2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 - 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 - 2024 - Latest


List all 2016 councillors for:

All 8622 Councillors for Conservative and Unionist (2016)

NameCouncilWardEnd of Term
Ross Thomson MSPAberdeen CityHazlehead/ Ashley/ Queens Cross04-05-2017
Alan DonnellyAberdeen CityTorry/Ferryhill04-05-2017
Jill WebsterAberdeenshireBanchory and Mid Deeside04-05-2017
Iain TaylorAberdeenshireBanff and District04-05-2017
Michael RoyAberdeenshireBanff and District04-05-2017
Edie ChapmanAberdeenshireCentral Buchan04-05-2017
Gillian OwenAberdeenshireEllon and District04-05-2017
Margo StewartAberdeenshireHuntly, Strathbogie and Howe of Alford04-05-2017
Moira InglebyAberdeenshireHuntly, Strathbogie and Howe of Alford04-05-2017
Colin ClarkAberdeenshireInverurie and District04-05-2017
Richard CowlingAberdeenshireInverurie and District04-05-2017
George CarrAberdeenshireMearns04-05-2017
Jim GiffordAberdeenshireMid Formartine04-05-2017
Carl NelsonAberdeenshireNorth Kincardine04-05-2017
Wendy AgnewAberdeenshireStonehaven and Lower Deeside04-05-2017
Mark FindlaterAberdeenshireTroup04-05-2017
Patricia OddieAberdeenshireWest Garioch04-05-2017
Ron McKailAberdeenshireWesthill and District04-05-2017
Emma EvansAdurBuckingham05-05-2022
Kevin BoramAdurBuckingham07-05-2020
James ButcherAdurChurchill05-05-2022
Jim FunnellAdurEastbrook05-05-2022
Angus DunnAdurHillside07-05-2020
David SimmonsAdurHillside05-05-2022
Carol AlburyAdurManor05-05-2022
Carson AlburyAdurManor07-05-2020
Brian BoggisAdurPeverel05-05-2022
George BartonAdurPeverel07-05-2020
Emily HilditchAdurSouthwick Green05-05-2022
Peter MetcalfeAdurSouthwick Green07-05-2020
Stephen ChippAdurSt Mary's05-05-2022
Brian CoomberAdurSt Nicolas07-05-2020
Neil ParkinAdurSt Nicolas05-05-2022
Malcolm GraingerAllerdaleBoltons02-05-2019
Eric NicholsonAllerdaleChristchurch Cockermouth02-05-2019
Tony AnnisonAllerdaleCrummock02-05-2019
Adrian Davis-JohnstonAllerdaleDerwent Valley02-05-2019
Anthony MarkleyAllerdaleHolme02-05-2019
Ron Munby MBEAllerdaleKeswick02-05-2019
Vaughan HodgsonAllerdaleMarsh02-05-2019
Mark JenkinsonAllerdaleSeaton02-05-2019
John CookAllerdaleSilloth02-05-2019
Jim ListerAllerdaleSolway02-05-2019
Patricia MacdonaldAllerdaleWampool02-05-2019
Duncan FairbairnAllerdaleWarnell02-05-2019
Alan HedworthAllerdaleWaver02-05-2019
Jacqueline MounseyAllerdaleWharrels02-05-2019
Alan PitcherAllerdaleWigton02-05-2019
Joseph CowellAllerdaleWigton02-05-2019
David TaylorAmber ValleyAlport02-05-2019
Dan BoothAmber ValleyBelper Central02-05-2019
Jackie CoxAmber ValleyBelper East02-05-2019
Martin TomlinsonAmber ValleyBelper East05-05-2022
Joseph BoothAmber ValleyBelper North02-05-2019
Paul HillierAmber ValleyBelper South02-05-2019
Gareth GeeAmber ValleyCrich02-05-2019
Chris ShortAmber ValleyDuffield05-05-2022
Steven EvansonAmber ValleyDuffield02-05-2019
Angela WardAmber ValleyHeage and Ambergate07-05-2020
Valerie TaylorAmber ValleyHeage and Ambergate02-05-2019
Jack Brown MBEAmber ValleyIronville and Riddings07-05-2020
Kevin ButteryAmber ValleyKilburn, Denby and Holbrook02-05-2019
Norman BullAmber ValleyKilburn, Denby and Holbrook07-05-2020
Trevor AinsworthAmber ValleyKilburn, Denby and Holbrook05-05-2022
Paul MossAmber ValleyRipley02-05-2019
Ron AshtonAmber ValleyRipley and Marehay02-05-2019
Alex StevensonAmber ValleyShipley Park, Horsley and Horsley Woodhouse07-05-2020
Richard IliffeAmber ValleyShipley Park, Horsley and Horsley Woodhouse05-05-2022
Jane OrtonAmber ValleySouth West Parishes02-05-2019
David WilsonAmber ValleySwanwick05-05-2022
Steve HayesAmber ValleySwanwick02-05-2019
Valerie ThorpeAmber ValleyWingfield02-05-2019
Martyn GeddesAngusArbroath East and Lunan04-05-2017
David LumgairAngusArbroath West, Letham and Friockheim04-05-2017
Ronnie ProctorAngusKirriemuir and Dean04-05-2017
Craig FotheringhamAngusMonifieth and Sidlaw04-05-2017
David KinniburghArgyll and ButeHelensburgh and Lomond South04-05-2017
Gary MulvaneyArgyll and ButeHelensburgh Central04-05-2017
Maurice CorryArgyll and ButeLomond North04-05-2017
Mrs Gillian Brown, OBEArunAldwick East02-05-2019
Trevor BenceArunAldwick East02-05-2019
Mrs Jacqui MaconachieArunAldwick West02-05-2019
Phil HitchinsArunAldwick West02-05-2019
Andy CooperArunAngmering & Findon02-05-2019
Dudley WensleyArunAngmering & Findon02-05-2019
Paul BicknellArunAngmering & Findon02-05-2019
Norman DingemansArunArundel & Walberton02-05-2019
Paul DendleArunArundel & Walberton02-05-2019
Robert WhealArunArundel & Walberton02-05-2019
Christopher HughesArunBarnham02-05-2019
John CharlesArunBarnham02-05-2019
Keith BallardArunBarnham02-05-2019
Mrs Jacky PendletonArunBersted02-05-2019
Mrs Susan BenceArunBersted02-05-2019
Alan GammonArunBrookfield02-05-2019
Mick Warren QVRMArunBrookfield02-05-2019
Mrs Marian AyresArunCourtwick with Toddington02-05-2019
Mike ClaydenArunEast Preston02-05-2019
Richard BowerArunEast Preston02-05-2019
Terence ChapmanArunEast Preston02-05-2019
David EdwardsArunFelpham East02-05-2019
Paul EnglishArunFelpham East02-05-2019
Mrs Elaine StaintonArunFelpham West02-05-2019
Mrs Gill MadeleyArunFelpham West02-05-2019
Colin Oliver-RedgateArunFerring02-05-2019
Roger ElkinsArunFerring02-05-2019
Stephen ReynoldsArunHotham02-05-2019
Dougal Maconachie, CAArunMarine02-05-2019
Mrs Barbara Oakley OBEArunMiddleton-on-Sea02-05-2019
Paul WotherspoonArunMiddleton-on-Sea02-05-2019
Leonard C. BrownArunOrchard02-05-2019
Ashvin PatelArunPagham02-05-2019
Mrs Dawn HallArunPagham02-05-2019
Pat DillonArunPevensey02-05-2019
George BlampiedArunRiver02-05-2019
Graham TylerArunRustington East02-05-2019
Mrs Emma NenoArunRustington East02-05-2019
Mrs Pauline Harrison-HornArunRustington West02-05-2019
Mrs Philippa BowerArunRustington West02-05-2019
Mrs Stella PorterArunRustington West02-05-2019
Stephen HaymesArunYapton02-05-2019
Ben BradleyAshfieldHucknall North02-05-2019
Mick MurphyAshfieldHucknall North02-05-2019
Kevin RostanceAshfieldHucknall West02-05-2019
Phil RostanceAshfieldHucknall West02-05-2019
Alex HowardAshfordAylesford Green02-05-2019
Neil BellAshfordBiddenden02-05-2019
Luke PowellAshfordBockhanger02-05-2019
Andrew BuchananAshfordBybrook02-05-2019
Gerry ClarksonAshfordCharing02-05-2019
Stephen DehnelAshfordDowns North02-05-2019
Larry KrauseAshfordDowns West02-05-2019
Bernard HeyesAshfordGodinton02-05-2019
Peter FeaceyAshfordGodinton02-05-2019
Mrs Jessamy BlanfordAshfordGreat Chart with Singleton North02-05-2019
Gerald WhiteAshfordHighfield02-05-2019
Michael BurgessAshfordIsle Of Oxney02-05-2019
Philip SimsAshfordKennington02-05-2019
Mrs Marion MartinAshfordLittle Burton Farm02-05-2019
Mrs Jenny WebbAshfordNorman02-05-2019
Jeremy AdbyAshfordNorth Willesborough02-05-2019
Mrs Tina HeyesAshfordPark Farm North02-05-2019
Jim WedgburyAshfordPark Farm South02-05-2019
Mike BennettAshfordRolvenden and Tenterden West02-05-2019
Miss Jane MartinAshfordSaxon Shore02-05-2019
William HowardAshfordSaxon Shore02-05-2019
Bill BarrettAshfordSingleton South02-05-2019
John LinkAshfordSt Michaels02-05-2019
Chris WatersAshfordStour02-05-2019
Graham GalpinAshfordStour02-05-2019
Paul ClokieAshfordTenterden North02-05-2019
Callum KnowlesAshfordTenterden South02-05-2019
Harold AppsAshfordVictoria02-05-2019
Neil ShorterAshfordWashford02-05-2019
Alan PickeringAshfordWeald Central02-05-2019
Mrs Clair BellAshfordWeald Central02-05-2019
Paul BartlettAshfordWeald East02-05-2019
Mrs Geraldine DyerAshfordWeald North02-05-2019
Aline HicksAshfordWeald South02-05-2019
Brad BradfordAshfordWeald South02-05-2019
Bill Chapple OBEAylesbury ValeAston Clinton & Stoke Mandeville05-07-2020
Carole PaternosterAylesbury ValeAston Clinton & Stoke Mandeville05-07-2020
Michael CollinsAylesbury ValeAston Clinton & Stoke Mandeville05-07-2020
Mark WinnAylesbury ValeBedgrove05-07-2020
Simon ColeAylesbury ValeBuckingham North05-07-2020
Timothy MillsAylesbury ValeBuckingham North05-07-2020
Howard MordueAylesbury ValeBuckingham South05-07-2020
Barbara RusselAylesbury ValeCentral & Walton05-07-2020
Edward SimsAylesbury ValeCentral & Walton05-07-2020
Andrew ColeAylesbury ValeColdharbour05-07-2020
Chris PollAylesbury ValeEdlesborough05-07-2020
Graham MooreAylesbury ValeGatehouse05-07-2020
Ben EverittAylesbury ValeGreat Brickhill & Newton Longville05-07-2020
Neil BlakeAylesbury ValeGreat Brickhill & Newton Longville05-07-2020
Sir Beville Stanier BtAylesbury ValeGreat Horwood05-07-2020
Cameron BranstonAylesbury ValeGrendon Underwood & Brill05-07-2020
Brian FosterAylesbury ValeHaddenham & Stone05-07-2020
Judy BrandisAylesbury ValeHaddenham & Stone05-07-2020
Michael EdmondsAylesbury ValeHaddenham & Stone05-07-2020
Mike HawkettAylesbury ValeLong Crendon05-07-2020
Warren WhyteAylesbury ValeLuffield Abbey05-07-2020
Jenny BloomAylesbury ValeMandeville & Elm Farm05-07-2020
Roger KingAylesbury ValeMandeville & Elm Farm05-07-2020
Sue ChappleAylesbury ValeMandeville & Elm Farm05-07-2020
Angela MacphersonAylesbury ValeMarsh Gibbon05-07-2020
Julie WardAylesbury ValeOakfield & Bierton05-07-2020
Mary StampAylesbury ValeOakfield & Bierton05-07-2020
Michael RandAylesbury ValeOakley05-07-2020
Derek TownAylesbury ValePitstone & Cheddington05-07-2020
Sandra JenkinsAylesbury ValePitstone & Cheddington05-07-2020
Kevin HewsonAylesbury ValeQuainton05-07-2020
Nick LewisAylesbury ValeRiverside05-07-2020
John ChilverAylesbury ValeSteeple Claydon05-07-2020
Janet BlakeAylesbury ValeStewkley05-07-2020
Patrick FealeyAylesbury ValeTingewick05-07-2020
Paul IrwinAylesbury ValeWaddesdon05-07-2020
Gary PowellAylesbury ValeWalton Court & Hawkslade05-07-2020
Ashley BondAylesbury ValeWatermead05-07-2020
Andrew SouthamAylesbury ValeWendover & Halton05-07-2020
Peter StrachanAylesbury ValeWendover & Halton05-07-2020
Steve BowlesAylesbury ValeWendover & Halton05-07-2020
Netta GloverAylesbury ValeWing05-07-2020
Susan RenshellAylesbury ValeWinslow05-07-2020
Harriet SteerBaberghAlton02-05-2019
Peter PatrickBaberghBerners02-05-2019
Michael CreffieldBaberghBrett Vale02-05-2019
Barry GasperBaberghBrook02-05-2019
Nick RidleyBaberghBrook02-05-2019
Lee ParkerBaberghBures St Mary02-05-2019
Michael HoltBaberghGlemsford and Stanstead02-05-2019
Mark NewmanBaberghGreat Cornard02-05-2019
Peter BeerBaberghGreat Cornard02-05-2019
Tom BurrowsBaberghGreat Cornard02-05-2019
Kathryn GrandonBaberghHadleigh02-05-2019
Siân DawsonBaberghHadleigh02-05-2019
Sue BurgoyneBaberghHadleigh02-05-2019
Tina CampbellBaberghHadleigh02-05-2019
William ShropshireBaberghLavenham02-05-2019
Jennie JenkinsBaberghLeavenheath02-05-2019
John WardBaberghLower Brett02-05-2019
Fenella SwanBaberghMid Samford02-05-2019
Melanie BarrettBaberghNayland02-05-2019
Peter BurgoyneBaberghPinewood02-05-2019
Alan FergusonBaberghSouth Cosford02-05-2019
Adrian OsborneBaberghSudbury02-05-2019
David HollandBaberghSudbury02-05-2019
Jan OsborneBaberghSudbury02-05-2019
Ray SmithBaberghSudbury02-05-2019
Simon BarrettBaberghSudbury02-05-2019
Sue AyresBaberghSudbury02-05-2019
Frank LawrensonBaberghWaldingfield02-05-2019
Margaret MayburyBaberghWaldingfield02-05-2019
Lisa RutterBarnetBrunswick Park05-05-2022
Peter ZinkinBarnetChilds Hill05-05-2022
Shimon Ryde BScBarnetChilds Hill05-05-2022
Brian Gordon LLBBarnetEdgware05-05-2022
Helena HartBarnetEdgware05-05-2022
Joan Scannell BEMBarnetEdgware05-05-2022
Daniel Thomas BABarnetFinchley Church End05-05-2022
Eva GreenspanBarnetFinchley Church End05-05-2022
Graham OldBarnetFinchley Church End05-05-2022
Gabriel RozenbergBarnetGarden Suburb05-05-2022
John Marshall MABarnetGarden Suburb05-05-2022
Rohit GroverBarnetGarden Suburb05-05-2022
Dean Cohen BScBarnetGolders Green05-05-2022
Melvin Cohen LLBBarnetGolders Green05-05-2022
Reuben ThompstoneBarnetGolders Green05-05-2022
Hugh RaynerBarnetHale05-05-2022
Tom DaveyBarnetHale05-05-2022
Anthony Finn BSc FCABarnetHendon05-05-2022
Mark ShooterBarnetHendon05-05-2022
Maureen BraunBarnetHendon05-05-2022
Bridget PerryBarnetHigh Barnet05-05-2022
David LongstaffBarnetHigh Barnet05-05-2022
Wendy PrenticeBarnetHigh Barnet05-05-2022
John Hart BA MABarnetMill Hill05-05-2022
Sury Khatri BSc MScBarnetMill Hill05-05-2022
Val DuschinskyBarnetMill Hill05-05-2022
Brian SalingerBarnetOakleigh05-05-2022
Sachin RajputBarnetOakleigh05-05-2022
Stephen Sowerby MABarnetOakleigh05-05-2022
Alison CorneliusBarnetTotteridge05-05-2022
Caroline StockBarnetTotteridge05-05-2022
Richard CorneliusBarnetTotteridge05-05-2022
John WilsonBarnsleyPenistone East07-05-2020
Paul Hand-DavisBarnsleyPenistone East02-05-2019
Robert BarnardBarnsleyPenistone East05-05-2022
Andrew MillnerBarnsleyPenistone West02-05-2019
Jill HeathBarrow-in-FurnessDalton North02-05-2019
Alan PembertonBarrow-in-FurnessHawcoat02-05-2019
David RobertsBarrow-in-FurnessHawcoat02-05-2019
Levi GillBarrow-in-FurnessHawcoat02-05-2019
Wendy McClureBarrow-in-FurnessNewbarns02-05-2019
Derek GawneBarrow-in-FurnessRoosecote02-05-2019
Martin McLeavyBarrow-in-FurnessRoosecote02-05-2019
Rory McClureBarrow-in-FurnessRoosecote02-05-2019
DaddsBasildonBillericay East02-05-2019
SchraderBasildonBillericay East05-05-2022
Stuart SullivanBasildonBillericay East07-05-2020
HedleyBasildonBillericay West05-05-2022
LawrenceBasildonBillericay West02-05-2019
Phil TurnerBasildonBillericay West07-05-2020
BaggottBasildonBurstead05-05-2022
Richard MooreBasildonBurstead07-05-2020
SargentBasildonCrouch05-05-2022
Stuart AllenBasildonCrouch07-05-2020
BarnesBasildonLaindon Park02-05-2019
HillierBasildonLangdon Hills07-05-2020
ArnoldBasildonPitsea South East02-05-2019
D MorrisBasildonWickford Castledon02-05-2019
C MorrisBasildonWickford North07-05-2020
HollimanBasildonWickford North05-05-2022
MoweBasildonWickford North02-05-2019
JackmanBasildonWickford Park02-05-2019
Paul GaskellBasingstoke and DeaneBasing02-05-2019
Sven GodesenBasingstoke and DeaneBasing07-05-2020
Robert TateBasingstoke and DeaneBaughurst and Tadley North02-05-2019
Nicholas RobinsonBasingstoke and DeaneBramley and Sherfield02-05-2019
Venetia RowlandBasingstoke and DeaneBramley and Sherfield07-05-2020
Hannah GoldingBasingstoke and DeaneBrighton Hill North02-05-2019
Graham FalconerBasingstoke and DeaneBurghclere, Highclere and St Mary Bourne05-05-2022
John IzettBasingstoke and DeaneBurghclere, Highclere and St Mary Bourne02-05-2019
Elaine StillBasingstoke and DeaneChineham07-05-2020
Joyce BowyerBasingstoke and DeaneChineham02-05-2019
Paul MillerBasingstoke and DeaneChineham05-05-2022
Clive SandersBasingstoke and DeaneEast Woodhay05-05-2022
Dan PuttyBasingstoke and DeaneHatch Warren and Beggarwood07-05-2020
Rebecca BeanBasingstoke and DeaneHatch Warren and Beggarwood02-05-2019
Terri ReidBasingstoke and DeaneHatch Warren and Beggarwood05-05-2022
Anne CourtBasingstoke and DeaneKempshott07-05-2020
Hayley EachusBasingstoke and DeaneKempshott05-05-2022
Rita BurgessBasingstoke and DeaneKempshott02-05-2019
Donald SherlockBasingstoke and DeaneKingsclere02-05-2019
Ken RhatiganBasingstoke and DeaneKingsclere07-05-2020
Diane TaylorBasingstoke and DeaneOakley and North Waltham07-05-2020
Rob GoldingBasingstoke and DeaneOakley and North Waltham02-05-2019
Stuart FrostBasingstoke and DeaneOakley and North Waltham05-05-2022
Marilyn TuckerBasingstoke and DeanePamber and Silchester02-05-2019
Roger GardinerBasingstoke and DeanePamber and Silchester07-05-2020
Simon BoundBasingstoke and DeaneRooksdown07-05-2020
Tristan RobinsonBasingstoke and DeaneSherborne St. John07-05-2020
Jonathan RichardsBasingstoke and DeaneTadley Central02-05-2019
David LeeksBasingstoke and DeaneTadley South07-05-2020
Kerri CarruthersBasingstoke and DeaneTadley South02-05-2019
Mark RuffellBasingstoke and DeaneUpton Grey and The Candovers02-05-2019
Laura EdwardsBasingstoke and DeaneWinklebury05-05-2022
Barry BowlesBassetlawBlyth02-05-2019
Kath SuttonBassetlawClayworth02-05-2019
John William OgleBassetlawEast Markham02-05-2019
Mike Quigley MBEBassetlawEast Retford East02-05-2019
Anthony TromansBassetlawEast Retford North02-05-2019
Annette SimpsonBassetlawEverton02-05-2019
Teresa CritchleyBassetlawRampton02-05-2019
Michael T GrayBassetlawRanskill02-05-2019
Tracey TaylorBassetlawSutton02-05-2019
Keith IsardBassetlawTuxford and Trent02-05-2019
Shirley IsardBassetlawTuxford and Trent02-05-2019
Dianne HareBassetlawWorksop South02-05-2019
Lizzie GladwynBath and North East SomersetAbbey02-05-2019
Peter TurnerBath and North East SomersetAbbey02-05-2019
Geoff WardBath and North East SomersetBathavon North02-05-2019
Martin VealBath and North East SomersetBathavon North02-05-2019
David VealeBath and North East SomersetBathavon West02-05-2019
Matt CochraneBath and North East SomersetBathwick02-05-2019
Steve JeffriesBath and North East SomersetBathwick02-05-2019
Liz RichardsonBath and North East SomersetChew Valley North02-05-2019
Vic PritchardBath and North East SomersetChew Valley South02-05-2019
Karen WarringtonBath and North East SomersetClutton02-05-2019
Bob GoodmanBath and North East SomersetCombe Down02-05-2019
Sally DavisBath and North East SomersetFarmborough02-05-2019
Les KewBath and North East SomersetHigh Littleton02-05-2019
Bryan OrganBath and North East SomersetKeynsham East02-05-2019
Marie LongstaffBath and North East SomersetKeynsham East02-05-2019
Brian SimmonsBath and North East SomersetKeynsham North02-05-2019
Charles GerrishBath and North East SomersetKeynsham North02-05-2019
Alan HaleBath and North East SomersetKeynsham South02-05-2019
Lisa O'BrienBath and North East SomersetKeynsham South02-05-2019
Christopher PearceBath and North East SomersetKingsmead02-05-2019
Anthony ClarkeBath and North East SomersetLansdown02-05-2019
Patrick Anketell-JonesBath and North East SomersetLansdown02-05-2019
Mark ShelfordBath and North East SomersetLyncombe02-05-2019
Michael NortonBath and North East SomersetLyncombe02-05-2019
Tim WarrenBath and North East SomersetMendip02-05-2019
Barry MacraeBath and North East SomersetMidsomer Norton North02-05-2019
Michael EvansBath and North East SomersetMidsomer Norton North02-05-2019
Chris WattBath and North East SomersetMidsomer Norton Redfield02-05-2019
Paul MyersBath and North East SomersetMidsomer Norton Redfield02-05-2019
Paul MayBath and North East SomersetPublow and Whitchurch02-05-2019
Deirdre HorstmannBath and North East SomersetRadstock02-05-2019
Emma DixonBath and North East SomersetSaltford02-05-2019
Francine HaeberlingBath and North East SomersetSaltford02-05-2019
Fiona DareyBath and North East SomersetWalcot02-05-2019
Colin BarrettBath and North East SomersetWeston02-05-2019
Matthew DaviesBath and North East SomersetWeston02-05-2019
Jasper Martin BeckerBath and North East SomersetWidcombe02-05-2019
Jon GamboldBedfordBromham and Biddenham02-05-2019
Roger RigbyBedfordBromham and Biddenham02-05-2019
David FletcherBedfordCastle02-05-2019
Jane WalkerBedfordClapham02-05-2019
Sheryl CorpBedfordGreat Barford02-05-2019
Stephen MoonBedfordGreat Barford02-05-2019
Alison FosterBedfordHarrold02-05-2019
Anthony BoutallBedfordKempston Central and East02-05-2019
Mark SmithBedfordKempston Rural02-05-2019
Giovanni CarofanoBedfordNewnham02-05-2019
John MingayBedfordNewnham02-05-2019
Martin TowlerBedfordRiseley02-05-2019
Graeme CoombesBedfordWilshamstead02-05-2019
John WheelerBedfordWootton02-05-2019
Tom WoottonBedfordWyboston02-05-2019
David HurtBexleyBarnehurst03-05-2018
Eileen PallenBexleyBarnehurst03-05-2018
Howard MarrinerBexleyBarnehurst03-05-2018
Brian BeckwithBexleyBlackfen and Lamorbey03-05-2018
Peter CraskeBexleyBlackfen and Lamorbey03-05-2018
Graham D'AmiralBexleyBlendon and Penhill03-05-2018
Nick O'HareBexleyBlendon and Penhill03-05-2018
Steven HallBexleyBlendon and Penhill03-05-2018
John WilkinsonBexleyBrampton03-05-2018
Sybil CamseyBexleyBrampton03-05-2018
Teresa O'Neill OBEBexleyBrampton03-05-2018
Brad SmithBexleyChristchurch03-05-2018
John FullerBexleyChristchurch03-05-2018
