2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 - 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 - Latest


List all 2018 councillors for:

All 1669 Councillors for Independent / Other (2018)

NameCouncilWardEnd of Term
John ReynoldsAberdeen CityBridge of Don06-05-2021
Jennifer StewartAberdeen CityHazlehead/ Ashley/ Queens Cross06-05-2021
Marie BoultonAberdeen CityLower Deeside06-05-2021
John CoxAberdeenshireBanff and District06-05-2021
Norman SmithAberdeenshireCentral Buchan06-05-2021
Doreen MairAberdeenshireFraserburgh and District06-05-2021
Judy WhyteAberdeenshireInverurie and District06-05-2021
Paul JohnstonAberdeenshireMid Formartine06-05-2021
Alan BuchanAberdeenshirePeterhead North and Rattray06-05-2021
Iain SutherlandAberdeenshirePeterhead North and Rattray06-05-2021
Stephen CalderAberdeenshirePeterhead South and Cruden06-05-2021
Hamish PartridgeAberdeenshireTroup06-05-2021
Sandy DuncanAberdeenshireTurriff and District06-05-2021
Sebastian LeslieAberdeenshireWest Garioch06-05-2021
Dave CollinsAdurMarine05-05-2022
Joss LoaderAdurMarine07-05-2020
Len DaviesAllerdaleAll Saints Cockermouth02-05-2019
Bill FinlayAllerdaleAspatria02-05-2019
David WilsonAllerdaleAspatria02-05-2019
Nicky CockburnAllerdaleBroughton St Bridget's02-05-2019
Marion FitzgeraldAllerdaleDalton02-05-2019
Hilary HarringtonAllerdaleHarrington Workington02-05-2019
Martin PugmireAllerdaleKeswick02-05-2019
Denis RobertsonAllerdaleMoorclose Workington02-05-2019
Stephen StoddartAllerdaleMoorclose Workington02-05-2019
William JeffersonAllerdaleSilloth02-05-2019
Joe HollidayAllerdaleSt Johns Workington02-05-2019
Lois SpeedAngusArbroath East and Lunan06-05-2021
David FairweatherAngusArbroath West, Letham and Friockheim06-05-2021
Bob MylesAngusBrechin and Edzell06-05-2021
Brian BoydAngusCarnoustie and District06-05-2021
David CheapeAngusCarnoustie and District06-05-2021
Colin BrownAngusForfar and District06-05-2021
Ian McLarenAngusForfar and District06-05-2021
Mark SalmondAngusMontrose and District06-05-2021
Tommy StewartAngusMontrose and District06-05-2021
J ScottAntrim and NewtownabbeyMacedon02-05-2019
Noelle RobinsonArds and North DownBangor Central02-05-2019
Jimmy MenaghArds and North DownNewtownards02-05-2019
Jim AndersonArgyll and ButeDunoon06-05-2021
Jean Murray MoffatArgyll and ButeIsle of Bute06-05-2021
Len ScoullarArgyll and ButeIsle of Bute06-05-2021
George FreemanArgyll and ButeLomond North06-05-2021
Donald MacMillan BEMArgyll and ButeMid Argyll06-05-2021
Douglas PhilandArgyll and ButeMid Argyll06-05-2021
Elaine RobertsonArgyll and ButeOban North and Lorn06-05-2021
Kieron GreenArgyll and ButeOban North and Lorn06-05-2021
Mary-Jean DevonArgyll and ButeOban South and the Isles06-05-2021
Roddy McCuishArgyll and ButeOban South and the Isles06-05-2021
Paul BerryArmagh City, Banbridge and CraigavonCusher02-05-2019
Carol BlackArmagh City, Banbridge and CraigavonLagan River02-05-2019
David JonesArmagh City, Banbridge and CraigavonPortadown02-05-2019
James BrooksArunMarine02-05-2019
Mrs Sandra DaniellsArunPevensey02-05-2019
Joanne DonnellyAshfieldAbbey Hill02-05-2019
Amanda BrownAshfieldCentral & New Cross02-05-2019
Tim BrownAshfieldCentral & New Cross02-05-2019
John WilmottAshfieldHucknall North02-05-2019
Glenys MaxwellAshfieldHuthwaite & Brierley02-05-2019
Christine Quinn-WilcoxAshfieldSelston02-05-2019
Sam WilsonAshfieldSelston02-05-2019
Steve CarrollAshfieldSutton Junction & Harlow Wood02-05-2019
Helen HollisAshfieldThe Dales02-05-2019
Robert Sears-PiccaveyAshfieldUnderwood02-05-2019
Ryan MacPhersonAshfordBeaver02-05-2019
Winston MichaelAshfordBoughton Aluph and Eastwell02-05-2019
David SmithAshfordSouth Willesborough02-05-2019
Noel OvendenAshfordWye02-05-2019
Andy HuxleyAylesbury ValeRiverside05-07-2020
Chris AdamsAylesbury ValeRiverside05-07-2020
Brian AdamsAylesbury ValeWalton Court & Hawkslade05-07-2020
Peter CooperAylesbury ValeWingrave05-07-2020
Alastair McCrawBaberghAlton02-05-2019
Derek DavisBaberghBerners02-05-2019
James LongBaberghChadacre02-05-2019
John HintonBaberghDodnash02-05-2019
Stephen WilliamsBaberghDodnash02-05-2019
Michael HoltBaberghGlemsford and Stanstead02-05-2019
Stephen PlumbBaberghGlemsford and Stanstead02-05-2019
Siân DawsonBaberghHadleigh02-05-2019
Sue BurgoyneBaberghHadleigh02-05-2019
David RoseBaberghHolbrook02-05-2019
John NunnBaberghLong Melford02-05-2019
Richard KempBaberghLong Melford02-05-2019
Melanie BarrettBaberghNayland02-05-2019
Clive ArtheyBaberghNorth Cosford02-05-2019
Peter BurgoyneBaberghPinewood02-05-2019
Alan FergusonBaberghSouth Cosford02-05-2019
Simon BarrettBaberghSudbury02-05-2019
Sean HarkinBarrow-in-FurnessDalton North02-05-2019
BlakeBasildonBurstead02-05-2019
ClancyBasildonLangdon Hills05-05-2022
FellowesBasildonNethermayne07-05-2020
HodgeBasildonNethermayne02-05-2019
SmithBasildonNethermayne05-05-2022
Joan Mary Sanger MBEBassetlawBeckingham02-05-2019
Alan ChambersBassetlawEast Retford West02-05-2019
Hazel BrandBassetlawMisterton02-05-2019
Hugh BurtonBassetlawSturton02-05-2019
Karen WalkerBath and North East SomersetPeasedown02-05-2019
Sarah BevanBath and North East SomersetPeasedown02-05-2019
Douglas DeaconBath and North East SomersetTimsbury02-05-2019
Colin BlackburnBath and North East SomersetWestmoreland02-05-2019
June PlayerBath and North East SomersetWestmoreland02-05-2019
Pat OlneyBedfordOakley02-05-2019
Doug McMurdoBedfordSharnbrook02-05-2019
Declan BoyleBelfastBotanic02-05-2019
Ruth PattersonBelfastBotanic02-05-2019
Patrick ConveryBelfastCastle02-05-2019
Jolene BuntingBelfastCourt02-05-2019
Kate MullanBelfastLisnasharragh02-05-2019
Colin MaycockBlackpoolBispham02-05-2019
Julie HoltBlaenau GwentAbertillery06-05-2021
Martin John CookBlaenau GwentAbertillery06-05-2021
Nigel John DanielsBlaenau GwentAbertillery06-05-2021
Brian ThomasBlaenau GwentBadminton06-05-2021
Clive MeredithBlaenau GwentBadminton06-05-2021
Godfrey ThomasBlaenau GwentBeaufort06-05-2021
Keith Clark PritchardBlaenau GwentBeaufort06-05-2021
Garth P. CollierBlaenau GwentBlaina06-05-2021
John HillBlaenau GwentBlaina06-05-2021
D. Lyn EliasBlaenau GwentBrynmawr06-05-2021
Joanna WilkinsBlaenau GwentBrynmawr06-05-2021
Wayne HodginsBlaenau GwentBrynmawr06-05-2021
Dai DaviesBlaenau GwentCwmtillery06-05-2021
Malcolm DayBlaenau GwentCwmtillery06-05-2021
Bob SummersBlaenau GwentEbbw Vale North06-05-2021
Greg PaulsenBlaenau GwentEbbw Vale North06-05-2021
John P. MorganBlaenau GwentEbbw Vale North06-05-2021
Jonathan David MillardBlaenau GwentEbbw Vale South06-05-2021
Stewart HealyBlaenau GwentEbbw Vale South06-05-2021
Joanne CollinsBlaenau GwentLlanhilleth06-05-2021
Norman Lee ParsonsBlaenau GwentLlanhilleth06-05-2021
John Edward MasonBlaenau GwentNantyglo06-05-2021
Keri RowsonBlaenau GwentNantyglo06-05-2021
Phil EdwardsBlaenau GwentRassau06-05-2021
Gareth Alban DaviesBlaenau GwentSirhowy06-05-2021
Denzil HancockBlaenau GwentSix Bells06-05-2021
Mark HollandBlaenau GwentSix Bells06-05-2021
Amanda MooreBlaenau GwentTredegar Central and West06-05-2021
Dexter BullockBolsoverBlackwell02-05-2019
Jim CliftonBolsoverElmton-with-Creswell02-05-2019
Andrew JoesburyBolsoverSouth Normanton East02-05-2019
Deborah WatsonBolsoverTibshelf02-05-2019
Ray HefferBolsoverTibshelf02-05-2019
Maureen FlitcroftBoltonFarnworth05-05-2022
Paul SandersBoltonFarnworth07-05-2020
Julie PattisonBoltonKearsley05-05-2022
Mrs Carole SwarbrickBoltonSmithills02-05-2019
Peter BedfordBostonCoastal02-05-2019
Anton DaniBostonFenside02-05-2019
Barrie PierpointBostonOld Leake and Wrangle02-05-2019
Stephen BallBostonSkirbeck02-05-2019
Alison AustinBostonSt Thomas'02-05-2019
Brian RushBostonStaniland02-05-2019
Richard AustinBostonWyberton02-05-2019
Bartlett, StephenBournemouthRedhill and Northbourne02-05-2019
Wilson, KieronBournemouthThroop and Muscliff02-05-2019
David WardBradfordBolton and Undercliffe07-05-2020
Michael StellingBradfordBolton and Undercliffe02-05-2019
Adrian NaylorBradfordCraven07-05-2020
Anne HawkesworthBradfordIlkley07-05-2020
Khadim HussainBradfordKeighley Central07-05-2020
Talat SajawalBradfordLittle Horton07-05-2020
Lynda CromieBradfordQueensbury07-05-2020
Stephen CanningBraintreeBocking Blackwater02-05-2019
John O'Reilly-CicconiBraintreeGosfield & Greenstead Green02-05-2019
Thomas MonumentBrecklandDereham Withburga02-05-2019
John RogersBrecklandSaham Toney02-05-2019
Keith GilbertBrecklandWatton02-05-2019
Roger KeebleBrentwoodTipps Cross07-05-2020
Sorrel DendyBridgendBlaengarw06-05-2021
Amanda WilliamsBridgendCoity06-05-2021
Jefferson Tildesley MBEBridgendCornelly06-05-2021
Elaine VenablesBridgendCoychurch Lower06-05-2021
Julia WilliamsBridgendHendre06-05-2021
Roz StirmanBridgendLlangeinor06-05-2021
Keith EdwardsBridgendMaesteg East06-05-2021
Tom BeedleBridgendMaesteg East06-05-2021
Ross Penhale-ThomasBridgendMaesteg West06-05-2021
David OwenBridgendNant-y-moel06-05-2021
Ken WattsBridgendNewton06-05-2021
Norah ClarkeBridgendNottage06-05-2021
Alex WilliamsBridgendPenprysg06-05-2021
Brian JonesBridgendPorthcawl East Central06-05-2021
Sean AspeyBridgendPorthcawl West Central06-05-2021
Mike ClarkeBridgendRest Bay06-05-2021
Michael Inkpin-LeissnerBrighton and HoveHollingdean and Stanmer02-05-2019
Julian BeningtonBromleyBiggin Hill05-05-2022
Melanie StevensBromleyBiggin Hill05-05-2022
K. J. Van Der PlankBromsgroveAlvechurch Village02-05-2019
C. A. HothamBromsgroveBarnt Green & Hopwood02-05-2019
R. E. JenkinsBromsgroveHagley East02-05-2019
S. R. ColellaBromsgroveHagley West02-05-2019
Darren PitcherBroxbourneRosedale and Bury Green07-05-2020
Richard MacRaeBroxtoweStapleford North02-05-2019
Israr RashidBuckinghamshire CCTotteridge and Bowerdean06-05-2021
Chaudhary DittaBuckinghamshire CCWest Wycombe06-05-2021
Margaret BrindleBurnleyCoal Clough with Deerplay02-05-2019
Charlie BriggsBurnleyGannow02-05-2019
Christine WhiteBurnleyRosehill with Burnley Wood07-05-2020
David RoperBurnleyWhittlefield with Ightenhill07-05-2020
Andrew Farina-ChildsCaerphillyBlackwood06-05-2021
Kevin EtheridgeCaerphillyBlackwood06-05-2021
Nigel DixCaerphillyBlackwood06-05-2021
Graham SimmondsCaerphillyCefn Fforest06-05-2021
Bob OwenCaerphillyRisca West06-05-2021
Colin RaistrickCalderdaleHipperholme and Lightcliffe05-05-2022
Michael Jon PayneCalderdaleSowerby Bridge02-05-2019
John HipkinCambridgeCastle07-05-2020
Donald AdeyCambridgeTrumpington07-05-2020
Tom SandersonCambridgeshireHuntingdon West06-05-2021
Donald AdeyCambridgeshireTrumpington06-05-2021
Maureen FreemanCannock ChaseCannock South07-05-2020
David HirstCanterburyGreenhill02-05-2019
Geoff WimbleCanterburyWest Bay02-05-2019
Neil McEvoyCardiffFairwater06-05-2021
