Open Council Data UK


Home
Councils: All GB - County - District - England - London - Metropolitan - Northern Ireland - Scotland - Unitary - Wales - Abolished
By-elections - Recent Party Changes
Other Stuff: Council Compositions 1973-2021 - List councillors by party
CSV Downloads - Email Me - About This Site
Useful? Consider helping towards my server costs:

2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 - 2020 - 2021 - Latest


List all 2021 councillors for:


All 1911 Current Councillors for Independent / Other

NameCouncilWardEnd of Term
John ReynoldsAberdeenBridge of Don05-05-2022
Jennifer StewartAberdeenHazlehead/ Ashley/ Queens Cross05-05-2022
Marie BoultonAberdeenLower Deeside05-05-2022
Alan DonnellyAberdeenTorry/Ferryhill05-05-2022
John CoxAberdeenshireBanff and District05-05-2022
Michael RoyAberdeenshireBanff and District05-05-2022
Norman SmithAberdeenshireCentral Buchan05-05-2022
Doreen MairAberdeenshireFraserburgh and District05-05-2022
Judy WhyteAberdeenshireInverurie and District05-05-2022
Lesley BerryAberdeenshireInverurie and District05-05-2022
Jim GiffordAberdeenshireMid Formartine05-05-2022
Paul JohnstonAberdeenshireMid Formartine05-05-2022
Colin PikeAberdeenshireNorth Kincardine05-05-2022
Alan BuchanAberdeenshirePeterhead North and Rattray05-05-2022
Stephen CalderAberdeenshirePeterhead South and Cruden05-05-2022
Hamish PartridgeAberdeenshireTroup05-05-2022
Sandy DuncanAberdeenshireTurriff and District05-05-2022
Sebastian LeslieAberdeenshireWest Garioch05-05-2022
Dave CollinsAdurMarine05-05-2022
Joss LoaderAdurMarine02-05-2024
Kevin ThurlowAllerdaleAspatria04-05-2023
Nicky CockburnAllerdaleBroughton St Bridgets04-05-2023
Carole ArmstrongAllerdaleHarrington & Salterbeck04-05-2023
Herbert BriggsAllerdaleHarrington & Salterbeck04-05-2023
Hilary HarringtonAllerdaleHarrington & Salterbeck04-05-2023
Adrian KirkbrideAllerdaleMaryport North04-05-2023
George KempAllerdaleMaryport North04-05-2023
Iain GreaneyAllerdaleMaryport North04-05-2023
Peter LittleAllerdaleMaryport South04-05-2023
Blain SansomAllerdaleMoorclose & Moss Bay04-05-2023
Lynda WilliamsAllerdaleMoorclose & Moss Bay04-05-2023
Stephen StoddartAllerdaleMoorclose & Moss Bay04-05-2023
Daniel HorsleyAllerdaleSeaton & Northside04-05-2023
Joe SandwithAllerdaleSeaton & Northside04-05-2023
Paul ScottAllerdaleSt John's04-05-2023
Will WilkinsonAllerdaleSt Michael's04-05-2023
Janet KingAllerdaleStainburn & Clifton04-05-2023
Peter GastonAllerdaleStainburn & Clifton04-05-2023
Lois SpeedAngusArbroath East and Lunan05-05-2022
David FairweatherAngusArbroath West, Letham and Friockheim05-05-2022
Bob MylesAngusBrechin and Edzell05-05-2022
Brian BoydAngusCarnoustie and District05-05-2022
David CheapeAngusCarnoustie and District05-05-2022
Colin BrownAngusForfar and District05-05-2022
Ian McLarenAngusForfar and District05-05-2022
Mark SalmondAngusMontrose and District05-05-2022
Tommy StewartAngusMontrose and District05-05-2022
Michael StewartAntrim and NewtownabbeyBallyclare04-05-2023
Thomas HoggAntrim and NewtownabbeyMacedon04-05-2023
Jim AndersonArgyll and ButeDunoon05-05-2022
Jean Murray MoffatArgyll and ButeIsle of Bute05-05-2022
Liz McCabeArgyll and ButeIsle of Bute05-05-2022
George FreemanArgyll and ButeLomond North05-05-2022
Donald MacMillan BEMArgyll and ButeMid Argyll05-05-2022
Douglas PhilandArgyll and ButeMid Argyll05-05-2022
Elaine RobertsonArgyll and ButeOban North and Lorn05-05-2022
Kieron GreenArgyll and ButeOban North and Lorn05-05-2022
Mary-Jean DevonArgyll and ButeOban South and the Isles05-05-2022
Paul BerryArmagh City, Banbridge and CraigavonCusher04-05-2023
Hugh CosterArunAldwick East04-05-2023
Tony DixonArunAldwick East04-05-2023
Steve GoodheartArunHotham04-05-2023
Jim BrooksArunMarine04-05-2023
Shirley HaywoodArunMiddleton-on-Sea04-05-2023
David HuntleyArunPagham04-05-2023
June HamiltonArunPagham04-05-2023
Sandra DaniellsArunPevensey04-05-2023
Emily SeexArunRiver04-05-2023
Ian BucklandArunRiver04-05-2023
Tracey BakerArunRiver04-05-2023
David HenniganAshfieldCentral & New Cross04-05-2023
Melanie DarringtonAshfieldSkegby04-05-2023
Trish CornishAshfordPark Farm North04-05-2023
Kate WalderAshfordRolvenden & Tenterden West04-05-2023
Lee ParkerBaberghAssington04-05-2023
Alastair McCrawBaberghBrantham04-05-2023
Stephen PlumbBaberghChadacre04-05-2023
John HintonBaberghEast Bergholt04-05-2023
Derek DavisBaberghGanges04-05-2023
Kathryn GrandonBaberghHadleigh South04-05-2023
Clive ArtheyBaberghLavenham04-05-2023
Margaret Maybury BA Ch ThBaberghLavenham04-05-2023
John NunnBaberghLong Melford04-05-2023
Trevor CresswellBaberghSudbury North West04-05-2023
Trevor SmithBarnsleyDarfield04-05-2023
Neil DanforthBarnsleyDearne South04-05-2023
Victoria FeltonBarnsleyMonk Bretton04-05-2023
Jake LodgeBarnsleyWorsbrough04-05-2023
V RobbinsBasildonLangdon Hills05-05-2022
GreenBasildonNethermayne02-05-2024
KettleBasildonNethermayne04-05-2023
SmithBasildonNethermayne05-05-2022
BrockmanBasildonWickford North04-05-2023
D HarrisonBasildonWickford Park04-05-2023
Lucie Follett MaitlandBasingstoke and DeaneWhitchurch, Overton & Laverstoke05-05-2022
Joan Mary Sanger MBEBassetlawBeckingham04-05-2023
Ben SoffletBassetlawClayworth04-05-2023
Mark WatsonBassetlawEverton04-05-2023
Hazel BrandBassetlawMisterton04-05-2023
Shaun HughesBath and North East SomersetMidsomer Norton North04-05-2023
Karen WalkerBath and North East SomersetPeasedown04-05-2023
Sarah BevanBath and North East SomersetPeasedown04-05-2023
Douglas DeaconBath and North East SomersetTimsbury04-05-2023
Colin BlackburnBath and North East SomersetWestmoreland04-05-2023
June PlayerBath and North East SomersetWestmoreland04-05-2023
Doug McMurdoBedfordSharnbrook04-05-2023
Guy SpenceBelfastCastle04-05-2023
Danny HackettBexleyThamesmead East05-05-2022
Michael O’HareBlabyForest04-05-2023
Tasleem FazalBlackburn with DarwenBilinge and Beardwood05-05-2022
Graham CainBlackpoolBloomfield04-05-2023
Gary ColemanBlackpoolBrunswick04-05-2023
Debbie ColemanBlackpoolMarton04-05-2023
Maxine Callow JPBlackpoolNorbreck04-05-2023
Julie HoltBlaenau GwentAbertillery05-05-2022
Martin John CookBlaenau GwentAbertillery05-05-2022
Nigel John DanielsBlaenau GwentAbertillery05-05-2022
Brian ThomasBlaenau GwentBadminton05-05-2022
Clive MeredithBlaenau GwentBadminton05-05-2022
Godfrey ThomasBlaenau GwentBeaufort05-05-2022
Keith Clark PritchardBlaenau GwentBeaufort05-05-2022
Garth P. CollierBlaenau GwentBlaina05-05-2022
John HillBlaenau GwentBlaina05-05-2022
D. Lyn EliasBlaenau GwentBrynmawr05-05-2022
Joanna WilkinsBlaenau GwentBrynmawr05-05-2022
Wayne HodginsBlaenau GwentBrynmawr05-05-2022
Gareth Leslie DaviesBlaenau GwentCwm05-05-2022
Dai DaviesBlaenau GwentCwmtillery05-05-2022
Malcolm DayBlaenau GwentCwmtillery05-05-2022
Bob SummersBlaenau GwentEbbw Vale North05-05-2022
Greg PaulsenBlaenau GwentEbbw Vale North05-05-2022
John P. MorganBlaenau GwentEbbw Vale North05-05-2022
Jonathan David MillardBlaenau GwentEbbw Vale South05-05-2022
Stewart HealyBlaenau GwentEbbw Vale South05-05-2022
Joanne CollinsBlaenau GwentLlanhilleth05-05-2022
Norman Lee ParsonsBlaenau GwentLlanhilleth05-05-2022
John Edward MasonBlaenau GwentNantyglo05-05-2022
Keri RowsonBlaenau GwentNantyglo05-05-2022
Phil EdwardsBlaenau GwentRassau05-05-2022
Gareth Alban DaviesBlaenau GwentSirhowy05-05-2022
Denzil HancockBlaenau GwentSix Bells05-05-2022
Mark HollandBlaenau GwentSix Bells05-05-2022
Amanda MooreBlaenau GwentTredegar Central and West05-05-2022
Liz SmythBolsoverAult Hucknall04-05-2023
Dexter BullockBolsoverBlackwell04-05-2023
Derek AdamsBolsoverBolsover South04-05-2023
Allan BaileyBolsoverClowne East04-05-2023
Ross WalkerBolsoverClowne East04-05-2023
Dan SaltBolsoverClowne West04-05-2023
Jim CliftonBolsoverElmton-with-Creswell04-05-2023
Andrew JoesburyBolsoverSouth Normanton East04-05-2023
Tracey CannonBolsoverSouth Normanton East04-05-2023
Evonne ParkinBolsoverSouth Normanton West04-05-2023
Graham ParkinBolsoverSouth Normanton West04-05-2023
Jane BrysonBolsoverSouth Normanton West04-05-2023
Deborah WatsonBolsoverTibshelf04-05-2023
Ray HefferBolsoverTibshelf04-05-2023
Peter RobertsBolsoverWhitwell04-05-2023
Beverley FletcherBoltonBreightmet04-05-2023
Bilkis IsmailBoltonCrompton05-05-2022
Martin McMulkinBoltonCrompton04-05-2023
Maureen FlitcroftBoltonFarnworth05-05-2022
Paul SandersBoltonFarnworth02-05-2024
Robert AllenBoltonHeaton and Lostock04-05-2023
Derek BullockBoltonHulton04-05-2023
Julie PattisonBoltonKearsley05-05-2022
Paul HeslopBoltonKearsley04-05-2023
David EvansBoltonLittle Lever and Darcy Lever05-05-2022
Judy WelbournBostonCoastal04-05-2023
Peter BedfordBostonCoastal04-05-2023
Aaron SpencerBostonFive Village04-05-2023
Michael CooperBostonFive Village04-05-2023
Peter WatsonBostonKirton and Frampton04-05-2023
Anne DorrianBostonSkirbeck04-05-2023
Martin Howard MSc. PCGM, Cert EdBostonSkirbeck04-05-2023
Alison AustinBostonSt Thomas'04-05-2023
Brian RushBostonStaniland04-05-2023
Stephen WoodliffeBostonWest04-05-2023
Neill HastieBostonWitham04-05-2023
Viven EdgeBostonWitham04-05-2023
Richard Austin BEMBostonWyberton04-05-2023
Tracey AbbottBostonWyberton04-05-2023
David FlaggBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleBurton & Grange04-05-2023
Simon McCormackBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleBurton & Grange04-05-2023
Margaret PhippsBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleCommons04-05-2023
Vanessa RickettsBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleCommons04-05-2023
Daniel ButtBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleHamworthy04-05-2023
Julie BagwellBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleHamworthy04-05-2023
Nick GearyBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleHighcliffe & Walkford04-05-2023
Nigel BrooksBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleHighcliffe & Walkford04-05-2023
Lesley DedmanBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleMudeford, Stanpit & West Highcliffe04-05-2023
Paul HilliardBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleMudeford, Stanpit & West Highcliffe04-05-2023
Kieron WilsonBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleMuscliff & Strouden Park04-05-2023
Lisa NorthoverBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleMuscliff & Strouden Park04-05-2023
Pete MilesBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleOakdale04-05-2023
Steve BaronBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleParkstone04-05-2023
Stephen BartlettBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleRedhill & Northbourne04-05-2023
Anne HawkesworthBradfordIlkley02-05-2024
Mike GibbonsBradfordIlkley05-05-2022
Talat SajawalBradfordLittle Horton02-05-2024
Vick JenkinsBradfordShipley05-05-2022
Tom WalshBraintreeCoggeshall04-05-2023
Mrs Joanne BeavisBraintreeHedingham04-05-2023
Taila TaylorBrecklandAttleborough Burgh & Haverscroft04-05-2023
Roger AtterwillBrecklandLincoln04-05-2023
David WickersonBrecklandSwaffham04-05-2023
Roy BrameBrecklandThetford Castle04-05-2023
Keith GilbertBrecklandWatton04-05-2023
Sorrel DendyBridgendBlaengarw05-05-2022
Amanda WilliamsBridgendCoity05-05-2022
Jefferson Tildesley MBEBridgendCornelly05-05-2022
Elaine VenablesBridgendCoychurch Lower05-05-2022
Julia WilliamsBridgendHendre05-05-2022
Roz StirmanBridgendLlangeinor05-05-2022
Keith EdwardsBridgendMaesteg East05-05-2022
Tom BeedleBridgendMaesteg East05-05-2022
Ross Penhale-ThomasBridgendMaesteg West05-05-2022
Mary HughesBridgendNant-y-moel05-05-2022
Ken WattsBridgendNewton05-05-2022
Norah ClarkeBridgendNottage05-05-2022
Alex WilliamsBridgendPenprysg05-05-2022
Rod ShawBridgendPontycymmer05-05-2022
Brian JonesBridgendPorthcawl East Central05-05-2022
Sean AspeyBridgendPorthcawl West Central05-05-2022
Mike ClarkeBridgendRest Bay05-05-2022
Nichole BrennanBrighton and HoveEast Brighton04-05-2023
Tony JanioBrighton and HoveHangleton and Knoll04-05-2023
Kate KnightBrighton and HoveMoulsecoomb and Bevendean04-05-2023
Bridget FishleighBrighton and HoveRottingdean Coastal04-05-2023
Julian BeningtonBromleyBiggin Hill05-05-2022
Melanie StevensBromleyBiggin Hill05-05-2022
Annette EnglishBromsgroveAlvechurch South04-05-2023
