2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 - 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 - 2024 - Latest


List all 2024 councillors for:

All 1812 Councillors for Independent / Other (Latest)

NameCouncilWardEnd of Term
Barney CrockettAberdeen CityDyce/Bucksburn/Danestone06-05-2027
Jennifer StewartAberdeen CityHazlehead/Queens Cross/Countesswells06-05-2027
Marie BoultonAberdeen CityLower Deeside06-05-2027
Kairin van SweedenAberdeen CityTillydrone/Seaton/Old Aberdeen06-05-2027
Geva BlackettAberdeenshireAboyne, Upper Deeside and Donside06-05-2027
Ann RossAberdeenshireBanchory and Mid Deeside06-05-2027
John CoxAberdeenshireBanff and District06-05-2027
Jim GiffordAberdeenshireEast Garioch06-05-2027
Doreen MairAberdeenshireFraserburgh and District06-05-2027
Judy WhyteAberdeenshireInverurie and District06-05-2027
Alison EvisonAberdeenshireMearns06-05-2027
Paul JohnstonAberdeenshireMid Formartine06-05-2027
Catherine VictorAberdeenshireNorth Kincardine06-05-2027
Alan BuchanAberdeenshirePeterhead North and Rattray06-05-2027
Dianne BeagrieAberdeenshirePeterhead North and Rattray06-05-2027
George HallAberdeenshirePeterhead South and Cruden06-05-2027
Joss LoaderAdurMarine04-05-2028
Julia WattsAdurMarine07-05-2026
Lois SpeedAngusArbroath East and Lunan06-05-2027
Jill ScottAngusBrechin and Edzell06-05-2027
Brian BoydAngusCarnoustie and District06-05-2027
David CheapeAngusCarnoustie and District06-05-2027
Ian McLarenAngusForfar and District06-05-2027
Tommy StewartAngusMontrose and District06-05-2027
Paul MichaelAntrim and NewtownabbeyAirport06-05-2027
Michael StewartAntrim and NewtownabbeyBallyclare06-05-2027
Stafford WardAntrim and NewtownabbeyMacedon06-05-2027
Ray McKimmArds and North DownBangor Central06-05-2027
Wesley IrvineArds and North DownBangor Central06-05-2027
Steven IrvineArds and North DownNewtownards06-05-2027
Liz McCabeArgyll and ButeIsle of Bute06-05-2027
Alastair RedmanArgyll and ButeKintyre and the Islands06-05-2027
Mark IrvineArgyll and ButeLomond North06-05-2027
Dougie PhilandArgyll and ButeMid Argyll06-05-2027
Kieron GreenArgyll and ButeOban North and Lorn06-05-2027
Andrew KainArgyll and ButeOban South and the Isles06-05-2027
Jennifer KellyArgyll and ButeSouth Kintyre06-05-2027
Tommy MacPhersonArgyll and ButeSouth Kintyre06-05-2027
Paul BerryArmagh City, Banbridge and CraigavonCusher06-05-2027
Thomas HartyArunFelpham East06-05-2027
Steve GoodheartArunHotham06-05-2027
Jim BrooksArunMarine06-05-2027
Shirley HaywoodArunMiddleton-on-Sea06-05-2027
David HuntleyArunPagham06-05-2027
June HamiltonArunPagham06-05-2027
Andrew BuchananAshfordFurley06-05-2027
Bill BarrettAshfordSingleton East06-05-2027
Alastair McCrawBaberghBrantham06-05-2027
John WardBaberghBrett Vale06-05-2027
Stephen PlumbBaberghChadacre06-05-2027
Derek DavisBaberghGanges06-05-2027
Kathryn GrandonBaberghHadleigh South06-05-2027
Elisabeth MalvisiBaberghLong Melford06-05-2027
John NunnBaberghLong Melford06-05-2027
Mary McLarenBaberghStour06-05-2027
Adrian OsborneBaberghSudbury South East06-05-2027
Lynda RiceBarking and DagenhamLongbridge07-05-2026
Linda LusinguBarnetFriern Barnet07-05-2026
Laithe JajehBarnetMill Hill07-05-2026
Andrew WrayBarnsleyRockingham06-05-2027
Jake LodgeBarnsleyWorsbrough06-05-2027
Hazel GreenBasildonLangdon Hills04-05-2028
Val RobbinsBasildonLangdon Hills06-05-2027
Walter BrownBasildonLangdon Hills07-05-2026
Eddie MurphyBasildonNethermayne07-05-2026
Kerry SmithBasildonNethermayne04-05-2028
Mo LarkinBasildonNethermayne06-05-2027
Kate TuckBasingstoke and DeaneBasing & Upton Grey07-05-2026
Onnalee CubittBasingstoke and DeaneBasing & Upton Grey06-05-2027
Sheena GrassiBasingstoke and DeaneBasing & Upton Grey04-05-2028
Samir KotechaBasingstoke and DeaneHatch Warren & Beggarwood07-05-2026
Joan SangerBassetlawBeckingham06-05-2027
Gillian FreemanBassetlawLangold06-05-2027
Hazel BrandBassetlawMisterton06-05-2027
Deborah MerryweatherBassetlawWorksop East06-05-2027
Shaun HughesBath and North East SomersetMidsomer Norton North06-05-2027
Gavin HeathcoteBath and North East SomersetPeasedown06-05-2027
Karen WalkerBath and North East SomersetPeasedown06-05-2027
Colin BlackburnBath and North East SomersetWestmoreland06-05-2027
June PlayerBath and North East SomersetWestmoreland06-05-2027
Mohammed Mahboob DinBedfordQueens Park06-05-2027
Nicola GribbleBedfordRenhold & Ravensden06-05-2027
Doug McMurdoBedfordSharnbrook06-05-2027
Paul McCuskerBelfastOldpark06-05-2027
Felix Di NetimahBexleyCrayford07-05-2026
Nigel BettsBexleyFalconwood & Welling07-05-2026
Simon MorrallBirminghamFrankley Great Park07-05-2026
Barbara DringBirminghamOscott07-05-2026
Amin KapadiaBlackburn with DarwenAudley & Queen's Park04-05-2028
Salim SidatBlackburn with DarwenAudley & Queen's Park06-05-2027
Rana KhanBlackburn with DarwenBastwell & Daisyfield04-05-2028
Waqar HussainBlackburn with DarwenBillinge & Beardwood04-05-2028
Terri MahmoodBlackburn with DarwenBlackburn Central04-05-2028
Altaf PatelBlackburn with DarwenLittle Harwood & Whitebirk04-05-2028
Mustafa DesaiBlackburn with DarwenLittle Harwood & Whitebirk06-05-2027
Imran AhmedBlackburn with DarwenRoe Lee04-05-2028
Saj AliBlackburn with DarwenRoe Lee07-05-2026
Muntazir PatelBlackburn with DarwenShear Brow & Corporation Park04-05-2028
Salma PatelBlackburn with DarwenShear Brow & Corporation Park06-05-2027
Suleman KhonatBlackburn with DarwenShear Brow & Corporation Park07-05-2026
Iqbal MastersBlackburn with DarwenWensley Fold04-05-2028
Julie HoltBlaenau GwentAbertillery and Six Bells06-05-2027
Godfrey ThomasBlaenau GwentBeaufort06-05-2027
John MorganBlaenau GwentBlaina06-05-2027
John HillBlaenau GwentBrynmawr06-05-2027
Wayne HodginsBlaenau GwentBrynmawr06-05-2027
George HumphreysBlaenau GwentCwm06-05-2027
Joanna WilkinsBlaenau GwentCwmtillery06-05-2027
Malcolm DayBlaenau GwentCwmtillery06-05-2027
Dai DaviesBlaenau GwentEbbw Vale North06-05-2027
Jonathan MillardBlaenau GwentEbbw Vale South06-05-2027
Lee ParsonsBlaenau GwentLlanhilleth06-05-2027
Gareth DaviesBlaenau GwentRassau and Garnlydan06-05-2027
Ross WalkerBolsoverClowne East06-05-2027
Deborah WatsonBolsoverTibshelf06-05-2027
Justin GilbodyBolsoverTibshelf06-05-2027
Ayyub PatelBoltonRumworth04-05-2028
Peter BedfordBostonCoastal06-05-2027
Paul GleesonBostonSkirbeck06-05-2027
Alison AustinBostonSt Thomas'06-05-2027
Stephen WoodliffeBostonWest06-05-2027
Richard AustinBostonWyberton06-05-2027
Brian CastleBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleMuscliff & Strouden Park06-05-2027
Kieron WilsonBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleMuscliff & Strouden Park06-05-2027
Lisa NorthoverBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleMuscliff & Strouden Park06-05-2027
Jackie EdwardsBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleRedhill & Northbourne06-05-2027
Stephen BartlettBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleRedhill & Northbourne06-05-2027
David WardBradfordBolton and Undercliffe04-05-2028
Ismail UddinBradfordBowling and Barkerend04-05-2028
Rizwan SaleemBradfordCity04-05-2028
Sirferaz SaddiqBradfordGreat Horton04-05-2028
Ishtiaq AhmedBradfordHeaton04-05-2028
Mohammed NazamBradfordKeighley Central07-05-2026
Julie LinternBradfordKeighley West06-05-2027
Noor ElahiBradfordLittle Horton07-05-2026
Taj SalamBradfordLittle Horton06-05-2027
Talat SajawalBradfordLittle Horton04-05-2028
Muhammed IslamBradfordManningham04-05-2028
Luke MajkowskiBradfordQueensbury04-05-2028
Atira MalikBradfordToller04-05-2028
Dennis AbramBraintreeCoggeshall06-05-2027
Tom WalshBraintreeCoggeshall06-05-2027
Joanne BeavisBraintreeHedingham06-05-2027
Wendy TaylorBraintreeHedingham06-05-2027
Ann HooksBraintreeRayne06-05-2027
Mark AultBraintreeThree Fields06-05-2027
Michael StainesBraintreeThree Fields06-05-2027
Stephen FraserBrecklandAttleborough Burgh & Haverscroft06-05-2027
Roger AtterwillBrecklandLincoln06-05-2027
David WickersonBrecklandSwaffham06-05-2027
Judy AnscombeBrecklandSwaffham06-05-2027
Keith GilbertBrecklandWatton06-05-2027
Tina KiddellBrecklandWatton06-05-2027
Steven BletsoeBridgendBridgend Central06-05-2027
Steven EasterbrookBridgendBridgend Central06-05-2027
Timothy WoodBridgendBridgend Central06-05-2027
Anthony BerrowBridgendBryntirion, Laleston and Merthyr Mawr06-05-2027
Ian SpillerBridgendBryntirion, Laleston and Merthyr Mawr06-05-2027
Chris DaviesBridgendCaerau06-05-2027
David HarrisonBridgendCefn-glas06-05-2027
Alan WathanBridgendCoity Higher06-05-2027
Amanda WilliamsBridgendCoity Higher06-05-2027
Martin WilliamsBridgendCoity Higher06-05-2027
Jefferson TildesleyBridgendCornelly06-05-2027
Philip JenkinsBridgendMaesteg East06-05-2027
Ross ThomasBridgendMaesteg West06-05-2027
Norah ClarkeBridgendNottage06-05-2027
Della HughesBridgendOgmore Vale06-05-2027
Freya BletsoeBridgendOldcastle06-05-2027
Ian WilliamsBridgendOldcastle06-05-2027
Alex WilliamsBridgendPencoed and Penprysg06-05-2027
Sean AspeyBridgendPorthcawl West Central06-05-2027
Rob SmithBridgendRest Bay06-05-2027
Mark JohnBridgendSt Bride's Minor and Ynysawdre06-05-2027
Tim ThomasBridgendSt Bride's Minor and Ynysawdre06-05-2027
Peter AtkinsonBrighton and HoveNorth Portslade06-05-2027
Samer BagaeenBrighton and HoveWestdene & Hove Park06-05-2027
Melanie StevensBromleyBiggin Hill07-05-2026
Sophie DunbarBromleyBiggin Hill07-05-2026
Jonathan LaidlawBromleyBromley Common & Holwood07-05-2026
Alan BailesBromsgroveAlvechurch South06-05-2027
Rachael BailesBromsgroveAlvechurch Village06-05-2027
Charlie HothamBromsgroveBarnt Green & Hopwood06-05-2027
Bernard McEldowneyBromsgroveCatshill North06-05-2027
Sue BaxterBromsgroveDrakes Cross06-05-2027
Steven ColellaBromsgroveHagley West06-05-2027
Stephen PetersBromsgroveWythall West06-05-2027
Barbara CarrBroxtoweBeeston North06-05-2027
Stephen CarrBroxtoweBeeston North06-05-2027
Elizabeth WilliamsonBroxtoweBrinsley06-05-2027
Donna MacRaeBroxtoweStapleford North06-05-2027
Richard MacRaeBroxtoweStapleford North06-05-2027
Alison WheelhouseBuckinghamshireBeaconsfield01-05-2025
Ed GemmellBuckinghamshireHazlemere01-05-2025
Luisa SullivanBuckinghamshireIver01-05-2025
Paul GriffinBuckinghamshireIver01-05-2025
Matt KnightBuckinghamshireRyemead and Micklefield01-05-2025
Penny DraytonBuckinghamshireThe Wooburns, Bourne End and Hedsor01-05-2025
Sophie KayaniBuckinghamshireThe Wooburns, Bourne End and Hedsor01-05-2025
Stuart WilsonBuckinghamshireThe Wooburns, Bourne End and Hedsor01-05-2025
Imran HussainBuckinghamshireTotteridge and Bowerdean01-05-2025
Julia WassellBuckinghamshireTotteridge and Bowerdean01-05-2025
Darren HaydayBuckinghamshireWest Wycombe01-05-2025
Orsolya HaydayBuckinghamshireWest Wycombe01-05-2025
Afrasiab AnwarBurnleyBank Hall07-05-2026
Lubna KhanBurnleyBank Hall04-05-2028
Sehrish LoneBurnleyBank Hall06-05-2027
Christine SollisBurnleyBrunshaw07-05-2026
Nussrat KazmiBurnleyDaneshouse with Stoneyholme06-05-2027
Saeed ChaudharyBurnleyDaneshouse with Stoneyholme04-05-2028
Shah HussainBurnleyDaneshouse with Stoneyholme07-05-2026
Aurangzeb AliBurnleyQueensgate04-05-2028
Mohammed IshtiaqBurnleyQueensgate06-05-2027
Syeda KazmiBurnleyQueensgate07-05-2026
Yvonne WrightBuryTottington07-05-2026
Andrew Farina-ChildsCaerphillyBlackwood06-05-2027
Kevin EtheridgeCaerphillyBlackwood06-05-2027
Nigel DixCaerphillyBlackwood06-05-2027
Bob OwenCaerphillyRisca West06-05-2027
Jan JonesCaerphillyYnysddu06-05-2027
Janine ReedCaerphillyYnysddu06-05-2027
Rahat KhanCalderdalePark06-05-2027
Mairéad HealyCambridgeRomsey06-05-2027
Josh SchumannCambridgeshireBurwell01-05-2025
Jonas KingCambridgeshireHuntingdon North & Hartford01-05-2025
Tom SandersonCambridgeshireHuntingdon West01-05-2025
