2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 - 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 - 2024 - Latest


List all 2019 councillors for:

All 1817 Councillors for Independent / Other (2019)

NameCouncilWardEnd of Term
John ReynoldsAberdeen CityBridge of Don06-05-2021
Jennifer StewartAberdeen CityHazlehead/ Ashley/ Queens Cross06-05-2021
Marie BoultonAberdeen CityLower Deeside06-05-2021
John CoxAberdeenshireBanff and District06-05-2021
Norman SmithAberdeenshireCentral Buchan06-05-2021
Doreen MairAberdeenshireFraserburgh and District06-05-2021
Judy WhyteAberdeenshireInverurie and District06-05-2021
Paul JohnstonAberdeenshireMid Formartine06-05-2021
Alan BuchanAberdeenshirePeterhead North and Rattray06-05-2021
Iain SutherlandAberdeenshirePeterhead North and Rattray06-05-2021
Stephen CalderAberdeenshirePeterhead South and Cruden06-05-2021
Sandy WallaceAberdeenshireStonehaven and Lower Deeside06-05-2021
Hamish PartridgeAberdeenshireTroup06-05-2021
Sandy DuncanAberdeenshireTurriff and District06-05-2021
Sebastian LeslieAberdeenshireWest Garioch06-05-2021
Dave CollinsAdurMarine05-05-2022
Joss LoaderAdurMarine07-05-2020
Ann BridgesAdurWidewater07-05-2020
Nicky CockburnAllerdaleBroughton St Bridgets04-05-2023
Marion FitzgeraldAllerdaleDalton04-05-2023
Carole ArmstrongAllerdaleHarrington & Salterbeck04-05-2023
Herbert BriggsAllerdaleHarrington & Salterbeck04-05-2023
Hilary HarringtonAllerdaleHarrington & Salterbeck04-05-2023
Adrian KirkbrideAllerdaleMaryport North04-05-2023
George KempAllerdaleMaryport North04-05-2023
Iain GreaneyAllerdaleMaryport North04-05-2023
Peter LittleAllerdaleMaryport South04-05-2023
Blain SansomAllerdaleMoorclose & Moss Bay04-05-2023
Lynda WilliamsAllerdaleMoorclose & Moss Bay04-05-2023
Stephen StoddartAllerdaleMoorclose & Moss Bay04-05-2023
Daniel HorsleyAllerdaleSeaton & Northside04-05-2023
Joe SandwithAllerdaleSeaton & Northside04-05-2023
Joe HollidayAllerdaleSt John's04-05-2023
Paul ScottAllerdaleSt John's04-05-2023
Will WilkinsonAllerdaleSt Michael's04-05-2023
Janet KingAllerdaleStainburn & Clifton04-05-2023
Peter GastonAllerdaleStainburn & Clifton04-05-2023
Tony AnnisonAllerdaleWarnell04-05-2023
Lois SpeedAngusArbroath East and Lunan06-05-2021
David FairweatherAngusArbroath West, Letham and Friockheim06-05-2021
Bob MylesAngusBrechin and Edzell06-05-2021
Brian BoydAngusCarnoustie and District06-05-2021
David CheapeAngusCarnoustie and District06-05-2021
Colin BrownAngusForfar and District06-05-2021
Ian McLarenAngusForfar and District06-05-2021
Mark SalmondAngusMontrose and District06-05-2021
Tommy StewartAngusMontrose and District06-05-2021
Michael StewartAntrim and NewtownabbeyBallyclare04-05-2023
Ray McKimmArds and North DownBangor Central04-05-2023
Tom SmithArds and North DownBangor East and Donaghadee04-05-2023
Jimmy MenaghArds and North DownNewtownards04-05-2023
Jim AndersonArgyll and ButeDunoon06-05-2021
Jean Murray MoffatArgyll and ButeIsle of Bute06-05-2021
Len ScoullarArgyll and ButeIsle of Bute06-05-2021
George FreemanArgyll and ButeLomond North06-05-2021
Donald MacMillan BEMArgyll and ButeMid Argyll06-05-2021
Douglas PhilandArgyll and ButeMid Argyll06-05-2021
Elaine RobertsonArgyll and ButeOban North and Lorn06-05-2021
Kieron GreenArgyll and ButeOban North and Lorn06-05-2021
Mary-Jean DevonArgyll and ButeOban South and the Isles06-05-2021
Roddy McCuishArgyll and ButeOban South and the Isles06-05-2021
Paul BerryArmagh City, Banbridge and CraigavonCusher04-05-2023
Hugh CosterArunAldwick East04-05-2023
Tony DixonArunAldwick East04-05-2023
Steve GoodheartArunHotham04-05-2023
Jim BrooksArunMarine04-05-2023
Shirley HaywoodArunMiddleton-on-Sea04-05-2023
David HuntleyArunPagham04-05-2023
June HamiltonArunPagham04-05-2023
Sandra DaniellsArunPevensey04-05-2023
Kate WalderAshfordRolvenden & Tenterden West04-05-2023
Neil BlakeAylesbury ValeGreat Brickhill & Newton Longville07-05-2020
Andy HuxleyAylesbury ValeRiverside07-05-2020
Chris AdamsAylesbury ValeRiverside07-05-2020
Janet BlakeAylesbury ValeStewkley07-05-2020
Brian AdamsAylesbury ValeWalton Court & Hawkslade07-05-2020
Peter CooperAylesbury ValeWingrave07-05-2020
Lee ParkerBaberghAssington04-05-2023
Alastair McCrawBaberghBrantham04-05-2023
Stephen PlumbBaberghChadacre04-05-2023
John HintonBaberghEast Bergholt04-05-2023
Derek DavisBaberghGanges04-05-2023
Kathryn GrandonBaberghHadleigh South04-05-2023
Clive ArtheyBaberghLavenham04-05-2023
John NunnBaberghLong Melford04-05-2023
Laila M. ButtBarking and DagenhamAbbey05-05-2022
Linda FreedmanBarnetEdgware05-05-2022
Jess BrayneBarnetUnderhill05-05-2022
Trevor SmithBarnsleyDarfield04-05-2023
Neil DanforthBarnsleyDearne South04-05-2023
Victoria FeltonBarnsleyMonk Bretton04-05-2023
Jake LodgeBarnsleyWorsbrough04-05-2023
ClancyBasildonLangdon Hills05-05-2022
FellowesBasildonNethermayne07-05-2020
KettleBasildonNethermayne04-05-2023
SmithBasildonNethermayne05-05-2022
BrockmanBasildonWickford North04-05-2023
D HarrisonBasildonWickford Park04-05-2023
Joan Mary Sanger MBEBassetlawBeckingham04-05-2023
Ben SoffletBassetlawClayworth04-05-2023
Mark WatsonBassetlawEverton04-05-2023
Hazel BrandBassetlawMisterton04-05-2023
Rob BoeufBassetlawSutton04-05-2023
Shaun HughesBath and North East SomersetMidsomer Norton North04-05-2023
Karen WalkerBath and North East SomersetPeasedown04-05-2023
Sarah BevanBath and North East SomersetPeasedown04-05-2023
Douglas DeaconBath and North East SomersetTimsbury04-05-2023
Colin BlackburnBath and North East SomersetWestmoreland04-05-2023
June PlayerBath and North East SomersetWestmoreland04-05-2023
Doug McMurdoBedfordSharnbrook04-05-2023
Michael O'HareBlabyForest04-05-2023
Gary ColemanBlackpoolBrunswick04-05-2023
Debbie ColemanBlackpoolMarton04-05-2023
Maxine Callow JPBlackpoolNorbreck04-05-2023
Peter CallowBlackpoolNorbreck04-05-2023
Julie HoltBlaenau GwentAbertillery06-05-2021
Martin John CookBlaenau GwentAbertillery06-05-2021
Nigel John DanielsBlaenau GwentAbertillery06-05-2021
Brian ThomasBlaenau GwentBadminton06-05-2021
Clive MeredithBlaenau GwentBadminton06-05-2021
Godfrey ThomasBlaenau GwentBeaufort06-05-2021
Keith Clark PritchardBlaenau GwentBeaufort06-05-2021
Garth P. CollierBlaenau GwentBlaina06-05-2021
John HillBlaenau GwentBlaina06-05-2021
D. Lyn EliasBlaenau GwentBrynmawr06-05-2021
Joanna WilkinsBlaenau GwentBrynmawr06-05-2021
Wayne HodginsBlaenau GwentBrynmawr06-05-2021
Dai DaviesBlaenau GwentCwmtillery06-05-2021
Malcolm DayBlaenau GwentCwmtillery06-05-2021
Bob SummersBlaenau GwentEbbw Vale North06-05-2021
Greg PaulsenBlaenau GwentEbbw Vale North06-05-2021
John P. MorganBlaenau GwentEbbw Vale North06-05-2021
Jonathan David MillardBlaenau GwentEbbw Vale South06-05-2021
Stewart HealyBlaenau GwentEbbw Vale South06-05-2021
Joanne CollinsBlaenau GwentLlanhilleth06-05-2021
Norman Lee ParsonsBlaenau GwentLlanhilleth06-05-2021
John Edward MasonBlaenau GwentNantyglo06-05-2021
Keri RowsonBlaenau GwentNantyglo06-05-2021
Phil EdwardsBlaenau GwentRassau06-05-2021
Gareth Alban DaviesBlaenau GwentSirhowy06-05-2021
Denzil HancockBlaenau GwentSix Bells06-05-2021
Mark HollandBlaenau GwentSix Bells06-05-2021
Amanda MooreBlaenau GwentTredegar Central and West06-05-2021
Liz SmythBolsoverAult Hucknall04-05-2023
Dexter BullockBolsoverBlackwell04-05-2023
Derek AdamsBolsoverBolsover South04-05-2023
Allan BaileyBolsoverClowne East04-05-2023
Ross WalkerBolsoverClowne East04-05-2023
Dan SaltBolsoverClowne West04-05-2023
Jim CliftonBolsoverElmton-with-Creswell04-05-2023
James WatsonBolsoverPinxton04-05-2023
Andrew JoesburyBolsoverSouth Normanton East04-05-2023
Tracey CannonBolsoverSouth Normanton East04-05-2023
Evonne ParkinBolsoverSouth Normanton West04-05-2023
Graham ParkinBolsoverSouth Normanton West04-05-2023
Jane BrysonBolsoverSouth Normanton West04-05-2023
Deborah WatsonBolsoverTibshelf04-05-2023
Ray HefferBolsoverTibshelf04-05-2023
Peter RobertsBolsoverWhitwell04-05-2023
Debbie NewallBoltonBreightmet07-05-2020
Maureen FlitcroftBoltonFarnworth05-05-2022
Paul SandersBoltonFarnworth07-05-2020
Julie PattisonBoltonKearsley05-05-2022
Judy WelbournBostonCoastal04-05-2023
Peter BedfordBostonCoastal04-05-2023
Peter WatsonBostonKirton and Frampton04-05-2023
Anne DorrianBostonSkirbeck04-05-2023
Colin WoodcockBostonSkirbeck04-05-2023
Alison AustinBostonSt Thomas'04-05-2023
Brian RushBostonStaniland04-05-2023
Stephen WoodliffeBostonWest04-05-2023
Neill HastieBostonWitham04-05-2023
Viven EdgeBostonWitham04-05-2023
Richard Austin BEMBostonWyberton04-05-2023
Tracey AbbottBostonWyberton04-05-2023
David FlaggBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleBurton & Grange04-05-2023
Simon McCormackBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleBurton & Grange04-05-2023
Colin BungeyBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleCommons04-05-2023
Margaret PhippsBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleCommons04-05-2023
Nick GearyBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleHighcliffe & Walkford04-05-2023
Nigel BrooksBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleHighcliffe & Walkford04-05-2023
Lesley DedmanBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleMudeford, Stanpit & West Highcliffe04-05-2023
Paul HilliardBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleMudeford, Stanpit & West Highcliffe04-05-2023
Kieron WilsonBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleMuscliff & Strouden Park04-05-2023
Lisa NorthoverBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleMuscliff & Strouden Park04-05-2023
Stephen BartlettBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleRedhill & Northbourne04-05-2023
David WardBradfordBolton and Undercliffe07-05-2020
Adrian NaylorBradfordCraven07-05-2020
Anne HawkesworthBradfordIlkley07-05-2020
Khadim HussainBradfordKeighley Central07-05-2020
Talat SajawalBradfordLittle Horton07-05-2020
Lynda CromieBradfordQueensbury07-05-2020
Nick UnsworthBraintreeCoggeshall04-05-2023
Tom WalshBraintreeCoggeshall04-05-2023
Joanne BeavisBraintreeHedingham04-05-2023
Taila TaylorBrecklandAttleborough Burgh & Haverscroft04-05-2023
Roger AtterwillBrecklandLincoln04-05-2023
David WickersonBrecklandSwaffham04-05-2023
Keith GilbertBrecklandWatton04-05-2023
Roger KeebleBrentwoodTipps Cross07-05-2020
Sorrel DendyBridgendBlaengarw06-05-2021
Amanda WilliamsBridgendCoity06-05-2021
Jefferson Tildesley MBEBridgendCornelly06-05-2021
Elaine VenablesBridgendCoychurch Lower06-05-2021
Julia WilliamsBridgendHendre06-05-2021
Roz StirmanBridgendLlangeinor06-05-2021
Keith EdwardsBridgendMaesteg East06-05-2021
Tom BeedleBridgendMaesteg East06-05-2021
Ross Penhale-ThomasBridgendMaesteg West06-05-2021
David OwenBridgendNant-y-moel06-05-2021
Ken WattsBridgendNewton06-05-2021
Norah ClarkeBridgendNottage06-05-2021
Alex WilliamsBridgendPenprysg06-05-2021
Brian JonesBridgendPorthcawl East Central06-05-2021
Sean AspeyBridgendPorthcawl West Central06-05-2021
Mike ClarkeBridgendRest Bay06-05-2021
Bridget FishleighBrighton and HoveRottingdean Coastal04-05-2023
Sultan KhanBristolEastville07-05-2020
Julian BeningtonBromleyBiggin Hill05-05-2022
Melanie StevensBromleyBiggin Hill05-05-2022
Annette EnglishBromsgroveAlvechurch South04-05-2023
Kate Van Der PlankBromsgroveAlvechurch Village04-05-2023
Charles HothamBromsgroveBarnt Green & Hopwood04-05-2023
Rachel JenkinsBromsgroveHagley East04-05-2023
Steve ColellaBromsgroveHagley West04-05-2023
Darren PitcherBroxbourneRosedale and Bury Green07-05-2020
Richard S RobinsonBroxtoweKimberley04-05-2023