Kate Van Der PlankBromsgroveAlvechurch Village04-05-2023
Charles HothamBromsgroveBarnt Green & Hopwood04-05-2023
Rachel JenkinsBromsgroveHagley East04-05-2023
Steve ColellaBromsgroveHagley West04-05-2023
Sue DouglasBromsgroveSidemoor04-05-2023
Richard S RobinsonBroxtoweKimberley04-05-2023
Richard D MacRaeBroxtoweStapleford North04-05-2023
Alison WheelhouseBuckinghamshireBeaconsfield02-05-2024
Ed GemmellBuckinghamshireHazlemere02-05-2024
Paul GriffinBuckinghamshireIver02-05-2024
Andrea BaughanBuckinghamshireRyemead and Micklefield02-05-2024
Matt KnightBuckinghamshireRyemead and Micklefield02-05-2024
Nabeela RanaBuckinghamshireRyemead and Micklefield02-05-2024
Penny DraytonBuckinghamshireThe Wooburns, Bourne End and Hedsor02-05-2024
Sophie KayaniBuckinghamshireThe Wooburns, Bourne End and Hedsor02-05-2024
Stuart WilsonBuckinghamshireThe Wooburns, Bourne End and Hedsor02-05-2024
Imran HussainBuckinghamshireTotteridge and Bowerdean02-05-2024
Julia WassellBuckinghamshireTotteridge and Bowerdean02-05-2024
Steve GuyBuckinghamshireTotteridge and Bowerdean02-05-2024
Darren HaydayBuckinghamshireWest Wycombe02-05-2024
Orsolya HaydayBuckinghamshireWest Wycombe02-05-2024
James MasonBuryRadcliffe East04-05-2023
Andrew Farina-ChildsCaerphillyBlackwood05-05-2022
Kevin EtheridgeCaerphillyBlackwood05-05-2022
Nigel DixCaerphillyBlackwood05-05-2022
Graham SimmondsCaerphillyCefn Fforest05-05-2022
Kevin DawsonCaerphillyPengam05-05-2022
Bob OwenCaerphillyRisca West05-05-2022
Colin RaistrickCalderdaleHipperholme and Lightcliffe05-05-2022
Roger TaylorCalderdaleNorthowram and Shelf04-05-2023
Sam DaviesCambridgeQueen Edith's02-05-2024
Tom SandersonCambridgeshireHuntingdon West01-05-2025
Stephen FergusonCambridgeshireSt Neots East and Gransden01-05-2025
Andrea LaytonCannock ChaseCannock North04-05-2023
Mandy DunnettCannock ChaseHednesford North04-05-2023
Stuart CrabtreeCannock ChaseHednesford South04-05-2023
Claire WilkinsonCannock ChaseRawnsley05-05-2022
Jeffrey Thomas BomfordCarlisleBotcherby & Harraby North05-05-2022
John PatonCarlisleBotcherby & Harraby North05-05-2022
Robert William BettonCarlisleBotcherby & Harraby North05-05-2022
Raymond TinnionCarlisleBrampton & Fellside05-05-2022
Eryl MorganCarmarthenshireBigyn05-05-2022
Jeff EdmundsCarmarthenshireBigyn05-05-2022
Alan SpeakeCarmarthenshireCarmarthen Town West05-05-2022
Arwel DaviesCarmarthenshireCilycwm05-05-2022
Irfon JonesCarmarthenshireCynwyl Elfed05-05-2022
John JenkinsCarmarthenshireElli05-05-2022
Louvain RobertsCarmarthenshireGlanymor05-05-2022
Jim JonesCarmarthenshireGlyn05-05-2022
Jane TremlettCarmarthenshireLaugharne Township05-05-2022
Edward ThomasCarmarthenshireLlandeilo05-05-2022
Anthony DaviesCarmarthenshireLlandybie05-05-2022
Ieuan DaviesCarmarthenshireLlanybydder05-05-2022
Shahana NajmiCarmarthenshireLliedi05-05-2022
Sharen DaviesCarmarthenshireLlwynhendy05-05-2022
Joseph DaviesCarmarthenshireManordeilo and Salem05-05-2022
Hugh ShepardsonCarmarthenshirePembrey05-05-2022
Philip HughesCarmarthenshireSt Clears05-05-2022
Mair StephensCarmarthenshireSt Ishmael05-05-2022
Giles MorganCarmarthenshireSwiss Valley05-05-2022
Sue AllenCarmarthenshireWhitland05-05-2022
Mountford, StephenCastle PointCedar Hall02-05-2024
Cole, StevenCastle PointSt. George's04-05-2023
Savage, RussellCastle PointSt. Mary's02-05-2024
Gibson, WarrenCastle PointVictoria02-05-2024
Padraig McShaneCauseway Coast and GlensThe Glens04-05-2023
Mark Andrew SmithCentral BedfordshireAmpthill04-05-2023
Ian Leslie ShinglerCentral BedfordshireBarton-le-Clay04-05-2023
Hayley WhitakerCentral BedfordshireBiggleswade South04-05-2023
Gareth MackeyCentral BedfordshireFlitwick04-05-2023
Rebecca Isabelle Spottiswood HaresCentral BedfordshireHoughton Conquest and Haynes04-05-2023
Victoria Ann Petra HarveyCentral BedfordshireLinslade04-05-2023
Adam ZernyCentral BedfordshirePotton04-05-2023
Tracey WyeCentral BedfordshirePotton04-05-2023
Simon Andrew FordCentral BedfordshireSandy04-05-2023
Alison Mary Wainman GrahamCentral BedfordshireSilsoe and Shillington04-05-2023
Patrick Shaun Christopher HamillCentral BedfordshireTithe Farm04-05-2023
Mary Elizabeth WalshCentral BedfordshireToddington04-05-2023
Silvia Elizabeth Amantea-CollinsCentral BedfordshireToddington04-05-2023
Ray Quant MBECeredigionBorth05-05-2022
Peter Davies MBECeredigionCapel Dewi05-05-2022
Marc DaviesCeredigionCiliau Aeron05-05-2022
Hag HarrisCeredigionLampeter05-05-2022
Ivor WilliamsCeredigionLampeter05-05-2022
Gareth LloydCeredigionLlandysilio-gogo05-05-2022
Rhodri EvansCeredigionLlangeitho05-05-2022
Dafydd EdwardsCeredigionLlansantffraid05-05-2022
Euros DaviesCeredigionLlanwenog05-05-2022
Ifan DaviesCeredigionLledrod05-05-2022
Dan PotterCeredigionNew Quay05-05-2022
Gwyn JamesCeredigionPenbryn05-05-2022
Keith EvansCeredigionTref Llandysul Town05-05-2022
Dai MasonCeredigionTrefeurig05-05-2022
Roy CampsallCharnwoodLoughborough Garendon04-05-2023
Christine HarrisCharnwoodLoughborough Lemyngton04-05-2023
Wendy DadenChelmsfordBroomfield and The Walthams04-05-2023
Richard HylandChelmsfordGalleywood04-05-2023
Paul ClarkChelmsfordRettendon and Runwell04-05-2023
Keith BentleyChelmsfordSouth Woodham-Elmwood and Woodville04-05-2023
Nick CotterCherwellBicester South and Ambrosden04-05-2023
Fraser WebsterCherwellBicester West04-05-2023
John BroadCherwellBicester West05-05-2022
Les SibleyCherwellBicester West02-05-2024
Sarah PochinCheshire EastBunbury04-05-2023
Rob MoretonCheshire EastCongleton East04-05-2023
Suzie Akers SmithCheshire EastCongleton West04-05-2023
Brendan MurphyCheshire EastDisley04-05-2023
Julie SmithCheshire EastHandforth04-05-2023
Quentin AbelCheshire EastKnutsford04-05-2023
Byron EvansCheshire EastLeighton04-05-2023
Mick WarrenCheshire EastMacclesfield East04-05-2023
David EdwardesCheshire EastMacclesfield Tytherington04-05-2023
Lloyd RobertsCheshire EastMacclesfield Tytherington04-05-2023
Arthur MoranCheshire EastNantwich North and West04-05-2023
Penny ButterillCheshire EastNantwich North and West04-05-2023
David MarrenCheshire EastShavington04-05-2023
Martin BarkerCheshire West and ChesterParkgate04-05-2023
Eveleigh Moore DuttonCheshire West and ChesterTarporley04-05-2023
Gillian EdwardsCheshire West and ChesterWeaver & Cuddington04-05-2023
Mick BagshawChesterfieldHollingwood and Inkersall04-05-2023
Paul MannChesterfieldHollingwood and Inkersall04-05-2023
Ruth PerryChesterfieldHollingwood and Inkersall04-05-2023
Martyn BellChichesterChichester Central04-05-2023
Gordon McAraChichesterMidhurst04-05-2023
Christopher PageChichesterNorth Mundham & Tangmere04-05-2023
Adrian Mark BastowCity of LondonAldersgate05-05-2022
Barbara Patricia Newman, CBECity of LondonAldersgate05-05-2022
Jeremy Mayhew MA, MBACity of LondonAldersgate05-05-2022
Joyce Carruthers Nash, OBE, DeputyCity of LondonAldersgate05-05-2022
Nicholas AnsteeCity of LondonAldersgate05-05-2022
Randall Keith AndersonCity of LondonAldersgate05-05-2022
Andrien Gereith Dominic MeyersCity of LondonAldgate05-05-2022
Dhruv PatelCity of LondonAldgate05-05-2022
Douglas BarrowCity of LondonAldgate05-05-2022
Hugh Fenton MorrisCity of LondonAldgate05-05-2022
Peter Lionel Raleigh Hewitt, JP, FCSI, FRSACity of LondonAldgate05-05-2022
Sylvia Doreen MoysCity of LondonAldgate05-05-2022
Graeme HarrowerCity of LondonBassishaw05-05-2022
Robert Allan Merrett, DeputyCity of LondonBassishaw05-05-2022
Timothy Russell Hailes JPCity of LondonBassishaw05-05-2022
Jamie Ingham Clark, DeputyCity of LondonBillingsgate05-05-2022
Matthew RichardsonCity of LondonBillingsgate05-05-2022
Michael Welbank, MBECity of LondonBillingsgate05-05-2022
Andrew Paul MayerCity of LondonBishopsgate05-05-2022
Pooja Suri TankCity of LondonBishopsgate05-05-2022
Prem Babu GoyalCity of LondonBishopsgate05-05-2022
Simon D'Olier Duckworth, OBE, DLCity of LondonBishopsgate05-05-2022
The Rt Hon the Baroness Patricia Scotland of Asthal, QCCity of LondonBishopsgate05-05-2022
Tom Sleigh, DeputyCity of LondonBishopsgate05-05-2022
Wendy Hyde, DeputyCity of LondonBishopsgate05-05-2022
Dr Giles Robert Evelyn Shilson, DeputyCity of LondonBread Street05-05-2022
Oliver Arthur Wynlayne Lodge, TD, BScCity of LondonBread Street05-05-2022
Sheriff William Anthony Bowater RussellCity of LondonBread Street05-05-2022
Keith David Forbes Bottomley, DeputyCity of LondonBridge and Bridge Without05-05-2022
Sir Alan Colin Drake YarrowCity of LondonBridge and Bridge Without05-05-2022
Timothy Charles LeveneCity of LondonBridge and Bridge Without05-05-2022
Christopher Michael HaywardCity of LondonBroad Street05-05-2022
John BennettCity of LondonBroad Street05-05-2022
John George Stewart Scott, JP, BA, FRPSLCity of LondonBroad Street05-05-2022
Professor Michael Raymond Mainelli FCCA FCSI FBCSCity of LondonBroad Street05-05-2022
Dame Fiona WoolfCity of LondonCandlewick05-05-2022
James de SausmarezCity of LondonCandlewick05-05-2022
Kevin Malcolm Everett, DeputyCity of LondonCandlewick05-05-2022
Angus Knowles-CutlerCity of LondonCastle Baynard05-05-2022
Catherine McGuinness, DeputyCity of LondonCastle Baynard05-05-2022
Christopher Paul BodenCity of LondonCastle Baynard05-05-2022
Emma EdhemCity of LondonCastle Baynard05-05-2022
Graham David PackhamCity of LondonCastle Baynard05-05-2022
Henrika Johanna Sofia PriestCity of LondonCastle Baynard05-05-2022
Ian David Luder JP BScCity of LondonCastle Baynard05-05-2022
Jeremy Lewis Simons, MScCity of LondonCastle Baynard05-05-2022
Michael HudsonCity of LondonCastle Baynard05-05-2022
Alastair Michael Moss, DeputyCity of LondonCheap05-05-2022
Nicholas Michael Bensted-SmithCity of LondonCheap05-05-2022
The Lord Mountevans, Jeffrey EvansCity of LondonCheap05-05-2022
Tijs BroekeCity of LondonCheap05-05-2022
Andrew Stratton McMurtrie, JPCity of LondonColeman Street05-05-2022
Dawn Linsey WrightCity of LondonColeman Street05-05-2022
Michael John Cassidy, DeputyCity of LondonColeman Street05-05-2022
Sir Peter EstlinCity of LondonColeman Street05-05-2022
Sophie Anne FernandesCity of LondonColeman Street05-05-2022
Alexander Robertson Martin BarrCity of LondonCordwainer05-05-2022
Sir Michael SnyderCity of LondonCordwainer05-05-2022
Sir Roger GiffordCity of LondonCordwainer05-05-2022
Tracey GrahamCity of LondonCordwainer05-05-2022
Ian Christopher Norman SeatonCity of LondonCornhill05-05-2022
Peter Gerard DunphyCity of LondonCornhill05-05-2022
Robert Picton Seymour HowardCity of LondonCornhill05-05-2022
The Revd Stephen Decatur Haines MA, DeputyCity of LondonCornhill05-05-2022
David Andrew GravesCity of LondonCripplegate05-05-2022
David John Bradshaw, DeputyCity of LondonCripplegate05-05-2022
John Tomlinson, DeputyCity of LondonCripplegate05-05-2022
Mark BostockCity of LondonCripplegate05-05-2022
Stephen Douglas Quilter, BScCity of LondonCripplegate05-05-2022
Susan Jane PearsonCity of LondonCripplegate05-05-2022
Vivienne Littlechild JPCity of LondonCripplegate05-05-2022
Alison GowmanCity of LondonDowgate05-05-2022
James Henry George Pollard, DeputyCity of LondonDowgate05-05-2022
Mark Raymond Peter Henry Delano WheatleyCity of LondonDowgate05-05-2022
Ann HolmesCity of LondonFarringdon Within05-05-2022
Christopher HillCity of LondonFarringdon Within05-05-2022
Clare James MACity of LondonFarringdon Within05-05-2022
Graeme Martyn SmithCity of LondonFarringdon Within05-05-2022
John Ernest EdwardsCity of LondonFarringdon Within05-05-2022
Karina DostalovaCity of LondonFarringdon Within05-05-2022
Matthew BellCity of LondonFarringdon Within05-05-2022
Richard David Regan, OBE, DeputyCity of LondonFarringdon Within05-05-2022
Vincent Thomas KeavenyCity of LondonFarringdon Within05-05-2022
Caroline Kordai AddyCity of LondonFarringdon Without05-05-2022
Edward Lord, OBE, JP, DeputyCity of LondonFarringdon Without05-05-2022
George Christopher AbrahamsCity of LondonFarringdon Without05-05-2022
Gregory Alfred LawrenceCity of LondonFarringdon Without05-05-2022
Gregory Jones QCCity of LondonFarringdon Without05-05-2022
James William David UptonCity of LondonFarringdon Without05-05-2022
John David Absalom, DeputyCity of LondonFarringdon Without05-05-2022
Oliver Matthew SellsCity of LondonFarringdon Without05-05-2022
