2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 - 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 - Latest


List all 2020 councillors for:

All 1921 Councillors for Independent / Other (2020)

NameCouncilWardEnd of Term
John ReynoldsAberdeen CityBridge of Don05-05-2022
Jennifer StewartAberdeen CityHazlehead/ Ashley/ Queens Cross05-05-2022
Marie BoultonAberdeen CityLower Deeside05-05-2022
John CoxAberdeenshireBanff and District05-05-2022
Norman SmithAberdeenshireCentral Buchan05-05-2022
Doreen MairAberdeenshireFraserburgh and District05-05-2022
Judy WhyteAberdeenshireInverurie and District05-05-2022
Paul JohnstonAberdeenshireMid Formartine05-05-2022
Colin PikeAberdeenshireNorth Kincardine05-05-2022
Alan BuchanAberdeenshirePeterhead North and Rattray05-05-2022
Iain SutherlandAberdeenshirePeterhead North and Rattray05-05-2022
Stephen CalderAberdeenshirePeterhead South and Cruden05-05-2022
Sandy WallaceAberdeenshireStonehaven and Lower Deeside05-05-2022
Hamish PartridgeAberdeenshireTroup05-05-2022
Sandy DuncanAberdeenshireTurriff and District05-05-2022
Sebastian LeslieAberdeenshireWest Garioch05-05-2022
Dave CollinsAdurMarine05-05-2022
Joss LoaderAdurMarine06-05-2021
Nicky CockburnAllerdaleBroughton St Bridgets04-05-2023
Marion FitzgeraldAllerdaleDalton04-05-2023
Carole ArmstrongAllerdaleHarrington & Salterbeck04-05-2023
Herbert BriggsAllerdaleHarrington & Salterbeck04-05-2023
Hilary HarringtonAllerdaleHarrington & Salterbeck04-05-2023
Adrian KirkbrideAllerdaleMaryport North04-05-2023
George KempAllerdaleMaryport North04-05-2023
Iain GreaneyAllerdaleMaryport North04-05-2023
Peter LittleAllerdaleMaryport South04-05-2023
Blain SansomAllerdaleMoorclose & Moss Bay04-05-2023
Lynda WilliamsAllerdaleMoorclose & Moss Bay04-05-2023
Stephen StoddartAllerdaleMoorclose & Moss Bay04-05-2023
Daniel HorsleyAllerdaleSeaton & Northside04-05-2023
Joe SandwithAllerdaleSeaton & Northside04-05-2023
Joe HollidayAllerdaleSt John's04-05-2023
Paul ScottAllerdaleSt John's04-05-2023
Will WilkinsonAllerdaleSt Michael's04-05-2023
Janet KingAllerdaleStainburn & Clifton04-05-2023
Peter GastonAllerdaleStainburn & Clifton04-05-2023
Tony AnnisonAllerdaleWarnell04-05-2023
Henry ThompsonAmber ValleyHeanor East05-05-2022
Lois SpeedAngusArbroath East and Lunan05-05-2022
David FairweatherAngusArbroath West, Letham and Friockheim05-05-2022
Bob MylesAngusBrechin and Edzell05-05-2022
Brian BoydAngusCarnoustie and District05-05-2022
David CheapeAngusCarnoustie and District05-05-2022
Colin BrownAngusForfar and District05-05-2022
Ian McLarenAngusForfar and District05-05-2022
Mark SalmondAngusMontrose and District05-05-2022
Tommy StewartAngusMontrose and District05-05-2022
Michael StewartAntrim and NewtownabbeyBallyclare04-05-2023
Thomas HoggAntrim and NewtownabbeyMacedon04-05-2023
Ray McKimmArds and North DownBangor Central04-05-2023
Tom SmithArds and North DownBangor East and Donaghadee04-05-2023
Jimmy MenaghArds and North DownNewtownards04-05-2023
Jim AndersonArgyll and ButeDunoon05-05-2022
Jean Murray MoffatArgyll and ButeIsle of Bute05-05-2022
Len ScoullarArgyll and ButeIsle of Bute05-05-2022
George FreemanArgyll and ButeLomond North05-05-2022
Donald MacMillan BEMArgyll and ButeMid Argyll05-05-2022
Douglas PhilandArgyll and ButeMid Argyll05-05-2022
Elaine RobertsonArgyll and ButeOban North and Lorn05-05-2022
Kieron GreenArgyll and ButeOban North and Lorn05-05-2022
Mary-Jean DevonArgyll and ButeOban South and the Isles05-05-2022
Roddy McCuishArgyll and ButeOban South and the Isles05-05-2022
Paul BerryArmagh City, Banbridge and CraigavonCusher04-05-2023
Hugh CosterArunAldwick East04-05-2023
Tony DixonArunAldwick East04-05-2023
Steve GoodheartArunHotham04-05-2023
Jim BrooksArunMarine04-05-2023
Shirley HaywoodArunMiddleton-on-Sea04-05-2023
David HuntleyArunPagham04-05-2023
June HamiltonArunPagham04-05-2023
Sandra DaniellsArunPevensey04-05-2023
Ian BucklandArunRiver04-05-2023
Tracey BakerArunRiver04-05-2023
Trish CornishAshfordPark Farm North04-05-2023
Kate WalderAshfordRolvenden & Tenterden West04-05-2023
Lee ParkerBaberghAssington04-05-2023
Alastair McCrawBaberghBrantham04-05-2023
Stephen PlumbBaberghChadacre04-05-2023
John HintonBaberghEast Bergholt04-05-2023
Derek DavisBaberghGanges04-05-2023
Kathryn GrandonBaberghHadleigh South04-05-2023
Clive ArtheyBaberghLavenham04-05-2023
Margaret Maybury BA Ch ThBaberghLavenham04-05-2023
John NunnBaberghLong Melford04-05-2023
Susan Maria Ayres B.Ed HonsBaberghSudbury South West04-05-2023
Trevor SmithBarnsleyDarfield04-05-2023
Neil DanforthBarnsleyDearne South04-05-2023
Victoria FeltonBarnsleyMonk Bretton04-05-2023
Wayne JohnsonBarnsleyStairfoot06-05-2021
Jake LodgeBarnsleyWorsbrough04-05-2023
GreenBasildonLaindon Park06-05-2021
ClancyBasildonLangdon Hills05-05-2022
FellowesBasildonNethermayne06-05-2021
KettleBasildonNethermayne04-05-2023
SmithBasildonNethermayne05-05-2022
BrockmanBasildonWickford North04-05-2023
D HarrisonBasildonWickford Park04-05-2023
Joan Mary Sanger MBEBassetlawBeckingham04-05-2023
Ben SoffletBassetlawClayworth04-05-2023
Mark WatsonBassetlawEverton04-05-2023
Hazel BrandBassetlawMisterton04-05-2023
Rob BoeufBassetlawSutton04-05-2023
Shaun HughesBath and North East SomersetMidsomer Norton North04-05-2023
Karen WalkerBath and North East SomersetPeasedown04-05-2023
Sarah BevanBath and North East SomersetPeasedown04-05-2023
Douglas DeaconBath and North East SomersetTimsbury04-05-2023
Colin BlackburnBath and North East SomersetWestmoreland04-05-2023
June PlayerBath and North East SomersetWestmoreland04-05-2023
Doug McMurdoBedfordSharnbrook04-05-2023
Guy SpenceBelfastCastle04-05-2023
Michael O'HareBlabyForest04-05-2023
Tasleem FazalBlackburn with DarwenBilinge and Beardwood05-05-2022
Andy KayBlackburn with DarwenBlackburn South East06-05-2021
Gary ColemanBlackpoolBrunswick04-05-2023
Debbie ColemanBlackpoolMarton04-05-2023
Maxine Callow JPBlackpoolNorbreck04-05-2023
Peter CallowBlackpoolNorbreck04-05-2023
Julie HoltBlaenau GwentAbertillery05-05-2022
Martin John CookBlaenau GwentAbertillery05-05-2022
Nigel John DanielsBlaenau GwentAbertillery05-05-2022
Brian ThomasBlaenau GwentBadminton05-05-2022
Clive MeredithBlaenau GwentBadminton05-05-2022
Godfrey ThomasBlaenau GwentBeaufort05-05-2022
Keith Clark PritchardBlaenau GwentBeaufort05-05-2022
Garth P. CollierBlaenau GwentBlaina05-05-2022
John HillBlaenau GwentBlaina05-05-2022
D. Lyn EliasBlaenau GwentBrynmawr05-05-2022
Joanna WilkinsBlaenau GwentBrynmawr05-05-2022
Wayne HodginsBlaenau GwentBrynmawr05-05-2022
Dai DaviesBlaenau GwentCwmtillery05-05-2022
Malcolm DayBlaenau GwentCwmtillery05-05-2022
Bob SummersBlaenau GwentEbbw Vale North05-05-2022
Greg PaulsenBlaenau GwentEbbw Vale North05-05-2022
John P. MorganBlaenau GwentEbbw Vale North05-05-2022
Jonathan David MillardBlaenau GwentEbbw Vale South05-05-2022
Stewart HealyBlaenau GwentEbbw Vale South05-05-2022
Joanne CollinsBlaenau GwentLlanhilleth05-05-2022
Norman Lee ParsonsBlaenau GwentLlanhilleth05-05-2022
John Edward MasonBlaenau GwentNantyglo05-05-2022
Keri RowsonBlaenau GwentNantyglo05-05-2022
Phil EdwardsBlaenau GwentRassau05-05-2022
Gareth Alban DaviesBlaenau GwentSirhowy05-05-2022
Denzil HancockBlaenau GwentSix Bells05-05-2022
Mark HollandBlaenau GwentSix Bells05-05-2022
Amanda MooreBlaenau GwentTredegar Central and West05-05-2022
Liz SmythBolsoverAult Hucknall04-05-2023
Dexter BullockBolsoverBlackwell04-05-2023
Derek AdamsBolsoverBolsover South04-05-2023
Allan BaileyBolsoverClowne East04-05-2023
Ross WalkerBolsoverClowne East04-05-2023
Dan SaltBolsoverClowne West04-05-2023
Jim CliftonBolsoverElmton-with-Creswell04-05-2023
James WatsonBolsoverPinxton04-05-2023
Andrew JoesburyBolsoverSouth Normanton East04-05-2023
Tracey CannonBolsoverSouth Normanton East04-05-2023
Evonne ParkinBolsoverSouth Normanton West04-05-2023
Graham ParkinBolsoverSouth Normanton West04-05-2023
Jane BrysonBolsoverSouth Normanton West04-05-2023
Deborah WatsonBolsoverTibshelf04-05-2023
Ray HefferBolsoverTibshelf04-05-2023
Peter RobertsBolsoverWhitwell04-05-2023
Maureen FlitcroftBoltonFarnworth05-05-2022
Paul SandersBoltonFarnworth06-05-2021
Julie PattisonBoltonKearsley05-05-2022
Paul HeslopBoltonKearsley04-05-2023
Anna-Marie WattersBoltonWesthoughton South06-05-2021
Judy WelbournBostonCoastal04-05-2023
Peter BedfordBostonCoastal04-05-2023
Aaron SpencerBostonFive Village04-05-2023
Peter WatsonBostonKirton and Frampton04-05-2023
Anne DorrianBostonSkirbeck04-05-2023
Colin WoodcockBostonSkirbeck04-05-2023
Alison AustinBostonSt Thomas'04-05-2023
Brian RushBostonStaniland04-05-2023
Stephen WoodliffeBostonWest04-05-2023
Neill HastieBostonWitham04-05-2023
Viven EdgeBostonWitham04-05-2023
Richard Austin BEMBostonWyberton04-05-2023
Tracey AbbottBostonWyberton04-05-2023
David FlaggBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleBurton & Grange04-05-2023
Simon McCormackBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleBurton & Grange04-05-2023
Margaret PhippsBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleCommons04-05-2023
Vanessa RickettsBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleCommons04-05-2023
Daniel ButtBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleHamworthy04-05-2023
Julie BagwellBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleHamworthy04-05-2023
Nick GearyBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleHighcliffe & Walkford04-05-2023
Nigel BrooksBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleHighcliffe & Walkford04-05-2023
Lesley DedmanBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleMudeford, Stanpit & West Highcliffe04-05-2023
Paul HilliardBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleMudeford, Stanpit & West Highcliffe04-05-2023
Kieron WilsonBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleMuscliff & Strouden Park04-05-2023
Lisa NorthoverBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleMuscliff & Strouden Park04-05-2023
Stephen BartlettBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleRedhill & Northbourne04-05-2023
David WardBradfordBolton and Undercliffe06-05-2021
Adrian NaylorBradfordCraven06-05-2021
Anne HawkesworthBradfordIlkley06-05-2021
Khadim HussainBradfordKeighley Central06-05-2021
Talat SajawalBradfordLittle Horton06-05-2021
Lynda CromieBradfordQueensbury06-05-2021
Nick UnsworthBraintreeCoggeshall04-05-2023
Tom WalshBraintreeCoggeshall04-05-2023
Joanne BeavisBraintreeHedingham04-05-2023
Taila TaylorBrecklandAttleborough Burgh & Haverscroft04-05-2023
Roger AtterwillBrecklandLincoln04-05-2023
David WickersonBrecklandSwaffham04-05-2023
Keith GilbertBrecklandWatton04-05-2023
Roger KeebleBrentwoodTipps Cross06-05-2021
Sorrel DendyBridgendBlaengarw05-05-2022
Amanda WilliamsBridgendCoity05-05-2022
Jefferson Tildesley MBEBridgendCornelly05-05-2022
Elaine VenablesBridgendCoychurch Lower05-05-2022
Julia WilliamsBridgendHendre05-05-2022
Keith EdwardsBridgendMaesteg East05-05-2022
Tom BeedleBridgendMaesteg East05-05-2022
Ross Penhale-ThomasBridgendMaesteg West05-05-2022
Mary HughesBridgendNant-y-moel05-05-2022
Ken WattsBridgendNewton05-05-2022
Norah ClarkeBridgendNottage05-05-2022
Alex WilliamsBridgendPenprysg05-05-2022
Brian JonesBridgendPorthcawl East Central05-05-2022
Sean AspeyBridgendPorthcawl West Central05-05-2022
Mike ClarkeBridgendRest Bay05-05-2022
Bridget FishleighBrighton and HoveRottingdean Coastal04-05-2023
Julian BeningtonBromleyBiggin Hill05-05-2022
Melanie StevensBromleyBiggin Hill05-05-2022
Annette EnglishBromsgroveAlvechurch South04-05-2023
Kate Van Der PlankBromsgroveAlvechurch Village04-05-2023
Charles HothamBromsgroveBarnt Green & Hopwood04-05-2023
Rachel JenkinsBromsgroveHagley East04-05-2023
Steve ColellaBromsgroveHagley West04-05-2023
Sue DouglasBromsgroveSidemoor04-05-2023
Darren PitcherBroxbourneRosedale and Bury Green06-05-2021
Richard S RobinsonBroxtoweKimberley04-05-2023
Richard D MacRaeBroxtoweStapleford North04-05-2023
Alison WheelhouseBuckinghamshireBeaconsfield06-05-2021
Ed GemmellBuckinghamshireHazlemere06-05-2021
Paul GriffinBuckinghamshireIver06-05-2021
Andrea BaughanBuckinghamshireRyemead and Micklefield06-05-2021
Matt KnightBuckinghamshireRyemead and Micklefield06-05-2021
Nabeela RanaBuckinghamshireRyemead and Micklefield06-05-2021
Penny DraytonBuckinghamshireThe Wooburns, Bourne End and Hedsor06-05-2021
Sophie KayaniBuckinghamshireThe Wooburns, Bourne End and Hedsor06-05-2021