Richard D MacRaeBroxtoweStapleford North04-05-2023
Roger ReedBuckinghamshire CCDenham07-05-2020
Janet BlakeBuckinghamshire CCGreat Brickhill07-05-2020
Israr RashidBuckinghamshire CCTotteridge and Bowerdean07-05-2020
Darren HaydayBuckinghamshire CCWest Wycombe07-05-2020
David RoperBurnleyWhittlefield with Ightenhill07-05-2020
Annette McKayBuryMoorside07-05-2020
James MasonBuryRadcliffe East04-05-2023
Andrew Farina-ChildsCaerphillyBlackwood06-05-2021
Kevin EtheridgeCaerphillyBlackwood06-05-2021
Nigel DixCaerphillyBlackwood06-05-2021
Graham SimmondsCaerphillyCefn Fforest06-05-2021
Kevin DawsonCaerphillyPengam06-05-2021
Bob OwenCaerphillyRisca West06-05-2021
Colin RaistrickCalderdaleHipperholme and Lightcliffe05-05-2022
Robert HoldenCalderdaleRyburn04-05-2023
John HipkinCambridgeCastle07-05-2020
Tom SandersonCambridgeshireHuntingdon West06-05-2021
Maureen FreemanCannock ChaseCannock South07-05-2020
Neil McEvoyCardiffFairwater06-05-2021
Jeffrey Thomas BomfordCarlisleBotcherby & Harraby North05-05-2022
John PatonCarlisleBotcherby & Harraby North07-05-2020
Robert William BettonCarlisleBotcherby & Harraby North04-05-2023
Raymond TinnionCarlisleBrampton & Fellside05-05-2022
Eryl MorganCarmarthenshireBigyn06-05-2021
Jeff EdmundsCarmarthenshireBigyn06-05-2021
Arwel DaviesCarmarthenshireCilycwm06-05-2021
Irfon JonesCarmarthenshireCynwyl Elfed06-05-2021
John JenkinsCarmarthenshireElli06-05-2021
Louvain RobertsCarmarthenshireGlanymor06-05-2021
Jim JonesCarmarthenshireGlyn06-05-2021
Jane TremlettCarmarthenshireLaugharne Township06-05-2021
Edward ThomasCarmarthenshireLlandeilo06-05-2021
Anthony DaviesCarmarthenshireLlandybie06-05-2021
Ieuan DaviesCarmarthenshireLlanybydder06-05-2021
Shahana NajmiCarmarthenshireLliedi06-05-2021
Sharen DaviesCarmarthenshireLlwynhendy06-05-2021
Joseph DaviesCarmarthenshireManordeilo and Salem06-05-2021
Hugh ShepardsonCarmarthenshirePembrey06-05-2021
Philip HughesCarmarthenshireSt Clears06-05-2021
Mair StephensCarmarthenshireSt Ishmael06-05-2021
Giles MorganCarmarthenshireSwiss Valley06-05-2021
Sue AllenCarmarthenshireWhitland06-05-2021
Ambrose LavertyCauseway Coast and GlensThe Glens04-05-2023
Mark Andrew SmithCentral BedfordshireAmpthill04-05-2023
Ian Leslie ShinglerCentral BedfordshireBarton-le-Clay04-05-2023
Hayley WhitakerCentral BedfordshireBiggleswade South04-05-2023
Gareth MackeyCentral BedfordshireFlitwick04-05-2023
Rebecca Isabelle Spottiswood HaresCentral BedfordshireHoughton Conquest and Haynes04-05-2023
Victoria Ann Petra HarveyCentral BedfordshireLinslade04-05-2023
Adam ZernyCentral BedfordshirePotton04-05-2023
Tracey WyeCentral BedfordshirePotton04-05-2023
Simon Andrew FordCentral BedfordshireSandy04-05-2023
Alison Mary Wainman GrahamCentral BedfordshireSilsoe and Shillington04-05-2023
Mary Elizabeth WalshCentral BedfordshireToddington04-05-2023
Silvia Elizabeth Amantea-CollinsCentral BedfordshireToddington04-05-2023
Ray Quant MBECeredigionBorth06-05-2021
Peter Davies MBECeredigionCapel Dewi06-05-2021
Marc DaviesCeredigionCiliau Aeron06-05-2021
Hag HarrisCeredigionLampeter06-05-2021
Ivor WilliamsCeredigionLampeter06-05-2021
Gareth LloydCeredigionLlandysilio-gogo06-05-2021
Rhodri EvansCeredigionLlangeitho06-05-2021
Dafydd EdwardsCeredigionLlansantffraid06-05-2021
Euros DaviesCeredigionLlanwenog06-05-2021
Ifan DaviesCeredigionLledrod06-05-2021
Dan PotterCeredigionNew Quay06-05-2021
Gwyn JamesCeredigionPenbryn06-05-2021
Keith EvansCeredigionTref Llandysul Town06-05-2021
Dai MasonCeredigionTrefeurig06-05-2021
Roy CampsallCharnwoodLoughborough Garendon04-05-2023
Wendy DadenChelmsfordBroomfield and The Walthams04-05-2023
Richard HylandChelmsfordGalleywood04-05-2023
Paul ClarkChelmsfordRettendon and Runwell04-05-2023
Nick CotterCherwellBicester South and Ambrosden04-05-2023
Fraser WebsterCherwellBicester West04-05-2023
John BroadCherwellBicester West05-05-2022
Les SibleyCherwellBicester West07-05-2020
Rob MoretonCheshire EastCongleton East04-05-2023
Suzie Akers SmithCheshire EastCongleton West04-05-2023
Brendan MurphyCheshire EastDisley04-05-2023
Julie SmithCheshire EastHandforth04-05-2023
Quentin AbelCheshire EastKnutsford04-05-2023
Byron EvansCheshire EastLeighton04-05-2023
Mick WarrenCheshire EastMacclesfield East04-05-2023
David EdwardesCheshire EastMacclesfield Tytherington04-05-2023
Lloyd RobertsCheshire EastMacclesfield Tytherington04-05-2023
Arthur MoranCheshire EastNantwich North and West04-05-2023
Penny ButterillCheshire EastNantwich North and West04-05-2023
Phil HerbertCheshire West and ChesterHartford & Greenbank04-05-2023
Martin BarkerCheshire West and ChesterParkgate04-05-2023
Eveleigh Moore DuttonCheshire West and ChesterTarporley04-05-2023
Gillian EdwardsCheshire West and ChesterWeaver & Cuddington04-05-2023
Mick BagshawChesterfieldHollingwood and Inkersall04-05-2023
Paul MannChesterfieldHollingwood and Inkersall04-05-2023
Ruth PerryChesterfieldHollingwood and Inkersall04-05-2023
Gordon McAraChichesterMidhurst04-05-2023
Joyce SnapeChorleyChorley North West07-05-2020
Ralph Snape MBEChorleyChorley North West07-05-2020
Adrian Mark BastowCity of LondonAldersgate06-05-2021
Barbara Patricia Newman, CBECity of LondonAldersgate06-05-2021
Jeremy Mayhew MA, MBACity of LondonAldersgate06-05-2021
Joyce Carruthers Nash, OBE, DeputyCity of LondonAldersgate06-05-2021
Nicholas AnsteeCity of LondonAldersgate06-05-2021
Randall AndersonCity of LondonAldersgate06-05-2021
Andrien Gereith Dominic MeyersCity of LondonAldgate06-05-2021
Dhruv PatelCity of LondonAldgate06-05-2021
Douglas BarrowCity of LondonAldgate06-05-2021
Hugh Fenton MorrisCity of LondonAldgate06-05-2021
Peter Lionel Raleigh Hewitt, JP, FCSI, FRSACity of LondonAldgate06-05-2021
Sylvia Doreen MoysCity of LondonAldgate06-05-2021
Graeme HarrowerCity of LondonBassishaw06-05-2021
Robert Allan Merrett, DeputyCity of LondonBassishaw06-05-2021
Timothy Russell Hailes JPCity of LondonBassishaw06-05-2021
Jamie Ingham Clark, DeputyCity of LondonBillingsgate06-05-2021
Matthew RichardsonCity of LondonBillingsgate06-05-2021
Michael Welbank, MBECity of LondonBillingsgate06-05-2021
Andrew Paul MayerCity of LondonBishopsgate06-05-2021
Pooja Suri TankCity of LondonBishopsgate06-05-2021
Prem Babu GoyalCity of LondonBishopsgate06-05-2021
Simon D'Olier Duckworth, OBE, DLCity of LondonBishopsgate06-05-2021
The Rt Hon the Baroness Patricia Scotland of Asthal, QCCity of LondonBishopsgate06-05-2021
Tom Sleigh, DeputyCity of LondonBishopsgate06-05-2021
Wendy Hyde, DeputyCity of LondonBishopsgate06-05-2021
Dr Giles Robert Evelyn Shilson, DeputyCity of LondonBread Street06-05-2021
Oliver Arthur Wynlayne Lodge, TD, BScCity of LondonBread Street06-05-2021
Sheriff William Anthony Bowater RussellCity of LondonBread Street06-05-2021
Keith David Forbes Bottomley, DeputyCity of LondonBridge and Bridge Without06-05-2021
Sir Alan Colin Drake YarrowCity of LondonBridge and Bridge Without06-05-2021
Timothy Charles LeveneCity of LondonBridge and Bridge Without06-05-2021
Christopher Michael HaywardCity of LondonBroad Street06-05-2021
John BennettCity of LondonBroad Street06-05-2021
John George Stewart Scott, JP, BA, FRPSLCity of LondonBroad Street06-05-2021
Professor Michael Raymond Mainelli FCCA FCSI FBCSCity of LondonBroad Street06-05-2021
Dame Fiona WoolfCity of LondonCandlewick06-05-2021
James de SausmarezCity of LondonCandlewick06-05-2021
Kevin Malcolm Everett, DeputyCity of LondonCandlewick06-05-2021
Angus Knowles-CutlerCity of LondonCastle Baynard06-05-2021
Catherine McGuinness, DeputyCity of LondonCastle Baynard06-05-2021
Graham David PackhamCity of LondonCastle Baynard06-05-2021
Henrika Johanna Sofia PriestCity of LondonCastle Baynard06-05-2021
Ian David Luder JP BScCity of LondonCastle Baynard06-05-2021
Jeremy Lewis Simons, MScCity of LondonCastle Baynard06-05-2021
Alastair Michael Moss, DeputyCity of LondonCheap06-05-2021
Nicholas Michael Bensted-SmithCity of LondonCheap06-05-2021
The Lord Mountevans, Jeffrey EvansCity of LondonCheap06-05-2021
Tijs BroekeCity of LondonCheap06-05-2021
Andrew Stratton McMurtrie, JPCity of LondonColeman Street06-05-2021
Michael John Cassidy, DeputyCity of LondonColeman Street06-05-2021
Sir Peter EstlinCity of LondonColeman Street06-05-2021
Sophie Anne FernandesCity of LondonColeman Street06-05-2021
Stuart John Fraser, CBECity of LondonColeman Street06-05-2021
Alexander Robertson Martin BarrCity of LondonCordwainer06-05-2021
Sir Michael SnyderCity of LondonCordwainer06-05-2021
Sir Roger GiffordCity of LondonCordwainer06-05-2021
Tracey GrahamCity of LondonCordwainer06-05-2021
Ian Christopher Norman SeatonCity of LondonCornhill06-05-2021
Peter Gerard DunphyCity of LondonCornhill06-05-2021
Robert Picton Seymour HowardCity of LondonCornhill06-05-2021
The Revd Stephen Decatur Haines MA, DeputyCity of LondonCornhill06-05-2021
David Andrew GravesCity of LondonCripplegate06-05-2021
David John Bradshaw, DeputyCity of LondonCripplegate06-05-2021
John Tomlinson, DeputyCity of LondonCripplegate06-05-2021
Mark BostockCity of LondonCripplegate06-05-2021
Stephen Douglas Quilter, BScCity of LondonCripplegate06-05-2021
Susan Jane PearsonCity of LondonCripplegate06-05-2021
Vivienne Littlechild JPCity of LondonCripplegate06-05-2021
Alison GowmanCity of LondonDowgate06-05-2021
James Henry George Pollard, DeputyCity of LondonDowgate06-05-2021
Mark Raymond Peter Henry Delano WheatleyCity of LondonDowgate06-05-2021
Ann HolmesCity of LondonFarringdon Within06-05-2021
Christopher HillCity of LondonFarringdon Within06-05-2021
Clare James MACity of LondonFarringdon Within06-05-2021
Graeme Martyn SmithCity of LondonFarringdon Within06-05-2021
Karina DostalovaCity of LondonFarringdon Within06-05-2021
Matthew BellCity of LondonFarringdon Within06-05-2021
Richard David Regan, OBE, DeputyCity of LondonFarringdon Within06-05-2021
Thomas Alexander AndersonCity of LondonFarringdon Within06-05-2021
Vincent Thomas KeavenyCity of LondonFarringdon Within06-05-2021
Gregory Jones QCCity of LondonFarringdon Without06-05-2021
John Douglas ChapmanCity of LondonLangbourn06-05-2021
Judith PleasanceCity of LondonLangbourn06-05-2021
Philip WoodhouseCity of LondonLangbourn06-05-2021
Sir David Hugh WoottonCity of LondonLangbourn06-05-2021
Dominic Gerard ChristianCity of LondonLime Street06-05-2021
Elizabeth Rogula, DeputyCity of LondonLime Street06-05-2021
Henry Nicholas Almroth ColthurstCity of LondonLime Street06-05-2021
Sir Charles Edward Beck BowmanCity of LondonLime Street06-05-2021
Thomas Cowley ClementiCity of LondonLime Street06-05-2021
Henry Llewellyn Michael Jones, DeputyCity of LondonPortsoken06-05-2021
John William FletcherCity of LondonPortsoken06-05-2021
Prem GoyalCity of LondonPortsoken06-05-2021
Alastair John Naisbitt King, MScCity of LondonQueenhithe06-05-2021
Brian Desmond Francis Mooney, MA, DeputyCity of LondonQueenhithe06-05-2021
Caroline Wilma HainesCity of LondonQueenhithe06-05-2021
Anne Helen FairweatherCity of LondonTower06-05-2021
James Richard TumbridgeCity of LondonTower06-05-2021
Marianne Bernadette FredericksCity of LondonTower06-05-2021
Roger Arthur Holden ChadwickCity of LondonTower06-05-2021
Sir Paul JudgeCity of LondonTower06-05-2021
Rehana Banu AmeerCity of LondonVintry06-05-2021
The Rt. Hon. the Lord Mayor, Dr Andrew Charles Parmley MusM Hon FGSCity of LondonVintry06-05-2021
Tom HoffmanCity of LondonVintry06-05-2021
James Michael Douglas Thomson, DeputyCity of LondonWalbrook06-05-2021
John GarbuttCity of LondonWalbrook06-05-2021
Peter Gordon BennettCity of LondonWalbrook06-05-2021