Paul Nicholas MartinelliCity of LondonFarringdon Without05-05-2022
Ruby SayedCity of LondonFarringdon Without05-05-2022
Wendy Mead, OBECity of LondonFarringdon Without05-05-2022
John Douglas ChapmanCity of LondonLangbourn05-05-2022
Judith PleasanceCity of LondonLangbourn05-05-2022
Philip WoodhouseCity of LondonLangbourn05-05-2022
Sir David Hugh WoottonCity of LondonLangbourn05-05-2022
Dominic Gerard ChristianCity of LondonLime Street05-05-2022
Elizabeth Rogula, DeputyCity of LondonLime Street05-05-2022
Henry Nicholas Almroth ColthurstCity of LondonLime Street05-05-2022
Sir Charles Edward Beck BowmanCity of LondonLime Street05-05-2022
Thomas Cowley ClementiCity of LondonLime Street05-05-2022
Henry Llewellyn Michael Jones, DeputyCity of LondonPortsoken05-05-2022
John William FletcherCity of LondonPortsoken05-05-2022
Prem GoyalCity of LondonPortsoken05-05-2022
Alastair John Naisbitt King, MScCity of LondonQueenhithe05-05-2022
Brian Desmond Francis Mooney, MA, DeputyCity of LondonQueenhithe05-05-2022
Caroline Wilma HainesCity of LondonQueenhithe05-05-2022
Anne Helen FairweatherCity of LondonTower05-05-2022
James Richard TumbridgeCity of LondonTower05-05-2022
Marianne Bernadette FredericksCity of LondonTower05-05-2022
Roger Arthur Holden ChadwickCity of LondonTower05-05-2022
Sir Paul JudgeCity of LondonTower05-05-2022
Rehana Banu AmeerCity of LondonVintry05-05-2022
The Rt. Hon. the Lord Mayor, Dr Andrew Charles Parmley MusM Hon FGSCity of LondonVintry05-05-2022
Tom HoffmanCity of LondonVintry05-05-2022
James Michael Douglas Thomson, DeputyCity of LondonWalbrook05-05-2022
John GarbuttCity of LondonWalbrook05-05-2022
Peter Gordon BennettCity of LondonWalbrook05-05-2022
Chris DixonClackmannanshireClackmannanshire South05-05-2022
Beverley OxfordColchesterHighwoods04-05-2023
Gerard OxfordColchesterHighwoods02-05-2024
Philip OxfordColchesterHighwoods05-05-2022
Alan HunterConwyAbergele Pensarn05-05-2022
Michael David SmithConwyBae Cinmel / Kinmel Bay05-05-2022
Nigel SmithConwyBae Cinmel / Kinmel Bay05-05-2022
Ifor LloydConwyBetws yn Rhos05-05-2022
Goronwy O. EdwardsConwyCaerhun05-05-2022
Anne McCaffreyConwyCapelulo05-05-2022
Emma Leighton-JonesConwyConwy05-05-2022
Joan VaughanConwyConwy05-05-2022
Frank BradfieldConwyCraig-y-Don05-05-2022
Gareth Jones O.B.EConwyCraig-y-Don05-05-2022
Julie FallonConwyDeganwy05-05-2022
Bob SquireConwyEirias05-05-2022
Gail JonesConwyEirias05-05-2022
Andrew David WoodConwyGele05-05-2022
Keith EelesConwyLlanddulas05-05-2022
Donald MilneConwyLlandrillo yn Rhos05-05-2022
Dave Rees MBE BEMConwyLlansanffraid05-05-2022
Mike PriestleyConwyMarl05-05-2022
Carol BeardConwyPenrhyn05-05-2022
Chris CaterConwyPenrhyn05-05-2022
Charlie McCoubreyConwyPentre Mawr05-05-2022
Tomos Dewi JonesConwyTrefriw05-05-2022
Philip C. Evans J.PConwyTudno05-05-2022
Ronnie HughesConwyTudno05-05-2022
Peter Lewis MBEConwyUwchaled05-05-2022
Steven MorganCopelandArlecdon & Ennerdale04-05-2023
Sam MeteerCopelandBeckermet04-05-2023
Tom HigginsCopelandEgremont04-05-2023
Graham CalvinCopelandMoresby04-05-2023
Carl WalmsleyCopelandWhitehaven South04-05-2023
Paul WhiteCornwallCamborne Trelowarren01-05-2025
David William SaunbyCornwallFalmouth Trescobeas & Budock01-05-2025
Michael ThomasCornwallHelston North01-05-2025
Brian Paul ClemensCornwallLand's End01-05-2025
John ThomasCornwallLanner, Stithians & Gwennap01-05-2025
Adam PaynterCornwallLaunceston North & North Petherwin01-05-2025
Armand TomsCornwallLooe East & Deviock01-05-2025
Tim DwellyCornwallPenzance East01-05-2025
James Andrew Robert McKennaCornwallPenzance Promenade01-05-2025
William Paul WillsCornwallSt Columb Major, St Mawgan & St Wenn01-05-2025
Godfrey John FitterCornwallSt Columb Minor & Colan01-05-2025
Julian GermanCornwallSt Goran, Tregony & the Roseland01-05-2025
Andrew MitchellCornwallSt Ives West & Towednack01-05-2025
Dulcie TudorCornwallThreemilestones & Chacewater01-05-2025
Loic RichCornwallTruro Tregolls01-05-2025
Robin Edward MoorcroftCornwallWadebridge West & St Mabyn01-05-2025
Nikki IndCotswoldTetbury East & Rural04-05-2023
David PIGHILLSCravenBarden Fell04-05-2023
Brian SHUTTLEWORTHCravenEmbsay-with-Eastby04-05-2023
Mark WHEELERCravenGlusburn04-05-2023
Philip Melvin BARRETTCravenGlusburn04-05-2023
Andrew SOLLOWAYCravenSkipton South04-05-2023
Robert Geoffrey HESELTINECravenSkipton South04-05-2023
Stephen D MORRELLCravenSutton-in-Craven04-05-2023
Stephen PLACECravenSutton-in-Craven04-05-2023
Richard PRINGLECravenWest Craven04-05-2023
Rory FiveashCrawleyBewbush & North05-05-2022
Robert William BettonCumbriaBotcherby05-05-2022
Marjorie RaeCumbriaHarrington05-05-2022
Stephen StoddartCumbriaMoss Bay and Moorclose05-05-2022
Jan MaddernDacorumNash Mills04-05-2023
Darrien WrightDarlingtonBank Top & Lascelles04-05-2023
Paul BaldwinDarlingtonCockerton04-05-2023
Kevin NicholsonDarlingtonEastbourne04-05-2023
Steven TaitDarlingtonEastbourne04-05-2023
Sue ButterfillDartfordGreenhithe & Knockhall04-05-2023
Laura EdieDartfordNewtown04-05-2023
Anita BarhamDartfordSwanscombe04-05-2023
Mark YoungDenbighshireDenbigh Lower05-05-2022
Geraint Lloyd-WilliamsDenbighshireDenbigh Upper/Henllan05-05-2022
David Gwyn WilliamsDenbighshireDyserth05-05-2022
Huw WilliamsDenbighshireLlanbedr Dyffryn Clwyd/Llangynhafal05-05-2022
Merfyn ParryDenbighshireLlandyrnog05-05-2022
Hugh EvansDenbighshireLlanfair Dyffryn Clwyd/Gwyddelwern05-05-2022
Melvyn MileDenbighshireLlangollen05-05-2022
Joe WelchDenbighshireLlanrhaeadr-yng-Nghinmeirch05-05-2022
Peter EvansDenbighshirePrestatyn Meliden05-05-2022
Bobby FeeleyDenbighshireRuthin05-05-2022
Huw Hilditch-RobertsDenbighshireRuthin05-05-2022
Philip IngallDerbyChellaston04-05-2023
James TestroDerbyDerwent04-05-2023
Diane FroggattDerbyMackworth04-05-2023
Jacqueline AllisonDerbyshire DalesDoveridge and Sudbury04-05-2023
Claire RawDerbyshire DalesHathersage and Eyam04-05-2023
Richard BrightDerbyshire DalesHulland04-05-2023
Thomas Graham ElliottDerbyshire DalesLathkill and Bradford04-05-2023
Clare GambleDerbyshire DalesLitton and Longstone04-05-2023
Colin SwindellDerbyshire DalesWinster and South Darley04-05-2023
Sean CarrDerry and StrabaneFoyleside04-05-2023
Paul GallagherDerry and StrabaneSperrin04-05-2023
Raymond BarrDerry and StrabaneSperrin04-05-2023
Gary DonnellyDerry and StrabaneThe Moor04-05-2023
Frank BiedermanDevonFremington Rural01-05-2025
Janet BradfordDevonNewton Abbot South01-05-2025
Jess BaileyDevonOtter Valley01-05-2025
Kate WhellerDorsetRodwell & Wyke04-05-2023
Peter WalkerDoverAylesham, Eythorne & Shepherdswell04-05-2023
Ray BurstonDudleyHalesowen South05-05-2022
Colin ElcockDudleyNorton05-05-2022
David JamesDumfries and GallowayCastle Douglas and Crocketford05-05-2022
Iain HowieDumfries and GallowayCastle Douglas and Crocketford05-05-2022
Jane S MaitlandDumfries and GallowayDee and Glenkens05-05-2022
Jim McColmDumfries and GallowayMid Galloway and Wigtown West05-05-2022
Ronnie NicholsonDumfries and GallowayNorth West Dumfries05-05-2022
Tommy SloanDumfries and GallowayStranraer and the Rhins05-05-2022
Willie ScobieDumfries and GallowayStranraer and the Rhins05-05-2022
Murray, GregorDundeeNorth East05-05-2022
Borthwick, IanDundeeStrathmartine05-05-2022
Ken RobsonDurhamAycliffe West01-05-2025
Sam ZairDurhamBishop Auckland Town01-05-2025
Bill MoistDurhamChester-le-Street South01-05-2025
Paul SextonDurhamChester-le-Street South01-05-2025
Karen Fantarrow DarbyDurhamChester-le-Street West Central01-05-2025
Julie CairnsDurhamChilton01-05-2025
Alexander WatsonDurhamConsett North01-05-2025
Gary HutchinsonDurhamCoxhoe01-05-2025
Jan BlakeyDurhamCoxhoe01-05-2025
Anne ReedDurhamCrook01-05-2025
Brian AveryDurhamFerryhill01-05-2025
Watts StellingDurhamLeadgate and Medomsley01-05-2025
Alan BellDurhamLumley01-05-2025
Philip HeavisideDurhamLumley01-05-2025
Chris LinesDurhamSedgefield01-05-2025
Christopher HoodDurhamShotton and South Hetton01-05-2025
Ivan CochraneDurhamShotton and South Hetton01-05-2025
Liz MaddisonDurhamSpennymoor01-05-2025
Pete MolloyDurhamSpennymoor01-05-2025
Billy McAloonDurhamTudhoe01-05-2025
John ShuttleworthDurhamWeardale01-05-2025
Mary SavoryDurhamWeardale01-05-2025
Ellen FreelEast AyrshireAnnick05-05-2022
Drew FilsonEast AyrshireDoon Valley05-05-2022
Sally CogleyEast AyrshireIrvine Valley05-05-2022
Paola TrimarcoEast CambridgeshireEly West 04-05-2023
Sue AustenEast CambridgeshireEly West04-05-2023
Geoff PookEast DevonBeer & Branscombe04-05-2023
Paul JarvisEast DevonBudleigh & Raleigh04-05-2023
Kevin BlakeyEast DevonCranbrook04-05-2023
Kim BloxhamEast DevonCranbrook04-05-2023
Sam HawkinsEast DevonCranbrook04-05-2023
Megan ArmstrongEast DevonExmouth Halsdon04-05-2023
Chris WrightEast DevonExmouth Littleham04-05-2023
Nick HookwayEast DevonExmouth Littleham04-05-2023
Joe WhibleyEast DevonExmouth Town04-05-2023
Tony McCollumEast DevonHoniton St Paul's04-05-2023
Geoff PrattEast DevonOttery St Mary04-05-2023
Peter FaithfullEast DevonOttery St Mary04-05-2023
Vicky JohnsEast DevonOttery St Mary04-05-2023
Ian ThomasEast DevonTrinity04-05-2023
Jess BaileyEast DevonWest Hill & Aylesbeare04-05-2023
Geoff JungEast DevonWoodbury & Lympstone04-05-2023
Duncan CummingEast DunbartonshireBearsden North05-05-2022
Jamie MatthewsEast HampshirePetersfield Bell Hill04-05-2023
Carleen DickinsonEast LindseyFriskney04-05-2023
Edward MossopEast LindseyFulstow04-05-2023
Terry AldridgeEast LindseyHolton-le-Clay & North Thoresby04-05-2023
Sandra Campbell-WardmanEast LindseyHorncastle04-05-2023
Andrew LeonardEast LindseyLouth Priory and St James04-05-2023
Sarah ParkinEast LindseyLouth Priory and St James04-05-2023
Jill Makinson-SandersEast LindseyLouth St Marys04-05-2023
George HortonEast LindseyLouth St Michaels04-05-2023
Steve McMillanEast LindseyTetney04-05-2023
Stephen EyreEast LindseyWilloughby with Sloothby04-05-2023
Danny DevlinEast RenfrewshireBarrhead, Liboside and Uplawmoor05-05-2022
Paul AitkenEast RenfrewshireBarrhead, Liboside and Uplawmoor05-05-2022
Stewart MillerEast RenfrewshireClarkston, Netherlee and Williamwood05-05-2022
Liam DealtryEast Riding of YorkshireBridlington Central and Old Town04-05-2023
Geraldine MathiesonEast Riding of YorkshireCottingham North04-05-2023
Ros JumpEast Riding of YorkshireCottingham North04-05-2023
Terry GillEast Riding of YorkshireDale04-05-2023
Barbara JeffreysEast Riding of YorkshireGoole South04-05-2023
David JeffreysEast Riding of YorkshireGoole South04-05-2023
Barbara JP JeffersonEast Riding of YorkshireNorth Holderness04-05-2023
John WhittleEast Riding of YorkshireNorth Holderness04-05-2023
Richard GrosvenorEast StaffordshireBranston04-05-2023
Deneice Florence-JukesEast StaffordshireHorninglow04-05-2023
Graham LambEast StaffordshireStretton04-05-2023
John FisherEast SuffolkSaxmundham04-05-2023
Charles ClarkEast SussexBexhill East01-05-2025
Daniel ShingEast SussexPolegate and Watermill01-05-2025
Stephen ShingEast SussexWillingdon and South Downs01-05-2025
Gin TidridgeEastleighBishopstoke02-05-2024
Louise Parker-JonesEastleighBishopstoke05-05-2022
Ray DeanEastleighBishopstoke04-05-2023
Tina CampbellEastleighEastleigh Central05-05-2022
Sara Tyson-PayneEastleighEastleigh North04-05-2023
Karen GreenwoodEdenAppleby (Appleby)04-05-2023
David RylandEdenHesket04-05-2023
Sandy LancasterEdenKirkby Stephen04-05-2023
Henry Sawrey-CooksonEdenKirkby Thore04-05-2023
Mary RobinsonEdenKirkoswald04-05-2023
Douglas BanksEdenLangwathby04-05-2023
Michael TonkinEdenMorland04-05-2023
Margaret ClarkEdenPenrith South04-05-2023
William PattersonEdenWarcop04-05-2023
Claire BridgmanEdinburghDrum Brae/Gyle05-05-2022
Gavin BarrieEdinburghInverleith05-05-2022
Lewis RitchieEdinburghLeith Walk05-05-2022
Derek HowieEdinburghLiberton/Gilmerton05-05-2022
Ashley GraczykEdinburghSighthill/Gorgie05-05-2022
Dino LemonidesEnfieldChase05-05-2022
Derek LevyEnfieldSouthgate05-05-2022
Anne BrownEnfieldSouthgate Green05-05-2022
Daniel AndersonEnfieldSouthgate Green05-05-2022
Dinah BarryEnfieldWinchmore Hill05-05-2022
Stephen MurrayEpping ForestLoughton Roding05-05-2022
Danny TreacyErewashCotmanhay04-05-2023
Michael E WallisErewashOckbrook & Borrowash04-05-2023
Kerry SmithEssexBasildon Westley Heights01-05-2025
Mark StephensonEssexClacton East01-05-2025