Stuart WilsonBuckinghamshireThe Wooburns, Bourne End and Hedsor06-05-2021
Imran HussainBuckinghamshireTotteridge and Bowerdean06-05-2021
Julia WassellBuckinghamshireTotteridge and Bowerdean06-05-2021
Steve GuyBuckinghamshireTotteridge and Bowerdean06-05-2021
Darren HaydayBuckinghamshireWest Wycombe06-05-2021
Orsolya HaydayBuckinghamshireWest Wycombe06-05-2021
David RoperBurnleyWhittlefield with Ightenhill06-05-2021
Annette McKayBuryMoorside06-05-2021
James MasonBuryRadcliffe East04-05-2023
Andrew Farina-ChildsCaerphillyBlackwood05-05-2022
Kevin EtheridgeCaerphillyBlackwood05-05-2022
Nigel DixCaerphillyBlackwood05-05-2022
Graham SimmondsCaerphillyCefn Fforest05-05-2022
Kevin DawsonCaerphillyPengam05-05-2022
Bob OwenCaerphillyRisca West05-05-2022
Colin RaistrickCalderdaleHipperholme and Lightcliffe05-05-2022
Roger TaylorCalderdaleNorthowram and Shelf04-05-2023
Robert HoldenCalderdaleRyburn04-05-2023
John HipkinCambridgeCastle06-05-2021
Tom SandersonCambridgeshireHuntingdon West06-05-2021
Maureen FreemanCannock ChaseCannock South06-05-2021
Andrea GibsonCardiffEly05-05-2022
Keith ParryCardiffFairwater05-05-2022
Lisa FordCardiffFairwater05-05-2022
Neil McEvoyCardiffFairwater05-05-2022
Jeffrey Thomas BomfordCarlisleBotcherby & Harraby North05-05-2022
John PatonCarlisleBotcherby & Harraby North05-05-2022
Robert William BettonCarlisleBotcherby & Harraby North04-05-2023
Raymond TinnionCarlisleBrampton & Fellside05-05-2022
Eryl MorganCarmarthenshireBigyn05-05-2022
Jeff EdmundsCarmarthenshireBigyn05-05-2022
Arwel DaviesCarmarthenshireCilycwm05-05-2022
Irfon JonesCarmarthenshireCynwyl Elfed05-05-2022
John JenkinsCarmarthenshireElli05-05-2022
Louvain RobertsCarmarthenshireGlanymor05-05-2022
Jim JonesCarmarthenshireGlyn05-05-2022
Jane TremlettCarmarthenshireLaugharne Township05-05-2022
Edward ThomasCarmarthenshireLlandeilo05-05-2022
Anthony DaviesCarmarthenshireLlandybie05-05-2022
Ieuan DaviesCarmarthenshireLlanybydder05-05-2022
Shahana NajmiCarmarthenshireLliedi05-05-2022
Sharen DaviesCarmarthenshireLlwynhendy05-05-2022
Joseph DaviesCarmarthenshireManordeilo and Salem05-05-2022
Hugh ShepardsonCarmarthenshirePembrey05-05-2022
Philip HughesCarmarthenshireSt Clears05-05-2022
Mair StephensCarmarthenshireSt Ishmael05-05-2022
Giles MorganCarmarthenshireSwiss Valley05-05-2022
Sue AllenCarmarthenshireWhitland05-05-2022
Cole, StevenCastle PointSt. George's04-05-2023
Padraig McShaneCauseway Coast and GlensThe Glens04-05-2023
Mark Andrew SmithCentral BedfordshireAmpthill04-05-2023
Ian Leslie ShinglerCentral BedfordshireBarton-le-Clay04-05-2023
Hayley WhitakerCentral BedfordshireBiggleswade South04-05-2023
Gareth MackeyCentral BedfordshireFlitwick04-05-2023
Rebecca Isabelle Spottiswood HaresCentral BedfordshireHoughton Conquest and Haynes04-05-2023
Victoria Ann Petra HarveyCentral BedfordshireLinslade04-05-2023
Adam ZernyCentral BedfordshirePotton04-05-2023
Tracey WyeCentral BedfordshirePotton04-05-2023
Simon Andrew FordCentral BedfordshireSandy04-05-2023
Alison Mary Wainman GrahamCentral BedfordshireSilsoe and Shillington04-05-2023
Mary Elizabeth WalshCentral BedfordshireToddington04-05-2023
Silvia Elizabeth Amantea-CollinsCentral BedfordshireToddington04-05-2023
Ray Quant MBECeredigionBorth05-05-2022
Peter Davies MBECeredigionCapel Dewi05-05-2022
Marc DaviesCeredigionCiliau Aeron05-05-2022
Hag HarrisCeredigionLampeter05-05-2022
Ivor WilliamsCeredigionLampeter05-05-2022
Gareth LloydCeredigionLlandysilio-gogo05-05-2022
Rhodri EvansCeredigionLlangeitho05-05-2022
Dafydd EdwardsCeredigionLlansantffraid05-05-2022
Euros DaviesCeredigionLlanwenog05-05-2022
Ifan DaviesCeredigionLledrod05-05-2022
Dan PotterCeredigionNew Quay05-05-2022
Gwyn JamesCeredigionPenbryn05-05-2022
Keith EvansCeredigionTref Llandysul Town05-05-2022
Dai MasonCeredigionTrefeurig05-05-2022
Roy CampsallCharnwoodLoughborough Garendon04-05-2023
Wendy DadenChelmsfordBroomfield and The Walthams04-05-2023
Richard HylandChelmsfordGalleywood04-05-2023
Paul ClarkChelmsfordRettendon and Runwell04-05-2023
Keith BentleyChelmsfordSouth Woodham-Elmwood and Woodville04-05-2023
Nick CotterCherwellBicester South and Ambrosden04-05-2023
Fraser WebsterCherwellBicester West04-05-2023
John BroadCherwellBicester West05-05-2022
Les SibleyCherwellBicester West06-05-2021
Sarah PochinCheshire EastBunbury04-05-2023
Rob MoretonCheshire EastCongleton East04-05-2023
Suzie Akers SmithCheshire EastCongleton West04-05-2023
Brendan MurphyCheshire EastDisley04-05-2023
Julie SmithCheshire EastHandforth04-05-2023
Quentin AbelCheshire EastKnutsford04-05-2023
Byron EvansCheshire EastLeighton04-05-2023
Mick WarrenCheshire EastMacclesfield East04-05-2023
David EdwardesCheshire EastMacclesfield Tytherington04-05-2023
Lloyd RobertsCheshire EastMacclesfield Tytherington04-05-2023
Arthur MoranCheshire EastNantwich North and West04-05-2023
Penny ButterillCheshire EastNantwich North and West04-05-2023
David MarrenCheshire EastShavington04-05-2023
Phil HerbertCheshire West and ChesterHartford & Greenbank04-05-2023
Martin BarkerCheshire West and ChesterParkgate04-05-2023
Eveleigh Moore DuttonCheshire West and ChesterTarporley04-05-2023
Gillian EdwardsCheshire West and ChesterWeaver & Cuddington04-05-2023
Mick BagshawChesterfieldHollingwood and Inkersall04-05-2023
Paul MannChesterfieldHollingwood and Inkersall04-05-2023
Ruth PerryChesterfieldHollingwood and Inkersall04-05-2023
Gordon McAraChichesterMidhurst04-05-2023
Joyce SnapeChorleyChorley North West06-05-2021
Claire BridgmanCity of EdinburghDrum Brae/Gyle05-05-2022
Gavin BarrieCity of EdinburghInverleith05-05-2022
Lewis RitchieCity of EdinburghLeith Walk05-05-2022
Ashley GraczykCity of EdinburghSighthill/Gorgie05-05-2022
Adrian Mark BastowCity of London CorporationAldersgate23-03-2022
Barbara Patricia Newman, CBECity of London CorporationAldersgate23-03-2022
Jeremy Mayhew MA, MBACity of London CorporationAldersgate23-03-2022
Joyce Carruthers Nash, OBE, DeputyCity of London CorporationAldersgate23-03-2022
Nicholas AnsteeCity of London CorporationAldersgate23-03-2022
Randall AndersonCity of London CorporationAldersgate23-03-2022
Andrien Gereith Dominic MeyersCity of London CorporationAldgate23-03-2022
Dhruv PatelCity of London CorporationAldgate23-03-2022
Douglas BarrowCity of London CorporationAldgate23-03-2022
Hugh Fenton MorrisCity of London CorporationAldgate23-03-2022
Peter Lionel Raleigh Hewitt, JP, FCSI, FRSACity of London CorporationAldgate23-03-2022
Sylvia Doreen MoysCity of London CorporationAldgate23-03-2022
Graeme HarrowerCity of London CorporationBassishaw23-03-2022
Robert Allan Merrett, DeputyCity of London CorporationBassishaw23-03-2022
Timothy Russell Hailes JPCity of London CorporationBassishaw23-03-2022
Jamie Ingham Clark, DeputyCity of London CorporationBillingsgate23-03-2022
Matthew RichardsonCity of London CorporationBillingsgate23-03-2022
Michael Welbank, MBECity of London CorporationBillingsgate23-03-2022
Andrew Paul MayerCity of London CorporationBishopsgate23-03-2022
Pooja Suri TankCity of London CorporationBishopsgate23-03-2022
Prem Babu GoyalCity of London CorporationBishopsgate23-03-2022
Simon D'Olier Duckworth, OBE, DLCity of London CorporationBishopsgate23-03-2022
The Rt Hon the Baroness Patricia Scotland of Asthal, QCCity of London CorporationBishopsgate23-03-2022
Tom Sleigh, DeputyCity of London CorporationBishopsgate23-03-2022
Wendy Hyde, DeputyCity of London CorporationBishopsgate23-03-2022
Dr Giles Robert Evelyn Shilson, DeputyCity of London CorporationBread Street23-03-2022
Oliver Arthur Wynlayne Lodge, TD, BScCity of London CorporationBread Street23-03-2022
Sheriff William Anthony Bowater RussellCity of London CorporationBread Street23-03-2022
Keith David Forbes Bottomley, DeputyCity of London CorporationBridge and Bridge Without23-03-2022
Sir Alan Colin Drake YarrowCity of London CorporationBridge and Bridge Without23-03-2022
Timothy Charles LeveneCity of London CorporationBridge and Bridge Without23-03-2022
Christopher Michael HaywardCity of London CorporationBroad Street23-03-2022
John BennettCity of London CorporationBroad Street23-03-2022
John George Stewart Scott, JP, BA, FRPSLCity of London CorporationBroad Street23-03-2022
Professor Michael Raymond Mainelli FCCA FCSI FBCSCity of London CorporationBroad Street23-03-2022
Dame Fiona WoolfCity of London CorporationCandlewick23-03-2022
James de SausmarezCity of London CorporationCandlewick23-03-2022
Kevin Malcolm Everett, DeputyCity of London CorporationCandlewick23-03-2022
Angus Knowles-CutlerCity of London CorporationCastle Baynard23-03-2022
Catherine McGuinness, DeputyCity of London CorporationCastle Baynard23-03-2022
Graham David PackhamCity of London CorporationCastle Baynard23-03-2022
Henrika Johanna Sofia PriestCity of London CorporationCastle Baynard23-03-2022
Ian David Luder JP BScCity of London CorporationCastle Baynard23-03-2022
Jeremy Lewis Simons, MScCity of London CorporationCastle Baynard23-03-2022
Alastair Michael Moss, DeputyCity of London CorporationCheap23-03-2022
Nicholas Michael Bensted-SmithCity of London CorporationCheap23-03-2022
The Lord Mountevans, Jeffrey EvansCity of London CorporationCheap23-03-2022
Tijs BroekeCity of London CorporationCheap23-03-2022
Andrew Stratton McMurtrie, JPCity of London CorporationColeman Street23-03-2022
Dawn Linsey WrightCity of London CorporationColeman Street23-03-2022
Michael John Cassidy, DeputyCity of London CorporationColeman Street23-03-2022
Sir Peter EstlinCity of London CorporationColeman Street23-03-2022
Sophie Anne FernandesCity of London CorporationColeman Street23-03-2022
Alexander Robertson Martin BarrCity of London CorporationCordwainer23-03-2022
Sir Michael SnyderCity of London CorporationCordwainer23-03-2022
Sir Roger GiffordCity of London CorporationCordwainer23-03-2022
Tracey GrahamCity of London CorporationCordwainer23-03-2022
Ian Christopher Norman SeatonCity of London CorporationCornhill23-03-2022
Peter Gerard DunphyCity of London CorporationCornhill23-03-2022
Robert Picton Seymour HowardCity of London CorporationCornhill23-03-2022
The Revd Stephen Decatur Haines MA, DeputyCity of London CorporationCornhill23-03-2022
David Andrew GravesCity of London CorporationCripplegate23-03-2022
David John Bradshaw, DeputyCity of London CorporationCripplegate23-03-2022
John Tomlinson, DeputyCity of London CorporationCripplegate23-03-2022
Mark BostockCity of London CorporationCripplegate23-03-2022
Stephen Douglas Quilter, BScCity of London CorporationCripplegate23-03-2022
Susan Jane PearsonCity of London CorporationCripplegate23-03-2022
Vivienne Littlechild JPCity of London CorporationCripplegate23-03-2022
Alison GowmanCity of London CorporationDowgate23-03-2022
James Henry George Pollard, DeputyCity of London CorporationDowgate23-03-2022
Mark Raymond Peter Henry Delano WheatleyCity of London CorporationDowgate23-03-2022
Ann HolmesCity of London CorporationFarringdon Within23-03-2022
Christopher HillCity of London CorporationFarringdon Within23-03-2022
Clare James MACity of London CorporationFarringdon Within23-03-2022
Graeme Martyn SmithCity of London CorporationFarringdon Within23-03-2022
John Ernest EdwardsCity of London CorporationFarringdon Within23-03-2022
Karina DostalovaCity of London CorporationFarringdon Within23-03-2022
Matthew BellCity of London CorporationFarringdon Within23-03-2022
Richard David Regan, OBE, DeputyCity of London CorporationFarringdon Within23-03-2022
Vincent Thomas KeavenyCity of London CorporationFarringdon Within23-03-2022
Gregory Jones QCCity of London CorporationFarringdon Without23-03-2022
John Douglas ChapmanCity of London CorporationLangbourn23-03-2022
Judith PleasanceCity of London CorporationLangbourn23-03-2022
Philip WoodhouseCity of London CorporationLangbourn23-03-2022
Sir David Hugh WoottonCity of London CorporationLangbourn23-03-2022
Dominic Gerard ChristianCity of London CorporationLime Street23-03-2022
Elizabeth Rogula, DeputyCity of London CorporationLime Street23-03-2022
Henry Nicholas Almroth ColthurstCity of London CorporationLime Street23-03-2022
Sir Charles Edward Beck BowmanCity of London CorporationLime Street23-03-2022
Thomas Cowley ClementiCity of London CorporationLime Street23-03-2022
Henry Llewellyn Michael Jones, DeputyCity of London CorporationPortsoken23-03-2022