Ryan FullerCambridgeshireSt. Ives North & Wyton01-05-2025
Stephen FergusonCambridgeshireSt. Neots East & Gransden01-05-2025
Michael CranhamCarmarthenshireBigyn06-05-2027
John JamesCarmarthenshireBurry Port06-05-2027
Stephen WilliamsCarmarthenshireElli06-05-2027
Emyr ReesCarmarthenshireGlanamman06-05-2027
Louvain RobertsCarmarthenshireGlanymor06-05-2027
Sean ReesCarmarthenshireGlanymor06-05-2027
Jane TremlettCarmarthenshireLaugharne Township06-05-2027
Edward ThomasCarmarthenshireLlandeilo06-05-2027
Anthony DaviesCarmarthenshireLlandybie06-05-2027
Dai NicholasCarmarthenshireLlandybie06-05-2027
Rob JamesCarmarthenshireLliedi06-05-2027
Jason HartCarmarthenshireLlwynhendy06-05-2027
Sharen DaviesCarmarthenshireLlwynhendy06-05-2027
Fiona WaltersCarmarthenshireManordeilo and Salem06-05-2027
Hugh ShepardsonCarmarthenshirePembrey06-05-2027
Philip HughesCarmarthenshireSt Clears and Llansteffan06-05-2027
Giles MorganCarmarthenshireSwiss Valley06-05-2027
Sue AllenCarmarthenshireWhitland06-05-2027
Gary SummerfieldCentral BedfordshireAmpthill06-05-2027
Mark SmithCentral BedfordshireAmpthill06-05-2027
Jodie ChilleryCentral BedfordshireArlesey & Fairfield06-05-2027
John BakerCentral BedfordshireAspley & Woburn06-05-2027
Anne FrenchCentral BedfordshireBarton-le-Clay & Silsoe06-05-2027
Liz ChildsCentral BedfordshireBarton-le-Clay & Silsoe06-05-2027
Garath TranterCentral BedfordshireBiggleswade East06-05-2027
Hayley WhitakerCentral BedfordshireBiggleswade West06-05-2027
Paul HowCentral BedfordshireBiggleswade West06-05-2027
Steven WatkinsCentral BedfordshireBiggleswade West06-05-2027
Vicky MaloneCentral BedfordshireCaddington06-05-2027
Saverio BongoCentral BedfordshireCranfield & Marston Moretaine06-05-2027
John GurneyCentral BedfordshireDunstable East06-05-2027
Kenson GurneyCentral BedfordshireDunstable East06-05-2027
Gareth MackeyCentral BedfordshireFlitwick06-05-2027
Heather TownsendCentral BedfordshireFlitwick06-05-2027
Rebecca HaresCentral BedfordshireHoughton Conquest & Haynes06-05-2027
Pat HamillCentral BedfordshireHoughton Regis East06-05-2027
Tracey McMahonCentral BedfordshireHoughton Regis East06-05-2027
Steve OwenCentral BedfordshireLeighton-Linslade West06-05-2027
Victoria HarveyCentral BedfordshireLeighton-Linslade West06-05-2027
Adam ZernyCentral BedfordshirePotton06-05-2027
Tracey WyeCentral BedfordshirePotton06-05-2027
Robert PashbyCentral BedfordshireSandy06-05-2027
Simon FordCentral BedfordshireSandy06-05-2027
Sue BellCentral BedfordshireSandy06-05-2027
Kathryn WoodfineCentral BedfordshireStotfold06-05-2027
Mary WalshCentral BedfordshireToddington06-05-2027
Hugh HughesCeredigionBorth06-05-2027
Marc DaviesCeredigionCiliau Aeron06-05-2027
Gareth LloydCeredigionLlandysilio and Llangrannog06-05-2027
Keith EvansCeredigionLlandysul South06-05-2027
Rhodri EvansCeredigionLlangeitho06-05-2027
Euros DaviesCeredigionLlanwenog06-05-2027
Wyn EvansCeredigionLledrod06-05-2027
Gwyn JamesCeredigionPenbryn06-05-2027
Ifan DaviesCeredigionTregaron and Ystrad Fflur06-05-2027
Roy CampsallCharnwoodDishley, Hathern & Thorpe Acre06-05-2027
Mark TaylorChelmsfordBicknacre and East and West Hanningfield06-05-2027
Paul ClarkChelmsfordRettendon and Runwell06-05-2027
Steve DavisChelmsfordRettendon and Runwell06-05-2027
Barry KnightChelmsfordWrittle06-05-2027
Stan SmithCheltenhamPrestbury04-05-2028
Harry KnightCherwellBicester West06-05-2027
John BroadCherwellBicester West07-05-2026
Les SibleyCherwellBicester West04-05-2028
Rob MoretonCheshire EastCongleton East06-05-2027
Laura SmithCheshire EastCrewe South06-05-2027
John SmithCheshire EastHandforth06-05-2027
Julie SmithCheshire EastHandforth06-05-2027
Mick WarrenCheshire EastMacclesfield East06-05-2027
Garnet MarshallCheshire EastMiddlewich06-05-2027
John BirdCheshire EastMiddlewich06-05-2027
Hannah MossCheshire EastMobberley06-05-2027
Arthur MoranCheshire EastNantwich North and West06-05-2027
Nicola CookCheshire EastSandbach Elworth06-05-2027
Gill WatsonCheshire West and ChesterNewton & Hoole06-05-2027
Martin BarkerCheshire West and ChesterParkgate06-05-2027
Matt BryanCheshire West and ChesterUpton06-05-2027
Gillian EdwardsCheshire West and ChesterWeaver & Cuddington06-05-2027
Martin BeveridgeCheshire West and ChesterWinsford Gravel06-05-2027
Simon BooneCheshire West and ChesterWinsford Swanlow06-05-2027
Anett RidegCity of London CorporationAldersgate19-03-2025
Christopher Makin (Alderman)City of London CorporationAldersgate19-03-2025
Deborah OliverCity of London CorporationAldersgate19-03-2025
Naresh SonparCity of London CorporationAldersgate19-03-2025
Randall Anderson, DeputyCity of London CorporationAldersgate19-03-2025
Andrien Meyers, DeputyCity of London CorporationAldgate19-03-2025
David SalesCity of London CorporationAldgate19-03-2025
Mandeep ThandiCity of London CorporationAldgate19-03-2025
Shailendra UmradiaCity of London CorporationAldgate19-03-2025
Sheriff Susan Langley (Alderwoman)City of London CorporationAldgate19-03-2025
Timothy McNallyCity of London CorporationAldgate19-03-2025
Ian Bishop-LaggettCity of London CorporationBassishaw19-03-2025
Madush Gupta, DeputyCity of London CorporationBassishaw19-03-2025
Timothy Hailes (Alderman)City of London CorporationBassishaw19-03-2025
Luis Felipe TilleriaCity of London CorporationBillingsgate19-03-2025
Nighat Qureishi, DeputyCity of London CorporationBillingsgate19-03-2025
Sheriff Bronek Masojada (Alderman)City of London CorporationBillingsgate19-03-2025
Andrew MayerCity of London CorporationBishopsgate19-03-2025
Benjamin MurphyCity of London CorporationBishopsgate19-03-2025
Kawsar Zaman (Alderman)City of London CorporationBishopsgate19-03-2025
Shravan Joshi, DeputyCity of London CorporationBishopsgate19-03-2025
Simon Duckworth, DeputyCity of London CorporationBishopsgate19-03-2025
Tom SleighCity of London CorporationBishopsgate19-03-2025
Wendy HydeCity of London CorporationBishopsgate19-03-2025
Dr Giles Shilson, DeputyCity of London CorporationBread Street19-03-2025
Sir William Russell (Alderman)City of London CorporationBread Street19-03-2025
The Honourable Emily Wedgwood BennCity of London CorporationBread Street19-03-2025
Hugh SelkaCity of London CorporationBridge and Bridge Without19-03-2025
Keith Bottomley, DeputyCity of London CorporationBridge and Bridge Without19-03-2025
Tim Levene (Alderman)City of London CorporationBridge and Bridge Without19-03-2025
Antony ManchesterCity of London CorporationBroad Street19-03-2025
Christopher Hayward, DeputyCity of London CorporationBroad Street19-03-2025
Shahnan BakthCity of London CorporationBroad Street19-03-2025
The Rt Hon. The Lord Mayor Michael Mainelli (Alderman)City of London CorporationBroad Street19-03-2025
Christopher Boden, DeputyCity of London CorporationCandlewick19-03-2025
James St John DaviesCity of London CorporationCandlewick19-03-2025
Professor Emma Edhem (Alderman)City of London CorporationCandlewick19-03-2025
Martha Grekos (Alderwoman)City of London CorporationCastle Baynard19-03-2025
Michael HudsonCity of London CorporationCastle Baynard19-03-2025
Alastair Moss, DeputyCity of London CorporationCheap19-03-2025
Nicholas Bensted-SmithCity of London CorporationCheap19-03-2025
Robert Hughes-Penney (Alderman)City of London CorporationCheap19-03-2025
Tijs BroekeCity of London CorporationCheap19-03-2025
Andrew McMurtrieCity of London CorporationColeman Street19-03-2025
Dawn WrightCity of London CorporationColeman Street19-03-2025
Michael John Cassidy, DeputyCity of London CorporationColeman Street19-03-2025
Sir Peter Estlin (Alderman)City of London CorporationColeman Street19-03-2025
Sophie FernandesCity of London CorporationColeman Street19-03-2025
Alexander Barr (Alderman)City of London CorporationCordwainer19-03-2025
Amy HorscroftCity of London CorporationCordwainer19-03-2025
Jamel BandaCity of London CorporationCordwainer19-03-2025
Sir Michael Snyder, DeputyCity of London CorporationCordwainer19-03-2025
Ian SeatonCity of London CorporationCornhill19-03-2025
Joanna AbeyieCity of London CorporationCornhill19-03-2025
Peter Dunphy, DeputyCity of London CorporationCornhill19-03-2025
Robert Howard (Alderman)City of London CorporationCornhill19-03-2025
Ceri WilkinsCity of London CorporationCripplegate19-03-2025
Dawn Frampton, DeputyCity of London CorporationCripplegate19-03-2025
Elizabeth KingCity of London CorporationCripplegate19-03-2025
Jacqui Webster, DeputyCity of London CorporationCripplegate19-03-2025
Paul SinghCity of London CorporationCripplegate19-03-2025
Susan Pearson (Alderwoman)City of London CorporationCripplegate19-03-2025
Alison Gowman (Alderwoman)City of London CorporationDowgate19-03-2025
Henry Pollard, DeputyCity of London CorporationDowgate19-03-2025
Mark WheatleyCity of London CorporationDowgate19-03-2025
Ann Holmes, DeputyCity of London CorporationFarringdon Within19-03-2025
Brendan BarnsCity of London CorporationFarringdon Within19-03-2025
Eamonn MullallyCity of London CorporationFarringdon Within19-03-2025
Florence Keelson-AnfuCity of London CorporationFarringdon Within19-03-2025
Graeme Doshi-Smith, DeputyCity of London CorporationFarringdon Within19-03-2025
John EdwardsCity of London CorporationFarringdon Within19-03-2025
John FoleyCity of London CorporationFarringdon Within19-03-2025
Matthew BellCity of London CorporationFarringdon Within19-03-2025
Vincent Keaveny (Alderman)City of London CorporationFarringdon Within19-03-2025
Judith PleasanceCity of London CorporationLangbourn19-03-2025
Philip Woodhouse, DeputyCity of London CorporationLangbourn19-03-2025
Simon Pryke (Alderman)City of London CorporationLangbourn19-03-2025
Timothy ButcherCity of London CorporationLangbourn19-03-2025
Anthony FitzpatrickCity of London CorporationLime Street19-03-2025
Dominic ChristianCity of London CorporationLime Street19-03-2025
Henry Colthurst, DeputyCity of London CorporationLime Street19-03-2025
Irem YerdelenCity of London CorporationLime Street19-03-2025
Sir Charles Bowman (Alderman)City of London CorporationLime Street19-03-2025
Henry JonesCity of London CorporationPortsoken19-03-2025
Jason PritchardCity of London CorporationPortsoken19-03-2025
John Fletcher, DeputyCity of London CorporationPortsoken19-03-2025
Munsur AliCity of London CorporationPortsoken19-03-2025
Prem Goyal (Alderman)City of London CorporationPortsoken19-03-2025
Alastair King (Alderman)City of London CorporationQueenhithe19-03-2025
Brian Mooney, DeputyCity of London CorporationQueenhithe19-03-2025
Caroline HainesCity of London CorporationQueenhithe19-03-2025
Aaron D'SouzaCity of London CorporationTower19-03-2025
James TumbridgeCity of London CorporationTower19-03-2025
Jason GrovesCity of London CorporationTower19-03-2025
Marianne Fredericks, DeputyCity of London CorporationTower19-03-2025
Nicholas Lyons (Alderman)City of London CorporationTower19-03-2025
Jaspreet HodgsonCity of London CorporationVintry19-03-2025
Rehana Ameer, DeputyCity of London CorporationVintry19-03-2025
Sir Andrew Parmley (Alderman)City of London CorporationVintry19-03-2025
Alethea SilkCity of London CorporationWalbrook19-03-2025
James Thomson, DeputyCity of London CorporationWalbrook19-03-2025
Jeanette Newman (Alderwoman)City of London CorporationWalbrook19-03-2025
Craig HoldenClackmannanshireClackmannanshire South06-05-2027
Ifor Glyn LloydConwyBetws-yn-Rhos06-05-2027
Goronwy EdwardsConwyCaerhun06-05-2027
David CarrConwyColwyn06-05-2027
Sian GradyConwyConwy06-05-2027
Frank BradfieldConwyCraig-y-don06-05-2027
Julie FallonConwyDeganwy06-05-2027
Gail JonesConwyEirias06-05-2027
Andrew WoodConwyGele and Llanddulas06-05-2027
Keith EelesConwyGele and Llanddulas06-05-2027