Chris DixonClackmannanshireClackmannanshire South06-05-2021
Beverley OxfordColchesterHighwoods04-05-2023
Gerard OxfordColchesterHighwoods07-05-2020
Philip OxfordColchesterHighwoods05-05-2022
Alan HunterConwyAbergele Pensarn06-05-2021
Michael David SmithConwyBae Cinmel / Kinmel Bay06-05-2021
Nigel SmithConwyBae Cinmel / Kinmel Bay06-05-2021
Elizabeth RobertsConwyBetws y Coed06-05-2021
Ifor LloydConwyBetws yn Rhos06-05-2021
Goronwy O. EdwardsConwyCaerhun06-05-2021
Anne McCaffreyConwyCapelulo06-05-2021
Emma Leighton-JonesConwyConwy06-05-2021
Joan VaughanConwyConwy06-05-2021
Gareth Jones O.B.EConwyCraig-y-Don06-05-2021
Julie FallonConwyDeganwy06-05-2021
Bob SquireConwyEirias06-05-2021
Andrew David WoodConwyGele06-05-2021
Keith EelesConwyLlanddulas06-05-2021
Garffild Lloyd LewisConwyLlangernyw06-05-2021
Dave Rees MBE BEMConwyLlansanffraid06-05-2021
Carol BeardConwyPenrhyn06-05-2021
Chris CaterConwyPenrhyn06-05-2021
Charlie McCoubreyConwyPentre Mawr06-05-2021
Tomos Dewi JonesConwyTrefriw06-05-2021
Philip C. Evans J.PConwyTudno06-05-2021
David Kenneth JohnsonConwyTywyn / Towyn06-05-2021
Peter Lewis MBEConwyUwchaled06-05-2021
Steven MorganCopelandArlecdon & Ennerdale04-05-2023
Sam MeteerCopelandBeckermet04-05-2023
Charles Edward MaudlingCopelandWhitehaven Central04-05-2023
Carl WalmsleyCopelandWhitehaven South04-05-2023
Robert RuttCorbyRural West07-05-2020
Andrew LongCornwallCallington06-05-2021
Paul WhiteCornwallCamborne Roskear06-05-2021
Mark KaczmarekCornwallCarharrack, Gwennap and St Day06-05-2021
Loveday JenkinCornwallCrowan and Wendron06-05-2021
David SaunbyCornwallFalmouth Trescobeas06-05-2021
Robert HendryCornwallFour Lanes06-05-2021
Paula DolphinCornwallGrenville and Stratton06-05-2021
John PollardCornwallHayle North06-05-2021
Graham CoadCornwallHayle South06-05-2021
Mike ThomasCornwallHelston North06-05-2021
Mike Eathorne-GibbonsCornwallLadock, St Clement and St Erme06-05-2021
John Thomas MBECornwallLanner and Stithians06-05-2021
Sally HawkenCornwallLiskeard East06-05-2021
Armand TomsCornwallLooe East06-05-2021
Carolyn RuleCornwallMullion and Grade-Ruan06-05-2021
Mary MayCornwallPenryn West06-05-2021
Matthew LukeCornwallPenwithick and Boscoppa06-05-2021
Tim DwellyCornwallPenzance East06-05-2021
Jim McKennaCornwallPenzance Promenade06-05-2021
Michael CallanCornwallPerranporth06-05-2021
Andrew WallisCornwallPorthleven and Helston West06-05-2021
Bob EgertonCornwallProbus, Tregony and Grampound06-05-2021
George TrubodyCornwallRame Peninsula06-05-2021
Ian ThomasCornwallRedruth South06-05-2021
John WoodCornwallRoche06-05-2021
Julian GermanCornwallRoseland06-05-2021
Derek HolleyCornwallSaltash East06-05-2021
Sandra HeywardCornwallSt Austell Gover06-05-2021
Paul WillsCornwallSt Columb Major06-05-2021
Fred GreensladeCornwallSt Dennis and Nanpean06-05-2021
Dick ColeCornwallSt Enoder06-05-2021
Andrew MitchellCornwallSt Ives West06-05-2021
Julian Rand MBECornwallSt Keverne and Meneage06-05-2021
Neil BurdenCornwallStokeclimsland06-05-2021
Bert BiscoeCornwallTruro Boscawen06-05-2021
Loic RichCornwallTruro Tregolls06-05-2021
Nikki IndCotswoldTetbury East & Rural04-05-2023
Glenn WilliamsCoventryBablake07-05-2020
David PIGHILLSCravenBarden Fell07-05-2020
Brian SHUTTLEWORTHCravenEmbsay-with-Eastby04-05-2023
Mark WHEELERCravenGlusburn04-05-2023
Philip Melvin BARRETTCravenGlusburn05-05-2022
Andrew SOLLOWAYCravenSkipton South07-05-2020
Robert Geoffrey HESELTINECravenSkipton South04-05-2023
Stephen D MORRELLCravenSutton-in-Craven04-05-2023
Stephen PLACECravenSutton-in-Craven05-05-2022
Richard PRINGLECravenWest Craven04-05-2023
Robert William BettonCumbriaBotcherby06-05-2021
William James GrahamCumbriaCorby and Hayton06-05-2021
Marjorie RaeCumbriaHarrington06-05-2021
Stephen StoddartCumbriaMoss Bay and Moorclose06-05-2021
Joseph Simon HollidayCumbriaSt John's and Great Clifton06-05-2021
Jan MaddernDacorumNash Mills04-05-2023
Darrien WrightDarlingtonBank Top & Lascelles04-05-2023
Kevin NicholsonDarlingtonEastbourne04-05-2023
Steven TaitDarlingtonEastbourne04-05-2023
Mark YoungDenbighshireDenbigh Lower06-05-2021
David Gwyn WilliamsDenbighshireDyserth06-05-2021
Huw WilliamsDenbighshireLlanbedr Dyffryn Clwyd/Llangynhafal06-05-2021
Merfyn ParryDenbighshireLlandyrnog06-05-2021
Hugh EvansDenbighshireLlanfair Dyffryn Clwyd/Gwyddelwern06-05-2021
Melvyn MileDenbighshireLlangollen06-05-2021
Joe WelchDenbighshireLlanrhaeadr-yng-Nghinmeirch06-05-2021
Peter EvansDenbighshirePrestatyn Meliden06-05-2021
Bob MurrayDenbighshirePrestatyn South West06-05-2021
Bobby FeeleyDenbighshireRuthin06-05-2021
Huw Hilditch-RobertsDenbighshireRuthin06-05-2021
Dom AndersonDerbyBoulton07-05-2020
Philip IngallDerbyChellaston04-05-2023
Sean MarshallDerbyChellaston07-05-2020
Jacqueline AllisonDerbyshire DalesDoveridge and Sudbury04-05-2023
Thomas Graham ElliottDerbyshire DalesLathkill and Bradford04-05-2023
Colin SwindellDerbyshire DalesWinster and South Darley04-05-2023
Sean CarrDerry City and StrabaneFoyleside04-05-2023
Paul GallagherDerry City and StrabaneSperrin04-05-2023
Raymond BarrDerry City and StrabaneSperrin04-05-2023
Gary DonnellyDerry City and StrabaneThe Moor04-05-2023
Brian GreensladeDevonBarnstaple North06-05-2021
Frank BiedermanDevonFremington Rural06-05-2021
Claire WrightDevonOtter Valley06-05-2021
John CookeDoncasterRossington & Bawtry06-05-2021
Nigel CanningsDoncasterTickhill & Wadsworth06-05-2021
Peter WalkerDoverAylesham, Eythorne & Shepherdswell04-05-2023
Iain HowieDumfries and GallowayCastle Douglas and Crocketford06-05-2021
Jane S MaitlandDumfries and GallowayDee and Glenkens06-05-2021
Jim McColmDumfries and GallowayMid Galloway and Wigtown West06-05-2021
Ronnie NicholsonDumfries and GallowayNorth West Dumfries06-05-2021
Willie ScobieDumfries and GallowayStranraer and the Rhins06-05-2021
Borthwick, IanDundee CityStrathmartine06-05-2021
Sam ZairDurhamBishop Auckland Town06-05-2021
Paul SextonDurhamChester-le-Street South06-05-2021
Alex WatsonDurhamConsett North06-05-2021
Jan BlakeyDurhamCoxhoe06-05-2021
Anne ReedDurhamCrook06-05-2021
Patricia JoplingDurhamCrook06-05-2021
Brian AveryDurhamFerryhill06-05-2021
Joe MakepeaceDurhamFerryhill06-05-2021
Alan BellDurhamLumley06-05-2021
Audrey WillisDurhamLumley06-05-2021
Ivan CochraneDurhamShotton and South Hetton06-05-2021
Ian GeldardDurhamSpennymoor06-05-2021
Kevin ThompsonDurhamSpennymoor06-05-2021
Liz MaddisonDurhamSpennymoor06-05-2021
Alan GardnerDurhamTudhoe06-05-2021
Neil GraysonDurhamTudhoe06-05-2021
Anita SavoryDurhamWeardale06-05-2021
John ShuttleworthDurhamWeardale06-05-2021
Ellen FreelEast AyrshireAnnick06-05-2021
Drew FilsonEast AyrshireDoon Valley06-05-2021
Sally CogleyEast AyrshireIrvine Valley06-05-2021
Geoff PookEast DevonBeer & Branscombe04-05-2023
Paul JarvisEast DevonBudleigh & Raleigh04-05-2023
Kevin BlakeyEast DevonCranbrook04-05-2023
Kim BloxhamEast DevonCranbrook04-05-2023
Sam HawkinsEast DevonCranbrook04-05-2023
Megan ArmstrongEast DevonExmouth Halsdon04-05-2023
Paul MillarEast DevonExmouth Halsdon04-05-2023
Chris WrightEast DevonExmouth Littleham04-05-2023
Nick HookwayEast DevonExmouth Littleham04-05-2023
Joe WhibleyEast DevonExmouth Town04-05-2023
Susie BondEast DevonFeniton04-05-2023
Tony McCollumEast DevonHoniton St Paul's04-05-2023
Geoff PrattEast DevonOttery St Mary04-05-2023
Peter FaithfullEast DevonOttery St Mary04-05-2023
Vicky JohnsEast DevonOttery St Mary04-05-2023
Ian ThomasEast DevonTrinity04-05-2023
Jess BaileyEast DevonWest Hill & Aylesbeare04-05-2023
Kathy McLauchlanEast DevonWhimple & Rockbeare04-05-2023
Ben InghamEast DevonWoodbury & Lympstone04-05-2023
Geoff JungEast DevonWoodbury & Lympstone04-05-2023
Duncan CummingEast DunbartonshireBearsden North06-05-2021
Neville TaylorEast HampshireLindford04-05-2023
Jamie MatthewsEast HampshirePetersfield Bell Hill04-05-2023
Carleen DickinsonEast LindseyFriskney04-05-2023
Edward MossopEast LindseyFulstow04-05-2023
Terry AldridgeEast LindseyHolton-le-Clay & North Thoresby04-05-2023
Sandra Campbell-WardmanEast LindseyHorncastle04-05-2023
Andrew LeonardEast LindseyLouth Priory and St James04-05-2023
Jill Makinson-SandersEast LindseyLouth St Marys04-05-2023
George HortonEast LindseyLouth St Michaels04-05-2023
Dr David MangionEast LindseySpilsby04-05-2023
Steve McMillanEast LindseyTetney04-05-2023
Stephen EyreEast LindseyWilloughby with Sloothby04-05-2023
Richard GellEast NorthamptonshireHigham Ferrers Chichele07-05-2020
Val CarterEast NorthamptonshireThrapston Lakes07-05-2020
Danny DevlinEast RenfrewshireBarrhead, Liboside and Uplawmoor06-05-2021
Paul AitkenEast RenfrewshireBarrhead, Liboside and Uplawmoor06-05-2021
David MacdonaldEast RenfrewshireClarkston, Netherlee and Williamwood06-05-2021
Liam DealtryEast Riding of YorkshireBridlington Central and Old Town04-05-2023
Geraldine MathiesonEast Riding of YorkshireCottingham North04-05-2023
Ros JumpEast Riding of YorkshireCottingham North04-05-2023
Terry GillEast Riding of YorkshireDale04-05-2023
Barbara JeffreysEast Riding of YorkshireGoole South04-05-2023
David JeffreysEast Riding of YorkshireGoole South04-05-2023
Barbara JP JeffersonEast Riding of YorkshireNorth Holderness04-05-2023
John WhittleEast Riding of YorkshireNorth Holderness04-05-2023
Dale SpeddingEast StaffordshireEton Park04-05-2023
Deneice Florence-JukesEast StaffordshireHorninglow04-05-2023
Graham LambEast StaffordshireStretton04-05-2023
Tony CooperEast SuffolkAldeburgh & Leiston04-05-2023
John FisherEast SuffolkSaxmundham04-05-2023
Charles ClarkEast SussexBexhill East06-05-2021
Deirdre Earl-WilliamsEast SussexBexhill West06-05-2021
Ruth O'Keeffe MBEEast SussexLewes06-05-2021
Daniel ShingEast SussexPolegate and Watermill06-05-2021
Stephen ShingEast SussexWillingdon and South Downs06-05-2021
Gin TidridgeEastleighBishopstoke07-05-2020
Louise Parker-JonesEastleighBishopstoke05-05-2022
Ray DeanEastleighBishopstoke04-05-2023
Karen GreenwoodEdenAppleby (Appleby)04-05-2023
David RylandEdenHesket04-05-2023
Sandy LancasterEdenKirkby Stephen04-05-2023
Henry Sawrey-CooksonEdenKirkby Thore04-05-2023
Mary RobinsonEdenKirkoswald04-05-2023
Douglas BanksEdenLangwathby04-05-2023
Michael TonkinEdenMorland04-05-2023
Margaret ClarkEdenPenrith South04-05-2023
Paul ConnorEdenPenrith South04-05-2023
William PattersonEdenWarcop04-05-2023
Claire BridgmanEdinburghDrum Brae/Gyle06-05-2021
Gavin BarrieEdinburghInverleith06-05-2021
Lewis RitchieEdinburghLeith Walk06-05-2021
Ashley GraczykEdinburghSighthill/Gorgie06-05-2021
Will ColeshillEnfieldBush Hill Park05-05-2022
Stephanos IoannouEnfieldSouthgate05-05-2022
Stephen MurrayEpping ForestLoughton Roding05-05-2022
Kerry Smith - Member of Non-Aligned GroupEssexBasildon Westley Heights06-05-2021
Stephen CanningEssexBocking06-05-2021
Jo Beavis - Member of Non-Aligned GroupEssexHalstead06-05-2021
Jemima MooreExeterNewtown and St Leonard's04-05-2023
David HarveyExeterPinhoe07-05-2020
Rob HannafordExeterSt Thomas07-05-2020
Provost William BuchananFalkirkBonnybridge and Larbert06-05-2021
Robert SpearsFalkirkGrangemouth06-05-2021
James KerrFalkirkUpper Braes06-05-2021
John McLuckieFalkirkUpper Braes06-05-2021
Jack EnglefieldFarehamTitchfield Common05-05-2022
Bob WicksFenlandBenwick, Coates & Eastrea04-05-2023
Michelle TanfieldFenlandElm & Christchurch04-05-2023
Will SuttonFenlandElm & Christchurch04-05-2023
David PatrickFenlandKirkgate04-05-2023
Charlie MarksFenlandManea04-05-2023
Fred YeulettFenlandMarch East04-05-2023
Mike CornwellFenlandMarch North04-05-2023
Nick MeekinsFenlandPeckover04-05-2023
Daniel DivineFenlandSlade Lode04-05-2023