Roy AshmoleBexleyChristchurch03-05-2018
Brian BishopBexleyColyers03-05-2018
Maxine FothergillBexleyColyers03-05-2018
Cheryl BaconBexleyCray Meadows03-05-2018
Don MasseyBexleyCray Meadows03-05-2018
Ross DowningBexleyCray Meadows03-05-2018
Christine BishopBexleyCrayford03-05-2018
Geraldene Lucia-HennisBexleyCrayford03-05-2018
John DaveyBexleyCrayford03-05-2018
John WatersBexleyDanson Park03-05-2018
Linda BaileyBexleyDanson Park03-05-2018
Sharon MasseyBexleyDanson Park03-05-2018
Cafer MunurBexleyEast Wickham03-05-2018
Christine CatterallBexleyEast Wickham03-05-2018
James HuntBexleyEast Wickham03-05-2018
Louie FrenchBexleyFalconwood and Welling03-05-2018
Nigel BettsBexleyFalconwood and Welling03-05-2018
Val ClarkBexleyFalconwood and Welling03-05-2018
Andy DourmoushBexleyLonglands03-05-2018
David LeafBexleyLonglands03-05-2018
Gareth BaconBexleyLonglands03-05-2018
Melvin SeymourBexleyNorthumberland Heath03-05-2018
Peter ReaderBexleyNorthumberland Heath03-05-2018
Philip ReadBexleyNorthumberland Heath03-05-2018
Aileen BeckwithBexleySidcup03-05-2018
Mrs June SlaughterBexleySidcup03-05-2018
Rob LeitchBexleySidcup03-05-2018
Alan DowningBexleySt. Mary's03-05-2018
Alex SawyerBexleySt. Mary's03-05-2018
Colin TandyBexleySt. Mary's03-05-2018
Caroline NewtonBexleySt. Michael's03-05-2018
Ray SamsBexleySt. Michael's03-05-2018
Bruce LinesBirminghamBartley Green03-05-2018
Des FloodBirminghamBartley Green03-05-2018
John LinesBirminghamBartley Green03-05-2018
Rob SealeyBirminghamBournville03-05-2018
Timothy HuxtableBirminghamBournville03-05-2018
Deirdre AldenBirminghamEdgbaston03-05-2018
Fergus RobinsonBirminghamEdgbaston03-05-2018
Matt BennettBirminghamEdgbaston03-05-2018
Bob BeauchampBirminghamErdington03-05-2018
Gareth MooreBirminghamErdington03-05-2018
Robert AldenBirminghamErdington03-05-2018
John AldenBirminghamHarborne03-05-2018
Simon JevonBirminghamKings Norton03-05-2018
Gary SambrookBirminghamKingstanding03-05-2018
Ron StorerBirminghamKingstanding03-05-2018
Debbie ClancyBirminghamNorthfield03-05-2018
Randal Brew OBE JPBirminghamNorthfield03-05-2018
Anne UnderwoodBirminghamSutton Four Oaks03-05-2018
Maureen CornishBirminghamSutton Four Oaks03-05-2018
Meirion JenkinsBirminghamSutton Four Oaks03-05-2018
Alex YipBirminghamSutton New Hall03-05-2018
David BarrieBirminghamSutton New Hall03-05-2018
Ken WoodBirminghamSutton New Hall03-05-2018
David PearsBirminghamSutton Trinity03-05-2018
Ewan MackeyBirminghamSutton Trinity03-05-2018
Margaret Waddington MBEBirminghamSutton Trinity03-05-2018
Dr Andrew HardieBirminghamSutton Vesey03-05-2018
Lyn CollinBirminghamSutton Vesey03-05-2018
Peter Douglas OsbornBirminghamWeoley03-05-2018
Marian BroomheadBlabyBlaby South02-05-2019
Alan TannerBlabyCosby with South Whetstone02-05-2019
Les PhillimoreBlabyCosby with South Whetstone02-05-2019
Adrian CliffordBlabyCountesthorpe02-05-2019
David FindlayBlabyCountesthorpe02-05-2019
David JenningsBlabyCountesthorpe02-05-2019
David FreerBlabyCroft Hill02-05-2019
Graham HussBlabyEllis02-05-2019
Scarlet BreckonBlabyEllis02-05-2019
Cheryl CashmoreBlabyEnderby and St. John's02-05-2019
Louise RichardsonBlabyEnderby and St. John's02-05-2019
Lee BreckonBlabyFairestone02-05-2019
Roy DenneyBlabyFairestone02-05-2019
David ClementsBlabyForest02-05-2019
Lindsey DracupBlabyForest02-05-2019
Stuart CoarBlabyForest02-05-2019
Chris FrostBlabyMuxloe02-05-2019
Tony Greenwood MBEBlabyMuxloe02-05-2019
Barry GarnerBlabyNarborough and Littlethorpe02-05-2019
Trevor MatthewsBlabyNarborough and Littlethorpe02-05-2019
Maggie WrightBlabyNormanton02-05-2019
Mark JacksonBlabyNorth Whetstone02-05-2019
Sharon CoeBlabyNorth Whetstone02-05-2019
Guy JacksonBlabyPastures02-05-2019
Terry RichardsonBlabyPastures02-05-2019
Deanne WoodsBlabyStanton and Flamville02-05-2019
Iain HewsonBlabyStanton and Flamville02-05-2019
Sheila ScottBlabyStanton and Flamville02-05-2019
Ben TaylorBlabyWinstanley02-05-2019
Imtiaz AliBlackburn with DarwenBeardwood with Lammack03-05-2018
Julie DaleyBlackburn with DarwenBeardwood with Lammack03-05-2018
Michael LeeBlackburn with DarwenBeardwood with Lammack03-05-2018
Julie SlaterBlackburn with DarwenEast Rural03-05-2018
Denise GeeBlackburn with DarwenFernhurst03-05-2018
Jacqueline SlaterBlackburn with DarwenFernhurst03-05-2018
John SlaterBlackburn with DarwenFernhurst03-05-2018
Derek HardmanBlackburn with DarwenLivesey with Pleasington03-05-2018
John PearsonBlackburn with DarwenLivesey with Pleasington03-05-2018
Paul MarrowBlackburn with DarwenLivesey with Pleasington03-05-2018
Kevin ConnorBlackburn with DarwenMarsh House03-05-2018
Neil SlaterBlackburn with DarwenMarsh House03-05-2018
Keith MurrayBlackburn with DarwenMeadowhead03-05-2018
Konrad TappBlackburn with DarwenMeadowhead03-05-2018
Colin Rigby O.B.EBlackburn with DarwenNorth Turton With Tockholes03-05-2018
Jean RigbyBlackburn with DarwenNorth Turton With Tockholes03-05-2018
Paul GalleyBlackpoolAnchorsholme02-05-2019
Tony WilliamsBlackpoolAnchorsholme02-05-2019
Colin MaycockBlackpoolBispham02-05-2019
Don ClaphamBlackpoolBispham02-05-2019
Mrs Lily Henderson MBEBlackpoolHighfield02-05-2019
Mrs Maxine Callow JPBlackpoolNorbreck02-05-2019
Peter CallowBlackpoolNorbreck02-05-2019
Christian CoxBlackpoolSquires Gate02-05-2019
Andrew StansfieldBlackpoolStanley02-05-2019
Jason RobertsBlackpoolStanley02-05-2019
Danny ScottBlackpoolWarbreck02-05-2019
Mrs Michele ScottBlackpoolWarbreck02-05-2019
Derek Robertson BEMBlackpoolWaterloo02-05-2019
Hilary FaircloughBoltonAstley Bridge07-05-2020
John WalshBoltonAstley Bridge05-05-2022
Paul WildBoltonAstley Bridge02-05-2019
Jacqueline RadcliffeBoltonBradshaw07-05-2020
Mudasir DeanBoltonBradshaw05-05-2022
Stuart HaslamBoltonBradshaw02-05-2019
Alan WilkinsonBoltonBromley Cross07-05-2020
David GreenhalghBoltonBromley Cross05-05-2022
Norman CritchleyBoltonBromley Cross02-05-2019
Andrew MorganBoltonHeaton and Lostock07-05-2020
Dr Colin Shaw Hon DUnivBoltonHeaton and Lostock05-05-2022
Robert AllenBoltonHeaton and Lostock02-05-2019
Diane ParkinsonBoltonHulton05-05-2022
Christine WildBoltonWesthoughton North and Chew Moor07-05-2020
Martyn CoxBoltonWesthoughton North and Chew Moor05-05-2022
Zoe Kirk-RobinsonBoltonWesthoughton North and Chew Moor02-05-2019
Peter BedfordBostonCoastal02-05-2019
Judith SkinnerBostonFishtoft02-05-2019
Paul SkinnerBostonFishtoft02-05-2019
Aaron SpencerBostonFive Village02-05-2019
Michael CooperBostonFive Village02-05-2019
Claire RylottBostonKirton and Frampton02-05-2019
Colin BrothertonBostonKirton and Frampton02-05-2019
Maureen DennisBostonOld Leake and Wrangle02-05-2019
Martin GriggsBostonSkirbeck02-05-2019
Ben EvansBostonStaniland02-05-2019
Michael BrookesBostonSwineshead and Holland Fen02-05-2019
Dr Gordon GregoryBostonTrinity02-05-2019
Stephen WoodliffeBostonWest02-05-2019
David BrownBostonWyberton02-05-2019
Jones, AndyBournemouthBoscombe East02-05-2019
Mackin, GinaBournemouthBoscombe East02-05-2019
Rochester, ChristopherBournemouthBoscombe East02-05-2019
Kelly, JaneBournemouthBoscombe West02-05-2019
Stanley-Watts, PhilipBournemouthBoscombe West02-05-2019
Wakefield, ChristopherBournemouthBoscombe West02-05-2019
Chapman, RobertBournemouthCentral Bournemouth02-05-2019
Greene, MikeBournemouthCentral Bournemouth02-05-2019
Smith, DavidBournemouthCentral Bournemouth02-05-2019
Filer, AnneBournemouthEast Cliff and Springbourne02-05-2019
Filer, Michael FCA,ATIIBournemouthEast Cliff and Springbourne02-05-2019
Kelsey, DavidBournemouthEast Cliff and Springbourne02-05-2019
Coope, EddieBournemouthEast Southbourne and Tuckton02-05-2019
Davies, MalcolmBournemouthEast Southbourne and Tuckton02-05-2019
Lawton, RobertBournemouthEast Southbourne and Tuckton02-05-2019
Angiolini, AmedeoBournemouthKinson North02-05-2019
Battistini, MarkBournemouthKinson North02-05-2019
Perkins, JohnBournemouthKinson North02-05-2019
Decent, NormanBournemouthKinson South02-05-2019
Marley, RogerBournemouthKinson South02-05-2019
Dove, BobbieBournemouthLittledown and Iford02-05-2019
Seymour, GillBournemouthLittledown and Iford02-05-2019
Williams, LawrenceBournemouthLittledown and Iford02-05-2019
Anderson, SueBournemouthMoordown02-05-2019
Dunlop, BeverleyBournemouthMoordown02-05-2019
Lancashire, IanBournemouthMoordown02-05-2019
Johnson, CherylBournemouthQueen's Park02-05-2019
MacLoughlin, StephenBournemouthQueen's Park02-05-2019
Anderson, MarkBournemouthQueens Park02-05-2019
Bartlett, StephenBournemouthRedhill and Northbourne02-05-2019
d'Orton-Gibson, DavidBournemouthRedhill and Northbourne02-05-2019
Edwards, JackieBournemouthRedhill and Northbourne02-05-2019
Adams, JohnBournemouthStrouden Park02-05-2019
Trickett, JohnBournemouthStrouden Park02-05-2019
Weinhonig, MichaelBournemouthStrouden Park02-05-2019
Broadhead, PhilipBournemouthTalbot and Branksome Woods02-05-2019
Morgan, AndrewBournemouthTalbot and Branksome Woods02-05-2019
Price, LyndaBournemouthTalbot and Branksome Woods02-05-2019
Borthwick, DerekBournemouthThroop and Muscliff02-05-2019
Clark, IanBournemouthThroop and Muscliff02-05-2019
Greene, Nicola - Deputy Leader of The CouncilBournemouthWallisdown and Winton West02-05-2019
Hedges, NigelBournemouthWallisdown and Winton West02-05-2019
Phillips, SusanBournemouthWallisdown and Winton West02-05-2019
Crawford, BlairBournemouthWest Southbourne02-05-2019
Mayne, ChrisBournemouthWest Southbourne02-05-2019
Russell, AllisterBournemouthWest Southbourne02-05-2019
Beesley, John - Leader of The CouncilBournemouthWestbourne and West Cliff02-05-2019
Rose, NickBournemouthWestbourne and West Cliff02-05-2019
Stollard, RaeBournemouthWestbourne and West Cliff02-05-2019
McQueen, DonaldBournemouthWinton East02-05-2019
Oakley, PatrickBournemouthWinton East02-05-2019
Mrs Dorothy Hayes MBEBracknell ForestAscot02-05-2019
Tony VirgoBracknell ForestAscot02-05-2019
Ian LeakeBracknell ForestBinfield With Warfield02-05-2019
John HarrisonBracknell ForestBinfield With Warfield02-05-2019
Sarah PeaceyBracknell ForestBinfield With Warfield02-05-2019
Kirsten AshmanBracknell ForestBullbrook02-05-2019
Robert AngellBracknell ForestBullbrook02-05-2019
Gaby KennedyBracknell ForestCentral Sandhurst02-05-2019
Michael BrossardBracknell ForestCentral Sandhurst02-05-2019
Mrs Pauline McKenzieBracknell ForestCollege Town02-05-2019
Nick AllenBracknell ForestCollege Town02-05-2019
Colin DudleyBracknell ForestCrown Wood02-05-2019
Marc Brunel-WalkerBracknell ForestCrown Wood02-05-2019
Ms Suki HayesBracknell ForestCrown Wood02-05-2019
Bob WadeBracknell ForestCrowthorne02-05-2019
Jim FinnieBracknell ForestCrowthorne02-05-2019
Dr Peter HillBracknell ForestGreat Hollands North02-05-2019
Jennie McCrackenBracknell ForestGreat Hollands South02-05-2019
Mrs Jan AngellBracknell ForestGreat Hollands South02-05-2019
Malcolm TullettBracknell ForestHanworth02-05-2019
Mrs Gill BirchBracknell ForestHanworth02-05-2019
Mrs Sandra InghamBracknell ForestHanworth02-05-2019
Chris TurrellBracknell ForestHarmans Water02-05-2019
Mrs Isabel MattickBracknell ForestHarmans Water02-05-2019
Ms Ash MerryBracknell ForestHarmans Water02-05-2019
Dale BirchBracknell ForestLittle Sandhurst and Wellington02-05-2019
Paul Bettison OBEBracknell ForestLittle Sandhurst and Wellington02-05-2019
Iain McCrackenBracknell ForestOld Bracknell02-05-2019
Peter HeydonBracknell ForestOld Bracknell02-05-2019
David WorrallBracknell ForestOwlsmoor02-05-2019
John PorterBracknell ForestOwlsmoor02-05-2019
Alvin FinchBracknell ForestPriestwood and Garth02-05-2019
Graham BirchBracknell ForestPriestwood and Garth02-05-2019
Mrs Tina McKenzie-BoyleBracknell ForestPriestwood and Garth02-05-2019
Clifton ThompsonBracknell ForestWarfield Harvest Ride02-05-2019
Dr Gareth BarnardBracknell ForestWarfield Harvest Ride02-05-2019
Robert McLeanBracknell ForestWarfield Harvest Ride02-05-2019
Michael SkinnerBracknell ForestWildridings and Central02-05-2019
Mrs Dee HamiltonBracknell ForestWildridings and Central02-05-2019
Ms Moira GawBracknell ForestWinkfield and Cranbourne02-05-2019
Susie PhillipsBracknell ForestWinkfield and Cranbourne02-05-2019
Debbie DaviesBradfordBaildon07-05-2020
Mike PollardBradfordBaildon02-05-2019
Valerie TownendBradfordBaildon05-05-2022
David HeseltineBradfordBingley05-05-2022
John PenningtonBradfordBingley07-05-2020
Mark ShawBradfordBingley02-05-2019
Michael EllisBradfordBingley Rural05-05-2022
Naveed RiazBradfordBingley Rural07-05-2020
Simon CookeBradfordBingley Rural02-05-2019
Andrew MallinsonBradfordCraven05-05-2022
Jack Rickard MBEBradfordCraven02-05-2019
Martin SmithBradfordIlkley02-05-2019
Mike GibbonsBradfordIlkley05-05-2022
Zafar AliBradfordKeighley Central02-05-2019
Lisa CarmodyBradfordQueensbury02-05-2019
Dale SmithBradfordWharfedale07-05-2020
Gerry BarkerBradfordWharfedale05-05-2022
Jackie WhiteleyBradfordWharfedale02-05-2019
Glen MillerBradfordWorth Valley05-05-2022
Rebecca PoulsenBradfordWorth Valley02-05-2019
Russell BrownBradfordWorth Valley07-05-2020
Mrs Lyn WaltersBraintreeBocking Blackwater02-05-2019
Mrs Wendy SchmittBraintreeBocking Blackwater02-05-2019
Stephen CanningBraintreeBocking Blackwater02-05-2019
Mrs Stephanie Dawn Michelle PaulBraintreeBocking North02-05-2019
John BaughBraintreeBocking South02-05-2019
Andrew HensmanBraintreeBraintree Central & Beckers Green02-05-2019
John Glencairn CunninghamBraintreeBraintree Central & Beckers Green02-05-2019
Mrs Mary Clark CunninghamBraintreeBraintree Central & Beckers Green02-05-2019
Alan Malcolm DunnBraintreeBraintree South02-05-2019
Miss Vanessa SantomauroBraintreeBraintree South02-05-2019
John McKeeBraintreeBraintree West02-05-2019
Ron RamageBraintreeBraintree West02-05-2019
Mrs Diana GarrodBraintreeBumpstead02-05-2019
Lady Patricia NewtonBraintreeCoggeshall02-05-2019
Mrs Lynette Bowers-FlintBraintreeCoggeshall02-05-2019
John O'Reilly-CicconiBraintreeGosfield & Greenstead Green02-05-2019
Francesco RicciBraintreeGreat Notley & Black Notley02-05-2019
Graham ButlandBraintreeGreat Notley & Black Notley02-05-2019
Tom CunninghamBraintreeGreat Notley & Black Notley02-05-2019
Stephen KirbyBraintreeHalstead St Andrew's02-05-2019
Mrs Julia AllenBraintreeHalstead Trinity02-05-2019
Daryn Kenneth Hufton-ReesBraintreeHatfield Peverel & Terling02-05-2019
David Bebb MBEBraintreeHatfield Peverel & Terling02-05-2019
Hylton JohnsonBraintreeHedingham02-05-2019
Mrs Joanne BeavisBraintreeHedingham02-05-2019
John ElliottBraintreeKelvedon & Feering02-05-2019
Robert MitchellBraintreeKelvedon & Feering02-05-2019
Michael BanthorpeBraintreeRayne02-05-2019
Kevin James BowersBraintreeSilver End & Cressing02-05-2019
Mrs Iona ParkerBraintreeStour Valley North02-05-2019
Wendy ScattergoodBraintreeStour Valley South02-05-2019
Chris SiddallBraintreeThe Colnes02-05-2019
Mrs Gabrielle SprayBraintreeThe Colnes02-05-2019
Peter Gordon SchwierBraintreeThree Fields02-05-2019
Peter TattersleyBraintreeThree Fields02-05-2019
Mrs Angela KilmartinBraintreeWitham Central02-05-2019
Mrs Sue WilsonBraintreeWitham Central02-05-2019
John Charles GoodmanBraintreeWitham North02-05-2019
Gavin MaclureBraintreeWitham South02-05-2019
Janet MoneyBraintreeWitham South02-05-2019
Bill RoseBraintreeWitham West02-05-2019
Patrick HornerBraintreeWitham West02-05-2019
Richard Michael van DulkenBraintreeYeldham02-05-2019
Philip CowenBrecklandAll Saints & Wayland02-05-2019
William SmithBrecklandAll Saints & Wayland02-05-2019
Frank SharpeBrecklandAshill02-05-2019
Adrian StasiakBrecklandAttleborough Burgh & Haverscroft02-05-2019
Keith MartinBrecklandAttleborough Burgh & Haverscroft02-05-2019
Rhodri OliverBrecklandAttleborough Queens & Besthorpe02-05-2019
Stephen AskewBrecklandAttleborough Queens & Besthorpe02-05-2019
Tristan AshbyBrecklandAttleborough Queens & Besthorpe02-05-2019
Mike NairnBrecklandBedingfeld02-05-2019
Alison WebbBrecklandDereham Neatherd02-05-2019
Linda MonumentBrecklandDereham Neatherd02-05-2019
William RichmondBrecklandDereham Neatherd02-05-2019
Kate MillbankBrecklandDereham Toftwood02-05-2019
Phillip DuiganBrecklandDereham Toftwood02-05-2019
Sam Chapman-AllenBrecklandForest02-05-2019
William NunnBrecklandForest02-05-2019
Marion Chapman-AllenBrecklandGuiltcross02-05-2019
Ellen JollyBrecklandHarling & Heathlands02-05-2019
Trevor CarterBrecklandHermitage02-05-2019
Elizabeth GouldBrecklandLaunditch02-05-2019
Richard DuffieldBrecklandLincoln02-05-2019
Robert RichmondBrecklandLincoln02-05-2019
Pablo DimoglouBrecklandMattishall02-05-2019
Paul ClaussenBrecklandMattishall02-05-2019
Peter WilkinsonBrecklandNar Valley02-05-2019
Nigel WilkinBrecklandNecton02-05-2019
Lynda TurnerBrecklandShipdham-with-Scarning02-05-2019
Paul HewettBrecklandShipdham-with-Scarning02-05-2019
Ian SherwoodBrecklandSwaffham02-05-2019
Paul DarbyBrecklandSwaffham02-05-2019
Shirley MatthewsBrecklandSwaffham02-05-2019
Adrian JoelBrecklandThe Buckenhams & Banham02-05-2019
Mark RobinsonBrecklandThetford Boudica02-05-2019
Roy BrameBrecklandThetford Castle02-05-2019
Jane BishopBrecklandThetford Priory02-05-2019
Bill BorrettBrecklandUpper Wensum02-05-2019
Gordon BambridgeBrecklandUpper Wensum02-05-2019
Claire BowesBrecklandWatton02-05-2019
Michael WassellBrecklandWatton02-05-2019
Carol ShawBrentBrondesbury Park05-05-2022
Joel DavidsonBrentBrondesbury Park05-05-2022
John WarrenBrentBrondesbury Park05-05-2022
Michael MauriceBrentKenton05-05-2022
Reg ColwillBrentKenton05-05-2022
Suresh KansagraBrentKenton05-05-2022
Mellissa SladeBrentwoodBrentwood North02-05-2019
Andrew WilesBrentwoodBrentwood South02-05-2019
William RussellBrentwoodBrentwood West02-05-2019
Cliff PoppyBrentwoodBrizes and Doddinghurst02-05-2019
Keith ParkerBrentwoodBrizes and Doddinghurst05-05-2022
Roger McCheyneBrentwoodBrizes and Doddinghurst07-05-2020
Sheila MurphyBrentwoodHerongate, Ingrave and West Horndon02-05-2019
John KerslakeBrentwoodHutton Central07-05-2020
Paul FaragherBrentwoodHutton Central05-05-2022
Chris HossackBrentwoodHutton East02-05-2019
Olivia SandersBrentwoodHutton East05-05-2022
Louise McKinlayBrentwoodHutton North07-05-2020
William TrumpBrentwoodHutton North02-05-2019
Mark ReedBrentwoodHutton South07-05-2020
Roger HirstBrentwoodHutton South05-05-2022
Jon ClokeBrentwoodIngatestone, Fryerning and Mountnessing05-05-2022
Noelle HonesBrentwoodIngatestone, Fryerning and Mountnessing02-05-2019
Thomas BridgeBrentwoodIngatestone, Fryerning and Mountnessing07-05-2020
James TumbridgeBrentwoodShenfield07-05-2020
Jan PoundBrentwoodShenfield05-05-2022
Louise RowlandsBrentwoodShenfield02-05-2019
Ann CoeBrentwoodSouth Weald05-05-2022
Aimi MiddlehurstBrentwoodTipps Cross02-05-2019
Paul BarrellBrentwoodWarley02-05-2019
Ken WattsBridgendNewcastle06-05-2021
Andrew WeallsBrighton and HoveCentral Hove02-05-2019
Dawn BarnettBrighton and HoveHangleton and Knoll02-05-2019
Nick LewryBrighton and HoveHangleton and Knoll02-05-2019
Tony JanioBrighton and HoveHangleton and Knoll02-05-2019
Jayne BennettBrighton and HoveHove Park02-05-2019
Vanessa BrownBrighton and HoveHove Park02-05-2019
Carol TheobaldBrighton and HovePatcham02-05-2019
Geoffrey Theobald OBEBrighton and HovePatcham02-05-2019
Lee WaresBrighton and HovePatcham02-05-2019
Joe MillerBrighton and HoveRottingdean Coastal02-05-2019
Lynda HydeBrighton and HoveRottingdean Coastal02-05-2019
Mary MearsBrighton and HoveRottingdean Coastal02-05-2019
Denise CobbBrighton and HoveWestbourne02-05-2019
Garry Peltzer DunnBrighton and HoveWish02-05-2019
Robert NemethBrighton and HoveWish02-05-2019
Ann NormanBrighton and HoveWithdean02-05-2019
Ken NormanBrighton and HoveWithdean02-05-2019
Nick TaylorBrighton and HoveWithdean02-05-2019
Dee SimsonBrighton and HoveWoodingdean02-05-2019
Steve Bell CBEBrighton and HoveWoodingdean02-05-2019
Matthew MeliasBristolAvonmouth and Lawrence Weston07-05-2020
Kevin QuartleyBristolBishopsworth07-05-2020
Richard EddyBristolBishopsworth07-05-2020
Tony CareyBristolBrislington East07-05-2020