John William FletcherCity of London CorporationPortsoken23-03-2022
Prem GoyalCity of London CorporationPortsoken23-03-2022
Alastair John Naisbitt King, MScCity of London CorporationQueenhithe23-03-2022
Brian Desmond Francis Mooney, MA, DeputyCity of London CorporationQueenhithe23-03-2022
Caroline Wilma HainesCity of London CorporationQueenhithe23-03-2022
Anne Helen FairweatherCity of London CorporationTower23-03-2022
James Richard TumbridgeCity of London CorporationTower23-03-2022
Marianne Bernadette FredericksCity of London CorporationTower23-03-2022
Roger Arthur Holden ChadwickCity of London CorporationTower23-03-2022
Sir Paul JudgeCity of London CorporationTower23-03-2022
Rehana Banu AmeerCity of London CorporationVintry23-03-2022
The Rt. Hon. the Lord Mayor, Dr Andrew Charles Parmley MusM Hon FGSCity of London CorporationVintry23-03-2022
Tom HoffmanCity of London CorporationVintry23-03-2022
James Michael Douglas Thomson, DeputyCity of London CorporationWalbrook23-03-2022
John GarbuttCity of London CorporationWalbrook23-03-2022
Peter Gordon BennettCity of London CorporationWalbrook23-03-2022
Chris DixonClackmannanshireClackmannanshire South05-05-2022
Beverley OxfordColchesterHighwoods04-05-2023
Gerard OxfordColchesterHighwoods06-05-2021
Philip OxfordColchesterHighwoods05-05-2022
Alan HunterConwyAbergele Pensarn05-05-2022
Michael David SmithConwyBae Cinmel / Kinmel Bay05-05-2022
Nigel SmithConwyBae Cinmel / Kinmel Bay05-05-2022
Ifor LloydConwyBetws yn Rhos05-05-2022
Goronwy O. EdwardsConwyCaerhun05-05-2022
Anne McCaffreyConwyCapelulo05-05-2022
Emma Leighton-JonesConwyConwy05-05-2022
Joan VaughanConwyConwy05-05-2022
Frank BradfieldConwyCraig-y-Don05-05-2022
Gareth Jones O.B.EConwyCraig-y-Don05-05-2022
Julie FallonConwyDeganwy05-05-2022
Bob SquireConwyEirias05-05-2022
Andrew David WoodConwyGele05-05-2022
Keith EelesConwyLlanddulas05-05-2022
Donald MilneConwyLlandrillo yn Rhos05-05-2022
Dave Rees MBE BEMConwyLlansanffraid05-05-2022
Carol BeardConwyPenrhyn05-05-2022
Chris CaterConwyPenrhyn05-05-2022
Charlie McCoubreyConwyPentre Mawr05-05-2022
Tomos Dewi JonesConwyTrefriw05-05-2022
Philip C. Evans J.PConwyTudno05-05-2022
David Kenneth JohnsonConwyTywyn / Towyn05-05-2022
Peter Lewis MBEConwyUwchaled05-05-2022
Steven MorganCopelandArlecdon & Ennerdale04-05-2023
Sam MeteerCopelandBeckermet04-05-2023
Ged McGrathCopelandBlack Combe & Scafell04-05-2023
Charles Edward MaudlingCopelandWhitehaven Central04-05-2023
Carl WalmsleyCopelandWhitehaven South04-05-2023
Robert RuttCorbyRural West07-05-2020
Andrew LongCornwallCallington06-05-2021
Paul WhiteCornwallCamborne Roskear06-05-2021
Jeff CollinsCornwallCamborne Trelowarren06-05-2021
Mark KaczmarekCornwallCarharrack, Gwennap and St Day06-05-2021
Loveday JenkinCornwallCrowan and Wendron06-05-2021
David SaunbyCornwallFalmouth Trescobeas06-05-2021
Robert HendryCornwallFour Lanes06-05-2021
Paula DolphinCornwallGrenville and Stratton06-05-2021
John PollardCornwallHayle North06-05-2021
Graham CoadCornwallHayle South06-05-2021
Mike ThomasCornwallHelston North06-05-2021
Mike Eathorne-GibbonsCornwallLadock, St Clement and St Erme06-05-2021
John Thomas MBECornwallLanner and Stithians06-05-2021
Sally HawkenCornwallLiskeard East06-05-2021
Armand TomsCornwallLooe East06-05-2021
Carolyn RuleCornwallMullion and Grade-Ruan06-05-2021
Mary MayCornwallPenryn West06-05-2021
Matthew LukeCornwallPenwithick and Boscoppa06-05-2021
Tim DwellyCornwallPenzance East06-05-2021
Jim McKennaCornwallPenzance Promenade06-05-2021
Michael CallanCornwallPerranporth06-05-2021
Andrew WallisCornwallPorthleven and Helston West06-05-2021
Bob EgertonCornwallProbus, Tregony and Grampound06-05-2021
George TrubodyCornwallRame Peninsula06-05-2021
Ian ThomasCornwallRedruth South06-05-2021
John WoodCornwallRoche06-05-2021
Julian GermanCornwallRoseland06-05-2021
Derek HolleyCornwallSaltash East06-05-2021
Sandra HeywardCornwallSt Austell Gover06-05-2021
Paul WillsCornwallSt Columb Major06-05-2021
Fred GreensladeCornwallSt Dennis and Nanpean06-05-2021
Dick ColeCornwallSt Enoder06-05-2021
Andrew MitchellCornwallSt Ives West06-05-2021
Julian Rand MBECornwallSt Keverne and Meneage06-05-2021
Neil BurdenCornwallStokeclimsland06-05-2021
Bert BiscoeCornwallTruro Boscawen06-05-2021
Loic RichCornwallTruro Tregolls06-05-2021
Robin MoorcroftCornwallWadebridge West06-05-2021
Nikki IndCotswoldTetbury East & Rural04-05-2023
Sam ZairCounty DurhamBishop Auckland Town06-05-2021
Paul SextonCounty DurhamChester-le-Street South06-05-2021
Alex WatsonCounty DurhamConsett North06-05-2021
Jan BlakeyCounty DurhamCoxhoe06-05-2021
Anne ReedCounty DurhamCrook06-05-2021
Patricia JoplingCounty DurhamCrook06-05-2021
Brian AveryCounty DurhamFerryhill06-05-2021
Joe MakepeaceCounty DurhamFerryhill06-05-2021
Alan BellCounty DurhamLumley06-05-2021
Audrey WillisCounty DurhamLumley06-05-2021
Ivan CochraneCounty DurhamShotton and South Hetton06-05-2021
Ian GeldardCounty DurhamSpennymoor06-05-2021
Kevin ThompsonCounty DurhamSpennymoor06-05-2021
Liz MaddisonCounty DurhamSpennymoor06-05-2021
Lyn BoydCounty DurhamStanley06-05-2021
Jude GrantCounty DurhamTrimdon and Thornley06-05-2021
Peter BrookesCounty DurhamTrimdon and Thornley06-05-2021
Alan GardnerCounty DurhamTudhoe06-05-2021
Neil GraysonCounty DurhamTudhoe06-05-2021
Anita SavoryCounty DurhamWeardale06-05-2021
John ShuttleworthCounty DurhamWeardale06-05-2021
Glenn WilliamsCoventryBablake06-05-2021
David PIGHILLSCravenBarden Fell05-05-2022
Brian SHUTTLEWORTHCravenEmbsay-with-Eastby04-05-2023
Mark WHEELERCravenGlusburn04-05-2023
Philip Melvin BARRETTCravenGlusburn05-05-2022
Andrew SOLLOWAYCravenSkipton South05-05-2022
Robert Geoffrey HESELTINECravenSkipton South04-05-2023
Stephen D MORRELLCravenSutton-in-Craven04-05-2023
Stephen PLACECravenSutton-in-Craven05-05-2022
Richard PRINGLECravenWest Craven04-05-2023
Robert William BettonCumbriaBotcherby05-05-2022
William James GrahamCumbriaCorby and Hayton05-05-2022
Marjorie RaeCumbriaHarrington05-05-2022
Stephen StoddartCumbriaMoss Bay and Moorclose05-05-2022
Joseph Simon HollidayCumbriaSt John's and Great Clifton05-05-2022
Jan MaddernDacorumNash Mills04-05-2023
Darrien WrightDarlingtonBank Top & Lascelles04-05-2023
Paul BaldwinDarlingtonCockerton04-05-2023
Kevin NicholsonDarlingtonEastbourne04-05-2023
Steven TaitDarlingtonEastbourne04-05-2023
Richard MicklewrightDaventryRavensthorpe07-05-2020
Mark YoungDenbighshireDenbigh Lower05-05-2022
Geraint Lloyd-WilliamsDenbighshireDenbigh Upper/Henllan05-05-2022
David Gwyn WilliamsDenbighshireDyserth05-05-2022
Huw WilliamsDenbighshireLlanbedr Dyffryn Clwyd/Llangynhafal05-05-2022
Merfyn ParryDenbighshireLlandyrnog05-05-2022
Hugh EvansDenbighshireLlanfair Dyffryn Clwyd/Gwyddelwern05-05-2022
Melvyn MileDenbighshireLlangollen05-05-2022
Joe WelchDenbighshireLlanrhaeadr-yng-Nghinmeirch05-05-2022
Peter EvansDenbighshirePrestatyn Meliden05-05-2022
Bobby FeeleyDenbighshireRuthin05-05-2022
Huw Hilditch-RobertsDenbighshireRuthin05-05-2022
Dom AndersonDerbyBoulton06-05-2021
Philip IngallDerbyChellaston04-05-2023
Sean MarshallDerbyChellaston06-05-2021
Diane FroggattDerbyMackworth04-05-2023
Jacqueline AllisonDerbyshire DalesDoveridge and Sudbury04-05-2023
Thomas Graham ElliottDerbyshire DalesLathkill and Bradford04-05-2023
Colin SwindellDerbyshire DalesWinster and South Darley04-05-2023
Sean CarrDerry City and StrabaneFoyleside04-05-2023
Paul GallagherDerry City and StrabaneSperrin04-05-2023
Raymond BarrDerry City and StrabaneSperrin04-05-2023
Gary DonnellyDerry City and StrabaneThe Moor04-05-2023
Brian GreensladeDevonBarnstaple North06-05-2021
Frank BiedermanDevonFremington Rural06-05-2021
Claire WrightDevonOtter Valley06-05-2021
Tina ReidDoncasterEdlington & Warmsworth06-05-2021
John CookeDoncasterRossington & Bawtry06-05-2021
Kate WhellerDorsetRodwell & Wyke04-05-2023
Peter WalkerDoverAylesham, Eythorne & Shepherdswell04-05-2023
Colin ElcockDudleyNorton05-05-2022
David JamesDumfries and GallowayCastle Douglas and Crocketford05-05-2022
Iain HowieDumfries and GallowayCastle Douglas and Crocketford05-05-2022
Jane S MaitlandDumfries and GallowayDee and Glenkens05-05-2022
Andrew S WoodDumfries and GallowayMid and Upper Nithsdale05-05-2022
Jim McColmDumfries and GallowayMid Galloway and Wigtown West05-05-2022
Ronnie NicholsonDumfries and GallowayNorth West Dumfries05-05-2022
Tommy SloanDumfries and GallowayStranraer and the Rhins05-05-2022
Willie ScobieDumfries and GallowayStranraer and the Rhins05-05-2022
Murray, GregorDundee CityNorth East05-05-2022
Borthwick, IanDundee CityStrathmartine05-05-2022
Ellen FreelEast AyrshireAnnick05-05-2022
Drew FilsonEast AyrshireDoon Valley05-05-2022
Sally CogleyEast AyrshireIrvine Valley05-05-2022
Paola TrimarcoEast CambridgeshireEly West 04-05-2023
Sue AustenEast CambridgeshireEly West04-05-2023
Geoff PookEast DevonBeer & Branscombe04-05-2023
Paul JarvisEast DevonBudleigh & Raleigh04-05-2023
Kevin BlakeyEast DevonCranbrook04-05-2023
Kim BloxhamEast DevonCranbrook04-05-2023
Sam HawkinsEast DevonCranbrook04-05-2023
Megan ArmstrongEast DevonExmouth Halsdon04-05-2023
Paul MillarEast DevonExmouth Halsdon04-05-2023
Chris WrightEast DevonExmouth Littleham04-05-2023
Nick HookwayEast DevonExmouth Littleham04-05-2023
Joe WhibleyEast DevonExmouth Town04-05-2023
Susie BondEast DevonFeniton04-05-2023
Tony McCollumEast DevonHoniton St Paul's04-05-2023
Geoff PrattEast DevonOttery St Mary04-05-2023
Peter FaithfullEast DevonOttery St Mary04-05-2023
Vicky JohnsEast DevonOttery St Mary04-05-2023
Ian ThomasEast DevonTrinity04-05-2023
Jess BaileyEast DevonWest Hill & Aylesbeare04-05-2023
Kathy McLauchlanEast DevonWhimple & Rockbeare04-05-2023
Ben InghamEast DevonWoodbury & Lympstone04-05-2023
Geoff JungEast DevonWoodbury & Lympstone04-05-2023
Duncan CummingEast DunbartonshireBearsden North05-05-2022
Neville TaylorEast HampshireLindford04-05-2023
Jamie MatthewsEast HampshirePetersfield Bell Hill04-05-2023
Carleen DickinsonEast LindseyFriskney04-05-2023
Edward MossopEast LindseyFulstow04-05-2023
Terry AldridgeEast LindseyHolton-le-Clay & North Thoresby04-05-2023
Sandra Campbell-WardmanEast LindseyHorncastle04-05-2023
Andrew LeonardEast LindseyLouth Priory and St James04-05-2023
Sarah ParkinEast LindseyLouth Priory and St James04-05-2023
Jill Makinson-SandersEast LindseyLouth St Marys04-05-2023
George HortonEast LindseyLouth St Michaels04-05-2023
Dr David MangionEast LindseySpilsby04-05-2023
Steve McMillanEast LindseyTetney04-05-2023
Stephen EyreEast LindseyWilloughby with Sloothby04-05-2023
Richard GellEast NorthamptonshireHigham Ferrers Chichele07-05-2020
Lance JonesEast NorthamptonshireRaunds Saxon07-05-2020
Val CarterEast NorthamptonshireThrapston Lakes07-05-2020
Danny DevlinEast RenfrewshireBarrhead, Liboside and Uplawmoor05-05-2022
Paul AitkenEast RenfrewshireBarrhead, Liboside and Uplawmoor05-05-2022
Liam DealtryEast Riding of YorkshireBridlington Central and Old Town04-05-2023
Geraldine MathiesonEast Riding of YorkshireCottingham North04-05-2023
Ros JumpEast Riding of YorkshireCottingham North04-05-2023
Terry GillEast Riding of YorkshireDale04-05-2023
Barbara JeffreysEast Riding of YorkshireGoole South04-05-2023
David JeffreysEast Riding of YorkshireGoole South04-05-2023
Barbara JP JeffersonEast Riding of YorkshireNorth Holderness04-05-2023
John WhittleEast Riding of YorkshireNorth Holderness04-05-2023
Deneice Florence-JukesEast StaffordshireHorninglow04-05-2023
Graham LambEast StaffordshireStretton04-05-2023
John FisherEast SuffolkSaxmundham04-05-2023
Charles ClarkEast SussexBexhill East06-05-2021
Deirdre Earl-WilliamsEast SussexBexhill West06-05-2021
Ruth O'Keeffe MBEEast SussexLewes06-05-2021
Daniel ShingEast SussexPolegate and Watermill06-05-2021
Stephen ShingEast SussexWillingdon and South Downs06-05-2021
Gin TidridgeEastleighBishopstoke06-05-2021
Louise Parker-JonesEastleighBishopstoke05-05-2022
Ray DeanEastleighBishopstoke04-05-2023
Karen GreenwoodEdenAppleby (Appleby)04-05-2023
David RylandEdenHesket04-05-2023
Sandy LancasterEdenKirkby Stephen04-05-2023
Henry Sawrey-CooksonEdenKirkby Thore04-05-2023
Mary RobinsonEdenKirkoswald04-05-2023
Douglas BanksEdenLangwathby04-05-2023
Michael TonkinEdenMorland04-05-2023
Margaret ClarkEdenPenrith South04-05-2023
William PattersonEdenWarcop04-05-2023
Oliver T. ChappellElmbridgeOxshott and Stoke D'Abernon06-05-2021
Will ColeshillEnfieldBush Hill Park05-05-2022