Wendy StampEssexSouthminster01-05-2025
Jemima MooreExeterNewtown and St Leonard's04-05-2023
Provost William BuchananFalkirkBonnybridge and Larbert05-05-2022
Robert SpearsFalkirkGrangemouth05-05-2022
Geoff FazackarleyFarehamFareham South05-05-2022
Leslie KeebleFarehamFareham West05-05-2022
Jack EnglefieldFarehamTitchfield Common05-05-2022
Bob WicksFenlandBenwick, Coates & Eastrea04-05-2023
Michelle TanfieldFenlandElm & Christchurch04-05-2023
Will SuttonFenlandElm & Christchurch04-05-2023
David PatrickFenlandKirkgate04-05-2023
Charlie MarksFenlandManea04-05-2023
Fred YeulettFenlandMarch East04-05-2023
Mike CornwellFenlandMarch North04-05-2023
Daniel DivineFenlandSlade Lode04-05-2023
Andy MaulFenlandWaterlees Village04-05-2023
Donal O'CofaighFermanagh and OmaghEnniskillen04-05-2023
John McCluskeyFermanagh and OmaghErne East04-05-2023
Bernice SwiftFermanagh and OmaghErne West04-05-2023
Emmet McAleerFermanagh and OmaghMid Tyrone04-05-2023
Josephine DeehanFermanagh and OmaghOmagh04-05-2023
Linda HoltFifeEast Neuk and Landward05-05-2022
Kate StewartFifeWest Fife and coastal villages05-05-2022
George HardcastleFlintshireAston / Aston05-05-2022
Helen BrownFlintshireAston / Aston05-05-2022
Robert DaviesFlintshireBagillt East05-05-2022
Arnold Woolley Dip.IM, MCMIFlintshireBuckley Bistre East05-05-2022
Richard JonesFlintshireBuckley Bistre East05-05-2022
Carol EllisFlintshireBuckley Mountain05-05-2022
Dennis HutchinsonFlintshireBuckley Pentrobin05-05-2022
Mike PeersFlintshireBuckley Pentrobin05-05-2022
Bernie AttridgeFlintshireConnah's Quay Central05-05-2022
Dave MackieFlintshireEwloe05-05-2022
Rita JohnsonFlintshireFlint Oakenholt05-05-2022
Rosetta DolphinFlintshireGreenfield05-05-2022
Sian BraunFlintshireGronant05-05-2022
Andy HughesFlintshireGwernymynydd05-05-2022
Colin LeggFlintshireHalkyn05-05-2022
Mike AllportFlintshireHigher Kinnerton05-05-2022
Bob ConnahFlintshireMancot / Mancot05-05-2022
Ralph SmallFlintshireMancot / Mancot05-05-2022
Haydn BatemanFlintshireMold Broncoed / Broncoed yr Wyddgrug05-05-2022
Brian LloydFlintshireMold West / Gorllewin yr Wyddgrug05-05-2022
Patrick HeesomFlintshireMostyn05-05-2022
Marion BatemanFlintshireNorthop / Llaneurgain05-05-2022
Tony SharpsFlintshireNorthop Hall / Northop Hall05-05-2022
Veronica GayFlintshireSaltney Stonebridge / Saltney Stonebridge05-05-2022
Ray FieldFolkestone and HytheFolkestone Harbour04-05-2023
David WimbleFolkestone and HytheNew Romney04-05-2023
Jamie ElsmoreForest of DeanBerry Hill04-05-2023
Tim GwilliamForest of DeanBerry Hill04-05-2023
Paul HiettForest of DeanBream04-05-2023
Richard LeppingtonForest of DeanBream04-05-2023
Mark TurnerForest of DeanCinderford West04-05-2023
Clive ElsmoreForest of DeanColeford04-05-2023
Ian WhitburnForest of DeanColeford04-05-2023
Philip BurfordForest of DeanHartpury & Redmarley04-05-2023
Brian RobinsonForest of DeanLonghope & Huntley04-05-2023
Claire VaughanForest of DeanLydney East04-05-2023
James BevanForest of DeanLydney East04-05-2023
Andrew GardinerForest of DeanMitcheldean, Ruarden & Drybrook04-05-2023
Thom ForesterForest of DeanMitcheldean, Ruarden & Drybrook04-05-2023
Julia GoochForest of DeanNewent & Taynton04-05-2023
Bernie O’NeillForest of DeanRuspidge04-05-2023
Helen MolyneuxForest of DeanTidenham04-05-2023
Maria EdwardsForest of DeanTidenham04-05-2023
Simon PhelpsForest of DeanWestbury-on-Severn04-05-2023
Tim ArmitFyldeAshton04-05-2023
Brenda BlackshawFyldeClifton04-05-2023
Paul HayhurstFyldeElswick and Little Eccleston04-05-2023
Kiran MulhollandFyldeFreckleton East04-05-2023
Noreen GriffithsFyldeFreckleton West04-05-2023
Elaine SilverwoodFyldeKirkham North04-05-2023
Paul HodgsonFyldeKirkham North04-05-2023
Paula BrearleyFyldeKirkham North04-05-2023
Liz OadesFyldeKirkham South04-05-2023
Peter HardyFyldeKirkham South04-05-2023
Alan ClaytonFyldeMedlar-with-Wesham04-05-2023
Linda NultyFyldeMedlar-with-Wesham04-05-2023
Heather SpeakFyldeNewton and Treales04-05-2023
Peter CollinsFyldeNewton and Treales04-05-2023
Brian GillFyldePark04-05-2023
Matthew LeeFyldeSingleton and Greenhalgh04-05-2023
Julie BricklesFyldeWarton and Westby04-05-2023
Kevin McClureyGatesheadDunston Hill and Whickham East05-05-2022
Mike HopeGedlingCalverton04-05-2023
Pat BosworthGedlingCalverton04-05-2023
Elspeth KerrGlasgowDrumchapel/Anniesland05-05-2022
Bailie Russell RobertsonGlasgowEast Centre05-05-2022
Michael CullenGlasgowGarscadden/Scotstounhill05-05-2022
Bailie Glenn ElderGlasgowLinn05-05-2022
Harold CraskeGraveshamHigham04-05-2023
Leslie PeartonGraveshamHigham04-05-2023
Adrian ThompsonGreat YarmouthFleggburgh04-05-2023
Adrian MyersGreat YarmouthLothingland04-05-2023
Dewi OwenGwyneddAberdovey05-05-2022
Dewi Wyn RobertsGwyneddAbersoch05-05-2022
Peter Antony GarlickGwyneddBontnewydd05-05-2022
Beth LawtonGwyneddBryn-crug/Llanfihangel05-05-2022
John Pughe RobertsGwyneddCorris/Mawddwy05-05-2022
Eirwyn WilliamsGwyneddCriccieth05-05-2022
Eryl Jones-WilliamsGwyneddDyffryn Ardudwy05-05-2022
Eric M. JonesGwyneddGroeslon05-05-2022
Richard Medwyn HughesGwyneddHendre05-05-2022
Keith JonesGwyneddHirael05-05-2022
Angela RussellGwyneddLlanbedrog05-05-2022
Kevin Morris JonesGwyneddLlanberis05-05-2022
John Brynmor HughesGwyneddLlanengan05-05-2022
Louise HughesGwyneddLlangelynnin05-05-2022
Dylan FernleyGwyneddMarchog05-05-2022
Nigel PickavanceGwyneddMarchog05-05-2022
Gruffydd WilliamsGwyneddNefyn05-05-2022
Jason Wayne ParryGwyneddPeblig05-05-2022
Elwyn JonesGwyneddPenisarwaun05-05-2022
Hefin UnderwoodGwyneddPwllheli05-05-2022
W. Roy OwenGwyneddSeiont05-05-2022
I. Dilwyn LloydGwyneddTalysarn05-05-2022
Elfed Powell RobertsGwyneddTrawsfynydd05-05-2022
Anne Lloyd JonesGwyneddTywyn05-05-2022
Mike StevensGwyneddTywyn05-05-2022
Andy RobinsonHambletonBagby & Thorntons04-05-2023
Paul AtkinHambletonNorthallerton North & Brompton04-05-2023
Louise Anne Parker-JonesHampshireBishopstoke and Fair Oak01-05-2025
Pauline McHardyHarrogateRipon Minster05-05-2022
Sid HawkeHarrogateRipon Ure Bank05-05-2022
SmithHartHook04-05-2023
Ged HallHartlepoolBurn Valley04-05-2023
Jim LindridgeHartlepoolFens & Greatham02-05-2024
Darren PriceHartlepoolFoggy Furze05-05-2022
Stephen PictonHartlepoolFoggy Furze02-05-2024
John RiddleHartlepoolHart05-05-2022
Rob CookHartlepoolHart04-05-2023
Shane MooreHartlepoolHeadland & Harbour05-05-2022
Tim FlemmingHartlepoolHeadland & Harbour04-05-2023
Leisa SmithHartlepoolSeaton04-05-2023
Sue LittleHartlepoolSeaton02-05-2024
Paddy BrownHartlepoolThroston02-05-2024
Peter JacksonHartlepoolThroston04-05-2023
Bob PerryHaveringEmerson Park05-05-2022
Jan SargentHaveringGooshays05-05-2022
Nic DodinHaveringHacton05-05-2022
Ray MorgonHaveringHacton05-05-2022
Reg WhitneyHaveringHacton05-05-2022
Brian EaglingHaveringHarold Wood05-05-2022
Darren WiseHaveringHarold Wood05-05-2022
Martin GoodeHaveringHarold Wood05-05-2022
David DurantHaveringRainham and Wennington05-05-2022
Jeffrey TuckerHaveringRainham and Wennington05-05-2022
Tony DurdinHaveringRainham and Wennington05-05-2022
Gerry O'SullivanHaveringSaint Andrews05-05-2022
Paul MiddletonHaveringSaint Andrews05-05-2022
Graham WilliamsonHaveringSouth Hornchurch05-05-2022
Natasha SummersHaveringSouth Hornchurch05-05-2022
Melvin WallaceHaveringSquirrel's Heath05-05-2022
Ange TylerHerefordshireAylestone Hill04-05-2023
John HardwickHerefordshireBackbury04-05-2023
Sebastian BowenHerefordshireBircher04-05-2023
Tim PriceHerefordshireBobblestock04-05-2023
Graham JonesHerefordshireCastle04-05-2023
Bob MatthewsHerefordshireCredenhill04-05-2023
Jennie HewittHerefordshireGolden Valley North04-05-2023
Peter JinmanHerefordshireGolden Valley South04-05-2023
Paul AndrewsHerefordshireHagley04-05-2023
Yolande WatsonHerefordshireKerne Bridge04-05-2023
Graham AndrewsHerefordshireKings Acre04-05-2023
William WildingHerefordshirePenyard04-05-2023
Pauline CrockettHerefordshireQueenswood04-05-2023
Gemma DaviesHerefordshireSaxon Gate04-05-2023
David HitchinerHerefordshireStoney Street04-05-2023
Jim KenyonHerefordshireTupsley04-05-2023
Mike JonesHerefordshireWeobley04-05-2023
Jan MaddernHertfordshireHemel Hempstead South East01-05-2025
David FraserHighlandAird and Loch Ness05-05-2022
Helen CarmichaelHighlandAird and Loch Ness05-05-2022
Margaret DavidsonHighlandAird and Loch Ness05-05-2022
Bill LobbanHighlandBadenoch and Strathspey05-05-2022
Jennifer BarclayHighlandBlack Isle05-05-2022
Allan HendersonHighlandCaol and Mallaig05-05-2022
Ben ThompsonHighlandCaol and Mallaig05-05-2022
Carolyn WilsonHighlandCromarty Firth05-05-2022
Maxine Morley-SmithHighlandCromarty Firth05-05-2022
Mike FinlaysonHighlandCromarty Firth05-05-2022
Pauline MunroHighlandCromarty Firth05-05-2022
Roddy BalfourHighlandCulloden and Ardersier05-05-2022
Alister MackinnonHighlandDingwall and Seaforth05-05-2022
Margaret PatersonHighlandDingwall and Seaforth05-05-2022
Jim McGillivrayHighlandEast Sutherland and Edderton05-05-2022
Calum MacLeodHighlandEilean a Cheo05-05-2022
Calum MunroHighlandEilean a Cheo05-05-2022
John FinlaysonHighlandEilean a Cheo05-05-2022
John GordonHighlandEilean a Cheo05-05-2022
Andrew BaxterHighlandFort William and Ardnamurchan05-05-2022
Janet CampbellHighlandInverness Central05-05-2022
Duncan MacphersonHighlandInverness South05-05-2022
Laurie FraserHighlandNairn and Cawdor05-05-2022
Liz MacDonaldHighlandNairn and Cawdor05-05-2022
Tom HeggieHighlandNairn and Cawdor05-05-2022
Hugh MorrisonHighlandNorth, West and Central Sutherland05-05-2022
Alasdair RhindHighlandTain and Easter Ross05-05-2022
Fiona RobertsonHighlandTain and Easter Ross05-05-2022
Matthew ReissHighlandThurso and Northwest Caithness05-05-2022
Isabelle CampbellHighlandWester Ross, Strathpeffer and Lochalsh05-05-2022
Willie MacKayHighlandWick and East Caithness05-05-2022
HG WilliamsHinckley and BosworthBarwell04-05-2023
Mike MorganHorshamHenfield04-05-2023
Richard Graham TuplinHuntingdonshireSawtry05-05-2022
Colin John MaslenHuntingdonshireSt Neots Eatons05-05-2022
Derek Arthur GilesHuntingdonshireSt Neots Eatons05-05-2022
Sandra Anne GilesHuntingdonshireSt Neots Eatons05-05-2022
Barry Sidney BanksHuntingdonshireSt Neots Eynesbury05-05-2022
Doug TerryHuntingdonshireSt Neots Eynesbury05-05-2022
Justin Christopher Cooper-MarshHuntingdonshireSt Neots Eynesbury05-05-2022
Barry Stephen ChapmanHuntingdonshireSt Neots Priory Park and Little Paxton05-05-2022
Sally SmithHuntingdonshireThe Stukeleys05-05-2022
Shaun Mark BurtonHuntingdonshireThe Stukeleys05-05-2022
Thomas Douglas SandersonHuntingdonshireThe Stukeleys05-05-2022
Patrick McGinleyHyndburnOverton04-05-2023
Tommy McVeyInverclydeInverclyde Central05-05-2022
Drew McKenzieInverclydeInverclyde East05-05-2022
Lynne QuinnInverclydeInverclyde East Central05-05-2022
Ronnie AhlfeldInverclydeInverclyde West05-05-2022
Bryan OwenIsle of AngleseyBro Aberffraw05-05-2022
Peter S RogersIsle of AngleseyBro Aberffraw05-05-2022
Dafydd RobertsIsle of AngleseyBro Rhosyr05-05-2022
Eric Wyn JonesIsle of AngleseyBro Rhosyr05-05-2022
Jeff M EvansIsle of AngleseyCaergybi05-05-2022
Robert Llewelyn JonesIsle of AngleseyCaergybi05-05-2022
Gwilym O JonesIsle of AngleseyLlifon05-05-2022
Richard A DewIsle of AngleseyLlifon05-05-2022
Ieuan WilliamsIsle of AngleseyLligwy05-05-2022
Kenneth P HughesIsle of AngleseyTalybolion05-05-2022
Richard GriffithsIsle of AngleseyTwrcelyn05-05-2022
Richard Owain JonesIsle of AngleseyTwrcelyn05-05-2022
Dafydd Rhys ThomasIsle of AngleseyYnys Gybi05-05-2022
Ian DoreIsle of WightBinstead & Fishbourne01-05-2025
Lora Peacey WilcoxIsle of WightCowes Medina01-05-2025
Paul FullerIsle of WightCowes West & Gurnard01-05-2025
Karl LoveIsle of WightEast Cowes01-05-2025
John MedlandIsle of WightFreshwater South01-05-2025
David AdamsIsle of WightNettlestone & Seaview01-05-2025
Julie Jones-EvansIsle of WightNewport Central01-05-2025
Geoff BrodieIsle of WightPan & Barton01-05-2025
Michael LilleyIsle of WightRyde Appley & Elmfield01-05-2025
Karen LucioniIsle of WightRyde Monktonmead01-05-2025
Phil JordanIsle of WightRyde North West01-05-2025
Ian StephensIsle of WightRyde West01-05-2025
Debbie AndreIsle of WightSandown North01-05-2025
Chris JarmanIsle of WightTotland & Colwell01-05-2025