Lesley AlexanderBristolFrome Vale07-05-2020
Chris WindowsBristolHenbury and Brentry07-05-2020
Mark WestonBristolHenbury and Brentry07-05-2020
Claire HiscottBristolHorfield07-05-2020
Graham MorrisBristolStockwood07-05-2020
Steve JonesBristolStockwood07-05-2020
John GoulandrisBristolStoke Bishop07-05-2020
Peter AbrahamBristolStoke Bishop07-05-2020
Geoff GollopBristolWestbury-on-Trym and Henleaze07-05-2020
Liz RadfordBristolWestbury-on-Trym and Henleaze07-05-2020
Lana HempsallBroadlandAcle02-05-2019
Ian GrahamBroadlandAylsham02-05-2019
Chris HarrisonBroadlandBlofield with South Walsham02-05-2019
Frank O'NeillBroadlandBlofield with South Walsham02-05-2019
Andrew ProctorBroadlandBrundall02-05-2019
Michael Snowling MBEBroadlandBrundall02-05-2019
David WardBroadlandBurlingham02-05-2019
Andrew MallettBroadlandColtishall02-05-2019
Victor Ray-MortlockBroadlandDrayton North02-05-2019
Roger FoulgerBroadlandDrayton South02-05-2019
Greg PeckBroadlandEynesford02-05-2019
Simon WoodbridgeBroadlandGreat Witchingham02-05-2019
Danny BuckBroadlandHellesdon North West02-05-2019
Shelagh GurneyBroadlandHellesdon North West02-05-2019
Richard GradyBroadlandHellesdon South East02-05-2019
Tony AdamsBroadlandHellesdon South East02-05-2019
Paul CarrickBroadlandHevingham02-05-2019
Joanne KeelerBroadlandHorsford and Felthorpe02-05-2019
Tamsin LodgeBroadlandHorsford and Felthorpe02-05-2019
Grant NurdenBroadlandMarshes02-05-2019
Karen VincentBroadlandOld Catton and Sprowston West02-05-2019
Kenneth Leggett MBEBroadlandOld Catton and Sprowston West02-05-2019
Stuart DunnBroadlandOld Catton and Sprowston West02-05-2019
Shaun VincentBroadlandPlumstead02-05-2019
Graham EverettBroadlandReepham02-05-2019
Robin KnowlesBroadlandSprowston Central02-05-2019
Tony LandamoreBroadlandSprowston Central02-05-2019
Ian MoncurBroadlandSprowston East02-05-2019
John WardBroadlandSprowston East02-05-2019
Judy LeggettBroadlandSprowston East02-05-2019
Andrew MallettBroadlandTaverham North02-05-2019
David WillmottBroadlandTaverham North02-05-2019
Claudette BannockBroadlandTaverham South02-05-2019
Stuart ClancyBroadlandTaverham South02-05-2019
Ian MackieBroadlandThorpe St Andrew North West02-05-2019
John FisherBroadlandThorpe St Andrew North West02-05-2019
Nigel ShawBroadlandThorpe St Andrew North West02-05-2019
Jonathan EmsellBroadlandThorpe St Andrew South East02-05-2019
Sue LawnBroadlandThorpe St Andrew South East02-05-2019
Trudy Mancini-BoyleBroadlandThorpe St Andrew South East02-05-2019
Fran WhymarkBroadlandWroxham02-05-2019
Vincent TappBroadlandWroxham02-05-2019
Catherine RideoutBromleyBickley05-05-2022
Colin SmithBromleyBickley05-05-2022
Kate LymerBromleyBickley05-05-2022
Julian BeningtonBromleyBiggin Hill05-05-2022
Melanie StevensBromleyBiggin Hill05-05-2022
Alexa MichaelBromleyBromley Common and Keston05-05-2022
Ruth BennettBromleyBromley Common and Keston05-05-2022
Stephen CarrBromleyBromley Common and Keston05-05-2022
Michael RutherfordBromleyBromley Town05-05-2022
Nicky DykesBromleyBromley Town05-05-2022
Will HarmerBromleyBromley Town05-05-2022
Keith OnslowBromleyChelsfield and Pratts Bottom05-05-2022
Lydia ButtingerBromleyChelsfield and Pratts Bottom05-05-2022
Samaris Huntington-ThresherBromleyChelsfield and Pratts Bottom05-05-2022
Eric BosshardBromleyChislehurst05-05-2022
Ian F. PayneBromleyChislehurst05-05-2022
Katy BougheyBromleyChislehurst05-05-2022
Sarah PhillipsBromleyClock House05-05-2022
Michael TicknerBromleyCopers Cope05-05-2022
Russell MellorBromleyCopers Cope05-05-2022
Stephen WellsBromleyCopers Cope05-05-2022
Angela PageBromleyCray Valley East05-05-2022
Chris PierceBromleyCray Valley East05-05-2022
Teresa TeBromleyCray Valley East05-05-2022
Judi EllisBromleyCray Valley West05-05-2022
Richard ScoatesBromleyDarwin05-05-2022
Charles JoelBromleyFarnborough and Crofton05-05-2022
Robert EvansBromleyFarnborough and Crofton05-05-2022
Tim StevensBromleyFarnborough and Crofton05-05-2022
Graham ArthurBromleyHayes and Coney Hall05-05-2022
Neil Reddin FCCABromleyHayes and Coney Hall05-05-2022
Peter FortuneBromleyHayes and Coney Hall05-05-2022
Alan CollinsBromleyKelsey and Eden Park05-05-2022
Diane SmithBromleyKelsey and Eden Park05-05-2022
Peter DeanBromleyKelsey and Eden Park05-05-2022
Charles Rideout CVO, QPMBromleyMottingham and Chislehurst North05-05-2022
David Cartwright QFSMBromleyMottingham and Chislehurst North05-05-2022
Kim Botting FRSABromleyOrpington05-05-2022
Pauline TunnicliffeBromleyOrpington05-05-2022
William Huntington-ThresherBromleyOrpington05-05-2022
Douglas AuldBromleyPetts Wood and Knoll05-05-2022
Simon FawthropBromleyPetts Wood and Knoll05-05-2022
Tony OwenBromleyPetts Wood and Knoll05-05-2022
Ellie HarmerBromleyPlaistow and Sundridge05-05-2022
Michael TurnerBromleyPlaistow and Sundridge05-05-2022
Peter MorganBromleyPlaistow and Sundridge05-05-2022
David JefferysBromleyShortlands05-05-2022
Mary CookeBromleyShortlands05-05-2022
Hannah GrayBromleyWest Wickham05-05-2022
Nicholas Bennett J.PBromleyWest Wickham05-05-2022
Tom PhilpottBromleyWest Wickham05-05-2022
J. M. L. A. GriffithsBromsgroveAlvechurch South02-05-2019
R. D. SmithBromsgroveAlvechurch Village02-05-2019
P. L. ThomasBromsgroveAston Fields02-05-2019
M. GlassBromsgroveAvoncroft02-05-2019
C. Allen-JonesBromsgroveBelbroughton & Romsley02-05-2019
M. A. SherreyBromsgroveBelbroughton & Romsley02-05-2019
R. L. DentBromsgroveBromsgrove Central02-05-2019
H. J. JonesBromsgroveCatshill North02-05-2019
S. A. WebbBromsgroveCatshill South02-05-2019
R. J. DeemingBromsgroveCofton02-05-2019
C. B. TaylorBromsgroveLickey Hills02-05-2019
R. J. LaightBromsgroveLowes Hill02-05-2019
B. T. CooperBromsgroveMarlbrook02-05-2019
M. J. A. WebbBromsgroveNorton02-05-2019
K. J. MayBromsgrovePerryfields02-05-2019
C. J. SpencerBromsgroveSlideslow02-05-2019
P. J. WhittakerBromsgroveTardebigge02-05-2019
G. N. DenaroBromsgroveWythall West02-05-2019
David HollidayBroxbourneBroxbourne and Hoddesdon South07-05-2020
Susie GordonBroxbourneBroxbourne and Hoddesdon South05-05-2022
Tim HutchingsBroxbourneBroxbourne and Hoddesdon South02-05-2019
Linda RussellBroxbourneCheshunt North07-05-2020
Mike IszattBroxbourneCheshunt North05-05-2022
Penny SoterisBroxbourneCheshunt North02-05-2019
Carol CrumpBroxbourneCheshunt South and Theobalds07-05-2020
Cody McCormickBroxbourneCheshunt South and Theobalds05-05-2022
Tony Siracusa Chairman of the Planning and Regulatory CommitteeBroxbourneCheshunt South and Theobalds02-05-2019
Dee HartBroxbourneFlamstead End07-05-2020
Paul Seeby Deputy Leader and Cabinet Member for Housing, Environment and CommunityBroxbourneFlamstead End02-05-2019
Suzanne Ball-GreenwoodBroxbourneFlamstead End05-05-2022
Jeremy PearceBroxbourneGoffs Oak07-05-2020
Mark Mills-BishopBroxbourneGoffs Oak05-05-2022
Peter MouleBroxbourneGoffs Oak02-05-2019
Keith BrownBroxbourneHoddesdon North07-05-2020
Lyn WhiteBroxbourneHoddesdon North05-05-2022
Steve WortleyBroxbourneHoddesdon North02-05-2019
Bren PerrymanBroxbourneHoddesdon Town and Rye Park02-05-2019
Ken AylingBroxbourneHoddesdon Town and Rye Park07-05-2020
Martin GreensmythBroxbourneRosedale and Bury Green02-05-2019
Yvonne MobbsBroxbourneRosedale and Bury Green05-05-2022
Patsy SpearsBroxbourneWaltham Cross07-05-2020
David TaylorBroxbourneWormley and Turnford05-05-2022
Gordon NicholsonBroxbourneWormley and Turnford02-05-2019
Lewis CockingBroxbourneWormley and Turnford07-05-2020
Eric KerryBroxtoweAttenborough & Chilwell East02-05-2019
Joan BriggsBroxtoweAttenborough & Chilwell East02-05-2019
Richard JacksonBroxtoweAttenborough & Chilwell East02-05-2019
Lydia Ball BEMBroxtoweAwsworth, Cossall & Trowell02-05-2019
Jan GooldBroxtoweBramcote02-05-2019
John Anthony DoddyBroxtoweBramcote02-05-2019
Martin PlackettBroxtoweBramcote02-05-2019
John William HandleyBroxtoweBrinsley02-05-2019
Eileen AthertonBroxtoweChilwell West02-05-2019
Graham HarveyBroxtoweChilwell West02-05-2019
Tim BrindleyBroxtoweChilwell West02-05-2019
Tony HarperBroxtoweEastwood Hall02-05-2019
Edward CubleyBroxtoweGreasley02-05-2019
Margaret HandleyBroxtoweGreasley02-05-2019
Mick BrownBroxtoweGreasley02-05-2019
Mel CrowBroxtoweKimberley02-05-2019
Shane EasomBroxtoweKimberley02-05-2019
Paul SimpsonBroxtoweNuthall East & Strelley02-05-2019
Philip OwenBroxtoweNuthall East & Strelley02-05-2019
John LongdonBroxtoweStapleford North02-05-2019
Adam StockwellBroxtoweStapleford South East02-05-2019
Christopher RiceBroxtoweStapleford South East02-05-2019
Halimah Khaled MBEBroxtoweToton & Chilwell Meadows02-05-2019
Lee FletcherBroxtoweToton & Chilwell Meadows02-05-2019
Stephanie KerryBroxtoweToton & Chilwell Meadows02-05-2019
Derek Burnett BEMBroxtoweWatnall & Nuthall West02-05-2019
Jill OwenBroxtoweWatnall & Nuthall West02-05-2019
Dev DhillonBuckinghamshire CCAbbey04-05-2017
Bill Chapple OBEBuckinghamshire CCAston Clinton and Bierton04-05-2017
Katrina WoodBuckinghamshire CCAylesbury East04-05-2017
Mark ShawBuckinghamshire CCAylesbury South East04-05-2017
Carl EtholenBuckinghamshire CCBeaconsfield04-05-2017
Angela MacphersonBuckinghamshire CCBernwood04-05-2017
Lesley Clarke OBEBuckinghamshire CCBuckingham West04-05-2017
Timothy ButcherBuckinghamshire CCChalfont St Giles04-05-2017
David SchofieldBuckinghamshire CCChalfont St Peter04-05-2017
Martin TettBuckinghamshire CCChesham04-05-2017
Adrian BusbyBuckinghamshire CCChess Valley04-05-2017
Patricia BirchleyBuckinghamshire CCChiltern Ridges04-05-2017
David WatsonBuckinghamshire CCChiltern Villages04-05-2017
Peter HardyBuckinghamshire CCCliveden04-05-2017
David Shakespeare OBEBuckinghamshire CCDenham04-05-2017
Brian RobertsBuckinghamshire CCDownley04-05-2017
Wendy MallenBuckinghamshire CCFarnham Common and Burnham Beeches04-05-2017
Paul IrwinBuckinghamshire CCGerrards Cross04-05-2017
Janet BlakeBuckinghamshire CCGreat Brickhill04-05-2017
Richard ScottBuckinghamshire CCGreat Missenden04-05-2017
Roger ReedBuckinghamshire CCGrendon Underwood04-05-2017
Ruth Vigor-HedderlyBuckinghamshire CCIver04-05-2017
Warren WhyteBuckinghamshire CCLittle Chalfont and Amersham Common04-05-2017
Trevor EgletonBuckinghamshire CCMarlow04-05-2017
Netta GloverBuckinghamshire CCPenn Wood and Old Amersham04-05-2017
David CarrollBuckinghamshire CCRidgeway East04-05-2017
Lin HazellBuckinghamshire CCRidgeway West04-05-2017
Margaret AstonBuckinghamshire CCStoke Poges and Wexham04-05-2017
Zahir MohammedBuckinghamshire CCStone and Waddesdon04-05-2017
David MartinBuckinghamshire CCTerriers and Amersham Hill04-05-2017
Bill Bendyshe-BrownBuckinghamshire CCThe Risboroughs04-05-2017
Mike AppleyardBuckinghamshire CCThe Wooburns Bourne End and Hedsor04-05-2017
Jean TeesdaleBuckinghamshire CCTylers Green and Loudwater04-05-2017
Noel BrownBuckinghamshire CCWendover Halton and Stoke Mandeville04-05-2017
Valerie LetherenBuckinghamshire CCWing04-05-2017
John ChilverBuckinghamshire CCWinslow04-05-2017
Andrew NewhouseBurnleyCliviger with Worsthorne07-05-2020
Cosima TowneleyBurnleyCliviger with Worsthorne02-05-2019
David HeginbothamBurnleyCliviger with Worsthorne05-05-2022
Ida CarmichaelBurnleyWhittlefield with Ightenhill02-05-2019
Jackie HarrisBuryChurch02-05-2019
Roy WalkerBuryChurch07-05-2020
Susan NuttallBuryChurch05-05-2022
Michael HankeyBuryElton02-05-2019
Dorothy GuntherBuryNorth Manor07-05-2020
James DalyBuryNorth Manor05-05-2022
Khalid HussainBuryNorth Manor02-05-2019
Oliver KershBuryPilkington Park07-05-2020
Robert CasertaBuryPilkington Park02-05-2019
Ian BevanBuryRamsbottom05-05-2022
Ian SchofieldBuryRamsbottom07-05-2020
Robert HodkinsonBuryRamsbottom02-05-2019
David SilbigerBurySedgley07-05-2020
Greg KeeleyBuryTottington07-05-2020
Iain GartsideBuryTottington05-05-2022
Yvonne WrightBuryTottington02-05-2019
Colin PeelCalderdaleBrighouse07-05-2020
Howard BlagbroughCalderdaleBrighouse05-05-2022
Scott Lloyd BentonCalderdaleBrighouse02-05-2019
John Frank Brearley FordCalderdaleElland02-05-2019
Chris PearsonCalderdaleGreetland and Stainland02-05-2019
David KirtonCalderdaleHipperholme and Lightcliffe02-05-2019
Jill Smith-MoorhouseCalderdaleLuddendenfoot05-05-2022
Nicola Jayne MayCalderdaleLuddendenfoot02-05-2019
Peter CaffreyCalderdaleNorthowram and Shelf07-05-2020
Roger TaylorCalderdaleNorthowram and Shelf02-05-2019
Stephen Baines MBECalderdaleNorthowram and Shelf05-05-2022
Chris PillaiCalderdaleRastrick02-05-2019
Christine BealCalderdaleRastrick05-05-2022
Lynne Louise MitchellCalderdaleRastrick07-05-2020
Mrs Geraldine CarterCalderdaleRyburn07-05-2020
Robert ThornberCalderdaleRyburn02-05-2019
Andrew James TaggCalderdaleSkircoat05-05-2022
John HardyCalderdaleSkircoat07-05-2020
Marcus Joseph Chance ThompsonCalderdaleSkircoat02-05-2019
Michael Jon PayneCalderdaleSowerby Bridge02-05-2019
Lynda HarfordCambridgeshireBar Hill04-05-2017
Mervyn LoynesCambridgeshireBourn04-05-2017
Julie WissonCambridgeshireBuckdengransden and The Offords04-05-2017
David BrownCambridgeshireBurwell04-05-2017
Peter ToppingCambridgeshireDuxford04-05-2017
Michael RouseCambridgeshireEly North and East04-05-2017
Anna BaileyCambridgeshireEly South and West04-05-2017
David ConnorCambridgeshireForty Foot04-05-2017
Bill HuntCambridgeshireHaddenham04-05-2017
Stephen FrostCambridgeshireHardwick04-05-2017
Sir Peter BrownCambridgeshireHuntingdon04-05-2017
Roger HickfordCambridgeshireLinton04-05-2017
David HartyCambridgeshireLittle Paxton and St Neots North04-05-2017
Fred YeulettCambridgeshireMarch East04-05-2017
Steve CountCambridgeshireMarch North04-05-2017
John ClarkCambridgeshireMarch West04-05-2017
Mac McGuireCambridgeshireNorman Cross04-05-2017
Mandy SmithCambridgeshirePapworth and Swavesey04-05-2017
Gail KenneyCambridgeshireSawston04-05-2017
Tony OrgeeCambridgeshireSawston04-05-2017
Simon BywaterCambridgeshireSawtry and Ellington04-05-2017
James PalmerCambridgeshireSoham and Fordham04-05-2017
Joshua SchumannCambridgeshireSoham and Fordham04-05-2017
Steve CriswellCambridgeshireSomersham and Earith04-05-2017
Kevin ReynoldsCambridgeshireSt Ives04-05-2017
Ian BatesCambridgeshireThe Hemingfords and Fenstanton04-05-2017
Michael TewCambridgeshireWarboys and Upwood04-05-2017
Chris BodenCambridgeshireWhittlesey North04-05-2017
Ralph ButcherCambridgeshireWhittlesey South04-05-2017
Peter HudsonCambridgeshireWillingham04-05-2017
Samantha HoyCambridgeshireWisbech South04-05-2017
Mathew ShuterCambridgeshireWoodditton04-05-2017
Claire-Louise LeylandCamdenBelsize05-05-2022
Jonny BucknellCamdenBelsize05-05-2022
Leila RoyCamdenBelsize05-05-2022
Andrew MennearCamdenFrognal and Fitzjohns05-05-2022
Gio SpinellaCamdenFrognal and Fitzjohns05-05-2022
Siobhan BaillieCamdenFrognal and Fitzjohns05-05-2022
Oliver CooperCamdenHampstead Town05-05-2022
Stephen StarkCamdenHampstead Town05-05-2022
Tom CurrieCamdenHampstead Town05-05-2022
Don WilliamsCamdenSwiss Cottage05-05-2022
Roger FreemanCamdenSwiss Cottage05-05-2022
Doug SmithCannock ChaseCannock West07-05-2020
Hyra SuttonCannock ChaseCannock West05-05-2022
Paul SnapeCannock ChaseCannock West02-05-2019
Jim BowaterCannock ChaseEtching Hill and The Heath02-05-2019
Justin JohnsonCannock ChaseEtching Hill and The Heath07-05-2020
Daniel SnapeCannock ChaseHawks Green07-05-2020
Mike SutherlandCannock ChaseHawks Green02-05-2019
Colin LeaCannock ChaseHeath Hayes East and Wimblebury02-05-2019
Graham BurnettCannock ChaseHednesford Green Heath02-05-2019
Joanne ChristianCannock ChaseHednesford South02-05-2019
Mike HoareCannock ChaseNorton Canes02-05-2019
Claire PeakeCannock ChaseRawnsley02-05-2019
Anne AlltCannock ChaseWestern Springs02-05-2019
Louise JonesCanterburyBarton02-05-2019
Oliver FawcettCanterburyBarton02-05-2019
Steven WilliamsCanterburyBarton02-05-2019
Ian StockleyCanterburyBeltinge02-05-2019
Jeanette StockleyCanterburyBeltinge02-05-2019
Amy BakerCanterburyBlean Forest02-05-2019
Ben Fitter-HardingCanterburyBlean Forest02-05-2019
George MetcalfeCanterburyBlean Forest02-05-2019
Robert ThomasCanterburyChartham & Stone Street02-05-2019
Rosemary DoyleCanterburyChartham & Stone Street02-05-2019
Jennifer SamperCanterburyChestfield02-05-2019
Pat ToddCanterburyChestfield02-05-2019
Ashley ClarkCanterburyGorrell02-05-2019
Brian BakerCanterburyGorrell02-05-2019
Robert JonesCanterburyHerne & Broomfield02-05-2019
Sharron SonnexCanterburyHerne & Broomfield02-05-2019
Andrew CookCanterburyHeron02-05-2019
David ThomasCanterburyHeron02-05-2019
Joe HowesCanterburyHeron02-05-2019
Stuart WalkerCanterburyLittle Stour & Adisham02-05-2019
Simon CookCanterburyNailbourne02-05-2019
Ann TaylorCanterburyReculver02-05-2019
Colin SpoonerCanterburySeasalter02-05-2019
Stephen BartleyCanterburySeasalter02-05-2019
Sally WatersCanterburySt Stephen's02-05-2019
Terry WestgateCanterburySt Stephen's02-05-2019
Georgina GloverCanterburySturry02-05-2019
Heather TaylorCanterburySturry02-05-2019
Ian ThomasCanterburySwalecliffe02-05-2019
Neil BakerCanterburyTankerton02-05-2019
John BrazierCanterburyWestgate02-05-2019
Gavin Hill-JohnCardiffCreigiau/St. Fagans06-05-2021
Lyn HudsonCardiffLisvane06-05-2021
David WalkerCardiffPentwyn06-05-2021
Dianne ReesCardiffPenylan06-05-2021
Graham ThomasCardiffPenylan06-05-2021
Jayne CowanCardiffPontprennau/Old St. Mellons06-05-2021
Rod McKerlichCardiffPontprennau/Old St. Mellons06-05-2021
Andrew GrahamCardiffRhiwbina06-05-2021
Adrian RobsonCardiffWhitchurch and Tongwynlais06-05-2021
David Douglass MortonCarlisleBelah07-05-2020
Gareth Michael EllisCarlisleBelah05-05-2022
Mrs Patricia VaseyCarlisleBelah02-05-2019
Michael Robert MitchelsonCarlisleBrampton05-05-2022
Stephen LaydenCarlisleBrampton07-05-2020
John Richard CollierCarlisleBurgh02-05-2019
Mrs Ann Vipond McKerrellCarlisleDalston05-05-2022
Nigel Edward ChristianCarlisleDalston02-05-2019
Mrs Doreen Heather ParsonsCarlisleGreat Corby and Geltsdale07-05-2020
Cyril Stanley BowmanCarlisleIrthing02-05-2019
John MallinsonCarlisleLongtown & Rockcliffe02-05-2019
Raynor Desmond BloxhamCarlisleLongtown & Rockcliffe05-05-2022
David ShepherdCarlisleLyne02-05-2019
James Robert BainbridgeCarlisleStanwix Rural02-05-2019
Mrs Marilyn Louise BowmanCarlisleStanwix Rural05-05-2022
Fiona Jane RobsonCarlisleStanwix Urban02-05-2019
Mrs Elizabeth Anne MallinsonCarlisleStanwix Urban05-05-2022
Paul Nigel Hamilton NedvedCarlisleStanwix Urban07-05-2020
Barry Ogilvie EarpCarlisleWetheral07-05-2020
Stephen Michael HiggsCarlisleWetheral05-05-2022
Egan, EoinCastle PointAppleton02-05-2019
Tom SkippCastle PointAppleton07-05-2020
Goodwin, Mrs WendyCastle PointBoyce02-05-2019
Smith, NormanCastle PointBoyce05-05-2022
Stanley, JeffreyCastle PointBoyce07-05-2020
Mumford, CharlesCastle PointCanvey Island East02-05-2019
Howard, RayCastle PointCanvey Island West02-05-2019
MacLean, ColinCastle PointCedar Hall02-05-2019
Wass, Mrs LizCastle PointCedar Hall07-05-2020
Clive WalterCastle PointSt. George's07-05-2020
Cole, StevenCastle PointSt. George's02-05-2019
Wood, BrianCastle PointSt. George's05-05-2022
Isaacs, GodfreyCastle PointSt. James'05-05-2022
Ladzrie, NormanCastle PointSt. James'02-05-2019
Sharp, BillCastle PointSt. James'07-05-2020
Cross, DavidCastle PointSt. Mary's07-05-2020
Partridge, AlfCastle PointSt. Mary's02-05-2019
Sheldon, AndrewCastle PointSt. Mary's05-05-2022
Beverley EganCastle PointSt. Peter's07-05-2020
Dick, BillCastle PointSt. Peter's02-05-2019
Hart, SimonCastle PointVictoria07-05-2020
Riley, ColinCastle PointVictoria02-05-2019
Michael C BlairCentral BedfordshireAmpthill02-05-2019
Paul Alan DuckettCentral BedfordshireAmpthill02-05-2019
Paul DowningCentral BedfordshireAmpthill02-05-2019
David ShelveyCentral BedfordshireArlesey02-05-2019
Ian DalgarnoCentral BedfordshireArlesey02-05-2019
Richard D WenhamCentral BedfordshireArlesey02-05-2019
Budge WellsCentral BedfordshireAspley and Woburn02-05-2019
Maurice R JonesCentral BedfordshireBiggleswade North02-05-2019
Mrs Jane LawrenceCentral BedfordshireBiggleswade North02-05-2019
David J LawrenceCentral BedfordshireBiggleswade South02-05-2019