Jeffrey Thomas BomfordCarlisleBotcherby02-05-2019
John PatonCarlisleBotcherby02-05-2019
Robert William BettonCarlisleBotcherby02-05-2019
Raymond TinnionCarlisleHayton02-05-2019
Arwel DaviesCarmarthenshireCilycwm06-05-2021
Irfon JonesCarmarthenshireCynwyl Elfed06-05-2021
Rob EvansCarmarthenshireDafen06-05-2021
John JenkinsCarmarthenshireElli06-05-2021
Jim JonesCarmarthenshireGlyn06-05-2021
Jane TremlettCarmarthenshireLaugharne Township06-05-2021
Edward ThomasCarmarthenshireLlandeilo06-05-2021
Anthony DaviesCarmarthenshireLlandybie06-05-2021
Ieuan DaviesCarmarthenshireLlanybydder06-05-2021
Joseph DaviesCarmarthenshireManordeilo and Salem06-05-2021
Hugh ShepardsonCarmarthenshirePembrey06-05-2021
Philip HughesCarmarthenshireSt Clears06-05-2021
Mair StephensCarmarthenshireSt Ishmael06-05-2021
Giles MorganCarmarthenshireSwiss Valley06-05-2021
Sue AllenCarmarthenshireWhitland06-05-2021
David HardingCauseway Coast and GlensColeraine02-05-2019
Padraig McShaneCauseway Coast and GlensThe Glens02-05-2019
Ian ShinglerCentral BedfordshireBarton-le-Clay02-05-2019
Roy W JohnstoneCentral BedfordshireLeighton Buzzard North02-05-2019
Adam ZernyCentral BedfordshirePotton02-05-2019
Alison GrahamCentral BedfordshireSilsoe and Shillington02-05-2019
Ray Quant MBECeredigionBorth06-05-2021
Peter Davies MBECeredigionCapel Dewi06-05-2021
Marc DaviesCeredigionCiliau Aeron06-05-2021
Hag HarrisCeredigionLampeter06-05-2021
Ivor WilliamsCeredigionLampeter06-05-2021
Gareth LloydCeredigionLlandysilio-gogo06-05-2021
Rhodri EvansCeredigionLlangeitho06-05-2021
Dafydd EdwardsCeredigionLlansantffraid06-05-2021
Euros DaviesCeredigionLlanwenog06-05-2021
Ifan DaviesCeredigionLledrod06-05-2021
Dan PotterCeredigionNew Quay06-05-2021
Gwyn JamesCeredigionPenbryn06-05-2021
Keith EvansCeredigionTref Llandysul Town06-05-2021
Dai MasonCeredigionTrefeurig06-05-2021
Roy CampsallCharnwoodLoughborough Garendon02-05-2019
John BroadCherwellBicester West05-05-2022
Les SibleyCherwellBicester West07-05-2020
Mick WarrenCheshire EastMacclesfield East02-05-2019
Sam GardnerCheshire EastMacclesfield Tytherington02-05-2019
Arthur MoranCheshire EastNantwich North and West02-05-2019
Penny ButterillCheshire EastNantwich North and West02-05-2019
Martin BarkerCheshire West and ChesterParkgate02-05-2019
Richard BextonChesterfieldBarrow Hill and New Whittington02-05-2019
Jeannie BarrChesterfieldLinacre02-05-2019
Mr Andrew M ShaxsonChichesterHarting02-05-2019
Mr Gordon V McAraChichesterMidhurst02-05-2019
Mr Steve F MorleyChichesterMidhurst02-05-2019
Mr Graeme A F BarrettChichesterWest Wittering02-05-2019
Joyce SnapeChorleyChorley North West07-05-2020
Ralph Snape MBEChorleyChorley North West05-05-2022
Frederick F T NealeChristchurchJumpers02-05-2019
Honorary Freemen Councillor Colin Bungey JP Tech RICSChristchurchJumpers02-05-2019
Gavin BarrieCity of EdinburghInverleith06-05-2021
Lewis RitchieCity of EdinburghLeith Walk06-05-2021
Adrian Mark BastowCity of London CorporationAldersgate06-05-2021
Barbara Patricia Newman, CBECity of London CorporationAldersgate06-05-2021
Jeremy Mayhew MA, MBACity of London CorporationAldersgate06-05-2021
Joyce Carruthers Nash, OBE, DeputyCity of London CorporationAldersgate06-05-2021
Nicholas AnsteeCity of London CorporationAldersgate06-05-2021
Randall AndersonCity of London CorporationAldersgate06-05-2021
Andrien Gereith Dominic MeyersCity of London CorporationAldgate06-05-2021
Dhruv PatelCity of London CorporationAldgate06-05-2021
Douglas BarrowCity of London CorporationAldgate06-05-2021
Hugh Fenton MorrisCity of London CorporationAldgate06-05-2021
Peter Lionel Raleigh Hewitt, JP, FCSI, FRSACity of London CorporationAldgate06-05-2021
Sylvia Doreen MoysCity of London CorporationAldgate06-05-2021
Graeme HarrowerCity of London CorporationBassishaw06-05-2021
Robert Allan Merrett, DeputyCity of London CorporationBassishaw06-05-2021
Timothy Russell Hailes JPCity of London CorporationBassishaw06-05-2021
Jamie Ingham Clark, DeputyCity of London CorporationBillingsgate06-05-2021
Matthew RichardsonCity of London CorporationBillingsgate06-05-2021
Michael Welbank, MBECity of London CorporationBillingsgate06-05-2021
Andrew Paul MayerCity of London CorporationBishopsgate06-05-2021
Pooja Suri TankCity of London CorporationBishopsgate06-05-2021
Prem Babu GoyalCity of London CorporationBishopsgate06-05-2021
Simon D'Olier Duckworth, OBE, DLCity of London CorporationBishopsgate06-05-2021
The Rt Hon the Baroness Patricia Scotland of Asthal, QCCity of London CorporationBishopsgate06-05-2021
Tom Sleigh, DeputyCity of London CorporationBishopsgate06-05-2021
Wendy Hyde, DeputyCity of London CorporationBishopsgate06-05-2021
Dr Giles Robert Evelyn Shilson, DeputyCity of London CorporationBread Street06-05-2021
Oliver Arthur Wynlayne Lodge, TD, BScCity of London CorporationBread Street06-05-2021
Sheriff William Anthony Bowater RussellCity of London CorporationBread Street06-05-2021
Keith David Forbes Bottomley, DeputyCity of London CorporationBridge and Bridge Without06-05-2021
Sir Alan Colin Drake YarrowCity of London CorporationBridge and Bridge Without06-05-2021
Timothy Charles LeveneCity of London CorporationBridge and Bridge Without06-05-2021
Christopher Michael HaywardCity of London CorporationBroad Street06-05-2021
John BennettCity of London CorporationBroad Street06-05-2021
John George Stewart Scott, JP, BA, FRPSLCity of London CorporationBroad Street06-05-2021
Professor Michael Raymond Mainelli FCCA FCSI FBCSCity of London CorporationBroad Street06-05-2021
Dame Fiona WoolfCity of London CorporationCandlewick06-05-2021
James de SausmarezCity of London CorporationCandlewick06-05-2021
Kevin Malcolm Everett, DeputyCity of London CorporationCandlewick06-05-2021
Angus Knowles-CutlerCity of London CorporationCastle Baynard06-05-2021
Catherine McGuinness, DeputyCity of London CorporationCastle Baynard06-05-2021
Graham David PackhamCity of London CorporationCastle Baynard06-05-2021
Henrika Johanna Sofia PriestCity of London CorporationCastle Baynard06-05-2021
Ian David Luder JP BScCity of London CorporationCastle Baynard06-05-2021
Jeremy Lewis Simons, MScCity of London CorporationCastle Baynard06-05-2021
Alastair Michael Moss, DeputyCity of London CorporationCheap06-05-2021
Nicholas Michael Bensted-SmithCity of London CorporationCheap06-05-2021
The Lord Mountevans, Jeffrey EvansCity of London CorporationCheap06-05-2021
Tijs BroekeCity of London CorporationCheap06-05-2021
Andrew Stratton McMurtrie, JPCity of London CorporationColeman Street06-05-2021
Michael John Cassidy, DeputyCity of London CorporationColeman Street06-05-2021
Sir Peter EstlinCity of London CorporationColeman Street06-05-2021
Sophie Anne FernandesCity of London CorporationColeman Street06-05-2021
Stuart John Fraser, CBECity of London CorporationColeman Street06-05-2021
Alexander Robertson Martin BarrCity of London CorporationCordwainer06-05-2021
Sir Michael SnyderCity of London CorporationCordwainer06-05-2021
Sir Roger GiffordCity of London CorporationCordwainer06-05-2021
Tracey GrahamCity of London CorporationCordwainer06-05-2021
Ian Christopher Norman SeatonCity of London CorporationCornhill06-05-2021
Peter Gerard DunphyCity of London CorporationCornhill06-05-2021
Robert Picton Seymour HowardCity of London CorporationCornhill06-05-2021
The Revd Stephen Decatur Haines MA, DeputyCity of London CorporationCornhill06-05-2021
David Andrew GravesCity of London CorporationCripplegate06-05-2021
David John Bradshaw, DeputyCity of London CorporationCripplegate06-05-2021
John Tomlinson, DeputyCity of London CorporationCripplegate06-05-2021
Mark BostockCity of London CorporationCripplegate06-05-2021
Stephen Douglas Quilter, BScCity of London CorporationCripplegate06-05-2021
Susan Jane PearsonCity of London CorporationCripplegate06-05-2021
Vivienne Littlechild JPCity of London CorporationCripplegate06-05-2021
Alison GowmanCity of London CorporationDowgate06-05-2021
James Henry George Pollard, DeputyCity of London CorporationDowgate06-05-2021
Mark Raymond Peter Henry Delano WheatleyCity of London CorporationDowgate06-05-2021
Ann HolmesCity of London CorporationFarringdon Within06-05-2021
Christopher HillCity of London CorporationFarringdon Within06-05-2021
Clare James MACity of London CorporationFarringdon Within06-05-2021
Graeme Martyn SmithCity of London CorporationFarringdon Within06-05-2021
Karina DostalovaCity of London CorporationFarringdon Within06-05-2021
Matthew BellCity of London CorporationFarringdon Within06-05-2021
Richard David Regan, OBE, DeputyCity of London CorporationFarringdon Within06-05-2021
Thomas Alexander AndersonCity of London CorporationFarringdon Within06-05-2021
Vincent Thomas KeavenyCity of London CorporationFarringdon Within06-05-2021
Gregory Jones QCCity of London CorporationFarringdon Without06-05-2021
John Douglas ChapmanCity of London CorporationLangbourn06-05-2021
Judith PleasanceCity of London CorporationLangbourn06-05-2021
Philip WoodhouseCity of London CorporationLangbourn06-05-2021
Sir David Hugh WoottonCity of London CorporationLangbourn06-05-2021
Dominic Gerard ChristianCity of London CorporationLime Street06-05-2021
Elizabeth Rogula, DeputyCity of London CorporationLime Street06-05-2021
Henry Nicholas Almroth ColthurstCity of London CorporationLime Street06-05-2021
Sir Charles Edward Beck BowmanCity of London CorporationLime Street06-05-2021
Thomas Cowley ClementiCity of London CorporationLime Street06-05-2021
Henry Llewellyn Michael Jones, DeputyCity of London CorporationPortsoken06-05-2021
John William FletcherCity of London CorporationPortsoken06-05-2021
Prem GoyalCity of London CorporationPortsoken06-05-2021
Alastair John Naisbitt King, MScCity of London CorporationQueenhithe06-05-2021
Brian Desmond Francis Mooney, MA, DeputyCity of London CorporationQueenhithe06-05-2021
Caroline Wilma HainesCity of London CorporationQueenhithe06-05-2021
Anne Helen FairweatherCity of London CorporationTower06-05-2021
James Richard TumbridgeCity of London CorporationTower06-05-2021
Marianne Bernadette FredericksCity of London CorporationTower06-05-2021
Roger Arthur Holden ChadwickCity of London CorporationTower06-05-2021
Sir Paul JudgeCity of London CorporationTower06-05-2021
Rehana Banu AmeerCity of London CorporationVintry06-05-2021
The Rt. Hon. the Lord Mayor, Dr Andrew Charles Parmley MusM Hon FGSCity of London CorporationVintry06-05-2021
Tom HoffmanCity of London CorporationVintry06-05-2021
James Michael Douglas Thomson, DeputyCity of London CorporationWalbrook06-05-2021
John GarbuttCity of London CorporationWalbrook06-05-2021