Mike PriestleyConwyGlyn y Marl06-05-2027
Kay RedheadConwyKinmel Bay06-05-2027
Michael SmithConwyKinmel Bay06-05-2027
Nigel SmithConwyKinmel Bay06-05-2027
Sharon DolemanConwyLlansanffraid06-05-2027
Trystan LewisConwyLlansannan06-05-2027
Geoff StewartConwyLlysfaen06-05-2027
Alan HunterConwyPen-sarn Pentre Mawr06-05-2027
Charlie McCoubreyConwyPen-sarn Pentre Mawr06-05-2027
Paul LuckockConwyPen-sarn Pentre Mawr06-05-2027
Anne McCaffreyConwyPenmaenmawr06-05-2027
Carol BeardConwyPenrhyn06-05-2027
Chris CaterConwyPenrhyn06-05-2027
Bernice McLoughlinConwyTowyn06-05-2027
Peter La BroyCornwallBude01-05-2025
Paul WhiteCornwallCamborne Trelowarren01-05-2025
David SaunbyCornwallFalmouth Trescobeas & Budock01-05-2025
Mike ThomasCornwallHelston North01-05-2025
Brian ClemensCornwallLand's End01-05-2025
John ThomasCornwallLanner, Stithians & Gwennap01-05-2025
Adam PaynterCornwallLaunceston North & North Petherwin01-05-2025
Armand TomsCornwallLooe East & Deviock01-05-2025
Tim DwellyCornwallPenzance East01-05-2025
Jim McKennaCornwallPenzance Promenade01-05-2025
Steve ArthurCornwallPerranporth01-05-2025
Paul WillsCornwallSt Columb Major, St Mawgan & St Wenn01-05-2025
John FitterCornwallSt Columb Minor & Colan01-05-2025
Julian GermanCornwallSt Goran, Tregony & the Roseland01-05-2025
Andrew MitchellCornwallSt Ives West & Towednack01-05-2025
Dulcie TudorCornwallThreemilestone & Chacewater01-05-2025
Loic RichCornwallTruro Tregolls01-05-2025
Robin MoorcroftCornwallWadebridge West & St Mabyn01-05-2025
Nikki IndCotswoldTetbury East & Rural06-05-2027
Chris TwellsCotswoldTetbury with Upton06-05-2027
Kevin ThurlowCumberlandAspatria07-05-2026
Robert BettonCumberlandBotcherby07-05-2026
Stephen StoddartCumberlandMoss Bay and Moorclose07-05-2026
John BirnieDacorumBennetts End06-05-2027
Goverdhan SilwalDacorumGrovehill06-05-2027
Jan MaddernDacorumNash Mills06-05-2027
Kevin NicholsonDarlingtonEastbourne06-05-2027
Yvonne RentonDarlingtonSadberge & Middleton St George06-05-2027
Geraint Lloyd-WilliamsDenbighshireDenbigh Caledfryn Henllan06-05-2027
Pauline EdwardsDenbighshireDenbigh Caledfryn Henllan06-05-2027
Mark YoungDenbighshireDenbigh Lower06-05-2027
David Gwyn WilliamsDenbighshireDyserth06-05-2027
Merfyn ParryDenbighshireLlandyrnog06-05-2027
Hugh EvansDenbighshireLlanfair Dyffryn Clwyd Gwyddelwern06-05-2027
Karen EdwardsDenbighshireLlangollen06-05-2027
Paul KeddieDenbighshireLlangollen06-05-2027
Huw WilliamsDenbighshireMoel Famau06-05-2027
Andrea TomlinDenbighshirePrestatyn East06-05-2027
Jeanette Chamberlain-JonesDenbighshireRhyl South06-05-2027
Bobby FeeleyDenbighshireRuthin06-05-2027
Huw Hilditch-RobertsDenbighshireRuthin06-05-2027
Chris EvansDenbighshireTremeirchion06-05-2027
Celia IngallDerbyChellaston & Shelton Lock06-05-2027
Philip IngallDerbyChellaston & Shelton Lock06-05-2027
Stephen LakinDerbyChellaston & Shelton Lock06-05-2027
Peter O'BrienDerbyshire DalesHathersage06-05-2027
Shauna CusackDerry City and StrabaneFoyleside06-05-2027
Jason BarrDerry City and StrabaneSperrin06-05-2027
Paul GallagherDerry City and StrabaneSperrin06-05-2027
Raymond BarrDerry City and StrabaneSperrin06-05-2027
Gary DonnellyDerry City and StrabaneThe Moor06-05-2027
Paul HendersonDevonChulmleigh & Landkey01-05-2025
Rob HannafordDevonExwick & St. Thomas01-05-2025
Frank BiedermanDevonFremington Rural01-05-2025
Jess BaileyDevonOtter Valley01-05-2025
Les FryDorsetDorchester West04-05-2028
Hannah Hobbs-ChellDorsetFerndown South04-05-2028
Mark MoorhouseDoverSandwich06-05-2027
Shaun KeaseyDudleySedgley07-05-2026
Denis MaleDumfries and GallowayAnnandale East and Eskdale06-05-2027
Iain HowieDumfries and GallowayCastle Douglas and Crocketford06-05-2027
Dougie CampbellDumfries and GallowayDee and Glenkens06-05-2027
Jim DempsterDumfries and GallowayMid and Upper Nithsdale06-05-2027
David SlaterDumfries and GallowayNith06-05-2027
Willie ScobieDumfries and GallowayStranraer and the Rhins06-05-2027
Ken RobsonDurhamAycliffe West01-05-2025
Sam ZairDurhamBishop Auckland Town01-05-2025
Bill MoistDurhamChester-le-Street South01-05-2025
Paul SextonDurhamChester-le-Street South01-05-2025
Karen FantarrowDurhamChester-le-Street West Central01-05-2025
Julie CairnsDurhamChilton01-05-2025
Alex WatsonDurhamConsett North01-05-2025
Gary HutchinsonDurhamCoxhoe01-05-2025
Jan BlakeyDurhamCoxhoe01-05-2025
Anne ReedDurhamCrook01-05-2025
Mike McGaunDurhamLanchester01-05-2025
Watts StellingDurhamLeadgate and Medomsley01-05-2025
Alan BellDurhamLumley01-05-2025
Phil HeavisideDurhamLumley01-05-2025
Chris LinesDurhamSedgefield01-05-2025
Chris HoodDurhamShotton and South Hetton01-05-2025
Ivan CochraneDurhamShotton and South Hetton01-05-2025
Liz MaddisonDurhamSpennymoor01-05-2025
Pete MolloyDurhamSpennymoor01-05-2025
Billy McAloonDurhamTudhoe01-05-2025
Anita SavoryDurhamWeardale01-05-2025
John ShuttleworthDurhamWeardale01-05-2025
Ellen FreelEast AyrshireAnnick06-05-2027
Drew FilsonEast AyrshireDoon Valley06-05-2027
Graham BoydEast AyrshireKilmarnock East and Hurlford06-05-2027
Paul HaywardEast DevonAxminster06-05-2027
Sarah JacksonEast DevonAxminster06-05-2027
Simon SmithEast DevonAxminster06-05-2027
John HeathEast DevonBeer & Branscombe06-05-2027
Charlotte FitzgeraldEast DevonBudleigh & Raleigh06-05-2027
Melanie MartinEast DevonBudleigh & Raleigh06-05-2027
Mike HoweEast DevonClyst Valley06-05-2027
Kevin BlakeyEast DevonCranbrook06-05-2027
Kim BloxhamEast DevonCranbrook06-05-2027
Sam HawkinsEast DevonCranbrook06-05-2027
Daniel WilsonEast DevonExmouth Halsdon06-05-2027
Joe WhibleyEast DevonExmouth Town06-05-2027
Alasdair BruceEast DevonFeniton06-05-2027
Tony McCollumEast DevonHoniton St Paul's06-05-2027
Christopher BurhopEast DevonNewton Poppleford & Harpford06-05-2027
Peter FaithfullEast DevonOttery St Mary06-05-2027
Vicky JohnsEast DevonOttery St Mary06-05-2027
Dan LedgerEast DevonSeaton06-05-2027
Del HaggertyEast DevonSeaton06-05-2027
John LoudounEast DevonSidmouth Rural06-05-2027
Ian BarlowEast DevonSidmouth Town06-05-2027
Jessica BaileyEast DevonWest Hill & Aylesbeare06-05-2027
Duncan CummingEast DunbartonshireBearsden North06-05-2027
Andrew PolsonEast DunbartonshireBearsden South06-05-2027
Jamie MatthewsEast HampshirePetersfield Bell Hill06-05-2027
Martin ButcherEast HertfordshireWare St Mary's06-05-2027
Chris HartEast HertfordshireWare Trinity06-05-2027
Carleen DickinsonEast LindseyFriskney06-05-2027
Edward MossopEast LindseyFulstow06-05-2027
Terry KnowlesEast LindseyGrimoldby06-05-2027
Terry AldridgeEast LindseyHolton-le-Clay & North Thoresby06-05-2027
Sandra Campbell-WardmanEast LindseyHorncastle06-05-2027
Andrew LeonardEast LindseyPriory & St James'06-05-2027
Darren HobsonEast LindseyPriory & St James'06-05-2027
Ellie MarshEast LindseySpilsby06-05-2027
Jill Makinson-SandersEast LindseySt Mary's06-05-2027
George HortonEast LindseySt Michael's06-05-2027
Stef BristowEast LindseySutton on Sea06-05-2027
Daniel SimpsonEast LindseyTetford & Donington06-05-2027
Steve McMillanEast LindseyTetney06-05-2027
Stephen EyreEast LindseyWilloughby with Sloothby06-05-2027
Travis HeskethEast LindseyWithern & Theddlethorpe06-05-2027
Ruchira YarsleyEast LindseyWragby06-05-2027
Kenny McLeodEast LothianTranent, Wallyford and Macmerry06-05-2027
Danny DevlinEast RenfrewshireBarrhead, Liboside and Uplawmoor06-05-2027
Annette IrelandEast RenfrewshireClarkston, Netherlee and Williamwood06-05-2027
David MacdonaldEast RenfrewshireClarkston, Netherlee and Williamwood06-05-2027
Liam DealtryEast Riding of YorkshireBridlington Central and Old Town06-05-2027
Coleen GillEast Riding of YorkshireDale06-05-2027
Terry GillEast Riding of YorkshireDale06-05-2027
Mark BlakestonEast Riding of YorkshireDriffield and Rural06-05-2027
Barbara JeffreysEast Riding of YorkshireGoole South06-05-2027
David JeffreysEast Riding of YorkshireGoole South06-05-2027
David HowardEast Riding of YorkshireHowden06-05-2027
Barbara JeffersonEast Riding of YorkshireNorth Holderness06-05-2027
John WhittleEast Riding of YorkshireNorth Holderness06-05-2027
Caroline FoxEast Riding of YorkshireSnaith, Airmyn, Rawcliffe and Marshland06-05-2027
Colin WhittakerEast StaffordshireBlythe06-05-2027
John FisherEast SuffolkSaxmundham06-05-2027
Charles ClarkEast SussexBexhill East01-05-2025
Daniel ShingEast SussexPolegate & Watermill01-05-2025
Stephen ShingEast SussexWillingdon & South Downs01-05-2025
Gin TidridgeEastleighBishopstoke04-05-2028
Karen CawsEastleighBishopstoke06-05-2027
Louise Parker-JonesEastleighBishopstoke07-05-2026
Ross McKenzieEdinburghSighthill/Gorgie06-05-2027
Mary MarshallElmbridgeClaygate04-05-2028
Thomas FawnsEnfieldUpper Edmonton07-05-2026
Lisa MorganEpping ForestGrange Hill06-05-2027
Stephen MurrayEpping ForestLoughton Roding04-05-2028
Tom BromwichEpping ForestNorth Weald Bassett04-05-2028
Christine ClevelandEpsom and EwellEwell Village06-05-2027
Clive WoodbridgeEpsom and EwellEwell Village06-05-2027
Christine HowellsEpsom and EwellNonsuch06-05-2027
Robert LeachEpsom and EwellNonsuch06-05-2027
Shanice GoldmanEpsom and EwellNonsuch06-05-2027
Alex ColeyEpsom and EwellRuxley06-05-2027
Jan MasonEpsom and EwellRuxley06-05-2027
Steve BridgerEpsom and EwellStamford06-05-2027
Arthur AbdulinEpsom and EwellTown06-05-2027
Neil DallenEpsom and EwellTown06-05-2027
Rachel KingEpsom and EwellTown06-05-2027
Alan WilliamsonEpsom and EwellWest Ewell06-05-2027
Humphrey ReynoldsEpsom and EwellWest Ewell06-05-2027
Lucie McIntyreEpsom and EwellWest Ewell06-05-2027
Bernice FroudEpsom and EwellWoodcote & Langley Vale06-05-2027
Liz FrostEpsom and EwellWoodcote & Langley Vale06-05-2027
Steven McCormickEpsom and EwellWoodcote & Langley Vale06-05-2027
Greg MaskalickErewashOckbrook & Borrowash06-05-2027
Kerry SmithEssexBasildon Westley Heights01-05-2025
Mark StephensonEssexClacton East01-05-2025
Wendy StampEssexSouthminster01-05-2025
Lucy HaighExeterHeavitree04-05-2028
Ann RitchieFalkirkBo'ness and Blackness06-05-2027
William BuchananFalkirkBonnybridge and Larbert06-05-2027
Laura MurtaghFalkirkCarse, Kinnaird and Tryst06-05-2027
Brian McCabeFalkirkDenny and Banknock06-05-2027
Robert SpearsFalkirkGrangemouth06-05-2027
Claire BrownFalkirkUpper Braes06-05-2027
Jack EnglefieldFarehamTitchfield Common04-05-2028
Dal RoyFenlandElm & Christchurch06-05-2027
Matthew SummersFenlandElm & Christchurch06-05-2027
John ClarkFenlandMarch East06-05-2027
Paul HicksFenlandMarch North06-05-2027
Roy GerstnerFenlandWhittlesey South06-05-2027
David PatrickFenlandWisbech Walsoken & Waterlees06-05-2027
Josephine DeehanFermanagh and OmaghOmagh06-05-2027
Robert DaviesFlintshireBagillt06-05-2027
Chrissy GeeFlintshireBroughton South06-05-2027
Arnold WoolleyFlintshireBuckley: Bistre East06-05-2027
Richard JonesFlintshireBuckley: Bistre East06-05-2027
Carolyn PreeceFlintshireBuckley: Bistre West06-05-2027
Dan RoseFlintshireBuckley: Bistre West06-05-2027
Carol EllisFlintshireBuckley: Mountain06-05-2027
Dennis HutchinsonFlintshireBuckley: Pentrobin06-05-2027
Mike PeersFlintshireBuckley: Pentrobin06-05-2027
Steve CoppleFlintshireCaerwys06-05-2027
Bernie AttridgeFlintshireConnah's Quay Central06-05-2027
Debbie OwenFlintshireConnah's Quay Central06-05-2027
Andy HughesFlintshireConnah's Quay South06-05-2027
David RichardsonFlintshireConnah's Quay South06-05-2027
Antony WrenFlintshireConnah's Quay: Golftyn06-05-2027
Bill CreaseFlintshireConnah's Quay: Golftyn06-05-2027
Roz MansellFlintshireConnah's Quay: Wepre06-05-2027
Rosetta DolphinFlintshireGreenfield06-05-2027
Gillian BrockleyFlintshireHawarden: Aston06-05-2027
Helen BrownFlintshireHawarden: Aston06-05-2027
Dave MackieFlintshireHawarden: Ewloe06-05-2027
Ant TurtonFlintshireHawarden: Mancot06-05-2027