Tim WoodwardCentral BedfordshireBiggleswade South02-05-2019
Kevin CollinsCentral BedfordshireCaddington02-05-2019
Richard StayCentral BedfordshireCaddington02-05-2019
Ken C MatthewsCentral BedfordshireCranfield and Marston Moretaine02-05-2019
Mrs Sue ClarkCentral BedfordshireCranfield and Marston Moretaine02-05-2019
Robert MorrisCentral BedfordshireCranfield and Marston Moretaine02-05-2019
Carole HegleyCentral BedfordshireDunstable-Central02-05-2019
David McVicarCentral BedfordshireDunstable-Icknield02-05-2019
John ChatterleyCentral BedfordshireDunstable-Icknield02-05-2019
Eugene GhentCentral BedfordshireDunstable-Manshead02-05-2019
Mrs Jeannette FreemanCentral BedfordshireDunstable-Northfields02-05-2019
Nigel WarrenCentral BedfordshireDunstable-Northfields02-05-2019
J Nigel YoungCentral BedfordshireDunstable-Watling02-05-2019
Peter HollickCentral BedfordshireDunstable-Watling02-05-2019
Ken JanesCentral BedfordshireEaton Bray02-05-2019
Andrew Michael TurnerCentral BedfordshireFlitwick02-05-2019
Charles C GommCentral BedfordshireFlitwick02-05-2019
Mrs C Fiona Chapman MBECentral BedfordshireFlitwick02-05-2019
Mark A G Versallion VRCentral BedfordshireHeath and Reach02-05-2019
Mrs Angela BarkerCentral BedfordshireHoughton Conquest and Haynes02-05-2019
John KaneCentral BedfordshireHoughton Hall02-05-2019
Brian J SpurrCentral BedfordshireLeighton Buzzard North02-05-2019
Ken FergusonCentral BedfordshireLeighton Buzzard North02-05-2019
Roy W JohnstoneCentral BedfordshireLeighton Buzzard North02-05-2019
Amanda L DodwellCentral BedfordshireLeighton Buzzard South02-05-2019
David BowaterCentral BedfordshireLeighton Buzzard South02-05-2019
Raymond D BerryCentral BedfordshireLeighton Buzzard South02-05-2019
Ben WalkerCentral BedfordshireLinslade02-05-2019
Gary TubbCentral BedfordshireLinslade02-05-2019
Gordon PerhamCentral BedfordshireLinslade02-05-2019
Frank FirthCentral BedfordshireNorthill02-05-2019
Mrs Doreen B GurneyCentral BedfordshirePotton02-05-2019
Caroline MaudlinCentral BedfordshireSandy02-05-2019
Peter SmithCentral BedfordshireSandy02-05-2019
Tracey StockCentral BedfordshireSandy02-05-2019
Anthony D BrownCentral BedfordshireShefford02-05-2019
Brian SaundersCentral BedfordshireStotfold and Langford02-05-2019
John A G SaundersCentral BedfordshireStotfold and Langford02-05-2019
Steven DixonCentral BedfordshireStotfold and Langford02-05-2019
Norman B CostinCentral BedfordshireToddington02-05-2019
Tom NicolsCentral BedfordshireToddington02-05-2019
James G JamiesonCentral BedfordshireWestoning, Flitton and Greenfield02-05-2019
Deborah TaylorCharnwoodAnstey02-05-2019
Hilary FryerCharnwoodBarrow and Sileby West02-05-2019
Pauline RansonCharnwoodBarrow and Sileby West02-05-2019
Renata JonesCharnwoodBirstall Wanlip02-05-2019
Serinda ShergillCharnwoodBirstall Wanlip02-05-2019
David GaskellCharnwoodBirstall Watermead02-05-2019
Iain BentleyCharnwoodBirstall Watermead02-05-2019
Sue GerrardCharnwoodEast Goscote02-05-2019
David SnarttCharnwoodForest Bradgate02-05-2019
Harley HachemCharnwoodLoughborough Ashby02-05-2019
Beatrice CooperCharnwoodLoughborough Dishley and Hathern02-05-2019
Luke Smith TDCharnwoodLoughborough Garendon02-05-2019
Geoff ParsonsCharnwoodLoughborough Nanpantan02-05-2019
Margaret SmidowiczCharnwoodLoughborough Nanpantan02-05-2019
Jonathan MorganCharnwoodLoughborough Outwoods02-05-2019
Ron JukesCharnwoodLoughborough Outwoods02-05-2019
David HayesCharnwoodLoughborough Shelthorpe02-05-2019
Paul MercerCharnwoodLoughborough Southfields02-05-2019
Ted PartonCharnwoodLoughborough Southfields02-05-2019
John CapletonCharnwoodMountsorrel02-05-2019
Leigh Harper-DaviesCharnwoodMountsorrel02-05-2019
Daniel GrimleyCharnwoodQueniborough02-05-2019
David SlaterCharnwoodQuorn and Mountsorrel Castle02-05-2019
Richard ShepherdCharnwoodQuorn and Mountsorrel Castle02-05-2019
Brian PageCharnwoodRothley and Thurcaston02-05-2019
Leon Hadji-NikolaouCharnwoodRothley and Thurcaston02-05-2019
Bill BebbingtonCharnwoodShepshed East02-05-2019
John SavageCharnwoodShepshed East02-05-2019
Christine RadfordCharnwoodShepshed West02-05-2019
Joan TassellCharnwoodShepshed West02-05-2019
Andy PalingCharnwoodSileby02-05-2019
Paul MurphyCharnwoodSileby02-05-2019
Ken PaceyCharnwoodSyston East02-05-2019
Stephen HampsonCharnwoodSyston East02-05-2019
Eric VardyCharnwoodSyston West02-05-2019
Thomas BarkleyCharnwoodSyston West02-05-2019
Jenny BokorCharnwoodThe Wolds02-05-2019
Brenda SeatonCharnwoodThurmaston02-05-2019
Mark LoweCharnwoodThurmaston02-05-2019
Matthew BrookesCharnwoodThurmaston02-05-2019
James PolandCharnwoodWreake Villages02-05-2019
Matthew FlackChelmsfordBicknacre and East and West Hanningfield02-05-2019
Richard PoulterChelmsfordBicknacre and East and West Hanningfield02-05-2019
John GalleyChelmsfordBoreham and The Leighs02-05-2019
Philip WilsonChelmsfordBoreham and The Leighs02-05-2019
Barry KnightChelmsfordBroomfield and The Walthams02-05-2019
James RavenChelmsfordBroomfield and The Walthams02-05-2019
Sandra PontinChelmsfordBroomfield and The Walthams02-05-2019
Duncan LumleyChelmsfordChelmer Village and Beaulieu Park02-05-2019
Neil GulliverChelmsfordChelmer Village and Beaulieu Park02-05-2019
Ron AlcockChelmsfordChelmer Village and Beaulieu Park02-05-2019
Alan ChambersChelmsfordChelmsford Rural West02-05-2019
David StevensonChelmsfordGalleywood02-05-2019
Janette PotterChelmsfordGalleywood02-05-2019
Anthony McQuigganChelmsfordGoat Hall02-05-2019
Gillian SmithChelmsfordGreat Baddow East02-05-2019
Liz AhmedChelmsfordGreat Baddow East02-05-2019
Stephanie ScottChelmsfordGreat Baddow East02-05-2019
Bob VillaChelmsfordGreat Baddow West02-05-2019
Jenny ChandlerChelmsfordGreat Baddow West02-05-2019
Ian WrightChelmsfordLittle Baddow, Danbury and Sandon02-05-2019
Richard AmborChelmsfordLittle Baddow, Danbury and Sandon02-05-2019
Robert ShepherdChelmsfordLittle Baddow, Danbury and Sandon02-05-2019
Yvonne SpenceChelmsfordMarconi02-05-2019
Dick MaddenChelmsfordMoulsham and Central02-05-2019
Sameh HindiChelmsfordMoulsham and Central02-05-2019
Victoria CampChelmsfordMoulsham and Central02-05-2019
Simon CookChelmsfordMoulsham Lodge02-05-2019
Jon de VriesChelmsfordPatching Hall02-05-2019
Michael HolowayChelmsfordPatching Hall02-05-2019
Lance MillaneChelmsfordRettendon and Runwell02-05-2019
Ray RideChelmsfordRettendon and Runwell02-05-2019
Ian GrundyChelmsfordSouth Hanningfield, Stock and Margaretting02-05-2019
Roy WhiteheadChelmsfordSouth Hanningfield, Stock and Margaretting02-05-2019
Ashley JohnChelmsfordSouth Woodham-Chetwood and Collingwood02-05-2019
Bob MasseyChelmsfordSouth Woodham-Chetwood and Collingwood02-05-2019
Malcolm SismeyChelmsfordSouth Woodham-Chetwood and Collingwood02-05-2019
Linda DenstonChelmsfordSouth Woodham-Elmwood and Woodville02-05-2019
Patricia HughesChelmsfordSouth Woodham-Elmwood and Woodville02-05-2019
Robert DenstonChelmsfordSouth Woodham-Elmwood and Woodville02-05-2019
Louis WardChelmsfordSpringfield North02-05-2019
Paul HutchinsonChelmsfordSpringfield North02-05-2019
Susan SullivanChelmsfordSpringfield North02-05-2019
Peter CousinsChelmsfordSt Andrews02-05-2019
Stephen FowellChelmsfordSt Andrews02-05-2019
Christine GarrettChelmsfordThe Lawns02-05-2019
Julia JeapesChelmsfordThe Lawns02-05-2019
Graham SeeleyChelmsfordTrinity02-05-2019
Jean MurrayChelmsfordTrinity02-05-2019
Alan ChambersChelmsfordWaterhouse Farm02-05-2019
Malcolm WatsonChelmsfordWaterhouse Farm02-05-2019
Anthony SachChelmsfordWrittle02-05-2019
Tim RoperChelmsfordWrittle02-05-2019
Louis SavageCheltenhamBattledown07-05-2020
Matt BabbageCheltenhamBattledown05-05-2022
Chris MasonCheltenhamLansdown05-05-2022
Diggory SeacomeCheltenhamLansdown07-05-2020
Chris NelsonCheltenhamLeckhampton05-05-2022
Tim HarmanCheltenhamPark07-05-2020
Chris RyderCheltenhamwarden Hill05-05-2022
Andrew McHughCherwellAdderbury, Bloxham and Bodicote05-05-2022
Chris HeathCherwellAdderbury, Bloxham and Bodicote07-05-2020
Mike BishopCherwellAdderbury, Bloxham and Bodicote02-05-2019
Colin ClarkeCherwellBanbury Calthorpe and Easington02-05-2019
Kieron MallonCherwellBanbury Calthorpe and Easington07-05-2020
Nigel MorrisCherwellBanbury Calthorpe and Easington05-05-2022
Alastair Milne-HomeCherwellBanbury Cross and Neithrop05-05-2022
John DonaldsonCherwellBanbury Hardwick07-05-2020
Nicholas TurnerCherwellBanbury Hardwick02-05-2019
Tony IlottCherwellBanbury Hardwick05-05-2022
Richard MouldCherwellBicester East02-05-2019
Sean GaulCherwellBicester East07-05-2020
Tom WallisCherwellBicester East05-05-2022
Jason SlaymakerCherwellBicester North and Caversfield02-05-2019
Lynn PrattCherwellBicester North and Caversfield07-05-2020
Nicholas MawerCherwellBicester North and Caversfield05-05-2022
Dan SamesCherwellBicester South and Ambrosden07-05-2020
David AndersonCherwellBicester South and Ambrosden02-05-2019
D M PickfordCherwellBicester West02-05-2019
Jolanta LisCherwellBicester West05-05-2022
Douglas WebbCherwellCropredy, Sibfords and Wroxton05-05-2022
George ReynoldsCherwellCropredy, Sibfords and Wroxton07-05-2020
Ken AtackCherwellCropredy, Sibfords and Wroxton02-05-2019
Bryn WilliamsCherwellDeddington07-05-2020
Hugo BrownCherwellDeddington02-05-2019
Mike Kerford-ByrnesCherwellDeddington05-05-2022
Barry WoodCherwellFringford and Heyfords05-05-2022
Ian CorkinCherwellFringford and Heyfords02-05-2019
James MacnamaraCherwellFringford and Heyfords07-05-2020
Carmen GriffithsCherwellKidlington East05-05-2022
Maurice BillingtonCherwellKidlington East07-05-2020
Neil PrestidgeCherwellKidlington East02-05-2019
Alan MacKenzie-WintleCherwellKidlington West02-05-2019
Nigel SimpsonCherwellKidlington West05-05-2022
Sandra RhodesCherwellKidlington West07-05-2020
David HughesCherwellLaunton and Otmoor05-05-2022
Simon HollandCherwellLaunton and Otmoor07-05-2020
Timothy Hallchurch MBECherwellLaunton and Otmoor02-05-2019
Martin DeakinCheshire EastAlsager02-05-2019
Rachel BaileyCheshire EastAudlem02-05-2019
John WrayCheshire EastBrereton Rural02-05-2019
Liz DurhamCheshire EastBroken Cross and Upton02-05-2019
Martin HardyCheshire EastBroken Cross and Upton02-05-2019
Michael JonesCheshire EastBunbury02-05-2019
George WaltonCheshire EastChelford02-05-2019
David BrownCheshire EastCongleton East02-05-2019
Geoff BaggottCheshire EastCongleton East02-05-2019
Glen WilliamsCheshire EastCongleton East02-05-2019
George HayesCheshire EastCongleton West02-05-2019
Gordon BaxendaleCheshire EastCongleton West02-05-2019
Paul BatesCheshire EastCongleton West02-05-2019
Andrew KolkerCheshire EastDane Valley02-05-2019
Les GilbertCheshire EastDane Valley02-05-2019
Harold DavenportCheshire EastDisley02-05-2019
Lesley SmethamCheshire EastGawsworth02-05-2019
David MarrenCheshire EastHaslington02-05-2019
John HammondCheshire EastHaslington02-05-2019
Olivia HunterCheshire EastHigh Legh02-05-2019
Hayley Wells-BradshawCheshire EastKnutsford02-05-2019
Stewart GardinerCheshire EastKnutsford02-05-2019
Tony DeanCheshire EastKnutsford02-05-2019
Derek BebbingtonCheshire EastLeighton02-05-2019
Beverley DooleyCheshire EastMacclesfield Central02-05-2019
Chris AndrewCheshire EastMacclesfield South02-05-2019
Ainsley ArnoldCheshire EastMacclesfield Tytherington02-05-2019
Jamie MacraeCheshire EastMobberley02-05-2019
Andrew MartinCheshire EastNantwich South and Stapeley02-05-2019
Peter GrovesCheshire EastNantwich South and Stapeley02-05-2019
Liz WardlawCheshire EastOdd Rode02-05-2019
Rhoda BaileyCheshire EastOdd Rode02-05-2019
Howard MurrayCheshire EastPoynton East and Pott Shrigley02-05-2019
Jos SaundersCheshire EastPoynton East and Pott Shrigley02-05-2019
Michael BeanlandCheshire EastPoynton West and Adlington02-05-2019
Mike SewartCheshire EastPoynton West and Adlington02-05-2019
Paul FindlowCheshire EastPrestbury02-05-2019
Gill MerryCheshire EastSandbach Elworth02-05-2019
Gail WaitCheshire EastSandbach Ettiley Heath and Wheelock02-05-2019
Barry MoranCheshire EastSandbach Town02-05-2019
Steven EdgarCheshire EastShavington02-05-2019
Hilda GaddumCheshire EastSutton02-05-2019
Sarah PochinCheshire EastWillaston and Rope02-05-2019
Rod MenloveCheshire EastWilmslow East02-05-2019
Don StocktonCheshire EastWilmslow Lacey Green02-05-2019
Ellie BrooksCheshire EastWilmslow West and Chorley02-05-2019
Gary BartonCheshire EastWilmslow West and Chorley02-05-2019
Jacqueline WeatherillCheshire EastWistaston02-05-2019
Margaret SimonCheshire EastWistaston02-05-2019
Stan DaviesCheshire EastWrenbury02-05-2019
Janet ClowesCheshire EastWybunbury02-05-2019
Margaret ParkerCheshire West and ChesterChester Villages02-05-2019
Stuart ParkerCheshire West and ChesterChester Villages02-05-2019
Gaynor SinarCheshire West and ChesterDavenham and Moulton02-05-2019
Helen WeltmanCheshire West and ChesterDavenham and Moulton02-05-2019
James PearsonCheshire West and ChesterDavenham and Moulton02-05-2019
Mark WilliamsCheshire West and ChesterDodleston and Huntington02-05-2019
Howard GreenwoodCheshire West and ChesterFarndon02-05-2019
Andrew DawsonCheshire West and ChesterFrodsham02-05-2019
Lynn RileyCheshire West and ChesterFrodsham02-05-2019
Eleanor JohnsonCheshire West and ChesterGowy02-05-2019
Keith BoardCheshire West and ChesterGreat Boughton02-05-2019
Pamela HallCheshire West and ChesterGreat Boughton02-05-2019
Neil SullivanCheshire West and ChesterHandbridge Park02-05-2019
Razia DanielsCheshire West and ChesterHandbridge Park02-05-2019
Patricia ParkesCheshire West and ChesterHartford and Greenbank02-05-2019
Susan KaurCheshire West and ChesterHartford and Greenbank02-05-2019
Alan McKieCheshire West and ChesterHelsby02-05-2019
Ralph OultramCheshire West and ChesterKingsley02-05-2019
Gareth AndersonCheshire West and ChesterLedsham and Manor02-05-2019
Nige JonesCheshire West and ChesterLittle Neston and Burton02-05-2019
Chris WhitehurstCheshire West and ChesterMalpas02-05-2019
Don HammondCheshire West and ChesterMarbury02-05-2019
Lynn GibbonCheshire West and ChesterMarbury02-05-2019
Norman WrightCheshire West and ChesterMarbury02-05-2019
Brian CroweCheshire West and ChesterSaughall and Mollington02-05-2019
Mark StocksCheshire West and ChesterShakerley02-05-2019
Eveleigh Moore DuttonCheshire West and ChesterTarporley02-05-2019
Hugo DeynemCheshire West and ChesterTarvin and Kelsall02-05-2019
John LeatherCheshire West and ChesterTarvin and Kelsall02-05-2019
Mike JonesCheshire West and ChesterTattenhall02-05-2019
Jill HoulbrookCheshire West and ChesterUpton02-05-2019
Charles FifieldCheshire West and ChesterWeaver and Cuddington02-05-2019
Harry TongeCheshire West and ChesterWeaver and Cuddington02-05-2019
Paul WilliamsCheshire West and ChesterWeaver and Cuddington02-05-2019
Myles HoggCheshire West and ChesterWillaston and Thornton02-05-2019
Michael BaynhamCheshire West and ChesterWinsford Over and Verdin02-05-2019
Mr Myles A CullenChichesterBosham02-05-2019
Mrs Penny PlantChichesterBosham02-05-2019
Mr Henry C PotterChichesterBoxgrove02-05-2019
Mr John F ElliottChichesterBury02-05-2019
Mr Les R HixsonChichesterChichester East02-05-2019
Mr Thomas H DempsterChichesterChichester East02-05-2019
Mrs Jane L KilbyChichesterChichester East02-05-2019
Mr A P DignumChichesterChichester North02-05-2019
Mr Peter J BudgeChichesterChichester North02-05-2019
Mr Simon H P Lloyd-WilliamsChichesterChichester North02-05-2019
Mr Len J MaceyChichesterChichester South02-05-2019
Mr Nigel G GallowayChichesterChichester South02-05-2019
Mrs Pam M DignumChichesterChichester South02-05-2019
Mr John RiddChichesterDonnington02-05-2019
Mr E Francis HobbsChichesterEasebourne02-05-2019
Mr Ian CurbishleyChichesterEast Wittering02-05-2019
Mrs Susan T TaylorChichesterEast Wittering02-05-2019
Mrs Norma GravesChichesterFernhurst02-05-2019
Mrs Philippa A HardwickChichesterFernhurst02-05-2019
Mrs Julie A E TassellChichesterFuntington02-05-2019
Mr Mike N HallChichesterLavant02-05-2019
Mr Paul JarvisChichesterNorth Mundham02-05-2019
Mrs Eileen P LintillChichesterPetworth02-05-2019
Mrs Janet E DunctonChichesterPetworth02-05-2019
Mr Nick R D ThomasChichesterPlaistow02-05-2019
Mrs Denise A KnightleyChichesterPlaistow02-05-2019
Mrs Gillian KeeganChichesterRogate02-05-2019
Mr Darren J WakehamChichesterSelsey North02-05-2019
Mr John C P ConnorChichesterSelsey North02-05-2019
Mrs L Carol PurnellChichesterSelsey North02-05-2019
Mr John W E ElliottChichesterSelsey South02-05-2019
Mr P Roger BarrowChichesterSelsey South02-05-2019
Mrs P M TullChichesterSidlesham02-05-2019
Mr Graham H HicksChichesterSouthbourne02-05-2019
Mr R J HayesChichesterSouthbourne02-05-2019
Caroline L A NevilleChichesterStedham02-05-2019
Mr Simon J OakleyChichesterTangmere02-05-2019
Mr Graeme A F BarrettChichesterWest Wittering02-05-2019
Mrs Elizabeth A B HamiltonChichesterWest Wittering02-05-2019
Mr T Mark E DunnChichesterWestbourne02-05-2019
Mr Josef J L T RansleyChichesterWisborough Green02-05-2019
Caroline JonesChilternAmersham Common07-05-2020
Jules CookChilternAmersham Town07-05-2020
Mark FlysChilternAmersham Town07-05-2020
Liz WalshChilternAmersham-on-the-Hill07-05-2020
Nigel ShepherdChilternAmersham-on-the-Hill07-05-2020
Jane MacBeanChilternAsheridge Vale and Lowndes07-05-2020
Andrew GarthChilternAshley Green, Latimer and Chenies07-05-2020
John WertheimChilternAustenwood07-05-2020
Jonathan RushChilternCentral07-05-2020
Murray HarroldChilternCentral07-05-2020
Isobel DarbyChilternChalfont Common07-05-2020
Linda Smith BEMChilternChalfont Common07-05-2020
Carl JacksonChilternChalfont St. Giles07-05-2020
Caroline RouseChilternChalfont St. Giles07-05-2020
Des BrayChilternChalfont St. Giles07-05-2020
Graham HarrisChilternChesham Bois and Weedon Hill07-05-2020
Mimi Harker OBEChilternChesham Bois and Weedon Hill07-05-2020
Nick RoseChilternCholesbury, The Lee and Bellingdon07-05-2020
Christopher FordChilternGold Hill07-05-2020
Emily CulverhouseChilternHilltop and Townsend07-05-2020
Fred WilsonChilternHilltop and Townsend07-05-2020
Mark TitteringtonChilternHolmer Green07-05-2020
Michael SmithChilternHolmer Green07-05-2020
Don PhillipsChilternLittle Chalfont07-05-2020
Peter MartinChilternLittle Chalfont07-05-2020
Diana VarleyChilternLittle Missenden07-05-2020
Mark ShawChilternNewtown07-05-2020
Alan HardieChilternPenn and Coleshill07-05-2020
Julie BurtonChilternPenn and Coleshill07-05-2020
Heather WallaceChilternPrestwood and Heath End07-05-2020
John GladwinChilternPrestwood and Heath End07-05-2020
Robert JonesChilternPrestwood and Heath End07-05-2020
Siddharth PatelChilternSeer Green07-05-2020
Mike StannardChilternSt. Mary's and Waterside07-05-2020
Peter HudsonChilternSt. Mary's and Waterside07-05-2020
Nick VarleyChilternVale07-05-2020
Mark Perks B EdChorleyAstley and Buckshaw02-05-2019
Sheila LongChorleyBrindle and Hoghton07-05-2020
Paul LeadbetterChorleyChisnall02-05-2019
Eric BellChorleyClayton-le-Woods and Whittle-le-Woods05-05-2022
Greg MorganChorleyClayton-le-Woods and Whittle-le-Woods02-05-2019
John WalkerChorleyClayton-le-Woods and Whittle-le-Woods07-05-2020
Alan CullensChorleyClayton-le-Woods West and Cuerden02-05-2019
Michael MuncasterChorleyClayton-le-Woods West and Cuerden05-05-2022
Henry CaunceChorleyEccleston and Mawdesley07-05-2020
Keith IddonChorleyEccleston and Mawdesley05-05-2022
Martin BoardmanChorleyEccleston and Mawdesley02-05-2019
Debra PlattChorleyEuxton South02-05-2019
Doreen DickinsonChorleyLostock02-05-2019
John DaltonChorleyLostock07-05-2020
Colin P JamiesonChristchurchBurton and Winkton02-05-2019
David A FlaggChristchurchBurton and Winkton02-05-2019
Mrs Denise Jones BAChristchurchGrange02-05-2019
Honorary Freeman Councillor John LoftsChristchurchHighcliffe02-05-2019
Vicki HallamChristchurchHighcliffe02-05-2019
Claire BathChristchurchMudeford and Friars Cliff02-05-2019
Paul HilliardChristchurchMudeford and Friars Cliff02-05-2019
Trevor R WattsChristchurchMudeford and Friars Cliff02-05-2019