Andy MaulFenlandWaterlees Village04-05-2023
Donal O'CofaighFermanagh and OmaghEnniskillen04-05-2023
John McCluskeyFermanagh and OmaghErne East04-05-2023
Bernice SwiftFermanagh and OmaghErne West04-05-2023
Emmet McAleerFermanagh and OmaghMid Tyrone04-05-2023
Josephine DeehanFermanagh and OmaghOmagh04-05-2023
George HardcastleFlintshireAston / Aston06-05-2021
Helen BrownFlintshireAston / Aston06-05-2021
Robert DaviesFlintshireBagillt East06-05-2021
Arnold Woolley Dip.IM, MCMIFlintshireBuckley Bistre East06-05-2021
Richard JonesFlintshireBuckley Bistre East06-05-2021
Carol EllisFlintshireBuckley Mountain06-05-2021
Dennis HutchinsonFlintshireBuckley Pentrobin06-05-2021
Mike PeersFlintshireBuckley Pentrobin06-05-2021
Dave MackieFlintshireEwloe06-05-2021
Rita JohnsonFlintshireFlint Oakenholt06-05-2021
Rosetta DolphinFlintshireGreenfield06-05-2021
Sian BraunFlintshireGronant06-05-2021
Kevin HughesFlintshireGwernymynydd06-05-2021
Colin LeggFlintshireHalkyn06-05-2021
Mike AllportFlintshireHigher Kinnerton06-05-2021
Ray HughesFlintshireLeeswood / Coedllai06-05-2021
Bob ConnahFlintshireMancot / Mancot06-05-2021
Ralph SmallFlintshireMancot / Mancot06-05-2021
Haydn BatemanFlintshireMold Broncoed / Broncoed yr Wyddgrug06-05-2021
Brian LloydFlintshireMold West / Gorllewin yr Wyddgrug06-05-2021
Patrick HeesomFlintshireMostyn06-05-2021
Marion BatemanFlintshireNorthop / Llaneurgain06-05-2021
Tony SharpsFlintshireNorthop Hall / Northop Hall06-05-2021
David WilliamsFlintshirePenyffordd / Penyffordd06-05-2021
Veronica GayFlintshireSaltney Stonebridge / Saltney Stonebridge06-05-2021
David WimbleFolkestone and HytheNew Romney04-05-2023
Michelle MumfordForest of DeanBerry Hill04-05-2023
Tim GwilliamForest of DeanBerry Hill04-05-2023
Paul HiettForest of DeanBream04-05-2023
Richard LeppingtonForest of DeanBream04-05-2023
Mark TurnerForest of DeanCinderford West04-05-2023
Clive ElsmoreForest of DeanColeford04-05-2023
Ian WhitburnForest of DeanColeford04-05-2023
Philip BurfordForest of DeanHartpury & Redmarley04-05-2023
James BevanForest of DeanLydney East04-05-2023
Andrew GardinerForest of DeanMitcheldean, Ruarden & Drybrook04-05-2023
Thom ForesterForest of DeanMitcheldean, Ruarden & Drybrook04-05-2023
Julia GoochForest of DeanNewent & Taynton04-05-2023
Helen MolyneuxForest of DeanTidenham04-05-2023
Maria EdwardsForest of DeanTidenham04-05-2023
Simon PhelpsForest of DeanWestbury-on-Severn04-05-2023
Tim ArmitFyldeAshton04-05-2023
Brenda BlackshawFyldeClifton04-05-2023
Paul HayhurstFyldeElswick and Little Eccleston04-05-2023
Kiran MulhollandFyldeFreckleton East04-05-2023
Noreen GriffithsFyldeFreckleton West04-05-2023
Elaine Silverwood - Mayor of FyldeFyldeKirkham North04-05-2023
Paul HodgsonFyldeKirkham North04-05-2023
Paula BrearleyFyldeKirkham North04-05-2023
Liz OadesFyldeKirkham South04-05-2023
Peter HardyFyldeKirkham South04-05-2023
Alan ClaytonFyldeMedlar-with-Wesham04-05-2023
Linda NultyFyldeMedlar-with-Wesham04-05-2023
Heather SpeakFyldeNewton and Treales04-05-2023
Peter CollinsFyldeNewton and Treales04-05-2023
Brian GillFyldePark04-05-2023
Matthew LeeFyldeSingleton and Greenhalgh04-05-2023
Julie BricklesFyldeWarton and Westby04-05-2023
Mike HopeGedlingCalverton04-05-2023
Pat BosworthGedlingCalverton04-05-2023
Bailie Russell RobertsonGlasgow CityEast Centre06-05-2021
Bailie Glenn ElderGlasgow CityLinn06-05-2021
Harold CraskeGraveshamHigham04-05-2023
Leslie PeartonGraveshamHigham04-05-2023
Adrian ThompsonGreat YarmouthFleggburgh04-05-2023
Adrian MyersGreat YarmouthLothingland04-05-2023
Steve Scott-GreenardGreat YarmouthOrmesby04-05-2023
Tonia AshikodiGreenwichGlyndon05-05-2022
Dewi OwenGwyneddAberdovey06-05-2021
Dewi Wyn RobertsGwyneddAbersoch06-05-2021
Peter Antony GarlickGwyneddBontnewydd06-05-2021
Beth LawtonGwyneddBryn-crug/Llanfihangel06-05-2021
John Pughe RobertsGwyneddCorris/Mawddwy06-05-2021
Eirwyn WilliamsGwyneddCriccieth06-05-2021
Eryl Jones-WilliamsGwyneddDyffryn Ardudwy06-05-2021
Eric M. JonesGwyneddGroeslon06-05-2021
Freya BenthamGwyneddHarlech06-05-2021
Richard Medwyn HughesGwyneddHendre06-05-2021
Keith JonesGwyneddHirael06-05-2021
Angela RussellGwyneddLlanbedrog06-05-2021
Kevin Morris JonesGwyneddLlanberis06-05-2021
John Brynmor HughesGwyneddLlanengan06-05-2021
Louise HughesGwyneddLlangelynnin06-05-2021
Dylan FernleyGwyneddMarchog06-05-2021
Nigel PickavanceGwyneddMarchog06-05-2021
Jason Wayne ParryGwyneddPeblig06-05-2021
Elwyn JonesGwyneddPenisarwaun06-05-2021
Dylan BullardGwyneddPwllheli06-05-2021
Hefin UnderwoodGwyneddPwllheli06-05-2021
W. Roy OwenGwyneddSeiont06-05-2021
I. Dilwyn LloydGwyneddTalysarn06-05-2021
Elfed Powell RobertsGwyneddTrawsfynydd06-05-2021
Anne Lloyd JonesGwyneddTywyn06-05-2021
Mike StevensGwyneddTywyn06-05-2021
Andy RobinsonHambletonBagby & Thorntons04-05-2023
Paul AtkinHambletonNorthallerton North & Brompton04-05-2023
Pauline McHardyHarrogateRipon Minster05-05-2022
Sid HawkeHarrogateRipon Ure Bank05-05-2022
SmithHartHook04-05-2023
Gerard HallHartlepoolBurn Valley07-05-2020
John LauderdaleHartlepoolBurn Valley07-05-2020
Tom CassidyHartlepoolHart07-05-2020
Dany LouiseHastingsOld Hastings07-05-2020
Sally MillerHaveringElm Park05-05-2022
Jan SargentHaveringGooshays05-05-2022
Nic DodinHaveringHacton05-05-2022
Ray MorgonHaveringHacton05-05-2022
Reg WhitneyHaveringHacton05-05-2022
Brian EaglingHaveringHarold Wood05-05-2022
Darren WiseHaveringHarold Wood05-05-2022
Martin GoodeHaveringHarold Wood05-05-2022
David DurantHaveringRainham and Wennington05-05-2022
Jeffrey TuckerHaveringRainham and Wennington05-05-2022
Tony DurdinHaveringRainham and Wennington05-05-2022
Gerry O'SullivanHaveringSaint Andrews05-05-2022
Paul MiddletonHaveringSaint Andrews05-05-2022
Graham WilliamsonHaveringSouth Hornchurch05-05-2022
Natasha SummersHaveringSouth Hornchurch05-05-2022
Melvin WallaceHaveringSquirrel's Heath05-05-2022
Ange TylerHerefordshireAylestone Hill04-05-2023
John HardwickHerefordshireBackbury04-05-2023
Sebastian BowenHerefordshireBircher04-05-2023
Tim PriceHerefordshireBobblestock04-05-2023
Graham JonesHerefordshireCastle04-05-2023
Bob MatthewsHerefordshireCredenhill04-05-2023
Jennie HewittHerefordshireGolden Valley North04-05-2023
Peter JinmanHerefordshireGolden Valley South04-05-2023
Paul AndrewsHerefordshireHagley04-05-2023
Yolande WatsonHerefordshireKerne Bridge04-05-2023
Graham AndrewsHerefordshireKings Acre04-05-2023
Bernard HuntHerefordshireNewton Farm04-05-2023
William WildingHerefordshirePenyard04-05-2023
Pauline CrockettHerefordshireQueenswood04-05-2023
Gemma DaviesHerefordshireSaxon Gate04-05-2023
David HitchinerHerefordshireStoney Street04-05-2023
Jim KenyonHerefordshireTupsley04-05-2023
Mike JonesHerefordshireWeobley04-05-2023
Helen CarmichaelHighlandAird and Loch Ness06-05-2021
Margaret DavidsonHighlandAird and Loch Ness06-05-2021
Bill LobbanHighlandBadenoch and Strathspey06-05-2021
Jennifer BarclayHighlandBlack Isle06-05-2021
Allan HendersonHighlandCaol and Mallaig06-05-2021
Ben ThompsonHighlandCaol and Mallaig06-05-2021
Carolyn WilsonHighlandCromarty Firth06-05-2021
Mike FinlaysonHighlandCromarty Firth06-05-2021
Roddy BalfourHighlandCulloden and Ardersier06-05-2021
Alister MackinnonHighlandDingwall and Seaforth06-05-2021
Margaret PatersonHighlandDingwall and Seaforth06-05-2021
Jim McGillivrayHighlandEast Sutherland and Edderton06-05-2021
Calum MacLeodHighlandEilean a Cheo06-05-2021
John FinlaysonHighlandEilean a Cheo06-05-2021
John GordonHighlandEilean a Cheo06-05-2021
Ronald MacDonaldHighlandEilean a Cheo06-05-2021
Andrew BaxterHighlandFort William and Ardnamurchan06-05-2021
Janet CampbellHighlandInverness Central06-05-2021
Duncan MacphersonHighlandInverness South06-05-2021
Ken GowansHighlandInverness South06-05-2021
Graham RossHighlandInverness West06-05-2021
Laurie FraserHighlandNairn and Cawdor06-05-2021
Tom HeggieHighlandNairn and Cawdor06-05-2021
Hugh MorrisonHighlandNorth, West and Central Sutherland06-05-2021
Alasdair RhindHighlandTain and Easter Ross06-05-2021
Fiona RobertsonHighlandTain and Easter Ross06-05-2021
Matthew ReissHighlandThurso and Northwest Caithness06-05-2021
Isabelle CampbellHighlandWester Ross, Strathpeffer and Lochalsh06-05-2021
Nicola SinclairHighlandWick and East Caithness06-05-2021
Willie MacKayHighlandWick and East Caithness06-05-2021
Mike MorganHorshamHenfield04-05-2023
Richard Graham TuplinHuntingdonshireSawtry05-05-2022
Colin John MaslenHuntingdonshireSt Neots Eatons05-05-2022
Derek Arthur GilesHuntingdonshireSt Neots Eatons05-05-2022
Sandra Anne GilesHuntingdonshireSt Neots Eatons05-05-2022
Barry Sidney BanksHuntingdonshireSt Neots Eynesbury05-05-2022
Doug TerryHuntingdonshireSt Neots Eynesbury05-05-2022
Justin Christopher Cooper-MarshHuntingdonshireSt Neots Eynesbury05-05-2022
Barry Stephen ChapmanHuntingdonshireSt Neots Priory Park and Little Paxton05-05-2022
Sally SmithHuntingdonshireThe Stukeleys05-05-2022
Shaun Mark BurtonHuntingdonshireThe Stukeleys05-05-2022
Thomas Douglas SandersonHuntingdonshireThe Stukeleys05-05-2022
June HarrisonHyndburnBarnfield04-05-2023
Paddy ShortHyndburnPeel07-05-2020
Tommy McVeyInverclydeInverclyde Central06-05-2021
Drew McKenzieInverclydeInverclyde East06-05-2021
Lynne QuinnInverclydeInverclyde East Central06-05-2021
Ronnie AhlfeldInverclydeInverclyde West06-05-2021
Bryan OwenIsle of AngleseyBro Aberffraw06-05-2021
Peter S RogersIsle of AngleseyBro Aberffraw06-05-2021
Dafydd RobertsIsle of AngleseyBro Rhosyr06-05-2021
Eric Wyn JonesIsle of AngleseyBro Rhosyr06-05-2021
Robert Llewelyn JonesIsle of AngleseyCaergybi06-05-2021
Shaun James RedmondIsle of AngleseyCaergybi06-05-2021
Gwilym O JonesIsle of AngleseyLlifon06-05-2021
Richard A DewIsle of AngleseyLlifon06-05-2021
Ieuan WilliamsIsle of AngleseyLligwy06-05-2021
Kenneth P HughesIsle of AngleseyTalybolion06-05-2021
Richard GriffithsIsle of AngleseyTwrcelyn06-05-2021
Richard Owain JonesIsle of AngleseyTwrcelyn06-05-2021
Dafydd Rhys ThomasIsle of AngleseyYnys Gybi06-05-2021
Mrs Lora Peacey-WilcoxIsle of WightCowes Medina06-05-2021
Mr Paul Fuller - JPIsle of WightCowes West and Gurnard06-05-2021
Mr Karl LoveIsle of WightEast Cowes06-05-2021
Mr John MedlandIsle of WightFreshwater South06-05-2021
Mr Rodney David DownerIsle of WightGodshill and Wroxall06-05-2021
Miss Julie Jones-EvansIsle of WightNewport Central06-05-2021
Mr Geoff BrodieIsle of WightNewport East06-05-2021
Mrs Shirley SmartIsle of WightNewport South06-05-2021
Mr Michael LilleyIsle of WightRyde East06-05-2021
Mr Ian StephensIsle of WightRyde West06-05-2021
Mrs Debbie AndreIsle of WightSandown North06-05-2021
Mr John HoweIsle of WightTotland06-05-2021
Lord Graham PerksIsle of WightVentnor East06-05-2021
Lady Marian BerkeleyIsles of ScillyBryher06-05-2021
Harry LeggIsles of ScillySt Agnes06-05-2021
Jonathan SmithIsles of ScillySt Martins06-05-2021
Adrian DavisIsles of ScillySt Mary's06-05-2021
Andrew GuyIsles of ScillySt Mary's06-05-2021
Avril MumfordIsles of ScillySt Mary's06-05-2021
Dan MarcusIsles of ScillySt Mary's06-05-2021
Euan RodgerIsles of ScillySt Mary's06-05-2021
Fran GrottickIsles of ScillySt Mary's06-05-2021
Joel WilliamsIsles of ScillySt Mary's06-05-2021
Mike NelhamsIsles of ScillySt Mary's06-05-2021
Robert FrancisIsles of ScillySt Mary's06-05-2021
Steve SimsIsles of ScillySt Mary's06-05-2021
Steve WattIsles of ScillySt Mary's06-05-2021
Tim DeanIsles of ScillySt Mary's06-05-2021
Robert Dorrien-SmithIsles of ScillyTresco06-05-2021
Paul MessengerKentRamsgate06-05-2021
Michael BrownKetteringBrambleside07-05-2020
Ruth GroomeKetteringBurton Latimer07-05-2020