Peter Gordon BennettCity of London CorporationWalbrook06-05-2021
Beverley OxfordColchesterHighwoods02-05-2019
Gerard OxfordColchesterHighwoods07-05-2020
Philip OxfordColchesterHighwoods05-05-2022
Alan HunterConwyAbergele Pensarn06-05-2021
Michael David SmithConwyBae Cinmel / Kinmel Bay06-05-2021
Nigel SmithConwyBae Cinmel / Kinmel Bay06-05-2021
Elizabeth RobertsConwyBetws y Coed06-05-2021
Ifor LloydConwyBetws yn Rhos06-05-2021
Goronwy O. EdwardsConwyCaerhun06-05-2021
Anne McCaffreyConwyCapelulo06-05-2021
Emma Leighton-JonesConwyConwy06-05-2021
Joan VaughanConwyConwy06-05-2021
Gareth Jones O.B.EConwyCraig-y-Don06-05-2021
Julie FallonConwyDeganwy06-05-2021
Bob SquireConwyEirias06-05-2021
Andrew David WoodConwyGele06-05-2021
Keith EelesConwyLlanddulas06-05-2021
Garffild Lloyd LewisConwyLlangernyw06-05-2021
Dave Rees MBE BEMConwyLlansanffraid06-05-2021
Carol BeardConwyPenrhyn06-05-2021
Chris CaterConwyPenrhyn06-05-2021
Charlie McCoubreyConwyPentre Mawr06-05-2021
Tomos Dewi JonesConwyTrefriw06-05-2021
Philip C. Evans J.PConwyTudno06-05-2021
David Kenneth JohnsonConwyTywyn / Towyn06-05-2021
Peter Lewis MBEConwyUwchaled06-05-2021
Graham SunderlandCopelandArlecdon02-05-2019
Sam MeteerCopelandBeckermet02-05-2019
Charles Edward MaudlingCopelandHarbour02-05-2019
Michael GuestCopelandKells02-05-2019
Andrew LongCornwallCallington06-05-2021
Paul WhiteCornwallCamborne Roskear06-05-2021
Mark KaczmarekCornwallCarharrack, Gwennap and St Day06-05-2021
Loveday JenkinCornwallCrowan and Wendron06-05-2021
David SaunbyCornwallFalmouth Trescobeas06-05-2021
Robert HendryCornwallFour Lanes06-05-2021
Paula DolphinCornwallGrenville and Stratton06-05-2021
John PollardCornwallHayle North06-05-2021
Graham CoadCornwallHayle South06-05-2021
Mike ThomasCornwallHelston North06-05-2021
Mike Eathorne-GibbonsCornwallLadock, St Clement and St Erme06-05-2021
John Thomas MBECornwallLanner and Stithians06-05-2021
Sally HawkenCornwallLiskeard East06-05-2021
Armand TomsCornwallLooe East06-05-2021
Carolyn RuleCornwallMullion and Grade-Ruan06-05-2021
Mary MayCornwallPenryn West06-05-2021
Matthew LukeCornwallPenwithick and Boscoppa06-05-2021
Tim DwellyCornwallPenzance East06-05-2021
Jim McKennaCornwallPenzance Promenade06-05-2021
Michael CallanCornwallPerranporth06-05-2021
Andrew WallisCornwallPorthleven and Helston West06-05-2021
Bob EgertonCornwallProbus, Tregony and Grampound06-05-2021
George TrubodyCornwallRame Peninsula06-05-2021
Ian ThomasCornwallRedruth South06-05-2021
John WoodCornwallRoche06-05-2021
Julian GermanCornwallRoseland06-05-2021
Derek HolleyCornwallSaltash East06-05-2021
Sandra HeywardCornwallSt Austell Gover06-05-2021
Paul WillsCornwallSt Columb Major06-05-2021
Fred GreensladeCornwallSt Dennis and Nanpean06-05-2021
Dick ColeCornwallSt Enoder06-05-2021
Andrew MitchellCornwallSt Ives West06-05-2021
Julian Rand MBECornwallSt Keverne and Meneage06-05-2021
Neil BurdenCornwallStokeclimsland06-05-2021
Bert BiscoeCornwallTruro Boscawen06-05-2021
Loic RichCornwallTruro Tregolls06-05-2021
Sam ZairCounty DurhamBishop Auckland Town06-05-2021
Paul SextonCounty DurhamChester-le-Street South06-05-2021
Alex WatsonCounty DurhamConsett North06-05-2021
Jan BlakeyCounty DurhamCoxhoe06-05-2021
Anne ReedCounty DurhamCrook06-05-2021
Patricia JoplingCounty DurhamCrook06-05-2021
Brian AveryCounty DurhamFerryhill06-05-2021
Joe MakepeaceCounty DurhamFerryhill06-05-2021
Alan BellCounty DurhamLumley06-05-2021
Audrey WillisCounty DurhamLumley06-05-2021
Ivan CochraneCounty DurhamShotton and South Hetton06-05-2021
Geoff DarkesCounty DurhamSpennymoor06-05-2021
Kevin ThompsonCounty DurhamSpennymoor06-05-2021
Liz MaddisonCounty DurhamSpennymoor06-05-2021
Alan GardnerCounty DurhamTudhoe06-05-2021
Neil GraysonCounty DurhamTudhoe06-05-2021
Anita SavoryCounty DurhamWeardale06-05-2021
John ShuttleworthCounty DurhamWeardale06-05-2021
Glenn WilliamsCoventryBablake07-05-2020
David PIGHILLSCravenBarden Fell07-05-2020
Brian SHUTTLEWORTHCravenEmbsay-with-Eastby02-05-2019
Philip Melvin BARRETTCravenGlusburn05-05-2022
Andrew SOLLOWAYCravenSkipton South07-05-2020
Robert Geoffrey HESELTINECravenSkipton South02-05-2019
Stephen D MORRELLCravenSutton-in-Craven02-05-2019
Stephen PLACECravenSutton-in-Craven05-05-2022
Robert William BettonCumbriaBotcherby06-05-2021
William James GrahamCumbriaCorby and Hayton06-05-2021
Marjorie RaeCumbriaHarrington06-05-2021
Stephen StoddartCumbriaMoss Bay and Moorclose06-05-2021
Joseph Simon HollidayCumbriaSt John's and Great Clifton06-05-2021
Jan MaddernDacorumNash Mills04-05-2023
Richard GrundyDarlingtonBrinkburn & Faverdale02-05-2019
Kevin NicholsonDarlingtonEastbourne02-05-2019
Mark YoungDenbighshireDenbigh Lower06-05-2021
David Gwyn WilliamsDenbighshireDyserth06-05-2021
Huw WilliamsDenbighshireLlanbedr Dyffryn Clwyd/Llangynhafal06-05-2021
Merfyn ParryDenbighshireLlandyrnog06-05-2021
Hugh EvansDenbighshireLlanfair Dyffryn Clwyd/Gwyddelwern06-05-2021
Melvyn MileDenbighshireLlangollen06-05-2021
Joe WelchDenbighshireLlanrhaeadr-yng-Nghinmeirch06-05-2021
Peter EvansDenbighshirePrestatyn Meliden06-05-2021
Bobby FeeleyDenbighshireRuthin06-05-2021
Huw Hilditch-RobertsDenbighshireRuthin06-05-2021
Dom AndersonDerbyBoulton07-05-2020
Sean MarshallDerbyChellaston07-05-2020
Thomas Graham ElliottDerbyshire DalesLathkill and Bradford02-05-2019
Colin SwindellDerbyshire DalesWinster and South Darley02-05-2019
Warren RobinsonDerry City and StrabaneBallyarnett02-05-2019
Maurice DevenneyDerry City and StrabaneFaughan02-05-2019
Darren O'ReillyDerry City and StrabaneFoyleside02-05-2019
Patsy KellyDerry City and StrabaneSperrin02-05-2019
Paul GallagherDerry City and StrabaneSperrin02-05-2019
Gary DonnellyDerry City and StrabaneThe Moor02-05-2019
Sean CarrDerry City and StrabaneThe Moor02-05-2019
Brian GreensladeDevonBarnstaple North06-05-2021
Frank BiedermanDevonFremington Rural06-05-2021
Claire WrightDevonOtter Valley06-05-2021
John CookeDoncasterRossington & Bawtry06-05-2021
Nigel CanningsDoncasterTickhill & Wadsworth06-05-2021
Ben GlayzerDoverTower Hamlets02-05-2019
Heather RogersDudleyNorton02-05-2019
Iain HowieDumfries and GallowayCastle Douglas and Crocketford06-05-2021
Jane S MaitlandDumfries and GallowayDee and Glenkens06-05-2021
Mr Jim DempsterDumfries and GallowayMid and Upper Nithsdale06-05-2021
Jim McColmDumfries and GallowayMid Galloway and Wigtown West06-05-2021
Willie ScobieDumfries and GallowayStranraer and the Rhins06-05-2021
Borthwick, IanDundee CityStrathmartine06-05-2021
Ellen FreelEast AyrshireAnnick06-05-2021
Drew FilsonEast AyrshireDoon Valley06-05-2021
Sally CogleyEast AyrshireIrvine Valley06-05-2021
Derrick BeckettEast CambridgeshireIsleham02-05-2019
Geoff PookEast DevonBeer and Branscombe02-05-2019
Megan ArmstrongEast DevonExmouth Halsdon02-05-2019
Susie BondEast DevonFeniton and Buckerell02-05-2019
Val RangerEast DevonNewton Poppleford and Harpford02-05-2019
Matt CoppellEast DevonOttery St. Mary Rural02-05-2019
Peter FaithfullEast DevonOttery St. Mary Town02-05-2019
Roger GilesEast DevonOttery St. Mary Town02-05-2019
Geoff JungEast DevonRaleigh02-05-2019
Jim KnightEast DevonSeaton02-05-2019
David BarrattEast DevonSidmouth Rural02-05-2019
Dawn ManleyEast DevonSidmouth Sidford02-05-2019
Marianne RixsonEast DevonSidmouth Sidford02-05-2019
Cathy GardnerEast DevonSidmouth Town02-05-2019
John DysonEast DevonSidmouth Town02-05-2019
Matthew BoothEast DevonSidmouth Town02-05-2019
Ben InghamEast DevonWoodbury and Lympstone02-05-2019
Rob LonghurstEast DevonWoodbury and Lympstone02-05-2019
Duncan CummingEast DunbartonshireBearsden North06-05-2021
Jamie MatthewsEast HampshirePetersfield (Bell Hill)02-05-2019
Ben Harris-QuinneyEast HertfordshireBraughing02-05-2019
Paul PhillipsEast HertfordshireHertford Bengeo02-05-2019
Jeanette TaylorEast HertfordshireWare02-05-2019
Roz StandleyEast HertfordshireWare02-05-2019
Carleen DickinsonEast LindseyFriskney02-05-2019
Terry KnowlesEast LindseyGrimoldby02-05-2019
Jim SwansonEast LindseyHalton Holegate02-05-2019
Terry AldridgeEast LindseyHolton-le-Clay & North Thoresby02-05-2019
Sandra Campbell-WardmanEast LindseyHorncastle02-05-2019
Jill Makinson-SandersEast LindseyLouth St Marys02-05-2019
George HortonEast LindseyLouth St Michaels02-05-2019
John ByfordEast LindseySkegness Scarbrough and Seacroft02-05-2019
Stephen PalmerEast LindseySutton On Sea02-05-2019
Richard GellEast NorthamptonshireHigham Ferrers Chichele07-05-2020
Val CarterEast NorthamptonshireThrapston Lakes07-05-2020
Danny DevlinEast RenfrewshireBarrhead, Liboside and Uplawmoor06-05-2021
Paul AitkenEast RenfrewshireBarrhead, Liboside and Uplawmoor06-05-2021
David MacdonaldEast RenfrewshireClarkston, Netherlee and Williamwood06-05-2021
Jump, RosEast Riding of YorkshireCottingham North02-05-2019
Mathieson, GeraldineEast Riding of YorkshireCottingham North02-05-2019
Head, JosieEast Riding of YorkshireGoole North02-05-2019
Peacock, DominicEast Riding of YorkshireMinster and Woodmansey02-05-2019
Jefferson, Barbara JPEast Riding of YorkshireNorth Holderness02-05-2019
Whittle, JohnEast Riding of YorkshireNorth Holderness02-05-2019
Strangeway, AndyEast Riding of YorkshirePocklington Provincial02-05-2019
Sharpe, DeeEast Riding of YorkshireWillerby and Kirk Ella02-05-2019
Deneice Florence-JukesEast StaffordshireHorninglow02-05-2019
Charles ClarkEast SussexBexhill East06-05-2021
Stuart EarlEast SussexBexhill West06-05-2021
Ruth O'Keeffe MBEEast SussexLewes06-05-2021
Daniel ShingEast SussexPolegate and Watermill06-05-2021
Stephen ShingEast SussexWillingdon and South Downs06-05-2021
Kathy BallardEastbourneMeads02-05-2019
Gin TidridgeEastleighBishopstoke07-05-2020
Louise Parker-JonesEastleighBishopstoke05-05-2022
Ray DeanEastleighBishopstoke02-05-2019
Patricia GodwinEdenAlston Moor02-05-2019
Karen GreenwoodEdenAppleby (Appleby)02-05-2019
Malcolm SmithEdenBrough02-05-2019
Trevor Charles LadhamsEdenKirkby Stephen02-05-2019
Henry Sawrey-CooksonEdenKirkby Thore02-05-2019
Mary RobinsonEdenKirkoswald02-05-2019
Douglas BanksEdenLangwathby02-05-2019
Michael TonkinEdenMorland02-05-2019
Margaret ClarkEdenPenrith South02-05-2019
William PattersonEdenWarcop02-05-2019
Janet R. TurnerElmbridgeHinchley Wood and Weston Green02-05-2019
Ivan ReganElmbridgeMolesey East02-05-2019
Victor G. EldridgeElmbridgeMolesey West02-05-2019
Karen RandolphElmbridgeThames Ditton02-05-2019
Alan R. PalmerElmbridgeWalton Central02-05-2019
Stephen MurrayEpping ForestLoughton Roding05-05-2022
John BeckettEpsom and EwellAuriol02-05-2019
Peter WebbEpsom and EwellAuriol02-05-2019
George Crawford QPMEpsom and EwellCuddington02-05-2019