Daniel AndersonEnfieldSouthgate Green05-05-2022
Stephen MurrayEpping ForestLoughton Roding05-05-2022
Danny TreacyErewashCotmanhay04-05-2023
Kerry Smith - Member of Non-Aligned GroupEssexBasildon Westley Heights06-05-2021
Stephen CanningEssexBocking06-05-2021
Mark Stephenson Member of Non-Aligned GroupEssexClacton East06-05-2021
Jo Beavis - Member of Non-Aligned GroupEssexHalstead06-05-2021
Jemima MooreExeterNewtown and St Leonard's04-05-2023
David HarveyExeterPinhoe06-05-2021
Rob HannafordExeterSt Thomas06-05-2021
Provost William BuchananFalkirkBonnybridge and Larbert05-05-2022
Robert SpearsFalkirkGrangemouth05-05-2022
James KerrFalkirkUpper Braes05-05-2022
John McLuckieFalkirkUpper Braes05-05-2022
Keith BartonFarehamFareham South06-05-2021
Leslie KeebleFarehamFareham West05-05-2022
Shaun CunninghamFarehamPortchester East06-05-2021
Jack EnglefieldFarehamTitchfield Common05-05-2022
Bob WicksFenlandBenwick, Coates & Eastrea04-05-2023
Michelle TanfieldFenlandElm & Christchurch04-05-2023
Will SuttonFenlandElm & Christchurch04-05-2023
David PatrickFenlandKirkgate04-05-2023
Charlie MarksFenlandManea04-05-2023
Fred YeulettFenlandMarch East04-05-2023
Mike CornwellFenlandMarch North04-05-2023
Nick MeekinsFenlandPeckover04-05-2023
Daniel DivineFenlandSlade Lode04-05-2023
Andy MaulFenlandWaterlees Village04-05-2023
Donal O'CofaighFermanagh and OmaghEnniskillen04-05-2023
John McCluskeyFermanagh and OmaghErne East04-05-2023
Bernice SwiftFermanagh and OmaghErne West04-05-2023
Emmet McAleerFermanagh and OmaghMid Tyrone04-05-2023
Josephine DeehanFermanagh and OmaghOmagh04-05-2023
Linda HoltFifeEast Neuk and Landward05-05-2022
George HardcastleFlintshireAston / Aston05-05-2022
Helen BrownFlintshireAston / Aston05-05-2022
Robert DaviesFlintshireBagillt East05-05-2022
Arnold Woolley Dip.IM, MCMIFlintshireBuckley Bistre East05-05-2022
Richard JonesFlintshireBuckley Bistre East05-05-2022
Carol EllisFlintshireBuckley Mountain05-05-2022
Dennis HutchinsonFlintshireBuckley Pentrobin05-05-2022
Mike PeersFlintshireBuckley Pentrobin05-05-2022
Bernie AttridgeFlintshireConnah's Quay Central05-05-2022
Dave MackieFlintshireEwloe05-05-2022
Rita JohnsonFlintshireFlint Oakenholt05-05-2022
Rosetta DolphinFlintshireGreenfield05-05-2022
Sian BraunFlintshireGronant05-05-2022
Colin LeggFlintshireHalkyn05-05-2022
Mike AllportFlintshireHigher Kinnerton05-05-2022
Bob ConnahFlintshireMancot / Mancot05-05-2022
Ralph SmallFlintshireMancot / Mancot05-05-2022
Haydn BatemanFlintshireMold Broncoed / Broncoed yr Wyddgrug05-05-2022
Brian LloydFlintshireMold West / Gorllewin yr Wyddgrug05-05-2022
Patrick HeesomFlintshireMostyn05-05-2022
Marion BatemanFlintshireNorthop / Llaneurgain05-05-2022
Tony SharpsFlintshireNorthop Hall / Northop Hall05-05-2022
David WilliamsFlintshirePenyffordd / Penyffordd05-05-2022
Veronica GayFlintshireSaltney Stonebridge / Saltney Stonebridge05-05-2022
Ray FieldFolkestone and HytheFolkestone Harbour04-05-2023
David WimbleFolkestone and HytheNew Romney04-05-2023
Jamie ElsmoreForest of DeanBerry Hill04-05-2023
Tim GwilliamForest of DeanBerry Hill04-05-2023
Paul HiettForest of DeanBream04-05-2023
Richard LeppingtonForest of DeanBream04-05-2023
Mark TurnerForest of DeanCinderford West04-05-2023
Clive ElsmoreForest of DeanColeford04-05-2023
Ian WhitburnForest of DeanColeford04-05-2023
Philip BurfordForest of DeanHartpury & Redmarley04-05-2023
James BevanForest of DeanLydney East04-05-2023
Andrew GardinerForest of DeanMitcheldean, Ruarden & Drybrook04-05-2023
Thom ForesterForest of DeanMitcheldean, Ruarden & Drybrook04-05-2023
Julia GoochForest of DeanNewent & Taynton04-05-2023
Helen MolyneuxForest of DeanTidenham04-05-2023
Maria EdwardsForest of DeanTidenham04-05-2023
Simon PhelpsForest of DeanWestbury-on-Severn04-05-2023
Tim ArmitFyldeAshton04-05-2023
Brenda BlackshawFyldeClifton04-05-2023
Paul HayhurstFyldeElswick and Little Eccleston04-05-2023
Kiran MulhollandFyldeFreckleton East04-05-2023
Noreen GriffithsFyldeFreckleton West04-05-2023
Elaine Silverwood - Mayor of FyldeFyldeKirkham North04-05-2023
Paul HodgsonFyldeKirkham North04-05-2023
Paula BrearleyFyldeKirkham North04-05-2023
Liz OadesFyldeKirkham South04-05-2023
Peter HardyFyldeKirkham South04-05-2023
Alan ClaytonFyldeMedlar-with-Wesham04-05-2023
Linda NultyFyldeMedlar-with-Wesham04-05-2023
Heather SpeakFyldeNewton and Treales04-05-2023
Peter CollinsFyldeNewton and Treales04-05-2023
Brian GillFyldePark04-05-2023
Matthew LeeFyldeSingleton and Greenhalgh04-05-2023
Julie BricklesFyldeWarton and Westby04-05-2023
Kevin McClureyGatesheadDunston Hill and Whickham East05-05-2022
Mike HopeGedlingCalverton04-05-2023
Pat BosworthGedlingCalverton04-05-2023
Bailie Russell RobertsonGlasgow CityEast Centre05-05-2022
Bailie Glenn ElderGlasgow CityLinn05-05-2022
Lee HawthorneGloucesterQuedgeley Fieldcourt06-05-2021
Keith RippingtonGloucestershireStroud: Bisley and Painswick06-05-2021
Harold CraskeGraveshamHigham04-05-2023
Leslie PeartonGraveshamHigham04-05-2023
Adrian ThompsonGreat YarmouthFleggburgh04-05-2023
Adrian MyersGreat YarmouthLothingland04-05-2023
Steve Scott-GreenardGreat YarmouthOrmesby04-05-2023
Gordon JacksonGuildfordPirbright04-05-2023
Dewi OwenGwyneddAberdovey05-05-2022
Dewi Wyn RobertsGwyneddAbersoch05-05-2022
Peter Antony GarlickGwyneddBontnewydd05-05-2022
Beth LawtonGwyneddBryn-crug/Llanfihangel05-05-2022
John Pughe RobertsGwyneddCorris/Mawddwy05-05-2022
Eirwyn WilliamsGwyneddCriccieth05-05-2022
Eryl Jones-WilliamsGwyneddDyffryn Ardudwy05-05-2022
Eric M. JonesGwyneddGroeslon05-05-2022
Freya BenthamGwyneddHarlech05-05-2022
Richard Medwyn HughesGwyneddHendre05-05-2022
Keith JonesGwyneddHirael05-05-2022
Angela RussellGwyneddLlanbedrog05-05-2022
Kevin Morris JonesGwyneddLlanberis05-05-2022
John Brynmor HughesGwyneddLlanengan05-05-2022
Louise HughesGwyneddLlangelynnin05-05-2022
Dylan FernleyGwyneddMarchog05-05-2022
Nigel PickavanceGwyneddMarchog05-05-2022
Jason Wayne ParryGwyneddPeblig05-05-2022
Elwyn JonesGwyneddPenisarwaun05-05-2022
Dylan BullardGwyneddPwllheli05-05-2022
Hefin UnderwoodGwyneddPwllheli05-05-2022
W. Roy OwenGwyneddSeiont05-05-2022
I. Dilwyn LloydGwyneddTalysarn05-05-2022
Elfed Powell RobertsGwyneddTrawsfynydd05-05-2022
Anne Lloyd JonesGwyneddTywyn05-05-2022
Mike StevensGwyneddTywyn05-05-2022
Andy RobinsonHambletonBagby & Thorntons04-05-2023
Paul AtkinHambletonNorthallerton North & Brompton04-05-2023
Michael WestbrookHampshireBasingstoke Central06-05-2021
Barbara BlakeHaringeySeven Sisters05-05-2022
Pauline McHardyHarrogateRipon Minster05-05-2022
Sid HawkeHarrogateRipon Ure Bank05-05-2022
SmithHartHook04-05-2023
Gerard HallHartlepoolBurn Valley06-05-2021
John LauderdaleHartlepoolBurn Valley06-05-2021
Tony RichardsonHartlepoolFens and Rossmere06-05-2021
Tom CassidyHartlepoolHart06-05-2021
Dany LouiseHastingsOld Hastings06-05-2021
Bob PerryHaveringEmerson Park05-05-2022
Jan SargentHaveringGooshays05-05-2022
Nic DodinHaveringHacton05-05-2022
Ray MorgonHaveringHacton05-05-2022
Reg WhitneyHaveringHacton05-05-2022
Brian EaglingHaveringHarold Wood05-05-2022
Darren WiseHaveringHarold Wood05-05-2022
Martin GoodeHaveringHarold Wood05-05-2022
David DurantHaveringRainham and Wennington05-05-2022
Jeffrey TuckerHaveringRainham and Wennington05-05-2022
Tony DurdinHaveringRainham and Wennington05-05-2022
Gerry O'SullivanHaveringSaint Andrews05-05-2022
Paul MiddletonHaveringSaint Andrews05-05-2022
Graham WilliamsonHaveringSouth Hornchurch05-05-2022
Natasha SummersHaveringSouth Hornchurch05-05-2022
Melvin WallaceHaveringSquirrel's Heath05-05-2022
Ange TylerHerefordshire, County ofAylestone Hill04-05-2023
John HardwickHerefordshire, County ofBackbury04-05-2023
Sebastian BowenHerefordshire, County ofBircher04-05-2023
Tim PriceHerefordshire, County ofBobblestock04-05-2023
Graham JonesHerefordshire, County ofCastle04-05-2023
Bob MatthewsHerefordshire, County ofCredenhill04-05-2023
Jennie HewittHerefordshire, County ofGolden Valley North04-05-2023
Peter JinmanHerefordshire, County ofGolden Valley South04-05-2023
Paul AndrewsHerefordshire, County ofHagley04-05-2023
Yolande WatsonHerefordshire, County ofKerne Bridge04-05-2023
Graham AndrewsHerefordshire, County ofKings Acre04-05-2023
Bernard HuntHerefordshire, County ofNewton Farm04-05-2023
William WildingHerefordshire, County ofPenyard04-05-2023
Pauline CrockettHerefordshire, County ofQueenswood04-05-2023
Gemma DaviesHerefordshire, County ofSaxon Gate04-05-2023
David HitchinerHerefordshire, County ofStoney Street04-05-2023
Jim KenyonHerefordshire, County ofTupsley04-05-2023
Mike JonesHerefordshire, County ofWeobley04-05-2023
Paul AndrewsHerefordshire, County ofWidemarsh04-05-2023
Helen CarmichaelHighlandAird and Loch Ness05-05-2022
Margaret DavidsonHighlandAird and Loch Ness05-05-2022
Bill LobbanHighlandBadenoch and Strathspey05-05-2022
Jennifer BarclayHighlandBlack Isle05-05-2022
Allan HendersonHighlandCaol and Mallaig05-05-2022
Ben ThompsonHighlandCaol and Mallaig05-05-2022
Carolyn WilsonHighlandCromarty Firth05-05-2022
Mike FinlaysonHighlandCromarty Firth05-05-2022
Roddy BalfourHighlandCulloden and Ardersier05-05-2022
Alister MackinnonHighlandDingwall and Seaforth05-05-2022
Margaret PatersonHighlandDingwall and Seaforth05-05-2022
Jim McGillivrayHighlandEast Sutherland and Edderton05-05-2022
Calum MacLeodHighlandEilean a Cheo05-05-2022
Calum MunroHighlandEilean a Cheo05-05-2022
John FinlaysonHighlandEilean a Cheo05-05-2022
John GordonHighlandEilean a Cheo05-05-2022
Andrew BaxterHighlandFort William and Ardnamurchan05-05-2022
Janet CampbellHighlandInverness Central05-05-2022
Duncan MacphersonHighlandInverness South05-05-2022
Graham RossHighlandInverness West05-05-2022
Laurie FraserHighlandNairn and Cawdor05-05-2022
Tom HeggieHighlandNairn and Cawdor05-05-2022
Hugh MorrisonHighlandNorth, West and Central Sutherland05-05-2022
Alasdair RhindHighlandTain and Easter Ross05-05-2022
Fiona RobertsonHighlandTain and Easter Ross05-05-2022
Matthew ReissHighlandThurso and Northwest Caithness05-05-2022
Isabelle CampbellHighlandWester Ross, Strathpeffer and Lochalsh05-05-2022
Nicola SinclairHighlandWick and East Caithness05-05-2022
Willie MacKayHighlandWick and East Caithness05-05-2022
Mike MorganHorshamHenfield04-05-2023
Richard Graham TuplinHuntingdonshireSawtry05-05-2022
Colin John MaslenHuntingdonshireSt Neots Eatons05-05-2022
Derek Arthur GilesHuntingdonshireSt Neots Eatons05-05-2022
Sandra Anne GilesHuntingdonshireSt Neots Eatons05-05-2022
Barry Sidney BanksHuntingdonshireSt Neots Eynesbury05-05-2022
Doug TerryHuntingdonshireSt Neots Eynesbury05-05-2022
Justin Christopher Cooper-MarshHuntingdonshireSt Neots Eynesbury05-05-2022
Barry Stephen ChapmanHuntingdonshireSt Neots Priory Park and Little Paxton05-05-2022
Sally SmithHuntingdonshireThe Stukeleys05-05-2022
Shaun Mark BurtonHuntingdonshireThe Stukeleys05-05-2022
Thomas Douglas SandersonHuntingdonshireThe Stukeleys05-05-2022
June HarrisonHyndburnBarnfield04-05-2023
Paddy ShortHyndburnPeel06-05-2021
Tommy McVeyInverclydeInverclyde Central05-05-2022
Drew McKenzieInverclydeInverclyde East05-05-2022
Lynne QuinnInverclydeInverclyde East Central05-05-2022
Ronnie AhlfeldInverclydeInverclyde West05-05-2022
Bryan OwenIsle of AngleseyBro Aberffraw05-05-2022
Peter S RogersIsle of AngleseyBro Aberffraw05-05-2022
Dafydd RobertsIsle of AngleseyBro Rhosyr05-05-2022
Eric Wyn JonesIsle of AngleseyBro Rhosyr05-05-2022
Robert Llewelyn JonesIsle of AngleseyCaergybi05-05-2022
Shaun James RedmondIsle of AngleseyCaergybi05-05-2022
Gwilym O JonesIsle of AngleseyLlifon05-05-2022
Richard A DewIsle of AngleseyLlifon05-05-2022
Ieuan WilliamsIsle of AngleseyLligwy05-05-2022
Kenneth P HughesIsle of AngleseyTalybolion05-05-2022
Richard GriffithsIsle of AngleseyTwrcelyn05-05-2022
Richard Owain JonesIsle of AngleseyTwrcelyn05-05-2022
Dafydd Rhys ThomasIsle of AngleseyYnys Gybi05-05-2022
Mrs Lora Peacey-WilcoxIsle of WightCowes Medina06-05-2021
Mr Paul Fuller - JPIsle of WightCowes West and Gurnard06-05-2021
Mr Karl LoveIsle of WightEast Cowes06-05-2021
Mr John MedlandIsle of WightFreshwater South06-05-2021
Mr Rodney David DownerIsle of WightGodshill and Wroxall06-05-2021
Miss Julie Jones-EvansIsle of WightNewport Central06-05-2021
Mr Geoff BrodieIsle of WightNewport East06-05-2021
Mrs Shirley SmartIsle of WightNewport South06-05-2021
Mr Michael LilleyIsle of WightRyde East06-05-2021
Mr Ian StephensIsle of WightRyde West06-05-2021