Jim HakewillKetteringSlade07-05-2020
Mike HowlandKing's Lynn and West NorfolkAirfield04-05-2023
Chris MorleyKing's Lynn and West NorfolkBircham with Rudhams04-05-2023
Bob LawtonKing's Lynn and West NorfolkBrancaster04-05-2023
Alan HolmesKing's Lynn and West NorfolkDenver04-05-2023
Terry ParishKing's Lynn and West NorfolkHeacham04-05-2023
Paul BealKing's Lynn and West NorfolkHunstanton04-05-2023
Jim MoriartyKing's Lynn and West NorfolkMassingham with Castle Acre04-05-2023
Alun RyvesKing's Lynn and West NorfolkMethwold04-05-2023
Andy BullenKing's Lynn and West NorfolkNorth Downham04-05-2023
Alexandra KempKing's Lynn and West NorfolkSouth & West Lynn04-05-2023
Sandra SquireKing's Lynn and West NorfolkTerrington04-05-2023
Colin RoseKing's Lynn and West NorfolkUpwell & Delph04-05-2023
David PopeKing's Lynn and West NorfolkUpwell & Delph04-05-2023
Jim BhondiKing's Lynn and West NorfolkWatlington04-05-2023
Simon NashKing's Lynn and West NorfolkWest Winch04-05-2023
Gary WareingKingston upon HullOrchard Park04-05-2023
Sharron Falchikov-SumnerKingston upon ThamesAlexandra05-05-2022
Charles GreavesKirkleesHolme Valley North07-05-2020
Paul WhiteKirkleesHolme Valley North04-05-2023
Terry LyonsKirkleesHolme Valley North05-05-2022
Allan HarveyKnowsleyHalewood South05-05-2022
Barbara DunnKnowsleyHalewood South04-05-2023
Mohammed IqbalLancashireBrierfield and Nelson West06-05-2021
Liz OadesLancashireFylde East06-05-2021
Paul HayhurstLancashireFylde West06-05-2021
Azhar AliLancashireNelson East06-05-2021
Paul V GreenallLancashireWest Lancashire East06-05-2021
Ruth O'KeefeLewesLewes Priory04-05-2023
Steve SaundersLewesNewhaven North04-05-2023
Joanne GrangeLichfieldChadsmead04-05-2023
Jeyan AnketellLichfieldStowe04-05-2023
Alison Mary AustinLincolnshireBoston South06-05-2021
Paul Michael KeyLincolnshireGainsborough Trent06-05-2021
Kathryn CookLincolnshireSleaford06-05-2021
Angela Mary NewtonLincolnshireSpalding West06-05-2021
Christopher James Thomas Harrison BrewisLincolnshireThe Suttons06-05-2021
Frank Prendergast, MBELiverpoolEverton07-05-2020
Fay GoochMaidstoneBarming07-05-2020
Steve MunfordMaidstoneBoughton Monchelsea and Chart Sutton07-05-2020
Gordon NewtonMaidstoneDownswood and Otham04-05-2023
Janetta SamsMaidstoneHarrietsham and Lenham05-05-2022
Tom SamsMaidstoneHarrietsham and Lenham04-05-2023
Christopher GarlandMaidstoneShepway North07-05-2020
Eddie PowellMaidstoneShepway South07-05-2020
Mark G BassengerMaldonAlthorne04-05-2023
Wendy Stamp CCMaldonBurnham-on-Crouch North04-05-2023
Nick J SkeensMaldonBurnham-on-Crouch South04-05-2023
Vanessa J BellMaldonBurnham-on-Crouch South04-05-2023
Chrisy MorrisMaldonHeybridge West04-05-2023
Michael R EdwardsMaldonHeybridge West04-05-2023
Christopher SwainMaldonMaldon East04-05-2023
Carlie MayesMaldonMaldon North04-05-2023
Stephen P NunnMaldonMaldon North04-05-2023
Jeanette C StiltsMaldonMaldon South04-05-2023
Kevin M H LaganMaldonMaldon South04-05-2023
Flo G F ShaughnessyMaldonMaldon West04-05-2023
Mark S HeardMaldonMaldon West04-05-2023
Brian S Beale MBEMaldonSouthminster04-05-2023
Peter WhatleyMalvern HillsAlfrick and Leigh04-05-2023
Sarah Jane RouseMalvern HillsAlfrick and Leigh04-05-2023
Daniel WaltonMalvern HillsBroadheath04-05-2023
Dean ClarkeMalvern HillsHallow04-05-2023
David HarrisonMalvern HillsKempsey04-05-2023
John MichaelMalvern HillsKempsey04-05-2023
Mick DaviesMalvern HillsMorton04-05-2023
Cynthia PalmerMalvern HillsPriory04-05-2023
John GallagherMalvern HillsWells04-05-2023
Mark DydeMalvern HillsWells04-05-2023
Sylvia June StendallMansfieldGrange Farm04-05-2023
Debra BarlowMansfieldMarket Warsop04-05-2023
Philip ShieldsMansfieldNetherfield04-05-2023
Andy SissonsMansfieldNewgate04-05-2023
Daniel RedfernMansfieldPeafields04-05-2023
Steve GarnerMansfieldRacecourse04-05-2023
Mick PendergastMedwayPeninsula04-05-2023
Ron SandsMedwayPeninsula04-05-2023
Steven CarterMeltonAsfordby04-05-2023
Donald PritchettMeltonBottesford04-05-2023
Alan HewsonMeltonCroxton Kerrial04-05-2023
Christopher EvansMeltonLong Clawson and Stathern04-05-2023
Elaine HolmesMeltonWaltham-on-the-Wolds04-05-2023
Helen Sprawson-WhiteMendipFrome Oakfield04-05-2023
Steve HendersonMendipGlastonbury St Benedict's04-05-2023
Bente HeightMendipShepton East04-05-2023
Chris InchleyMendipShepton West04-05-2023
Edric HobbsMendipShepton West04-05-2023
Malcolm ColbranMerthyr TydfilBedlinog06-05-2021
Sherelle JagoMerthyr TydfilBedlinog06-05-2021
Geraint ThomasMerthyr TydfilCyfarthfa06-05-2021
Michelle JonesMerthyr TydfilCyfarthfa06-05-2021
David HughesMerthyr TydfilDowlais06-05-2021
Declan SammonMerthyr TydfilDowlais06-05-2021
Julian AmosMerthyr TydfilDowlais06-05-2021
Tony RogersMerthyr TydfilDowlais06-05-2021
Clive ToveyMerthyr TydfilGurnos06-05-2021
Jeremy DaviesMerthyr TydfilGurnos06-05-2021
Lee DaviesMerthyr TydfilGurnos06-05-2021
Tanya SkinnerMerthyr TydfilPark06-05-2021
Chris DaviesMerthyr TydfilPenydarren06-05-2021
Kevin GibbsMerthyr TydfilPenydarren06-05-2021
Andrew BarryMerthyr TydfilTown06-05-2021
John ThomasMerthyr TydfilTown06-05-2021
Kevin O'NeillMerthyr TydfilTown06-05-2021
Howard BarrettMerthyr TydfilVaynor06-05-2021
Lisa MyttonMerthyr TydfilVaynor06-05-2021
Dickie WilkinsonMertonMerton Park05-05-2022
Edward FoleyMertonMerton Park05-05-2022
Peter SouthgateMertonMerton Park05-05-2022
James HenryMid and East AntrimBallymena04-05-2023
Rodney QuigleyMid and East AntrimBallymena04-05-2023
Bobby HaddenMid and East AntrimKnockagh04-05-2023
Bob DeedMid DevonCadbury04-05-2023
Ashley WilceMid DevonCullompton North04-05-2023
Nikki WoollattMid DevonCullompton North04-05-2023
David PugsleyMid DevonCullompton Outer04-05-2023
Eileen AndrewsMid DevonCullompton South04-05-2023
Barry WarrenMid DevonLower Culm04-05-2023
Dennis KnowlesMid DevonLowman04-05-2023
Gerald LuxtonMid DevonWestexe04-05-2023
Ron DolleyMid DevonWestexe04-05-2023
Wally BurkeMid DevonWestexe04-05-2023
Gerard BrewsterMid SuffolkCombs Ford04-05-2023
Peter ChapmanMid SussexBurgess Hill Victoria04-05-2023
Christopher PhillipsMid SussexCopthorne and Worth04-05-2023
Paul BudgenMid SussexCopthorne and Worth04-05-2023
Ian GibsonMid SussexCrawley Down and Turners Hill04-05-2023
Barry MonteithMid UlsterDungannon04-05-2023
Dan KerrMid UlsterTorrent04-05-2023
Eric PolanoMiddlesbroughAcklam04-05-2023
Antony HighMiddlesbroughAyresome04-05-2023
Donna JonesMiddlesbroughBerwick Hills & Pallister04-05-2023
Lee GarveyMiddlesbroughBerwick Hills & Pallister04-05-2023
Raymond SandsMiddlesbroughBerwick Hills & Pallister04-05-2023
Graham WilsonMiddlesbroughBrambles & Thorntree04-05-2023
Allan BellMiddlesbroughHemlington04-05-2023
Jim PlattMiddlesbroughKader04-05-2023
Ron ArundaleMiddlesbroughKader04-05-2023
Joan McTigueMiddlesbroughLonglands & Beechwood04-05-2023
Dorothy DavisonMiddlesbroughMarton East04-05-2023
Tom MawstonMiddlesbroughMarton East04-05-2023
Chris HobsonMiddlesbroughMarton West04-05-2023
John HobsonMiddlesbroughMarton West04-05-2023
Barrie CooperMiddlesbroughNewport04-05-2023
Ashley WatersMiddlesbroughNorth Ormesby04-05-2023
Jon RathmellMiddlesbroughNunthorpe04-05-2023
Chris McIntyreMiddlesbroughPark04-05-2023
Brian HubbardMiddlesbroughPark End & Beckfield04-05-2023
Jan MohanMiddlesbroughPark End & Beckfield04-05-2023
Mick SaundersMiddlesbroughPark End & Beckfield04-05-2023
Carolyn DoddsMiddlesbroughTrimdon04-05-2023
Dennis McCabeMiddlesbroughTrimdon04-05-2023
Dave JonesMonmouthshireCrucorney06-05-2021
Val SmithMonmouthshireLlanbadoc06-05-2021
Simon HowarthMonmouthshireLlanelly Hill06-05-2021
Frances TaylorMonmouthshireMill06-05-2021
Debby BlakebroughMonmouthshireTrellech United06-05-2021
Gordon CowieMorayBuckie06-05-2021
George AlexanderMorayForres06-05-2021
Lorna CreswellMorayForres06-05-2021
John CoweMorayHeldon and Laich06-05-2021
Ryan EdwardsMorayHeldon and Laich06-05-2021
Ron ShepherdMorayKeith and Cullen06-05-2021
Derek RossMoraySpeyside Glenlivet06-05-2021
Walter WilsonMoraySpeyside Glenlivet06-05-2021
John MackayNa h-Eileanan SiarAn Taobh Siar agus Nis06-05-2021
John N MacleodNa h-Eileanan SiarAn Taobh Siar agus Nis06-05-2021
Kenny John MacleodNa h-Eileanan SiarAn Taobh Siar agus Nis06-05-2021
Iain A MacneilNa h-Eileanan SiarBarraigh, Bhatarsaigh, Eirisgeigh agus Uibhist a Deas06-05-2021
Paul F SteeleNa h-Eileanan SiarBarraigh, Bhatarsaigh, Eirisgeigh agus Uibhist a Deas06-05-2021
Iain M MacleodNa h-Eileanan SiarBeinn na Foghla agus Uibhist a Tuath06-05-2021
Roddy MackayNa h-Eileanan SiarBeinn na Foghla agus Uibhist a Tuath06-05-2021
Uisdean RobertsonNa h-Eileanan SiarBeinn na Foghla agus Uibhist a Tuath06-05-2021
Calum MacleanNa h-Eileanan SiarLoch a Tuath06-05-2021
Donald CrichtonNa h-Eileanan SiarLoch a Tuath06-05-2021
Finlay CunninghamNa h-Eileanan SiarNa Hearadh agus Ceann a Deas nan Loch06-05-2021
Paul A FinneganNa h-Eileanan SiarNa Hearadh agus Ceann a Deas nan Loch06-05-2021
Angus MorrisonNa h-Eileanan SiarSgir'Uige agus Ceann a Tuath nan Loch06-05-2021
Norman A MacdonaldNa h-Eileanan SiarSgir'Uige agus Ceann a Tuath nan Loch06-05-2021
Alasdair MacLeodNa h-Eileanan SiarSgire An Rubha06-05-2021
Finlay M StewartNa h-Eileanan SiarSgire An Rubha06-05-2021
Norman MacdonaldNa h-Eileanan SiarSgire An Rubha06-05-2021
Angus McCormackNa h-Eileanan SiarSteornabhagh a Deas06-05-2021
Charlie NicolsonNa h-Eileanan SiarSteornabhagh a Deas06-05-2021
Keith DodsonNa h-Eileanan SiarSteornabhagh a Deas06-05-2021
Iain M MacAulayNa h-Eileanan SiarSteòrnabhagh a Tuath06-05-2021
Neil MackayNa h-Eileanan SiarSteòrnabhagh a Tuath06-05-2021
Roddie MackayNa h-Eileanan SiarSteornabhagh A Tuath06-05-2021
Sian HarrisNeath Port TalbotCrynant06-05-2021
Scott JonesNeath Port TalbotCymmer06-05-2021
Nicola-Jayne Elsie DaviesNeath Port TalbotGlyncorrwg06-05-2021
Simon Anthony KnoyleNeath Port TalbotGlynneath06-05-2021
Jane JonesNeath Port TalbotGwynfi06-05-2021
Jeremy HurleyNeath Port TalbotPelenna06-05-2021
Dean LewisNeath Port TalbotResolven06-05-2021
Steve K.HuntNeath Port TalbotSeven Sisters06-05-2021
Jacqui EnglandNew ForestLymington Town04-05-2023
Gill DawnNewark and SherwoodBridge (Newark)04-05-2023
Irene BrownNewark and SherwoodBridge (Newark)04-05-2023
Maureen DobsonNewark and SherwoodCollingham04-05-2023
Ernie ShortonNewcastle upon TyneChapel07-05-2020
Marc DonnellyNewcastle upon TyneChapel05-05-2022
Sandra DavisonNewcastle upon TyneChapel04-05-2023
Shumel RahmanNewcastle upon TyneMonument07-05-2020
Bert ProctorNewcastle-under-LymeAudley05-05-2022
Kenneth OwenNewcastle-under-LymeHolditch & Chesterton05-05-2022
Gary WhiteNewcastle-under-LymeMadeley & Betley05-05-2022
Simon WhiteNewcastle-under-LymeMadeley & Betley05-05-2022
Allan MorrisNewportLliswerry06-05-2021
Jarlath TinnellyNewry, Mourne and DownCrotlieve04-05-2023
Mark GibbonsNewry, Mourne and DownCrotlieve04-05-2023
Cadogan EnrightNewry, Mourne and DownDownpatrick04-05-2023
Gavin MaloneNewry, Mourne and DownNewry04-05-2023
Henry ReillyNewry, Mourne and DownThe Mournes04-05-2023
Alexandra KempNorfolkClenchwarton and King's Lynn South06-05-2021
Sandra Jane SquireNorfolkMarshland North06-05-2021
Mick CastleNorfolkYarmouth North and Central06-05-2021
Robert BarrNorth AyrshireDalry and West Kilbride06-05-2021
Donald L ReidNorth AyrshireKilbirnie and Beith06-05-2021
Ian MurdochNorth AyrshireNorth Coast and Cumbraes06-05-2021
Ronnie McNicolNorth AyrshireSaltcoats06-05-2021
Eric LeyNorth DevonBishop's Nympton04-05-2023
Malcolm ProwseNorth DevonBratton Fleming04-05-2023
Yvette GubbNorth DevonCombe Martin04-05-2023
Frank BiedermanNorth DevonFremington04-05-2023
