05-2023
Aaron LuccariniWest SuffolkHaverhill Central04-05-2023
John BurnsWest SuffolkHaverhill East04-05-2023
Jason CrooksWest SuffolkHaverhill South04-05-2023
Tony BrownWest SuffolkHaverhill South East04-05-2023
Roger DickerWest SuffolkKentford & Moulton04-05-2023
Richard AlecockWest SuffolkMildenhall Great Heath04-05-2023
Ian ShippWest SuffolkMildenhall Kingsway & Market04-05-2023
Andy NealWest SuffolkMildenhall Queensway04-05-2023
Trevor BeckwithWest SuffolkMoreton Hall04-05-2023
Max ClarkeWest SuffolkSt Olaves04-05-2023
Paul HopfenspergerWest SuffolkSt Olaves04-05-2023
Don WaldronWest SuffolkThe Rows04-05-2023
Gary MarkwellWest SussexArundel and Courtwick01-05-2025
Trevor BenceWest SussexFontwell01-05-2025
Ian GibsonWest SussexImberdown01-05-2025
Mary RobinsonWestmorland and FurnessAlston and Fellside07-05-2026
Dave TaylorWestmorland and FurnessDalton South07-05-2026
James Paul Watson BA CMIHWiganAtherton04-05-2023
Jamie HodgkinsonWiganAtherton04-05-2023
Stuart GerrardWiganAtherton04-05-2023
Steve JonesWiganBryn04-05-2023
Sylvia WilkinsonWiganBryn04-05-2023
Jim EllisWiganHindley04-05-2023
Bob BrierleyWiganHindley Green04-05-2023
Nick MurryWiltshireChippenham Monkton01-05-2025
Graham WrightWiltshireDurrington01-05-2025
Ernie ClarkWiltshireHilperton01-05-2025
Jack OatleyWiltshireMelksham Forest01-05-2025
Jon HubbardWiltshireMelksham South01-05-2025
George JeansWiltshireMere01-05-2025
Edward KirkWiltshireTrowbridge Adcroft01-05-2025
Matthew DeanWiltshireWestbury West01-05-2025
Victoria WestonWinchesterCentral Meon Valley04-05-2023
Judith ClementsonWinchesterDenmead04-05-2023
Jon DaveyWindsor and MaidenheadClewer & Dedworth West04-05-2023
Karl GreaneyWirralLeasowe and Moreton East04-05-2023
Amanda BooteWokingByfleet and West Byfleet04-05-2023
Daryl JordanWokingByfleet and West Byfleet07-05-2026
M Ilyas RajaWokingCanalside07-05-2026
Hassan AkberaliWokingKnaphill07-05-2026
Gary CowanWokinghamArborfield07-05-2026
Jim FrewinWokinghamShinfield South04-05-2023
Kyle DaisleyWorcestershireBromsgrove South01-05-2025
Beverley NielsenWorcestershireMalvern Langland01-05-2025
Tom WellsWorcestershirePowick01-05-2025
Mike RouseWorcestershireRedditch South01-05-2025
Margaret HowardWorthingBroadwater07-05-2026
Paul RogersWrexhamBrymbo06-05-2027
Phil WynnWrexhamBrynyffynnon06-05-2027
Ronnie PrinceWrexhamCartrefle06-05-2027
Trevor BatesWrexhamChirk North06-05-2027
Terry EvansWrexhamCoedpoeth06-05-2027
Mark PritchardWrexhamEsclusham06-05-2027
Andy WilliamsWrexhamGarden Village06-05-2027
Nigel WilliamsWrexhamGwenfro06-05-2027
Tina ManneringWrexhamGwersyllt East06-05-2027
William BaldwinWrexhamLittle Acton06-05-2027
Rondo RobertsWrexhamLlangollen Rural06-05-2027
Robert WalshWrexhamLlay06-05-2027
John PritchardWrexhamMarchwiel06-05-2027
Claire LovettWrexhamNew Broughton06-05-2027
John McCuskerWrexhamOverton and Maelor South06-05-2027
David BithellWrexhamPant and Johnstown06-05-2027
Steve Joe JonesWrexhamPant and Johnstown06-05-2027
John PhillipsWrexhamPenycae06-05-2027
Alison TynanWrexhamPenycae and Ruabon South06-05-2027
Paul PembertonWrexhamPonciau06-05-2027
Fred RobertsWrexhamRhos06-05-2027
Mike DaviesWrexhamRhosnesni06-05-2027
I David BithellWrexhamStansty06-05-2027
Nigel RobinsonWychavonBroadway and Wickhamford04-05-2023
David O'NeillWyrePark04-05-2023
Colette FairbanksWyrePharos04-05-2023
Rachel GeorgeWyrePharos04-05-2023
David GerrardWyreRossall04-05-2023
Huw WilliamsWyreWarren04-05-2023
Helen DykeWyre ForestAggborough and Spennells04-05-2023
John AstonWyre ForestAggborough and Spennells04-05-2023
Peter DykeWyre ForestAggborough and Spennells04-05-2023
Claire BarnettWyre ForestAreley Kings & Riverside04-05-2023
John ThomasWyre ForestAreley Kings & Riverside04-05-2023
Anna ColemanWyre ForestBewdley & Rock04-05-2023
Calne Edginton-WhiteWyre ForestBewdley & Rock04-05-2023
Roger ColemanWyre ForestBewdley & Rock04-05-2023
Mary RaynerWyre ForestBroadwaters04-05-2023
Peter YoungWyre ForestBroadwaters04-05-2023
Graham BallingerWyre ForestFranche & Habberley North04-05-2023
Dixon SheppardWyre ForestLickhill04-05-2023
Nicky MartinWyre ForestMitton04-05-2023
John GalvinYorkBishopthorpe04-05-2023
David CarrYorkCopmanthorpe04-05-2023
Dave TaylorYorkFishergate04-05-2023
Mark WartersYorkOsbaldwick & Derwent04-05-2023

Email Me    Creative Commons Licence: Attribution ShareAlike (CSV downloads are public domain)     About This Site
Provided by Lawson Data Services Ltd. (Company No. 15322169)