Sam SwashFlintshireHawarden: Mancot06-05-2027
Mike AllportFlintshireHigher Kinnerton06-05-2027
Ian HodgeFlintshireHolywell East06-05-2027
Glyn BanksFlintshireLlanasa and Trelawnyd06-05-2027
Pam BanksFlintshireMostyn06-05-2027
Linda ThewFlintshireNorthop06-05-2027
Marion BatemanFlintshireNorthop06-05-2027
Alasdair IbbotsonFlintshirePen-y-ffordd06-05-2027
Roy WakelamFlintshirePen-y-ffordd06-05-2027
Jason ShallcrossFlintshireQueensferry and Sealand06-05-2027
Dale SelvesterFlintshireSaltney Ferry06-05-2027
Allan MarshallFlintshireTreuddyn06-05-2027
Chris DolphinFlintshireWhitford06-05-2027
David WimbleFolkestone and HytheNew Romney06-05-2027
Paul ThomasFolkestone and HytheNew Romney06-05-2027
Jamie ElsmoreForest of DeanBerry Hill06-05-2027
Tim GwilliamForest of DeanBerry Hill06-05-2027
Mark TurnerForest of DeanCinderford West06-05-2027
Clive ElsmoreForest of DeanColeford06-05-2027
Ian WhitburnForest of DeanColeford06-05-2027
Philip BurfordForest of DeanHartpury & Redmarley06-05-2027
John FrancisForest of DeanLonghope & Huntley06-05-2027
James BevanForest of DeanLydney East06-05-2027
Julia GoochForest of DeanNewent & Taynton06-05-2027
Bernie O'NeillForest of DeanRuspidge06-05-2027
Simon PhelpsForest of DeanWestbury-on-Severn06-05-2027
Edward NashFyldeAshton06-05-2027
Gail GoodmanFyldeAshton06-05-2027
Noreen GriffithsFyldeFreckleton Village06-05-2027
Tim ArmitFyldeKilgrimol06-05-2027
Damian BuckleyFyldeKirkham06-05-2027
Edward CollinsFyldeKirkham06-05-2027
Paul HodgsonFyldeKirkham06-05-2027
Kelly FarringtonFyldeLytham East06-05-2027
Mark BamforthFyldeLytham East06-05-2027
Liz BickerstaffeFyldeMedlar-with-Wesham06-05-2027
Peter CollinsFyldeRural East Fylde06-05-2027
Matthew LeeFyldeRural North Fylde06-05-2027
Paul HayhurstFyldeRural North Fylde06-05-2027
Julie BricklesFyldeWarton06-05-2027
Des GibbonsGedlingBestwood St Albans06-05-2027
Russell WhitingGedlingColwick06-05-2027
Audrey DempseyGlasgow CitySpringburn/Robroyston06-05-2027
Andrew BellGloucesterGrange04-05-2028
Adrian GrahamGloucesterMatson, Robinswood and White City04-05-2028
Alastair ChambersGloucesterMatson, Robinswood and White City04-05-2028
Brendon O'DonnellGloucesterMatson, Robinswood and White City04-05-2028
Alastair ChambersGloucestershireConey Hill and Matson01-05-2025
Adrian ThompsonGreat YarmouthFleggburgh06-05-2027
Justin RundleGreat YarmouthOrmesby06-05-2027
David ShawGuildfordAsh South06-05-2027
Sue Wyeth-PriceGuildfordAsh South06-05-2027
Maddy RedpathGuildfordCastle06-05-2027
Catherine YoungGuildfordClandon & Horsley06-05-2027
Dawn BennettGuildfordClandon & Horsley06-05-2027
Ruth BrothwellGuildfordClandon & Horsley06-05-2027
Joss BigmoreGuildfordMerrow06-05-2027
James BrookerGuildfordSend & Lovelace06-05-2027
Jason FenwickGuildfordSend & Lovelace06-05-2027
Patrick OvenGuildfordSend & Lovelace06-05-2027
Dewi OwenGwyneddAberdyfi06-05-2027
Richard Glyn RobertsGwyneddAbererch06-05-2027
Rob TriggsGwyneddAbermaw06-05-2027
John Brynmor HughesGwyneddAbersoch gyda Llanengan06-05-2027
Louise HughesGwyneddArthog a Llangelynnin06-05-2027
Beth LawtonGwyneddBro Dysynni06-05-2027
John Pughe RobertsGwyneddCorris a Mawddwy06-05-2027
Hefin UnderwoodGwyneddDe Pwllheli06-05-2027
Robert Glyn DanielsGwyneddDiffwys a Maenofferen06-05-2027
Dylan FernleyGwyneddDwyrain Bangor06-05-2027
Nigel PickavanceGwyneddDwyrain Bangor06-05-2027
Eryl Jones-WilliamsGwyneddDyffryn Ardudwy06-05-2027
Anwen J. DaviesGwyneddEfailnewydd a Buan06-05-2027
Gwilym JonesGwyneddGorllewin Porthmadog06-05-2027
Anne Lloyd-JonesGwyneddGorllewin Tywyn06-05-2027
Angela RussellGwyneddLlanbedrog gyda Mynytho06-05-2027
Peter ThomasGwyneddLlanllyfni06-05-2027
Gruffydd WilliamsGwyneddNefyn06-05-2027
Gareth WilliamsGwyneddPen draw Llyn06-05-2027
Elwyn JonesGwyneddPenrhyndeudraeth06-05-2027
Elfed RobertsGwyneddTrawsfynydd06-05-2027
Fliss PremruHackneyClissold07-05-2026
Clare JosephHackneyVictoria07-05-2026
Claudia Turbet-DelofHackneyVictoria07-05-2026
Penny WroutHackneyVictoria07-05-2026
David MortonHammersmith and FulhamAvonmore07-05-2026
Louise Parker-JonesHampshireBishopstoke & Fair Oak01-05-2025
Sarah PankhurstHampshireFareham Titchfield01-05-2025
Alexis McEvoyHampshireSouth Waterside01-05-2025
Mary MasonHaringeyBounds Green07-05-2026
Joy WallaceHaringeyFortis Green07-05-2026
Mark BlakeHaringeyFortis Green07-05-2026
Lotte CollettHaringeyWoodside07-05-2026
Phillip O'DellHarrowWealdstone North07-05-2026
Dermot SmithHartHook06-05-2027
Jim LindridgeHartlepoolFens & Greatham04-05-2028
Shane MooreHartlepoolHeadland & Harbour07-05-2026
Gordon CranneyHartlepoolSeaton07-05-2026
Leisa SmithHartlepoolSeaton06-05-2027
Sue LittleHartlepoolSeaton04-05-2028
Steve WallaceHartlepoolThroston06-05-2027
Mike TurnerHastingsBaird07-05-2026
John RankinHastingsConquest07-05-2026
Paul BarnettHastingsHollington07-05-2026
Simon WillisHastingsOre07-05-2026
Nigel SindenHastingsSilverhill07-05-2026
Andy BatsfordHastingsSt Helens07-05-2026
John CannanHastingsWishing Tree07-05-2026
Philip RuckHaveringCranham07-05-2026
Graham WilliamsonHaveringSouth Hornchurch07-05-2026
Natasha SummersHaveringSouth Hornchurch07-05-2026
Clare DaviesHerefordshireBromyard West06-05-2027
Bob MatthewsHerefordshireCredenhill06-05-2027
Elizabeth FoxtonHerefordshireEign Hill06-05-2027
Matthew EngelHerefordshireGolden Valley South06-05-2027
Ivan PowellHerefordshireHagley06-05-2027
Pauline CrockettHerefordshireQueenswood06-05-2027
David HitchinerHerefordshireStoney Street06-05-2027
Jim KenyonHerefordshireTupsley06-05-2027
Jan MaddernHertfordshireHemel Hempstead South East01-05-2025
Dan CapperHigh PeakBlackbrook06-05-2027
David FraserHighlandAird and Loch Ness06-05-2027
Bill LobbanHighlandBadenoch and Strathspey06-05-2027
Russell JonesHighlandBadenoch and Strathspey06-05-2027
Sarah AtkinHighlandBlack Isle06-05-2027
Maxine SmithHighlandCromarty Firth06-05-2027
Pauline MunroHighlandCromarty Firth06-05-2027
Morven ReidHighlandCulloden and Ardersier06-05-2027
Margaret PatersonHighlandDingwall and Seaforth06-05-2027
Sean KennedyHighlandDingwall and Seaforth06-05-2027
Jim McGillivrayHighlandEast Sutherland and Edderton06-05-2027
Calum MunroHighlandEilean á Chèo06-05-2027
John FinlaysonHighlandEilean á Chèo06-05-2027
Thomas MacLennanHighlandFort William and Ardnamurchan06-05-2027
Duncan MacphersonHighlandInverness South06-05-2027
Duncan McDonaldHighlandInverness South06-05-2027
Laurie FraserHighlandNairn and Cawdor06-05-2027
Michael GreenHighlandNairn and Cawdor06-05-2027
Hugh MorrisonHighlandNorth, West and Central Sutherland06-05-2027
Maureen RossHighlandTain and Easter Ross06-05-2027
Matthew ReissHighlandThurso and Northwest Caithness06-05-2027
Isabelle CampbellHighlandWester Ross, Strathpeffer and Lochalsh06-05-2027
Andrew JarvieHighlandWick and East Caithness06-05-2027
Willie MacKayHighlandWick and East Caithness06-05-2027
Labina BasitHillingdonBelmore07-05-2026
Christopher BoothbyHinckley and BosworthRatby, Bagworth and Thornton06-05-2027
Joanna BiddolphHounslowChiswick Gunnersbury07-05-2026
Martin HassallHuntingdonshireBuckden07-05-2026
Michael BurkeHuntingdonshireSt Ives East07-05-2026
Shariqa MokbulHuntingdonshireSt Ives East07-05-2026
Julie KerrHuntingdonshireSt Ives West07-05-2026
Marcus PickeringHuntingdonshireSt Neots East07-05-2026
Ben PittHuntingdonshireSt Neots Priory Park & Little Paxton07-05-2026
Richard SladeHuntingdonshireSt Neots Priory Park & Little Paxton07-05-2026
Stephen FergusonHuntingdonshireSt Neots Priory Park & Little Paxton07-05-2026
Ann BlackwellHuntingdonshireThe Stukeleys07-05-2026
Steve McAdamHuntingdonshireThe Stukeleys07-05-2026
Tom SandersonHuntingdonshireThe Stukeleys07-05-2026
Sally HowellHuntingdonshireYaxley07-05-2026
Joyce PlummerHyndburnPeel07-05-2026
Drew McKenzieInverclydeInverclyde East Central06-05-2027
Innes NelsonInverclydeInverclyde South West06-05-2027
Tommy McVeyInverclydeInverclyde South West06-05-2027
Lynne QuinnInverclydeInverclyde West06-05-2027
Dafydd RobertsIsle of AngleseyBodowyr06-05-2027
Gwilym JonesIsle of AngleseyBro'r Llynnoedd06-05-2027
Paul EllisIsle of AngleseyCanolbarth Môn06-05-2027
Douglas Massie FowlieIsle of AngleseyCrigyll06-05-2027
Ieuan WilliamsIsle of AngleseyLligwy06-05-2027
Robert JonesIsle of AngleseyParc a'r Mynydd06-05-2027
Jeff EvansIsle of AngleseyTref Cybi06-05-2027
Derek OwenIsle of AngleseyTwrcelyn06-05-2027
Liz WoodIsle of AngleseyTwrcelyn06-05-2027
Dafydd Rhys ThomasIsle of AngleseyYnys Gybi06-05-2027
Ian DoreIsle of WightBinstead & Fishbourne01-05-2025
Lora Peacey-WilcoxIsle of WightCowes Medina01-05-2025
Paul FullerIsle of WightCowes West & Gurnard01-05-2025
Karl LoveIsle of WightEast Cowes01-05-2025
Peter SpinkIsle of WightFreshwater North & Yarmouth01-05-2025
John MedlandIsle of WightFreshwater South01-05-2025
David AdamsIsle of WightNettlestone & Seaview01-05-2025
Julie Jones-EvansIsle of WightNewport Central01-05-2025
Geoff BrodieIsle of WightPan & Barton01-05-2025
Karen LucioniIsle of WightRyde Monktonmead01-05-2025
Phil JordanIsle of WightRyde North West01-05-2025
Ian StephensIsle of WightRyde West01-05-2025
Debbie AndreIsle of WightSandown North01-05-2025
Christopher JarmanIsle of WightTotland & Colwell01-05-2025
Rodney DownerIsle of WightWroxall, Lowtherville & Bonchurch01-05-2025
Andy FrazerIsles of ScillyBryher01-05-2025
Harry LeggIsles of ScillySt Agnes01-05-2025
Toby Tobin-DouganIsles of ScillySt Martin's01-05-2025
Andrew GuyIsles of ScillySt Mary's01-05-2025
Anita BedfordIsles of ScillySt Mary's01-05-2025
Avril MumfordIsles of ScillySt Mary's01-05-2025
Dan MarcusIsles of ScillySt Mary's01-05-2025
Euan RodgerIsles of ScillySt Mary's01-05-2025
Fran GrottickIsles of ScillySt Mary's01-05-2025
Joel WilliamsIsles of ScillySt Mary's01-05-2025
John PeacockIsles of ScillySt Mary's01-05-2025
Robert FrancisIsles of ScillySt Mary's01-05-2025
Steve SimsIsles of ScillySt Mary's01-05-2025
Steve WattIsles of ScillySt Mary's01-05-2025
Tim DeanIsles of ScillySt Mary's01-05-2025
Robert Dorrien-SmithIsles of ScillyTresco01-05-2025
Matt NathanIslingtonClerkenwell07-05-2026
Asima ShaikhIslingtonFinsbury Park07-05-2026
Eva JedutKensington and ChelseaDalgarno07-05-2026
Mona AhmedKensington and ChelseaNotting Dale07-05-2026
Emma Dent CoadKensington and ChelseaSt. Helen's07-05-2026
Mike WhitingKentSheppey01-05-2025
Jim MoriartyKing's Lynn and West NorfolkAirfield06-05-2027
Chris MorleyKing's Lynn and West NorfolkBircham with Rudhams06-05-2027
Steven BearshawKing's Lynn and West NorfolkClenchwarton06-05-2027
Bal AnotaKing's Lynn and West NorfolkGayton & Grimston06-05-2027
Terry ParishKing's Lynn and West NorfolkHeacham06-05-2027
Paul BealKing's Lynn and West NorfolkHunstanton06-05-2027
Alistair BealesKing's Lynn and West NorfolkMassingham with Castle Acre06-05-2027
Alun RyvesKing's Lynn and West NorfolkMethwold06-05-2027
Andy BullenKing's Lynn and West NorfolkNorth Downham06-05-2027
Alexandra KempKing's Lynn and West NorfolkSouth & West Lynn06-05-2027
Charles JoyceKing's Lynn and West NorfolkSouth & West Lynn06-05-2027
Jo RustKing's Lynn and West NorfolkSpringwood06-05-2027
Sandra SquireKing's Lynn and West NorfolkTerrington06-05-2027
Paul BlandKing's Lynn and West NorfolkThe Woottons06-05-2027
Simon RingKing's Lynn and West NorfolkThe Woottons06-05-2027
Colin RoseKing's Lynn and West NorfolkUpwell & Delph06-05-2027
Jim BhondiKing's Lynn and West NorfolkWatlington06-05-2027
Simon NashKing's Lynn and West NorfolkWest Winch06-05-2027
Susanne LinternKing's Lynn and West NorfolkWissey06-05-2027
Jamal ChohanKingston upon ThamesTudor07-05-2026
Adam ZamanKirkleesBatley East07-05-2026
Aziz DajiKirkleesBatley East04-05-2028
Habiban ZamanKirkleesBatley East06-05-2027