Lucie DallenEpsom and EwellCuddington02-05-2019
Robert FooteEpsom and EwellCuddington02-05-2019
Clive WoodbridgeEpsom and EwellEwell02-05-2019
Humphrey ReynoldsEpsom and EwellEwell02-05-2019
Michael Arthur MBE FCIOB FCMIEpsom and EwellEwell02-05-2019
Eber Kington BA Cert EdEpsom and EwellEwell Court02-05-2019
Guy RobbinsEpsom and EwellEwell Court02-05-2019
Peter O'DonovanEpsom and EwellEwell Court02-05-2019
Chris Frost BScEpsom and EwellNonsuch02-05-2019
David Wood FCAEpsom and EwellNonsuch02-05-2019
Graham DudleyEpsom and EwellNonsuch02-05-2019
Alan SurshamEpsom and EwellRuxley02-05-2019
Alex ColeyEpsom and EwellRuxley02-05-2019
Jan MasonEpsom and EwellRuxley02-05-2019
Martin OlneyEpsom and EwellStamford02-05-2019
Richard BakerEpsom and EwellStamford02-05-2019
Steve BridgerEpsom and EwellStamford02-05-2019
David ReeveEpsom and EwellStoneleigh02-05-2019
Hannah DaltonEpsom and EwellStoneleigh02-05-2019
Mike TeasdaleEpsom and EwellStoneleigh02-05-2019
Neil DallenEpsom and EwellTown02-05-2019
Tella WormingtonEpsom and EwellTown02-05-2019
Tony AxelrodEpsom and EwellTown02-05-2019
Barry NashEpsom and EwellWest Ewell02-05-2019
Clive SmitheramEpsom and EwellWest Ewell02-05-2019
Jean Steer MBEEpsom and EwellWest Ewell02-05-2019
Liz Frost MSc FCOptomEpsom and EwellWoodcote02-05-2019
Rekha BansilEpsom and EwellWoodcote02-05-2019
Kerry Smith - Member of Non-Aligned GroupEssexBasildon Westley Heights06-05-2021
Stephen CanningEssexBocking06-05-2021
David HarveyExeterPinhoe07-05-2020
Rob HannafordExeterSt Thomas07-05-2020
Provost William BuchananFalkirkBonnybridge and Larbert06-05-2021
Robert SpearsFalkirkGrangemouth06-05-2021
Jack EnglefieldFarehamTitchfield Common05-05-2022
Rob SkouldingFenlandMarch West02-05-2019
Michael BucknorFenlandWaterlees Village02-05-2019
Mrs Virginia BucknorFenlandWaterlees Village02-05-2019
Bernice SwiftFermanagh and OmaghErne West02-05-2019
Joanne DonnellyFermanagh and OmaghOmagh02-05-2019
Josephine DeehanFermanagh and OmaghOmagh02-05-2019
Sorcha McAnespyFermanagh and OmaghOmagh02-05-2019
George HardcastleFlintshireAston / Aston06-05-2021
Helen BrownFlintshireAston / Aston06-05-2021
Robert DaviesFlintshireBagillt East06-05-2021
Arnold Woolley Dip.IM, MCMIFlintshireBuckley Bistre East06-05-2021
Richard JonesFlintshireBuckley Bistre East06-05-2021
Carol EllisFlintshireBuckley Mountain06-05-2021
Dennis HutchinsonFlintshireBuckley Pentrobin06-05-2021
Mike PeersFlintshireBuckley Pentrobin06-05-2021
Dave MackieFlintshireEwloe06-05-2021
Rita JohnsonFlintshireFlint Oakenholt06-05-2021
Rosetta DolphinFlintshireGreenfield06-05-2021
Sian BraunFlintshireGronant06-05-2021
Kevin HughesFlintshireGwernymynydd06-05-2021
Colin LeggFlintshireHalkyn06-05-2021
Mike AllportFlintshireHigher Kinnerton06-05-2021
Ray HughesFlintshireLeeswood / Coedllai06-05-2021
Bob ConnahFlintshireMancot / Mancot06-05-2021
Ralph SmallFlintshireMancot / Mancot06-05-2021
Haydn BatemanFlintshireMold Broncoed / Broncoed yr Wyddgrug06-05-2021
Brian LloydFlintshireMold West / Gorllewin yr Wyddgrug06-05-2021
Patrick HeesomFlintshireMostyn06-05-2021
Marion BatemanFlintshireNorthop / Llaneurgain06-05-2021
Tony SharpsFlintshireNorthop Hall / Northop Hall06-05-2021
David WilliamsFlintshirePenyffordd / Penyffordd06-05-2021
Veronica GayFlintshireSaltney Stonebridge / Saltney Stonebridge06-05-2021
Frank McKennaFolkestone and HytheEast Folkestone02-05-2019
Mrs Mary E LawesFolkestone and HytheFolkestone Harbour02-05-2019
Miss Susie GovettFolkestone and HytheNew Romney02-05-2019
David PalmerForest HeathBrandon West02-05-2019
Victor LukaniukForest HeathBrandon West02-05-2019
Andrew ApplebyForest HeathSeverals02-05-2019
Ruth AllenForest HeathSeverals02-05-2019
Tim GwilliamForest of DeanBerry Hill02-05-2019
Dave EastForest of DeanBlaisdon and Longhope02-05-2019
Paul HiettForest of DeanBream02-05-2019
Clive ElsmoreForest of DeanColeford Central02-05-2019
Roger JamesForest of DeanColeford East02-05-2019
Philip BurfordForest of DeanHartpury02-05-2019
Andrew GardinerForest of DeanLydbrook and Ruardean02-05-2019
Bill OsborneForest of DeanLydney East02-05-2019
James BevanForest of DeanLydney East02-05-2019
Julia GoochForest of DeanNewent Central02-05-2019
Simon PhelpsForest of DeanNewnham and Westbury02-05-2019
Gethyn DaviesForest of DeanTidenham02-05-2019
Paul HayhurstFyldeElswick and Little Eccleston02-05-2019
Kiran MulhollandFyldeFreckleton East02-05-2019
Louis RigbyFyldeFreckleton West02-05-2019
Elaine SilverwoodFyldeKirkham North02-05-2019
Keith Beckett ISOFyldeKirkham North02-05-2019
Paul HodgsonFyldeKirkham North02-05-2019
Liz OadesFyldeKirkham South02-05-2019
Peter HardyFyldeKirkham South02-05-2019
Alan ClaytonFyldeMedlar-with-Wesham02-05-2019
Linda NultyFyldeMedlar-with-Wesham02-05-2019
Heather SpeakFyldeNewton and Treales02-05-2019
Peter Collins - Mayor of FyldeFyldeNewton and Treales02-05-2019
Maxine ChewFyldeSingleton and Greenhalgh02-05-2019
Mark Elliott BamforthFyldeSt Johns02-05-2019
Roger LloydFyldeSt Johns02-05-2019
Julie BricklesFyldeWarton and Westby02-05-2019
Sarah HewsonGedlingPlains02-05-2019
Chris WalchGreat YarmouthCentral and Northgate02-05-2019
Tony RoothGuildfordPilgrims02-05-2019
Dewi OwenGwyneddAberdovey06-05-2021
Dewi Wyn RobertsGwyneddAbersoch06-05-2021
Peter Antony GarlickGwyneddBontnewydd06-05-2021
Beth LawtonGwyneddBryn-crug/Llanfihangel06-05-2021
John Pughe RobertsGwyneddCorris/Mawddwy06-05-2021
Eirwyn WilliamsGwyneddCriccieth06-05-2021
Eryl Jones-WilliamsGwyneddDyffryn Ardudwy06-05-2021
Eric M. JonesGwyneddGroeslon06-05-2021
Freya BenthamGwyneddHarlech06-05-2021
Richard Medwyn HughesGwyneddHendre06-05-2021
Keith JonesGwyneddHirael06-05-2021
Angela RussellGwyneddLlanbedrog06-05-2021
Kevin Morris JonesGwyneddLlanberis06-05-2021
John Brynmor HughesGwyneddLlanengan06-05-2021
Louise HughesGwyneddLlangelynnin06-05-2021
Dylan FernleyGwyneddMarchog06-05-2021
Nigel PickavanceGwyneddMarchog06-05-2021
Jason Wayne ParryGwyneddPeblig06-05-2021
Elwyn JonesGwyneddPenisarwaun06-05-2021
Dylan BullardGwyneddPwllheli06-05-2021
Hefin UnderwoodGwyneddPwllheli06-05-2021
W. Roy OwenGwyneddSeiont06-05-2021
I. Dilwyn LloydGwyneddTalysarn06-05-2021
Elfed Powell RobertsGwyneddTrawsfynydd06-05-2021
Anne Lloyd JonesGwyneddTywyn06-05-2021
Mike StevensGwyneddTywyn06-05-2021
Claire PalmerHambletonNorthallerton South02-05-2019
Pauline McHardyHarrogateRipon Minster05-05-2022
Sid HawkeHarrogateRipon Ure Bank05-05-2022
Gerard HallHartlepoolBurn Valley02-05-2019
John LauderdaleHartlepoolBurn Valley05-05-2022
Tom CassidyHartlepoolHart05-05-2022
Chris CassidyHartlepoolRural West07-05-2020
Leisa SmithHartlepoolSeaton02-05-2019
Gerald ShimbartHavantHart Plain02-05-2019
Clarence BarrettHaveringCranham05-05-2022
Sally MillerHaveringElm Park05-05-2022
Jan SargentHaveringGooshays05-05-2022
Nic DodinHaveringHacton05-05-2022
Ray MorgonHaveringHacton05-05-2022
Reg WhitneyHaveringHacton05-05-2022
Brian EaglingHaveringHarold Wood05-05-2022
Darren WiseHaveringHarold Wood05-05-2022
Martin GoodeHaveringHarold Wood05-05-2022
David DurantHaveringRainham and Wennington05-05-2022
Jeffrey TuckerHaveringRainham and Wennington05-05-2022
Tony DurdinHaveringRainham and Wennington05-05-2022
Gerry O'SullivanHaveringSaint Andrews05-05-2022
Paul MiddletonHaveringSaint Andrews05-05-2022
Graham WilliamsonHaveringSouth Hornchurch05-05-2022
Natasha SummersHaveringSouth Hornchurch05-05-2022
J HardwickHerefordshire, County ofBackbury02-05-2019
WLS BowenHerefordshire, County ofBircher02-05-2019
RI MatthewsHerefordshire, County ofCredenhill02-05-2019
CA NorthHerefordshire, County ofEign Hill02-05-2019
PC JinmanHerefordshire, County ofGolden Valley South02-05-2019
ACR ChappellHerefordshire, County ofHinton & Hunderton02-05-2019
AR RoundHerefordshire, County ofHolmer02-05-2019
PJ EdwardsHerefordshire, County ofNewton Farm02-05-2019
PE CrockettHerefordshire, County ofQueenswood02-05-2019
John PritchardHigh PeakWhaley Bridge02-05-2019
Helen CarmichaelHighlandAird and Loch Ness06-05-2021
Margaret DavidsonHighlandAird and Loch Ness06-05-2021
Bill LobbanHighlandBadenoch and Strathspey06-05-2021
Jennifer BarclayHighlandBlack Isle06-05-2021
Allan HendersonHighlandCaol and Mallaig06-05-2021
Ben ThompsonHighlandCaol and Mallaig06-05-2021
Carolyn WilsonHighlandCromarty Firth06-05-2021
Mike FinlaysonHighlandCromarty Firth06-05-2021
Roddy BalfourHighlandCulloden and Ardersier06-05-2021
Alister MackinnonHighlandDingwall and Seaforth06-05-2021
Margaret PatersonHighlandDingwall and Seaforth06-05-2021
Jim McGillivrayHighlandEast Sutherland and Edderton06-05-2021
Calum MacLeodHighlandEilean a Cheo06-05-2021
John FinlaysonHighlandEilean a Cheo06-05-2021
John GordonHighlandEilean a Cheo06-05-2021
Ronald MacDonaldHighlandEilean a Cheo06-05-2021
Andrew BaxterHighlandFort William and Ardnamurchan06-05-2021
Janet CampbellHighlandInverness Central06-05-2021
Duncan MacphersonHighlandInverness South06-05-2021
Ken GowansHighlandInverness South06-05-2021
Graham RossHighlandInverness West06-05-2021
Laurie FraserHighlandNairn and Cawdor06-05-2021
Tom HeggieHighlandNairn and Cawdor06-05-2021
Hugh MorrisonHighlandNorth, West and Central Sutherland06-05-2021
Alasdair RhindHighlandTain and Easter Ross06-05-2021
Fiona RobertsonHighlandTain and Easter Ross06-05-2021
Donnie MackayHighlandThurso and Northwest Caithness06-05-2021
Matthew ReissHighlandThurso and Northwest Caithness06-05-2021
Isabelle CampbellHighlandWester Ross, Strathpeffer and Lochalsh06-05-2021
Nicola SinclairHighlandWick and East Caithness06-05-2021
Willie MacKayHighlandWick and East Caithness06-05-2021
Mike MorganHorshamHenfield02-05-2019
Connor RelleenHorshamHorsham Park02-05-2019
Richard Graham TuplinHuntingdonshireSawtry05-05-2022
Colin John MaslenHuntingdonshireSt Neots Eatons05-05-2022
Derek Arthur GilesHuntingdonshireSt Neots Eatons05-05-2022
Sandra Anne GilesHuntingdonshireSt Neots Eatons05-05-2022
Barry Sidney BanksHuntingdonshireSt Neots Eynesbury05-05-2022
Doug TerryHuntingdonshireSt Neots Eynesbury05-05-2022
Justin Christopher Cooper-MarshHuntingdonshireSt Neots Eynesbury05-05-2022
Barry Stephen ChapmanHuntingdonshireSt Neots Priory Park and Little Paxton05-05-2022
Sally SmithHuntingdonshireThe Stukeleys05-05-2022
Shaun Mark BurtonHuntingdonshireThe Stukeleys05-05-2022
Thomas Douglas SandersonHuntingdonshireThe Stukeleys05-05-2022
Paddy ShortHyndburnPeel07-05-2020
Tommy McVeyInverclydeInverclyde Central06-05-2021
Drew McKenzieInverclydeInverclyde East06-05-2021
Lynne QuinnInverclydeInverclyde East Central06-05-2021
Innes NelsonInverclydeInverclyde South West06-05-2021
Ronnie AhlfeldInverclydeInverclyde West06-05-2021