Jayne MackieNorth DevonFremington04-05-2023
Jim CampbellNorth DevonIlfracombe East04-05-2023
John PatrinosNorth DevonLunton & Lynmouth04-05-2023
Andrew CooperNorth East DerbyshirePilsley & Morton04-05-2023
John FunnellNorth East DerbyshirePilsley & Morton04-05-2023
Jim ClarkeNorth KestevenAshby de la Launde and Cranwell04-05-2023
Kay GillilandNorth KestevenNorth Hykeham Forum04-05-2023
Chris GoldsonNorth KestevenSkellingthorpe04-05-2023
David SuiterNorth KestevenSleaford Navigation04-05-2023
Bozena AllanNorth KestevenSleaford Quarrington and Mareham04-05-2023
Anthony BrandNorth KestevenSleaford Westholme04-05-2023
A BeveridgeNorth LanarkshireAirdrie North06-05-2021
P HoggNorth LanarkshireCumbernauld East06-05-2021
T CochraneNorth LanarkshireFortissat06-05-2021
R McKendrickNorth LanarkshireMurdostoun06-05-2021
S GoldsackNorth LanarkshireStepps, Chryston and Muirhead06-05-2021
Jeremy PunchardNorth NorfolkLancaster South04-05-2023
John RestNorth NorfolkLancaster South04-05-2023
Angie Fitch-TillettNorth NorfolkPoppyland04-05-2023
Nigel HousdenNorth NorfolkThe Raynhams04-05-2023
David ShoplandNorth SomersetClevedon East04-05-2023
Mark CrosbyNorth SomersetClevedon South04-05-2023
Mike SolomonNorth SomersetHutton & Locking04-05-2023
Andy ColeNorth SomersetNailsea Golden Valley04-05-2023
James TonkinNorth SomersetNailsea West End04-05-2023
Mike BirdNorth SomersetNailsea Yeo04-05-2023
Sandra HearneNorth SomersetNailsea Youngwood04-05-2023
Donald DaviesNorth SomersetPill04-05-2023
John CatoNorth SomersetPortishead West04-05-2023
John Ley-MorganNorth SomersetWeston-super-Mare Uphill04-05-2023
Hugh GregorNorth SomersetWinford04-05-2023
Steve HoggNorth SomersetWrington04-05-2023
Steve BridgerNorth SomersetYatton04-05-2023
Frances WeetmanNorth TynesideTynemouth07-05-2020
Tony SaffellNorth West LeicestershireCastle Donington Castle04-05-2023
Rachel CannyNorth West LeicestershireCastle Donington Central04-05-2023
Elliott AllmanNorth West LeicestershireSnibston North04-05-2023
Robert HeseltineNorth YorkshireSkipton East division06-05-2021
Andy SollowayNorth YorkshireSkipton West division06-05-2021
Julie DavenportNorthamptonDelapre and Briar Hill07-05-2020
Julie DavenportNorthamptonshireDelapre And Rushmere06-05-2021
James HakewillNorthamptonshireRothwell And Mawsley06-05-2021
Russell John WallaceNorthumberlandBedlington Central06-05-2021
William CrosbyNorthumberlandBedlington East06-05-2021
Malcolm RobinsonNorthumberlandBedlington West06-05-2021
Georgina HillNorthumberlandBerwick East06-05-2021
Derek KennedyNorthumberlandHexham West06-05-2021
Steven BridgettNorthumberlandRothbury06-05-2021
Patricia DaleNorthumberlandStocksfield and Broomhaugh06-05-2021
Maureen DobsonNottinghamshireCollingham06-05-2021
Andy SissonsNottinghamshireMansfield South06-05-2021
Stephen GarnerNottinghamshireMansfield South06-05-2021
John DoddyNottinghamshireStapleford and Broxtowe Central06-05-2021
James LarkinOldhamRoyton North07-05-2020
Aftab HussainOldhamSt Mary's07-05-2020
Andrew DreverOrkney IslandsEast Mainland, South Ronaldsay and Burray06-05-2021
Norman CraigieOrkney IslandsEast Mainland, South Ronaldsay and Burray06-05-2021
David DawsonOrkney IslandsKirkwall East06-05-2021
Gwenda ShearerOrkney IslandsKirkwall East06-05-2021
John Ross ScottOrkney IslandsKirkwall East06-05-2021
Steven HeddleOrkney IslandsKirkwall East06-05-2021
Barbara FoulkesOrkney IslandsKirkwall West and Orphir06-05-2021
John RichardsOrkney IslandsKirkwall West and Orphir06-05-2021
Leslie MansonOrkney IslandsKirkwall West and Orphir06-05-2021
Sandy CowieOrkney IslandsKirkwall West and Orphir06-05-2021
Graham SinclairOrkney IslandsNorth Isles06-05-2021
Kevin WoodbridgeOrkney IslandsNorth Isles06-05-2021
Stephen ClacksonOrkney IslandsNorth Isles06-05-2021
James StockanOrkney IslandsStromness and South Isles06-05-2021
Magnus ThomsonOrkney IslandsStromness and South Isles06-05-2021
Rob CrichtonOrkney IslandsStromness and South Isles06-05-2021
Duncan TullockOrkney IslandsWest Mainland06-05-2021
Harvey JohnstonOrkney IslandsWest Mainland06-05-2021
Owen TierneyOrkney IslandsWest Mainland06-05-2021
Rachael KingOrkney IslandsWest Mainland06-05-2021
David HenwoodOxfordCowley07-05-2020
Sajjad MalikOxfordCowley Marsh07-05-2020
Mick HainesOxfordMarston07-05-2020
Mark GrayOxfordshireBenson and Cholsey06-05-2021
Les SibleyOxfordshireBicester West06-05-2021
Pete HandleyOxfordshireCarterton South and West06-05-2021
Neville F. HarrisOxfordshireDidcot Ladygrove06-05-2021
Stefan GawrysiakOxfordshireHenleyonThames06-05-2021
Lynda AtkinsOxfordshireWallingford06-05-2021
Jamie AdamsPembrokeshireCamrose06-05-2021
John T DaviesPembrokeshireCilgerran06-05-2021
Jacob WilliamsPembrokeshireEast Williamston06-05-2021
Myles PepperPembrokeshireFishguard North East06-05-2021
Pat DaviesPembrokeshireFishguard North West06-05-2021
Kevin DoolinPembrokeshireGoodwick06-05-2021
Lyndon FraylingPembrokeshireHaverfordwest: Garth06-05-2021
Tim EvansPembrokeshireHaverfordwest: Portfield06-05-2021
Margot Bateman OBEPembrokeshireHundleton06-05-2021
Kenneth RowlandsPembrokeshireJohnston06-05-2021
David PughPembrokeshireKilgetty/Begelly06-05-2021
David SimpsonPembrokeshireLampeter Velfrey06-05-2021
Tessa HodgsonPembrokeshireLamphey06-05-2021
Michelle BatemanPembrokeshireLetterston06-05-2021
Michael JohnPembrokeshireLlangwm06-05-2021
Neil PriorPembrokeshireLlanrhian06-05-2021
Huw GeorgePembrokeshireMaenclochog06-05-2021
Phillip KidneyPembrokeshireManorbier06-05-2021
John ColePembrokeshireMerlin's Bridge06-05-2021
Stephen JosephPembrokeshireMilford: Central06-05-2021
Michael StoddartPembrokeshireMilford: Hakin06-05-2021
Vivien StoddartPembrokeshireMilford: Hubberston06-05-2021
Elwyn MorsePembrokeshireNarberth Rural06-05-2021
Paul HarriesPembrokeshireNewport06-05-2021
Dr Simon HancockPembrokeshireNeyland: East06-05-2021
Paul DowsonPembrokeshirePembroke Dock: Central06-05-2021
Brian HallPembrokeshirePembroke Dock: Market06-05-2021
Pearl LlewellynPembrokeshirePembroke: Monkton06-05-2021
Jon HarveyPembrokeshirePembroke: St. Mary North06-05-2021
Phil BakerPembrokeshireSaundersfoot06-05-2021
David LloydPembrokeshireSt David's06-05-2021
Michael JamesPembrokeshireSt Dogmaels06-05-2021
Reg OwensPembrokeshireSt Ishmaels06-05-2021
Michael EvansPembrokeshireTenby: South06-05-2021
Peter MorganPembrokeshireThe Havens06-05-2021
Xander McDadePerth and KinrossHighland06-05-2021
Michael BarnaclePerth and KinrossKinross-shire06-05-2021
Rhona BrockPerth and KinrossStrathearn06-05-2021
Kevin NeilPlymouthStoke05-05-2022
Claire UdyPortsmouthCharles Dickens05-05-2022
John FerrettPortsmouthPaulsgrove07-05-2020
Myfanwy AlexanderPowysBanwy06-05-2021
Rachel PowellPowysBeguildy06-05-2021
Dai DaviesPowysBerriew06-05-2021
Karen Laurie-ParryPowysBronllys06-05-2021
Jeremy PughPowysBuilth06-05-2021
Michael J JonesPowysChurchstoke06-05-2021
Linda CorfieldPowysForden06-05-2021
David JonesPowysGuilsfield06-05-2021
Kath Roberts-JonesPowysKerry06-05-2021
Ange WilliamsPowysKnighton06-05-2021
David PricePowysLlanafanfawr06-05-2021
Martin WealePowysLlanbadarn Fawr06-05-2021
Jon WilliamsPowysLlandrindod East/Llandrindod West06-05-2021
Gary PricePowysLlandrindod North06-05-2021
Arwel JonesPowysLlandysilio06-05-2021
Gareth JonesPowysLlanfair Caereinion06-05-2021
Emyr JonesPowysLlanfihangel06-05-2021
Hywel LewisPowysLlangunllo06-05-2021
Rosemarie HarrisPowysLlangynidr06-05-2021
Tim Van-ReesPowysLlanwrtyd Wells06-05-2021
Michael WilliamsPowysMachynlleth06-05-2021
Edwin RoderickPowysMaescar/Llywel06-05-2021
Stephen HayesPowysMontgomery06-05-2021
David EvansPowysNantmel06-05-2021
Joy JonesPowysNewtown East06-05-2021
E. Michael JonesPowysOld Radnor06-05-2021
Beverley BaynhamPowysPresteigne06-05-2021
Heulwen HulmePowysRhiwcynon06-05-2021
Liam FitzpatrickPowysTalybont-on-Usk06-05-2021
Phil PritchardPowysWelshpool Castle06-05-2021
Graham BreezePowysWelshpool Llanerchyddol06-05-2021
Anne WattsRedcar and ClevelandBelmont04-05-2023
Peter BerryRedcar and ClevelandBelmont04-05-2023
Barry HuntRedcar and ClevelandBrotton04-05-2023
Graham CutlerRedcar and ClevelandBrotton04-05-2023
Martin FletcherRedcar and ClevelandBrotton04-05-2023
Neil BaldwinRedcar and ClevelandCoatham04-05-2023
Adam BrookRedcar and ClevelandGrangetown04-05-2023
Bill ClarkeRedcar and ClevelandGuisborough04-05-2023
Steve KayRedcar and ClevelandLockwood04-05-2023
Mary LaniganRedcar and ClevelandLoftus04-05-2023
Tim GrayRedcar and ClevelandLoftus04-05-2023
Wayne DaviesRedcar and ClevelandLoftus04-05-2023
Billy WellsRedcar and ClevelandNewcomen04-05-2023
Stuart SmithRedcar and ClevelandSaltburn04-05-2023
Sandra SmithRedcar and ClevelandSouth Bank04-05-2023
David FisherRedcar and ClevelandTeesville04-05-2023
Robert ClarkRedcar and ClevelandTeesville04-05-2023
Vince SmithRedcar and ClevelandTeesville04-05-2023
Andy DoigRenfrewshireJohnstone North, Kilbarchan, Howwood and Lochwinnoch06-05-2021
Paul MackRenfrewshirePaisley Southeast06-05-2021
BELZAK StephenRhondda Cynon TafCilfynydd06-05-2021
HOWE PhilipRhondda Cynon TafFerndale06-05-2021
OWEN WayneRhondda Cynon TafLlanharry06-05-2021
DIAMOND MikeRhondda Cynon TafLlantwit Fardre06-05-2021
JONES Kate LibbyRhondda Cynon TafPont-y-clun06-05-2021
WALKER LyndonRhondda Cynon TafTon-teg06-05-2021
JONES WillRhondda Cynon TafTreherbert06-05-2021
David BirtwhistleRibble ValleyWiswell & Barrow04-05-2023
Robert James ThompsonRibble ValleyWiswell & Barrow04-05-2023
Leslie RoweRichmondshireCatterick & Brompton-on-Swale04-05-2023
Paul SpencerRichmondshireCatterick & Brompton-on-Swale04-05-2023
Angie DaleRichmondshireColburn04-05-2023
William HeslopRichmondshireGilling West04-05-2023
John BlackieRichmondshireHawes, High Abbotside & Upper Swaledale04-05-2023
Paul CullenRichmondshireHipswell04-05-2023
John AmsdenRichmondshireLeyburn04-05-2023
Lorraine HodgsonRichmondshireRichmond North04-05-2023
Stuart ParsonsRichmondshireRichmond West04-05-2023
Helen GrantRichmondshireScotton04-05-2023
J C BurtonRochfordWheatley07-05-2020
M G WilkinsonRochfordWheatley04-05-2023
Terry Haslam-JonesRossendaleStacksteads04-05-2023
Deirdre Earl-WilliamsRotherBexhill Collington04-05-2023
Doug OliverRotherBexhill Collington04-05-2023
Brian DraysonRotherBexhill Kewhurst04-05-2023
Lynn LanglandsRotherBexhill Kewhurst04-05-2023
Chris MadeleyRotherBexhill Old Town & Worsham04-05-2023
Charles ClarkRotherBexhill Pebsham & St Michaels04-05-2023
Jay BrewertonRotherBexhill Pebsham & St Michaels04-05-2023
Hazel TimpeRotherBexhill Sackville04-05-2023
Terry ByrneRotherBexhill Sackville04-05-2023
Kathy HarmerRotherBexhill St Marks04-05-2023
Sarah ErringtonRotherBexhill St Marks04-05-2023
Ashan JeeawonRotherBexhill St Stephens04-05-2023
Jonathan Vine-HallRotherSedlescombe & Westfield04-05-2023
Clive JepsonRotherhamAnston and Woodsetts07-05-2020
Stewart MackayRunnymedeAddlestone North04-05-2023
John OlorenshawRunnymedeOttershaw07-05-2020
Malcolm David CresseyRunnymedeOttershaw05-05-2022
Carys ThomasRushcliffeLeake04-05-2023
Kevin ShawRushcliffeLeake04-05-2023
Lesley WayRushcliffeLeake04-05-2023
Dave BlanksbyRutlandBarleythorpe04-05-2023
Sue WebbRutlandBarleythorpe04-05-2023
Andrew BrownRutlandLyddington04-05-2023
Jeff DaleRutlandOakham North East04-05-2023
Adam LoweRutlandOakham North West04-05-2023
Chris ParsonsRutlandRyhall & Casterton04-05-2023
Marc OxleyRutlandUppingham04-05-2023
Rosemary PowellRutlandWhissendine04-05-2023
Janet FrankRyedaleDales04-05-2023
Snowy WindressRyedaleHelmsley04-05-2023
Steve ArnoldRyedaleHelmsley04-05-2023
David CussonsRyedaleKirkbymoorside04-05-2023