Rodney DownerIsle of WightWroxall, Lowtherville & Bonchurch01-05-2025
Andy FrazerIsles of ScillyBryher01-05-2025
Harry LeggIsles of ScillySt Agnes01-05-2025
Toby Tobin-DouganIsles of ScillySt Martins01-05-2025
Alexander Euan RodgerIsles of ScillySt Mary's01-05-2025
Andrew Stephen GuyIsles of ScillySt Mary's01-05-2025
Anita Heather BedfordIsles of ScillySt Mary's01-05-2025
Avril Washington MumfordIsles of ScillySt Mary's01-05-2025
Daniel Michael MarcusIsles of ScillySt Mary's01-05-2025
Frances Marion GrottickIsles of ScillySt Mary's01-05-2025
Joel Gordon WilliamsIsles of ScillySt Mary's01-05-2025
Michael Anthony NelhamsIsles of ScillySt Mary's01-05-2025
Robert Dennis FrancisIsles of ScillySt Mary's01-05-2025
Stephen John WattIsles of ScillySt Mary's01-05-2025
Stephen Mark SimsIsles of ScillySt Mary's01-05-2025
Timothy Patrick DeanIsles of ScillySt Mary's01-05-2025
Robert Dorrien-SmithIsles of ScillyTresco01-05-2025
Gary PooleIslingtonSt Mary's05-05-2022
Matthew PalmerKensington and ChelseaQueen's Gate05-05-2022
Mike HowlandKing's Lynn and West NorfolkAirfield04-05-2023
Chris MorleyKing's Lynn and West NorfolkBircham with Rudhams04-05-2023
Bob LawtonKing's Lynn and West NorfolkBrancaster04-05-2023
Alan HolmesKing's Lynn and West NorfolkDenver04-05-2023
Terry ParishKing's Lynn and West NorfolkHeacham04-05-2023
Paul BealKing's Lynn and West NorfolkHunstanton04-05-2023
Jim MoriartyKing's Lynn and West NorfolkMassingham with Castle Acre04-05-2023
Alun RyvesKing's Lynn and West NorfolkMethwold04-05-2023
Andy BullenKing's Lynn and West NorfolkNorth Downham04-05-2023
Alexandra KempKing's Lynn and West NorfolkSouth & West Lynn04-05-2023
Jo RustKing's Lynn and West NorfolkSpringwood04-05-2023
Sandra SquireKing's Lynn and West NorfolkTerrington04-05-2023
Colin RoseKing's Lynn and West NorfolkUpwell & Delph04-05-2023
Jim BhondiKing's Lynn and West NorfolkWatlington04-05-2023
Simon NashKing's Lynn and West NorfolkWest Winch04-05-2023
Lesley WarnerKirkleesColne Valley04-05-2023
Charles GreavesKirkleesHolme Valley North02-05-2024
Paul WhiteKirkleesHolme Valley North04-05-2023
Terry LyonsKirkleesHolme Valley North05-05-2022
Barbara DunnKnowsleyHalewood South04-05-2023
Joanne HarveyKnowsleyHalewood South05-05-2022
Steve SmithKnowsleyWhitefield02-05-2024
Tony AndersonLancasterBare04-05-2023
Kevin FreaLancasterHalton-with-Aughton04-05-2023
Darren CliffordLancasterHarbour04-05-2023
Roger CleetLancasterHeysham North04-05-2023
Alistair SinclairLancasterJohn O'Gaunt04-05-2023
Faye PennyLancasterJohn O'Gaunt04-05-2023
Debbie JenkinsLancasterPoulton04-05-2023
Jack Aziz ODwyer-HenryLancasterUniversity & Scotforth Rural04-05-2023
Katie WheartyLancasterUniversity & Scotforth Rural04-05-2023
Merv EvansLancasterWestgate04-05-2023
Ronald GrahameLeedsBurmantofts and Richmond Hill05-05-2022
Ruth O'KeefeLewesLewes Priory04-05-2023
Steve SaundersLewesNewhaven North04-05-2023
Alan SmithLewishamCatford South05-05-2022
Joanne GrangeLichfieldChadsmead04-05-2023
Alison AustinLincolnshireBoston South01-05-2025
Phil DilksLincolnshireDeepings East01-05-2025
Ashley BaxterLincolnshireDeepings West and Rural01-05-2025
Sarah ParkinLincolnshireLouth South01-05-2025
Richard CleaverLincolnshireStamford West01-05-2025
Peter MitchellLiverpoolCroxteth05-05-2022
Fay GoochMaidstoneBarming02-05-2024
Steve MunfordMaidstoneBoughton Monchelsea and Chart Sutton02-05-2024
Gordon NewtonMaidstoneDownswood and Otham04-05-2023
Janetta SamsMaidstoneHarrietsham and Lenham05-05-2022
Tom SamsMaidstoneHarrietsham and Lenham04-05-2023
Mark G BassengerMaldonAlthorne04-05-2023
Wendy StampMaldonBurnham-on-Crouch North04-05-2023
Nick J SkeensMaldonBurnham-on-Crouch South04-05-2023
Vanessa J BellMaldonBurnham-on-Crouch South04-05-2023
Richard H SiddallMaldonGreat Totham04-05-2023
Chrisy MorrisMaldonHeybridge West04-05-2023
Michael R EdwardsMaldonHeybridge West04-05-2023
Christopher SwainMaldonMaldon East04-05-2023
Carlie MayesMaldonMaldon North04-05-2023
Stephen P NunnMaldonMaldon North04-05-2023
Jeanette C StiltsMaldonMaldon South04-05-2023
Kevin M H LaganMaldonMaldon South04-05-2023
Flo G F ShaughnessyMaldonMaldon West04-05-2023
Mark S HeardMaldonMaldon West04-05-2023
Brian S Beale MBEMaldonSouthminster04-05-2023
Emma L StephensMaldonTollesbury04-05-2023
Peter WhatleyMalvern HillsAlfrick and Leigh04-05-2023
Sarah Jane RouseMalvern HillsAlfrick and Leigh04-05-2023
Daniel WaltonMalvern HillsBroadheath04-05-2023
Dean ClarkeMalvern HillsHallow04-05-2023
David HarrisonMalvern HillsKempsey04-05-2023
John MichaelMalvern HillsKempsey04-05-2023
Kwai Hung ChanMalvern HillsLink04-05-2023
Mick DaviesMalvern HillsMorton04-05-2023
Kathy WellsMalvern HillsPowick04-05-2023
Tom WellsMalvern HillsPowick04-05-2023
Beverley NielsenMalvern HillsPriory04-05-2023
Cynthia PalmerMalvern HillsPriory04-05-2023
John GallagherMalvern HillsWells04-05-2023
Mark DydeMalvern HillsWells04-05-2023
Sylvia June StendallMansfieldGrange Farm04-05-2023
Debra BarlowMansfieldMarket Warsop04-05-2023
Philip ShieldsMansfieldNetherfield04-05-2023
Andy SissonsMansfieldNewgate04-05-2023
Daniel RedfernMansfieldPeafields04-05-2023
Steve GarnerMansfieldRacecourse04-05-2023
Mick PendergastMedwayPeninsula04-05-2023
Ron SandsMedwayPeninsula04-05-2023
Steven CarterMeltonAsfordby04-05-2023
Donald PritchettMeltonBottesford04-05-2023
Alan HewsonMeltonCroxton Kerrial04-05-2023
Christopher EvansMeltonLong Clawson and Stathern04-05-2023
Simon LumleyMeltonMelton Newport04-05-2023
John IllingworthMeltonMelton Sysonby04-05-2023
Elaine HolmesMeltonWaltham-on-the-Wolds04-05-2023
Steve HendersonMendipGlastonbury St Benedict's04-05-2023
Chris InchleyMendipShepton West04-05-2023
Malcolm ColbranMerthyr TydfilBedlinog05-05-2022
Sherelle JagoMerthyr TydfilBedlinog05-05-2022
Geraint ThomasMerthyr TydfilCyfarthfa05-05-2022
Michelle JonesMerthyr TydfilCyfarthfa05-05-2022
David HughesMerthyr TydfilDowlais05-05-2022
Declan SammonMerthyr TydfilDowlais05-05-2022
Julian AmosMerthyr TydfilDowlais05-05-2022
Tony RogersMerthyr TydfilDowlais05-05-2022
Clive ToveyMerthyr TydfilGurnos05-05-2022
Jeremy DaviesMerthyr TydfilGurnos05-05-2022
Lee DaviesMerthyr TydfilGurnos05-05-2022
Tanya SkinnerMerthyr TydfilPark05-05-2022
Chris DaviesMerthyr TydfilPenydarren05-05-2022
Andrew BarryMerthyr TydfilTown05-05-2022
John ThomasMerthyr TydfilTown05-05-2022
Kevin O'NeillMerthyr TydfilTown05-05-2022
Howard BarrettMerthyr TydfilVaynor05-05-2022
Lisa MyttonMerthyr TydfilVaynor05-05-2022
Dickie WilkinsonMertonMerton Park05-05-2022
Edward FoleyMertonMerton Park05-05-2022
Peter SouthgateMertonMerton Park05-05-2022
James HenryMid and East AntrimBallymena04-05-2023
Rodney QuigleyMid and East AntrimBallymena04-05-2023
Bobby HaddenMid and East AntrimKnockagh04-05-2023
Bob DeedMid DevonCadbury04-05-2023
Ashley WilceMid DevonCullompton North04-05-2023
Nikki WoollattMid DevonCullompton North04-05-2023
David PugsleyMid DevonCullompton Outer04-05-2023
Eileen AndrewsMid DevonCullompton South04-05-2023
Barry WarrenMid DevonLower Culm04-05-2023
Dennis KnowlesMid DevonLowman04-05-2023
Ron DolleyMid DevonWestexe04-05-2023
Wally BurkeMid DevonWestexe04-05-2023
Gerard BrewsterMid SuffolkCombs Ford04-05-2023
Peter ChapmanMid SussexBurgess Hill Victoria04-05-2023
Christopher PhillipsMid SussexCopthorne and Worth04-05-2023
Ian GibsonMid SussexCrawley Down and Turners Hill04-05-2023
Barry MonteithMid-UlsterDungannon04-05-2023
Dan KerrMid-UlsterTorrent04-05-2023
Eric PolanoMiddlesbroughAcklam04-05-2023
Antony HighMiddlesbroughAyresome04-05-2023
Donna JonesMiddlesbroughBerwick Hills & Pallister04-05-2023
Lee GarveyMiddlesbroughBerwick Hills & Pallister04-05-2023
Raymond SandsMiddlesbroughBerwick Hills & Pallister04-05-2023
Graham WilsonMiddlesbroughBrambles & Thorntree04-05-2023
Stefan WalkerMiddlesbroughCoulby Newham04-05-2023
Allan BellMiddlesbroughHemlington04-05-2023
Jim PlattMiddlesbroughKader04-05-2023
Ron ArundaleMiddlesbroughKader04-05-2023
Joan McTigueMiddlesbroughLonglands & Beechwood04-05-2023
Chris HobsonMiddlesbroughMarton West04-05-2023
John HobsonMiddlesbroughMarton West04-05-2023
Dorothy DavisonMiddlesbroughMartoneast04-05-2023
Tom MawstonMiddlesbroughMartoneast04-05-2023
Barrie CooperMiddlesbroughNewport04-05-2023
Ashley WatersMiddlesbroughNorth Ormesby04-05-2023
Jon RathmellMiddlesbroughNunthorpe04-05-2023
Chris McIntyreMiddlesbroughPark04-05-2023
Brian HubbardMiddlesbroughPark End & Beckfield04-05-2023
Mick SaundersMiddlesbroughPark End & Beckfield04-05-2023
Stephen HillMiddlesbroughPark End & Beckfield04-05-2023
Carolyn DoddsMiddlesbroughTrimdon04-05-2023
Dennis McCabeMiddlesbroughTrimdon04-05-2023
Terry BainesMilton KeynesCampbell Park & Old Woughton05-05-2022
Shammi AkterMilton KeynesWoughton & Fishermead05-05-2022
Dave JonesMonmouthshireCrucorney05-05-2022
Alan DaviesMonmouthshireGreen Lane05-05-2022
Val SmithMonmouthshireLlanbadoc05-05-2022
Simon HowarthMonmouthshireLlanelly Hill05-05-2022
Frances TaylorMonmouthshireMill05-05-2022
Debby BlakebroughMonmouthshireTrellech United05-05-2022
Gordon CowieMorayBuckie05-05-2022
George AlexanderMorayForres05-05-2022
Lorna CreswellMorayForres05-05-2022
Amy TaylorMorayHeldon and Laich05-05-2022
John CoweMorayHeldon and Laich05-05-2022
Ryan EdwardsMorayHeldon and Laich05-05-2022
Derek RossMoraySpeyside Glenlivet05-05-2022
Walter WilsonMoraySpeyside Glenlivet05-05-2022
John MackayNa h-Eileanan SiarAn Taobh Siar agus Nis05-05-2022
John N MacleodNa h-Eileanan SiarAn Taobh Siar agus Nis05-05-2022
Kenny John MacleodNa h-Eileanan SiarAn Taobh Siar agus Nis05-05-2022
Iain A MacneilNa h-Eileanan SiarBarraigh, Bhatarsaigh, Eirisgeigh agus Uibhist a Deas05-05-2022
Paul F SteeleNa h-Eileanan SiarBarraigh, Bhatarsaigh, Eirisgeigh agus Uibhist a Deas05-05-2022
Iain M MacleodNa h-Eileanan SiarBeinn na Foghla agus Uibhist a Tuath05-05-2022
Roddy MackayNa h-Eileanan SiarBeinn na Foghla agus Uibhist a Tuath05-05-2022
Uisdean RobertsonNa h-Eileanan SiarBeinn na Foghla agus Uibhist a Tuath05-05-2022
Calum MacleanNa h-Eileanan SiarLoch a Tuath05-05-2022
Donald CrichtonNa h-Eileanan SiarLoch a Tuath05-05-2022
Grant FultonNa h-Eileanan SiarNa Hearadh agus Ceann a Deas nan Loch05-05-2022
Paul A FinneganNa h-Eileanan SiarNa Hearadh agus Ceann a Deas nan Loch05-05-2022
Angus MorrisonNa h-Eileanan SiarSgir'Uige agus Ceann a Tuath nan Loch05-05-2022
Norman A MacdonaldNa h-Eileanan SiarSgir'Uige agus Ceann a Tuath nan Loch05-05-2022
Alasdair MacLeodNa h-Eileanan SiarSgire An Rubha05-05-2022
Finlay M StewartNa h-Eileanan SiarSgire An Rubha05-05-2022
Norman MacdonaldNa h-Eileanan SiarSgire An Rubha05-05-2022
Iain M MacAulayNa h-Eileanan SiarSte??rnabhagh a Tuath05-05-2022
Neil MackayNa h-Eileanan SiarSte??rnabhagh a Tuath05-05-2022
Angus McCormackNa h-Eileanan SiarSteornabhagh a Deas05-05-2022
Charlie NicolsonNa h-Eileanan SiarSteornabhagh a Deas05-05-2022
Keith DodsonNa h-Eileanan SiarSteornabhagh a Deas05-05-2022
Roddie MackayNa h-Eileanan SiarSteornabhagh A Tuath05-05-2022
Sian HarrisNeath Port TalbotCrynant05-05-2022
Scott JonesNeath Port TalbotCymmer05-05-2022
Nicola-Jayne Elsie DaviesNeath Port TalbotGlyncorrwg05-05-2022
Simon Anthony KnoyleNeath Port TalbotGlynneath05-05-2022
Jane JonesNeath Port TalbotGwynfi05-05-2022
Jeremy HurleyNeath Port TalbotPelenna05-05-2022
Dean LewisNeath Port TalbotResolven05-05-2022
Steve K.HuntNeath Port TalbotSeven Sisters05-05-2022
Jacqui EnglandNew ForestLymington Town04-05-2023
Maureen DobsonNewark and SherwoodCollingham04-05-2023
Graham MiddletonNewcastle upon TyneChapel04-05-2023
Lawrence HunterNewcastle upon TyneChapel02-05-2024
Marc DonnellyNewcastle upon TyneChapel05-05-2022
Tracey MitchellNewcastle upon TyneDenton and Westerhope02-05-2024
Jason SmithNewcastle upon TyneLemington02-05-2024
Bert ProctorNewcastle-under-LymeAudley05-05-2022
Deputy Mayor - Councillor Kenneth OwenNewcastle-under-LymeHolditch & Chesterton05-05-2022
Gary WhiteNewcastle-under-LymeMadeley & Betley05-05-2022
Simon WhiteNewcastle-under-LymeMadeley & Betley05-05-2022
Allan MorrisNewportLliswerry05-05-2022
Jarlath TinnellyNewry, Mourne and DownCrotlieve04-05-2023
Mark GibbonsNewry, Mourne and DownCrotlieve04-05-2023
Cadogan EnrightNewry, Mourne and DownDownpatrick04-05-2023