Mrs Debbie AndreIsle of WightSandown North06-05-2021
Mr John HoweIsle of WightTotland06-05-2021
Lord Graham PerksIsle of WightVentnor East06-05-2021
Lady Marian BerkeleyIsles of ScillyBryher06-05-2021
Harry LeggIsles of ScillySt Agnes06-05-2021
Jonathan SmithIsles of ScillySt Martins06-05-2021
Adrian DavisIsles of ScillySt Mary's06-05-2021
Andrew GuyIsles of ScillySt Mary's06-05-2021
Avril MumfordIsles of ScillySt Mary's06-05-2021
Dan MarcusIsles of ScillySt Mary's06-05-2021
Euan RodgerIsles of ScillySt Mary's06-05-2021
Fran GrottickIsles of ScillySt Mary's06-05-2021
Joel WilliamsIsles of ScillySt Mary's06-05-2021
Mike NelhamsIsles of ScillySt Mary's06-05-2021
Robert FrancisIsles of ScillySt Mary's06-05-2021
Steve SimsIsles of ScillySt Mary's06-05-2021
Steve WattIsles of ScillySt Mary's06-05-2021
Tim DeanIsles of ScillySt Mary's06-05-2021
Robert Dorrien-SmithIsles of ScillyTresco06-05-2021
Gary PooleIslingtonSt Mary's05-05-2022
Matthew PalmerKensington and ChelseaQueen's Gate05-05-2022
Paul MessengerKentRamsgate06-05-2021
Michael BrownKetteringBrambleside07-05-2020
Ruth GroomeKetteringBurton Latimer07-05-2020
Jim HakewillKetteringSlade07-05-2020
Paul MarksKetteringSt. Peters07-05-2020
Mike HowlandKing's Lynn and West NorfolkAirfield04-05-2023
Chris MorleyKing's Lynn and West NorfolkBircham with Rudhams04-05-2023
Bob LawtonKing's Lynn and West NorfolkBrancaster04-05-2023
Alan HolmesKing's Lynn and West NorfolkDenver04-05-2023
Terry ParishKing's Lynn and West NorfolkHeacham04-05-2023
Paul BealKing's Lynn and West NorfolkHunstanton04-05-2023
Jim MoriartyKing's Lynn and West NorfolkMassingham with Castle Acre04-05-2023
Alun RyvesKing's Lynn and West NorfolkMethwold04-05-2023
Andy BullenKing's Lynn and West NorfolkNorth Downham04-05-2023
Alexandra KempKing's Lynn and West NorfolkSouth & West Lynn04-05-2023
Sandra SquireKing's Lynn and West NorfolkTerrington04-05-2023
Colin RoseKing's Lynn and West NorfolkUpwell & Delph04-05-2023
Jim BhondiKing's Lynn and West NorfolkWatlington04-05-2023
Simon NashKing's Lynn and West NorfolkWest Winch04-05-2023
Charles GreavesKirkleesHolme Valley North06-05-2021
Paul WhiteKirkleesHolme Valley North04-05-2023
Terry LyonsKirkleesHolme Valley North05-05-2022
Barbara DunnKnowsleyHalewood South04-05-2023
Joanne HarveyKnowsleyHalewood South05-05-2022
Mark PerksLancashireClayton with Whittle06-05-2021
Liz OadesLancashireFylde East06-05-2021
Paul HayhurstLancashireFylde West06-05-2021
Azhar AliLancashireNelson East06-05-2021
Paul V GreenallLancashireWest Lancashire East06-05-2021
Darren CliffordLancasterHarbour04-05-2023
John ThomasLeicesterHumberstone & Hamilton04-05-2023
Ruth O'KeefeLewesLewes Priory04-05-2023
Steve SaundersLewesNewhaven North04-05-2023
Sean MacLeodLewesOuse Valley & Ringmer04-05-2023
Alan SmithLewishamCatford South05-05-2022
Joanne GrangeLichfieldChadsmead04-05-2023
Jeyan AnketellLichfieldStowe04-05-2023
Alison Mary AustinLincolnshireBoston South06-05-2021
Paul Michael KeyLincolnshireGainsborough Trent06-05-2021
Kathryn CookLincolnshireSleaford06-05-2021
Angela Mary NewtonLincolnshireSpalding West06-05-2021
Robert Lloyd FoulkesLincolnshireStamford East06-05-2021
Christopher James Thomas Harrison BrewisLincolnshireThe Suttons06-05-2021
Frank Prendergast, MBELiverpoolEverton06-05-2021
Fay GoochMaidstoneBarming06-05-2021
Steve MunfordMaidstoneBoughton Monchelsea and Chart Sutton06-05-2021
Gordon NewtonMaidstoneDownswood and Otham04-05-2023
Janetta SamsMaidstoneHarrietsham and Lenham05-05-2022
Tom SamsMaidstoneHarrietsham and Lenham04-05-2023
Eddie PowellMaidstoneShepway South06-05-2021
Mark G BassengerMaldonAlthorne04-05-2023
Wendy Stamp CCMaldonBurnham-on-Crouch North04-05-2023
Nick J SkeensMaldonBurnham-on-Crouch South04-05-2023
Vanessa J BellMaldonBurnham-on-Crouch South04-05-2023
Chrisy MorrisMaldonHeybridge West04-05-2023
Michael R EdwardsMaldonHeybridge West04-05-2023
Christopher SwainMaldonMaldon East04-05-2023
Carlie MayesMaldonMaldon North04-05-2023
Stephen P NunnMaldonMaldon North04-05-2023
Jeanette C StiltsMaldonMaldon South04-05-2023
Kevin M H LaganMaldonMaldon South04-05-2023
Flo G F ShaughnessyMaldonMaldon West04-05-2023
Mark S HeardMaldonMaldon West04-05-2023
Brian S Beale MBEMaldonSouthminster04-05-2023
Peter WhatleyMalvern HillsAlfrick and Leigh04-05-2023
Sarah Jane RouseMalvern HillsAlfrick and Leigh04-05-2023
Daniel WaltonMalvern HillsBroadheath04-05-2023
Dean ClarkeMalvern HillsHallow04-05-2023
David HarrisonMalvern HillsKempsey04-05-2023
John MichaelMalvern HillsKempsey04-05-2023
Mick DaviesMalvern HillsMorton04-05-2023
Cynthia PalmerMalvern HillsPriory04-05-2023
John GallagherMalvern HillsWells04-05-2023
Mark DydeMalvern HillsWells04-05-2023
Ken DobsonManchesterClayton and Openshaw05-05-2022
Greg StantonManchesterDidsbury West04-05-2023
Sylvia June StendallMansfieldGrange Farm04-05-2023
Debra BarlowMansfieldMarket Warsop04-05-2023
Philip ShieldsMansfieldNetherfield04-05-2023
Andy SissonsMansfieldNewgate04-05-2023
Daniel RedfernMansfieldPeafields04-05-2023
Steve GarnerMansfieldRacecourse04-05-2023
Mick PendergastMedwayPeninsula04-05-2023
Ron SandsMedwayPeninsula04-05-2023
Steve IlesMedwayStrood North04-05-2023
Steven CarterMeltonAsfordby04-05-2023
Donald PritchettMeltonBottesford04-05-2023
Alan HewsonMeltonCroxton Kerrial04-05-2023
Christopher EvansMeltonLong Clawson and Stathern04-05-2023
Elaine HolmesMeltonWaltham-on-the-Wolds04-05-2023
Helen Sprawson-WhiteMendipFrome Oakfield04-05-2023
Steve HendersonMendipGlastonbury St Benedict's04-05-2023
Bente HeightMendipShepton East04-05-2023
Chris InchleyMendipShepton West04-05-2023
Edric HobbsMendipShepton West04-05-2023
Malcolm ColbranMerthyr TydfilBedlinog05-05-2022
Sherelle JagoMerthyr TydfilBedlinog05-05-2022
Geraint ThomasMerthyr TydfilCyfarthfa05-05-2022
Michelle JonesMerthyr TydfilCyfarthfa05-05-2022
David HughesMerthyr TydfilDowlais05-05-2022
Declan SammonMerthyr TydfilDowlais05-05-2022
Julian AmosMerthyr TydfilDowlais05-05-2022
Tony RogersMerthyr TydfilDowlais05-05-2022
Clive ToveyMerthyr TydfilGurnos05-05-2022
Jeremy DaviesMerthyr TydfilGurnos05-05-2022
Lee DaviesMerthyr TydfilGurnos05-05-2022
Tanya SkinnerMerthyr TydfilPark05-05-2022
Chris DaviesMerthyr TydfilPenydarren05-05-2022
Andrew BarryMerthyr TydfilTown05-05-2022
John ThomasMerthyr TydfilTown05-05-2022
Kevin O'NeillMerthyr TydfilTown05-05-2022
Howard BarrettMerthyr TydfilVaynor05-05-2022
Lisa MyttonMerthyr TydfilVaynor05-05-2022
Dickie WilkinsonMertonMerton Park05-05-2022
Edward FoleyMertonMerton Park05-05-2022
Peter SouthgateMertonMerton Park05-05-2022
James HenryMid and East AntrimBallymena04-05-2023
Rodney QuigleyMid and East AntrimBallymena04-05-2023
Bobby HaddenMid and East AntrimKnockagh04-05-2023
Bob DeedMid DevonCadbury04-05-2023
Ashley WilceMid DevonCullompton North04-05-2023
Nikki WoollattMid DevonCullompton North04-05-2023
David PugsleyMid DevonCullompton Outer04-05-2023
Eileen AndrewsMid DevonCullompton South04-05-2023
Barry WarrenMid DevonLower Culm04-05-2023
Dennis KnowlesMid DevonLowman04-05-2023
Gerald LuxtonMid DevonWestexe04-05-2023
Ron DolleyMid DevonWestexe04-05-2023
Wally BurkeMid DevonWestexe04-05-2023
Gerard BrewsterMid SuffolkCombs Ford04-05-2023
Peter ChapmanMid SussexBurgess Hill Victoria04-05-2023
Christopher PhillipsMid SussexCopthorne and Worth04-05-2023
Ian GibsonMid SussexCrawley Down and Turners Hill04-05-2023
Barry MonteithMid UlsterDungannon04-05-2023
Dan KerrMid UlsterTorrent04-05-2023
Eric PolanoMiddlesbroughAcklam04-05-2023
Antony HighMiddlesbroughAyresome04-05-2023
Donna JonesMiddlesbroughBerwick Hills & Pallister04-05-2023
Lee GarveyMiddlesbroughBerwick Hills & Pallister04-05-2023
Raymond SandsMiddlesbroughBerwick Hills & Pallister04-05-2023
Graham WilsonMiddlesbroughBrambles & Thorntree04-05-2023
Allan BellMiddlesbroughHemlington04-05-2023
Jim PlattMiddlesbroughKader04-05-2023
Ron ArundaleMiddlesbroughKader04-05-2023
Joan McTigueMiddlesbroughLonglands & Beechwood04-05-2023
Dorothy DavisonMiddlesbroughMarton East04-05-2023
Tom MawstonMiddlesbroughMarton East04-05-2023
Chris HobsonMiddlesbroughMarton West04-05-2023
John HobsonMiddlesbroughMarton West04-05-2023
Barrie CooperMiddlesbroughNewport04-05-2023
Ashley WatersMiddlesbroughNorth Ormesby04-05-2023
Jon RathmellMiddlesbroughNunthorpe04-05-2023
Chris McIntyreMiddlesbroughPark04-05-2023
Brian HubbardMiddlesbroughPark End & Beckfield04-05-2023
Mick SaundersMiddlesbroughPark End & Beckfield04-05-2023
Stephen HillMiddlesbroughPark End & Beckfield04-05-2023
Carolyn DoddsMiddlesbroughTrimdon04-05-2023
Dennis McCabeMiddlesbroughTrimdon04-05-2023
Simon EdgeMole ValleyBookham South06-05-2021
Dave JonesMonmouthshireCrucorney05-05-2022
Val SmithMonmouthshireLlanbadoc05-05-2022
Simon HowarthMonmouthshireLlanelly Hill05-05-2022
Frances TaylorMonmouthshireMill05-05-2022
Debby BlakebroughMonmouthshireTrellech United05-05-2022
Gordon CowieMorayBuckie05-05-2022
George AlexanderMorayForres05-05-2022
Lorna CreswellMorayForres05-05-2022
John CoweMorayHeldon and Laich05-05-2022
Ryan EdwardsMorayHeldon and Laich05-05-2022
Derek RossMoraySpeyside Glenlivet05-05-2022
Walter WilsonMoraySpeyside Glenlivet05-05-2022
John MackayNa h-Eileanan SiarAn Taobh Siar agus Nis05-05-2022
John N MacleodNa h-Eileanan SiarAn Taobh Siar agus Nis05-05-2022
Kenny John MacleodNa h-Eileanan SiarAn Taobh Siar agus Nis05-05-2022
Iain A MacneilNa h-Eileanan SiarBarraigh, Bhatarsaigh, Eirisgeigh agus Uibhist a Deas05-05-2022
Paul F SteeleNa h-Eileanan SiarBarraigh, Bhatarsaigh, Eirisgeigh agus Uibhist a Deas05-05-2022
Iain M MacleodNa h-Eileanan SiarBeinn na Foghla agus Uibhist a Tuath05-05-2022
Roddy MackayNa h-Eileanan SiarBeinn na Foghla agus Uibhist a Tuath05-05-2022
Uisdean RobertsonNa h-Eileanan SiarBeinn na Foghla agus Uibhist a Tuath05-05-2022
Calum MacleanNa h-Eileanan SiarLoch a Tuath05-05-2022
Donald CrichtonNa h-Eileanan SiarLoch a Tuath05-05-2022
Finlay CunninghamNa h-Eileanan SiarNa Hearadh agus Ceann a Deas nan Loch05-05-2022
Paul A FinneganNa h-Eileanan SiarNa Hearadh agus Ceann a Deas nan Loch05-05-2022
Angus MorrisonNa h-Eileanan SiarSgir'Uige agus Ceann a Tuath nan Loch05-05-2022
Norman A MacdonaldNa h-Eileanan SiarSgir'Uige agus Ceann a Tuath nan Loch05-05-2022
Alasdair MacLeodNa h-Eileanan SiarSgire An Rubha05-05-2022
Finlay M StewartNa h-Eileanan SiarSgire An Rubha05-05-2022
Norman MacdonaldNa h-Eileanan SiarSgire An Rubha05-05-2022
Angus McCormackNa h-Eileanan SiarSteornabhagh a Deas05-05-2022
Charlie NicolsonNa h-Eileanan SiarSteornabhagh a Deas05-05-2022
Keith DodsonNa h-Eileanan SiarSteornabhagh a Deas05-05-2022
Iain M MacAulayNa h-Eileanan SiarSteòrnabhagh a Tuath05-05-2022
Neil MackayNa h-Eileanan SiarSteòrnabhagh a Tuath05-05-2022
Roddie MackayNa h-Eileanan SiarSteornabhagh A Tuath05-05-2022
Sian HarrisNeath Port TalbotCrynant05-05-2022
Scott JonesNeath Port TalbotCymmer05-05-2022
Nicola-Jayne Elsie DaviesNeath Port TalbotGlyncorrwg05-05-2022
Simon Anthony KnoyleNeath Port TalbotGlynneath05-05-2022
Jane JonesNeath Port TalbotGwynfi05-05-2022
Jeremy HurleyNeath Port TalbotPelenna05-05-2022
Dean LewisNeath Port TalbotResolven05-05-2022
Steve K.HuntNeath Port TalbotSeven Sisters05-05-2022
Jacqui EnglandNew ForestLymington Town04-05-2023
Gill DawnNewark and SherwoodBridge (Newark)04-05-2023
Irene BrownNewark and SherwoodBridge (Newark)04-05-2023
Maureen DobsonNewark and SherwoodCollingham04-05-2023
Ernie ShortonNewcastle upon TyneChapel06-05-2021
Marc DonnellyNewcastle upon TyneChapel05-05-2022
Sandra DavisonNewcastle upon TyneChapel04-05-2023
Dipu AhadNewcastle upon TyneElswick06-05-2021
Jason SmithNewcastle upon TyneLemington06-05-2021
Bert ProctorNewcastle-under-LymeAudley05-05-2022
Kenneth OwenNewcastle-under-LymeHolditch & Chesterton05-05-2022
Gary WhiteNewcastle-under-LymeMadeley & Betley05-05-2022
Simon WhiteNewcastle-under-LymeMadeley & Betley05-05-2022
Allan MorrisNewportLliswerry05-05-2022
Jarlath TinnellyNewry, Mourne and DownCrotlieve04-05-2023
Mark GibbonsNewry, Mourne and DownCrotlieve04-05-2023
Cadogan EnrightNewry, Mourne and DownDownpatrick04-05-2023
Gavin MaloneNewry, Mourne and DownNewry04-05-2023
Henry ReillyNewry, Mourne and DownThe Mournes04-05-2023
Alexandra KempNorfolkClenchwarton and King's Lynn South06-05-2021
Sandra Jane SquireNorfolkMarshland North06-05-2021
Mick CastleNorfolkYarmouth North and Central06-05-2021