Tony RibyRyedaleKirkbymoorside04-05-2023
Angela Kirkham-RaineRyedaleMalton04-05-2023
Lindsay BurrRyedaleMalton04-05-2023
Paul AndrewsRyedaleMalton04-05-2023
John RaperRyedaleSherburn04-05-2023
Eric HopeRyedaleSheriff Hutton04-05-2023
Simon ThackrayRyedaleSinnington04-05-2023
Darren John GouldenSalfordIrlam07-05-2020
Janet JeffersonScarboroughCastle04-05-2023
John CaseyScarboroughFiley04-05-2023
Mike CockerillScarboroughFiley04-05-2023
Sam CrossScarboroughFiley04-05-2023
Michelle Donohue-MoncrieffScarboroughHunmansby04-05-2023
Paul RileyScarboroughHunmansby04-05-2023
Eileen MurphyScarboroughNewby04-05-2023
Guy SmithScarboroughNorthstead04-05-2023
John AtkinsonScarboroughNorthstead04-05-2023
Roxanne MurphyScarboroughSeamer04-05-2023
Jim GrieveScarboroughWeaponess & Ramshill04-05-2023
Peter PoppleScarboroughWoodlands04-05-2023
Phil KershawScarboroughWoodlands04-05-2023
William ChattScarboroughWoodlands04-05-2023
Harry ScottScottish BordersGalashiels and District06-05-2021
Sandy AitchisonScottish BordersGalashiels and District06-05-2021
Stuart MarshallScottish BordersHawick and Denholm06-05-2021
Davie PatersonScottish BordersHawick and Hermitage06-05-2021
Watson McAteerScottish BordersHawick and Hermitage06-05-2021
David ParkerScottish BordersLeaderdale and Melrose06-05-2021
Caroline CochraneScottish BordersSelkirkshire06-05-2021
Gordon EdgarScottish BordersSelkirkshire06-05-2021
Robin TatlerScottish BordersTweeddale East06-05-2021
Paul FineranSedgemoorCheddar and Shipham04-05-2023
Terry JonesSeftonAinsdale04-05-2023
David IrvingSeftonHarington04-05-2023
Pat O'HanlonSeftonPark07-05-2020
Bob McCannSeftonRavenmeols07-05-2020
Maria BennettSeftonRavenmeols04-05-2023
Matt GannonSeftonSudell07-05-2020
Mary McCartneySelbyEggborough04-05-2023
Donald MackaySelbyTadcaster04-05-2023
John McCartneySelbyWhitley04-05-2023
Rachel WatertonSevenoaksCrockenhill and Well Hill04-05-2023
Maxine FothergillSevenoaksFawkham and West Kingsdown04-05-2023
Darren KitchenerSevenoaksHextable04-05-2023
Peter PriceSheffieldShiregreen and Brightside07-05-2020
John FRASERShetland IslandsLerwick North06-05-2021
Malcolm BELLShetland IslandsLerwick North06-05-2021
Stephen LEASKShetland IslandsLerwick North06-05-2021
Amanda HAWICKShetland IslandsLerwick South06-05-2021
Beatrice WISHARTShetland IslandsLerwick South06-05-2021
Cecil SMITHShetland IslandsLerwick South06-05-2021
Peter CAMPBELLShetland IslandsLerwick South06-05-2021
Alec PRIESTShetland IslandsNorth Isles06-05-2021
Duncan SIMPSONShetland IslandsNorth Isles06-05-2021
Ryan THOMSONShetland IslandsNorth Isles06-05-2021
Davie SANDISONShetland IslandsShetland Central06-05-2021
Ian SCOTTShetland IslandsShetland Central06-05-2021
Mark BURGESSShetland IslandsShetland Central06-05-2021
Alastair COOPERShetland IslandsShetland North06-05-2021
Andrea MANSONShetland IslandsShetland North06-05-2021
Emma MACDONALDShetland IslandsShetland North06-05-2021
Allison DUNCANShetland IslandsShetland South06-05-2021
George SMITHShetland IslandsShetland South06-05-2021
Catherine HUGHSONShetland IslandsShetland West06-05-2021
Steven COUTTSShetland IslandsShetland West06-05-2021
Theo SMITHShetland IslandsShetland West06-05-2021
Madge ShinetonShropshireCleobury Mortimer06-05-2021
Ioan JonesShropshireHarlescott06-05-2021
Dave TremellenShropshireHighley06-05-2021
Matt LeeShropshireLlanymynech06-05-2021
Kevin TurleyShropshireShifnal North06-05-2021
Pauline DeeShropshireWem06-05-2021
Alan Stephen RebeiroSolihullKnowle04-05-2023
Jeff PottsSolihullKnowle07-05-2020
John HuntSomersetBishop's Hull and Taunton West06-05-2021
Dean RuddleSomersetSomerton06-05-2021
Hugh DaviesSomersetWatchet and Stogursey06-05-2021
Paul BoltonSomerset West and TauntonAlcombe04-05-2023
John HuntSomerset West and TauntonComeytrowe & Bishop's Hull04-05-2023
David DurdanSomerset West and TauntonCreech St Michael04-05-2023
Kelly DurdanSomerset West and TauntonCreech St Michael04-05-2023
Gwilym WrenSomerset West and TauntonMilverton & District04-05-2023
Craig PalmerSomerset West and TauntonMinehead Central04-05-2023
Terry VennerSomerset West and TauntonMinehead North04-05-2023
Jean AdkinsSomerset West and TauntonNorton Fitzwarren & Staplegrove04-05-2023
Marcus BarrSomerset West and TauntonRockwell Green04-05-2023
Hugh DaviesSomerset West and TauntonWatchet & Williton04-05-2023
Ian AldridgeSomerset West and TauntonWatchet & Williton04-05-2023
Loretta WhetlorSomerset West and TauntonWatchet & Williton04-05-2023
Janet LloydSomerset West and TauntonWellington East04-05-2023
Mark BlakerSomerset West and TauntonWiveliscombe & District04-05-2023
Alec ClarkSouth AyrshireGirvan and South Carrick06-05-2021
Brian ConnollySouth AyrshireMaybole, North Carrick and Coylton06-05-2021
Matthew BezzantSouth BucksBurnham Lent Rise & Taplow07-05-2020
Barry HardingSouth BucksDenham07-05-2020
Roger ReedSouth BucksDenham07-05-2020
Paul GriffinSouth BucksIver Village & Richings Park07-05-2020
Deborah RobertsSouth CambridgeshireFoxton05-05-2022
Douglas de LaceySouth CambridgeshireGirton05-05-2022
Trevor PenningtonSouth HamsMarldon & Littlehempston04-05-2023
Mark LongSouth HamsSalcombe & Thurlestone04-05-2023
Bryan AlcockSouth HollandCrowland and Deeping St Nicholas04-05-2023
Henry J W BinghamSouth HollandDonington, Quadring and Gosberton04-05-2023
Jane Lesley KingSouth HollandDonington, Quadring and Gosberton04-05-2023
Simon C WalshSouth HollandDonington, Quadring and Gosberton04-05-2023
Graham T D RudkinSouth HollandHolbeach Town04-05-2023
Andrew Charles TennantSouth HollandLong Sutton04-05-2023
David J WilkinsonSouth HollandLong Sutton04-05-2023
Angela Mary NewtonSouth HollandSpalding Monkshouse04-05-2023
Anthony C CroninSouth HollandSpalding Monkshouse04-05-2023
Manzur HasanSouth HollandSpalding St John's04-05-2023
Robert A GibsonSouth HollandSpalding St Paul's04-05-2023
Christopher J T H BrewisSouth HollandSutton Bridge04-05-2023
Michael David Booth BEMSouth HollandSutton Bridge04-05-2023
Paul FellowsSouth KestevenBourne Austerby04-05-2023
Philip KnowlesSouth KestevenBourne East04-05-2023
Anna KellySouth KestevenBourne West04-05-2023
Philip DilksSouth KestevenDeeping St James04-05-2023
Ian SelbySouth KestevenGrantham Harrowby04-05-2023
Penny MilnesSouth KestevenLoveden Heath04-05-2023
Ashley BaxterSouth KestevenMarket & West Deeping04-05-2023
Virginia MoranSouth KestevenMarket & West Deeping04-05-2023
Jan HansenSouth KestevenToller04-05-2023
Jane WoodSouth KestevenViking04-05-2023
Paul WoodSouth KestevenViking04-05-2023
Margaret CooperSouth LanarkshireAvondale and Stonehouse06-05-2021
George GreenshieldsSouth LanarkshireClydesdale South06-05-2021
Sheena WardhaughSouth LanarkshireEast Kilbride Central North06-05-2021
Jim WardhaughSouth LanarkshireEast Kilbride East06-05-2021
David WatsonSouth LanarkshireEast Kilbride West06-05-2021
Davie McLachlanSouth LanarkshireHamilton North and East06-05-2021
Joe LoweSouth LanarkshireHamilton South06-05-2021
Jackie BurnsSouth LanarkshireLarkhall06-05-2021
Caryl Billingham MBESouth NorthamptonshireBrackley South07-05-2020
Steven HollowellSouth NorthamptonshireBrafield and Yardley07-05-2020
David Harries BEMSouth NorthamptonshireHeyfords and Bugbrooke07-05-2020
Simon HewerdineSouth OxfordshireDidcot North East04-05-2023
Peter DragonettiSouth OxfordshireKidmore End & Whitchurch04-05-2023
Leigh RawlinsSouth OxfordshireSonning Common04-05-2023
Dave BulmerSouth SomersetChard Jocelyn04-05-2023
Tony CapozzoliSouth SomersetNorthstone, Ivelchester & St Michael's04-05-2023
Gerard TuckerSouth SomersetTurn Hill04-05-2023
Dean RuddleSouth SomersetWessex04-05-2023
Christopher SteelSouth StaffordshireEssington04-05-2023
Warren FisherSouth StaffordshireEssington04-05-2023
Bob CopeSouth StaffordshireFeatherstone and Shareshill04-05-2023
Frank BeardsmoreSouth StaffordshireFeatherstone and Shareshill04-05-2023
Anthony BourkeSouth StaffordshirePerton East04-05-2023
Nigel CaineSouth StaffordshirePerton Lakeside04-05-2023
Penny AllenSouth StaffordshirePerton Lakeside04-05-2023
Keith RobertsSouth TynesideBede04-05-2023
John Andrew RobertsonSouth TynesideFellgate and Hedworth04-05-2023
Paul James MilburnSouth TynesidePrimrose04-05-2023
Glenn Michael ThompsonSouth TynesideWestoe04-05-2023
Tammy ThomasSouthamptonCoxford07-05-2020
Stephen AylenSouthend-on-SeaBelfairs07-05-2020
Keith EvansSouthend-on-SeaBlenheim Park04-05-2023
Anne ChalkSouthend-on-SeaShoeburyness07-05-2020
Nick WardSouthend-on-SeaShoeburyness05-05-2022
Steven WakefieldSouthend-on-SeaShoeburyness04-05-2023
Ian SheadSouthend-on-SeaSouthchurch04-05-2023
Brian AylingSouthend-on-SeaSt Lukes07-05-2020
Paul Van LooySouthend-on-SeaSt Lukes04-05-2023
Trevor HarpSouthend-on-SeaSt Lukes05-05-2022
Martin TerrySouthend-on-SeaThorpe05-05-2022
Mike StaffordSouthend-on-SeaThorpe07-05-2020
Ron WoodleySouthend-on-SeaThorpe04-05-2023
Denise SaliagopoulosSpelthorneRiverside and Laleham04-05-2023
Ian BeardsmoreSpelthorneSunbury Common04-05-2023
David YatesSt AlbansPark Street07-05-2020
David MitchellSt AlbansRedbourn04-05-2023
Tony SwendellSt AlbansRedbourn07-05-2020
Donna GreavesSt. HelensRainhill04-05-2023
James TaskerSt. HelensRainhill05-05-2022
Christine A BaronStaffordForebridge04-05-2023
Brendan McKeownStaffordHaywood & Hixon04-05-2023
Ian D FordhamStaffordSt Michael's & Stonefield04-05-2023
Philip A Leason MBE, JPStaffordSt Michael's & Stonefield04-05-2023
Robert KenneyStaffordSt Michael's & Stonefield04-05-2023
Jill HoodStaffordWalton04-05-2023
Mark GreenStaffordWalton04-05-2023
Jill HoodStaffordshireStafford Stone Urban06-05-2021
John T JonesStaffordshire MoorlandsBiddulph Moor04-05-2023
Andrew HartStaffordshire MoorlandsBiddulph North04-05-2023
Jim DaviesStaffordshire MoorlandsBiddulph North04-05-2023
Tony D HallStaffordshire MoorlandsBiddulph North04-05-2023
Hilda Sheldon MBEStaffordshire MoorlandsBiddulph West04-05-2023
Ian WhitehouseStaffordshire MoorlandsCheadle North East04-05-2023
Peter ElkinStaffordshire MoorlandsCheadle South East04-05-2023
Richard AlcockStaffordshire MoorlandsCheadle South East04-05-2023
Gary BentleyStaffordshire MoorlandsCheadle West04-05-2023
Ian PlantStaffordshire MoorlandsCheadle West04-05-2023
Kate MartinStaffordshire MoorlandsCheadle West04-05-2023
Peter WilkinsonStaffordshire MoorlandsCheckley04-05-2023
Michael BowenStaffordshire MoorlandsCheddleton04-05-2023
Norma HawkinsStaffordshire MoorlandsHorton04-05-2023
Linda A MalyonStaffordshire MoorlandsIpstones04-05-2023
Brian JohnsonStaffordshire MoorlandsLeek East04-05-2023
Pam WoodStaffordshire MoorlandsLeek East04-05-2023
Robert DaviesStirlingForth and Endrick06-05-2021
Adrian NottinghamStockportHeald Green05-05-2022
Anna Charles-JonesStockportHeald Green07-05-2020
Carole McCannStockportHeald Green04-05-2023
Chris CloughStockton-on-TeesBillingham West04-05-2023
Helen AtkinsonStockton-on-TeesBillingham West04-05-2023
Bill Woodhead MBEStockton-on-TeesFairfield04-05-2023
Maurice PerryStockton-on-TeesFairfield04-05-2023
Ted StrikeStockton-on-TeesIngleby Barwick East04-05-2023
Andrew SherrisStockton-on-TeesYarm04-05-2023
Melanie BaddeleyStoke-on-TrentAbbey Hulton and Townsend04-05-2023
Jean BowersStoke-on-TrentBirches Head and Central Forest Park04-05-2023
Sabrina BowersStoke-on-TrentBirches Head and Central Forest Park04-05-2023
Lesley AdamsStoke-on-TrentBurslem Park04-05-2023
Lilian DoddStoke-on-TrentDresden and Florence04-05-2023
Cheryl GerrardStoke-on-TrentFenton West and Mount Pleasant04-05-2023
Ann JamesStoke-on-TrentGreat Chell and Packmoor04-05-2023