Bryan OwenIsle of AngleseyBro Aberffraw06-05-2021
Peter S RogersIsle of AngleseyBro Aberffraw06-05-2021
Dafydd RobertsIsle of AngleseyBro Rhosyr06-05-2021
Eric Wyn JonesIsle of AngleseyBro Rhosyr06-05-2021
Robert Llewelyn JonesIsle of AngleseyCaergybi06-05-2021
Shaun James RedmondIsle of AngleseyCaergybi06-05-2021
Gwilym O JonesIsle of AngleseyLlifon06-05-2021
Richard A DewIsle of AngleseyLlifon06-05-2021
Ieuan WilliamsIsle of AngleseyLligwy06-05-2021
Kenneth P HughesIsle of AngleseyTalybolion06-05-2021
Richard GriffithsIsle of AngleseyTwrcelyn06-05-2021
Richard Owain JonesIsle of AngleseyTwrcelyn06-05-2021
Dafydd Rhys ThomasIsle of AngleseyYnys Gybi06-05-2021
Mrs Lora Peacey-WilcoxIsle of WightCowes Medina06-05-2021
Mr Paul Fuller - JPIsle of WightCowes West and Gurnard06-05-2021
Mr Karl LoveIsle of WightEast Cowes06-05-2021
Mr John MedlandIsle of WightFreshwater South06-05-2021
Mr Rodney David DownerIsle of WightGodshill and Wroxall06-05-2021
Miss Julie Jones-EvansIsle of WightNewport Central06-05-2021
Mr Geoff BrodieIsle of WightNewport East06-05-2021
Mrs Shirley SmartIsle of WightNewport South06-05-2021
Mr Michael LilleyIsle of WightRyde East06-05-2021
Mr Ian StephensIsle of WightRyde West06-05-2021
Mrs Debbie AndreIsle of WightSandown North06-05-2021
Mr John HoweIsle of WightTotland06-05-2021
Julia Baker-SmithIsle of WightWhippingham and Osborne06-05-2021
Lady Marian BerkeleyIsles of ScillyBryher06-05-2021
Harry LeggIsles of ScillySt Agnes06-05-2021
Jonathan SmithIsles of ScillySt Martins06-05-2021
Adrian DavisIsles of ScillySt Mary's06-05-2021
Andrew GuyIsles of ScillySt Mary's06-05-2021
Avril MumfordIsles of ScillySt Mary's06-05-2021
Dan MarcusIsles of ScillySt Mary's06-05-2021
Euan RodgerIsles of ScillySt Mary's06-05-2021
Joel WilliamsIsles of ScillySt Mary's06-05-2021
Mike NelhamsIsles of ScillySt Mary's06-05-2021
Mrs Fran GrottickIsles of ScillySt Mary's06-05-2021
Robert FrancisIsles of ScillySt Mary's06-05-2021
Steve SimsIsles of ScillySt Mary's06-05-2021
Steve WattIsles of ScillySt Mary's06-05-2021
Ted MoulsonIsles of ScillySt Mary's06-05-2021
Robert Dorrien-SmithIsles of ScillyTresco06-05-2021
Michael BrownKetteringBrambleside07-05-2020
Ruth GroomeKetteringBurton Latimer07-05-2020
Patrick RochfordKing's Lynn and West NorfolkGaywood North Bank02-05-2019
Terry ParishKing's Lynn and West NorfolkHeacham02-05-2019
Richard BirdKing's Lynn and West NorfolkHunstanton02-05-2019
Jim MoriartyKing's Lynn and West NorfolkPriory02-05-2019
Charles JoyceKing's Lynn and West NorfolkSouth and West Lynn02-05-2019
Sandra SquireKing's Lynn and West NorfolkWimbotsham With Fincham02-05-2019
Charles GreavesKirkleesHolme Valley North07-05-2020
Terry LyonsKirkleesHolme Valley North05-05-2022
Allan HarveyKnowsleyHalewood South05-05-2022
Liz OadesLancashireFylde East06-05-2021
Paul HayhurstLancashireFylde West06-05-2021
Azhar AliLancashireNelson East06-05-2021
Paul V GreenallLancashireWest Lancashire East06-05-2021
June AshworthLancasterBare02-05-2019
Geoff KnightLancasterHeysham Central02-05-2019
Elizabeth ScottLancasterJohn O'Gaunt02-05-2019
Oscar ThynneLancasterJohn O'Gaunt02-05-2019
Suzanne McCormackLeedsGarforth and Swillington02-05-2019
Thomas LeadleyLeedsMorley North02-05-2019
Wyn KidgerLeedsMorley South02-05-2019
Wayne BottingLewesEast Saltdean and Telscombe Cliffs02-05-2019
Susan MurrayLewesLewes Castle02-05-2019
Ruth O'Keeffe MBELewesLewes Priory02-05-2019
Stephen CatlinLewesLewes Priory02-05-2019
Simon BarnesLewesNewhaven Denton and Meeching02-05-2019
Dave NeaveLewesPeacehaven West02-05-2019
Robbie RobertsonLewesPeacehaven West02-05-2019
Alison Mary AustinLincolnshireBoston South06-05-2021
Paul Michael KeyLincolnshireGainsborough Trent06-05-2021
Kathryn CookLincolnshireSleaford06-05-2021
Angela Mary NewtonLincolnshireSpalding West06-05-2021
Christopher James Thomas Harrison BrewisLincolnshireThe Suttons06-05-2021
Ald Geraldine Rice MBELisburn and CastlereaghCastlereagh South02-05-2019
Frank Prendergast, MBELiverpoolEverton07-05-2020
Mohammed AshrafLutonDallow02-05-2019
Fay GoochMaidstoneBarming07-05-2020
Steve MunfordMaidstoneBoughton Monchelsea and Chart Sutton07-05-2020
Richard WebbMaidstoneCoxheath and Hunton02-05-2019
Gordon NewtonMaidstoneDownswood and Otham02-05-2019
Janetta SamsMaidstoneHarrietsham and Lenham05-05-2022
Tom SamsMaidstoneHarrietsham and Lenham02-05-2019
Eddie PowellMaidstoneShepway South07-05-2020
Mrs Beverley F AcevedoMaldonAlthorne02-05-2019
Flo G F ShaughnessyMaldonMaldon West02-05-2019
Mark S HeardMaldonMaldon West02-05-2019
Brian S Beale MBEMaldonSouthminster02-05-2019
Anthony WarburtonMalvern HillsAlfrick and Leigh02-05-2019
Sarah Jane RouseMalvern HillsAlfrick and Leigh02-05-2019
Dean ClarkeMalvern HillsHallow02-05-2019
D HarrisonMalvern HillsKempsey02-05-2019
John MichaelMalvern HillsKempsey02-05-2019
Mick DaviesMalvern HillsMorton02-05-2019
Elaine NewmanMalvern HillsPowick02-05-2019
Jill CampbellMalvern HillsWells02-05-2019
B. AnswerMansfieldAbbott02-05-2019
A. TristramMansfieldBerry Hill02-05-2019
I SheppardMansfieldBroomhill02-05-2019
S. WallaceMansfieldCarr Bank02-05-2019
S. RickerseyMansfieldEakring02-05-2019
R. JelleyMansfieldGrange Farm02-05-2019
M. WrightMansfieldHolly02-05-2019
N. J. BennettMansfieldKingsway02-05-2019
R. SutcliffeMansfieldLindhurst02-05-2019
B. DrewettMansfieldLing Forest02-05-2019
M. BartonMansfieldMaun Valley02-05-2019
A. SissonsMansfieldNewgate02-05-2019
S. WalkerMansfieldNewlands02-05-2019
V. HopewellMansfieldOak Tree02-05-2019
K. BrownMansfieldOakham02-05-2019
S. N. GarnerMansfieldRacecourse02-05-2019
D. SaundersMansfieldSandhurst02-05-2019
D. M. SmithMansfieldWoodlands02-05-2019
Elaine HolmesMeltonWaltham-on-the-Wolds02-05-2019
Bente HeightMendipShepton East02-05-2019
Lloyd HughesMendipStreet South02-05-2019
Malcolm ColbranMerthyr TydfilBedlinog06-05-2021
Sherelle JagoMerthyr TydfilBedlinog06-05-2021
Geraint ThomasMerthyr TydfilCyfarthfa06-05-2021
Paul BrownMerthyr TydfilCyfarthfa06-05-2021
David HughesMerthyr TydfilDowlais06-05-2021
Declan SammonMerthyr TydfilDowlais06-05-2021
Julian AmosMerthyr TydfilDowlais06-05-2021
Tony RogersMerthyr TydfilDowlais06-05-2021
Clive ToveyMerthyr TydfilGurnos06-05-2021
Lee DaviesMerthyr TydfilGurnos06-05-2021
Tanya SkinnerMerthyr TydfilPark06-05-2021
Chris DaviesMerthyr TydfilPenydarren06-05-2021
Kevin GibbsMerthyr TydfilPenydarren06-05-2021
Andrew BarryMerthyr TydfilTown06-05-2021
John ThomasMerthyr TydfilTown06-05-2021
Kevin O'NeillMerthyr TydfilTown06-05-2021
Howard BarrettMerthyr TydfilVaynor06-05-2021
Lisa MyttonMerthyr TydfilVaynor06-05-2021
Dickie WilkinsonMertonMerton Park05-05-2022
Edward FoleyMertonMerton Park05-05-2022
Peter SouthgateMertonMerton Park05-05-2022
Donna AndersonMid and East AntrimBallymena02-05-2019
James HenryMid and East AntrimBallymena02-05-2019
Paul MaguireMid and East AntrimBraid02-05-2019
James Brown MBEMid and East AntrimCarrick Castle02-05-2019
Noel JordanMid and East AntrimCarrick Castle02-05-2019
Bob DeedMid DevonCadbury02-05-2019
Nikki WoollattMid DevonCullompton North02-05-2019
Eileen AndrewsMid DevonCullompton South02-05-2019
Terry SnowMid DevonCullompton South02-05-2019
Dennis KnowlesMid DevonLowman02-05-2019
Frank RosamondMid DevonUpper Culm02-05-2019
Gerard BrewsterMid SuffolkStowmarket South02-05-2019
Tony QuinnMid UlsterCookstown02-05-2019
Barry MonteithMid UlsterDungannon02-05-2019
Terence LawtonMiddlesbroughBrambles & Thorntree02-05-2019
Joan McTigueMiddlesbroughLonglands & Beechwood02-05-2019
Dorothy DavisonMiddlesbroughMarton East02-05-2019
Tom MawstonMiddlesbroughMarton East02-05-2019
Jon RathmellMiddlesbroughNunthorpe02-05-2019
Lesley McGloinMiddlesbroughNunthorpe02-05-2019
Brian HubbardMiddlesbroughPark End & Beckfield02-05-2019
Jan MohanMiddlesbroughPark End & Beckfield02-05-2019
Michael SaundersMiddlesbroughPark End & Beckfield02-05-2019
Dennis McCabeMiddlesbroughTrimdon02-05-2019
Michelle WatsonMole ValleyBeare Green02-05-2019
Dave JonesMonmouthshireCrucorney06-05-2021
Val SmithMonmouthshireLlanbadoc06-05-2021
Simon HowarthMonmouthshireLlanelly Hill06-05-2021
Frances TaylorMonmouthshireMill06-05-2021
Debby BlakebroughMonmouthshireTrellech United06-05-2021
Gordon CowieMorayBuckie06-05-2021
George AlexanderMorayForres06-05-2021
Lorna CreswellMorayForres06-05-2021
John CoweMorayHeldon and Laich06-05-2021
Ryan EdwardsMorayHeldon and Laich06-05-2021
Ron ShepherdMorayKeith and Cullen06-05-2021
Derek RossMoraySpeyside Glenlivet06-05-2021
Walter WilsonMoraySpeyside Glenlivet06-05-2021
John MackayNa h-Eileanan SiarAn Taobh Siar agus Nis06-05-2021
John N MacleodNa h-Eileanan SiarAn Taobh Siar agus Nis06-05-2021
Kenny John MacleodNa h-Eileanan SiarAn Taobh Siar agus Nis06-05-2021
Iain A MacneilNa h-Eileanan SiarBarraigh, Bhatarsaigh, Eirisgeigh agus Uibhist a Deas06-05-2021
Paul F SteeleNa h-Eileanan SiarBarraigh, Bhatarsaigh, Eirisgeigh agus Uibhist a Deas06-05-2021
Iain M MacleodNa h-Eileanan SiarBeinn na Foghla agus Uibhist a Tuath06-05-2021
Roddy MackayNa h-Eileanan SiarBeinn na Foghla agus Uibhist a Tuath06-05-2021
Uisdean RobertsonNa h-Eileanan SiarBeinn na Foghla agus Uibhist a Tuath06-05-2021
Calum MacleanNa h-Eileanan SiarLoch a Tuath06-05-2021
Donald CrichtonNa h-Eileanan SiarLoch a Tuath06-05-2021
Finlay CunninghamNa h-Eileanan SiarNa Hearadh agus Ceann a Deas nan Loch06-05-2021
Paul A FinneganNa h-Eileanan SiarNa Hearadh agus Ceann a Deas nan Loch06-05-2021
Angus MorrisonNa h-Eileanan SiarSgir'Uige agus Ceann a Tuath nan Loch06-05-2021
Norman A MacdonaldNa h-Eileanan SiarSgir'Uige agus Ceann a Tuath nan Loch06-05-2021
Alasdair MacLeodNa h-Eileanan SiarSgire An Rubha06-05-2021
Finlay M StewartNa h-Eileanan SiarSgire An Rubha06-05-2021
Norman MacdonaldNa h-Eileanan SiarSgire An Rubha06-05-2021
Angus McCormackNa h-Eileanan SiarSteornabhagh a Deas06-05-2021
Charlie NicolsonNa h-Eileanan SiarSteornabhagh a Deas06-05-2021
Keith DodsonNa h-Eileanan SiarSteornabhagh a Deas06-05-2021
Iain M MacAulayNa h-Eileanan SiarSteòrnabhagh a Tuath06-05-2021
Neil MackayNa h-Eileanan SiarSteòrnabhagh a Tuath06-05-2021
Roddie MackayNa h-Eileanan SiarSteornabhagh A Tuath06-05-2021
Sian HarrisNeath Port TalbotCrynant06-05-2021
Nicola-Jayne Elsie DaviesNeath Port TalbotGlyncorrwg06-05-2021
Simon Anthony KnoyleNeath Port TalbotGlynneath06-05-2021
Martin EllisNeath Port TalbotPelenna06-05-2021
Steve K.HuntNeath Port TalbotSeven Sisters06-05-2021
Richard FramptonNew ForestBransgore and Burley02-05-2019
Brown, IreneNewark and SherwoodBridge (Newark)02-05-2019
Dawn, GillNewark and SherwoodBridge (Newark)02-05-2019