Zahid KahutKirkleesBatley West04-05-2028
Imran SafdarKirkleesCrosland Moor and Netherton06-05-2027
Jo LawsonKirkleesCrosland Moor and Netherton07-05-2026
Musarrat KhanKirkleesDalton06-05-2027
Cathy ScottKirkleesDewsbury East07-05-2026
Paul MooreKirkleesDewsbury East06-05-2027
Hanifa DarwanKirkleesDewsbury South04-05-2028
Ammar AnwarKirkleesDewsbury West07-05-2026
Tanisha BramwellKirkleesDewsbury West04-05-2028
Ali ArshadKirkleesHeckmondwike04-05-2028
Charles GreavesKirkleesHolme Valley North04-05-2028
Barbara DunnKnowsleyHalewood South06-05-2027
Joanne HarveyKnowsleyHalewood South07-05-2026
Brian JohnsKnowsleyWhitefield07-05-2026
Steve SmithKnowsleyWhitefield04-05-2028
Sobia MalikLancashireBurnley Central East01-05-2025
Usman ArifLancashireBurnley North East01-05-2025
Azhar AliLancashireNelson East01-05-2025
Yousuf MotalaLancashirePreston City01-05-2025
Roger CleetLancasterHeysham North06-05-2027
Mothin AliLeedsGipton & Harehills04-05-2028
Wyn KidgerLeedsMorley South06-05-2027
Trish SmithLeedsPudsey06-05-2027
Diane CankLeicesterTroon06-05-2027
Imogen MakepeaceLewesLewes Priory06-05-2027
Derick CrossLichfieldAlrewas & Fradley06-05-2027
Serena MearsLichfieldHighfield06-05-2027
Philip DilksLincolnshireDeepings East01-05-2025
Ashley BaxterLincolnshireDeepings West and Rural01-05-2025
Sarah ParkinLincolnshireLouth South01-05-2025
Richard CleaverLincolnshireStamford West01-05-2025
Gary HyndsLisburn and CastlereaghLisburn North06-05-2027
Stuart MillerLutonBramingham06-05-2027
Fay GoochMaidstoneBarming Heath & Teston04-05-2028
Anne DawesMaidstoneBoughton Monchelsea & Chart Sutton04-05-2028
Vanessa JonesMaidstoneBoxley Downs04-05-2028
Patrick CoatesMaidstoneFant & Oakwood04-05-2028
Paul HarperMaidstoneFant & Oakwood04-05-2028
Janetta SamsMaidstoneHarrietsham, Lenham & North Downs04-05-2028
Kathy CoxMaidstoneHarrietsham, Lenham & North Downs04-05-2028
Tom SamsMaidstoneHarrietsham, Lenham & North Downs04-05-2028
Mark BassengerMaldonAlthorne06-05-2027
Tony FittockMaldonAlthorne06-05-2027
Wendy StampMaldonBurnham-on-Crouch North06-05-2027
Vanessa BellMaldonBurnham-on-Crouch South06-05-2027
Jade HughesMaldonGreat Totham06-05-2027
Richard SiddallMaldonGreat Totham06-05-2027
Andrew LayMaldonMaldon East06-05-2027
Jeanette StiltsMaldonMaldon South06-05-2027
Kevin LaganMaldonMaldon South06-05-2027
Flo ShaughnessyMaldonMaldon West06-05-2027
Linda HaywoodMaldonMayland06-05-2027
Adrian FlukerMaldonSouthminster06-05-2027
Matthew NeallMaldonTillingham06-05-2027
Emma StephensMaldonTollesbury06-05-2027
Daniel WaltonMalvern HillsBroadheath06-05-2027
Christine WildMalvern HillsCastlemorton, Welland & Wells06-05-2027
John GallagherMalvern HillsCastlemorton, Welland & Wells06-05-2027
Beverley NielsenMalvern HillsGreat Malvern06-05-2027
Cynthia PalmerMalvern HillsGreat Malvern06-05-2027
Dean ClarkeMalvern HillsHallow & Holt06-05-2027
David HarrisonMalvern HillsKempsey06-05-2027
John MichaelMalvern HillsKempsey06-05-2027
Kwai Hung ChanMalvern HillsLink06-05-2027
Kathy WellsMalvern HillsPowick & the Hanleys06-05-2027
Tom WellsMalvern HillsPowick & the Hanleys06-05-2027
Amna AbdullatifManchesterArdwick06-05-2027
June StendallMansfieldGrange Farm06-05-2027
Steve GarnerMansfieldRacecourse06-05-2027
Chris SpaldingMedwayAll Saints06-05-2027
George CrozerMedwayHoo St Werburgh & High Halstow06-05-2027
Michael PearceMedwayHoo St Werburgh & High Halstow06-05-2027
Ron SandsMedwayHoo St Werburgh & High Halstow06-05-2027
Stephen HubbardMedwayStrood North & Frindsbury06-05-2027
Elizabeth TurpinMedwayStrood Rural06-05-2027
Satinder ShokarMedwayStrood West06-05-2027
Steven CarterMeltonAsfordby06-05-2027
Alan HewsonMeltonCroxton Kerrial06-05-2027
Sharon ButcherMeltonMelton Craven06-05-2027
Marilyn GordonMeltonMelton Dorian06-05-2027
Pat CumbersMeltonMelton Dorian06-05-2027
Margaret GlancyMeltonMelton Newport06-05-2027
Simon LumleyMeltonMelton Newport06-05-2027
Allen ThwaitesMeltonMelton Warwick06-05-2027
Leigh HigginsMeltonSomerby06-05-2027
Richard SharpMeltonWaltham-on-the-Wolds06-05-2027
Malcolm ColbranMerthyr TydfilBedlinog and Trelewis06-05-2027
Michelle SymondsMerthyr TydfilBedlinog and Trelewis06-05-2027
Claire JonesMerthyr TydfilCyfarthfa06-05-2027
Geraint ThomasMerthyr TydfilCyfarthfa06-05-2027
Michelle JonesMerthyr TydfilCyfarthfa06-05-2027
David HughesMerthyr TydfilDowlais and Pant06-05-2027
Declan SammonMerthyr TydfilDowlais and Pant06-05-2027
Paula LaytonMerthyr TydfilDowlais and Pant06-05-2027
Jeremy DaviesMerthyr TydfilGurnos06-05-2027
Lee DaviesMerthyr TydfilGurnos06-05-2027
Jamie ScrivenMerthyr TydfilPenydarren06-05-2027
Kevin GibbsMerthyr TydfilPenydarren06-05-2027
Andrew BarryMerthyr TydfilTown06-05-2027
John ThomasMerthyr TydfilTown06-05-2027
Julia JenkinsMerthyr TydfilTown06-05-2027
Clive ToveyMerthyr TydfilVaynor06-05-2027
Lisa MyttonMerthyr TydfilVaynor06-05-2027
Caroline CharlesMertonRavensbury07-05-2026
Rodney QuigleyMid and East AntrimBallymena06-05-2027
Bobby HaddenMid and East AntrimKnockagh06-05-2027
Nikki WoollattMid DevonCullompton St Andrews06-05-2027
Peter ChapmanMid SussexBurgess Hill Victoria06-05-2027
Christopher PhillipsMid SussexCopthorne & Worth06-05-2027
Ian GibsonMid SussexCrawley Down06-05-2027
John HitchcockMid SussexCrawley Down06-05-2027
Julie MockfordMid SussexEast Grinstead Baldwins06-05-2027
Kevin McElvogueMid UlsterClogher Valley06-05-2027
Barry MonteithMid UlsterDungannon06-05-2027
Dan KerrMid UlsterTorrent06-05-2027
Jackie YoungMiddlesbroughAyresome06-05-2027
Donna JonesMiddlesbroughBerwick Hills & Pallister06-05-2027
Graham WilsonMiddlesbroughBrambles & Thorntree06-05-2027
Jim PlattMiddlesbroughKader06-05-2027
Sharon PlattMiddlesbroughKader06-05-2027
Tony GraingeMiddlesbroughLadgate06-05-2027
Joan McTigueMiddlesbroughLonglands & Beechwood06-05-2027
Dorothy DavisonMiddlesbroughMarton East06-05-2027
Jason McConnellMiddlesbroughMarton East06-05-2027
David JacksonMiddlesbroughMarton West06-05-2027
Ian MorrishMiddlesbroughMarton West06-05-2027
Brian HubbardMiddlesbroughPark End & Beckfield06-05-2027
Michael SaundersMiddlesbroughPark End & Beckfield06-05-2027
Stephen HillMiddlesbroughPark End & Beckfield06-05-2027
Christine CooperMiddlesbroughTrimdon06-05-2027
Dennis McCabeMiddlesbroughTrimdon06-05-2027
David JonesMonmouthshireCrucorney06-05-2027
Meirion HowellsMonmouthshireLlanbadoc and Usk06-05-2027
Simon HowarthMonmouthshireLlanelly06-05-2027
Frances TaylorMonmouthshireMagor West06-05-2027
Emma BrynMonmouthshireWyesham06-05-2027
John StuartMorayBuckie06-05-2027
Neil McLennanMorayBuckie06-05-2027
James AllanMorayHeldon and Laich06-05-2027
John CoweMorayHeldon and Laich06-05-2027
Derek RossMoraySpeyside Glenlivet06-05-2027
Donald MacsweenNa h-Eileanan SiarAn Taobh Siar agus Nis06-05-2027
John N MacleodNa h-Eileanan SiarAn Taobh Siar agus Nis06-05-2027
Iain A MacneilNa h-Eileanan SiarBarraigh agus Bhatarsaigh06-05-2027
Kenneth J MacleanNa h-Eileanan SiarBarraigh agus Bhatarsaigh06-05-2027
Calum MacleanNa h-Eileanan SiarLoch a Tuath06-05-2027
Donald CrichtonNa h-Eileanan SiarLoch a Tuath06-05-2027
Paul A FinneganNa h-Eileanan SiarNa Hearadh06-05-2027
Norman MacDonaldNa h-Eileanan SiarSgìr Ùige agus Càrlabhagh06-05-2027
Finlay M StewartNa h-Eileanan SiarSgìre an Rubha06-05-2027
Norman MacdonaldNa h-Eileanan SiarSgìre an Rubha06-05-2027
Angus MorrisonNa h-Eileanan SiarSgìre nan Loch06-05-2027
Robert MackenzieNa h-Eileanan SiarSgìre nan Loch06-05-2027
Angus McCormackNa h-Eileanan SiarSteòrnabhagh a Deas06-05-2027
George MurrayNa h-Eileanan SiarSteòrnabhagh a Deas06-05-2027
Duncan MacinnesNa h-Eileanan SiarSteòrnabhagh a Tuath06-05-2027
Iain M MacAulayNa h-Eileanan SiarSteòrnabhagh a Tuath06-05-2027
Malcolm K MacDonaldNa h-Eileanan SiarSteòrnabhagh a Tuath06-05-2027
Iain M MacleodNa h-Eileanan SiarUibhist a Deas, Èirisgeigh agus Beinn na Faoghla06-05-2027
Paul F SteeleNa h-Eileanan SiarUibhist a Deas, Èirisgeigh agus Beinn na Faoghla06-05-2027
Mustapha HocineNa h-Eileanan SiarUibhist a Tuath06-05-2027
Uisdean RobertsonNa h-Eileanan SiarUibhist a Tuath06-05-2027
Caroline LewisNeath Port TalbotAberdulais06-05-2027
Hayley DaviesNeath Port TalbotBlaengwrach and Glynneath West06-05-2027
Kirsty MorrisNeath Port TalbotBriton Ferry West06-05-2027
Phil RogersNeath Port TalbotCadoxton06-05-2027
Jeremy HurleyNeath Port TalbotCimla and Pelenna06-05-2027
Tim BowenNeath Port TalbotCimla and Pelenna06-05-2027
Angharad AubreyNeath Port TalbotCoedffranc Central06-05-2027
Sian HarrisNeath Port TalbotCrynant, Onllwyn and Seven Sisters06-05-2027
Steve HuntNeath Port TalbotCrynant, Onllwyn and Seven Sisters06-05-2027
Jeff JonesNeath Port TalbotCymer and Glyncorrwg06-05-2027
James HentonNeath Port TalbotDyffryn06-05-2027
Martyn PetersNeath Port TalbotDyffryn06-05-2027
Simon KnoyleNeath Port TalbotGlynneath Central and East06-05-2027
Scott JonesNeath Port TalbotGwynfi and Croeserw06-05-2027
Wayne CarpenterNeath Port TalbotNeath East06-05-2027
Andy LodwigNeath Port TalbotNeath North06-05-2027
Carl JordanNeath Port TalbotNeath South06-05-2027
Dean LewisNeath Port TalbotResolven and Tonna06-05-2027
Bob WoolfordNeath Port TalbotRhos06-05-2027
Joe ReillyNew ForestAshurst, Bramshaw, Copythorne & Netley Marsh06-05-2027
Nigel LinfordNew ForestBransgore, Burley, Sopley & Ringwood East06-05-2027
Peter ArmstrongNew ForestHardley, Holbury & North Blackfield06-05-2027
Jacqui EnglandNew ForestLymington06-05-2027
Emma OldhamNewark and SherwoodBalderton North & Coddington06-05-2027
Jean HallNewark and SherwoodBalderton South06-05-2027
Simon FordeNewark and SherwoodBalderton South06-05-2027
David MooreNewark and SherwoodBeacon06-05-2027
Rowan CozensNewark and SherwoodBeacon06-05-2027
Susan CrosbyNewark and SherwoodBeacon06-05-2027
Debbie DarbyNewark and SherwoodBridge06-05-2027
Irene BrownNewark and SherwoodBridge06-05-2027
Adrian AmerNewark and SherwoodCastle06-05-2027
Neil RossNewark and SherwoodDevon06-05-2027
Tina ThompsonNewark and SherwoodRainworth South & Blidworth06-05-2027
Lawrence HunterNewcastle upon TyneChapel04-05-2028
Marc DonnellyNewcastle upon TyneChapel07-05-2026
Margaret DonnellyNewcastle upon TyneChapel06-05-2027
Adam MitchellNewcastle upon TyneDenton & Westerhope06-05-2027
Tracey MitchellNewcastle upon TyneDenton & Westerhope04-05-2028
Habib RahmanNewcastle upon TyneElswick06-05-2027
Nix JoanneNewcastle upon TyneLemington06-05-2027
Susan BeestonNewcastle-under-LymeHolditch & Chesterton07-05-2026
Mehmood MirzaNewhamBoleyn07-05-2026
Belgica GuañaNewhamCanning Town South07-05-2026
Sophia NaqviNewhamPlaistow North07-05-2026
Zuber GulamussenNewhamPlashet07-05-2026
Allan MorrisNewportLliswerry06-05-2027
Andrew SterryNewportLliswerry06-05-2027
James PetersonNewportLliswerry06-05-2027
Mark HowellsNewportLliswerry06-05-2027
Miqdad Al-NuaimiNewportStow Hill06-05-2027
Jarlath TinnellyNewry, Mourne and DownCrotlieve06-05-2027
Mark GibbonsNewry, Mourne and DownCrotlieve06-05-2027
Alexandra KempNorfolkClenchwarton and King's Lynn South01-05-2025
Jim MoriartyNorfolkGayton and Nar Valley01-05-2025
Edward MaxfieldNorfolkMundesley01-05-2025
Emma CorlettNorfolkTown Close01-05-2025
Maxine WebbNorfolkWensum01-05-2025
Donald L ReidNorth AyrshireGarnock Valley06-05-2027
Ian MurdochNorth AyrshireNorth Coast06-05-2027
Robin MiltonNorth DevonBishop's Nympton06-05-2027
Malcolm ProwseNorth DevonBratton Fleming06-05-2027
Simon MaddocksNorth DevonBraunton West & Georgeham06-05-2027
Brian LethabyNorth DevonCombe Martin06-05-2027
Frank BiedermanNorth DevonFremington06-05-2027
Neil DentonNorth DevonFremington06-05-2027
Glyn LaneNorth DevonLandkey06-05-2027
John PatrinosNorth DevonLynton & Lynmouth06-05-2027