Mrs Sally J Derham WilkesChristchurchNorth Highcliffe and Walkford02-05-2019
Nick C GearyChristchurchNorth Highcliffe and Walkford02-05-2019
Mrs Lisle SmithChristchurchPortfield02-05-2019
Tavis FoxChristchurchPortfield02-05-2019
Bernie DavisChristchurchPurewell and Stanpit02-05-2019
Raymond N NottageChristchurchPurewell and Stanpit02-05-2019
Mrs Margaret PhippsChristchurchSt Catherine's and Hurn02-05-2019
Mrs Susan SpittleChristchurchSt Catherine's and Hurn02-05-2019
Peter Hall B.EdChristchurchTown Centre02-05-2019
Wendy GraceChristchurchTown Centre02-05-2019
David C Jones MAChristchurchWest Highcliffe02-05-2019
Mrs Lesley DedmanChristchurchWest Highcliffe02-05-2019
Mrs Patricia F JamiesonChristchurchWest Highcliffe02-05-2019
Alastair CampbellClackmannanshireClackmannanshire East04-05-2017
Daniel EllisColchesterCastle05-05-2022
Darius LawsColchesterCastle02-05-2019
Brian JarvisColchesterLexden and Braiswick05-05-2022
Dennis WillettsColchesterLexden and Braiswick07-05-2020
Lewis BarberColchesterLexden and Braiswick02-05-2019
Andrew EllisColchesterMarks Tey and Layer02-05-2019
Jackie MacleanColchesterMarks Tey and Layer05-05-2022
Kevin BentleyColchesterMarks Tey and Layer07-05-2020
John JowersColchesterMersea and Pyefleet07-05-2020
Patricia MooreColchesterMersea and Pyefleet02-05-2019
Robert DavidsonColchesterMersea and Pyefleet05-05-2022
Beverly DaviesColchesterPrettygate02-05-2019
Roger BustonColchesterPrettygate05-05-2022
Sue LissimoreColchesterPrettygate07-05-2020
Christopher ArnoldColchesterRural North07-05-2020
Nigel ChapmanColchesterRural North02-05-2019
Peter ChillingworthColchesterRural North05-05-2022
Pauline HazellColchesterShrub End05-05-2022
Fiona MacleanColchesterStanway07-05-2020
Barbara WoodColchesterTiptree02-05-2019
Derek LovelandColchesterTiptree05-05-2022
John ElliottColchesterTiptree07-05-2020
Cheryl CarlisleConwyColwyn06-05-2021
Frank BradfieldConwyCraig-y-Don06-05-2021
Samantha Louise CottonConwyDeganwy06-05-2021
Julie FallonConwyEglwysbach06-05-2021
Tim RowlandsConwyGele06-05-2021
Harry SavilleConwyGower06-05-2021
Donald MilneConwyLlandrillo yn Rhos06-05-2021
Roger Elwyn ParryConwyLlandrilloynRhos06-05-2021
Dave RobertsConwyLlangernyw06-05-2021
John Alexander MacLennanConwyPentre Mawr06-05-2021
Mary Christine DoyleConwyRhiw06-05-2021
Samuel RowlandsConwyRhiw06-05-2021
Laura KnightlyConwyUwch Conwy06-05-2021
Yvonne ClarksonCopelandBeckermet02-05-2019
Keith HitchenCopelandBootle02-05-2019
Brian O'KaneCopelandBransty02-05-2019
Graham RobertsCopelandBransty02-05-2019
Jean LewthwaiteCopelandEgremont North02-05-2019
John DiromCopelandEnnerdale02-05-2019
Alan JacobCopelandGosforth02-05-2019
Doug WilsonCopelandHaverigg02-05-2019
Alistair NorwoodCopelandHillcrest02-05-2019
Fred GleavesCopelandHolborn Hill02-05-2019
Gilbert ScurrahCopelandMillom Without02-05-2019
Martin Steven BarbourCopelandMoresby02-05-2019
Fee WilsonCopelandNewtown02-05-2019
Raymond ColeCopelandNewtown02-05-2019
Andy PrattCopelandSeascale02-05-2019
David MooreCopelandSeascale02-05-2019
Ian HillCopelandSt Bees02-05-2019
David SimsCorbyOakley South07-05-2020
Robert RuttCorbyRural West07-05-2020
Alexandra WellingsCorbyWeldon & Gretton07-05-2020
Bridget WattsCorbyWeldon & Gretton07-05-2020
Kevin WattCorbyWeldon & Gretton07-05-2020
Steve ChamberlainCornwallBodmin St Leonard06-05-2021
John BastinCornwallBude06-05-2021
John DyerCornwallCamelford06-05-2021
Tony MartinCornwallCarharrack, Gwennap and St Day06-05-2021
Phil SeevaCornwallFalmouth Trescobeas06-05-2021
Patrick LambsheadCornwallFour Lanes06-05-2021
Mike Pearn MBECornwallHayle North06-05-2021
Vivian HallCornwallHayle South06-05-2021
Roger HardingCornwallLadock, St Clement and St Erme06-05-2021
John Keeling MBECornwallLiskeard East06-05-2021
Walter SangerCornwallMullion and Grade-Ruan06-05-2021
Mike EddowesCornwallNewquay Treviglas06-05-2021
James MustoeCornwallPenryn West06-05-2021
Sue NicholasCornwallPenzance Promenade06-05-2021
Tom FrenchCornwallPerranporth06-05-2021
John HerdCornwallProbus, Tregony and Grampound06-05-2021
Peter WilliamsCornwallRedruth South06-05-2021
Benedicte JenkinsonCornwallRoseland06-05-2021
Roy MannCornwallSaltash East06-05-2021
Geoffrey EvansCornwallSaltash West06-05-2021
Bill MaddernCornwallSt Austell Gover06-05-2021
Alan JewellCornwallSt Dennis and Nanpean06-05-2021
Lionel PascoeCornwallSt Ives West06-05-2021
Liz PenhaligonCornwallSt Keverne and Meneage06-05-2021
Jim FlashmanCornwallStokeclimsland06-05-2021
Fiona FergusonCornwallThreemilestone and Gloweth06-05-2021
Godfrey John FitterCornwallTruro Boscawen06-05-2021
Daniel PughCornwallTruro Tregolls06-05-2021
Mrs Sue JepsonCotswoldBlockley02-05-2019
Mr Richard KeelingCotswoldBourton Vale02-05-2019
Mr Len WilkinsCotswoldBourton Village02-05-2019
Mr Lynden StoweCotswoldCampden & Vale02-05-2019
Mr Mark AnnettCotswoldCampden & Vale02-05-2019
Mr Raymond TheodoulouCotswoldColn Valley02-05-2019
Mr Nicholas ParsonsCotswoldErmin02-05-2019
Mr Julian BealeCotswoldFosseridge02-05-2019
Mr Jim ParsonsCotswoldGrumbolds Ash With Avening02-05-2019
Mr Tony BerryCotswoldKemble02-05-2019
Mr Stephen AndrewsCotswoldLechlade, Kempsford & Fairford South02-05-2019
Sue CoakleyCotswoldLechlade, Kempsford & Fairford South02-05-2019
Mr Robert DuttonCotswoldMoreton East02-05-2019
Alison CogginsCotswoldMoreton West02-05-2019
Mr Christopher HancockCotswoldNorthleach02-05-2019
Mr Robin HughesCotswoldSandywell02-05-2019
Mr Shaun ParsonsCotswoldSiddington & Cerney Rural02-05-2019
Maggie HeavenCotswoldTetbury East & Rural02-05-2019
Mr Stephen HirstCotswoldTetbury Town02-05-2019
Tina StevensonCotswoldTetbury With Upton02-05-2019
Mr David FowlesCotswoldThe Ampneys & Hampton02-05-2019
Mr Mark MacKenzie-CharringtonCotswoldThe Rissingtons02-05-2019
Jaswant Singh BirdiCoventryBablake05-05-2022
Roger BaileyCoventryCheylesmore05-05-2022
Allan AndrewsCoventryEarlsdon07-05-2020
Ken TaylorCoventryEarlsdon02-05-2019
Michael HammonCoventryEarlsdon05-05-2022
Gary CrookesCoventryWainbody05-05-2022
John BlundellCoventryWainbody07-05-2020
Tim SawdonCoventryWainbody02-05-2019
David SkinnerCoventryWestwood05-05-2022
Marcus LapsaCoventryWestwood02-05-2019
Tim MayerCoventryWestwood07-05-2020
Gary RidleyCoventryWoodlands07-05-2020
Julia LepoidevinCoventryWoodlands05-05-2022
Peter MaleCoventryWoodlands02-05-2019
Patricia FAIRBANKCravenAire Valley with Lothersdale07-05-2020
Patrick MULLIGANCravenAire Valley with Lothersdale05-05-2022
Ian THOMPSONCravenBentham02-05-2019
Linda BROCKBANKCravenBentham05-05-2022
Alan Orr SUTCLIFFECravenGargrave and Malhamdale05-05-2022
Simon MYERSCravenGargrave and Malhamdale02-05-2019
Richard FOSTERCravenGrassington07-05-2020
Robert Christopher MOORBYCravenHellifield and Long Preston05-05-2022
Carl Henry LIS OBECravenIngleton and Clapham05-05-2022
David Lloyd IRETONCravenIngleton and Clapham07-05-2020
Richard WELCHCravenPenyghent05-05-2022
David Michael STAVELEYCravenSettle and Ribble Banks05-05-2022
Wendy Virginia HullCravenSettle and Ribble Banks07-05-2020
Christopher HARBRONCravenSkipton East02-05-2019
John W DAWSONCravenSkipton North02-05-2019
Paul WHITAKERCravenSkipton North07-05-2020
Tanya Ilsa GRAHAMCravenUpper Wharfedale07-05-2020
Robert James MASONCravenWest Craven02-05-2019
Carol EadeCrawleyFurnace Green05-05-2022
Duncan CrowCrawleyFurnace Green02-05-2019
Lisa VitlerCrawleyGossops Green02-05-2019
Martin StoneCrawleyIfield02-05-2019
Duncan PeckCrawleyMaidenbower07-05-2020
Kim JaggardCrawleyMaidenbower02-05-2019
Trussell, KenCrawleyMaidenbower05-05-2022
Kevan McCarthyCrawleyPound Hill North02-05-2019
Richard BurrettCrawleyPound Hill North05-05-2022
Tina BelbenCrawleyPound Hill North07-05-2020
Bob LanzerCrawleyPound Hill South and Worth07-05-2020
Dr. Howard BloomCrawleyPound Hill South and Worth05-05-2022
Mecrow, BerylCrawleyPound Hill South and Worth02-05-2019
Jan TarrantCrawleySouthgate02-05-2019
Bob BurgessCrawleyThree Bridges02-05-2019
Brenda BurgessCrawleyThree Bridges07-05-2020
Francis GuideraCrawleyTilgate02-05-2019
Chris WrightCroydonCoulsdon East03-05-2018
James ThompsonCroydonCoulsdon East03-05-2018
Margaret BirdCroydonCoulsdon East03-05-2018
Jeet BainsCroydonCoulsdon West03-05-2018
Luke ClancyCroydonCoulsdon West03-05-2018
Mario CreaturaCroydonCoulsdon West03-05-2018
Jason PerryCroydonCroham03-05-2018
Maria GatlandCroydonCroham03-05-2018
Michael NealCroydonCroham03-05-2018
Helen PollardCroydonFairfield03-05-2018
Sue WinbornCroydonFairfield03-05-2018
Vidhi MohanCroydonFairfield03-05-2018
Andy StranackCroydonHeathfield03-05-2018
Jason CummingsCroydonHeathfield03-05-2018
Margaret MeadCroydonHeathfield03-05-2018
Jan ButtingerCroydonKenley03-05-2018
Steve HollandsCroydonKenley03-05-2018
Steve O'ConnellCroydonKenley03-05-2018
Badsha QuadirCroydonPurley03-05-2018
Donald SpeakmanCroydonPurley03-05-2018
Simon BrewCroydonPurley03-05-2018
Lynne HaleCroydonSanderstead03-05-2018
Tim PollardCroydonSanderstead03-05-2018
Yvette HopleyCroydonSanderstead03-05-2018
Dudley MeadCroydonSelsdon and Ballards03-05-2018
Phil ThomasCroydonSelsdon and Ballards03-05-2018
Sara BashfordCroydonSelsdon and Ballards03-05-2018
Mike FisherCroydonShirley03-05-2018
Richard ChatterjeeCroydonShirley03-05-2018
Sue BennettCroydonShirley03-05-2018
Hilary CarrickCumbriaAlston and East Fellside04-05-2017
Roger Kenneth BinghamCumbriaBelle Vue04-05-2017
John MallinsonCumbriaCastle04-05-2017
Anthony James MarkleyCumbriaCleator Moor West04-05-2017
Martin StephensonCumbriaCurrock04-05-2017
Keith Haigh HitchenCumbriaDenton Holme04-05-2017
Nicholas Henry MarrinerCumbriaEgremont04-05-2017
Gary Brian StrongCumbriaHarraby North04-05-2017
Norman ClarksonCumbriaHarraby South04-05-2017
James BlandCumbriaHindpool04-05-2017
Val TarbittCumbriaKells and Sandwith04-05-2017
Alan KennonCumbriaKeswick04-05-2017
Jim ListerCumbriaMaryport North04-05-2017
Lawrence Neil FisherCumbriaMaryport South04-05-2017
Duncan Stewart FairbairnCumbriaMirehouse04-05-2017
Olivia BatemanCumbriaMorton04-05-2017
David RobertsCumbriaOld Barrow04-05-2017
Elizabeth MallinsonCumbriaOrmsgill04-05-2017
Brian CrawfordCumbriaRisedale04-05-2017
Eric William NicholsonCumbriaSeaton04-05-2017
James AireyCumbriaSt Michael's04-05-2017
Tom Wentworth WaitesCumbriaUlverston East04-05-2017
William John WearingCumbriaWalney North04-05-2017
Joseph BownessCumbriaWalney South04-05-2017
Helen Jane FearonCumbriaWigton04-05-2017
Andrew WilliamsDacorumAdeyfield East04-05-2023
John BirnieDacorumAdeyfield East04-05-2023
Julian AshbournDacorumAdeyfield West04-05-2023
Adam BarnesDacorumApsley and Corner Hall04-05-2023
Babita SinhaDacorumApsley and Corner Hall04-05-2023
Colin PeterDacorumApsley and Corner Hall04-05-2023
Terry DourisDacorumAshridge04-05-2023
Mark RogersDacorumBennetts End04-05-2023
Sobaan MahmoodDacorumBennetts End04-05-2023
Alan FanthamDacorumBovingdon Flaunden and Chipperfield04-05-2023
Gbola AdelekeDacorumBovingdon Flaunden and Chipperfield04-05-2023
Graham BarrettDacorumBovingdon Flaunden and Chipperfield04-05-2023
Fiona GuestDacorumChaulden and Warners End04-05-2023
Graeme ElliotDacorumChaulden and Warners End04-05-2023
Nigel DurrantDacorumChaulden and Warners End04-05-2023
Isy ImarniDacorumGadebridge04-05-2023
Pearl OguchiDacorumGadebridge04-05-2023
Alex BhinderDacorumGrovehill04-05-2023
Goverdhan SilwalDacorumGrovehill04-05-2023
Julie BanksDacorumGrovehill04-05-2023
Jan MaddernDacorumHemel Hempstead Town04-05-2023
Rob BeauchampDacorumHemel Hempstead Town04-05-2023
Alan AndersonDacorumKings Langley04-05-2023
Alan JohnsonDacorumKings Langley04-05-2023
Graham SuttonDacorumLeverstock Green04-05-2023
Hazel BassadoneDacorumLeverstock Green04-05-2023
Margaret GriffithsDacorumLeverstock Green04-05-2023
Penny HearnDacorumTring East04-05-2023
Herbert ChapmanDacorumWatling04-05-2023
Jane TimmisDacorumWatling04-05-2023
Colette Wyatt-LoweDacorumWoodhall Farm04-05-2023
Rosie SuttonDacorumWoodhall Farm04-05-2023
Rachel MillsDarlingtonBrinkburn & Faverdale02-05-2019
Richard GrundyDarlingtonBrinkburn & Faverdale02-05-2019
Ian Galletley M.B.EDarlingtonCollege02-05-2019
Tony Richmond O.B.EDarlingtonCollege02-05-2019
Gill CartwrightDarlingtonHarrowgate Hill02-05-2019
Gerald LeeDarlingtonHeighington & Coniscliffe02-05-2019
Paul CrudassDarlingtonHeighington & Coniscliffe02-05-2019
Alan CoultasDarlingtonHummersknott02-05-2019
Charles Johnson, JP. FQIDarlingtonHummersknott02-05-2019
Lorraine TostevinDarlingtonHurworth02-05-2019
Bill StensonDarlingtonMowden02-05-2019
Mrs Pauline CulleyDarlingtonMowden02-05-2019
Bob DonoghueDarlingtonPark West02-05-2019
Mrs Heather Scott O.B.EDarlingtonPark West02-05-2019
Brian JonesDarlingtonSadberge & Middleton St George02-05-2019
Mrs Doris Jones B.E.MDarlingtonSadberge & Middleton St George02-05-2019
Steve York M.B.E., MCMI, AMIRTE, AMSOEDarlingtonSadberge & Middleton St George02-05-2019
David A HammockDartfordBean and Darenth02-05-2019
Ian D Armitt JPDartfordBean and Darenth02-05-2019
Mrs Rebecca L ShanksDartfordBean and Darenth02-05-2019
Avtar Sandhu MBEDartfordBrent02-05-2019
Drew SwinerdDartfordBrent02-05-2019
Rosanna M CurransDartfordBrent02-05-2019
Paul CutlerDartfordCastle02-05-2019
David J MoteDartfordGreenhithe02-05-2019
Keith M KellyDartfordGreenhithe02-05-2019
Maria B KellyDartfordGreenhithe02-05-2019
Andy R LloydDartfordHeath02-05-2019
Mrs Patsy A ThurlowDartfordHeath02-05-2019
Richard J WellsDartfordHeath02-05-2019
Brian GardenDartfordJoydens Wood02-05-2019
Marilyn I PetersDartfordJoydens Wood02-05-2019
Mrs Ann D Allen MBEDartfordJoydens Wood02-05-2019
Jeremy A Kite MBEDartfordLongfield, New Barn and Southfleet02-05-2019
Roger S L PerfittDartfordLongfield, New Barn and Southfleet02-05-2019
Steve BrownDartfordLongfield, New Barn and Southfleet02-05-2019
Calvin S McLeanDartfordNewtown02-05-2019
Julie A OzogDartfordNewtown02-05-2019
Steven R JarnellDartfordNewtown02-05-2019
Mrs Rebecca F StoreyDartfordPrinces02-05-2019
John BurrellDartfordStone02-05-2019
Lucy A CanhamDartfordStone02-05-2019
Lucas J ReynoldsDartfordSutton-at-Hone and Hawley02-05-2019
Patrick F ColemanDartfordSutton-at-Hone and Hawley02-05-2019
Chris ShippamDartfordTown02-05-2019
Matthew DavisDartfordTown02-05-2019
Arron BardoeDartfordWest Hill02-05-2019
Denzil J ReynoldsDartfordWest Hill02-05-2019
Jan M OzogDartfordWest Hill02-05-2019
Derek E HunnisettDartfordWilmington02-05-2019
Eddy LampkinDartfordWilmington02-05-2019
David JamesDaventryAbbey North07-05-2020
Colin MorganDaventryAbbey South05-05-2022
Deanna EddonDaventryAbbey South07-05-2020
Mark WesleyDaventryAbbey South07-05-2020
Ian RobertsonDaventryBarby and Kilsby07-05-2020
Fabienne Fraser-AllenDaventryBrixworth07-05-2020
Kevin ParkerDaventryBrixworth05-05-2022
Nick BuntingDaventryBrixworth07-05-2020
Amy HowardDaventryDrayton07-05-2020
Alan HillsDaventryHill07-05-2020
Colin PooleDaventryHill05-05-2022
Wayne HowardDaventryHill07-05-2020
Chris MillarDaventryLong Buckby07-05-2020
Diana OsborneDaventryLong Buckby07-05-2020
Steve OsborneDaventryLong Buckby05-05-2022
Daniel CribbinDaventryMoulton07-05-2020
Mike WarrenDaventryMoulton05-05-2022
Richard MicklewrightDaventryRavensthorpe07-05-2020
Barry FrenchmanDaventrySpratton05-05-2022
John ShephardDaventrySpratton07-05-2020
Ann CarterDaventryWalgrave07-05-2020
Adam BrownDaventryWeedon07-05-2020
David SmithDaventryWeedon05-05-2022
Johnnie AmosDaventryWeedon07-05-2020
Cecile Irving-SwiftDaventryWelford05-05-2022
Richard AugerDaventryWelford07-05-2020
Bob PatchettDaventryWoodford05-05-2022
Jo GilfordDaventryWoodford07-05-2020
Liz GriffinDaventryWoodford07-05-2020
Alan ChantlerDaventryYelvertoft05-05-2022
Martyn HollandDenbighshireCorwen06-05-2021
Hugh Carson IrvingDenbighshireDenbigh Central06-05-2021
Julian Thompson-HillDenbighshireDenbigh Lower06-05-2021
Anton SampsonDenbighshireDenbigh Upper/Henllan06-05-2021
Huw WilliamsDenbighshireEfenechtyd06-05-2021
Dewi OwensDenbighshireRhuddlan06-05-2021
Ann DaviesDenbighshireTrefnant06-05-2021
Ged PotterDerbyAllestree07-05-2020
Roy WebbDerbyAllestree05-05-2022
Steve HassallDerbyAllestree02-05-2019
Jonathan SmaleDerbyChaddesden07-05-2020
Alan GrimadellDerbyChellaston02-05-2019
Philip IngallDerbyChellaston05-05-2022
Richard HudsonDerbyDerwent07-05-2020
Alison HolmesDerbyMickleover05-05-2022
John KeithDerbyMickleover02-05-2019
Matthew HolmesDerbyMickleover07-05-2020
Frank HarwoodDerbyOakwood07-05-2020
Mick BarkerDerbyOakwood05-05-2022
Robin WoodDerbyOakwood02-05-2019
Christopher PoulterDerbySpondon05-05-2022
Evonne WilliamsDerbySpondon07-05-2020
Nicola RoulstoneDerbySpondon02-05-2019
Daniel WaltonDerbyshireAlport and Derwent04-05-2017
Linda ChiltonDerbyshireAshbourne04-05-2017
Martyn FordDerbyshireBolsover South04-05-2017
Julie PattenDerbyshireBreaston04-05-2017
Barry LewisDerbyshireBuxton West04-05-2017
Jocelyn StreetDerbyshireDovedale04-05-2017
Simon SpencerDerbyshireDuffield and Belper South04-05-2017
Joanne WildDerbyshireGlossop and Charlesworth04-05-2017
David TaylorDerbyshireGreater Heanor04-05-2017
Tony KempDerbyshireHeanor Central04-05-2017
Carol HartDerbyshireIlkeston South04-05-2017
Wayne MajorDerbyshireSandiacre04-05-2017
Stuart EllisDerbyshireShirebrook and Pleasley04-05-2017
Steve BullDerbyshireSpire04-05-2017
Stuart BradfordDerbyshireSutton04-05-2017
Robert ParkinsonDerbyshireSwadlincote Central04-05-2017
Judith TwiggDerbyshireSwadlincote South04-05-2017
Kevin ButteryDerbyshireWalton and West04-05-2017
Anthony MillwardDerbyshire DalesAshbourne North02-05-2019
SusanBullDerbyshire DalesAshbourne North02-05-2019
Philip ChellDerbyshire DalesAshbourne South02-05-2019
Thomas DonnellyDerbyshire DalesAshbourne South02-05-2019
Alyson Jane HillDerbyshire DalesBakewell02-05-2019
Helen Margaret FroggattDerbyshire DalesBakewell02-05-2019
Philippa TilbrookDerbyshire DalesBakewell02-05-2019
Chris FurnessDerbyshire DalesBradwell02-05-2019
Angus JenkinsDerbyshire DalesBrailsford02-05-2019
John TibenhamDerbyshire DalesCalver02-05-2019
Lewis Rose OBEDerbyshire DalesCarsington Water02-05-2019
Susan HobsonDerbyshire DalesChatsworth02-05-2019
Andrew ShirleyDerbyshire DalesClifton and Bradley02-05-2019
Andrew StathamDerbyshire DalesDarley Dale02-05-2019
Jason Matthew AtkinDerbyshire DalesDarley Dale02-05-2019
Mark Leslie SaltDerbyshire DalesDarley Dale02-05-2019
Richard FitzherbertDerbyshire DalesDovedale and Parwich02-05-2019
Albert CattDerbyshire DalesDoveridge and Sudbury02-05-2019
David ChapmanDerbyshire DalesHartington and Taddington02-05-2019
Jean MonksDerbyshire DalesHathersage and Eyam02-05-2019
Victoria Jane Massey-BloodworthDerbyshire DalesHathersage and Eyam02-05-2019
Richard BrightDerbyshire DalesHulland02-05-2019
Neil HortonDerbyshire DalesLitton and Longstone02-05-2019
Garry PurdyDerbyshire DalesMasson02-05-2019
Ann ElliottDerbyshire DalesMatlock All Saints02-05-2019
Jacquie StevensDerbyshire DalesMatlock St. Giles02-05-2019
Anthony James MorleyDerbyshire DalesNorbury02-05-2019
Joanne WildDerbyshire DalesStanton02-05-2019
Jennifer BowerDerbyshire DalesTideswell02-05-2019
Stuart BarkerDevonAshburton and Buckfastleigh04-05-2017
Andrew MouldingDevonAxminster04-05-2017
John MathewsDevonBarnstaple South04-05-2017
John HartDevonBickleigh and Wembury04-05-2017
George GribbleDevonBovey Tracey Rural04-05-2017
Caroline ChuggDevonBraunton Rural04-05-2017
Peter BowdenDevonBroadclyst and Whimple04-05-2017
Christine ChannonDevonBudleigh04-05-2017
Jerry BrookDevonChudleigh Rural04-05-2017
Richard EdgellDevonChulmleigh and Swimbridge04-05-2017
Andrea DavisDevonCombe Martin Rural04-05-2017
John BerryDevonCullompton Rural04-05-2017
Jonathan HawkinsDevonDartmouth and Kingswear04-05-2017
John ClatworthyDevonDawlish04-05-2017
Percy ProwseDevonDuryard and Pennsylvania04-05-2017
Bernard Hughes OBEDevonExmouth Halsdon and Woodbury04-05-2017
James McInnesDevonHatherleigh and Chagford04-05-2017