Gavin MaloneNewry, Mourne and DownNewry04-05-2023
Henry ReillyNewry, Mourne and DownThe Mournes04-05-2023
Alexandra KempNorfolkClenchwarton and King's Lynn South01-05-2025
Jim MoriartyNorfolkGayton and Nar Valley01-05-2025
Edward MaxfieldNorfolkMundesley01-05-2025
Robert BarrNorth AyrshireDalry and West Kilbride05-05-2022
Donald L ReidNorth AyrshireKilbirnie and Beith05-05-2022
Ian MurdochNorth AyrshireNorth Coast and Cumbraes05-05-2022
Ronnie McNicolNorth AyrshireSaltcoats05-05-2022
Eric LeyNorth DevonBishop's Nympton04-05-2023
Malcolm ProwseNorth DevonBratton Fleming04-05-2023
Yvette GubbNorth DevonCombe Martin04-05-2023
Frank BiedermanNorth DevonFremington04-05-2023
Jayne MackieNorth DevonFremington04-05-2023
Jim CampbellNorth DevonIlfracombe East04-05-2023
Glyn LaneNorth DevonLandkey04-05-2023
John PatrinosNorth DevonLunton & Lynmouth04-05-2023
Ray McKimmNorth Down and ArdsBangor Central04-05-2023
Tom SmithNorth Down and ArdsBangor East and Donaghadee04-05-2023
Jimmy MenaghNorth Down and ArdsNewtownards04-05-2023
Andrew CooperNorth East DerbyshirePilsley & Morton04-05-2023
John FunnellNorth East DerbyshirePilsley & Morton04-05-2023
Jim ClarkeNorth KestevenAshby de la Launde and Cranwell04-05-2023
Kay GillilandNorth KestevenNorth Hykeham Forum04-05-2023
Chris GoldsonNorth KestevenSkellingthorpe04-05-2023
David SuiterNorth KestevenSleaford Navigation04-05-2023
Bozena AllanNorth KestevenSleaford Quarrington and Mareham04-05-2023
Anthony BrandNorth KestevenSleaford Westholme04-05-2023
A BeveridgeNorth LanarkshireAirdrie North05-05-2022
T MorganNorth LanarkshireAirdrie North05-05-2022
G FannanNorth LanarkshireCumbernauld East05-05-2022
P HoggNorth LanarkshireCumbernauld East05-05-2022
W DoolanNorth LanarkshireGartcosh, Glenboig and Moodiesburn05-05-2022
MJ KerrNorth LanarkshireKilsyth05-05-2022
S GoldsackNorth LanarkshireStepps, Chryston and Muirhead05-05-2022
A FeeneyNorth LanarkshireWishaw05-05-2022
Mark KirkNorth LincolnshireCrosby and Park04-05-2023
Jeremy PunchardNorth NorfolkLancaster South04-05-2023
John RestNorth NorfolkLancaster South04-05-2023
Angie Fitch-TillettNorth NorfolkPoppyland04-05-2023
Nigel HousdenNorth NorfolkThe Raynhams04-05-2023
Jim HakewillNorth NorthamptonshireRothwell and Mawsley01-05-2025
David ShoplandNorth SomersetClevedon East04-05-2023
Mark CrosbyNorth SomersetClevedon South04-05-2023
Mike SolomonNorth SomersetHutton & Locking04-05-2023
Andy ColeNorth SomersetNailsea Golden Valley04-05-2023
James TonkinNorth SomersetNailsea West End04-05-2023
Mike BirdNorth SomersetNailsea Yeo04-05-2023
Sandra HearneNorth SomersetNailsea Youngwood04-05-2023
Donald DaviesNorth SomersetPill04-05-2023
Caroline GoddardNorth SomersetPortishead East04-05-2023
John CatoNorth SomersetPortishead West04-05-2023
John Ley-MorganNorth SomersetWeston-super-Mare Uphill04-05-2023
Hugh GregorNorth SomersetWinford04-05-2023
Steve HoggNorth SomersetWrington04-05-2023
Steve BridgerNorth SomersetYatton04-05-2023
Tony SaffellNorth West LeicestershireCastle Donington Castle04-05-2023
Rachel CannyNorth West LeicestershireCastle Donington Central04-05-2023
Andrew BackhouseNorth YorkshireNewby division04-05-2023
Robert HeseltineNorth YorkshireSkipton East division04-05-2023
Andy SollowayNorth YorkshireSkipton West division04-05-2023
Andrew JenkinsonNorth YorkshireWoodlands division04-05-2023
Christine TaylorNorthumberlandBedlington Central01-05-2025
Malcolm RobinsonNorthumberlandBedlington West01-05-2025
Georgina Emma Rowley HillNorthumberlandBerwick East01-05-2025
Scott LeeNorthumberlandCramlington East01-05-2025
Derek KennedyNorthumberlandHexham West01-05-2025
Steven Christopher BridgettNorthumberlandRothbury01-05-2025
Patricia Anne Mary DaleNorthumberlandStocksfield and Broomhaugh01-05-2025
Maureen DobsonNottinghamshireCollingham01-05-2025
Elizabeth WilliamsonNottinghamshireGreasley and Brinsley01-05-2025
Stephen GarnerNottinghamshireMansfield South01-05-2025
Jayne SargeantNuneaton and BedworthArbury05-05-2022
Andy SargeantNuneaton and BedworthAttleborough05-05-2022
Aftab HussainOldhamSt Mary's02-05-2024
Andrew DreverOrkney IslandsEast Mainland, South Ronaldsay and Burray05-05-2022
Norman CraigieOrkney IslandsEast Mainland, South Ronaldsay and Burray05-05-2022
David DawsonOrkney IslandsKirkwall East05-05-2022
Gwenda ShearerOrkney IslandsKirkwall East05-05-2022
John Ross ScottOrkney IslandsKirkwall East05-05-2022
Steven HeddleOrkney IslandsKirkwall East05-05-2022
Barbara FoulkesOrkney IslandsKirkwall West and Orphir05-05-2022
John RichardsOrkney IslandsKirkwall West and Orphir05-05-2022
Leslie MansonOrkney IslandsKirkwall West and Orphir05-05-2022
Sandy CowieOrkney IslandsKirkwall West and Orphir05-05-2022
Graham SinclairOrkney IslandsNorth Isles05-05-2022
Heather WoodbridgeOrkney IslandsNorth Isles05-05-2022
Stephen ClacksonOrkney IslandsNorth Isles05-05-2022
James StockanOrkney IslandsStromness and South Isles05-05-2022
Magnus ThomsonOrkney IslandsStromness and South Isles05-05-2022
Rob CrichtonOrkney IslandsStromness and South Isles05-05-2022
Duncan TullockOrkney IslandsWest Mainland05-05-2022
Harvey JohnstonOrkney IslandsWest Mainland05-05-2022
Owen TierneyOrkney IslandsWest Mainland05-05-2022
Rachael KingOrkney IslandsWest Mainland05-05-2022
Mick HainesOxfordMarston02-05-2024
Saj MalikOxfordTemple Cowley02-05-2024
Les SibleyOxfordshireBicester West01-05-2025
Jamie AdamsPembrokeshireCamrose05-05-2022
John T DaviesPembrokeshireCilgerran05-05-2022
Jacob WilliamsPembrokeshireEast Williamston05-05-2022
Myles PepperPembrokeshireFishguard North East05-05-2022
Pat DaviesPembrokeshireFishguard North West05-05-2022
Kevin DoolinPembrokeshireGoodwick05-05-2022
Lyndon FraylingPembrokeshireHaverfordwest: Garth05-05-2022
Tim EvansPembrokeshireHaverfordwest: Portfield05-05-2022
Steve AldermanPembrokeshireHundleton05-05-2022
Kenneth RowlandsPembrokeshireJohnston05-05-2022
David PughPembrokeshireKilgetty/Begelly05-05-2022
David SimpsonPembrokeshireLampeter Velfrey05-05-2022
Tessa HodgsonPembrokeshireLamphey05-05-2022
Michelle BatemanPembrokeshireLetterston05-05-2022
Michael JohnPembrokeshireLlangwm05-05-2022
Neil PriorPembrokeshireLlanrhian05-05-2022
Huw GeorgePembrokeshireMaenclochog05-05-2022
Phillip KidneyPembrokeshireManorbier05-05-2022
John ColePembrokeshireMerlin's Bridge05-05-2022
Stephen JosephPembrokeshireMilford: Central05-05-2022
Michael StoddartPembrokeshireMilford: Hakin05-05-2022
Vivien StoddartPembrokeshireMilford: Hubberston05-05-2022
Elwyn MorsePembrokeshireNarberth Rural05-05-2022
Paul HarriesPembrokeshireNewport05-05-2022
Dr Simon HancockPembrokeshireNeyland: East05-05-2022
Brian HallPembrokeshirePembroke Dock: Market05-05-2022
Pearl LlewellynPembrokeshirePembroke: Monkton05-05-2022
Jon HarveyPembrokeshirePembroke: St. Mary North05-05-2022
Phil BakerPembrokeshireSaundersfoot05-05-2022
David LloydPembrokeshireSt David's05-05-2022
Michael JamesPembrokeshireSt Dogmaels05-05-2022
Reg OwensPembrokeshireSt Ishmaels05-05-2022
Michael EvansPembrokeshireTenby: South05-05-2022
Peter MorganPembrokeshireThe Havens05-05-2022
Xander McDadePerth and KinrossHighland05-05-2022
Rhona BrockPerth and KinrossStrathearn05-05-2022
Andrea JohnsonPlymouthCompton05-05-2022
Chaz SinghPlymouthDrake04-05-2023
Ian BowyerPlymouthEggbuckland05-05-2022
Lynda BowyerPlymouthEggbuckland04-05-2023
Nigel ChurchillPlymouthPlymstock Dunstone04-05-2023
Kathy WatkinPlymouthPlymstock Radford04-05-2023
Kevin NeilPlymouthStoke05-05-2022
Jeanette SmithPortsmouthBaffins05-05-2022
Claire UdyPortsmouthCharles Dickens05-05-2022
George MadgwickPortsmouthPaulsgrove02-05-2024
Myfanwy AlexanderPowysBanwy05-05-2022
Rachel PowellPowysBeguildy05-05-2022
Dai DaviesPowysBerriew05-05-2022
Karen Laurie-ParryPowysBronllys05-05-2022
Jeremy PughPowysBuilth05-05-2022
Michael J JonesPowysChurchstoke05-05-2022
Linda CorfieldPowysForden05-05-2022
David JonesPowysGuilsfield05-05-2022
Kath Roberts-JonesPowysKerry05-05-2022
Ange WilliamsPowysKnighton05-05-2022
David PricePowysLlanafanfawr05-05-2022
Martin WealePowysLlanbadarn Fawr05-05-2022
Jon WilliamsPowysLlandrindod East/Llandrindod West05-05-2022
Arwel JonesPowysLlandysilio05-05-2022
Gareth JonesPowysLlanfair Caereinion05-05-2022
Emyr JonesPowysLlanfihangel05-05-2022
Hywel LewisPowysLlangunllo05-05-2022
Rosemarie HarrisPowysLlangynidr05-05-2022
Tim Van-ReesPowysLlanwrtyd Wells05-05-2022
Michael WilliamsPowysMachynlleth05-05-2022
Edwin RoderickPowysMaescar/Llywel05-05-2022
Stephen HayesPowysMontgomery05-05-2022
David EvansPowysNantmel05-05-2022
Joy JonesPowysNewtown East05-05-2022
E. Michael JonesPowysOld Radnor05-05-2022
Beverley BaynhamPowysPresteigne05-05-2022
Heulwen HulmePowysRhiwcynon05-05-2022
Liam FitzpatrickPowysTalybont-on-Usk05-05-2022
Phil PritchardPowysWelshpool Castle05-05-2022
Graham BreezePowysWelshpool Llanerchyddol05-05-2022
Anne WattsRedcar and ClevelandBelmont04-05-2023
Peter BerryRedcar and ClevelandBelmont04-05-2023
Barry HuntRedcar and ClevelandBrotton04-05-2023
Graham CutlerRedcar and ClevelandBrotton04-05-2023
Martin FletcherRedcar and ClevelandBrotton04-05-2023
Neil BaldwinRedcar and ClevelandCoatham04-05-2023
Adam BrookRedcar and ClevelandGrangetown04-05-2023
Bill ClarkeRedcar and ClevelandGuisborough04-05-2023
Graham JefferyRedcar and ClevelandHutton04-05-2023
Malcolm GriffithsRedcar and ClevelandHutton04-05-2023
Mike LockwoodRedcar and ClevelandKirkleatham04-05-2023
Steve KayRedcar and ClevelandLockwood04-05-2023
Mary LaniganRedcar and ClevelandLoftus04-05-2023
Tim GrayRedcar and ClevelandLoftus04-05-2023
Wayne DaviesRedcar and ClevelandLoftus04-05-2023
Vera RiderRedcar and ClevelandLongbeck04-05-2023
Billy WellsRedcar and ClevelandNewcomen04-05-2023
Chris GallagherRedcar and ClevelandNormanby04-05-2023
Craig HannowayRedcar and ClevelandSaltburn04-05-2023
Philip ThomsonRedcar and ClevelandSaltburn04-05-2023
Stuart SmithRedcar and ClevelandSaltburn04-05-2023
Cliff FoggoRedcar and ClevelandSkelton East04-05-2023
Sandra SmithRedcar and ClevelandSouth Bank04-05-2023
David FisherRedcar and ClevelandTeesville04-05-2023
Robert ClarkRedcar and ClevelandTeesville04-05-2023
Vince SmithRedcar and ClevelandTeesville04-05-2023
Christopher WhinneyReigate and BansteadReigate04-05-2023
BELZAK StephenRhondda Cynon TafCilfynydd05-05-2022
HOWE PhilipRhondda Cynon TafFerndale05-05-2022
OWEN WayneRhondda Cynon TafLlanharry05-05-2022
JONES Kate LibbyRhondda Cynon TafPont-y-clun05-05-2022
WALKER LyndonRhondda Cynon TafTon-teg05-05-2022
POWELL Michael JRhondda Cynon TafTrallwng05-05-2022
JONES WillRhondda Cynon TafTreherbert05-05-2022
David BirtwhistleRibble ValleyWiswell & Barrow04-05-2023
Robert James ThompsonRibble ValleyWiswell & Barrow04-05-2023
Leslie RoweRichmondshireCatterick & Brompton-on-Swale04-05-2023
Paul SpencerRichmondshireCatterick & Brompton-on-Swale04-05-2023
Angie DaleRichmondshireColburn04-05-2023
William HeslopRichmondshireGilling West04-05-2023
Jill McMullonRichmondshireHawes, High Abbotside & Upper Swaledale04-05-2023
Paul CullenRichmondshireHipswell04-05-2023
John AmsdenRichmondshireLeyburn04-05-2023
Lorraine HodgsonRichmondshireRichmond North04-05-2023
Stuart ParsonsRichmondshireRichmond West04-05-2023
Helen GrantRichmondshireScotton04-05-2023
Pat MiddlemissRichmondshireScotton04-05-2023
J C BurtonRochfordWheatley02-05-2024
M G WilkinsonRochfordWheatley04-05-2023
Janet WhiteheadRossendaleFacit and Shawforth02-05-2024
Deirdre Earl-WilliamsRotherBexhill Collington04-05-2023
Doug OliverRotherBexhill Collington04-05-2023
Brian DraysonRotherBexhill Kewhurst04-05-2023
Lynn LanglandsRotherBexhill Kewhurst04-05-2023
Chris MadeleyRotherBexhill Old Town & Worsham04-05-2023
Charles ClarkRotherBexhill Pebsham & St Michaels04-05-2023
Jay BrewertonRotherBexhill Pebsham & St Michaels04-05-2023
Hazel TimpeRotherBexhill Sackville04-05-2023
Terry ByrneRotherBexhill Sackville04-05-2023
Kathy HarmerRotherBexhill St Marks04-05-2023
Sarah ErringtonRotherBexhill St Marks04-05-2023
Ashan JeeawonRotherBexhill St Stephens04-05-2023
Jonathan Vine-HallRotherSedlescombe & Westfield04-05-2023
Michael SylvesterRotherhamDalton & Thrybergh02-05-2024
Robert ElliottRotherhamGreasbrough02-05-2024