Matthew BushellNorth DevonSouth Molton06-05-2027
Peter JonesNorth DevonWitheridge06-05-2027
Helen WetherallNorth East DerbyshireAshover06-05-2027
Andrew CooperNorth East DerbyshirePilsley & Morton06-05-2027
Lyndsey DownesNorth East LincolnshireFreshney06-05-2027
Paul BrightNorth East LincolnshireFreshney04-05-2028
Steve HollandNorth East LincolnshireFreshney07-05-2026
Trevor CroftsNorth East LincolnshireImmingham04-05-2028
Les BonnerNorth East LincolnshireYarborough04-05-2028
Paul HendersonNorth East LincolnshireYarborough06-05-2027
Amelia BaileyNorth KestevenAshby de la Launde, Digby & Scopwick06-05-2027
Jim ClarkeNorth KestevenCranwell, Leasingham & Wilsford06-05-2027
Nikki DillonNorth KestevenHykeham Memorial06-05-2027
Mervyn HeadNorth KestevenKirkby la Thorpe & South Kyme06-05-2027
Chris GoldsonNorth KestevenSkellingthorpe & Eagle06-05-2027
Richard JohnstonNorth KestevenSkellingthorpe & Eagle06-05-2027
Alan BeveridgeNorth LanarkshireAirdrie North06-05-2027
Sophia CoyleNorth LanarkshireAirdrie North06-05-2027
Michael CoyleNorth LanarkshireAirdrie South06-05-2027
Paul Di MascioNorth LanarkshireAirdrie South06-05-2027
Angela CampbellNorth LanarkshireBellshill06-05-2027
Greg LennonNorth LanarkshireGartcosh, Glenboig and Moodiesburn06-05-2027
Gerry BrennanNorth LanarkshireMotherwell North06-05-2027
David CrichtonNorth LanarkshireMotherwell West06-05-2027
Cameron McManusNorth LanarkshireMurdostoun06-05-2027
Robert McKendrickNorth LanarkshireMurdostoun06-05-2027
Barry McCluskeyNorth LanarkshireThorniewood06-05-2027
Jim HumeNorth LanarkshireWishaw06-05-2027
Jeremy PunchardNorth NorfolkLancaster South06-05-2027
Nigel HousdenNorth NorfolkThe Raynhams06-05-2027
Martin GriffithsNorth NorthamptonshireIrchester01-05-2025
Cedwien BrownNorth NorthamptonshireRothwell and Mawsley01-05-2025
Jim HakewillNorth NorthamptonshireRothwell and Mawsley01-05-2025
Joseph SmythNorth NorthamptonshireRothwell and Mawsley01-05-2025
David ShoplandNorth SomersetClevedon East06-05-2027
Mike SolomonNorth SomersetHutton & Locking06-05-2027
Andy ColeNorth SomersetNailsea Golden Valley06-05-2027
Mike BirdNorth SomersetNailsea Yeo06-05-2027
Caritas CharlesNorth SomersetPortishead East06-05-2027
Stuart DaviesNorth SomersetWick St Lawrence & St Georges06-05-2027
Steve BridgerNorth SomersetYatton06-05-2027
Judith WallaceNorth TynesideSt Mary's07-05-2026
Byron MeliaNorth WarwickshireDordon06-05-2027
Davina RidleyNorth WarwickshireDordon06-05-2027
Steven StuartNorth WarwickshireWater Orton06-05-2027
Tony SaffellNorth West LeicestershireCastle Donington Castle06-05-2027
Rachel CannyNorth West LeicestershireCastle Donington Central06-05-2027
Russell JohnsonNorth West LeicestershireHugglescote St John's06-05-2027
Ray SuttonNorth West LeicestershireKegworth06-05-2027
Paul HaslamNorth YorkshireBilton Grange & New Park06-05-2027
Janet JeffersonNorth YorkshireCastle06-05-2027
John CattanachNorth YorkshireCawood & Escrick06-05-2027
Sam CrossNorth YorkshireFiley06-05-2027
Philip BarrettNorth YorkshireGlusburn, Cross Hills & Sutton-in-Craven06-05-2027
Mike SchofieldNorth YorkshireHarlow & St. Georges06-05-2027
Michelle Donohue-MoncrieffNorth YorkshireHunmanby & Sherburn06-05-2027
Lindsay BurrNorth YorkshireMalton06-05-2027
John McCartneyNorth YorkshireOsgoldcross06-05-2027
Stuart ParsonsNorth YorkshireRichmond06-05-2027
Andrew WilliamsNorth YorkshireRipon Minster & Moorside06-05-2027
Caroline GoodrickNorth YorkshireSheriff Hutton & Derwent06-05-2027
Robert HeseltineNorth YorkshireSkipton East & South06-05-2027
Andy SollowayNorth YorkshireSkipton West & West Craven06-05-2027
Kirsty PoskittNorth YorkshireTadcaster06-05-2027
Rich MawNorth YorkshireWeaponness & Ramshill06-05-2027
Christine TaylorNorthumberlandBedlington Central01-05-2025
Malcolm RobinsonNorthumberlandBedlington West01-05-2025
Georgina HillNorthumberlandBerwick East01-05-2025
Holly WaddellNorthumberlandBywell01-05-2025
Mary MurphyNorthumberlandChoppington01-05-2025
Scott LeeNorthumberlandCramlington East01-05-2025
Derek KennedyNorthumberlandHexham West01-05-2025
Steven BridgettNorthumberlandRothbury01-05-2025
Patricia DaleNorthumberlandStocksfield and Broomhaugh01-05-2025
Cate OliverNorwichTown Close07-05-2026
Karen DavisNorwichTown Close06-05-2027
Andrew RuleNottinghamClifton West06-05-2027
Nadia FarhatNottinghamLeen Valley06-05-2027
Francis Purdue-HoranNottinghamshireBingham East01-05-2025
Steve CarrNottinghamshireBramcote & Beeston North01-05-2025
Debbie DarbyNottinghamshireCollingham01-05-2025
Kane OliverNottinghamshireEastwood01-05-2025
Elizabeth WilliamsonNottinghamshireGreasley & Brinsley01-05-2025
Stephen GarnerNottinghamshireMansfield South01-05-2025
Sinead AndersonNottinghamshireMansfield West01-05-2025
Michael CharlesworthOadby and WigstonWigston All Saints06-05-2027
Zaheer AliOldhamAlexandra04-05-2028
Montaz AzadOldhamColdhurst04-05-2028
Mark WilkinsonOldhamFailsworth West04-05-2028
Sandra BallOldhamFailsworth West06-05-2027
Abdul WahidOldhamHollinwood07-05-2026
Kamran GhafoorOldhamHollinwood06-05-2027
Jade HughesOldhamRoyton South04-05-2028
Maggie HurleyOldhamRoyton South06-05-2027
Lisa NaveseyOldhamShaw04-05-2028
Marc HinceOldhamShaw06-05-2027
Aisha KouserOldhamSt Mary's04-05-2028
Naveed ChowhanOldhamWaterhead04-05-2028
Nyla IbrahimOldhamWerneth04-05-2028
Shoab AkhtarOldhamWerneth06-05-2027
Gillian SkuseOrkney IslandsEast Mainland, South Ronaldsay and Burray06-05-2027
James MoarOrkney IslandsEast Mainland, South Ronaldsay and Burray06-05-2027
Raymie PeaceOrkney IslandsEast Mainland, South Ronaldsay and Burray06-05-2027
David DawsonOrkney IslandsKirkwall East06-05-2027
Gwenda ShearerOrkney IslandsKirkwall East06-05-2027
Steven HeddleOrkney IslandsKirkwall East06-05-2027
Ivan TaylorOrkney IslandsKirkwall West and Orphir06-05-2027
Leslie MansonOrkney IslandsKirkwall West and Orphir06-05-2027
Sandy CowieOrkney IslandsKirkwall West and Orphir06-05-2027
Heather WoodbridgeOrkney IslandsNorth Isles06-05-2027
Mellissa ThomsonOrkney IslandsNorth Isles06-05-2027
Stephen ClacksonOrkney IslandsNorth Isles06-05-2027
Graham BevanOrkney IslandsStromness and South Isles06-05-2027
Janette ParkOrkney IslandsStromness and South Isles06-05-2027
Lindsay HallOrkney IslandsStromness and South Isles06-05-2027
Duncan TullockOrkney IslandsWest Mainland06-05-2027
Jean StevensonOrkney IslandsWest Mainland06-05-2027
Owen TierneyOrkney IslandsWest Mainland06-05-2027
Rachael KingOrkney IslandsWest Mainland06-05-2027
Amar LatifOxfordCowley07-05-2026
Barbara CoyneOxfordHeadington Hill & Northway07-05-2026
Edward MundyOxfordHolywell07-05-2026
Ajaz RehmanOxfordLye Valley07-05-2026
Hosnieh Djafari-MarbiniOxfordNorthfield Brook07-05-2026
Mohammed AzadOxfordTemple Cowley04-05-2028
Sajjad MalikOxfordTemple Cowley07-05-2026
Hannah BanfieldOxfordshireBanbury Grimsbury and Castle01-05-2025
Les SibleyOxfordshireBicester West01-05-2025
Kevin BulmerOxfordshireGoring01-05-2025
Sally PovolotskyOxfordshireHendreds & Harwell01-05-2025
Damian HaywoodOxfordshireIffley Fields and St. Mary's01-05-2025
Iwan WardPembrokeshireBoncath and Clydau06-05-2027
Delme HarriesPembrokeshireBro Gwaun06-05-2027
Jamie AdamsPembrokeshireCamrose06-05-2027
Vanessa ThomasPembrokeshireCarew and Jeffreyston06-05-2027
John DaviesPembrokeshireCilgerran and Eglwyswrw06-05-2027
Shon ReesPembrokeshireCrymych and Mynachlog-ddu06-05-2027
Jacob WilliamsPembrokeshireEast Williamston06-05-2027
Pat DaviesPembrokeshireFishguard: North West06-05-2027
Anji TinleyPembrokeshireHaverfordwest: Garth06-05-2027
Tim EvansPembrokeshireHaverfordwest: Portfield06-05-2027
Andrew EdwardsPembrokeshireHaverfordwest: Prendergast06-05-2027
Steve AldermanPembrokeshireHundleton06-05-2027
David SimpsonPembrokeshireLampeter Velfrey06-05-2027
Tessa HodgsonPembrokeshireLamphey06-05-2027
Michelle BatemanPembrokeshireLetterston06-05-2027
Michael JohnPembrokeshireLlangwm06-05-2027
Neil PriorPembrokeshireLlanrhian06-05-2027
Simon WrightPembrokeshireMaenclochog06-05-2027
Phillip KidneyPembrokeshireManorbier and Penally06-05-2027
John ColePembrokeshireMerlin's Bridge06-05-2027
Terry DaviesPembrokeshireMilford: Central06-05-2027
Michael StoddartPembrokeshireMilford: Hakin06-05-2027
Vivien StoddartPembrokeshireMilford: Hubberston06-05-2027
Alan DennisonPembrokeshireMilford: North06-05-2027
Elwyn MorsePembrokeshireNarberth: Rural06-05-2027
Huw MurphyPembrokeshireNewport and Dinas06-05-2027
Michele WigginsPembrokeshirePembroke Dock: Bufferland06-05-2027
Brian HallPembrokeshirePembroke Dock: Market06-05-2027
Jon HarveyPembrokeshirePembroke: St Mary North06-05-2027
Mel PhillipsPembrokeshirePembroke: St Michael06-05-2027
Chris WilliamsPembrokeshireSaundersfoot South06-05-2027
Bethan PricePembrokeshireSt David's06-05-2027
Michael JamesPembrokeshireSt Dogmaels06-05-2027
Sam Skyrme-BlackhallPembrokeshireTenby: South06-05-2027
Peter MorganPembrokeshireThe Havens06-05-2027
Mohammed IqbalPendleBradley04-05-2028
Naeem AshrafPendleBrierfield East & Clover Hill04-05-2028
Sajjad AhmedPendleBrierfield East & Clover Hill07-05-2026
Zafar AliPendleBrierfield East & Clover Hill06-05-2027
Mohammad HanifPendleBrierfield West & Reedley04-05-2028
Yasser IqbalPendleBrierfield West & Reedley06-05-2027
Mohammad AmmerPendleMarsden & Southfield07-05-2026
Mohammed AdnanPendleMarsden & Southfield04-05-2028
Yvonne TennantPendleMarsden & Southfield06-05-2027
Asjad MahmoodPendleWhitefield & Walverden04-05-2028
Faraz AhmadPendleWhitefield & Walverden06-05-2027
Ruby AnwarPendleWhitefield & Walverden07-05-2026
Xander McDadePerth and KinrossHighland06-05-2027
Dave CuthbertPerth and KinrossKinross-shire06-05-2027
Rhona BrockPerth and KinrossStrathearn06-05-2027
Colin StewartPerth and KinrossStrathmore06-05-2027
Julie StevensonPeterboroughOrton Waterville07-05-2026
Kirsty KnightPeterboroughOrton Waterville04-05-2028
Simon BarkhamPeterboroughPaston and Walton06-05-2027
Mohammed RangzebPeterboroughRavensthorpe07-05-2026
Steve RickettsPlymouthDrake06-05-2027
Maddi BridgemanPlymouthMoor View07-05-2026
Andrea LoveridgePlymouthPlympton Erle04-05-2028
Terri BeerPlymouthPlympton Erle06-05-2027
Patrick NicholsonPlymouthPlympton St Mary06-05-2027
Sally NicholsonPlymouthPlympton St Mary04-05-2028
Cal CorkeryPortsmouthCharles Dickens06-05-2027
Tom ColbertPowysBronllys and Felin-fach06-05-2027
Jeremy PughPowysBuilth06-05-2027
Little BrighousePowysDisserth and Trecoed with Newbridge06-05-2027
Geoff MorganPowysIthon Valley06-05-2027
Ange WilliamsPowysKnighton with Beguildy06-05-2027
Bryan DaviesPowysLlanafanfawr with Garth06-05-2027
Arwel JonesPowysLlandysilio06-05-2027
Gareth E JonesPowysLlanelwedd06-05-2027
Gareth D JonesPowysLlanfair Caereinion and Llanerfyl06-05-2027
Deb EdwardsPowysLlangunllo with Norton06-05-2027
Peter JamesPowysLlanwrtyd Wells06-05-2027
Claire Johnson-WoodPowysLlanyre with Nantmel06-05-2027
Michael WilliamsPowysMachynlleth06-05-2027
Edwin RoderickPowysMaescar and Llywel06-05-2027
Joy JonesPowysNewtown East06-05-2027
Ed JonesPowysOld Radnor06-05-2027
Beverley BaynhamPowysPresteigne06-05-2027
Graham BreezePowysWelshpool Llanerchyddol06-05-2027
Sarah HackerReadingBattle07-05-2026
Kabir MahmudRedbridgeClayhall07-05-2026
Shanell JohnsonRedbridgeFullwell07-05-2026
Tanweer KhanRedbridgeMayfield07-05-2026
Peter BerryRedcar and ClevelandBelmont06-05-2027
Barry HuntRedcar and ClevelandBrotton06-05-2027
Graham CutlerRedcar and ClevelandBrotton06-05-2027
Martin FletcherRedcar and ClevelandBrotton06-05-2027
Debbie PowlayRedcar and ClevelandDormanstown06-05-2027
Bill ClarkeRedcar and ClevelandGuisborough06-05-2027
Tim GrayRedcar and ClevelandLoftus06-05-2027
Wayne DaviesRedcar and ClevelandLoftus06-05-2027