Dobson, MaureenNewark and SherwoodCollingham02-05-2019
Ernie ShortonNewcastle upon TyneChapel07-05-2020
Marc DonnellyNewcastle upon TyneChapel05-05-2022
Olga ShortonNewcastle upon TyneChapel02-05-2019
Bert ProctorNewcastle-under-LymeAudley05-05-2022
Gary WhiteNewcastle-under-LymeMadeley & Betley05-05-2022
Simon WhiteNewcastle-under-LymeMadeley & Betley05-05-2022
Allan MorrisNewportLliswerry06-05-2021
Tinnelly Jarlath JohnNewry, Mourne and DownCrotlieve02-05-2019
Enright CadoganNewry, Mourne and DownDownpatrick02-05-2019
Hyland DavidNewry, Mourne and DownNewry02-05-2019
Reilly HenryNewry, Mourne and DownThe Mournes02-05-2019
Alexandra KempNorfolkClenchwarton and King's Lynn South06-05-2021
Sandra Jane SquireNorfolkMarshland North06-05-2021
Mick CastleNorfolkYarmouth North and Central06-05-2021
Robert BarrNorth AyrshireDalry and West Kilbride06-05-2021
Donald L ReidNorth AyrshireKilbirnie and Beith06-05-2021
Ian MurdochNorth AyrshireNorth Coast and Cumbraes06-05-2021
Ronnie McNicolNorth AyrshireSaltcoats06-05-2021
Eric LeyNorth DevonBishop's Nympton02-05-2019
Malcom ProwseNorth DevonBratton Fleming02-05-2019
Walter WhiteNorth DevonChittlehampton02-05-2019
Yvette GubbNorth DevonCombe Martin02-05-2019
Frank BiedermanNorth DevonFremington02-05-2019
Jayne MackieNorth DevonFremington02-05-2019
Jim CampbellNorth DevonIlfracombe Central02-05-2019
Mike EdmundsNorth DevonIlfracombe East02-05-2019
John PatrinosNorth DevonLynton and Lynmouth02-05-2019
John MooreNorth DevonSouth Molton02-05-2019
Jeremy YabsleyNorth DevonWitheridge02-05-2019
Simon PritchardNorth DorsetShaftesbury East02-05-2019
Andrew CooperNorth East DerbyshirePilsley and Morton02-05-2019
Hazel ChaseNorth East LincolnshireSidney Sussex02-05-2019
Mervyn HeadNorth KestevenKirkby la Thorpe and South Kyme02-05-2019
Mrs Kay GillilandNorth KestevenNorth Hykeham Forum02-05-2019
Wallace LeeNorth KestevenNorth Hykeham Memorial02-05-2019
Kate CookNorth KestevenOsbournby02-05-2019
Chris GoldsonNorth KestevenSkellingthorpe02-05-2019
Richard JohnstonNorth KestevenSkellingthorpe02-05-2019
A BeveridgeNorth LanarkshireAirdrie North06-05-2021
T CochraneNorth LanarkshireFortissat06-05-2021
D BairdNorth LanarkshireMossend and Holytown06-05-2021
R McKendrickNorth LanarkshireMurdostoun06-05-2021
Georgie Perry-WarnesNorth NorfolkCorpusty02-05-2019
Norman SmithNorth NorfolkErpingham02-05-2019
Nicholas CoppackNorth NorfolkGaunt02-05-2019
John RestNorth NorfolkLancaster South02-05-2019
Angie Fitch-TillettNorth NorfolkPoppyland02-05-2019
Simon HesterNorth NorfolkPriory02-05-2019
Douglas SmithNorth NorfolkSheringham North02-05-2019
Ann GreenNorth NorfolkWensum Valley02-05-2019
David ShoplandNorth SomersetClevedon East02-05-2019
Andy ColeNorth SomersetNailsea Golden Valley02-05-2019
James TonkinNorth SomersetNailsea West End02-05-2019
Donald DaviesNorth SomersetPill02-05-2019
John Ley-MorganNorth SomersetWeston-super-Mare Uphill02-05-2019
Frances WeetmanNorth TynesideTynemouth07-05-2020
Brian Peter MossNorth WarwickshireKingsbury02-05-2019
Susan McKendrickNorth West LeicestershireBlackfordby02-05-2019
Tony SaffellNorth West LeicestershireCastle Donington Castle02-05-2019
Rachel CannyNorth West LeicestershireCastle Donington Central02-05-2019
Robert HeseltineNorth YorkshireSkipton East division06-05-2021
Andy SollowayNorth YorkshireSkipton West division06-05-2021
Julie DavenportNorthamptonDelapre and Briar Hill07-05-2020
Julie DavenportNorthamptonshireDelapre And Rushmere06-05-2021
James HakewillNorthamptonshireRothwell And Mawsley06-05-2021
Russell John WallaceNorthumberlandBedlington Central06-05-2021
William CrosbyNorthumberlandBedlington East06-05-2021
Malcolm RobinsonNorthumberlandBedlington West06-05-2021
Georgina HillNorthumberlandBerwick East06-05-2021
Derek KennedyNorthumberlandHexham West06-05-2021
Steven BridgettNorthumberlandRothbury06-05-2021
Patricia DaleNorthumberlandStocksfield and Broomhaugh06-05-2021
Pat FergusonNottinghamClifton North02-05-2019
Maureen DobsonNottinghamshireCollingham06-05-2021
Andy SissonsNottinghamshireMansfield South06-05-2021
Stephen GarnerNottinghamshireMansfield South06-05-2021
Dr Teck K KhongOadby and WigstonOadby Grange02-05-2019
Miss Anne R BondOadby and WigstonOadby St Peter's02-05-2019
James LarkinOldhamRoyton North07-05-2020
Aftab HussainOldhamSt Mary's07-05-2020
Andrew DreverOrkney IslandsEast Mainland, South Ronaldsay and Burray06-05-2021
Norman CraigieOrkney IslandsEast Mainland, South Ronaldsay and Burray06-05-2021
David DawsonOrkney IslandsKirkwall East06-05-2021
Gwenda ShearerOrkney IslandsKirkwall East06-05-2021
John Ross ScottOrkney IslandsKirkwall East06-05-2021
Steven HeddleOrkney IslandsKirkwall East06-05-2021
Barbara FoulkesOrkney IslandsKirkwall West and Orphir06-05-2021
John RichardsOrkney IslandsKirkwall West and Orphir06-05-2021
Leslie MansonOrkney IslandsKirkwall West and Orphir06-05-2021
Sandy CowieOrkney IslandsKirkwall West and Orphir06-05-2021
Graham SinclairOrkney IslandsNorth Isles06-05-2021
Kevin WoodbridgeOrkney IslandsNorth Isles06-05-2021
Stephen ClacksonOrkney IslandsNorth Isles06-05-2021
James StockanOrkney IslandsStromness and South Isles06-05-2021
Magnus ThomsonOrkney IslandsStromness and South Isles06-05-2021
Rob CrichtonOrkney IslandsStromness and South Isles06-05-2021
Duncan TullockOrkney IslandsWest Mainland06-05-2021
Harvey JohnstonOrkney IslandsWest Mainland06-05-2021
Owen TierneyOrkney IslandsWest Mainland06-05-2021
Rachael KingOrkney IslandsWest Mainland06-05-2021
Ben Lloyd-ShogbesanOxfordLye Valley05-05-2022
Mick HainesOxfordMarston07-05-2020
Mark GrayOxfordshireBenson and Cholsey06-05-2021
Les SibleyOxfordshireBicester West06-05-2021
Pete HandleyOxfordshireCarterton South and West06-05-2021
Neville F. HarrisOxfordshireDidcot Ladygrove06-05-2021
Stefan GawrysiakOxfordshireHenleyonThames06-05-2021
Lynda AtkinsOxfordshireWallingford06-05-2021
Jamie AdamsPembrokeshireCamrose06-05-2021
John T DaviesPembrokeshireCilgerran06-05-2021
Jacob WilliamsPembrokeshireEast Williamston06-05-2021
Myles PepperPembrokeshireFishguard North East06-05-2021
Pat DaviesPembrokeshireFishguard North West06-05-2021
Kevin DoolinPembrokeshireGoodwick06-05-2021
Lyndon FraylingPembrokeshireHaverfordwest: Garth06-05-2021
Tim EvansPembrokeshireHaverfordwest: Portfield06-05-2021
Margot Bateman OBEPembrokeshireHundleton06-05-2021
Kenneth RowlandsPembrokeshireJohnston06-05-2021
David PughPembrokeshireKilgetty/Begelly06-05-2021
David SimpsonPembrokeshireLampeter Velfrey06-05-2021
Tessa HodgsonPembrokeshireLamphey06-05-2021
Michelle BatemanPembrokeshireLetterston06-05-2021
Michael JohnPembrokeshireLlangwm06-05-2021
Neil PriorPembrokeshireLlanrhian06-05-2021
Huw GeorgePembrokeshireMaenclochog06-05-2021
Phillip KidneyPembrokeshireManorbier06-05-2021
John ColePembrokeshireMerlin's Bridge06-05-2021
Stephen JosephPembrokeshireMilford: Central06-05-2021
Michael StoddartPembrokeshireMilford: Hakin06-05-2021
Vivien StoddartPembrokeshireMilford: Hubberston06-05-2021
Elwyn MorsePembrokeshireNarberth Rural06-05-2021
Paul HarriesPembrokeshireNewport06-05-2021
Dr Simon HancockPembrokeshireNeyland: East06-05-2021
Paul DowsonPembrokeshirePembroke Dock: Central06-05-2021
Brian HallPembrokeshirePembroke Dock: Market06-05-2021
Pearl LlewellynPembrokeshirePembroke: Monkton06-05-2021
David BoswellPembrokeshirePembroke: St. Mary North06-05-2021
Phil BakerPembrokeshireSaundersfoot06-05-2021
David LloydPembrokeshireSt David's06-05-2021
Michael JamesPembrokeshireSt Dogmaels06-05-2021
Reg OwensPembrokeshireSt Ishmaels06-05-2021
Michael EvansPembrokeshireTenby: South06-05-2021
Peter MorganPembrokeshireThe Havens06-05-2021
Xander McDadePerth and KinrossHighland06-05-2021
Michael BarnaclePerth and KinrossKinross-shire06-05-2021
Rhona BrockPerth and KinrossStrathearn06-05-2021
Julia DavidsonPeterboroughGunthorpe02-05-2019
Judy FoxPeterboroughWerrington02-05-2019
Russell TrentPooleAlderney02-05-2019
Marion PopePooleMerley & Bearwood02-05-2019
Claire UdyPortsmouthCharles Dickens05-05-2022
John FerrettPortsmouthPaulsgrove07-05-2020
Myfanwy AlexanderPowysBanwy06-05-2021
Rachel PowellPowysBeguildy06-05-2021
Dai DaviesPowysBerriew06-05-2021
Karen Laurie-ParryPowysBronllys06-05-2021
Jeremy PughPowysBuilth06-05-2021
Michael J JonesPowysChurchstoke06-05-2021
Linda CorfieldPowysForden06-05-2021
David JonesPowysGuilsfield06-05-2021
Kath Roberts-JonesPowysKerry06-05-2021
Ange WilliamsPowysKnighton06-05-2021
David PricePowysLlanafanfawr06-05-2021
Martin WealePowysLlanbadarn Fawr06-05-2021
Jon WilliamsPowysLlandrindod East/Llandrindod West06-05-2021
Arwel JonesPowysLlandysilio06-05-2021
Gareth JonesPowysLlanfair Caereinion06-05-2021
Emyr JonesPowysLlanfihangel06-05-2021
Hywel LewisPowysLlangunllo06-05-2021
Rosemarie HarrisPowysLlangynidr06-05-2021
Tim Van-ReesPowysLlanwrtyd Wells06-05-2021
Michael WilliamsPowysMachynlleth06-05-2021
Edwin RoderickPowysMaescar/Llywel06-05-2021
Stephen HayesPowysMontgomery06-05-2021
David EvansPowysNantmel06-05-2021
Joy JonesPowysNewtown East06-05-2021
E. Michael JonesPowysOld Radnor06-05-2021
Beverley BaynhamPowysPresteigne06-05-2021
Heulwen HulmePowysRhiwcynon06-05-2021
Liam FitzpatrickPowysTalybont-on-Usk06-05-2021
Phil PritchardPowysWelshpool Castle06-05-2021
Graham BreezePowysWelshpool Llanerchyddol06-05-2021
Dragon, NigelPurbeckCastle02-05-2019
Barry HuntRedcar and ClevelandBrotton02-05-2019
Bill ClarkeRedcar and ClevelandGuisborough02-05-2019
Mary LaniganRedcar and ClevelandLoftus02-05-2019
Wayne DaviesRedcar and ClevelandLoftus02-05-2019
Billy WellsRedcar and ClevelandNewcomen02-05-2019
Stuart SmithRedcar and ClevelandSaltburn02-05-2019
Anne WattsRedcar and ClevelandWestworth02-05-2019
B. A. SteadReigate and BansteadNork02-05-2019
J. C. WhiteReigate and BansteadNork02-05-2019
M. J. SelbyReigate and BansteadNork02-05-2019
C. T. H. WhinneyReigate and BansteadReigate Central02-05-2019
Mrs J. S. BrayReigate and BansteadTattenhams02-05-2019
N. D. HarrisonReigate and BansteadTattenhams02-05-2019
R. HarperReigate and BansteadTattenhams02-05-2019
Andy DoigRenfrewshireJohnstone North, Kilbarchan, Howwood and Lochwinnoch06-05-2021
Paul MackRenfrewshirePaisley Southeast06-05-2021
BELZAK StephenRhondda Cynon TafCilfynydd06-05-2021
HOWE PhilipRhondda Cynon TafFerndale06-05-2021
OWEN WayneRhondda Cynon TafLlanharry06-05-2021
WALKER LyndonRhondda Cynon TafTon-teg06-05-2021
JONES WillRhondda Cynon TafTreherbert06-05-2021
Angie DaleRichmondshireColburn02-05-2019
William HeslopRichmondshireGilling West02-05-2019
John BlackieRichmondshireHawes and High Abbotside02-05-2019
Paul CullenRichmondshireHipswell02-05-2019