Barry ParsonsDevonHolsworthy Rural04-05-2017
Sara Randall-JohnsonDevonHoniton St Michael's04-05-2017
Paul DivianiDevonHoniton St Paul's04-05-2017
Roger CroadDevonIvybridge04-05-2017
Eve BarisicDevonNewton Abbot North04-05-2017
Margaret SquiresDevonNewton St Cyres and Sandford04-05-2017
Andrew EastmanDevonNortham04-05-2017
Kevin BallDevonOkehampton Rural04-05-2017
Jim KnightDevonSeaton Coastal04-05-2017
Stuart HughesDevonSidmouth Sidford04-05-2017
Rosemary RoweDevonSouth Brent and Dartington04-05-2017
Jeremy YabsleyDevonSouth Molton Rural04-05-2017
Andrew LeadbetterDevonSt Loyes and Topsham04-05-2017
Debo SellisDevonTavistock04-05-2017
Chris ClaranceDevonTeign Estuary04-05-2017
Rufus GilbertDevonThurlestonesalcombe and Allington04-05-2017
Polly ColthorpeDevonTiverton West04-05-2017
Andy BoydDevonTorrington Rural04-05-2017
Ray RadfordDevonWilland and Uffculme04-05-2017
Richard HoskingDevonYealmpton04-05-2017
Philip SandersDevonYelverton Rural04-05-2017
James HartDoncasterBessacarr06-05-2021
Cynthia RansomeDoncasterFinningley06-05-2021
Jonathan WoodDoncasterFinningley06-05-2021
Richard A JonesDoncasterFinningley06-05-2021
Jane CoxDoncasterHexthorpe & Balby North06-05-2021
Nick AllenDoncasterNorton & Askern06-05-2021
Alan SmithDoncasterTickhill & Wadsworth06-05-2021
Steve CoxDoncasterWheatley Hills & Intake06-05-2021
Rebecca KnoxDorsetBeaminster04-05-2017
Pauline BatstoneDorsetBlackmore Vale04-05-2017
Ronald CoatsworthDorsetBride Valley04-05-2017
David JonesDorsetBurton Grange04-05-2017
Ian GardnerDorsetChickerell & Chesil Bank04-05-2017
Peter HallDorsetChristchurch Central04-05-2017
Margaret PhippsDorsetCommons04-05-2017
Steve ButlerDorsetCranborne Chase04-05-2017
Peter WharfDorsetEgdon Heath04-05-2017
Andrew ParryDorsetFerndown04-05-2017
Steven LuggDorsetFerndown04-05-2017
David WalshDorsetGillingham04-05-2017
Deborah CroneyDorsetHambledon04-05-2017
Colin JamiesonDorsetHighcliffe and Walkford04-05-2017
Daryl TurnerDorsetMarshwood Vale04-05-2017
Robin CookDorsetMinster04-05-2017
Lesley DedmanDorsetMudeford and Highcliffe04-05-2017
Mike LovellDorsetPurbeck Hills04-05-2017
Robert GouldDorsetSherborne04-05-2017
Peter RichardsonDorsetSt Leonards and St Ives04-05-2017
Andrew CattawayDorsetStour Vale04-05-2017
William TriteDorsetSwanage04-05-2017
Jill HaynesDorsetThree Valleys04-05-2017
Spencer FlowerDorsetVerwood and Three Legged Cross04-05-2017
Toni CoombsDorsetVerwood and Three Legged Cross04-05-2017
Peter FinneyDorsetWest Moors & Holt04-05-2017
Mike ByattDorsetWeymouth Town04-05-2017
Hilary CoxDorsetWinterborne04-05-2017
Frederick ScalesDoverCapel-le-Ferne02-05-2019
Nigel CollorDoverCastle02-05-2019
Nicholas KentonDoverEastry02-05-2019
Stephen ManionDoverEastry02-05-2019
Marjorie [Mog] OvendenDoverEythorne and Shepherdswell02-05-2019
Michael ConollyDoverLittle Stour and Ashstone02-05-2019
Sue ChandlerDoverLittle Stour and Ashstone02-05-2019
Trevor BartlettDoverLittle Stour and Ashstone02-05-2019
Mark RoseDoverLydden and Temple Ewell02-05-2019
Trevor BondDoverMiddle Deal and Sholden02-05-2019
Adrian FriendDoverNorth Deal02-05-2019
Robert [Bob] FrostDoverNorth Deal02-05-2019
Sue Le ChevalierDoverRingwould02-05-2019
Nicholas [Nick] DixonDoverRiver02-05-2019
Pauline BeresfordDoverRiver02-05-2019
Bernard ButcherDoverSandwich02-05-2019
Michael [MJ] HollowayDoverSandwich02-05-2019
Paul CarterDoverSandwich02-05-2019
Keith MorrisDoverSt Margaret's-At-Cliffe02-05-2019
Paul WatkinsDoverSt Margaret's-At-Cliffe02-05-2019
Derek MurphyDoverWalmer02-05-2019
Patrick [Pat] HeathDoverWalmer02-05-2019
Paul Le ChevalierDoverWalmer02-05-2019
David HannentDoverWhitfield02-05-2019
James BackDoverWhitfield02-05-2019
Simon TylerDudleyAmblecote02-05-2019
Laura TaylorDudleyBelle Vale07-05-2020
Simon PhippsDudleyBelle Vale02-05-2019
Anne MillwardDudleyGornal02-05-2019
David StanleyDudleyGornal07-05-2020
Karen ShakespeareDudleyHalesowen North02-05-2019
Alan TaylorDudleyHalesowen South02-05-2019
David VickersDudleyHalesowen South07-05-2020
Nick GregoryDudleyHalesowen South05-05-2022
Andrea GoddardDudleyHayley Green and Cradley South05-05-2022
Jeff HillDudleyHayley Green and Cradley South02-05-2019
Ruth ButteryDudleyHayley Green and Cradley South07-05-2020
Nicola RichardsDudleyKingswinford North and Wall Heath02-05-2019
Patrick HarleyDudleyKingswinford North and Wall Heath05-05-2022
Ed LawrenceDudleyKingswinford South05-05-2022
Luke JohnsonDudleyKingswinford South07-05-2020
Peter MillerDudleyKingswinford South02-05-2019
Colin ElcockDudleyNorton05-05-2022
Heather RogersDudleyNorton02-05-2019
Mike AttwoodDudleyNorton07-05-2020
Angus LeesDudleyPedmore and Stourbridge East05-05-2022
Ian KettleDudleyPedmore and Stourbridge East02-05-2019
Les JonesDudleyPedmore and Stourbridge East07-05-2020
Michael EvansDudleySedgley07-05-2020
Tina WestwoodDudleySedgley02-05-2019
Alan HopwoodDudleyWollaston and Stourbridge Town07-05-2020
Nicolas BarlowDudleyWollaston and Stourbridge Town05-05-2022
Steve ClarkDudleyWollaston and Stourbridge Town02-05-2019
Matt RogersDudleyWordsley02-05-2019
Mr Ian BlakeDumfries and GallowayAbbey04-05-2017
Mr Denis MaleDumfries and GallowayAnnandale East and Eskdale04-05-2017
Mr Douglas FairbairnDumfries and GallowayAnnandale North04-05-2017
Ms Gail MacgregorDumfries and GallowayAnnandale North04-05-2017
Mr Finlay CarsonDumfries and GallowayCastle Douglas and Glenkens04-05-2017
Mrs Patsy GilroyDumfries and GallowayDee04-05-2017
Mr Ivor HyslopDumfries and GallowayLochar04-05-2017
Mrs Gillian DykesDumfries and GallowayMid and Upper Nithsdale04-05-2017
Mr Graham NicolDumfries and GallowayMid Galloway04-05-2017
Scott, DerekDundee CityLochee06-05-2021
George RichardsonDurhamSpennymoor06-05-2021
James RowlandsonDurhamSpennymoor06-05-2021
Richard BellDurhamTudhoe06-05-2021
Ted HendersonDurhamTudhoe06-05-2021
Ian ProudEalingCleveland05-05-2022
Alexander StaffordEalingEaling Broadway05-05-2022
Anthony YoungEalingEaling Broadway05-05-2022
Mrs Seema KumarEalingEaling Broadway05-05-2022
Joanna DabrowskaEalingEaling Common05-05-2022
Roz ReeceEalingEaling Common05-05-2022
Gregory StaffordEalingHanger Hill05-05-2022
Joy MorrisseyEalingHanger Hill05-05-2022
Nigel SumnerEalingHanger Hill05-05-2022
David MillicanEalingNorthfield05-05-2022
Fabio ContiEalingNorthfield05-05-2022
Theresa MullinsEalingNorthfield05-05-2022
John McFadzeanEast AyrshireIrvine Valley04-05-2017
Tom CookEast AyrshireKilmarnock West and Crosshouse04-05-2017
Alan SharpEast CambridgeshireBottisham02-05-2019
David ChaplinEast CambridgeshireBottisham02-05-2019
David BrownEast CambridgeshireBurwell02-05-2019
Lavinia EdwardsEast CambridgeshireBurwell02-05-2019
Michael AllanEast CambridgeshireBurwell02-05-2019
Mathew ShuterEast CambridgeshireCheveley02-05-2019
Peter CresswellEast CambridgeshireCheveley02-05-2019
Anna BaileyEast CambridgeshireDownham Villages02-05-2019
Mike BradleyEast CambridgeshireDownham Villages02-05-2019
Chris MorrisEast CambridgeshireDullingham Villages02-05-2019
Lis EveryEast CambridgeshireEly East02-05-2019
Richard HobbsEast CambridgeshireEly East02-05-2019
Andrew PearsonEast CambridgeshireEly North02-05-2019
Elaine Griffin-SinghEast CambridgeshireEly North02-05-2019
Mike RouseEast CambridgeshireEly North02-05-2019
Coralie GreenEast CambridgeshireEly South02-05-2019
Tom HuntEast CambridgeshireEly South02-05-2019
Neil HitchinEast CambridgeshireEly West02-05-2019
Joshua SchumannEast CambridgeshireFordham Villages02-05-2019
Julia HufferEast CambridgeshireFordham Villages02-05-2019
Mark HugoEast CambridgeshireHaddenham02-05-2019
Steve CheethamEast CambridgeshireHaddenham02-05-2019
Stuart SmithEast CambridgeshireHaddenham02-05-2019
David Ambrose SmithEast CambridgeshireLittleport East02-05-2019
Jo WebberEast CambridgeshireLittleport East02-05-2019
Christine Ambrose SmithEast CambridgeshireLittleport West02-05-2019
Paul CoxEast CambridgeshireLittleport West02-05-2019
Carol SennittEast CambridgeshireSoham North02-05-2019
James PalmerEast CambridgeshireSoham North02-05-2019
Dan SchumannEast CambridgeshireSoham South02-05-2019
Hamish RossEast CambridgeshireSoham South02-05-2019
Ian BovingdonEast CambridgeshireSoham South02-05-2019
Bill HuntEast CambridgeshireStretham02-05-2019
Charles RobertsEast CambridgeshireStretham02-05-2019
Lisa StubbsEast CambridgeshireSutton02-05-2019
Allen AldersonEast CambridgeshireThe Swaffhams02-05-2019
Ian HallEast DevonAxminster Rural02-05-2019
Andrew MouldingEast DevonAxminster Town02-05-2019
Christopher PepperEast DevonBroadclyst02-05-2019
Maria HaleEast DevonBroadclyst02-05-2019
Alan DentEast DevonBudleigh02-05-2019
Steve HallEast DevonBudleigh02-05-2019
Tom WrightEast DevonBudleigh02-05-2019
Mike HoweEast DevonClyst Valley02-05-2019
Graham GodbeerEast DevonColy Valley02-05-2019
Helen ParrEast DevonColy Valley02-05-2019
Colin BrownEast DevonDunkeswell02-05-2019
Simon GrundyEast DevonExe Valley02-05-2019
Cherry NicholasEast DevonExmouth Brixington02-05-2019
Darryl NicholasEast DevonExmouth Brixington02-05-2019
Maddy ChapmanEast DevonExmouth Brixington02-05-2019
Jill ElsonEast DevonExmouth Halsdon02-05-2019
Pauline StottEast DevonExmouth Halsdon02-05-2019
Bruce de SaramEast DevonExmouth Littleham02-05-2019
John HumphreysEast DevonExmouth Littleham02-05-2019
Mark WilliamsonEast DevonExmouth Littleham02-05-2019
Bill NashEast DevonExmouth Town02-05-2019
Brian BaileyEast DevonExmouth Withycombe Raleigh02-05-2019
Jenny BrownEast DevonHoniton St Michael's02-05-2019
Mike AllenEast DevonHoniton St Michael's02-05-2019
Dean BarrowEast DevonHoniton St Paul's02-05-2019
John O'LearyEast DevonHoniton St Paul's02-05-2019
Phil TwissEast DevonHoniton St. Michael's02-05-2019
Iain ChubbEast DevonNewbridges02-05-2019
David KeyEast DevonOtterhead02-05-2019
Paul CarterEast DevonOttery St. Mary Rural02-05-2019
Jim KnightEast DevonSeaton02-05-2019
Marcus HartnellEast DevonSeaton02-05-2019
Stuart HughesEast DevonSidmouth Sidford02-05-2019
Philip SkinnerEast DevonTale Vale02-05-2019
Ian ThomasEast DevonTrinity02-05-2019
Peter BowdenEast DevonWhimple02-05-2019
Paul DivianiEast DevonYarty02-05-2019
Mrs Gina LoganEast DorsetAlderholt02-05-2019
Cathy LuggEast DorsetAmeysford02-05-2019
K D JohnsonEast DorsetColehill East02-05-2019
David PackerEast DorsetColehill West02-05-2019
Derek BurtEast DorsetCorfe Mullen02-05-2019
Paul HarrisonEast DorsetCorfe Mullen02-05-2019
Sarah BurnsEast DorsetCorfe Mullen02-05-2019
Steve ButlerEast DorsetCrane02-05-2019
Julie RobinsonEast DorsetFerndown Central02-05-2019
Peter OggelsbyEast DorsetFerndown Central02-05-2019
Steven LuggEast DorsetFerndown Central02-05-2019
George RussellEast DorsetHampreston & Longham02-05-2019
Simon TongEast DorsetHandley Vale02-05-2019
Andrew ParryEast DorsetParley02-05-2019
Mrs Barbara ManuelEast DorsetParley02-05-2019
Barry GoringeEast DorsetSt Leonards02-05-2019
Mike DyerEast DorsetSt Leonards02-05-2019
Ray BryanEast DorsetSt Leonards02-05-2019
Robin CookEast DorsetStour02-05-2019
Boyd MortimerEast DorsetVerwood East02-05-2019
Simon GibsonEast DorsetVerwood East02-05-2019
Mrs Toni CoombsEast DorsetVerwood West02-05-2019
Spencer FlowerEast DorsetVerwood West02-05-2019
Alex ClarkeEast DorsetWest Moors & Holt02-05-2019
Andy SkeatsEast DorsetWest Moors & Holt02-05-2019
David ShortellEast DorsetWest Moors & Holt02-05-2019
Billy HendryEast DunbartonshireBishopbriggs North and Torrance04-05-2017
Anne JarvisEast DunbartonshireLenzie and Kirkintilloch South04-05-2017
Robert SaundersEast HampshireAlton Amery02-05-2019
Andrew JoyEast HampshireAlton Ashdell02-05-2019
Dean PhillipsEast HampshireAlton Eastbrooke02-05-2019
Edward BrandtEast HampshireAlton Westbrooke02-05-2019
Graham HillEast HampshireAlton Whitedown02-05-2019
David OrmeEast HampshireAlton Wooteys02-05-2019
Ken CarterEast HampshireBinsted and Bentley02-05-2019
Angela GlassEast HampshireBramshott and Liphook02-05-2019
Bill MoulandEast HampshireBramshott and Liphook02-05-2019
Rebecca StandishEast HampshireBramshott and Liphook02-05-2019
Ken MoonEast HampshireClanfield and Finchdean02-05-2019
Nigel WrenEast HampshireClanfield and Finchdean02-05-2019
Tony CostiganEast HampshireDownland02-05-2019
Robert MocattaEast HampshireEast Meon02-05-2019
Deborah Brooks JacksonEast HampshireFour Marks and Medstead02-05-2019
Ingrid ThomasEast HampshireFour Marks and Medstead02-05-2019
Nick DrewEast HampshireFroxfield and Steep02-05-2019
Ferris CowperEast HampshireGrayshott02-05-2019
Anthony WilliamsEast HampshireHeadley02-05-2019
Richard MillardEast HampshireHeadley02-05-2019
Glynis WattsEast HampshireHolybourne and Froyle02-05-2019
Sara SchillemoreEast HampshireHorndean Catherington and Lovedean02-05-2019
Guy ShepherdEast HampshireHorndean Downs02-05-2019
Elaine TickellEast HampshireHorndean Hazleton and Blendworth02-05-2019
David EvansEast HampshireHorndean Kings02-05-2019
Lynn EvansEast HampshireHorndean Murray02-05-2019
Yvonne Parker SmithEast HampshireLindford02-05-2019
Laetitia PienaarEast HampshireLiss02-05-2019
Mike KendallEast HampshireLiss02-05-2019
Thomas SpencerEast HampshirePetersfield (Bell Hill)02-05-2019
Ben BentleyEast HampshirePetersfield (Causeway)02-05-2019
Julie ButlerEast HampshirePetersfield (Heath)02-05-2019
Bob AyerEast HampshirePetersfield (Rother)02-05-2019
Nicky NobleEast HampshirePetersfield (St Marys)02-05-2019
James AbdeyEast HampshirePetersfield (St. Peters)02-05-2019
Charles LouissonEast HampshireRopley and Tisted02-05-2019
Malcolm JohnsonEast HampshireRowlands Castle02-05-2019
David AshcroftEast HampshireSelborne02-05-2019
Keith BuddenEast HampshireThe Hangers and Forest02-05-2019
Tony MuldoonEast HampshireWhitehill (Deadwater)02-05-2019
Mervyn SmithEast HampshireWhitehill (Hogmoor)02-05-2019
Adam CarewEast HampshireWhitehill (Walldown)02-05-2019
Colin WoodwardEast HertfordshireBishop's Stortford02-05-2019
Daniel AbbottEast HertfordshireBishop's Stortford02-05-2019
Diane HollebonEast HertfordshireBishop's Stortford02-05-2019
Gary JonesEast HertfordshireBishop's Stortford02-05-2019
George CuttingEast HertfordshireBishop's Stortford02-05-2019
Graham McAndrewEast HertfordshireBishop's Stortford02-05-2019
Holly DrakeEast HertfordshireBishop's Stortford02-05-2019
John WyllieEast HertfordshireBishop's Stortford02-05-2019
Keith WarnellEast HertfordshireBishop's Stortford02-05-2019
Mike CaseyEast HertfordshireBishop's Stortford02-05-2019
Norma SymondsEast HertfordshireBishop's Stortford02-05-2019
Stan StainsbyEast HertfordshireBishop's Stortford02-05-2019
Tim PageEast HertfordshireBishop's Stortford02-05-2019
Ben Harris-QuinneyEast HertfordshireBraughing02-05-2019
Jeff JonesEast HertfordshireBuntingford02-05-2019
Stan BullEast HertfordshireBuntingford02-05-2019
Tony JacksonEast HertfordshireDatchworth & Aston02-05-2019
Rose CheswrightEast HertfordshireGreat Amwell02-05-2019
Patricia MooreEast HertfordshireHertford Bengeo02-05-2019
Peter RufflesEast HertfordshireHertford Bengeo02-05-2019
Bob DeeringEast HertfordshireHertford Castle02-05-2019
Linda RadfordEast HertfordshireHertford Castle02-05-2019
Suzanne Rutland-BarsbyEast HertfordshireHertford Castle02-05-2019
Charlotte SnowdonEast HertfordshireHertford Heath02-05-2019
Jan GoodeveEast HertfordshireHertford Kingsmead02-05-2019
Mari StevensonEast HertfordshireHertford Kingsmead02-05-2019
Michael McMullenEast HertfordshireHertford Rural North02-05-2019
Linda HayseyEast HertfordshireHertford Rural South02-05-2019
Ryan HensonEast HertfordshireHertford Sele02-05-2019
Steve CousinsEast HertfordshireHertford Sele02-05-2019
Robert BruntonEast HertfordshireHunsdon02-05-2019
Geoffrey WilliamsonEast HertfordshireLittle Hadham02-05-2019
Ian DevonshireEast HertfordshireMuch Hadham02-05-2019
Peter BoylanEast HertfordshirePuckeridge02-05-2019
Angela AlderEast HertfordshireSawbridgeworth02-05-2019
Eric BuckmasterEast HertfordshireSawbridgeworth02-05-2019
William MortimerEast HertfordshireSawbridgeworth02-05-2019
Mike AllenEast HertfordshireStanstead Abbotts02-05-2019
Paul KenealyEast HertfordshireThe Mundens and Cottered02-05-2019
David AndrewsEast HertfordshireThundridge & Standon02-05-2019
Ken CroftonEast HertfordshireWalkern02-05-2019
David OldridgeEast HertfordshireWare02-05-2019
Jeanette TaylorEast HertfordshireWare02-05-2019
Jonathan KayeEast HertfordshireWare02-05-2019
Mark PopeEast HertfordshireWare02-05-2019
Phyllis BallamEast HertfordshireWare02-05-2019
Roz StandleyEast HertfordshireWare02-05-2019
Stephen ReedEast HertfordshireWare02-05-2019
Michael FreemanEast HertfordshireWatton-at-Stone02-05-2019
Graham MarshEast LindseyAlford02-05-2019
Richard FryEast LindseyBinbrook02-05-2019
Neil CooperEast LindseyBurgh le Marsh02-05-2019
Mel Turton-LeiversEast LindseyChapel St Leonards02-05-2019
Paul Hibbert-GreavesEast LindseyChapel St Leonards02-05-2019
Stan AvisonEast LindseyConingsby & Mareham02-05-2019
Pauline M. CooperEast LindseyCroft02-05-2019
David BuckleyEast LindseyFulstow02-05-2019
Will GroverEast LindseyHagworthingham02-05-2019
Siobhan WellerEast LindseyHolton-le-Clay & North Thoresby02-05-2019
Richard AvisonEast LindseyHorncastle02-05-2019
Colin J. DavieEast LindseyIngoldmells02-05-2019
Adam GristEast LindseyLegbourne02-05-2019
Fran TreanorEast LindseyLouth North Holme02-05-2019
Pauline F. WatsonEast LindseyLouth Priory and St James02-05-2019
Chris GreenEast LindseyLouth St Margarets02-05-2019
Robert J. PalmerEast LindseyMarshchapel & Somercotes02-05-2019
William GrayEast LindseyRoughton02-05-2019
Neil JonesEast LindseySibsey & Stickney02-05-2019
Tom AshtonEast LindseySibsey & Stickney02-05-2019
Dick EdgintonEast LindseySkegness Scarbrough and Seacroft02-05-2019
Steve KirkEast LindseySkegness Scarbrough and Seacroft02-05-2019
Sid DennisEast LindseySkegness St Clements02-05-2019
Rod WilliamsEast LindseySpilsby02-05-2019
Helen MatthewsEast LindseySutton On Sea02-05-2019
David AndrewsEast LindseyTetford & Donington02-05-2019
Stuart WatsonEast LindseyTetney02-05-2019
Wendy BowkettEast LindseyWainfleet02-05-2019
Alan VassarEast LindseyWilloughby with Sloothby02-05-2019
Sandra HarrisonEast LindseyWithern & Theddlethorpe02-05-2019
Craig LeylandEast LindseyWoodhall Spa02-05-2019
Susanna GorstEast LindseyWoodhall Spa02-05-2019
Nick GuyattEast LindseyWragby02-05-2019
Michael VeitchEast LothianDunbar and East Linton04-05-2017
Ludovic Broun-LindsayEast LothianHaddington and Lammermuir04-05-2017
Tim DayEast LothianNorth Berwick Coastal04-05-2017
Geoff ShacklockEast NorthamptonshireBarnwell07-05-2020
Helen HarrisonEast NorthamptonshireFineshade07-05-2020
Anna SauntsonEast NorthamptonshireHigham Ferrers Chichele07-05-2020
Glenn Harwood MBEEast NorthamptonshireHigham Ferrers Lancaster07-05-2020
Pam WhitingEast NorthamptonshireHigham Ferrers Lancaster07-05-2020
Roger PowellEast NorthamptonshireIrthlingborough John Pyel07-05-2020
Marika HillsonEast NorthamptonshireIrthlingborough Waterloo07-05-2020
Sylvia HobbsEast NorthamptonshireIrthlingborough Waterloo07-05-2020
Roger Glithero JPEast NorthamptonshireKing's Forest07-05-2020
David BrackenburyEast NorthamptonshireLower Nene07-05-2020
Sylvia HughesEast NorthamptonshireLyveden07-05-2020
Jake VowlesEast NorthamptonshireOundle07-05-2020
Phillip StearnEast NorthamptonshireOundle07-05-2020
Rupert ReichholdEast NorthamptonshireOundle07-05-2020
Valerie Raven-HillEast NorthamptonshirePrebendal07-05-2020
Lance JonesEast NorthamptonshireRaunds Saxon07-05-2020
Tony BotoEast NorthamptonshireRaunds Saxon07-05-2020
Glenvil Greenwood-SmithEast NorthamptonshireRaunds Windmill07-05-2020
Peter WathenEast NorthamptonshireRaunds Windmill07-05-2020
David JenneyEast NorthamptonshireRushden Bates07-05-2020
Robin UnderwoodEast NorthamptonshireRushden Bates07-05-2020
Barbara JenneyEast NorthamptonshireRushden Hayden07-05-2020
Marian HollomonEast NorthamptonshireRushden Hayden07-05-2020
Richard LewisEast NorthamptonshireRushden Hayden07-05-2020