Stewart MackayRunnymedeAddlestone North05-05-2022
Michael KusneraitisRunnymedeEnglefield Green West05-05-2022
Carl MannRunnymedeOttershaw02-05-2024
John OlorenshawRunnymedeOttershaw04-05-2023
Malcolm David CresseyRunnymedeOttershaw05-05-2022
Carys ThomasRushcliffeLeake04-05-2023
Kevin ShawRushcliffeLeake04-05-2023
Lesley WayRushcliffeLeake04-05-2023
David BlanksbyRutlandBarleythorpe04-05-2023
Sue WebbRutlandBarleythorpe04-05-2023
Andrew BrownRutlandLyddington04-05-2023
Jeff DaleRutlandOakham North East04-05-2023
Richard ColemanRutlandRyhall & Casterton04-05-2023
Marc OxleyRutlandUppingham04-05-2023
Rosemary PowellRutlandWhissendine04-05-2023
Janet FrankRyedaleDales04-05-2023
Snowy WindressRyedaleHelmsley04-05-2023
Steve ArnoldRyedaleHelmsley04-05-2023
David CussonsRyedaleKirkbymoorside04-05-2023
Tony RibyRyedaleKirkbymoorside04-05-2023
Angela Kirkham-RaineRyedaleMalton04-05-2023
Lindsay BurrRyedaleMalton04-05-2023
Paul AndrewsRyedaleMalton04-05-2023
John RaperRyedaleSherburn04-05-2023
Eric HopeRyedaleSheriff Hutton04-05-2023
Simon ThackrayRyedaleSinnington04-05-2023
Tracie MiddletonRyedaleWolds04-05-2023
Joanne HadleySandwellGreat Bridge05-05-2022
Yvonne DaviesSandwellLangley04-05-2023
G Andrew BackhouseScarboroughBurniston & Cloughton04-05-2023
Janet JeffersonScarboroughCastle04-05-2023
John CaseyScarboroughFiley04-05-2023
Mike CockerillScarboroughFiley04-05-2023
Sam CrossScarboroughFiley04-05-2023
Jane E MortimerScarboroughFlyingdales & Ravenscar04-05-2023
Michelle Donohue-MoncrieffScarboroughHunmansby04-05-2023
Paul RileyScarboroughHunmansby04-05-2023
Eileen MurphyScarboroughNewby04-05-2023
Neil HeritageScarboroughNewby04-05-2023
Guy SmithScarboroughNorthstead04-05-2023
John AtkinsonScarboroughNorthstead04-05-2023
Helen F MalloryScarboroughSeamer04-05-2023
Roxanne MurphyScarboroughSeamer04-05-2023
Jim GrieveScarboroughWeaponess & Ramshill04-05-2023
Peter PoppleScarboroughWoodlands04-05-2023
Phil KershawScarboroughWoodlands04-05-2023
William ChattScarboroughWoodlands04-05-2023
Harry ScottScottish BordersGalashiels and District05-05-2022
Sandy AitchisonScottish BordersGalashiels and District05-05-2022
Stuart MarshallScottish BordersHawick and Denholm05-05-2022
Watson McAteerScottish BordersHawick and Hermitage05-05-2022
David ParkerScottish BordersLeaderdale and Melrose05-05-2022
Caroline CochraneScottish BordersSelkirkshire05-05-2022
Gordon EdgarScottish BordersSelkirkshire05-05-2022
Robin TatlerScottish BordersTweeddale East05-05-2022
Paul FineranSedgemoorCheddar and Shipham04-05-2023
David IrvingSeftonHarington04-05-2023
Maria BennettSeftonRavenmeols04-05-2023
Mary McCartneySelbyEggborough04-05-2023
Donald MackaySelbyTadcaster04-05-2023
John McCartneySelbyWhitley04-05-2023
Rachel WatertonSevenoaksCrockenhill and Well Hill04-05-2023
Maxine FothergillSevenoaksFawkham and West Kingsdown04-05-2023
Darren KitchenerSevenoaksHextable04-05-2023
John FRASERShetlandLerwick North05-05-2022
Malcolm BELLShetlandLerwick North05-05-2022
Stephen LEASKShetlandLerwick North05-05-2022
Amanda HAWICKShetlandLerwick South05-05-2022
Cecil SMITHShetlandLerwick South05-05-2022
Peter CAMPBELLShetlandLerwick South05-05-2022
Stephen FLAWSShetlandLerwick South05-05-2022
Alec PRIESTShetlandNorth Isles05-05-2022
Duncan SIMPSONShetlandNorth Isles05-05-2022
Ryan THOMSONShetlandNorth Isles05-05-2022
Davie SANDISONShetlandShetland Central05-05-2022
Ian SCOTTShetlandShetland Central05-05-2022
Moraig LYALLShetlandShetland Central05-05-2022
Alastair COOPERShetlandShetland North05-05-2022
Andrea MANSONShetlandShetland North05-05-2022
Emma MACDONALDShetlandShetland North05-05-2022
Allison DUNCANShetlandShetland South05-05-2022
George SMITHShetlandShetland South05-05-2022
Catherine HUGHSONShetlandShetland West05-05-2022
Steven COUTTSShetlandShetland West05-05-2022
Theo SMITHShetlandShetland West05-05-2022
Dave TremellenShropshireHighley01-05-2025
David MinneryShropshireMarket Drayton West01-05-2025
Kevin TurleyShropshireShifnal North01-05-2025
Edward TowersShropshireWem01-05-2025
Mohammed SharifSloughChalvey05-05-2022
Madhuri BediSloughFoxborough02-05-2024
Haqeeq DarSloughWexham Lea05-05-2022
Alan Stephen RebeiroSolihullKnowle04-05-2023
John HuntSomersetBishop's Hull and Taunton West04-05-2023
Neil BloomfieldSomersetMartock04-05-2023
Hugh DaviesSomersetWatchet and Stogursey04-05-2023
Paul BoltonSomerset West and TauntonAlcombe04-05-2023
John HuntSomerset West and TauntonComeytrowe & Bishop's Hull04-05-2023
David DurdanSomerset West and TauntonCreech St Michael04-05-2023
Kelly DurdanSomerset West and TauntonCreech St Michael04-05-2023
Gwilym WrenSomerset West and TauntonMilverton & District04-05-2023
Craig PalmerSomerset West and TauntonMinehead Central04-05-2023
Terry VennerSomerset West and TauntonMinehead North04-05-2023
Sue BullerSomerset West and TauntonNorth Curry & Ruishton04-05-2023
Hugh DaviesSomerset West and TauntonWatchet & Williton04-05-2023
Ian AldridgeSomerset West and TauntonWatchet & Williton04-05-2023
Loretta WhetlorSomerset West and TauntonWatchet & Williton04-05-2023
Janet LloydSomerset West and TauntonWellington East04-05-2023
Mark BlakerSomerset West and TauntonWiveliscombe & District04-05-2023
Alec ClarkSouth AyrshireGirvan and South Carrick05-05-2022
Brian ConnollySouth AyrshireMaybole, North Carrick and Coylton05-05-2022
Deborah RobertsSouth CambridgeshireFoxton05-05-2022
Andy RobertsSouth DerbyshireHatton04-05-2023
Martin FitzpatrickSouth DerbyshireMelbourne04-05-2023
David AnglissSouth DerbyshireMidway04-05-2023
Andrew MacPhersonSouth DerbyshireWillington and Findern04-05-2023
Michael DawsonSouth DerbyshireWoodville04-05-2023
Trevor PenningtonSouth HamsMarldon & Littlehempston04-05-2023
Mark LongSouth HamsSalcombe & Thurlestone04-05-2023
Jo SweettSouth HamsTotnes04-05-2023
Bryan AlcockSouth HollandCrowland and Deeping St Nicholas04-05-2023
Henry J W BinghamSouth HollandDonington, Quadring and Gosberton04-05-2023
Jane Lesley KingSouth HollandDonington, Quadring and Gosberton04-05-2023
Simon C WalshSouth HollandDonington, Quadring and Gosberton04-05-2023
Graham T D RudkinSouth HollandHolbeach Town04-05-2023
Andrew Charles TennantSouth HollandLong Sutton04-05-2023
David J WilkinsonSouth HollandLong Sutton04-05-2023
Angela Mary NewtonSouth HollandSpalding Monkshouse04-05-2023
Anthony C CroninSouth HollandSpalding Monkshouse04-05-2023
Jack Daniel McLeanSouth HollandSpalding St John's04-05-2023
Manzur HasanSouth HollandSpalding St John's04-05-2023
Robert A GibsonSouth HollandSpalding St Paul's04-05-2023
Christopher J T H BrewisSouth HollandSutton Bridge04-05-2023
Michael David Booth BEMSouth HollandSutton Bridge04-05-2023
Paul FellowsSouth KestevenBourne Austerby04-05-2023
Philip KnowlesSouth KestevenBourne East04-05-2023
Anna KellySouth KestevenBourne West04-05-2023
Phil DilksSouth KestevenDeeping St James04-05-2023
Ian SelbySouth KestevenGrantham Harrowby04-05-2023
Penny MilnesSouth KestevenLoveden Heath04-05-2023
Ashley BaxterSouth KestevenMarket & West Deeping04-05-2023
Virginia MoranSouth KestevenMarket & West Deeping04-05-2023
Jan HansenSouth KestevenToller04-05-2023
Jane WoodSouth KestevenViking04-05-2023
Paul WoodSouth KestevenViking04-05-2023
Margaret CooperSouth LanarkshireAvondale and Stonehouse05-05-2022
Colin McGaviganSouth LanarkshireClydesdale South05-05-2022
George GreenshieldsSouth LanarkshireClydesdale South05-05-2022
Jim WardhaughSouth LanarkshireEast Kilbride East05-05-2022
David WatsonSouth LanarkshireEast Kilbride West05-05-2022
Joe LoweSouth LanarkshireHamilton South05-05-2022
Jackie BurnsSouth LanarkshireLarkhall05-05-2022
Elizabeth GillespieSouth OxfordshireGarsington & Horspath04-05-2023
Sue RobertsSouth OxfordshireWallingford04-05-2023
Paul Wharton-Hardman JPSouth RibbleFarington East04-05-2023
Dave BulmerSouth SomersetChard Jocelyn04-05-2023
Neil BloomfieldSouth SomersetMartock04-05-2023
Tony CapozzoliSouth SomersetNorthstone, Ivelchester & St Michael's04-05-2023
Gerard TuckerSouth SomersetTurn Hill04-05-2023
Mike LockSouth SomersetYeovil Without04-05-2023
Christopher SteelSouth StaffordshireEssington04-05-2023
Warren FisherSouth StaffordshireEssington04-05-2023
Bob CopeSouth StaffordshireFeatherstone and Shareshill04-05-2023
Frank BeardsmoreSouth StaffordshireFeatherstone and Shareshill04-05-2023
Anthony BourkeSouth StaffordshirePerton East04-05-2023
Nigel CaineSouth StaffordshirePerton Lakeside04-05-2023
Penny AllenSouth StaffordshirePerton Lakeside04-05-2023
Keith RobertsSouth TynesideBede04-05-2023
avid KennedySouth TynesidePrimrose02-05-2024
Paul James MilburnSouth TynesidePrimrose04-05-2023
Glenn Michael ThompsonSouth TynesideWestoe04-05-2023
Keith EvansSouthend-on-SeaBlenheim Park04-05-2023
Maggie KellySouthend-on-SeaKursaal04-05-2023
Nick WardSouthend-on-SeaShoeburyness05-05-2022
Steven WakefieldSouthend-on-SeaShoeburyness04-05-2023
Ian SheadSouthend-on-SeaSouthchurch04-05-2023
Trevor HarpSouthend-on-SeaSt Lukes05-05-2022
Martin TerrySouthend-on-SeaThorpe05-05-2022
Mike StaffordSouthend-on-SeaThorpe02-05-2024
Ron WoodleySouthend-on-SeaThorpe04-05-2023
Jennifer BeckSouthend-on-SeaVictoria04-05-2023
Amar BrarSpelthorneAshford North and Stanwell South04-05-2023
Joanne SextonSpelthorneAshford North and Stanwell South04-05-2023
Olivia RybinskiSpelthorneAshford Town04-05-2023
Richard Smith-AinsleySpelthorneLaleham and Shepperton Green04-05-2023
Denise SaliagopoulosSpelthorneRiverside and Laleham04-05-2023
Veena SivaSpelthorneStaines04-05-2023
Jenny VinsonSpelthorneStaines South04-05-2023
Ian BeardsmoreSpelthorneSunbury Common04-05-2023
Helen HarveySpelthorneSunbury East04-05-2023
Ian HarveySpelthorneSunbury East04-05-2023
Roma MillsSt AlbansBatchwood05-05-2022
David MitchellSt AlbansRedbourn04-05-2023
Terence MaguireSt. HelensEarlestown02-05-2024
Donna GreavesSt. HelensRainhill04-05-2023
James TaskerSt. HelensRainhill05-05-2022
Kate Stevenson-BlackSt. HelensRainhill02-05-2024
Christine A BaronStaffordForebridge04-05-2023
Brendan McKeownStaffordHaywood & Hixon04-05-2023
Ian D FordhamStaffordSt Michael's & Stonefield04-05-2023
Philip A Leason MBE, JPStaffordSt Michael's & Stonefield04-05-2023
Robert KenneyStaffordSt Michael's & Stonefield04-05-2023
Jill HoodStaffordWalton04-05-2023
Mark GreenStaffordWalton04-05-2023
Jill HoodStaffordshireStafford Stone Urban01-05-2025
John T JonesStaffordshire MoorlandsBiddulph Moor04-05-2023
Andrew HartStaffordshire MoorlandsBiddulph North04-05-2023
Jim DaviesStaffordshire MoorlandsBiddulph North04-05-2023
Tony D HallStaffordshire MoorlandsBiddulph North04-05-2023
Hilda Sheldon MBEStaffordshire MoorlandsBiddulph West04-05-2023
Phil RoutledgeStaffordshire MoorlandsCheadle North East04-05-2023
Richard AlcockStaffordshire MoorlandsCheadle South East04-05-2023
Gary BentleyStaffordshire MoorlandsCheadle West04-05-2023
Ian PlantStaffordshire MoorlandsCheadle West04-05-2023
Kate MartinStaffordshire MoorlandsCheadle West04-05-2023
Peter WilkinsonStaffordshire MoorlandsCheckley04-05-2023
Norma HawkinsStaffordshire MoorlandsHorton04-05-2023
Linda A MalyonStaffordshire MoorlandsIpstones04-05-2023
Brian JohnsonStaffordshire MoorlandsLeek East04-05-2023
Pam WoodStaffordshire MoorlandsLeek East04-05-2023
Robert DaviesStirlingForth and Endrick05-05-2022
Adrian NottinghamStockportHeald Green05-05-2022
Anna Charles-JonesStockportHeald Green02-05-2024
Carole McCannStockportHeald Green04-05-2023
Helen AtkinsonStockton-on-TeesBillingham West04-05-2023
Bill Woodhead MBEStockton-on-TeesFairfield04-05-2023
Maurice PerryStockton-on-TeesFairfield04-05-2023
Ted StrikeStockton-on-TeesIngleby Barwick East04-05-2023
Andrew SherrisStockton-on-TeesYarm04-05-2023
Melanie BaddeleyStoke-on-TrentAbbey Hulton and Townsend04-05-2023
Jean BowersStoke-on-TrentBirches Head and Central Forest Park04-05-2023
Sabrina BowersStoke-on-TrentBirches Head and Central Forest Park04-05-2023
Lilian DoddStoke-on-TrentDresden and Florence04-05-2023
Cheryl GerrardStoke-on-TrentFenton West and Mount Pleasant04-05-2023
Ann JamesStoke-on-TrentGreat Chell and Packmoor04-05-2023
Joanne Powell-BeckettStoke-on-TrentSneyd Green04-05-2023
Jackie BarnesStoke-on-TrentSpringfields and Trent Vale04-05-2023