Lorraine HodgsonRichmondshireRichmond Central02-05-2019
Russell LordRichmondshireRichmond East02-05-2019
Linda Curran DLRichmondshireRichmond West02-05-2019
Stuart ParsonsRichmondshireRichmond West02-05-2019
Helen GrantRichmondshireScotton02-05-2019
DS EfdeRochfordFoulness and The Wakerings02-05-2019
NL CooperRochfordRoche North and Rural02-05-2019
J C BurtonRochfordWheatley07-05-2020
Mrs Earl-WilliamsRotherBexhill Collington02-05-2019
OliverRotherBexhill Collington02-05-2019
EarlRotherBexhill St. Marks02-05-2019
ClarkRotherBexhill St. Michaels02-05-2019
Clive JepsonRotherhamAnston and Woodsetts07-05-2020
Stewart MackayRunnymedeAddlestone North02-05-2019
Alan AldersonRunnymedeEgham Town02-05-2019
David KnightRunnymedeEgham Town02-05-2019
John AshmoreRunnymedeEgham Town02-05-2019
Angela ShepperdsonRunnymedeFoxhills02-05-2019
Malcolm David CresseyRunnymedeFoxhills02-05-2019
Elaine GillRunnymedeThorpe02-05-2019
Linda GillhamRunnymedeThorpe02-05-2019
Margaret HarndenRunnymedeThorpe02-05-2019
George DavidsonRushcliffeBingham East02-05-2019
Sue HullRushcliffeBingham East02-05-2019
David BellRushmoorWest Heath02-05-2019
Mr Jeff DaleRutlandOakham North East02-05-2019
Mr Richard GaleRutlandOakham North West02-05-2019
Mr Adam LoweRutlandOakham South East02-05-2019
Mr Ben CallaghanRutlandOakham South East02-05-2019
Mr Oliver BirdRutlandOakham South West02-05-2019
Mr Chris ParsonsRutlandRyhall and Casterton02-05-2019
Mr Marc OxleyRutlandUppingham02-05-2019
Mr Ian ArnoldRutlandWhissendine02-05-2019
J S ClarkRyedaleCropton02-05-2019
J FrankRyedaleDales02-05-2019
M PotterRyedaleDerwent02-05-2019
J WindressRyedaleHelmsley02-05-2019
CR WainwrightRyedaleHovingham02-05-2019
D Cussons MBERyedaleKirkbymoorside02-05-2019
E JowittRyedaleMalton02-05-2019
L M Burr MBERyedaleMalton02-05-2019
P J AndrewsRyedaleMalton02-05-2019
J AndrewsRyedalePickering East02-05-2019
L CowlingRyedalePickering West02-05-2019
T ThorntonRyedalePickering West02-05-2019
B MaudRyedaleRillington02-05-2019
J RaperRyedaleSherburn02-05-2019
E HopeRyedaleSheriff Hutton02-05-2019
Neil WatkinSalfordSwinton South02-05-2019
Robert PriceSandwellBlackheath02-05-2019
Barbara PriceSandwellRowley02-05-2019
Mrs Janet JeffersonScarboroughCastle02-05-2019
Jonathan DoddsScarboroughEastfield02-05-2019
Colin HaddingtonScarboroughFiley02-05-2019
Mike CockerillScarboroughFiley02-05-2019
Sam CrossScarboroughFiley02-05-2019
Michelle Donohue-MoncrieffScarboroughHertford02-05-2019
Vanda InmanScarboroughNewby02-05-2019
Norman K MurphyScarboroughNorthstead02-05-2019
Roxanne MurphyScarboroughSeamer02-05-2019
William ChattScarboroughWoodlands02-05-2019
Harry ScottScottish BordersGalashiels and District06-05-2021
Sandy AitchisonScottish BordersGalashiels and District06-05-2021
Stuart MarshallScottish BordersHawick and Denholm06-05-2021
Davie PatersonScottish BordersHawick and Hermitage06-05-2021
Watson McAteerScottish BordersHawick and Hermitage06-05-2021
David ParkerScottish BordersLeaderdale and Melrose06-05-2021
Caroline CochraneScottish BordersSelkirkshire06-05-2021
Gordon EdgarScottish BordersSelkirkshire06-05-2021
Robin TatlerScottish BordersTweeddale East06-05-2021
Pat O'HanlonSeftonPark07-05-2020
Bob McCannSeftonRavenmeols07-05-2020
Matt GannonSeftonSudell07-05-2020
Mary McCartneySelbyEggborough02-05-2019
Donald MackaySelbyTadcaster02-05-2019
Darren KitchenerSevenoaksHextable02-05-2019
John FRASERShetlandLerwick North06-05-2021
Malcolm BELLShetlandLerwick North06-05-2021
Stephen LEASKShetlandLerwick North06-05-2021
Amanda HAWICKShetlandLerwick South06-05-2021
Beatrice WISHARTShetlandLerwick South06-05-2021
Cecil SMITHShetlandLerwick South06-05-2021
Peter CAMPBELLShetlandLerwick South06-05-2021
Alec PRIESTShetlandNorth Isles06-05-2021
Duncan SIMPSONShetlandNorth Isles06-05-2021
Ryan THOMSONShetlandNorth Isles06-05-2021
Davie SANDISONShetlandShetland Central06-05-2021
Ian SCOTTShetlandShetland Central06-05-2021
Mark BURGESSShetlandShetland Central06-05-2021
Alastair COOPERShetlandShetland North06-05-2021
Andrea MANSONShetlandShetland North06-05-2021
Emma MACDONALDShetlandShetland North06-05-2021
Allison DUNCANShetlandShetland South06-05-2021
George SMITHShetlandShetland South06-05-2021
Robbie MCGREGORShetlandShetland South06-05-2021
Catherine HUGHSONShetlandShetland West06-05-2021
Steven COUTTSShetlandShetland West06-05-2021
Theo SMITHShetlandShetland West06-05-2021
Madge ShinetonShropshireCleobury Mortimer06-05-2021
Dave TremellenShropshireHighley06-05-2021
Kevin TurleyShropshireShifnal North06-05-2021
Pauline DeeShropshireWem06-05-2021
Sohail MunawarSloughElliman02-05-2019
Robert HallSolihullKingshurst and Fordbridge02-05-2019
Jeff PottsSolihullKnowle07-05-2020
John HuntSomersetBishop's Hull and Taunton West06-05-2021
Mike RigbySomersetLydeard06-05-2021
Hugh DaviesSomersetWatchet and Stogursey06-05-2021
Alec ClarkSouth AyrshireGirvan and South Carrick06-05-2021
Brian ConnollySouth AyrshireMaybole, North Carrick and Coylton06-05-2021
Paul GriffinSouth BucksIver Village & Richings Park07-05-2020
Deborah RobertsSouth CambridgeshireFoxton05-05-2022
Douglas de LaceySouth CambridgeshireGirton05-05-2022
Bryan AlcockSouth HollandCrowland and Deeping St Nicholas02-05-2019
Jane Lesley KingSouth HollandDonington, Quadring and Gosberton02-05-2019
Paul Cayton FoysterSouth HollandHolbeach Town02-05-2019
Andrew Charles TennantSouth HollandLong Sutton02-05-2019
Angela Mary NewtonSouth HollandSpalding Monkshouse02-05-2019
Graham Keith Dark BEMSouth HollandSpalding St John's02-05-2019
Peter Andrew WilliamsSouth HollandSpalding St Paul's02-05-2019
Christopher J T H BrewisSouth HollandSutton Bridge02-05-2019
Michael David Booth BEMSouth HollandSutton Bridge02-05-2019
Nick CraftSouth KestevenBelmont02-05-2019
Helen PowellSouth KestevenBourne West02-05-2019
Judy StevensSouth KestevenDeeping St James02-05-2019
Frank TurnerSouth KestevenGrantham Barrowby Gate02-05-2019
Felicity CunninghamSouth KestevenGrantham Earlesfield02-05-2019
Ian SelbySouth KestevenGrantham Harrowby02-05-2019
Michael CookSouth KestevenGrantham St Vincent's02-05-2019
Bob SampsonSouth KestevenLoveden Heath02-05-2019
Ashley BaxterSouth KestevenMarket & West Deeping02-05-2019
Robert BroughtonSouth KestevenMarket & West Deeping02-05-2019
Paul WoodSouth KestevenViking02-05-2019
Margaret CooperSouth LanarkshireAvondale and Stonehouse06-05-2021
Sheena WardhaughSouth LanarkshireEast Kilbride Central North06-05-2021
Jim WardhaughSouth LanarkshireEast Kilbride East06-05-2021
Joe LoweSouth LanarkshireHamilton South06-05-2021
Jackie BurnsSouth LanarkshireLarkhall06-05-2021
Caryl Billingham MBESouth NorthamptonshireBrackley South07-05-2020
Steven HollowellSouth NorthamptonshireBrafield and Yardley07-05-2020
David Harries BEMSouth NorthamptonshireHeyfords and Bugbrooke07-05-2020
Stefan GawrysiakSouth OxfordshireHenleyonthames02-05-2019
David BirdSouth RibbleHowick & Priory02-05-2019
Claire HamiltonSouth RibbleLeyland Central02-05-2019
Tony CapozzoliSouth SomersetIvelchester02-05-2019
Dave BulmerSouth SomersetJocelyn02-05-2019
Andrew TurpinSouth SomersetTatworth and Forton02-05-2019
Mike BeechSouth SomersetTower02-05-2019
David Clifft J.PSouth StaffordshireEssington02-05-2019
Peter LeverSouth StaffordshireEssington02-05-2019
Bob CopeSouth StaffordshireFeatherstone and Shareshill02-05-2019
Anthony BourkeSouth StaffordshirePerton East02-05-2019
Don ThomasSouthamptonCoxford02-05-2019
Keith MorrellSouthamptonCoxford05-05-2022
Tammy ThomasSouthamptonCoxford07-05-2020
Andrew PopeSouthamptonRedbridge02-05-2019
Stephen AylenSouthend-on-SeaBelfairs07-05-2020
Anne ChalkSouthend-on-SeaShoeburyness07-05-2020
Nick WardSouthend-on-SeaShoeburyness05-05-2022
Brian AylingSouthend-on-SeaSt Lukes07-05-2020
Paul Van LooySouthend-on-SeaSt Lukes02-05-2019
Trevor HarpSouthend-on-SeaSt Lukes05-05-2022
Martin TerrySouthend-on-SeaThorpe05-05-2022
Mike StaffordSouthend-on-SeaThorpe07-05-2020
Ron WoodleySouthend-on-SeaThorpe02-05-2019
Joanne SextonSpelthorneAshford North and Stanwell South02-05-2019
Denise SaliagopoulosSpelthorneRiverside and Laleham02-05-2019
Quentin EdgingtonSpelthorneRiverside and Laleham02-05-2019
Colin DavisSpelthorneStaines02-05-2019
Penny EdgingtonSpelthorneStaines South02-05-2019
David YatesSt AlbansPark Street07-05-2020
Maxine CrawleySt AlbansRedbourn02-05-2019
Tony SwendellSt AlbansRedbourn07-05-2020
John BurnsSt EdmundsburyHaverhill East02-05-2019
Tony BrownSt EdmundsburyHaverhill East02-05-2019
Anthony WilliamsSt EdmundsburyHaverhill North02-05-2019
Jason CrooksSt EdmundsburyHaverhill South02-05-2019
Trevor BeckwithSt EdmundsburyMoreton Hall02-05-2019
David NettletonSt EdmundsburyRisbygate02-05-2019
Paul HopfenspergerSt EdmundsburySt Olaves02-05-2019
James TaskerSt. HelensRainhill05-05-2022
Christine A BaronStaffordForebridge02-05-2019
William SJ TaylorStaffordHighfields & Western Downs02-05-2019
Jill HoodStaffordWalton02-05-2019
Jill HoodStaffordshireStafford Stone Urban06-05-2021
John T JonesStaffordshire MoorlandsBiddulph Moor02-05-2019
Andrew HartStaffordshire MoorlandsBiddulph North02-05-2019
Jim DaviesStaffordshire MoorlandsBiddulph North02-05-2019
Tony D HallStaffordshire MoorlandsBiddulph North02-05-2019
Hilda Sheldon MBEStaffordshire MoorlandsBiddulph West02-05-2019
Richard AlcockStaffordshire MoorlandsCheadle South East02-05-2019
Ivor J LucasStaffordshire MoorlandsChurnet02-05-2019
Linda A MalyonStaffordshire MoorlandsIpstones02-05-2019
Pam WoodStaffordshire MoorlandsLeek East02-05-2019
Keith HarrisonStaffordshire MoorlandsLeek South02-05-2019
Robert DaviesStirlingForth and Endrick06-05-2021
Adrian NottinghamStockportHeald Green05-05-2022
Anna Charles-JonesStockportHeald Green07-05-2020
Eileen Sylvia HumphreysStockportHeald Green02-05-2019
Patrick McAuleyStockportManor02-05-2019
Chris CloughStockton-on-TeesBillingham West02-05-2019
Helen AtkinsonStockton-on-TeesBillingham West02-05-2019
Philip DennisStockton-on-TeesEaglescliffe02-05-2019
Paul BakerStockton-on-TeesNewtown02-05-2019
Mrs Sylvia WalmsleyStockton-on-TeesStainsby Hill02-05-2019
Ian DalgarnoStockton-on-TeesVillage02-05-2019
Mick MooreStockton-on-TeesVillage02-05-2019
Andrew StephensonStockton-on-TeesWestern Parishes02-05-2019
Mick BellStoke-on-TrentFenton West and Mount Pleasant02-05-2019
Tony BromwichStratford-on-AvonSoutham North02-05-2019
Peter BarnesStratford-on-AvonWelford-on-Avon02-05-2019
Nigel Studdert-KennedyStroudThe Stanleys07-05-2020
Trevor BeckwithSuffolkEastgate and Moreton Hall06-05-2021
Richard KempSuffolkMelford06-05-2021
David NettletonSuffolkTower06-05-2021
Cooper, TonySuffolk CoastalLeiston02-05-2019