Robert BarrNorth AyrshireDalry and West Kilbride05-05-2022
Donald L ReidNorth AyrshireKilbirnie and Beith05-05-2022
Ian MurdochNorth AyrshireNorth Coast and Cumbraes05-05-2022
Ronnie McNicolNorth AyrshireSaltcoats05-05-2022
Eric LeyNorth DevonBishop's Nympton04-05-2023
Malcolm ProwseNorth DevonBratton Fleming04-05-2023
Yvette GubbNorth DevonCombe Martin04-05-2023
Frank BiedermanNorth DevonFremington04-05-2023
Jayne MackieNorth DevonFremington04-05-2023
Jim CampbellNorth DevonIlfracombe East04-05-2023
John PatrinosNorth DevonLunton & Lynmouth04-05-2023
Andrew CooperNorth East DerbyshirePilsley & Morton04-05-2023
John FunnellNorth East DerbyshirePilsley & Morton04-05-2023
Jim ClarkeNorth KestevenAshby de la Launde and Cranwell04-05-2023
Kay GillilandNorth KestevenNorth Hykeham Forum04-05-2023
Chris GoldsonNorth KestevenSkellingthorpe04-05-2023
David SuiterNorth KestevenSleaford Navigation04-05-2023
Bozena AllanNorth KestevenSleaford Quarrington and Mareham04-05-2023
Anthony BrandNorth KestevenSleaford Westholme04-05-2023
A BeveridgeNorth LanarkshireAirdrie North05-05-2022
G FannanNorth LanarkshireCumbernauld East05-05-2022
P HoggNorth LanarkshireCumbernauld East05-05-2022
T CochraneNorth LanarkshireFortissat05-05-2022
W DoolanNorth LanarkshireGartcosh, Glenboig and Moodiesburn05-05-2022
R McKendrickNorth LanarkshireMurdostoun05-05-2022
S GoldsackNorth LanarkshireStepps, Chryston and Muirhead05-05-2022
A FeeneyNorth LanarkshireWishaw05-05-2022
Mark KirkNorth LincolnshireCrosby and Park04-05-2023
Jeremy PunchardNorth NorfolkLancaster South04-05-2023
John RestNorth NorfolkLancaster South04-05-2023
Angie Fitch-TillettNorth NorfolkPoppyland04-05-2023
Nigel HousdenNorth NorfolkThe Raynhams04-05-2023
David ShoplandNorth SomersetClevedon East04-05-2023
Mark CrosbyNorth SomersetClevedon South04-05-2023
Mike SolomonNorth SomersetHutton & Locking04-05-2023
Andy ColeNorth SomersetNailsea Golden Valley04-05-2023
James TonkinNorth SomersetNailsea West End04-05-2023
Mike BirdNorth SomersetNailsea Yeo04-05-2023
Sandra HearneNorth SomersetNailsea Youngwood04-05-2023
Donald DaviesNorth SomersetPill04-05-2023
John CatoNorth SomersetPortishead West04-05-2023
John Ley-MorganNorth SomersetWeston-super-Mare Uphill04-05-2023
Hugh GregorNorth SomersetWinford04-05-2023
Steve HoggNorth SomersetWrington04-05-2023
Steve BridgerNorth SomersetYatton04-05-2023
Frances WeetmanNorth TynesideTynemouth06-05-2021
Tony SaffellNorth West LeicestershireCastle Donington Castle04-05-2023
Rachel CannyNorth West LeicestershireCastle Donington Central04-05-2023
Elliott AllmanNorth West LeicestershireSnibston North04-05-2023
Andrew BackhouseNorth YorkshireNewby division05-05-2022
Robert HeseltineNorth YorkshireSkipton East division05-05-2022
Andy SollowayNorth YorkshireSkipton West division05-05-2022
Andrew JenkinsonNorth YorkshireWoodlands division05-05-2022
Julie DavenportNorthamptonDelapre and Briar Hill07-05-2020
Julie DavenportNorthamptonshireDelapre And Rushmere07-05-2020
Sam RumensNorthamptonshireKingsthorpe North07-05-2020
James HakewillNorthamptonshireRothwell And Mawsley07-05-2020
Russell John WallaceNorthumberlandBedlington Central06-05-2021
William CrosbyNorthumberlandBedlington East06-05-2021
Malcolm RobinsonNorthumberlandBedlington West06-05-2021
Georgina HillNorthumberlandBerwick East06-05-2021
David LedgerNorthumberlandChoppington06-05-2021
Derek KennedyNorthumberlandHexham West06-05-2021
Steven BridgettNorthumberlandRothbury06-05-2021
Patricia DaleNorthumberlandStocksfield and Broomhaugh06-05-2021
Maureen DobsonNottinghamshireCollingham06-05-2021
Andy SissonsNottinghamshireMansfield South06-05-2021
Stephen GarnerNottinghamshireMansfield South06-05-2021
Jayne SargeantNuneaton and BedworthArbury05-05-2022
Andy SargeantNuneaton and BedworthAttleborough05-05-2022
Aftab HussainOldhamSt Mary's06-05-2021
Andrew DreverOrkney IslandsEast Mainland, South Ronaldsay and Burray05-05-2022
Norman CraigieOrkney IslandsEast Mainland, South Ronaldsay and Burray05-05-2022
David DawsonOrkney IslandsKirkwall East05-05-2022
Gwenda ShearerOrkney IslandsKirkwall East05-05-2022
John Ross ScottOrkney IslandsKirkwall East05-05-2022
Steven HeddleOrkney IslandsKirkwall East05-05-2022
Barbara FoulkesOrkney IslandsKirkwall West and Orphir05-05-2022
John RichardsOrkney IslandsKirkwall West and Orphir05-05-2022
Leslie MansonOrkney IslandsKirkwall West and Orphir05-05-2022
Sandy CowieOrkney IslandsKirkwall West and Orphir05-05-2022
Graham SinclairOrkney IslandsNorth Isles05-05-2022
Kevin WoodbridgeOrkney IslandsNorth Isles05-05-2022
Stephen ClacksonOrkney IslandsNorth Isles05-05-2022
James StockanOrkney IslandsStromness and South Isles05-05-2022
Magnus ThomsonOrkney IslandsStromness and South Isles05-05-2022
Rob CrichtonOrkney IslandsStromness and South Isles05-05-2022
Duncan TullockOrkney IslandsWest Mainland05-05-2022
Harvey JohnstonOrkney IslandsWest Mainland05-05-2022
Owen TierneyOrkney IslandsWest Mainland05-05-2022
Rachael KingOrkney IslandsWest Mainland05-05-2022
David HenwoodOxfordCowley06-05-2021
Sajjad MalikOxfordCowley Marsh06-05-2021
Mick HainesOxfordMarston06-05-2021
Mark GrayOxfordshireBenson and Cholsey06-05-2021
Les SibleyOxfordshireBicester West06-05-2021
Pete HandleyOxfordshireCarterton South and West06-05-2021
Neville F. HarrisOxfordshireDidcot Ladygrove06-05-2021
Stefan GawrysiakOxfordshireHenleyonThames06-05-2021
Jamie AdamsPembrokeshireCamrose05-05-2022
John T DaviesPembrokeshireCilgerran05-05-2022
Jacob WilliamsPembrokeshireEast Williamston05-05-2022
Myles PepperPembrokeshireFishguard North East05-05-2022
Pat DaviesPembrokeshireFishguard North West05-05-2022
Kevin DoolinPembrokeshireGoodwick05-05-2022
Lyndon FraylingPembrokeshireHaverfordwest: Garth05-05-2022
Tim EvansPembrokeshireHaverfordwest: Portfield05-05-2022
Steve AldermanPembrokeshireHundleton05-05-2022
Kenneth RowlandsPembrokeshireJohnston05-05-2022
David PughPembrokeshireKilgetty/Begelly05-05-2022
David SimpsonPembrokeshireLampeter Velfrey05-05-2022
Tessa HodgsonPembrokeshireLamphey05-05-2022
Michelle BatemanPembrokeshireLetterston05-05-2022
Michael JohnPembrokeshireLlangwm05-05-2022
Neil PriorPembrokeshireLlanrhian05-05-2022
Huw GeorgePembrokeshireMaenclochog05-05-2022
Phillip KidneyPembrokeshireManorbier05-05-2022
John ColePembrokeshireMerlin's Bridge05-05-2022
Stephen JosephPembrokeshireMilford: Central05-05-2022
Michael StoddartPembrokeshireMilford: Hakin05-05-2022
Vivien StoddartPembrokeshireMilford: Hubberston05-05-2022
Elwyn MorsePembrokeshireNarberth Rural05-05-2022
Paul HarriesPembrokeshireNewport05-05-2022
Dr Simon HancockPembrokeshireNeyland: East05-05-2022
Paul DowsonPembrokeshirePembroke Dock: Central05-05-2022
Brian HallPembrokeshirePembroke Dock: Market05-05-2022
Pearl LlewellynPembrokeshirePembroke: Monkton05-05-2022
Jon HarveyPembrokeshirePembroke: St. Mary North05-05-2022
Phil BakerPembrokeshireSaundersfoot05-05-2022
David LloydPembrokeshireSt David's05-05-2022
Michael JamesPembrokeshireSt Dogmaels05-05-2022
Reg OwensPembrokeshireSt Ishmaels05-05-2022
Michael EvansPembrokeshireTenby: South05-05-2022
Peter MorganPembrokeshireThe Havens05-05-2022
Ken TurnerPendleBarrowford06-05-2021
Xander McDadePerth and KinrossHighland05-05-2022
Michael BarnaclePerth and KinrossKinross-shire05-05-2022
Rhona BrockPerth and KinrossStrathearn05-05-2022
Chaz SinghPlymouthDrake04-05-2023
Kevin NeilPlymouthStoke05-05-2022
Jeanette SmithPortsmouthBaffins05-05-2022
Claire UdyPortsmouthCharles Dickens05-05-2022
John FerrettPortsmouthPaulsgrove06-05-2021
Myfanwy AlexanderPowysBanwy05-05-2022
Rachel PowellPowysBeguildy05-05-2022
Dai DaviesPowysBerriew05-05-2022
Karen Laurie-ParryPowysBronllys05-05-2022
Jeremy PughPowysBuilth05-05-2022
Michael J JonesPowysChurchstoke05-05-2022
Linda CorfieldPowysForden05-05-2022
David JonesPowysGuilsfield05-05-2022
Kath Roberts-JonesPowysKerry05-05-2022
Ange WilliamsPowysKnighton05-05-2022
David PricePowysLlanafanfawr05-05-2022
Martin WealePowysLlanbadarn Fawr05-05-2022
Jon WilliamsPowysLlandrindod East/Llandrindod West05-05-2022
Arwel JonesPowysLlandysilio05-05-2022
Gareth JonesPowysLlanfair Caereinion05-05-2022
Emyr JonesPowysLlanfihangel05-05-2022
Hywel LewisPowysLlangunllo05-05-2022
Rosemarie HarrisPowysLlangynidr05-05-2022
Tim Van-ReesPowysLlanwrtyd Wells05-05-2022
Michael WilliamsPowysMachynlleth05-05-2022
Edwin RoderickPowysMaescar/Llywel05-05-2022
Stephen HayesPowysMontgomery05-05-2022
David EvansPowysNantmel05-05-2022
Joy JonesPowysNewtown East05-05-2022
E. Michael JonesPowysOld Radnor05-05-2022
Beverley BaynhamPowysPresteigne05-05-2022
Heulwen HulmePowysRhiwcynon05-05-2022
Liam FitzpatrickPowysTalybont-on-Usk05-05-2022
Phil PritchardPowysWelshpool Castle05-05-2022
Graham BreezePowysWelshpool Llanerchyddol05-05-2022
Robin A. TurbefieldRedbridgeBridge05-05-2022
Anne WattsRedcar and ClevelandBelmont04-05-2023
Peter BerryRedcar and ClevelandBelmont04-05-2023
Barry HuntRedcar and ClevelandBrotton04-05-2023
Graham CutlerRedcar and ClevelandBrotton04-05-2023
Martin FletcherRedcar and ClevelandBrotton04-05-2023
Neil BaldwinRedcar and ClevelandCoatham04-05-2023
Adam BrookRedcar and ClevelandGrangetown04-05-2023
Bill ClarkeRedcar and ClevelandGuisborough04-05-2023
Malcolm GriffithsRedcar and ClevelandHutton04-05-2023
Steve KayRedcar and ClevelandLockwood04-05-2023
Mary LaniganRedcar and ClevelandLoftus04-05-2023
Tim GrayRedcar and ClevelandLoftus04-05-2023
Wayne DaviesRedcar and ClevelandLoftus04-05-2023
Billy WellsRedcar and ClevelandNewcomen04-05-2023
Stuart SmithRedcar and ClevelandSaltburn04-05-2023
Sandra SmithRedcar and ClevelandSouth Bank04-05-2023
David FisherRedcar and ClevelandTeesville04-05-2023
Robert ClarkRedcar and ClevelandTeesville04-05-2023
Vince SmithRedcar and ClevelandTeesville04-05-2023
Roger BennettRedditchHeadless Cross and Oakenshaw06-05-2021
Andy DoigRenfrewshireJohnstone North, Kilbarchan, Howwood and Lochwinnoch05-05-2022
Paul MackRenfrewshirePaisley Southeast05-05-2022
BELZAK StephenRhondda Cynon TafCilfynydd05-05-2022
HOWE PhilipRhondda Cynon TafFerndale05-05-2022
OWEN WayneRhondda Cynon TafLlanharry05-05-2022
DIAMOND MikeRhondda Cynon TafLlantwit Fardre05-05-2022
JONES Kate LibbyRhondda Cynon TafPont-y-clun05-05-2022
WALKER LyndonRhondda Cynon TafTon-teg05-05-2022
JONES WillRhondda Cynon TafTreherbert05-05-2022
David BirtwhistleRibble ValleyWiswell & Barrow04-05-2023
Robert James ThompsonRibble ValleyWiswell & Barrow04-05-2023
Leslie RoweRichmondshireCatterick & Brompton-on-Swale04-05-2023
Paul SpencerRichmondshireCatterick & Brompton-on-Swale04-05-2023
Angie DaleRichmondshireColburn04-05-2023
William HeslopRichmondshireGilling West04-05-2023
Jill McMullonRichmondshireHawes, High Abbotside & Upper Swaledale04-05-2023
Paul CullenRichmondshireHipswell04-05-2023
John AmsdenRichmondshireLeyburn04-05-2023
Lorraine HodgsonRichmondshireRichmond North04-05-2023
Stuart ParsonsRichmondshireRichmond West04-05-2023
Helen GrantRichmondshireScotton04-05-2023
Kathleen NicksonRochdaleBalderstone and Kirkholt05-05-2022
Richard FarnellRochdaleBalderstone and Kirkholt06-05-2021
Jacqui BeswickRochdaleWest Heywood04-05-2023
J C BurtonRochfordWheatley06-05-2021
M G WilkinsonRochfordWheatley04-05-2023
Terry Haslam-JonesRossendaleStacksteads04-05-2023
Pam BromleyRossendaleWhitewell06-05-2021
Deirdre Earl-WilliamsRotherBexhill Collington04-05-2023
Doug OliverRotherBexhill Collington04-05-2023
Brian DraysonRotherBexhill Kewhurst04-05-2023
Lynn LanglandsRotherBexhill Kewhurst04-05-2023
Chris MadeleyRotherBexhill Old Town & Worsham04-05-2023
Charles ClarkRotherBexhill Pebsham & St Michaels04-05-2023
Jay BrewertonRotherBexhill Pebsham & St Michaels04-05-2023
Hazel TimpeRotherBexhill Sackville04-05-2023
Terry ByrneRotherBexhill Sackville04-05-2023
Kathy HarmerRotherBexhill St Marks04-05-2023
Sarah ErringtonRotherBexhill St Marks04-05-2023
Ashan JeeawonRotherBexhill St Stephens04-05-2023
Jonathan Vine-HallRotherSedlescombe & Westfield04-05-2023
Clive JepsonRotherhamAnston and Woodsetts06-05-2021
Nigel SimpsonRotherhamBrinsworth and Catcliffe06-05-2021
Brian CuttsRotherhamHellaby06-05-2021
John TurnerRotherhamHellaby06-05-2021
Michael ElliottRotherhamHolderness06-05-2021
Dave CuttsRotherhamKeppel06-05-2021
Paul HagueRotherhamKeppel06-05-2021
Sandra MarriottRotherhamRawmarsh06-05-2021
Alan NapperRotherhamSilverwood06-05-2021