Craig HannawayRedcar and ClevelandSaltburn06-05-2027
Philip ThomsonRedcar and ClevelandSaltburn06-05-2027
Stuart SmithRedcar and ClevelandSaltburn06-05-2027
Zelanie CooperReigate and BansteadLower Kingswood, Tadworth & Walton04-05-2028
Andy DoigRenfrewshireJohnstone North, Kilbarchan, Howwood and Lochwinnoch06-05-2027
John HoodRenfrewshirePaisley Northeast and Ralston06-05-2027
Eddie DevineRenfrewshireRenfrew South and Gallowhill06-05-2027
David EvansRhondda Cynon TafBrynna and Llanharan06-05-2027
Cathy LislesRhondda Cynon TafHawthorn and Lower Rhydfelen06-05-2027
Paul BinningRhondda Cynon TafPontyclun East06-05-2027
Wayne OwenRhondda Cynon TafPontyclun West06-05-2027
Michael PowellRhondda Cynon TafTrallwng06-05-2027
Will JonesRhondda Cynon TafTreherbert06-05-2027
James RogersonRibble ValleyAlston & Hothersall06-05-2027
Ryan CorneyRibble ValleyEdisford & Low Moor06-05-2027
Mark FrenchRibble ValleyLittlemoor06-05-2027
Ian BrownRibble ValleySalthill06-05-2027
John AthertonRibble ValleyWhalley & Painter Wood06-05-2027
David BirtwhistleRibble ValleyWiswell & Barrow06-05-2027
Lee StreetRibble ValleyWiswell & Barrow06-05-2027
Gary MyersRochfordFoulness and The Wakerings04-05-2028
Jo McPhersonRochfordFoulness and The Wakerings07-05-2026
Mike WebbRochfordHawkwell East04-05-2028
Julie GoodingRochfordHawkwell West07-05-2026
Michael HoyRochfordHullbridge04-05-2028
Tracey KnightRochfordHullbridge06-05-2027
Richard LambourneRochfordLodge07-05-2026
Arthur WilliamsRochfordRoche South06-05-2027
Lisa NewportRochfordSweyne Park and Grange04-05-2028
Charles ClarkRotherBexhill Pebsham & St Michaels06-05-2027
Connor WinterRotherBexhill St Marks06-05-2027
Beverley CouparRotherSedlescombe & Westfield06-05-2027
Ashiq HussainRotherhamBoston Castle04-05-2028
Taiba YasseenRotherhamBoston Castle04-05-2028
Jodie RyallsRotherhamDalton & Thrybergh04-05-2028
Michael Bennett-SylvesterRotherhamDalton & Thrybergh04-05-2028
Rob ElliottRotherhamGreasbrough04-05-2028
Simon CurrieRotherhamKeppel04-05-2028
Ian JonesRotherhamRotherham West04-05-2028
Mick BowerRotherhamSitwell04-05-2028
Dominic BeckRotherhamWales04-05-2028
Marnie HavardRotherhamWales04-05-2028
Sam JenkinsRunnymedeEgham Town07-05-2026
Andrea BerardiRunnymedeEnglefield Green East07-05-2026
Trevor GatesRunnymedeEnglefield Green East06-05-2027
Carl MannRunnymedeOttershaw04-05-2028
Malcolm CresseyRunnymedeOttershaw07-05-2026
Michael CresseyRunnymedeOttershaw06-05-2027
Linda GillhamRunnymedeThorpe07-05-2026
Elena GeorgiouRushcliffeBingham South06-05-2027
Rowan BirdRushcliffeBingham South06-05-2027
Carys ThomasRushcliffeLeake06-05-2027
Jason BillinRushcliffeLeake06-05-2027
Lesley WayRushcliffeLeake06-05-2027
Dhan SarkiRushmoorWellington06-05-2027
Tracy CarrRutlandBarleythorpe06-05-2027
Samantha HarveyRutlandCottesmore06-05-2027
Nick BegyRutlandGreetham06-05-2027
Oliver HemsleyRutlandLangham06-05-2027
Andrew BrownRutlandLyddington06-05-2027
Kevin CorbyRutlandRyhall & Casterton06-05-2027
Rosemary PowellRutlandWhissendine06-05-2027
Andrew WaltersSalfordKersal & Broughton Park07-05-2026
John TipperSandwellCradley Heath and Old Hill06-05-2027
Richard JeffcoatSandwellTipton Green04-05-2028
Wakas YounisSandwellTividale06-05-2027
James AndersonScottish BordersEast Berwickshire06-05-2027
Clair RamageScottish BordersHawick and Denholm06-05-2027
Stuart MarshallScottish BordersHawick and Denholm06-05-2027
Watson McAteerScottish BordersHawick and Hermitage06-05-2027
David ParkerScottish BordersLeaderdale and Melrose06-05-2027
Caroline CochraneScottish BordersSelkirkshire06-05-2027
Robin TatlerScottish BordersTweeddale East06-05-2027
Natasha CarlinSeftonBlundellsands07-05-2026
Sean HalsallSeftonKew06-05-2027
Rachel WatertonSevenoaksCrockenhill and Well Hill06-05-2027
Christine HudsonSevenoaksHextable06-05-2027
Darren KitchenerSevenoaksHextable06-05-2027
Denise FoxSheffieldBirley06-05-2027
Qais Al-AhdalSheffieldDarnall04-05-2028
Terry FoxSheffieldManor Castle07-05-2026
Dianne HurstSheffieldRichmond06-05-2027
Garry WeatherallSheffieldShiregreen and Brightside07-05-2026
Julie GrocuttSheffieldStocksbridge and Upper Don06-05-2027
Paul WoodSheffieldWoodhouse07-05-2026
Arwed WengerShetlandLerwick North and Bressay06-05-2027
Gary RobinsonShetlandLerwick North and Bressay06-05-2027
Stephen LeaskShetlandLerwick North and Bressay06-05-2027
Cecil SmithShetlandLerwick South06-05-2027
Dennis LeaskShetlandLerwick South06-05-2027
John FraserShetlandLerwick South06-05-2027
Neil PearsonShetlandLerwick South06-05-2027
Duncan AndersonShetlandNorth Isles06-05-2027
Robert ThomsonShetlandNorth Isles06-05-2027
Ryan ThomsonShetlandNorth Isles06-05-2027
Catherine HughsonShetlandShetland Central06-05-2027
Davie SandisonShetlandShetland Central06-05-2027
Ian ScottShetlandShetland Central06-05-2027
Moraig LyallShetlandShetland Central06-05-2027
Andrea MansonShetlandShetland North06-05-2027
Emma MacdonaldShetlandShetland North06-05-2027
Allison DuncanShetlandShetland South06-05-2027
Bryan PetersonShetlandShetland South06-05-2027
Liz PetersonShetlandShetland West06-05-2027
Mark RobinsonShetlandShetland West06-05-2027
Robert TindallShropshireBrown Clee01-05-2025
David MinneryShropshireMarket Drayton West01-05-2025
Kevin TurleyShropshireShifnal North01-05-2025
Edward TowersShropshireWem01-05-2025
Stephen RymerSolihullChelmsley Wood07-05-2026
Andy HodgsonSolihullShirley South07-05-2026
John HuntSomersetBishop's Hull & Taunton West07-05-2026
Hazel Prior-SankeySomersetTaunton South07-05-2026
Gwil WrenSomersetUpper Tone07-05-2026
Hugh DaviesSomersetWatchet & Stogursey07-05-2026
Mark DixonSouth AyrshireAyr North06-05-2027
Bob ShieldsSouth AyrshireAyr West06-05-2027
Alec ClarkSouth AyrshireGirvan and South Carrick06-05-2027
Brian ConnollySouth AyrshireMaybole, North Carrick and Coylton06-05-2027
Hugh HunterSouth AyrshirePrestwick06-05-2027
Daniel LentellSouth CambridgeshireOver & Willingham07-05-2026
Amy WheeltonSouth DerbyshireSeales06-05-2027
Isobel WalkerSouth GloucestershirePatchway Coniston06-05-2027
Mark LongSouth HamsSalcombe & Thurlestone06-05-2027
Bryan AlcockSouth HollandCrowland and Deeping St Nicholas06-05-2027
Andrew TennantSouth HollandLong Sutton06-05-2027
David WilkinsonSouth HollandLong Sutton06-05-2027
Elvis StookeSouth KestevenBelmont06-05-2027
Phil GaddSouth KestevenBelmont06-05-2027
Paul FellowsSouth KestevenBourne Austerby06-05-2027
Philip KnowlesSouth KestevenBourne East06-05-2027
Anna KellySouth KestevenBourne West06-05-2027
Rosemary Trollope-BellewSouth KestevenCasewick06-05-2027
Bridget LeySouth KestevenDeeping St James06-05-2027
James DennistonSouth KestevenDeeping St James06-05-2027
Phil DilksSouth KestevenDeeping St James06-05-2027
Barry DobsonSouth KestevenDole Wood06-05-2027
Paul StokesSouth KestevenGrantham Arnoldfield06-05-2027
Steven CunningtonSouth KestevenGrantham Earlesfield06-05-2027
Chris NoonSouth KestevenGrantham Harrowby06-05-2027
Ian SelbySouth KestevenGrantham Harrowby06-05-2027
Charmaine MorganSouth KestevenGrantham St Vincent's06-05-2027
Patsy EllisSouth KestevenGrantham St Vincent's06-05-2027
Tim HarrisonSouth KestevenGrantham St Wulfram's06-05-2027
Penny MilnesSouth KestevenLoveden Heath06-05-2027
Ashley BaxterSouth KestevenMarket & West Deeping06-05-2027
Pam ByrdSouth KestevenMarket & West Deeping06-05-2027
Virginia MoranSouth KestevenMarket & West Deeping06-05-2027
Max SawyerSouth KestevenStamford All Saints06-05-2027
Richard CleaverSouth KestevenStamford St John's06-05-2027
Jane WoodSouth KestevenViking06-05-2027
Paul WoodSouth KestevenViking06-05-2027
Margaret CooperSouth LanarkshireAvondale and Stonehouse06-05-2027
Mark HorshamSouth LanarkshireClydesdale South06-05-2027
David WatsonSouth LanarkshireEast Kilbride West06-05-2027
Clayton HudsonSouth NorfolkBeck Vale, Dickleburgh & Scole06-05-2027
John CookSouth NorfolkNewton Flotman06-05-2027
Mathew ForshawSouth RibbleCoupe Green & Gregson Lane06-05-2027
Christopher SteelSouth StaffordshireEssington06-05-2027
Warren FisherSouth StaffordshireEssington06-05-2027
Bob CopeSouth StaffordshireFeatherstone, Sharehill & Saredon06-05-2027
Rob NelsonSouth StaffordshireLapley, Stretton & Wheaton Aston06-05-2027
Penny AllenSouth StaffordshirePerton East06-05-2027
Keith RobertsSouth TynesideBede06-05-2027
Terry FoggonSouth TynesideBede04-05-2028
Simon OliverSouth TynesideBoldon Colliery04-05-2028
Steven HarrisonSouth TynesideCleadon Park04-05-2028
Tony RobertsSouth TynesideFellgate and Hedworth04-05-2028
Karen MyersSouth TynesideHarton04-05-2028
Phil BrownSouth TynesideHorsley Hill04-05-2028
David KennedySouth TynesidePrimrose04-05-2028
John RobertsonSouth TynesidePrimrose07-05-2026
Kenneth WoodSouth TynesideSimonside and Rekendyke04-05-2028
Glenn ThompsonSouth TynesideWestoe06-05-2027
Kate Owens-PalmerSouth TynesideWestoe04-05-2028
Paul BrenenSouth TynesideWestoe07-05-2026
Robin CoombesSouth TynesideWhiteleas04-05-2028
Stephen AylenSouthend-on-SeaBelfairs06-05-2027
Nick WardSouthend-on-SeaShoeburyness07-05-2026
Steven WakefieldSouthend-on-SeaShoeburyness06-05-2027
Kathy MurphySouthend-on-SeaSt. Luke's07-05-2026
Martin TerrySouthend-on-SeaThorpe07-05-2026
Ron WoodleySouthend-on-SeaThorpe06-05-2027
Susan BadgerSouthend-on-SeaThorpe04-05-2028
Katherine RutherfordSpelthorneAshford Common06-05-2027
Joanne SextonSpelthorneAshford East06-05-2027
Michelle ArnoldSpelthorneAshford Town06-05-2027
Daniel GeraciSpelthorneRiverside and Laleham06-05-2027
Denise SaliagopoulosSpelthorneRiverside and Laleham06-05-2027
Howard WilliamsSpelthorneStaines06-05-2027
David MitchellSt AlbansRedbourn07-05-2026
Colin BettsSt. HelensBillinge & Seneley Green07-05-2026
Peter PeersSt. HelensBillinge & Seneley Green07-05-2026
Karl CollierSt. HelensNewton-le-Willows West07-05-2026
Terence MaguireSt. HelensNewton-le-Willows West07-05-2026
Donna GreavesSt. HelensRainhill07-05-2026
James TaskerSt. HelensRainhill07-05-2026
Kate StevensonSt. HelensRainhill07-05-2026
Tom Loughbrough-RuddStaffordshireBurntwood North01-05-2025
Jill HoodStaffordshireStone Urban01-05-2025
Connor BradyStaffordshire MoorlandsBiddulph East06-05-2027
John JonesStaffordshire MoorlandsBiddulph Moor06-05-2027
Andrew HartStaffordshire MoorlandsBiddulph North06-05-2027
Jim GarveyStaffordshire MoorlandsBiddulph North06-05-2027
Gary BentleyStaffordshire MoorlandsCheadle West06-05-2027
Ian PlantStaffordshire MoorlandsCheadle West06-05-2027
Kate MillsStaffordshire MoorlandsCheadle West06-05-2027
Peter WilkinsonStaffordshire MoorlandsCheckley06-05-2027
Linda MalyonStaffordshire MoorlandsIpstones06-05-2027
Alasdair MacPhersonStirlingBannockburn06-05-2027
Anna Charles-JonesStockportHeald Green07-05-2026
Carole McCannStockportHeald Green06-05-2027
Catherine StuartStockportHeald Green04-05-2028
Aron ThornleyStockportMarple South & High Lane07-05-2026
Ted StrikeStockton-on-TeesIngleby Barwick North06-05-2027
Lilian DoddStoke-on-TrentDresden & Florence06-05-2027
Tony BromwichStratford-on-AvonSoutham West06-05-2027
Trevor HarveyStratford-on-AvonTredington06-05-2027
Richard KempSuffolkMelford01-05-2025
Sam MurraySuffolkWhitehouse and Whitton01-05-2025
Joanne SextonSurreyAshford01-05-2025
Chris FarrSurreyGodstone01-05-2025
Amanda BooteSurreyThe Byfleets01-05-2025
Riasat KhanSurreyWoking North01-05-2025
Emma-Jane McGrathSurrey HeathWindlesham & Chobham06-05-2027
Pat TedderSurrey HeathWindlesham & Chobham06-05-2027
Victoria WheelerSurrey HeathWindlesham & Chobham06-05-2027
Jillian GreenSuttonBeddington07-05-2026
Nick MatteySuttonBeddington07-05-2026
Tim FosterSuttonBeddington07-05-2026
Mike WhitingSwaleQueenborough and Halfway06-05-2027
Gordon WalkerSwanseaClydach06-05-2027