Colin WrightEast NorthamptonshireRushden Pemberton07-05-2020
Gill MercerEast NorthamptonshireRushden Pemberton07-05-2020
Janet PinnockEast NorthamptonshireRushden Pemberton07-05-2020
Ron PinnockEast NorthamptonshireRushden Sartoris07-05-2020
Steven NorthEast NorthamptonshireRushden Sartoris07-05-2020
Andrew MercerEast NorthamptonshireRushden Spencer07-05-2020
Dorothy MaxwellEast NorthamptonshireRushden Spencer07-05-2020
Sarah PeacockEast NorthamptonshireRushden Spencer07-05-2020
Helen HowellEast NorthamptonshireStanwick07-05-2020
Wendy BrackenburyEast NorthamptonshireThrapston Lakes07-05-2020
Alex SmithEast NorthamptonshireThrapston Market07-05-2020
Rosalie BeattieEast NorthamptonshireThrapston Market07-05-2020
Dudley Hughes JPEast NorthamptonshireWoodford07-05-2020
Stewart MillerEast RenfrewshireBusbyclarkston and Eaglesham04-05-2017
Gordon WallaceEast RenfrewshireGiffnock and Thornliebank04-05-2017
Charlie GilbertEast RenfrewshireNeilston, Uplawmoor and Newton Mearns North04-05-2017
Gordon McCaskillEast RenfrewshireNetherlee, Stamperland and Williamwood04-05-2017
Barbara GrantEast RenfrewshireNewton Mearns South04-05-2017
Jim SwiftEast RenfrewshireNewton Mearns South04-05-2017
Birmingham, BradleyEast Riding of YorkshireBeverley Rural02-05-2019
Parnaby, Stephen OBEEast Riding of YorkshireBeverley Rural02-05-2019
Pollard, PhyllisEast Riding of YorkshireBeverley Rural02-05-2019
Burton, RichardEast Riding of YorkshireBridlington Central and Old Town02-05-2019
Harrap, RichardEast Riding of YorkshireBridlington North02-05-2019
Matthews, ChrisEast Riding of YorkshireBridlington North02-05-2019
Chadwick, MargaretEast Riding of YorkshireBridlington South02-05-2019
Green, HelenEast Riding of YorkshireCottingham South02-05-2019
Medini, MikeEast Riding of YorkshireCottingham South02-05-2019
Galbraith, TonyEast Riding of YorkshireDale02-05-2019
Meredith, RichardEast Riding of YorkshireDale02-05-2019
Smith, PatEast Riding of YorkshireDale02-05-2019
Fraser, SymonEast Riding of YorkshireDriffield and Rural02-05-2019
Hall, BarbaraEast Riding of YorkshireDriffield and Rural02-05-2019
Temple, FelicityEast Riding of YorkshireDriffield and Rural02-05-2019
Evison, JaneEast Riding of YorkshireEast Wolds and Coastal02-05-2019
Lisseter, PaulEast Riding of YorkshireEast Wolds and Coastal02-05-2019
Owen, JonathanEast Riding of YorkshireEast Wolds and Coastal02-05-2019
Bayram, CharlieEast Riding of YorkshireHowden02-05-2019
Aitken, VictoriaEast Riding of YorkshireHowdenshire02-05-2019
Bayram, LindaEast Riding of YorkshireHowdenshire02-05-2019
Wilkinson, NigelEast Riding of YorkshireHowdenshire02-05-2019
Holtby, JohnEast Riding of YorkshireMid Holderness02-05-2019
Skow, BrianEast Riding of YorkshireMid Holderness02-05-2019
Turner, PeterEast Riding of YorkshireMid Holderness02-05-2019
Elvidge, DavidEast Riding of YorkshireMinster and Woodmansey02-05-2019
Harold, KerriEast Riding of YorkshireMinster and Woodmansey02-05-2019
Mole, ClaudeEast Riding of YorkshirePocklington Provincial02-05-2019
West, KayEast Riding of YorkshirePocklington Provincial02-05-2019
Barrett, JohnEast Riding of YorkshireSnaith, Airmyn, Rawcliffe and Marshland02-05-2019
Fox, CarolineEast Riding of YorkshireSnaith, Airmyn, Rawcliffe and Marshland02-05-2019
Cracknell, JackieEast Riding of YorkshireSouth East Holderness02-05-2019
Healing, LynEast Riding of YorkshireSouth East Holderness02-05-2019
Tucker, DavidEast Riding of YorkshireSouth East Holderness02-05-2019
Abraham, JulieEast Riding of YorkshireSouth Hunsley02-05-2019
Walker, VanessaEast Riding of YorkshireSouth Hunsley02-05-2019
Bryan, MikeEast Riding of YorkshireSouth West Holderness02-05-2019
Dennis, JohnEast Riding of YorkshireSouth West Holderness02-05-2019
Steel, SueEast Riding of YorkshireSouth West Holderness02-05-2019
Aird, ElaineEast Riding of YorkshireSt Marys02-05-2019
Pearson, BryanEast Riding of YorkshireSt Marys02-05-2019
Kingston, MaryEast Riding of YorkshireTranby02-05-2019
Horton, ShaunEast Riding of YorkshireWillerby and Kirk Ella02-05-2019
McMaster, GaryEast Riding of YorkshireWillerby and Kirk Ella02-05-2019
Sharpe, DeeEast Riding of YorkshireWillerby and Kirk Ella02-05-2019
Burton, AndyEast Riding of YorkshireWolds Weighton02-05-2019
Rudd, DavidEast Riding of YorkshireWolds Weighton02-05-2019
Stathers, MikeEast Riding of YorkshireWolds Weighton02-05-2019
Colin WhittakerEast StaffordshireAbbey02-05-2019
Greg HallEast StaffordshireBagots02-05-2019
Michael BoweringEast StaffordshireBranston02-05-2019
Mrs Patricia AckroydEast StaffordshireBranston02-05-2019
Richard GrosvenorEast StaffordshireBranston02-05-2019
Bernard PetersEast StaffordshireBrizlincote02-05-2019
Colin WilemanEast StaffordshireBrizlincote02-05-2019
Chris SmithEast StaffordshireChurnet02-05-2019
Stephen SmithEast StaffordshireCrown02-05-2019
George AllenEast StaffordshireHeath02-05-2019
Mrs Lynne SheltonEast StaffordshireHeath02-05-2019
Mrs Jacqui JonesEast StaffordshireNeedwood02-05-2019
Mrs Julia JesselEast StaffordshireNeedwood02-05-2019
Mrs Beryl ToonEast StaffordshireRolleston On Dove02-05-2019
Len MilnerEast StaffordshireStretton02-05-2019
Mrs Julie KilloranEast StaffordshireStretton02-05-2019
Rebecca CarltonEast StaffordshireStretton02-05-2019
Philip HudsonEast StaffordshireTown02-05-2019
Susan McGarryEast StaffordshireTown02-05-2019
Duncan GoodfellowEast StaffordshireTutbury and Outwoods02-05-2019
Simon GaskinEast StaffordshireTutbury and Outwoods02-05-2019
Edward BarkerEast StaffordshireWeaver02-05-2019
David LeeseEast StaffordshireWinshill02-05-2019
Raymond FaulknerEast StaffordshireWinshill02-05-2019
Alan JohnsonEast StaffordshireYoxall02-05-2019
Nick BennettEast SussexAlfristoneast Hoathly and Hellingly04-05-2017
Michael EnsorEast SussexBexhill King Offa04-05-2017
Carl MaynardEast SussexBrede Valley and Marsham04-05-2017
Roy GalleyEast SussexBuxted and Maresfield04-05-2017
Jim SheppardEast SussexChailey04-05-2017
Richard StogdonEast SussexCrowborough04-05-2017
Sylvia TidyEast SussexCrowborough04-05-2017
Barry TaylorEast SussexEastbourne Meads04-05-2017
Colin BelseyEast SussexEastbourne Ratton04-05-2017
David ElkinEast SussexEastbourne Sovereign04-05-2017
Francis WhetstoneEast SussexForest Row04-05-2017
Chris DowlingEast SussexFramfield and Horam04-05-2017
Bill BentleyEast SussexHailsham and Herstmonceux04-05-2017
Peter PragnellEast SussexHastings Ashdown and Conquest04-05-2017
Rupert SimmonsEast SussexHeathfield04-05-2017
Angharad DaviesEast SussexNorthern Rother04-05-2017
Peter CharltonEast SussexOuse Valley East04-05-2017
John Barnes MBEEast SussexRother North West04-05-2017
Keith GlazierEast SussexRye and Eastern Rother04-05-2017
Claire DowlingEast SussexUckfield04-05-2017
Bob StandleyEast SussexWadhurst04-05-2017
Barry TaylorEastbourneMeads02-05-2019
Robert SmartEastbourneMeads02-05-2019
Colin BelseyEastbourneRatton02-05-2019
Colin MurdochEastbourneRatton02-05-2019
Tony FreebodyEastbourneRatton02-05-2019
Gordon JenkinsEastbourneSovereign02-05-2019
Paul Metcalfe MBEEastbourneSovereign02-05-2019
Penny di CaraEastbourneSovereign02-05-2019
Elizabeth LearEastleighHamble-le-Rice and Butlocks Heath03-05-2018
Jerry HallEastleighHedge End St Johns03-05-2018
Daniel HatfieldEastleighHiltingbury East03-05-2018
Margaret AtkinsonEastleighHiltingbury East03-05-2018
Judith GrajewskiEastleighHiltingbury West03-05-2018
Michael HughesEastleighHiltingbury West03-05-2018
Michael SleeEdenAskham02-05-2019
Joan RaineEdenCrosby Ravensworth02-05-2019
Ian ChambersEdenEamont02-05-2019
Richard SealbyEdenGreystoke02-05-2019
Sheila OrchardEdenHartside02-05-2019
Elaine MartinEdenHesket02-05-2019
Lesley Ann GrisedaleEdenHesket02-05-2019
Valerie KendallEdenKirkby Stephen02-05-2019
Gordon Nicolson OBEEdenLazonby02-05-2019
Allan ArmstrongEdenLong Marton02-05-2019
Adrian ToddEdenOrton With Tebay02-05-2019
Paula BreenEdenPenrith Carleton02-05-2019
John Charles LynchEdenPenrith East02-05-2019
Scott JacksonEdenPenrith North02-05-2019
Malcolm TempleEdenPenrith South02-05-2019
John George ThompsonEdenPenrith West02-05-2019
Angela MeadowcroftEdenRavenstonedale02-05-2019
John Owen MBEEdenShap02-05-2019
Kevin BeatyEdenSkelton02-05-2019
Alistair HoggEdenUllswater02-05-2019
Lindsay PatersonEdinburghAlmond04-05-2017
Joanna MowatEdinburghCity Centre04-05-2017
Elaine AitkenEdinburghColinton/Fairmilehead04-05-2017
Jason RustEdinburghColinton/Fairmilehead04-05-2017
Jeremy BalfourEdinburghCorstorphine/Murrayfield04-05-2017
Allan JacksonEdinburghForth04-05-2017
Iain WhyteEdinburghInverleith04-05-2017
Nick CookEdinburghLiberton/Gilmerton04-05-2017
Mark McInnesEdinburghMeadows/Morningside04-05-2017
Dominic HeslopEdinburghPentland Hills04-05-2017
Cameron RoseEdinburghSouthside/Newington04-05-2017
Dorothy M. MitchellElmbridgeCobham and Downside02-05-2019
James BrowneElmbridgeCobham and Downside05-05-2022
Mike J. BennisonElmbridgeCobham and Downside07-05-2020
David J. ArcherElmbridgeEsher07-05-2020
Tim OliverElmbridgeEsher02-05-2019
Mary SheldonElmbridgeHersham Village02-05-2019
Barry CheyneElmbridgeOatlands and Burwood Park05-05-2022
Glenn P. DearloveElmbridgeOatlands and Burwood Park07-05-2020
Lewis J. BrownElmbridgeOatlands and Burwood Park02-05-2019
Andrew P. BurleyElmbridgeOxshott and Stoke D'Abernon02-05-2019
James A. VickersElmbridgeOxshott and Stoke D'Abernon05-05-2022
Oliver T. ChappellElmbridgeOxshott and Stoke D'Abernon07-05-2020
Alan KopitkoElmbridgeWalton North05-05-2022
Andrew KellyElmbridgeWalton North07-05-2020
Rachael I. LakeElmbridgeWalton North02-05-2019
Christine ElmerElmbridgeWalton South07-05-2020
Christine J. CrossElmbridgeWalton South02-05-2019
Malcolm HowardElmbridgeWalton South05-05-2022
Andy M. MuddymanElmbridgeWeybridge Riverside05-05-2022
Michael J. FreemanElmbridgeWeybridge Riverside02-05-2019
Ian DonaldsonElmbridgeWeybridge St George's Hill02-05-2019
Simon J. FoaleElmbridgeWeybridge St George's Hill05-05-2022
Erin CelebiEnfieldBush Hill Park05-05-2022
Lee ChamberlainEnfieldBush Hill Park05-05-2022
Nick DinesEnfieldChase05-05-2022
Peter FallartEnfieldChase05-05-2022
Anne-Marie PearceEnfieldCockfosters05-05-2022
Jason CharalambousEnfieldCockfosters05-05-2022
Michael LavenderEnfieldCockfosters05-05-2022
Andy MilneEnfieldGrange05-05-2022
Eric JukesEnfieldGrange05-05-2022
Terence Neville OBE JPEnfieldGrange05-05-2022
Dogan DelmanEnfieldHighlands05-05-2022
Glynis VinceEnfieldHighlands05-05-2022
Lee David-SandersEnfieldHighlands05-05-2022
Daniel PearceEnfieldSouthgate05-05-2022
Edward SmithEnfieldSouthgate05-05-2022
Robert HaywardEnfieldSouthgate05-05-2022
Alessandro GeorgiouEnfieldSouthgate Green05-05-2022
Jim StevenEnfieldTown05-05-2022
Joanne LabanEnfieldTown05-05-2022
Michael Rye OBEEnfieldTown05-05-2022
Elaine HaywardEnfieldWinchmore Hill05-05-2022
Ertan HurerEnfieldWinchmore Hill05-05-2022
Lynn HughesEpping ForestBroadley Common, Epping Upland and Nazeing02-05-2019
Aniket PatelEpping ForestBuckhurst Hill West02-05-2019
Gavin ChambersEpping ForestBuckhurst Hill West07-05-2020
Brian SandlerEpping ForestChigwell Row07-05-2020
Darshan SungerEpping ForestChigwell Village05-05-2022
John KnapmanEpping ForestChigwell Village07-05-2020
Paul KeskaEpping ForestChipping Ongar, Greensted and Marden Ash02-05-2019
Nigel AveyEpping ForestEpping Hemnall02-05-2019
Chris WhitbreadEpping ForestEpping Lindsey and Thornwood Common02-05-2019
Holly WhitbreadEpping ForestEpping Lindsey and Thornwood Common07-05-2020
Will Breare-HallEpping ForestEpping Lindsey and Thornwood Common05-05-2022
Alan LionEpping ForestGrange Hill07-05-2020
Gagan MohindraEpping ForestGrange Hill05-05-2022
Kewal ChanaEpping ForestGrange Hill02-05-2019
Richard MorganEpping ForestHastingwood Matching and Sheering Village02-05-2019
Maggie McEwenEpping ForestHigh Ongar, Willingale and The Rodings07-05-2020
Brian RolfeEpping ForestLambourne02-05-2019
Richard BassettEpping ForestLower Nazeing02-05-2019
Yolanda KnightEpping ForestLower Nazeing05-05-2022
Gary WallerEpping ForestLower Sheering02-05-2019
Tony BoyceEpping ForestMoreton and Fyfield07-05-2020
Anne GriggEpping ForestNorth Weald Bassett02-05-2019
David StallanEpping ForestNorth Weald Bassett05-05-2022
Heather BradyEpping ForestPassingford07-05-2020
Mary SartinEpping ForestRoydon02-05-2019
Nigel BedfordEpping ForestShelley02-05-2019
John PhilipEpping ForestTheydon Bois07-05-2020
Sue JonesEpping ForestTheydon Bois05-05-2022
Syd StavrouEpping ForestWaltham Abbey High Beach02-05-2019
Glynis ShiellEpping ForestWaltham Abbey Honey Lane07-05-2020
Sam KaneEpping ForestWaltham Abbey Honey Lane02-05-2019
Ann MitchellEpping ForestWaltham Abbey North East02-05-2019
Jeane LeaEpping ForestWaltham Abbey North East07-05-2020
Liz WebsterEpping ForestWaltham Abbey Paternoster02-05-2019
Helen KaneEpping ForestWaltham Abbey South West07-05-2020
Ricki GadsbyEpping ForestWaltham Abbey South West02-05-2019
Alex ClarkeEpsom and EwellCollege02-05-2019
Jane RaceEpsom and EwellCollege02-05-2019
Omer KoKou-TchriEpsom and EwellCollege02-05-2019
Tina MountainEpsom and EwellWoodcote02-05-2019
Kevin P MillerErewashBreaston02-05-2019
Robert A Parkinson BScErewashBreaston02-05-2019
Garry HicktonErewashDerby Road West02-05-2019
Mrs Gerri HicktonErewashDerby Road West02-05-2019
Richard HarrisErewashDerby Road West02-05-2019
Andrew McCandlessErewashDraycott & Risley02-05-2019
Mrs Valerie ClareErewashDraycott & Risley02-05-2019
Jonathan WrightErewashHallam Fields02-05-2019
Abey StevensonErewashLittle Eaton & Stanley02-05-2019
Alan SummerfieldErewashLittle Eaton & Stanley02-05-2019
Mrs Mary HopkinsonErewashLittle Hallam02-05-2019
Mrs Susan BeardsleyErewashLittle Hallam02-05-2019
Peter PepiosErewashLong Eaton Central02-05-2019
Michael E WallisErewashOckbrook & Borrowash02-05-2019
Michael WhiteErewashOckbrook & Borrowash02-05-2019
Terence E HolbrookErewashOckbrook & Borrowash02-05-2019
Mrs Leonie BilbieErewashSandiacre02-05-2019
Steve BilbieErewashSandiacre02-05-2019
Wayne MajorErewashSandiacre02-05-2019
Daniel WaltonErewashSawley02-05-2019
John SewellErewashSawley02-05-2019
Mrs Joanne Louise Bonam BAErewashSawley02-05-2019
Mrs Val CustanceErewashShipley View02-05-2019
Paul SheltonErewashShipley View02-05-2019
Bruce BroughtonErewashWest Hallam & Dale Abbey02-05-2019
Mrs Barbara HarrisonErewashWest Hallam & Dale Abbey02-05-2019
Mrs Carol HartErewashWest Hallam & Dale Abbey02-05-2019
Christopher G CorbettErewashWilsthorpe02-05-2019
Kewal Singh AthwalErewashWilsthorpe02-05-2019
Michael PowellErewashWilsthorpe02-05-2019
Colin George SeagersEssexBasildon Westley Heights06-05-2021
Ian GrundyEssexBillericay and Burstead06-05-2021
Graham ButlandEssexBocking06-05-2021
Mrs Jillian Mary ReevesEssexBraintree Town06-05-2021
Simon Michael WalshEssexBrentwood Rural06-05-2021
Raymond Charles HowardEssexBrentwood South06-05-2021
David Malcolm Finch Leader of the Council Leader of the Conservative GroupEssexBrightlingsea06-05-2021
John Francis Aldridge Chairman of the CouncilEssexBroomfield and Writtle06-05-2021
Sue LissimoreEssexBuckhurst Hill and Loughton South06-05-2021
John KnapmanEssexCanvey Island West06-05-2021
John Andrew Spence CBEEssexChelmer06-05-2021
Edward C JohnsonEssexChelmsford Central06-05-2021
Michael John PageEssexChelmsford North06-05-2021
Terry CutmoreEssexChelmsford West06-05-2021
Derrick Jonathan LouisEssexChigwell and Loughton Broadway06-05-2021
Robert George BoyceEssexConstable06-05-2021
Andy WoodEssexEpping and Theydon Bois06-05-2021
Malcolm MaddocksEssexFrinton and Walton06-05-2021
Stephen CanningEssexGreat Baddow06-05-2021
Ann Frances NaylorEssexHadleigh06-05-2021
Kevin Paul Bentley Deputy Leader of Conservative GroupEssexHalstead06-05-2021
Roger HirstEssexHarlow South East06-05-2021
Mr Alan GogginEssexHarlow West06-05-2021
Carlo GuglielmiEssexHarwich06-05-2021
Maggie McEwenEssexLoughton Central06-05-2021
Jenny ChandlerEssexMaldon06-05-2021
Raymond John GoodingEssexMaypole06-05-2021
Paul HoneywoodEssexMersea and Tiptree06-05-2021
Kay Twitchen OBE,ACII,Hon.F,CIWMEssexMile End and Highwoods06-05-2021
Mrs Susan BarkerEssexParsons Heath and East Gates06-05-2021
Anthony Michael HedleyEssexPitsea06-05-2021
Lady Patricia NewtonEssexPitsea06-05-2021
John Gilbert Jowers Vice Chairman of the CouncilEssexRayleigh North06-05-2021
Mrs Penny ChannerEssexRochford North06-05-2021
Dick Alfred MaddenEssexSaffron Walden06-05-2021
Mrs Valerie MetcalfeEssexSouthminster06-05-2021
Anthony James JacksonEssexSpringfield06-05-2021
Mrs Ricki GadsbyEssexStock06-05-2021
Roger Glyn WaltersEssexThaxted06-05-2021
Malcolm Robert BuckleyEssexThree Fields with Great Notley06-05-2021
Andrew James ErskineEssexWaltham Abbey06-05-2021
Mrs Anne BrownEssexWickford Crouch06-05-2021
Rodney Lister Bass B.A., F.C.I.BEssexWickford Crouch06-05-2021
Norman John HumeEssexWitham Southern06-05-2021
Percy ProwseExeterDuryard and St James02-05-2019
Cynthia ThompsonExeterPinhoe02-05-2019
David HensonExeterSt Loyes02-05-2019
David HensonExeterSt Loyes07-05-2020
Andrew LeadbetterExeterTopsham07-05-2020
Margaret BaldwinExeterTopsham05-05-2022
Rob NewbyExeterTopsham02-05-2019
Depute Provost John PatrickFalkirkFalkirk South04-05-2017
Malcolm NicolFalkirkLower Braes04-05-2017
Louise ClubleyFarehamFareham North07-05-2020
Pamela BryantFarehamFareham North05-05-2022
Fred BirkettFarehamFareham North-West07-05-2020
Peter DaviesFarehamFareham North-West05-05-2022
Dennis SteadmanFarehamFareham South05-05-2022
Keith BartonFarehamFareham South07-05-2020
Leslie KeebleFarehamFareham West05-05-2022
Tina EllisFarehamFareham West07-05-2020
Kay MandryFarehamHill Head07-05-2020
Kay MandryFarehamHill Head05-05-2022
Keith EvansFarehamLocks Heath07-05-2020
Susan BayfordFarehamLocks Heath05-05-2022
Brian BayfordFarehamPark Gate05-05-2022
Simon MartinFarehamPark Gate07-05-2020
Nick WalkerFarehamPortchester West07-05-2020
Susan BellFarehamPortchester West05-05-2022
Jonathan ButtsFarehamSarisbury07-05-2020
Seán WoodwardFarehamSarisbury05-05-2022
Christopher WoodFarehamStubbington05-05-2022
Connie HockleyFarehamTitchfield05-05-2022
Tiffany HarperFarehamTitchfield07-05-2020
Sarah PankhurstFarehamTitchfield Common07-05-2020
Michael FordFarehamWarsash07-05-2020
Trevor Cartwright, MBEFarehamWarsash05-05-2022
Chris BodenFenlandBassenhally02-05-2019
Mrs Kay MayorFenlandBassenhally02-05-2019
Alex MiscandlonFenlandBenwick, Coates & Eastrea02-05-2019
Ralph ButcherFenlandBenwick, Coates & Eastrea02-05-2019
D GreenFenlandBirch - Chatteris02-05-2019
Mrs Carol CoxFenlandClarkson02-05-2019
David ConnorFenlandDoddington & Wimblington02-05-2019
Mrs Maureen DavisFenlandDoddington & Wimblington02-05-2019
Michelle TanfieldFenlandElm & Christchurch02-05-2019
Will SuttonFenlandElm & Christchurch02-05-2019
Miss Samantha HoyFenlandHill - Wisbech02-05-2019
Simon KingFenlandHill - Wisbech02-05-2019
Garry TibbsFenlandKirkgate - Wisbech02-05-2019
Steve GarrattFenlandLattersey02-05-2019
Mark BucktonFenlandManea02-05-2019
Andrew PughFenlandMarch East02-05-2019
Fred YeulettFenlandMarch East02-05-2019
John ClarkFenlandMarch East02-05-2019
Mike CornwellFenlandMarch North02-05-2019
Steve CountFenlandMarch North02-05-2019
Kit OwenFenlandMarch West02-05-2019
Mrs Jan FrenchFenlandMarch West02-05-2019
Steve TierneyFenlandMedworth - Wisbech02-05-2019
Mrs S BlighFenlandParson Drove & Wisbech St Mary02-05-2019
David OliverFenlandPeckover - Wisbech02-05-2019
Christopher SeatonFenlandRoman Bank - Wisbech02-05-2019
Michael HumphreyFenlandRoman Bank - Wisbech02-05-2019
Sam ClarkFenlandRoman Bank - Wisbech02-05-2019
Mrs Florence NewellFenlandSlade Lode - Chatteris02-05-2019
David MasonFenlandSt Andrews - Whittlesey02-05-2019
David HodgsonFenlandStaithe - Wisbech02-05-2019
Mrs Dee LawsFenlandStonald02-05-2019
Anne HayFenlandThe Mills - Chatteris02-05-2019
Peter MurphyFenlandWenneye - Chatteris02-05-2019