Fisher, JohnSuffolk CoastalSaxmundham02-05-2019
Lynn ApplebySunderlandSandhill05-05-2022
John BeckettSurreyEwell06-05-2021
Eber A KingtonSurreyEwell Court Auriol and Cuddington06-05-2021
Nick HarrisonSurreyNork and Tattenhams06-05-2021
Jan MasonSurreyWest Ewell06-05-2021
Ernest Mallett MBESurreyWest Molesey06-05-2021
Pat TedderSurrey HeathChobham02-05-2019
Victoria WheelerSurrey HeathChobham02-05-2019
Jillian GreenSuttonBeddington North05-05-2022
Nick MatteySuttonBeddington North05-05-2022
Tim FosterSuttonBeddington North05-05-2022
Mike BaldockSwaleBorden and Grove Park02-05-2019
Adrian CrowtherSwaleMinster Cliffs02-05-2019
James HallSwaleMurston02-05-2019
Mike HendersonSwalePriory02-05-2019
Richard DarbySwaleQueenborough and Halfway02-05-2019
Paul FlemingSwaleRoman02-05-2019
Mick GalvinSwaleSheerness02-05-2019
June GarradSwaleSheppey Central02-05-2019
Padmini NissangaSwaleSheppey East02-05-2019
Monique BonneySwaleWest Downs02-05-2019
Gordon WalkerSwanseaClydach06-05-2021
Lynda JamesSwanseaPennard06-05-2021
Kevin GriffithsSwanseaPontarddulais06-05-2021
Teresa PageSwindonPenhill and Upper Stratton02-05-2019
Chris CookeTamworthGlascote07-05-2020
Kevin BourneTandridgeBurstow, Horne and Outwood05-05-2022
Sir Nicholas WhiteTandridgeDormansland and Felcourt05-05-2022
Chris FarrTandridgeGodstone05-05-2022
Liz LockwoodTandridgeLingfield and Crowhurst02-05-2019
Clive Anthony ManleyTandridgePortley02-05-2019
Martin William AllenTandridgeTatsfield and Titsey02-05-2019
Jeremy PursehouseTandridgeWarlingham East and Chelsham and Farleigh07-05-2020
Ian Morrell, BA LLBTaunton DeaneBishop's Hull02-05-2019
Gwilym WrenTaunton DeaneMilverton and North Deane02-05-2019
Jean AdkinsTaunton DeaneNorton Fitzwarren02-05-2019
Eddie GainesTaunton DeaneWiveliscombe and West Deane02-05-2019
Mary ColcloughTeignbridgeAmbrook02-05-2019
Michael HainesTeignbridgeKerswell-with-Combe02-05-2019
Beryl AustenTeignbridgeKingsteignton East02-05-2019
Michael HockingTeignbridgeNewton Abbot Bradley02-05-2019
Peter BromellTeignbridgeTeignbridge North02-05-2019
Peter ScottTelford and WrekinNewport North & West02-05-2019
Connor FurnivalTelford and WrekinThe Nedge02-05-2019
Alex PorterTendringAlton Park02-05-2019
Peter CawthronTendringAlton Park02-05-2019
Ted WhitmoreTendringBockings Elm02-05-2019
Graham SteadyTendringBrightlingsea02-05-2019
Jayne ChapmanTendringBrightlingsea02-05-2019
Karen YallopTendringBrightlingsea02-05-2019
Michael BushTendringGreat and Little Oakley02-05-2019
John BrownTendringHarwich West02-05-2019
Laurie GrayTendringHomelands02-05-2019
Andrew PembertonTendringPeter Bruff02-05-2019
Lis BennisonTendringPeter Bruff02-05-2019
Mark StephensonTendringSt Marys02-05-2019
John WhiteTendringSt Osyth and Point Clear02-05-2019
Michael TalbotTendringSt Osyth and Point Clear02-05-2019
Jan LovellTest ValleyAndover02-05-2019
Sue Hillier-RichardsonTewkesburyCleeve Grange02-05-2019
Mike SztymiakTewkesburyTewkesbury Town with Mitton02-05-2019
Philip WorkmanTewkesburyTewkesbury Town with Mitton02-05-2019
John BuckleyThanetBeacon Road02-05-2019
Alan HowesThanetBirchington South02-05-2019
Suzanne BrimmThanetBirchington South02-05-2019
William A HaytonThanetBradstowe02-05-2019
Trevor ShonkThanetCentral Harbour02-05-2019
Edward Jaye-JonesThanetCliftonville East02-05-2019
Linda PottsThanetCliftonville West02-05-2019
Gary TaylorThanetDane Valley02-05-2019
John DennisThanetGarlinge02-05-2019
Roy PottsThanetNewington02-05-2019
George RusieckiThanetNorthwood02-05-2019
Lynda PiperThanetNorthwood02-05-2019
Rev. Stuart PiperThanetNorthwood02-05-2019
Robin EdwardsThanetSalmestone02-05-2019
Bertie BraidwoodThanetWestgate-on-Sea02-05-2019
Roger SeabourneThree RiversPenn & Mill End07-05-2020
Peter SmithThurrockAveley and Uplands02-05-2019
Tim AkerThurrockAveley and Uplands05-05-2022
Angela LawrenceThurrockBelhus07-05-2020
Graham HamiltonThurrockBelhus02-05-2019
Russell CherryThurrockChadwell St Mary02-05-2019
James BakerThurrockEast Tilbury02-05-2019
Sue SammonsThurrockEast Tilbury07-05-2020
Leslie GamesterThurrockStifford Clays02-05-2019
Mike TaylorTonbridge and MallingBorough Green and Long Mill02-05-2019
Tim ShawTonbridge and MallingBorough Green and Long Mill02-05-2019
Jackie StockmanTorbayBerry Head-with-Furzeham02-05-2019
Mike MoreyTorbayBerry Head-with-Furzeham02-05-2019
Vic ElleryTorbayBerry Head-with-Furzeham02-05-2019
Derek MillsTorbayChurston-with-Galmpton02-05-2019
Nicole AmilTorbayCockington-with-Chelston02-05-2019
Cindy StocksTorbayEllacombe02-05-2019
Julien ParrottTorbayEllacombe02-05-2019
Robert ExcellTorbayTormohun02-05-2019
Chris TewTorfaenAbersychan06-05-2021
Raymond WilliamsTorfaenAbersychan06-05-2021
Janet JonesTorfaenBlaenavon06-05-2021
Stuart EvansTorfaenBlaenavon06-05-2021
Jason O'ConnellTorfaenGreenmeadow06-05-2021
Gwyn JenkinsTorfaenSnatchwood06-05-2021
Elizabeth HaynesTorfaenSt Dials06-05-2021
Louise ShepphardTorfaenTrevethin06-05-2021
Ron BurnettTorfaenTwo Locks and Henllys06-05-2021
Robert KempTorfaenUpper Cwmbran06-05-2021
Mike JeremiahTorfaenWainfelin06-05-2021
Richard WisemanTorridgeClinton02-05-2019
Robin JulianTorridgeClovelly Bay02-05-2019
Anna DartTorridgeHartland and Bradworthy02-05-2019
Philip PenningtonTorridgeMonkleigh and Littleham02-05-2019
Ken JamesTorridgeTamarside02-05-2019
Margaret BrownTorridgeTorrington02-05-2019
Robert HicksTorridgeWaldon02-05-2019
Nick LawsTorridgeWestward Ho!02-05-2019
Rabina KhanTower HamletsShadwell05-05-2022
Garry LeCountUttlesfordElsenham & Henham02-05-2019
Petrina LeesUttlesfordElsenham & Henham02-05-2019
Anthony GerardUttlesfordNewport02-05-2019
Bob PenroseVale of GlamorganSully06-05-2021
Kevin P MahoneyVale of GlamorganSully06-05-2021
Chris BottWalsallDarlaston South07-05-2020
Paul BottWalsallDarlaston South05-05-2022
Malcolm GrimstonWandsworthWest Hill05-05-2022
Keith LloydWarwickshireStratford North06-05-2021
Stephen ArdleyWaveneyGunton and Corton02-05-2019
Rob NeilWaveneyNormanston02-05-2019
Nick WebbWaveneyWhitton02-05-2019
Sarah WebbWaveneyWhitton02-05-2019
David BeamanWaverleyFarnham Castle02-05-2019
Andy MacLeodWaverleyFarnham Moor Park02-05-2019
Stephen IstedWealdenCrowborough Jarvis Brook02-05-2019
David WhiteWealdenHellingly02-05-2019
Oi Lin ShingWealdenPolegate North02-05-2019
Daniel ShingWealdenPolegate South02-05-2019
Raymond ShingWealdenWillingdon02-05-2019
Stephen ShingWealdenWillingdon02-05-2019
Robin MusgraveWest DevonBere Ferrers02-05-2019
John HockridgeWest DevonBridestowe02-05-2019
Ric CheadleWest DevonBuckland Monachorum02-05-2019
David ClokeWest DevonBurrator02-05-2019
Robert SampsonWest DevonChagford02-05-2019
Terry PearceWest DevonMary Tavy02-05-2019
Tony LeechWest DevonOkehampton North02-05-2019
William Cann OBEWest DevonSouth Tawton02-05-2019
Chris EdmondsWest DevonTamarside02-05-2019
Jeffrey MoodyWest DevonTavistock North02-05-2019
Cheryl ReynoldsWest DorsetLyme Regis & Charmouth02-05-2019
Bailie Denis AgnewWest DunbartonshireClydebank Central06-05-2021
James BollanWest DunbartonshireLeven06-05-2021
Mrs Diana RodgersWest LindseyDunholme and Welton02-05-2019
Stuart BorrowmanWest LothianArmadale and Blackridge06-05-2021
Merilyn DaviesWest OxfordshireFreeland and Hanborough05-05-2022
BEHAN, AdrianWest SomersetAlcombe02-05-2019
ALDRIDGE, IanWest SomersetWilliton02-05-2019
DAVIES, HughWest SomersetWilliton02-05-2019
Margaret LeicesterWeymouth and PortlandTophill East02-05-2019
Penny McCartneyWeymouth and PortlandTophill West02-05-2019
Jamie HodgkinsonWiganAtherton07-05-2020
Stuart Andrew GerrardWiganAtherton05-05-2022
Andrew Francis CollinsonWiganBryn05-05-2022
Steve JonesWiganBryn07-05-2020
Bob BrierleyWiganHindley Green07-05-2020
Paul Anthony MaidenWiganHindley Green05-05-2022
Janet BrownWiganShevington with Lower Ground05-05-2022
George Allan FairhurstWiganStandish With Langtree02-05-2019
Nick MurryWiltshireChippenham Monkton06-05-2021
Graham WrightWiltshireDurrington and Larkhill06-05-2021
Ernie ClarkWiltshireHilperton06-05-2021
Nick Fogg MBEWiltshireMarlborough West06-05-2021
George JeansWiltshireMere06-05-2021
Russell HawkerWiltshireWestbury West06-05-2021
Christopher DevineWiltshireWinterslow06-05-2021
Claire StrettonWindsor and MaidenheadBoyn Hill02-05-2019
Wisdom Da CostaWindsor and MaidenheadClewer North02-05-2019
Asghar MajeedWindsor and MaidenheadOldfield02-05-2019
Geoffrey HillWindsor and MaidenheadOldfield02-05-2019
Charles HollingsworthWindsor and MaidenheadPinkneys Green02-05-2019
Amanda BooteWokingByfleet and West Byfleet02-05-2019
John BondWokingByfleet and West Byfleet07-05-2020
Mary BridgemanWokingByfleet and West Byfleet05-05-2022
Gary CowanWokinghamArborfield05-05-2022
Charlie HothamWorcestershireAlvechurch06-05-2021
Mary RaynerWorcestershireSt Georges and St Oswald06-05-2021
Antony BakerWorthingSalvington07-05-2020
Geoff LoweWrexhamActon06-05-2021
Phil WynnWrexhamBrynyffynnon06-05-2021
Ronnie PrinceWrexhamCartrefle06-05-2021
Sonia Benbow-JonesWrexhamCefn06-05-2021
Trevor BatesWrexhamCeiriog Valley06-05-2021
Terry EvansWrexhamChirk South06-05-2021
Michael DixonWrexhamCoedpoeth06-05-2021
Mark PritchardWrexhamEsclusham06-05-2021
Andy WilliamsWrexhamGarden Village06-05-2021
Nigel WilliamsWrexhamGwenfro06-05-2021
D J GriffithsWrexhamGwersyllt East and South06-05-2021
Tina ManneringWrexhamGwersyllt East and South06-05-2021
Barrie WarburtonWrexhamGwersyllt North06-05-2021
David A BithellWrexhamJohnstown06-05-2021
William BaldwinWrexhamLittle Acton06-05-2021
Rondo RobertsWrexhamLlangollen Rural06-05-2021
John PritchardWrexhamMarchwiel06-05-2021
David KellyWrexhamMinera06-05-2021
T Alan EdwardsWrexhamNew Broughton06-05-2021
John McCuskerWrexhamOverton06-05-2021
David MaddocksWrexhamPant06-05-2021
John PhillipsWrexhamPenycae06-05-2021
Joan LoweWrexhamPenycae and Ruabon South06-05-2021
Paul H PembertonWrexhamPonciau06-05-2021
Mike DaviesWrexhamRhosnesni06-05-2021
I David Bithell, MBEWrexhamStansty06-05-2021
M J SnapeWychavonEvesham South02-05-2019
Brian PearceWycombeBooker and Cressex07-05-2020
Peter GibsonWyreBreck02-05-2019
Helen DykeWyre ForestAggborough and Spennells02-05-2019
John AstonWyre ForestAggborough and Spennells02-05-2019
Peter DykeWyre ForestAggborough and Spennells02-05-2019
Mary RaynerWyre ForestBroadwaters02-05-2019
Nicky MartinWyre ForestMitton02-05-2019
David CarrYorkCopmanthorpe02-05-2019
Johnny HayesYorkMicklegate02-05-2019
Mark WartersYorkOsbaldwick & Derwent02-05-2019
Suzie MercerYorkWheldrake02-05-2019

Email Me    Creative Commons Licence: Attribution ShareAlike (CSV downloads are public domain)     About This Site
Provided by Lawson Data Services Ltd. (Company No. 15322169)