Matthew BaileySwanseaClydach06-05-2027
Susan JonesSwanseaGowerton06-05-2027
Lynda JamesSwanseaPennard06-05-2027
Kevin GriffithsSwanseaPontarddulais06-05-2027
Kaleel KhanTamesideSt Peter's04-05-2028
Steven BartonTamesideStalybridge North04-05-2028
Rosemary ClaymoreTamworthAmington07-05-2026
Ben PriceTamworthCastle07-05-2026
Janice WadrupTamworthGlascote07-05-2026
Richard KingstoneTamworthMercian07-05-2026
Helena WindsorTandridgeBletchingley & Nutfield04-05-2028
Louise CaseTandridgeBletchingley & Nutfield06-05-2027
Ashleigh BoltonTandridgeBurstow, Horne & Outwood04-05-2028
Richard SmithTandridgeBurstow, Horne & Outwood07-05-2026
Sue FarrTandridgeBurstow, Horne & Outwood06-05-2027
Nicholas WhiteTandridgeDormansland & Felbridge06-05-2027
Nicola O'RiordanTandridgeDormansland & Felbridge07-05-2026
Chris FarrTandridgeGodstone06-05-2027
Colin WhiteTandridgeGodstone07-05-2026
Mike CraneTandridgeGodstone04-05-2028
Julie DugganTandridgeLingfield & Crowhurst04-05-2028
Liz LockwoodTandridgeLingfield & Crowhurst07-05-2026
Peter KillickTandridgeLingfield & Crowhurst06-05-2027
Martin AllenTandridgeTatsfield & Titsey04-05-2028
Jeremy PursehouseTandridgeWarlingham East & Chelsham & Farleigh04-05-2028
Deano ClineTandridgeWhyteleafe04-05-2028
Deborah SherryTandridgeWoldingham04-05-2028
Andrew MacGregorTeignbridgeBishopsteignton06-05-2027
Robert SteemsonTeignbridgeHaytor06-05-2027
Chris ClaranceTeignbridgeShaldon & Stokeinteignhead06-05-2027
Jenny UreyTelford and WrekinMuxton06-05-2027
Peter ScottTelford and WrekinNewport West06-05-2027
Paul ThomasTelford and WrekinPriorslee06-05-2027
Bernard GoldmanTendringBluehouse06-05-2027
Graham SteadyTendringBrightlingsea06-05-2027
Jayne ChapmanTendringBrightlingsea06-05-2027
Mick BarryTendringBrightlingsea06-05-2027
Geeta SudraTendringCann Hall06-05-2027
Gina PlaceyTendringCann Hall06-05-2027
Sarah NewtonTendringCoppins06-05-2027
Andy BakerTendringEastcliff06-05-2027
Nick TurnerTendringFrinton06-05-2027
Jeff BrayTendringLittle Clacton06-05-2027
Adrian SmithTendringSt Bartholomew's06-05-2027
Carolyn DoyleTendringSt Bartholomew's06-05-2027
Gemma StephensonTendringSt John's06-05-2027
Mark StephensonTendringSt John's06-05-2027
John WhiteTendringSt Osyth06-05-2027
Michael TalbotTendringSt Osyth06-05-2027
Michael BushTendringThe Oakleys & Wix06-05-2027
Peter HarrisTendringWeeley & Tendring06-05-2027
Bradley ThompsonTendringWest Clacton & Jaywick Sands06-05-2027
Dan CaseyTendringWest Clacton & Jaywick Sands06-05-2027
Charlotte MillsTewkesburyBrockworth East06-05-2027
Jason MillsTewkesburyBrockworth East06-05-2027
Craig CarterTewkesburyBrockworth West06-05-2027
Deborah HarwoodTewkesburyBrockworth West06-05-2027
Christopher ColemanTewkesburyIsbourne06-05-2027
Elaine MacTiernanTewkesburyNorthway06-05-2027
Gemma MadleTewkesburyWinchcombe06-05-2027
Alan MunnsThanetKingsgate06-05-2027
Ian MorrisThree RiversCarpenders Park06-05-2027
John FoxThurrockCorringham and Fobbing04-05-2028
Fraser MasseyThurrockEast Tilbury06-05-2027
Sue SammonsThurrockEast Tilbury04-05-2028
Alex AndersonThurrockStanford East and Corringham Town07-05-2026
Roy JonesThurrockStanford East and Corringham Town04-05-2028
Neil SpeightThurrockStanford-le-Hope West06-05-2027
Ross ByrneThurrockStanford-le-Hope West04-05-2028
John AllenThurrockTilbury Riverside and Thurrock Park07-05-2026
Nicole AmilTorbayCockington with Chelston06-05-2027
Darren CowellTorbayShiphay06-05-2027
Katya MaddisonTorbayShiphay06-05-2027
Chris TewTorfaenAbersychan06-05-2027
Giles DaviesTorfaenAbersychan06-05-2027
Janet JonesTorfaenBlaenavon06-05-2027
Nick HorlerTorfaenBlaenavon06-05-2027
Alan SladeTorfaenLlantarnam06-05-2027
David ThomasTorfaenLlantarnam06-05-2027
Jason O'ConnellTorfaenLlantarnam06-05-2027
Mark JonesTorfaenPontypool Fawr06-05-2027
Catherine BoneraTorfaenSt. Dials06-05-2027
Elizabeth HaynesTorfaenSt. Dials06-05-2027
Ron BurnettTorfaenTwo Locks06-05-2027
Len FordTorridgeAppledore06-05-2027
James CraigieTorridgeBideford East06-05-2027
Jude GubbTorridgeBideford East06-05-2027
Doug BushbyTorridgeBideford North06-05-2027
Simon InchTorridgeBideford South06-05-2027
Carl HawkinsTorridgeBideford West06-05-2027
Philip HackettTorridgeBroadheath06-05-2027
Anna DartTorridgeHartland06-05-2027
Peter ShepherdTorridgeHolsworthy06-05-2027
Ken JamesTorridgeMilton & Tamarside06-05-2027
Kit HeppleTorridgeMilton & Tamarside06-05-2027
Philip PenningtonTorridgeMonkleigh & Putford06-05-2027
Robert HicksTorridgeMonkleigh & Putford06-05-2027
Chris LeatherTorridgeNortham06-05-2027
Claire HodsonTorridgeWestward Ho!06-05-2027
Louis BachTorridgeWestward Ho!06-05-2027
Ayas MiahTower HamletsSt Dunstan's07-05-2026
David HaywardTunbridge WellsPembury & Capel07-05-2026
Neil GregoryUttlesfordLittlebury, Chesterford & Wenden Lofts06-05-2027
Richard PavittUttlesfordLittlebury, Chesterford & Wenden Lofts06-05-2027
Michael MorganVale of GlamorganPeterston-super-Ely06-05-2027
Samantha CampbellVale of GlamorganRhoose06-05-2027
Ian PerryVale of GlamorganSt Nicholas and Llancarfan06-05-2027
Kevin MahoneyVale of GlamorganSully06-05-2027
Debra DewhurstVale of White HorseBlewbury & Harwell06-05-2027
Sally PovolotskyVale of White HorseSteventon & the Hanneys06-05-2027
Samantha HarveyWakefieldWakefield Rural07-05-2026
Nadiah SharpWakefieldWrenthorpe and Outwood West07-05-2026
Saiqa NasreenWalsallBentley and Darlaston North06-05-2027
Pete SmithWalsallBlakenall04-05-2028
Hajran BashirWalsallPalfrey06-05-2027
Sabina DittaWalsallPalfrey04-05-2028
Mike BirdWalsallPheasey Park Farm06-05-2027
Khizar HussainWalsallPleck06-05-2027
Naheed GultasibWalsallPleck04-05-2028
Aftab NawazWalsallSt Matthew's07-05-2026
Farhana HassanWalsallSt Matthew's06-05-2027
Suky SamraWalsallStreetly07-05-2026
Anna MbachuWaltham ForestGrove Green07-05-2026
Malcolm GrimstonWandsworthWest Hill07-05-2026
Stuart MannWarringtonBurtonwood and Winwick04-05-2028
Eunice PetersWarringtonPenketh and Cuerdley04-05-2028
Geoff FellowsWarringtonPenketh and Cuerdley04-05-2028
John SullivanWarwickWarwick All Saints & Woodloes06-05-2027
Judy FalpWarwickshireWhitnash01-05-2025
Maxine GaleWaverleyMilford & Witley06-05-2027
David MunroWaverleyWestern Commons06-05-2027
Neil CleaverWealdenHailsham Central06-05-2027
Mike GaddWealdenHeathfield North06-05-2027
Kevin BentonWealdenHeathfield South06-05-2027
David WhiteWealdenHellingly06-05-2027
Stephen ShingWealdenLower Willingdon06-05-2027
Daniel BrookbankWealdenPevensey Bay06-05-2027
Stephen ShingWealdenPolegate North06-05-2027
Daniel ShingWealdenPolegate South & Willingdon Watermill06-05-2027
Donna FrenchWealdenUckfield New Town06-05-2027
Bernadette ReedWealdenUckfield Ridgewood & Little Horsted06-05-2027
Raymond ShingWealdenUpper Willingdon06-05-2027
Adrian AbbsWest BerkshireNewbury Wash Common06-05-2027
Alastair CunninghamWest DevonBuckland Monachorum06-05-2027
Ric CheadleWest DevonBuckland Monachorum06-05-2027
Mark RendersWest DevonDartmoor06-05-2027
Robert OxboroughWest DevonMary Tavy06-05-2027
Tony LeechWest DevonOkehampton North06-05-2027
Paul VachonWest DevonOkehampton South06-05-2027
Jeffrey MoodyWest DevonTavistock North06-05-2027
Ursula MannWest DevonTavistock North06-05-2027
Adam BridgewaterWest DevonTavistock South East06-05-2027
Anne JohnsonWest DevonTavistock South West06-05-2027
Mandy EwingsWest DevonTavistock South West06-05-2027
Diane DochertyWest DunbartonshireClydebank Central06-05-2027
James BollanWest DunbartonshireLeven06-05-2027
Diana RodgersWest LindseyDunholme and Welton06-05-2027
Jeanette McGheeWest LindseyGainsborough South-West06-05-2027
Andrew McGuireWest LothianArmadale and Blackridge06-05-2027
Stuart BorrowmanWest LothianArmadale and Blackridge06-05-2027
Paul ClarkWest NorthamptonshireBilling and Rectory Farm01-05-2025
Sue SharpsWest NorthamptonshireBrackley01-05-2025
Ian McCordWest NorthamptonshireDeanshanger01-05-2025
Julie DavenportWest NorthamptonshireDelapre and Rushmere01-05-2025
Richard Solesbury-TimmsWest NorthamptonshireMiddleton Cheney01-05-2025
Jonathan NunnWest NorthamptonshireNene Valley01-05-2025
Aaron LuccariniWest SuffolkHaverhill Central06-05-2027
Paul FirmanWest SuffolkHaverhill North06-05-2027
Tony BrownWest SuffolkHaverhill South East06-05-2027
Gerald KellyWest SuffolkLakenheath06-05-2027
Tracy WhitehandWest SuffolkLakenheath06-05-2027
Richard AlecockWest SuffolkMildenhall Great Heath06-05-2027
Ian ShippWest SuffolkMildenhall Kingsway & Market06-05-2027
Andy NealWest SuffolkMildenhall Queensway06-05-2027
Frank StennettWest SuffolkSt Olaves06-05-2027
Jim ThorndykeWest SuffolkStanton06-05-2027
Jaine WildWest SussexFelpham01-05-2025
Ian GibsonWest SussexImberdown01-05-2025
Mary RobinsonWestmorland and FurnessAlston and Fellside07-05-2026
Dave TaylorWestmorland and FurnessDalton South07-05-2026
Scarlett MylerWiganBryn with Ashton-in-Makerfield North04-05-2028
Steve JonesWiganBryn with Ashton-in-Makerfield North06-05-2027
Sylvia WilkinsonWiganBryn with Ashton-in-Makerfield North07-05-2026
Bob BrierleyWiganHindley Green06-05-2027
Maureen O'BernWiganInce06-05-2027
Tony WhyteWiganInce04-05-2028
James FishWiganTyldesley & Mosley Common04-05-2028
Nick MurryWiltshireChippenham Monkton01-05-2025
Graham WrightWiltshireDurrington01-05-2025
Ernie ClarkWiltshireHilperton01-05-2025
Jon HubbardWiltshireMelksham South01-05-2025
George JeansWiltshireMere01-05-2025
Edward KirkWiltshireTrowbridge Adcroft01-05-2025
Matthew DeanWiltshireWestbury West01-05-2025
Susan CookWinchesterColden Common and Twyford07-05-2026
Amanda BooteWokingByfleet and West Byfleet06-05-2027
Daryl JordanWokingByfleet and West Byfleet07-05-2026
Steve HowesWokingByfleet and West Byfleet04-05-2028
M Ilyas RajaWokingCanalside07-05-2026
Hassan AkberaliWokingKnaphill07-05-2026
Celia HibbertWolverhamptonPenn06-05-2027
Beverley NielsenWorcestershireMalvern Langland01-05-2025
Tom WellsWorcestershirePowick01-05-2025
Margaret HowardWorthingBroadwater07-05-2026
Carl WalkerWorthingSelden06-05-2027
Hilary SchanWorthingTarring06-05-2027
Paul RogersWrexhamBrymbo06-05-2027
Phil WynnWrexhamBrynyffynnon06-05-2027
Ronnie PrinceWrexhamCartrefle06-05-2027
Trevor BatesWrexhamChirk North06-05-2027
Terry EvansWrexhamCoedpoeth06-05-2027
Mark PritchardWrexhamEsclusham06-05-2027
Andy WilliamsWrexhamGarden Village06-05-2027
Nigel WilliamsWrexhamGwenfro06-05-2027
Tina ManneringWrexhamGwersyllt East06-05-2027
William BaldwinWrexhamLittle Acton06-05-2027
Rondo RobertsWrexhamLlangollen Rural06-05-2027
Robert WalshWrexhamLlay06-05-2027
John PritchardWrexhamMarchwiel06-05-2027
Beryl BlackmoreWrexhamMarford and Hoseley06-05-2027
Claire LovettWrexhamNew Broughton06-05-2027
John McCuskerWrexhamOverton and Maelor South06-05-2027
David BithellWrexhamPant and Johnstown06-05-2027
Steve Joe JonesWrexhamPant and Johnstown06-05-2027
John PhillipsWrexhamPenycae06-05-2027
Alison TynanWrexhamPenycae and Ruabon South06-05-2027
Paul PembertonWrexhamPonciau06-05-2027
Fred RobertsWrexhamRhos06-05-2027
Mike DaviesWrexhamRhosnesni06-05-2027
I David BithellWrexhamStansty06-05-2027
Ashley SorensenWyrePreesall06-05-2027
Claire RimmerWyrePreesall06-05-2027
Collette RushforthWyrePreesall06-05-2027
Helen DykeWyre ForestAggborough & Spennells06-05-2027
John AstonWyre ForestAggborough & Spennells06-05-2027
Peter DykeWyre ForestAggborough & Spennells06-05-2027
Mary RaynerWyre ForestBroadwaters06-05-2027
Peter YoungWyre ForestBroadwaters06-05-2027
Nicky MartinWyre ForestMitton06-05-2027
Mark WartersYorkOsbaldwick & Derwent06-05-2027

Email Me    Creative Commons Licence: Attribution ShareAlike (CSV downloads are public domain)     About This Site
Provided by Lawson Data Services Ltd. (Company No. 15322169)