Allen CowlesRotherhamSitwell06-05-2021
Julie TurnerRotherhamSitwell06-05-2021
Peter ShortRotherhamSitwell06-05-2021
Kathleen ReederRotherhamValley06-05-2021
Robert ElliottRotherhamWingfield06-05-2021
Stewart MackayRunnymedeAddlestone North04-05-2023
Michael KusneraitisRunnymedeEnglefield Green West04-05-2023
John OlorenshawRunnymedeOttershaw06-05-2021
Malcolm David CresseyRunnymedeOttershaw05-05-2022
Carys ThomasRushcliffeLeake04-05-2023
Kevin ShawRushcliffeLeake04-05-2023
Lesley WayRushcliffeLeake04-05-2023
Sue WebbRutlandBarleythorpe04-05-2023
Andrew BrownRutlandLyddington04-05-2023
Jeff DaleRutlandOakham North East04-05-2023
Adam LoweRutlandOakham North West04-05-2023
Marc OxleyRutlandUppingham04-05-2023
Rosemary PowellRutlandWhissendine04-05-2023
Janet FrankRyedaleDales04-05-2023
Snowy WindressRyedaleHelmsley04-05-2023
Steve ArnoldRyedaleHelmsley04-05-2023
David CussonsRyedaleKirkbymoorside04-05-2023
Tony RibyRyedaleKirkbymoorside04-05-2023
Angela Kirkham-RaineRyedaleMalton04-05-2023
Lindsay BurrRyedaleMalton04-05-2023
Paul AndrewsRyedaleMalton04-05-2023
John RaperRyedaleSherburn04-05-2023
Eric HopeRyedaleSheriff Hutton04-05-2023
Simon ThackrayRyedaleSinnington04-05-2023
Darren John GouldenSalfordIrlam06-05-2021
Caroline WhiteSandwellCradley Heath and Old Hill06-05-2021
Julie WebbSandwellCradley Heath and Old Hill05-05-2022
Bill GavanSandwellLangley05-05-2022
G Andrew BackhouseScarboroughBurniston & Cloughton04-05-2023
Janet JeffersonScarboroughCastle04-05-2023
John CaseyScarboroughFiley04-05-2023
Mike CockerillScarboroughFiley04-05-2023
Sam CrossScarboroughFiley04-05-2023
Michelle Donohue-MoncrieffScarboroughHunmansby04-05-2023
Paul RileyScarboroughHunmansby04-05-2023
Eileen MurphyScarboroughNewby04-05-2023
Guy SmithScarboroughNorthstead04-05-2023
John AtkinsonScarboroughNorthstead04-05-2023
Roxanne MurphyScarboroughSeamer04-05-2023
Jim GrieveScarboroughWeaponess & Ramshill04-05-2023
Peter PoppleScarboroughWoodlands04-05-2023
Phil KershawScarboroughWoodlands04-05-2023
William ChattScarboroughWoodlands04-05-2023
Harry ScottScottish BordersGalashiels and District05-05-2022
Sandy AitchisonScottish BordersGalashiels and District05-05-2022
Stuart MarshallScottish BordersHawick and Denholm05-05-2022
Davie PatersonScottish BordersHawick and Hermitage05-05-2022
Watson McAteerScottish BordersHawick and Hermitage05-05-2022
David ParkerScottish BordersLeaderdale and Melrose05-05-2022
Caroline CochraneScottish BordersSelkirkshire05-05-2022
Gordon EdgarScottish BordersSelkirkshire05-05-2022
Robin TatlerScottish BordersTweeddale East05-05-2022
Paul FineranSedgemoorCheddar and Shipham04-05-2023
Terry JonesSeftonAinsdale04-05-2023
David IrvingSeftonHarington04-05-2023
Pat O'HanlonSeftonPark06-05-2021
Bob McCannSeftonRavenmeols06-05-2021
Maria BennettSeftonRavenmeols04-05-2023
Matt GannonSeftonSudell06-05-2021
Mary McCartneySelbyEggborough04-05-2023
Donald MackaySelbyTadcaster04-05-2023
John McCartneySelbyWhitley04-05-2023
Rachel WatertonSevenoaksCrockenhill and Well Hill04-05-2023
Maxine FothergillSevenoaksFawkham and West Kingsdown04-05-2023
Darren KitchenerSevenoaksHextable04-05-2023
Jack ClarksonSheffieldStocksbridge and Upper Don06-05-2021
John FRASERShetlandLerwick North05-05-2022
Malcolm BELLShetlandLerwick North05-05-2022
Stephen LEASKShetlandLerwick North05-05-2022
Amanda HAWICKShetlandLerwick South05-05-2022
Cecil SMITHShetlandLerwick South05-05-2022
Peter CAMPBELLShetlandLerwick South05-05-2022
Stephen FLAWSShetlandLerwick South05-05-2022
Alec PRIESTShetlandNorth Isles05-05-2022
Duncan SIMPSONShetlandNorth Isles05-05-2022
Ryan THOMSONShetlandNorth Isles05-05-2022
Davie SANDISONShetlandShetland Central05-05-2022
Ian SCOTTShetlandShetland Central05-05-2022
Moraig LYALLShetlandShetland Central05-05-2022
Alastair COOPERShetlandShetland North05-05-2022
Andrea MANSONShetlandShetland North05-05-2022
Emma MACDONALDShetlandShetland North05-05-2022
Allison DUNCANShetlandShetland South05-05-2022
George SMITHShetlandShetland South05-05-2022
Catherine HUGHSONShetlandShetland West05-05-2022
Steven COUTTSShetlandShetland West05-05-2022
Theo SMITHShetlandShetland West05-05-2022
Madge ShinetonShropshireCleobury Mortimer06-05-2021
Ioan JonesShropshireHarlescott06-05-2021
Dave TremellenShropshireHighley06-05-2021
Matt LeeShropshireLlanymynech06-05-2021
Kevin TurleyShropshireShifnal North06-05-2021
Pauline DeeShropshireWem06-05-2021
Mohammed SharifSloughChalvey05-05-2022
Rajinder S. SandhuSloughUpton06-05-2021
Alan Stephen RebeiroSolihullKnowle04-05-2023
Jeff PottsSolihullKnowle06-05-2021
John HuntSomersetBishop's Hull and Taunton West05-05-2022
Neil BloomfieldSomersetMartock05-05-2022
Dean RuddleSomersetSomerton05-05-2022
Hugh DaviesSomersetWatchet and Stogursey05-05-2022
Paul BoltonSomerset West and TauntonAlcombe04-05-2023
John HuntSomerset West and TauntonComeytrowe & Bishop's Hull04-05-2023
David DurdanSomerset West and TauntonCreech St Michael04-05-2023
Kelly DurdanSomerset West and TauntonCreech St Michael04-05-2023
Gwilym WrenSomerset West and TauntonMilverton & District04-05-2023
Craig PalmerSomerset West and TauntonMinehead Central04-05-2023
Terry VennerSomerset West and TauntonMinehead North04-05-2023
Marcus BarrSomerset West and TauntonRockwell Green04-05-2023
Hugh DaviesSomerset West and TauntonWatchet & Williton04-05-2023
Ian AldridgeSomerset West and TauntonWatchet & Williton04-05-2023
Loretta WhetlorSomerset West and TauntonWatchet & Williton04-05-2023
Janet LloydSomerset West and TauntonWellington East04-05-2023
Mark BlakerSomerset West and TauntonWiveliscombe & District04-05-2023
Alec ClarkSouth AyrshireGirvan and South Carrick05-05-2022
Brian ConnollySouth AyrshireMaybole, North Carrick and Coylton05-05-2022
Deborah RobertsSouth CambridgeshireFoxton05-05-2022
Douglas de LaceySouth CambridgeshireGirton05-05-2022
Trevor PenningtonSouth HamsMarldon & Littlehempston04-05-2023
Mark LongSouth HamsSalcombe & Thurlestone04-05-2023
Bryan AlcockSouth HollandCrowland and Deeping St Nicholas04-05-2023
Henry J W BinghamSouth HollandDonington, Quadring and Gosberton04-05-2023
Jane Lesley KingSouth HollandDonington, Quadring and Gosberton04-05-2023
Simon C WalshSouth HollandDonington, Quadring and Gosberton04-05-2023
Graham T D RudkinSouth HollandHolbeach Town04-05-2023
Andrew Charles TennantSouth HollandLong Sutton04-05-2023
David J WilkinsonSouth HollandLong Sutton04-05-2023
Angela Mary NewtonSouth HollandSpalding Monkshouse04-05-2023
Anthony C CroninSouth HollandSpalding Monkshouse04-05-2023
Manzur HasanSouth HollandSpalding St John's04-05-2023
Robert A GibsonSouth HollandSpalding St Paul's04-05-2023
Christopher J T H BrewisSouth HollandSutton Bridge04-05-2023
Michael David Booth BEMSouth HollandSutton Bridge04-05-2023
Paul FellowsSouth KestevenBourne Austerby04-05-2023
Philip KnowlesSouth KestevenBourne East04-05-2023
Anna KellySouth KestevenBourne West04-05-2023
Phil DilksSouth KestevenDeeping St James04-05-2023
Ian SelbySouth KestevenGrantham Harrowby04-05-2023
Penny MilnesSouth KestevenLoveden Heath04-05-2023
Ashley BaxterSouth KestevenMarket & West Deeping04-05-2023
Virginia MoranSouth KestevenMarket & West Deeping04-05-2023
Susan SandallSouth KestevenStamford St John's04-05-2023
Jan HansenSouth KestevenToller04-05-2023
Jane WoodSouth KestevenViking04-05-2023
Paul WoodSouth KestevenViking04-05-2023
Margaret CooperSouth LanarkshireAvondale and Stonehouse05-05-2022
George GreenshieldsSouth LanarkshireClydesdale South05-05-2022
Jim WardhaughSouth LanarkshireEast Kilbride East05-05-2022
David WatsonSouth LanarkshireEast Kilbride West05-05-2022
Joe LoweSouth LanarkshireHamilton South05-05-2022
Jackie BurnsSouth LanarkshireLarkhall05-05-2022
Caryl Billingham MBESouth NorthamptonshireBrackley South07-05-2020
Steven HollowellSouth NorthamptonshireBrafield and Yardley07-05-2020
David Harries BEMSouth NorthamptonshireHeyfords and Bugbrooke07-05-2020
Simon HewerdineSouth OxfordshireDidcot North East04-05-2023
Elizabeth GillespieSouth OxfordshireGarsington & Horspath04-05-2023
Dave BulmerSouth SomersetChard Jocelyn04-05-2023
Neil BloomfieldSouth SomersetMartock04-05-2023
Tony CapozzoliSouth SomersetNorthstone, Ivelchester & St Michael's04-05-2023
Gerard TuckerSouth SomersetTurn Hill04-05-2023
Dean RuddleSouth SomersetWessex04-05-2023
Christopher SteelSouth StaffordshireEssington04-05-2023
Warren FisherSouth StaffordshireEssington04-05-2023
Bob CopeSouth StaffordshireFeatherstone and Shareshill04-05-2023
Frank BeardsmoreSouth StaffordshireFeatherstone and Shareshill04-05-2023
Anthony BourkeSouth StaffordshirePerton East04-05-2023
Nigel CaineSouth StaffordshirePerton Lakeside04-05-2023
Penny AllenSouth StaffordshirePerton Lakeside04-05-2023
Angela HamiltonSouth TynesideBeacon and Bents05-05-2022
Keith RobertsSouth TynesideBede04-05-2023
Jeff MilburnSouth TynesideCleadon and East Boldon05-05-2022
John Andrew RobertsonSouth TynesideFellgate and Hedworth04-05-2023
Paul James MilburnSouth TynesidePrimrose04-05-2023
Glenn Michael ThompsonSouth TynesideWestoe04-05-2023
Stephen AylenSouthend-on-SeaBelfairs06-05-2021
Keith EvansSouthend-on-SeaBlenheim Park04-05-2023
Anne ChalkSouthend-on-SeaShoeburyness06-05-2021
Nick WardSouthend-on-SeaShoeburyness05-05-2022
Steven WakefieldSouthend-on-SeaShoeburyness04-05-2023
Ian SheadSouthend-on-SeaSouthchurch04-05-2023
Brian AylingSouthend-on-SeaSt Lukes06-05-2021
Trevor HarpSouthend-on-SeaSt Lukes05-05-2022
Martin TerrySouthend-on-SeaThorpe05-05-2022
Mike StaffordSouthend-on-SeaThorpe06-05-2021
Ron WoodleySouthend-on-SeaThorpe04-05-2023
James ColdwellSouthwarkNewington05-05-2022
Denise SaliagopoulosSpelthorneRiverside and Laleham04-05-2023
Ian BeardsmoreSpelthorneSunbury Common04-05-2023
David YatesSt AlbansPark Street06-05-2021
David MitchellSt AlbansRedbourn04-05-2023
Tony SwendellSt AlbansRedbourn06-05-2021
Pam HowardSt. HelensEarlestown04-05-2023
Donna GreavesSt. HelensRainhill04-05-2023
James TaskerSt. HelensRainhill05-05-2022
Gill NealSt. HelensWindle06-05-2021
Christine A BaronStaffordForebridge04-05-2023
Brendan McKeownStaffordHaywood & Hixon04-05-2023
Ian D FordhamStaffordSt Michael's & Stonefield04-05-2023
Philip A Leason MBE, JPStaffordSt Michael's & Stonefield04-05-2023
Robert KenneyStaffordSt Michael's & Stonefield04-05-2023
Jill HoodStaffordWalton04-05-2023
Mark GreenStaffordWalton04-05-2023
Jill HoodStaffordshireStafford Stone Urban06-05-2021
John T JonesStaffordshire MoorlandsBiddulph Moor04-05-2023
Andrew HartStaffordshire MoorlandsBiddulph North04-05-2023
Jim DaviesStaffordshire MoorlandsBiddulph North04-05-2023
Tony D HallStaffordshire MoorlandsBiddulph North04-05-2023
Hilda Sheldon MBEStaffordshire MoorlandsBiddulph West04-05-2023
Ian WhitehouseStaffordshire MoorlandsCheadle North East04-05-2023
Peter ElkinStaffordshire MoorlandsCheadle South East04-05-2023
Richard AlcockStaffordshire MoorlandsCheadle South East04-05-2023
Gary BentleyStaffordshire MoorlandsCheadle West04-05-2023
Ian PlantStaffordshire MoorlandsCheadle West04-05-2023
Kate MartinStaffordshire MoorlandsCheadle West04-05-2023
Peter WilkinsonStaffordshire MoorlandsCheckley04-05-2023
Michael BowenStaffordshire MoorlandsCheddleton04-05-2023
Norma HawkinsStaffordshire MoorlandsHorton04-05-2023
Linda A MalyonStaffordshire MoorlandsIpstones04-05-2023
Brian JohnsonStaffordshire MoorlandsLeek East04-05-2023
Pam WoodStaffordshire MoorlandsLeek East04-05-2023
Robert DaviesStirlingForth and Endrick05-05-2022
Adrian NottinghamStockportHeald Green05-05-2022
Anna Charles-JonesStockportHeald Green06-05-2021
Carole McCannStockportHeald Green04-05-2023
Chris CloughStockton-on-TeesBillingham West04-05-2023
Helen AtkinsonStockton-on-TeesBillingham West04-05-2023
Bill Woodhead MBEStockton-on-TeesFairfield04-05-2023
Maurice PerryStockton-on-TeesFairfield04-05-2023
Ted StrikeStockton-on-TeesIngleby Barwick East04-05-2023
Andrew SherrisStockton-on-TeesYarm04-05-2023
Melanie BaddeleyStoke-on-TrentAbbey Hulton and Townsend04-05-2023
Jean BowersStoke-on-TrentBirches Head and Central Forest Park04-05-2023
Sabrina BowersStoke-on-TrentBirches Head and Central Forest Park04-05-2023
Lesley AdamsStoke-on-TrentBurslem Park04-05-2023
Lilian DoddStoke-on-TrentDresden and Florence04-05-2023
Cheryl GerrardStoke-on-TrentFenton West and Mount Pleasant04-05-2023
Ann JamesStoke-on-TrentGreat Chell and Packmoor04-05-2023