Lee WangerStoke-on-TrentTunstall04-05-2023
Jason FojtikStratford-on-AvonClopton04-05-2023
Jacqui HarrisStratford-on-AvonHarbury04-05-2023
John FeildingStratford-on-AvonRed Horse04-05-2023
Tony BromwichStratford-on-AvonSoutham North04-05-2023
Richard KempSuffolkMelford01-05-2025
Joanne Rose SextonSurreyAshford01-05-2025
Chris FarrSurreyGodstone01-05-2025
Amanda Jayne BooteSurreyThe Byfleets01-05-2025
Graham AllewaySurrey HeathBisley & West End04-05-2023
Richard BrooksSurrey HeathTown & Crawley Hill04-05-2023
Charlotte MorleySurrey HeathWatchetts04-05-2023
Emma-Jane McGrathSurrey HeathWindlesham & Chobham04-05-2023
Pat TedderSurrey HeathWindlesham & Chobham04-05-2023
Victoria WheelerSurrey HeathWindlesham & Chobham04-05-2023
Jillian GreenSuttonBeddington North05-05-2022
Nick MatteySuttonBeddington North05-05-2022
Tim FosterSuttonBeddington North05-05-2022
Denise KnightsSwaleAbbey04-05-2023
Lee McCallSwaleSheerness04-05-2023
Monique BonneySwaleWest Downs04-05-2023
Gordon WalkerSwanseaClydach05-05-2022
Lynda JamesSwanseaPennard05-05-2022
Kevin GriffithsSwanseaPontarddulais05-05-2022
Colin WhiteTandridgeBurstow, Horne and Outwood04-05-2023
Kevin BourneTandridgeBurstow, Horne and Outwood05-05-2022
Mick GillmanTandridgeBurstow, Horne and Outwood02-05-2024
Sir Nicholas WhiteTandridgeDormansland and Felcourt05-05-2022
Charlotte SwannTandridgeGodstone04-05-2023
Chris FarrTandridgeGodstone05-05-2022
Mike CraneTandridgeGodstone02-05-2024
Liz LockwoodTandridgeLingfield and Crowhurst04-05-2023
Martin William AllenTandridgeTatsfield and Titsey04-05-2023
Jeremy PursehouseTandridgeWarlingham East and Chelsham and Farleigh02-05-2024
Mary ColcloughTeignbridgeAmbrook04-05-2023
Richard DawsTeignbridgeAmbrook04-05-2023
Mike HockingTeignbridgeBradley04-05-2023
Janet BradfordTeignbridgeCollege04-05-2023
Liam MulloneTeignbridgeCollege04-05-2023
Linda PetherickTeignbridgeDawlish North East04-05-2023
John PetherickTeignbridgeDawlish South West04-05-2023
Adrian PatchTeignbridgeHaytor04-05-2023
Mike HainesTeignbridgeKerswell-with-Combe04-05-2023
Beryl AustenTeignbridgeKingsteignton East04-05-2023
Alison EdenTeignbridgeTeignmouth Central04-05-2023
Jacqui OrmeTeignbridgeTeignmouth Central04-05-2023
Peter ScottTelford and WrekinNewport North & West04-05-2023
Graham SteadyTendringBrightlingsea04-05-2023
Jayne ChapmanTendringBrightlingsea04-05-2023
Mick BarryTendringBrightlingsea04-05-2023
Andy BakerTendringEastcliff04-05-2023
Anne DavisTendringHomelands04-05-2023
Gemma StephensonTendringSt John's04-05-2023
Mark StephensonTendringSt John's04-05-2023
John WhiteTendringSt Osyth04-05-2023
Michael TalbotTendringSt Osyth04-05-2023
Michael BushTendringThe Oakleys & Wix04-05-2023
Delyth MilesTendringWalton04-05-2023
Dan CaseyTendringWest Clacton & Jaywick Sands04-05-2023
Christopher EcclestoneTest ValleyAndover Millway04-05-2023
Rebecca MeyerTest ValleyAndover Winton04-05-2023
Louise GerrardTewkesburyBrockworth East04-05-2023
Craig CarterTewkesburyBrockworth West04-05-2023
Deborah HarwoodTewkesburyBrockworth West04-05-2023
Ruth BaileyThanetViking04-05-2023
Alex MichaelsThree RiversGade Valley04-05-2023
Joanna ClemensThree RiversMoor Park & Eastbury05-05-2022
Fraser MasseyThurrockEast Tilbury04-05-2023
Judith MillsTorbayChurston with Galmpton04-05-2023
Karen KennedyTorbayChurston with Galmpton04-05-2023
Nicole AmilTorbayCockington with Chelston04-05-2023
Jackie StockmanTorbayFurzeham with Summercombe04-05-2023
Mike MoreyTorbayFurzeham with Summercombe04-05-2023
Vic ElleryTorbayFurzeham with Summercombe04-05-2023
Darren CowellTorbayShiphay04-05-2023
Robert LoxtonTorbayShiphay04-05-2023
Celia BrownTorbaySt Peter's with St Mary's04-05-2023
Terry ManningTorbaySt Peter's with St Mary's04-05-2023
Chris TewTorfaenAbersychan05-05-2022
Janet JonesTorfaenBlaenavon05-05-2022
Stuart EvansTorfaenBlaenavon05-05-2022
Jason OConnellTorfaenGreenmeadow05-05-2022
Alan SladeTorfaenLlantarnam05-05-2022
David ThomasTorfaenLlantarnam05-05-2022
Gwyn JenkinsTorfaenSnatchwood05-05-2022
Elizabeth HaynesTorfaenSt Dials05-05-2022
Louise ShepphardTorfaenTrevethin05-05-2022
Ron BurnettTorfaenTwo Locks and Henllys05-05-2022
Robert KempTorfaenUpper Cwmbran05-05-2022
Mike JeremiahTorfaenWainfelin05-05-2022
Len FordTorridgeAppledore04-05-2023
Jamie McKenzieTorridgeBideford East04-05-2023
Jude GubbTorridgeBideford East04-05-2023
Doug BushbyTorridgeBideford North04-05-2023
Carl HawkinsTorridgeBideford West04-05-2023
Peter WatsonTorridgeBroadheath04-05-2023
Philip HackettTorridgeBroadheath04-05-2023
Margaret BrownTorridgeGreat Torrington04-05-2023
Anna DartTorridgeHartland04-05-2023
Ken JamesTorridgeMilton & Tamarside04-05-2023
Philip PenningtonTorridgeMonkleigh & Putford04-05-2023
Robert HicksTorridgeMonkleigh & Putford04-05-2023
Chris LeatherTorridgeNortham04-05-2023
Giuseppe RossiTorridgeNortham04-05-2023
Joanne ManleyTorridgeNortham04-05-2023
Richard WisemanTorridgeShebbear & Langtree04-05-2023
Claire HodsonTorridgeWestward Ho!04-05-2023
Nick LawsTorridgeWestward Ho!04-05-2023
Andrew WoodTower HamletsCanary Wharf05-05-2022
Rodney AtkinsTunbridge WellsPaddock Wood (East)04-05-2023
Neil GregoryUttlesfordLittlebury, Chesterford & Wenden Lofts04-05-2023
Richard PavittUttlesfordLittlebury, Chesterford & Wenden Lofts04-05-2023
Martin FoleyUttlesfordThaxted & the Eastons04-05-2023
Mike TaylerUttlesfordThaxted & the Eastons04-05-2023
Andrew ParkerVale of GlamorganCowbridge05-05-2022
Geoffrey CoxVale of GlamorganCowbridge05-05-2022
T H JarvieVale of GlamorganCowbridge05-05-2022
Michael MorganVale of GlamorganPeterston-super-Ely05-05-2022
Benjamin GrayVale of GlamorganPlymouth05-05-2022
Kathryn F. McCafferVale of GlamorganPlymouth05-05-2022
John W. ThomasVale of GlamorganStAthan05-05-2022
Bob PenroseVale of GlamorganSully05-05-2022
Kevin P MahoneyVale of GlamorganSully05-05-2022
Jonathan BirdVale of GlamorganWenvoe05-05-2022
Ian Womersley MBEWakefieldHemsworth04-05-2023
Pete SmithWalsallBlakenall02-05-2024
Malcolm GrimstonWandsworthWest Hill05-05-2022
Andy HeaverWarringtonPenketh and Cuerdley02-05-2024
Craig LenihanWarringtonPenketh and Cuerdley02-05-2024
Geoff FellowsWarringtonPenketh and Cuerdley02-05-2024
Stefan KrizanacWarringtonWestbrook02-05-2024
Judy FalpWarwickshireWhitnash01-05-2025
Maggie ParkerWatfordOxhey05-05-2022
Keith CroutWatfordStanborough05-05-2022
Maxine GaleWaverleyMilford04-05-2023
Kay MossWealdenCrowborough North04-05-2023
David WhiteWealdenHellingly04-05-2023
Stephen ShingWealdenLower Willingdon04-05-2023
Oi Lin ShingWealdenPolegate North04-05-2023
Daniel ShingWealdenPolegate South & Willingdon Watermill04-05-2023
Raymond ShingWealdenUpper Willingdon04-05-2023
Ric CheadleWest DevonBuckland Monachorum04-05-2023
Mark RendersWest DevonDartmoor04-05-2023
Terry PearceWest DevonMary Tavy04-05-2023
Mike DaviesWest DevonOkehampton North04-05-2023
Tony LeechWest DevonOkehampton North04-05-2023
Paul VachonWest DevonOkehampton South04-05-2023
Andy CoulsonWest DevonTavistock North04-05-2023
Jeffrey MoodyWest DevonTavistock North04-05-2023
Steve HipseyWest DevonTavistock North04-05-2023
James SpettigueWest DevonTavistock South East04-05-2023
Adam BridgewaterWest DevonTavistock South West04-05-2023
Mandy EwingsWest DevonTavistock South West04-05-2023
Bailie Denis AgnewWest DunbartonshireClydebank Central05-05-2022
James BollanWest DunbartonshireLeven05-05-2022
James Phillip UpjohnWest LancashireAshurst02-05-2024
Diana RodgersWest LindseyDunholme and Welton04-05-2023
Michael DevineWest LindseyGainsborough East04-05-2023
Timothy DaviesWest LindseyGainsborough East04-05-2023
Paul Howitt-CowanWest LindseyHemswell04-05-2023
Giles McNeillWest LindseyNettleham04-05-2023
Stuart BorrowmanWest LothianArmadale and Blackridge05-05-2022
Sue SharpsWest NorthamptonshireBrackley01-05-2025
Julie DavenportWest NorthamptonshireDelapre and Rushmere01-05-2025
Mike CahillWest OxfordshireChipping Norton04-05-2023
Richard LangridgeWest OxfordshireWitney North04-05-2023
Aaron LuccariniWest SuffolkHaverhill Central04-05-2023
John BurnsWest SuffolkHaverhill East04-05-2023
Jason CrooksWest SuffolkHaverhill South04-05-2023
Tony BrownWest SuffolkHaverhill South East04-05-2023
Roger DickerWest SuffolkKentford & Moulton04-05-2023
Richard AlecockWest SuffolkMildenhall Great Heath04-05-2023
Ian ShippWest SuffolkMildenhall Kingsway & Market04-05-2023
Andy NealWest SuffolkMildenhall Queensway04-05-2023
Trevor BeckwithWest SuffolkMoreton Hall04-05-2023
Max ClarkeWest SuffolkSt Olaves04-05-2023
Paul HopfenspergerWest SuffolkSt Olaves04-05-2023
Don WaldronWest SuffolkThe Rows04-05-2023
Ian GibsonWest SussexImberdown01-05-2025
James Paul Watson BA CMIHWiganAtherton04-05-2023
Jamie HodgkinsonWiganAtherton02-05-2024
Stuart Andrew GerrardWiganAtherton05-05-2022
Andrew Francis CollinsonWiganBryn05-05-2022
Steve JonesWiganBryn02-05-2024
Sylvia WilkinsonWiganBryn04-05-2023
Jim EllisWiganHindley04-05-2023
Paul Anthony MaidenWiganHindley Green05-05-2022
Robert BrierleyWiganHindley Green02-05-2024
Janet BrownWiganShevington with Lower Ground05-05-2022
Dr Nick MurryWiltshireChippenham Monkton01-05-2025
Graham WrightWiltshireDurrington01-05-2025
Ernie ClarkWiltshireHilperton01-05-2025
Jack OatleyWiltshireMelksham Forest01-05-2025
Jon HubbardWiltshireMelksham South01-05-2025
George JeansWiltshireMere01-05-2025
Matthew DeanWiltshireWestbury West01-05-2025
Victoria WestonWinchesterCentral Meon Valley04-05-2023
Judith ClementsonWinchesterDenmead04-05-2023
Steve HayesWirralBirkenhead and Tranmere04-05-2023
Moira McLaughlinWirralRock Ferry05-05-2022
Amanda BooteWokingByfleet and West Byfleet04-05-2023
Mary BridgemanWokingByfleet and West Byfleet05-05-2022
Gary CowanWokinghamArborfield05-05-2022
Jim FrewinWokinghamShinfield South04-05-2023
Harman BangerWolverhamptonEast Park04-05-2023
Beverley NielsenWorcestershireMalvern Trinity01-05-2025
Tom WellsWorcestershireRedditch North01-05-2025
Geoff LoweWrexhamActon05-05-2022
Phil WynnWrexhamBrynyffynnon05-05-2022
Ronnie PrinceWrexhamCartrefle05-05-2022
Sonia Benbow-JonesWrexhamCefn05-05-2022
Trevor BatesWrexhamCeiriog Valley05-05-2022
Terry EvansWrexhamChirk South05-05-2022
Michael DixonWrexhamCoedpoeth05-05-2022
Mark PritchardWrexhamEsclusham05-05-2022
Andy WilliamsWrexhamGarden Village05-05-2022
Nigel WilliamsWrexhamGwenfro05-05-2022
D J GriffithsWrexhamGwersyllt East and South05-05-2022
Tina ManneringWrexhamGwersyllt East and South05-05-2022
David A BithellWrexhamJohnstown05-05-2022
William BaldwinWrexhamLittle Acton05-05-2022
Rondo RobertsWrexhamLlangollen Rural05-05-2022
John PritchardWrexhamMarchwiel05-05-2022
David KellyWrexhamMinera05-05-2022
T Alan EdwardsWrexhamNew Broughton05-05-2022
John McCuskerWrexhamOverton05-05-2022
David MaddocksWrexhamPant05-05-2022
John PhillipsWrexhamPenycae05-05-2022
Joan LoweWrexhamPenycae and Ruabon South05-05-2022
Paul H PembertonWrexhamPonciau05-05-2022
Mike DaviesWrexhamRhosnesni05-05-2022
I David Bithell, MBEWrexhamStansty05-05-2022
Nigel RobinsonWychavonBroadway and Wickhamford04-05-2023
David O’NeillWyrePark04-05-2023
Colette FairbanksWyrePharos04-05-2023
Rachel GeorgeWyrePharos04-05-2023
David GerrardWyreRossall04-05-2023
Huw WilliamsWyreWarren04-05-2023
Helen DykeWyre ForestAggborough and Spennells04-05-2023
John AstonWyre ForestAggborough and Spennells04-05-2023
Peter DykeWyre ForestAggborough and Spennells04-05-2023
Claire BarnettWyre ForestAreley Kings & Riverside04-05-2023
John ThomasWyre ForestAreley Kings & Riverside04-05-2023
Anna ColemanWyre ForestBewdley & Rock04-05-2023
Calne Edginton-WhiteWyre ForestBewdley & Rock04-05-2023
Roger ColemanWyre ForestBewdley & Rock04-05-2023
Mary RaynerWyre ForestBroadwaters04-05-2023
Peter YoungWyre ForestBroadwaters04-05-2023
Anna L'HuillierWyre ForestFranche & Habberley North04-05-2023
Graham BallingerWyre ForestFranche & Habberley North04-05-2023
Susie GriffithsWyre ForestFranche & Habberley North04-05-2023
Dixon SheppardWyre ForestLickhill04-05-2023
Nicky MartinWyre ForestMitton04-05-2023
John GalvinYorkBishopthorpe04-05-2023
David CarrYorkCopmanthorpe04-05-2023
Dave TaylorYorkFishergate04-05-2023
Mark WartersYorkOsbaldwick & Derwent04-05-2023