Janine BridgesStoke-on-TrentGreat Chell and Packmoor04-05-2023
Shaun BennettStoke-on-TrentHollybush and Longton West04-05-2023
Randolph ContehStoke-on-TrentPenkhull and Stoke04-05-2023
Joanne Powell-BeckettStoke-on-TrentSneyd Green04-05-2023
Jackie BarnesStoke-on-TrentSpringfields and Trent Vale04-05-2023
Lee WangerStoke-on-TrentTunstall04-05-2023
Jason FojtikStratford-on-AvonClopton04-05-2023
Jacqui HarrisStratford-on-AvonHarbury04-05-2023
Tony BromwichStratford-on-AvonSoutham North04-05-2023
Peter BarnesStratford-on-AvonWelford-on-Avon04-05-2023
Sue ReedStroudNailsworth07-05-2020
Nigel Studdert-KennedyStroudThe Stanleys07-05-2020
Trevor BeckwithSuffolkEastgate and Moreton Hall06-05-2021
Steve ArdleySuffolkGunton06-05-2021
Paula FoxSuffolkHaverhill Cangle06-05-2021
Richard KempSuffolkMelford06-05-2021
David NettletonSuffolkTower06-05-2021
Lynn ApplebySunderlandSandhill05-05-2022
John BeckettSurreyEwell06-05-2021
Eber A KingtonSurreyEwell Court Auriol and Cuddington06-05-2021
Nikki BartonSurreyHaslemere06-05-2021
Nick HarrisonSurreyNork and Tattenhams06-05-2021
Amanda BooteSurreyThe Byfleets06-05-2021
Jan MasonSurreyWest Ewell06-05-2021
Ernest Mallett MBESurreyWest Molesey06-05-2021
Graham AllewaySurrey HeathBisley & West End04-05-2023
Emma-Jane McGrathSurrey HeathWindlesham & Chobham04-05-2023
Pat TedderSurrey HeathWindlesham & Chobham04-05-2023
Victoria WheelerSurrey HeathWindlesham & Chobham04-05-2023
Jillian GreenSuttonBeddington North05-05-2022
Nick MatteySuttonBeddington North05-05-2022
Tim FosterSuttonBeddington North05-05-2022
Lee McCallSwaleSheerness04-05-2023
Monique BonneySwaleWest Downs04-05-2023
Gordon WalkerSwanseaClydach06-05-2021
Lynda JamesSwanseaPennard06-05-2021
Kevin GriffithsSwanseaPontarddulais06-05-2021
Chris CookeTamworthGlascote07-05-2020
Colin WhiteTandridgeBurstow, Horne and Outwood04-05-2023
Kevin BourneTandridgeBurstow, Horne and Outwood05-05-2022
Sir Nicholas WhiteTandridgeDormansland and Felcourt05-05-2022
Charlotte SwannTandridgeGodstone04-05-2023
Chris FarrTandridgeGodstone05-05-2022
Liz LockwoodTandridgeLingfield and Crowhurst04-05-2023
Martin William AllenTandridgeTatsfield and Titsey04-05-2023
Jeremy PursehouseTandridgeWarlingham East and Chelsham and Farleigh07-05-2020
Mary ColcloughTeignbridgeAmbrook04-05-2023
Richard DawsTeignbridgeAmbrook04-05-2023
Mike HockingTeignbridgeBradley04-05-2023
Janet BradfordTeignbridgeCollege04-05-2023
Liam MulloneTeignbridgeCollege04-05-2023
Adrian PatchTeignbridgeHaytor04-05-2023
Mike HainesTeignbridgeKerswell-with-Combe04-05-2023
Beryl AustenTeignbridgeKingsteignton East04-05-2023
Jacqui OrmeTeignbridgeTeignmouth Central04-05-2023
Peter ScottTelford and WrekinNewport North & West04-05-2023
Graham SteadyTendringBrightlingsea04-05-2023
Jayne Chapman BEMTendringBrightlingsea04-05-2023
Mick BarryTendringBrightlingsea04-05-2023
Anne DavisTendringHomelands04-05-2023
Gemma StephensonTendringSt John's04-05-2023
Mark StephensonTendringSt John's04-05-2023
John WhiteTendringSt Osyth04-05-2023
Michael TalbotTendringSt Osyth04-05-2023
Michael BushTendringThe Oakleys & Wix04-05-2023
Delyth MilesTendringWalton04-05-2023
Dan CaseyTendringWest Clacton & Jaywick Sands04-05-2023
Louise GerrardTewkesburyBrockworth East04-05-2023
Sara StevensTewkesburyBrockworth East04-05-2023
Craig CarterTewkesburyBrockworth West04-05-2023
Deborah HarwoodTewkesburyBrockworth West04-05-2023
Ruth BaileyThanetViking04-05-2023
Roger SeabourneThree RiversPenn & Mill End07-05-2020
Fraser MasseyThurrockEast Tilbury04-05-2023
Nicole AmilTorbayCockington with Chelston04-05-2023
Jackie StockmanTorbayFurzeham with Summercombe04-05-2023
Mike MoreyTorbayFurzeham with Summercombe04-05-2023
Vic ElleryTorbayFurzeham with Summercombe04-05-2023
Darren CowellTorbayShiphay04-05-2023
Robert LoxtonTorbayShiphay04-05-2023
Celia BrownTorbaySt Peter's with St Mary's04-05-2023
Terry ManningTorbaySt Peter's with St Mary's04-05-2023
Chris TewTorfaenAbersychan06-05-2021
Raymond WilliamsTorfaenAbersychan06-05-2021
Janet JonesTorfaenBlaenavon06-05-2021
Stuart EvansTorfaenBlaenavon06-05-2021
Alan SladeTorfaenLlantarnam06-05-2021
David ThomasTorfaenLlantarnam06-05-2021
Gwyn JenkinsTorfaenSnatchwood06-05-2021
Elizabeth HaynesTorfaenSt Dials06-05-2021
Louise ShepphardTorfaenTrevethin06-05-2021
Ron BurnettTorfaenTwo Locks and Henllys06-05-2021
Robert KempTorfaenUpper Cwmbran06-05-2021
Mike JeremiahTorfaenWainfelin06-05-2021
Len FordTorridgeAppledore04-05-2023
Jamie McKenzieTorridgeBideford East04-05-2023
Jude GubbTorridgeBideford East04-05-2023
Doug BushbyTorridgeBideford North04-05-2023
Carl HawkinsTorridgeBideford West04-05-2023
Peter WatsonTorridgeBroadheath04-05-2023
Philip HackettTorridgeBroadheath04-05-2023
Margaret BrownTorridgeGreat Torrington04-05-2023
Anna DartTorridgeHartland04-05-2023
Ken JamesTorridgeMilton & Tamarside04-05-2023
Philip PenningtonTorridgeMonkleigh & Putford04-05-2023
Robert HicksTorridgeMonkleigh & Putford04-05-2023
Chris LeatherTorridgeNortham04-05-2023
Giuseppe RossiTorridgeNortham04-05-2023
Joanne ManleyTorridgeNortham04-05-2023
Richard WisemanTorridgeShebbear & Langtree04-05-2023
Claire HodsonTorridgeWestward Ho!04-05-2023
Nick LawsTorridgeWestward Ho!04-05-2023
Rodney AtkinsTunbridge WellsPaddock Wood (East)04-05-2023
Neil GregoryUttlesfordLittlebury, Chesterford & Wenden Lofts04-05-2023
Richard PavittUttlesfordLittlebury, Chesterford & Wenden Lofts04-05-2023
Bob PenroseVale of GlamorganSully06-05-2021
Kevin P MahoneyVale of GlamorganSully06-05-2021
Alex KearWakefieldAiredale and Ferry Fryston04-05-2023
Ian Womersley MBEWakefieldHemsworth04-05-2023
Chris BottWalsallDarlaston South07-05-2020
Paul BottWalsallDarlaston South05-05-2022
Malcolm GrimstonWandsworthWest Hill05-05-2022
Dan PriceWarringtonGreat Sankey North and Whittle Hall07-05-2020
Geoffrey FellowsWarringtonPenketh and Cuerdley07-05-2020
Jack LeeWaverleyMilford04-05-2023
David WhiteWealdenHellingly04-05-2023
Stephen ShingWealdenLower Willingdon04-05-2023
Daniel ShingWealdenPolegate South & Willingdon Watermill04-05-2023
Raymond ShingWealdenUpper Willingdon04-05-2023
Martyn YorkWellingboroughCroyland07-05-2020
Ric CheadleWest DevonBuckland Monachorum04-05-2023
Mark RendersWest DevonDartmoor04-05-2023
Terry PearceWest DevonMary Tavy04-05-2023
Tony LeechWest DevonOkehampton North04-05-2023
Paul VachonWest DevonOkehampton South04-05-2023
Andy CoulsonWest DevonTavistock North04-05-2023
Jeffrey MoodyWest DevonTavistock North04-05-2023
Steve HipseyWest DevonTavistock North04-05-2023
James SpettigueWest DevonTavistock South East04-05-2023
Adam BridgewaterWest DevonTavistock South West04-05-2023
Mandy EwingsWest DevonTavistock South West04-05-2023
Bailie Denis AgnewWest DunbartonshireClydebank Central06-05-2021
James BollanWest DunbartonshireLeven06-05-2021
Diana RodgersWest LindseyDunholme and Welton04-05-2023
Michael DevineWest LindseyGainsborough East04-05-2023
Timothy DaviesWest LindseyGainsborough East04-05-2023
Stuart BorrowmanWest LothianArmadale and Blackridge06-05-2021
Merilyn DaviesWest OxfordshireFreeland and Hanborough05-05-2022
Richard LangridgeWest OxfordshireWitney North04-05-2023
Jim MeikleWest SuffolkClare, Hundon & Kedington04-05-2023
Aaron LuccariniWest SuffolkHaverhill Central04-05-2023
John BurnsWest SuffolkHaverhill East04-05-2023
Jason CrooksWest SuffolkHaverhill South04-05-2023
Tony BrownWest SuffolkHaverhill South East04-05-2023
David GathercoleWest SuffolkLakenheath04-05-2023
Richard AlecockWest SuffolkMildenhall Great Heath04-05-2023
Ian ShippWest SuffolkMildenhall Kingsway & Market04-05-2023
Andy NealWest SuffolkMildenhall Queensway04-05-2023
Frank WarbyWest SuffolkMoreton Hall04-05-2023
Trevor BeckwithWest SuffolkMoreton Hall04-05-2023
Paul HopfenspergerWest SuffolkSt Olaves04-05-2023
Don WaldronWest SuffolkThe Rows04-05-2023
John SmithWest SuffolkThe Rows04-05-2023
David NettletonWest SuffolkTollgate04-05-2023
James Paul Watson BA CMIHWiganAtherton04-05-2023
Jamie HodgkinsonWiganAtherton07-05-2020
Stuart Andrew GerrardWiganAtherton05-05-2022
Andrew Francis CollinsonWiganBryn05-05-2022
Steve JonesWiganBryn07-05-2020
Sylvia WilkinsonWiganBryn04-05-2023
Jim EllisWiganHindley04-05-2023
Bob BrierleyWiganHindley Green07-05-2020
Paul Anthony MaidenWiganHindley Green05-05-2022
Janet BrownWiganShevington with Lower Ground05-05-2022
Nick MurryWiltshireChippenham Monkton06-05-2021
Graham WrightWiltshireDurrington and Larkhill06-05-2021
Ernie ClarkWiltshireHilperton06-05-2021
Nick Fogg MBEWiltshireMarlborough West06-05-2021
George JeansWiltshireMere06-05-2021
Matthew DeanWiltshireSalisbury St Paul's06-05-2021
Russell HawkerWiltshireWestbury West06-05-2021
Christopher DevineWiltshireWinterslow06-05-2021
Michael SullivanWirralPensby and Thingwall07-05-2020
Bill DaviesWirralRock Ferry07-05-2020
Moira McLaughlinWirralRock Ferry05-05-2022
Amanda BooteWokingByfleet and West Byfleet04-05-2023
John BondWokingByfleet and West Byfleet07-05-2020
Mary BridgemanWokingByfleet and West Byfleet05-05-2022
Gary CowanWokinghamArborfield05-05-2022
Richard DolinskiWokinghamLoddon07-05-2020
Jim FrewinWokinghamShinfield South04-05-2023
Charlie HothamWorcestershireAlvechurch06-05-2021
Mary RaynerWorcestershireSt Georges and St Oswald06-05-2021
Antony BakerWorthingSalvington07-05-2020
Geoff LoweWrexhamActon06-05-2021
Paul RogersWrexhamBrymbo06-05-2021
Phil WynnWrexhamBrynyffynnon06-05-2021
Ronnie PrinceWrexhamCartrefle06-05-2021
Sonia Benbow-JonesWrexhamCefn06-05-2021
Trevor BatesWrexhamCeiriog Valley06-05-2021
Terry EvansWrexhamChirk South06-05-2021
Michael DixonWrexhamCoedpoeth06-05-2021
Mark PritchardWrexhamEsclusham06-05-2021
Andy WilliamsWrexhamGarden Village06-05-2021
Nigel WilliamsWrexhamGwenfro06-05-2021
D J GriffithsWrexhamGwersyllt East and South06-05-2021
Tina ManneringWrexhamGwersyllt East and South06-05-2021
Barrie WarburtonWrexhamGwersyllt North06-05-2021
David A BithellWrexhamJohnstown06-05-2021
William BaldwinWrexhamLittle Acton06-05-2021
Rondo RobertsWrexhamLlangollen Rural06-05-2021
John PritchardWrexhamMarchwiel06-05-2021
David KellyWrexhamMinera06-05-2021
T Alan EdwardsWrexhamNew Broughton06-05-2021
John McCuskerWrexhamOverton06-05-2021
David MaddocksWrexhamPant06-05-2021
John PhillipsWrexhamPenycae06-05-2021
Joan LoweWrexhamPenycae and Ruabon South06-05-2021
Paul H PembertonWrexhamPonciau06-05-2021
Mike DaviesWrexhamRhosnesni06-05-2021
I David Bithell, MBEWrexhamStansty06-05-2021
Nigel RobinsonWychavonBroadway and Wickhamford04-05-2023
Brian PearceWycombeBooker and Cressex07-05-2020
Helen DykeWyre ForestAggborough and Spennells04-05-2023
John AstonWyre ForestAggborough and Spennells04-05-2023
Peter DykeWyre ForestAggborough and Spennells04-05-2023
Claire BarnettWyre ForestAreley Kings & Riverside04-05-2023
John ThomasWyre ForestAreley Kings & Riverside04-05-2023
Calne Edginton-WhiteWyre ForestBewdley & Rock04-05-2023
Mary RaynerWyre ForestBroadwaters04-05-2023
Peter YoungWyre ForestBroadwaters04-05-2023
Anna L'HuillierWyre ForestFranche & Habberley North04-05-2023
Graham BallingerWyre ForestFranche & Habberley North04-05-2023
Susie GriffithsWyre ForestFranche & Habberley North04-05-2023
Dixon SheppardWyre ForestLickhill04-05-2023
Nicky MartinWyre ForestMitton04-05-2023
John GalvinYorkBishopthorpe04-05-2023
David CarrYorkCopmanthorpe04-05-2023
Mark WartersYorkOsbaldwick & Derwent04-05-2023

Email Me    Creative Commons Licence: Attribution ShareAlike (CSV downloads are public domain)     About This Site
Provided by Lawson Data Services Ltd. (Company No. 15322169)