Janine BridgesStoke-on-TrentGreat Chell and Packmoor04-05-2023
Shaun BennettStoke-on-TrentHollybush and Longton West04-05-2023
Randolph ContehStoke-on-TrentPenkhull and Stoke04-05-2023
Joanne Powell-BeckettStoke-on-TrentSneyd Green04-05-2023
Jackie BarnesStoke-on-TrentSpringfields and Trent Vale04-05-2023
Lee WangerStoke-on-TrentTunstall04-05-2023
Jason FojtikStratford-on-AvonClopton04-05-2023
Jacqui HarrisStratford-on-AvonHarbury04-05-2023
John FeildingStratford-on-AvonRed Horse04-05-2023
Tony BromwichStratford-on-AvonSoutham North04-05-2023
Sue ReedStroudNailsworth06-05-2021
Nigel Studdert-KennedyStroudThe Stanleys06-05-2021
Trevor BeckwithSuffolkEastgate and Moreton Hall06-05-2021
Steve ArdleySuffolkGunton06-05-2021
Paula FoxSuffolkHaverhill Cangle06-05-2021
Richard KempSuffolkMelford06-05-2021
John BeckettSurreyEwell06-05-2021
Eber A KingtonSurreyEwell Court Auriol and Cuddington06-05-2021
Nikki BartonSurreyHaslemere06-05-2021
Nick HarrisonSurreyNork and Tattenhams06-05-2021
Amanda BooteSurreyThe Byfleets06-05-2021
Jan MasonSurreyWest Ewell06-05-2021
Ernest Mallett MBESurreyWest Molesey06-05-2021
Graham AllewaySurrey HeathBisley & West End04-05-2023
Richard BrooksSurrey HeathTown & Crawley Hill04-05-2023
Charlotte MorleySurrey HeathWatchetts04-05-2023
Emma-Jane McGrathSurrey HeathWindlesham & Chobham04-05-2023
Pat TedderSurrey HeathWindlesham & Chobham04-05-2023
Victoria WheelerSurrey HeathWindlesham & Chobham04-05-2023
Jillian GreenSuttonBeddington North05-05-2022
Nick MatteySuttonBeddington North05-05-2022
Tim FosterSuttonBeddington North05-05-2022
Lee McCallSwaleSheerness04-05-2023
Monique BonneySwaleWest Downs04-05-2023
Gordon WalkerSwanseaClydach05-05-2022
Lynda JamesSwanseaPennard05-05-2022
Kevin GriffithsSwanseaPontarddulais05-05-2022
Chris CookeTamworthGlascote06-05-2021
Colin WhiteTandridgeBurstow, Horne and Outwood04-05-2023
Kevin BourneTandridgeBurstow, Horne and Outwood05-05-2022
Sir Nicholas WhiteTandridgeDormansland and Felcourt05-05-2022
Charlotte SwannTandridgeGodstone04-05-2023
Chris FarrTandridgeGodstone05-05-2022
Liz LockwoodTandridgeLingfield and Crowhurst04-05-2023
Martin William AllenTandridgeTatsfield and Titsey04-05-2023
Jeremy PursehouseTandridgeWarlingham East and Chelsham and Farleigh06-05-2021
Mary ColcloughTeignbridgeAmbrook04-05-2023
Richard DawsTeignbridgeAmbrook04-05-2023
Mike HockingTeignbridgeBradley04-05-2023
Janet BradfordTeignbridgeCollege04-05-2023
Liam MulloneTeignbridgeCollege04-05-2023
Adrian PatchTeignbridgeHaytor04-05-2023
Mike HainesTeignbridgeKerswell-with-Combe04-05-2023
Beryl AustenTeignbridgeKingsteignton East04-05-2023
Jacqui OrmeTeignbridgeTeignmouth Central04-05-2023
Peter ScottTelford and WrekinNewport North & West04-05-2023
Graham SteadyTendringBrightlingsea04-05-2023
Jayne Chapman BEMTendringBrightlingsea04-05-2023
Mick BarryTendringBrightlingsea04-05-2023
Anne DavisTendringHomelands04-05-2023
Gemma StephensonTendringSt John's04-05-2023
Mark StephensonTendringSt John's04-05-2023
John WhiteTendringSt Osyth04-05-2023
Michael TalbotTendringSt Osyth04-05-2023
Michael BushTendringThe Oakleys & Wix04-05-2023
Delyth MilesTendringWalton04-05-2023
Dan CaseyTendringWest Clacton & Jaywick Sands04-05-2023
Christopher EcclestoneTest ValleyAndover Millway04-05-2023
Rebecca MeyerTest ValleyAndover Winton04-05-2023
Louise GerrardTewkesburyBrockworth East04-05-2023
Sara StevensTewkesburyBrockworth East04-05-2023
Craig CarterTewkesburyBrockworth West04-05-2023
Deborah HarwoodTewkesburyBrockworth West04-05-2023
Ruth BaileyThanetViking04-05-2023
Roger SeabourneThree RiversPenn & Mill End06-05-2021
Fraser MasseyThurrockEast Tilbury04-05-2023
Nicole AmilTorbayCockington with Chelston04-05-2023
Jackie StockmanTorbayFurzeham with Summercombe04-05-2023
Mike MoreyTorbayFurzeham with Summercombe04-05-2023
Vic ElleryTorbayFurzeham with Summercombe04-05-2023
Darren CowellTorbayShiphay04-05-2023
Robert LoxtonTorbayShiphay04-05-2023
Celia BrownTorbaySt Peter's with St Mary's04-05-2023
Terry ManningTorbaySt Peter's with St Mary's04-05-2023
Chris TewTorfaenAbersychan05-05-2022
Raymond WilliamsTorfaenAbersychan05-05-2022
Janet JonesTorfaenBlaenavon05-05-2022
Stuart EvansTorfaenBlaenavon05-05-2022
Alan SladeTorfaenLlantarnam05-05-2022
David ThomasTorfaenLlantarnam05-05-2022
Gwyn JenkinsTorfaenSnatchwood05-05-2022
Elizabeth HaynesTorfaenSt Dials05-05-2022
Louise ShepphardTorfaenTrevethin05-05-2022
Ron BurnettTorfaenTwo Locks and Henllys05-05-2022
Robert KempTorfaenUpper Cwmbran05-05-2022
Mike JeremiahTorfaenWainfelin05-05-2022
Len FordTorridgeAppledore04-05-2023
Jamie McKenzieTorridgeBideford East04-05-2023
Jude GubbTorridgeBideford East04-05-2023
Doug BushbyTorridgeBideford North04-05-2023
Carl HawkinsTorridgeBideford West04-05-2023
Peter WatsonTorridgeBroadheath04-05-2023
Philip HackettTorridgeBroadheath04-05-2023
Margaret BrownTorridgeGreat Torrington04-05-2023
Anna DartTorridgeHartland04-05-2023
Ken JamesTorridgeMilton & Tamarside04-05-2023
Philip PenningtonTorridgeMonkleigh & Putford04-05-2023
Robert HicksTorridgeMonkleigh & Putford04-05-2023
Chris LeatherTorridgeNortham04-05-2023
Giuseppe RossiTorridgeNortham04-05-2023
Joanne ManleyTorridgeNortham04-05-2023
Richard WisemanTorridgeShebbear & Langtree04-05-2023
Claire HodsonTorridgeWestward Ho!04-05-2023
Nick LawsTorridgeWestward Ho!04-05-2023
Andrew WoodTower HamletsCanary Wharf05-05-2022
Rodney AtkinsTunbridge WellsPaddock Wood (East)04-05-2023
Becki BruneauTunbridge WellsPark06-05-2021
Neil GregoryUttlesfordLittlebury, Chesterford & Wenden Lofts04-05-2023
Richard PavittUttlesfordLittlebury, Chesterford & Wenden Lofts04-05-2023
Andrew ParkerVale of GlamorganCowbridge05-05-2022
Geoffrey CoxVale of GlamorganCowbridge05-05-2022
T H JarvieVale of GlamorganCowbridge05-05-2022
Michael MorganVale of GlamorganPeterston-super-Ely05-05-2022
Benjamin GrayVale of GlamorganPlymouth05-05-2022
Kathryn F. McCafferVale of GlamorganPlymouth05-05-2022
John W. ThomasVale of GlamorganStAthan05-05-2022
Bob PenroseVale of GlamorganSully05-05-2022
Kevin P MahoneyVale of GlamorganSully05-05-2022
Jonathan BirdVale of GlamorganWenvoe05-05-2022
Ruth MolyneauxVale of White HorseGrove North04-05-2023
Alex KearWakefieldAiredale and Ferry Fryston04-05-2023
Ian Womersley MBEWakefieldHemsworth04-05-2023
Vera WatersWalsallRushall-Shelfield05-05-2022
Malcolm GrimstonWandsworthWest Hill05-05-2022
Dan PriceWarringtonGreat Sankey North and Whittle Hall06-05-2021
Geoffrey FellowsWarringtonPenketh and Cuerdley06-05-2021
Andy SargeantWarwickshireAttleborough06-05-2021
Maxine GaleWaverleyMilford04-05-2023
David WhiteWealdenHellingly04-05-2023
Stephen ShingWealdenLower Willingdon04-05-2023
Oi Lin ShingWealdenPolegate North04-05-2023
Daniel ShingWealdenPolegate South & Willingdon Watermill04-05-2023
Raymond ShingWealdenUpper Willingdon04-05-2023
Robin MusgraveWest DevonBere Ferrers04-05-2023
Ric CheadleWest DevonBuckland Monachorum04-05-2023
Mark RendersWest DevonDartmoor04-05-2023
Terry PearceWest DevonMary Tavy04-05-2023
Tony LeechWest DevonOkehampton North04-05-2023
Paul VachonWest DevonOkehampton South04-05-2023
Andy CoulsonWest DevonTavistock North04-05-2023
Jeffrey MoodyWest DevonTavistock North04-05-2023
Steve HipseyWest DevonTavistock North04-05-2023
James SpettigueWest DevonTavistock South East04-05-2023
Adam BridgewaterWest DevonTavistock South West04-05-2023
Mandy EwingsWest DevonTavistock South West04-05-2023
Bailie Denis AgnewWest DunbartonshireClydebank Central05-05-2022
James BollanWest DunbartonshireLeven05-05-2022
Diana RodgersWest LindseyDunholme and Welton04-05-2023
Michael DevineWest LindseyGainsborough East04-05-2023
Timothy DaviesWest LindseyGainsborough East04-05-2023
Jeff SummersWest LindseyWaddingham and Spital04-05-2023
Stuart BorrowmanWest LothianArmadale and Blackridge05-05-2022
Merilyn DaviesWest OxfordshireFreeland and Hanborough05-05-2022
Richard LangridgeWest OxfordshireWitney North04-05-2023
Jim MeikleWest SuffolkClare, Hundon & Kedington04-05-2023
Aaron LuccariniWest SuffolkHaverhill Central04-05-2023
John BurnsWest SuffolkHaverhill East04-05-2023
Jason CrooksWest SuffolkHaverhill South04-05-2023
Tony BrownWest SuffolkHaverhill South East04-05-2023
David GathercoleWest SuffolkLakenheath04-05-2023
Richard AlecockWest SuffolkMildenhall Great Heath04-05-2023
Ian ShippWest SuffolkMildenhall Kingsway & Market04-05-2023
Andy NealWest SuffolkMildenhall Queensway04-05-2023
Trevor BeckwithWest SuffolkMoreton Hall04-05-2023
Paul HopfenspergerWest SuffolkSt Olaves04-05-2023
Don WaldronWest SuffolkThe Rows04-05-2023
John SmithWest SuffolkThe Rows04-05-2023
Heidi BrunsdonWest SussexImberdown06-05-2021
Andrew LeaWest SussexLindfield and High Weald06-05-2021
Ian BucklandWest SussexLittlehampton Town06-05-2021
James Paul Watson BA CMIHWiganAtherton04-05-2023
Jamie HodgkinsonWiganAtherton06-05-2021
Stuart Andrew GerrardWiganAtherton05-05-2022
Andrew Francis CollinsonWiganBryn05-05-2022
Steve JonesWiganBryn06-05-2021
Sylvia WilkinsonWiganBryn04-05-2023
Jim EllisWiganHindley04-05-2023
Bob BrierleyWiganHindley Green06-05-2021
Paul Anthony MaidenWiganHindley Green05-05-2022
Janet BrownWiganShevington with Lower Ground05-05-2022
Andy PhillipsWiltshireChippenham Cepen Park and Redlands06-05-2021
Nick MurryWiltshireChippenham Monkton06-05-2021
Graham WrightWiltshireDurrington and Larkhill06-05-2021
Ernie ClarkWiltshireHilperton06-05-2021
Nick Fogg MBEWiltshireMarlborough West06-05-2021
Jon HubbardWiltshireMelksham South06-05-2021
George JeansWiltshireMere06-05-2021
Matthew DeanWiltshireSalisbury St Paul's06-05-2021
Russell HawkerWiltshireWestbury West06-05-2021
Christopher DevineWiltshireWinterslow06-05-2021
Victoria WestonWinchesterCentral Meon Valley04-05-2023
Michael SullivanWirralPensby and Thingwall06-05-2021
Bill DaviesWirralRock Ferry06-05-2021
Moira McLaughlinWirralRock Ferry05-05-2022
Amanda BooteWokingByfleet and West Byfleet04-05-2023
John BondWokingByfleet and West Byfleet06-05-2021
Mary BridgemanWokingByfleet and West Byfleet05-05-2022
Gary CowanWokinghamArborfield05-05-2022
Richard DolinskiWokinghamLoddon06-05-2021
Jim FrewinWokinghamShinfield South04-05-2023
Charlie HothamWorcestershireAlvechurch06-05-2021
Mary RaynerWorcestershireSt Georges and St Oswald06-05-2021
Geoff LoweWrexhamActon05-05-2022
Phil WynnWrexhamBrynyffynnon05-05-2022
Ronnie PrinceWrexhamCartrefle05-05-2022
Sonia Benbow-JonesWrexhamCefn05-05-2022
Trevor BatesWrexhamCeiriog Valley05-05-2022
Terry EvansWrexhamChirk South05-05-2022
Michael DixonWrexhamCoedpoeth05-05-2022
Mark PritchardWrexhamEsclusham05-05-2022
Andy WilliamsWrexhamGarden Village05-05-2022
Nigel WilliamsWrexhamGwenfro05-05-2022
D J GriffithsWrexhamGwersyllt East and South05-05-2022
Tina ManneringWrexhamGwersyllt East and South05-05-2022
David A BithellWrexhamJohnstown05-05-2022
William BaldwinWrexhamLittle Acton05-05-2022
Rondo RobertsWrexhamLlangollen Rural05-05-2022
John PritchardWrexhamMarchwiel05-05-2022
David KellyWrexhamMinera05-05-2022
T Alan EdwardsWrexhamNew Broughton05-05-2022
John McCuskerWrexhamOverton05-05-2022
David MaddocksWrexhamPant05-05-2022
John PhillipsWrexhamPenycae05-05-2022
Joan LoweWrexhamPenycae and Ruabon South05-05-2022
Paul H PembertonWrexhamPonciau05-05-2022
Mike DaviesWrexhamRhosnesni05-05-2022
I David Bithell, MBEWrexhamStansty05-05-2022
Nigel RobinsonWychavonBroadway and Wickhamford04-05-2023
Helen DykeWyre ForestAggborough and Spennells04-05-2023
John AstonWyre ForestAggborough and Spennells04-05-2023
Peter DykeWyre ForestAggborough and Spennells04-05-2023
Claire BarnettWyre ForestAreley Kings & Riverside04-05-2023
John ThomasWyre ForestAreley Kings & Riverside04-05-2023
Calne Edginton-WhiteWyre ForestBewdley & Rock04-05-2023
Mary RaynerWyre ForestBroadwaters04-05-2023
Peter YoungWyre ForestBroadwaters04-05-2023
Anna L'HuillierWyre ForestFranche & Habberley North04-05-2023
Graham BallingerWyre ForestFranche & Habberley North04-05-2023
Susie GriffithsWyre ForestFranche & Habberley North04-05-2023
Dixon SheppardWyre ForestLickhill04-05-2023
Nicky MartinWyre ForestMitton04-05-2023
John GalvinYorkBishopthorpe04-05-2023
David CarrYorkCopmanthorpe04-05-2023
Mark WartersYorkOsbaldwick & Derwent04-05-2023

Email Me    Creative Commons Licence: Attribution ShareAlike (CSV downloads are public domain)     About This Site
Provided by Lawson Data Services Ltd. (Company No. 15322169)