Andy HeerFifeHowe of Fife and Tay Coast04-05-2017
Dave DempseyFifeInverkeithing and Dalgety Bay04-05-2017
Dorothea MorrisonFifeSt Andrews04-05-2017
Clive CarverFlintshireBagillt East06-05-2021
Matt WrightFlintshireEwloe06-05-2021
Nigel Steele-MortimerFlintshireEwloe06-05-2021
Alison HalfordFlintshireFlint Oakenholt06-05-2021
Hilary IsherwoodFlintshireHalkyn06-05-2021
Owen ThomasFlintshireMancot / Mancot06-05-2021
Adele Davies-CookeFlintshireMostyn06-05-2021
Mrs Ann BerryFolkestone and HytheBroadmead02-05-2019
John CollierFolkestone and HytheCheriton02-05-2019
Peter GaneFolkestone and HytheCheriton02-05-2019
Mrs Claire JeffreyFolkestone and HytheEast Folkestone02-05-2019
David MonkFolkestone and HytheFolkestone Central02-05-2019
Dick PascoeFolkestone and HytheFolkestone Central02-05-2019
Mrs Rodica WheelerFolkestone and HytheFolkestone Central02-05-2019
Mrs Susan WallaceFolkestone and HytheFolkestone Harbour02-05-2019
Alan Ewart-JamesFolkestone and HytheHythe02-05-2019
David OwenFolkestone and HytheHythe02-05-2019
Malcolm DeardenFolkestone and HytheHythe02-05-2019
Michael LyonsFolkestone and HytheHythe Rural02-05-2019
Paul PeacockFolkestone and HytheHythe Rural02-05-2019
Peter SimmonsFolkestone and HytheNew Romney02-05-2019
David GodfreyFolkestone and HytheNorth Downs East02-05-2019
Philip MartinFolkestone and HytheNorth Downs East02-05-2019
Stuart PeallFolkestone and HytheNorth Downs East02-05-2019
Miss Susan CareyFolkestone and HytheNorth Downs West02-05-2019
Mrs Jennifer HollingsbeeFolkestone and HytheNorth Downs West02-05-2019
Roger WilkinsFolkestone and HytheRomney Marsh02-05-2019
Ms Janet HolbenFolkestone and HytheSandgate and West Folkestone02-05-2019
Rory Love OBEFolkestone and HytheSandgate and West Folkestone02-05-2019
Clive GoddardFolkestone and HytheWalland & Denge Marsh02-05-2019
Robin MillarForest HeathAll Saints02-05-2019
Stephen EdwardsForest HeathAll Saints02-05-2019
Christine MasonForest HeathBrandon East02-05-2019
David BowmanForest HeathEriswell and The Rows02-05-2019
James WatersForest HeathEriswell and The Rows02-05-2019
Louis BusuttilForest HeathGreat Heath02-05-2019
Nigel RomanForest HeathGreat Heath02-05-2019
Rona BurtForest HeathIceni02-05-2019
Colin NobleForest HeathLakenheath02-05-2019
Louise MarstonForest HeathLakenheath02-05-2019
Brian HarveyForest HeathManor02-05-2019
John BloodworthForest HeathMarket02-05-2019
Ruth Bowman J.PForest HeathMarket02-05-2019
Carol LynchForest HeathRed Lodge02-05-2019
Lance StanburyForest HeathRed Lodge02-05-2019
Michael AndersonForest HeathSeverals02-05-2019
Andy DrummondForest HeathSt Mary's02-05-2019
Chris BarkerForest HeathSt Mary's02-05-2019
Frankie EvansForest of DeanAlvington, Aylburton and West Lydney02-05-2019
Gareth HughesForest of DeanAwre02-05-2019
Roger YeatesForest of DeanBromsberrow and Dymock02-05-2019
Marrilyn Smart OBEForest of DeanChristchurch and English Bicknor02-05-2019
Brian JonesForest of DeanChurcham and Huntley02-05-2019
Carole Allaway MartinForest of DeanColeford Central02-05-2019
David EastonForest of DeanColeford East02-05-2019
Patrick MolyneuxForest of DeanHewelsfield and Woolaston02-05-2019
Dave HawthorneForest of DeanLittledean and Ruspidge02-05-2019
James BevanForest of DeanLydney East02-05-2019
Alan PreestForest of DeanLydney North02-05-2019
Brian RobinsonForest of DeanMitcheldean and Drybrook02-05-2019
Len LawtonForest of DeanNewent Central02-05-2019
Terry HaleForest of DeanNewland and St Briavels02-05-2019
Richard BoylesForest of DeanNewnham and Westbury02-05-2019
Craig LawtonForest of DeanOxenhall and Newent North East02-05-2019
Diana EdwardsForest of DeanPillowell02-05-2019
Clayton WilliamsForest of DeanRedmarley02-05-2019
Jane HorneForest of DeanTibberton02-05-2019
Helen MolyneuxForest of DeanTidenham02-05-2019
Maria EdwardsForest of DeanTidenham02-05-2019
Ben AitkenFyldeAnsdell02-05-2019
David EavesFyldeAnsdell02-05-2019
Richard RedcliffeFyldeAnsdell02-05-2019
Gail Goodman JPFyldeAshton02-05-2019
Graeme NealeFyldeAshton02-05-2019
Edward NashFyldeCentral02-05-2019
Susan Fazackerley MBE - Council LeaderFyldeCentral02-05-2019
Peter AnthonyFyldeClifton02-05-2019
Raymond ThomasFyldeClifton02-05-2019
Richard FradleyFyldeClifton02-05-2019
Brenda BlackshawFyldeFairhaven02-05-2019
Cheryl LittleFyldeFairhaven02-05-2019
David DonaldsonFyldeFairhaven02-05-2019
Thomas ThrelfallFyldeFreckleton East02-05-2019
Trevor FiddlerFyldeFreckleton West02-05-2019
Barbara NashFyldeHeyhouses02-05-2019
Vince SettleFyldeHeyhouses02-05-2019
Viv WillderFyldeHeyhouses02-05-2019
Christine AkeroydFyldeKilnhouse02-05-2019
Roger SmallFyldeKilnhouse02-05-2019
Neil HarveyFyldePark02-05-2019
Sandra PitmanFyldePark02-05-2019
Shirley GreenFyldePark02-05-2019
Frank AndrewsFyldeRibby-with-Wrea02-05-2019
Tim AshtonFyldeSt Johns02-05-2019
Angela JacquesFyldeSt Leonards02-05-2019
Delma CollinsFyldeSt Leonards02-05-2019
Karen Buckley - Deputy LeaderFyldeSt Leonards02-05-2019
Albert PounderFyldeStaining and Weeton02-05-2019
John Singleton JPFyldeStaining and Weeton02-05-2019
Michael CornahFyldeWarton and Westby02-05-2019
Richard TaylorFyldeWarton and Westby02-05-2019
Tammy BissetGedlingBestwood St Albans02-05-2019
Boyd ElliottGedlingCalverton02-05-2019
Jane WalkerGedlingCalverton02-05-2019
Paul StirlandGedlingCalverton02-05-2019
Helen GreensmithGedlingDumbles02-05-2019
Alan BexonGedlingGedling02-05-2019
Bruce AndrewsGedlingNewstead Abbey02-05-2019
Chris BarnfatherGedlingNewstead Abbey02-05-2019
Colin PowellGedlingNewstead Abbey02-05-2019
Carol PepperGedlingPlains02-05-2019
John ParrGedlingPlains02-05-2019
Sarah HewsonGedlingPlains02-05-2019
Kevin DoyleGedlingTrent Valley02-05-2019
Stephen PooleGedlingTrent Valley02-05-2019
Michael AdamsGedlingWoodthorpe02-05-2019
David MeikleGlasgow CityPollokshields04-05-2017
Andrew GravellsGloucesterAbbeydale07-05-2020
Collette FinneganGloucesterAbbeydale07-05-2020
Gordon TaylorGloucesterAbbeymead07-05-2020
Laura BrookerGloucesterAbbeymead07-05-2020
Lise NoakesGloucesterBarnwood07-05-2020
Sajid PatelGloucesterBarton and Tredworth07-05-2020
Nigel J. HanmanGloucesterGrange07-05-2020
Steve MorganGloucesterGrange07-05-2020
Jennie WatkinsGloucesterKingsway07-05-2020
Richard CookGloucesterKingsway07-05-2020
Clive WalfordGloucesterLonglevens07-05-2020
Kathy WilliamsGloucesterLonglevens07-05-2020
Paul JamesGloucesterLonglevens07-05-2020
David Norman MBEGloucesterQuedgeley Fieldcourt07-05-2020
Lee HawthorneGloucesterQuedgeley Fieldcourt07-05-2020
Andrew LewisGloucesterQuedgeley Severn Vale07-05-2020
Hannah NormanGloucesterQuedgeley Severn Vale07-05-2020
Colin OrganGloucesterTuffley07-05-2020
Gerald DeeGloucesterTuffley07-05-2020
Dawn MelvinGloucesterWestgate07-05-2020
Pam TraceyGloucesterWestgate07-05-2020
Paul TolemanGloucesterWestgate07-05-2020
Phil AwfordGloucestershireCheltenham: All Saints and Oakley04-05-2017
Dorcas Lavinia Maxine BinnsGloucestershireCheltenham: Battledown and Charlton Kings04-05-2017
Robert BirdGloucestershireCheltenham: Benhall and Up Hatherley04-05-2017
Anthony BlackburnGloucestershireCheltenham: Charlton Park and College04-05-2017
Jason BullinghamGloucestershireCheltenham: Hesters Way and Springbank04-05-2017
Andrew GravellsGloucestershireCheltenham: Lansdown and Park04-05-2017
Tim HarmanGloucestershireCheltenham: Leckhampton and Warden Hill04-05-2017
Mark Damian Hawthorne MBEGloucestershireCheltenham: Pittville and Prestbury04-05-2017
Anthony HicksGloucestershireCheltenham: St Mark's and St Peter's04-05-2017
Paul McLainGloucestershireCheltenham: St Paul's and Swindon04-05-2017
Patrick Christopher MolyneuxGloucestershireCotswold: Bourton-on-the-Water and Northleach04-05-2017
Nigel MoorGloucestershireCotswold: CampdenVale04-05-2017
Shaun ParsonsGloucestershireCotswold: Cirencester Beeches04-05-2017
Alan PreestGloucestershireCotswold: Cirencester Park04-05-2017
Brian Richard RobinsonGloucestershireCotswold: Fairford and Lechlade on Thames04-05-2017
Vernon Dennis SmithGloucestershireCotswold: South Cerney04-05-2017
Lynden Oliver StoweGloucestershireCotswold: Stow-on-the-Wold04-05-2017
Ray TheodoulouGloucestershireCotswold: Tetbury04-05-2017
Brian TipperGloucestershireForest of Dean: Blakeney and Bream04-05-2017
Pam Tracey MBEGloucestershireForest of Dean: Cinderford04-05-2017
Robert John Edward VinesGloucestershireForest of Dean: Coleford04-05-2017
Stan WaddingtonGloucestershireForest of Dean: Drybrook and Lydbrook04-05-2017
Kathy WilliamsGloucestershireForest of Dean: Lydney04-05-2017
Roger Edward WilsonGloucestershireForest of Dean: Mitcheldean04-05-2017
Will Windsor-CliveGloucestershireForest of Dean: Newent04-05-2017
Mark HookGosportAlverstoke07-05-2020
Peter EdgarGosportAlverstoke05-05-2022
Alan ScardGosportAnglesey05-05-2022
Philip Raffaelli CB FRCPGosportAnglesey07-05-2020
Kathleen JonesGosportBridgemary South07-05-2020
Linda BattyGosportBridgemary South05-05-2022
Wayne RonayneGosportChristchurch05-05-2022
Margaret MorganGosportGrange07-05-2020
Tony JessopGosportGrange05-05-2022
Diane FurlongGosportHardway07-05-2020
Roger AllenGosportHardway05-05-2022
Graham BurgessGosportLee East07-05-2020
Piers BatemanGosportLee East05-05-2022
Christopher CarterGosportLee West05-05-2022
John Beavis MBEGosportLee West07-05-2020
Lynn HookGosportPeel Common05-05-2022
Stephen PhilpottGosportPeel Common07-05-2020
Ingeborg ForderGosportPrivett05-05-2022
Zoe HugginsGosportPrivett07-05-2020
Marcus Murphy MSc IEng MInstMC MIET MInstLMGosportRowner and Holbrook07-05-2020
Patrick BerginGosportRowner and Holbrook05-05-2022
Greta GoatleyGraveshamCentral02-05-2019
Leslie HillsGraveshamChalk02-05-2019
Bronwen McGarrityGraveshamColdharbour02-05-2019
Harold CraskeGraveshamHigham02-05-2019
Leslie PeartonGraveshamHigham02-05-2019
David TurnerGraveshamIstead Rise02-05-2019
John KnightGraveshamIstead Rise02-05-2019
John CubittGraveshamMeopham North02-05-2019
Julia BurgoyneGraveshamMeopham North02-05-2019
Derek ShelbrookeGraveshamMeopham South and Vigo02-05-2019
Lesley BoycottGraveshamMeopham South and Vigo02-05-2019
Alan RidgersGraveshamPainters Ash02-05-2019
Sandra GarsideGraveshamPainters Ash02-05-2019
David HurleyGraveshamRiverview02-05-2019
William LambertGraveshamRiverview02-05-2019
Robin TheobaldGraveshamShorne, Cobham and Luddesdown02-05-2019
Samir JassalGraveshamShorne, Cobham and Luddesdown02-05-2019
Jordan MeadeGraveshamSinglewell02-05-2019
Gurjit Kaur BainsGraveshamWhitehill02-05-2019
Karen HurdleGraveshamWhitehill02-05-2019
Anthony PritchardGraveshamWoodlands02-05-2019
Michael WenbanGraveshamWoodlands02-05-2019
Sara LangdaleGraveshamWoodlands02-05-2019
Carl SmithGreat YarmouthBradwell North02-05-2019
Graham PlantGreat YarmouthBradwell North02-05-2019
Andy GrantGreat YarmouthBradwell South and Hopton02-05-2019
Penny CarpenterGreat YarmouthCaister North02-05-2019
Demetris MavroudisGreat YarmouthCaister South02-05-2019
James BenslyGreat YarmouthEast Flegg02-05-2019
Shirley WeymouthGreat YarmouthEast Flegg02-05-2019
Haydn ThirtleGreat YarmouthFleggburgh02-05-2019
Emma Flaxman-TaylorGreat YarmouthGorleston02-05-2019
Brian LawnGreat YarmouthLothingland02-05-2019
David DrewittGreat YarmouthLothingland02-05-2019
Charles ReynoldsGreat YarmouthOrmesby02-05-2019
Mr Ronald HantonGreat YarmouthOrmesby02-05-2019
Barry ColemanGreat YarmouthWest Flegg02-05-2019
Mary ColemanGreat YarmouthWest Flegg02-05-2019
Geoffrey BrightyGreenwichBlackheath Westcombe05-05-2022
John HillsGreenwichColdharbour and New Eltham05-05-2022
Mandy BrinkhurstGreenwichColdharbour and New Eltham05-05-2022
Matt HartleyGreenwichColdharbour and New Eltham05-05-2022
Charlie DavisGreenwichEltham North05-05-2022
Spencer DruryGreenwichEltham North05-05-2022
Mark ElliottGreenwichEltham South05-05-2022
Matt ClareGreenwichEltham South05-05-2022
Nuala GearyGreenwichEltham South05-05-2022
Andrew GommGuildfordAsh South and Tongham02-05-2019
Nigel KearseGuildfordAsh South and Tongham02-05-2019
Paul SpoonerGuildfordAsh South and Tongham02-05-2019
Marsha MoseleyGuildfordAsh Vale02-05-2019
Nigel ManningGuildfordAsh Vale02-05-2019
Jo RandallGuildfordAsh Wharf02-05-2019
Murray Grubb JnrGuildfordAsh Wharf02-05-2019
Christian HollidayGuildfordBurpham02-05-2019
Mike PiperGuildfordBurpham02-05-2019
Matt FurnissGuildfordChristchurch02-05-2019
Nikki Nelson-SmithGuildfordChristchurch02-05-2019
Jenny WicksGuildfordClandon and Horsley02-05-2019
Matthew SartiGuildfordClandon and Horsley02-05-2019
Alexandra ChesterfieldGuildfordFriary and St Nicolas02-05-2019
Dennis PaulGuildfordHoly Trinity02-05-2019
Geoff DavisGuildfordHoly Trinity02-05-2019
Nils ChristiansenGuildfordHoly Trinity02-05-2019
Graham EllwoodGuildfordMerrow02-05-2019
Jennifer JordanGuildfordMerrow02-05-2019
Philip BrookerGuildfordMerrow02-05-2019
David BilbéGuildfordNormandy02-05-2019
Adrian ChandlerGuildfordOnslow02-05-2019
Tony RoothGuildfordPilgrims02-05-2019
Gordon JacksonGuildfordPirbright02-05-2019
Michael IllmanGuildfordShalford02-05-2019
Mike ParsonsGuildfordShalford02-05-2019
David QuelchGuildfordStoughton02-05-2019
David WrightGuildfordTillingbourne02-05-2019
Richard BillingtonGuildfordTillingbourne02-05-2019
Liz HooperGuildfordWestborough02-05-2019
Sheila KirklandGuildfordWestborough02-05-2019
Bob McSheeGuildfordWorplesdon02-05-2019
David ElmsGuildfordWorplesdon02-05-2019
Iseult RocheGuildfordWorplesdon02-05-2019
Harvey OdzeHackneySpringfield05-05-2022
Michael LevyHackneySpringfield05-05-2022
Simche SteinbergerHackneySpringfield05-05-2022
Benzion PapierHackneyStamford Hill West05-05-2022
John BradshawHaltonDaresbury02-05-2019
Marjorie BradshawHaltonDaresbury07-05-2020
Stephen WatsonHambletonAppleton Wiske & Smeatons02-05-2019
Robert BakerHambletonBagby & Thorntons02-05-2019
Carl LesHambletonBedale02-05-2019
John NooneHambletonBedale02-05-2019
Mike BarninghamHambletonBedale02-05-2019
Chris RookeHambletonEasingwold02-05-2019
Geoff EllisHambletonEasingwold02-05-2019
Nigel KnaptonHambletonEasingwold02-05-2019
Richard HudsonHambletonGreat Ayton02-05-2019
Ron KirkHambletonGreat Ayton02-05-2019
Christine CookmanHambletonHuby02-05-2019
Bridget FortuneHambletonHutton Rudby02-05-2019
Brian PhillipsHambletonMorton-on-Swale02-05-2019
David BladesHambletonNorthallerton North & Brompton02-05-2019
Isobel SandersonHambletonNorthallerton North & Brompton02-05-2019
Caroline DickinsonHambletonNorthallerton South02-05-2019
David HugillHambletonOsmotherley & Swainby02-05-2019
Caroline PatmoreHambletonRaskelf & White Horse02-05-2019
Kevin HardistyHambletonRomanby02-05-2019
Peter WilkinsonHambletonRomanby02-05-2019
Mark RobsonHambletonSowerby & Topcliffe02-05-2019
Peter BardonHambletonSowerby & Topcliffe02-05-2019
Andy WakeHambletonStokesley02-05-2019
Stephen DickinsHambletonStokesley02-05-2019
David WebsterHambletonTanfield02-05-2019
Gareth DaddHambletonThirsk02-05-2019
Janet WatsonHambletonThirsk02-05-2019
Belinda DonovanHammersmith and FulhamAddison05-05-2022
Caroline FfiskeHammersmith and FulhamAvonmore and Brook Green05-05-2022
Joe CarlebachHammersmith and FulhamAvonmore and Brook Green05-05-2022
Adronie AlfordHammersmith and FulhamMunster05-05-2022
Alex KarmelHammersmith and FulhamMunster05-05-2022
Michael AdamHammersmith and FulhamMunster05-05-2022
Donald JohnsonHammersmith and FulhamPalace Riverside05-05-2022
Marcus GinnHammersmith and FulhamPalace Riverside05-05-2022
Frances StaintonHammersmith and FulhamParsons Green and Walham05-05-2022
Mark LovedayHammersmith and FulhamParsons Green and Walham05-05-2022
Nicholas BotterillHammersmith and FulhamParsons Green and Walham05-05-2022
Charlie DewhirstHammersmith and FulhamRavenscourt Park05-05-2022
Harry PhibbsHammersmith and FulhamRavenscourt Park05-05-2022
Lucy IvimyHammersmith and FulhamRavenscourt Park05-05-2022
Jane LawHammersmith and FulhamSands End05-05-2022
Robert LarganHammersmith and FulhamSands End05-05-2022
Steve HamiltonHammersmith and FulhamSands End05-05-2022
Andrew BrownHammersmith and FulhamTown05-05-2022
Greg SmithHammersmith and FulhamTown05-05-2022
Viya NsumbuHammersmith and FulhamTown05-05-2022
Charles ChoudharyHampshireAldershot West04-05-2017
Mark Kemp-GeeHampshireAlton Rural04-05-2017
Andrew JoyHampshireAlton Town04-05-2017
Zilliah BrooksHampshireAndover West04-05-2017
Stephen ReidHampshireBasingstoke North West04-05-2017
Rita BurgessHampshireBasingstoke South West04-05-2017
Liz FairhurstHampshireBedhampton and Leigh Park04-05-2017
Rob HumbyHampshireBishop's Waltham04-05-2017
Adam CarewHampshireBordonwhitehill and Lindford04-05-2017
Ken ThornberHampshireBrockenhurst04-05-2017
Keith Chapman MBEHampshireCalleva and Kingsclere04-05-2017
Anna McNair-ScottHampshireCandovers04-05-2017
Marge HarveyHampshireCatherington04-05-2017
Judith GrajewskiHampshireChandler's Ford04-05-2017
David KeastHampshireCowplain and Hart Plain04-05-2017
Ray BoltonHampshireEmsworth and St Faith's04-05-2017
Christopher WoodHampshireFareham Crofton04-05-2017
Seán WoodwardHampshireFareham Sarisbury04-05-2017
Geoffrey HockleyHampshireFareham Titchfield04-05-2017
Christopher MatthewsHampshireFareham Town04-05-2017
Peter LathamHampshireFareham Town04-05-2017
Keith EvansHampshireFareham Warsash04-05-2017
Roz ChaddHampshireFarnborough North04-05-2017
John WallHampshireFarnborough South04-05-2017
Sharyn WhealeHampshireFleet04-05-2017
Edward HeronHampshireFordingbridge04-05-2017
Frank PearceHampshireHayling Island04-05-2017
Floss MitchellHampshireHeadley04-05-2017
Graham BurgessHampshireLee04-05-2017
Christopher CarterHampshireLeesland and Town04-05-2017
Peter EdgarHampshireLeesland and Town04-05-2017
Elaine StillHampshireLoddon04-05-2017
Keith MansHampshireLyndhurst04-05-2017
Roger HuxstepHampshireMeon Valley04-05-2017
Alan RiceHampshireMilford and Hordle04-05-2017
Mel KendalHampshireNew Milton04-05-2017
Jonathan GlenHampshireOdiham04-05-2017
Ken MoonHampshirePetersfield Butser04-05-2017
Vaughan ClarkeHampshirePetersfield Hangers04-05-2017
Robin McIntoshHampshirePurbrook and Stakes South04-05-2017
Steve Rippon-SwaineHampshireRingwood04-05-2017
Roy PerryHampshireRomsey Extra04-05-2017
Andrew GibsonHampshireTest Valley Central04-05-2017
Ann BriggsHampshireWaterloo and Stakes North04-05-2017
Tom ThackerHampshireWhitchurch and Clere04-05-2017
Fiona MatherHampshireWinchester Eastgate04-05-2017
Patricia StallardHampshireWinchester Southern Parishes04-05-2017
Mark GravesHarboroughAstley02-05-2019
Sindy ModhaHarboroughBillesdon02-05-2019
Lesley BowlesHarboroughBosworth02-05-2019
Richard Martyn TomlinHarboroughBroughton02-05-2019
Neil BannisterHarboroughDunton02-05-2019
Mrs Charmaine WoodHarboroughFleckney02-05-2019
Stephen BilbieHarboroughFleckney02-05-2019
Grahame Spendlove-MasonHarboroughGlen02-05-2019
James John HallamHarboroughGlen02-05-2019
Christopher HolyoakHarboroughKibworth02-05-2019
Lynne Beesley-ReynoldsHarboroughKibworth02-05-2019
Phillip KingHarboroughKibworth02-05-2019
Blake PainHarboroughLubenham02-05-2019
Elaine ChapmanHarboroughLutterworth Brookfield02-05-2019
Mrs Geraldine RobinsonHarboroughLutterworth Orchard02-05-2019
Matthew HammondHarboroughLutterworth Springs02-05-2019
Mrs Janette AckerleyHarboroughLutterworth Swift02-05-2019
Barry ChampionHarboroughMarket Harborough-Great Bowden and Arden02-05-2019
Amanda NunnHarboroughMarket Harborough-Little Bowden02-05-2019
Derek EvansHarboroughMarket Harborough-Little Bowden02-05-2019
Richard HadkissHarboroughMarket Harborough-Logan02-05-2019
Jo BrodrickHarboroughMarket Harborough-Welland02-05-2019
Jonathan BatemanHarboroughMisterton02-05-2019
Michael RickmanHarboroughNevill02-05-2019
Neville HallHarboroughPeatling02-05-2019
Paul DannHarboroughPrimethrope02-05-2019
Bill LiquorishHarboroughSutton02-05-2019
Michael RookHarboroughTilton02-05-2019
Mrs Rosita PageHarboroughUllesthorpe02-05-2019
Andrew JohnsonHarlowChurch Langley02-05-2019
Simon CarterHarlowChurch Langley07-05-2020
Tony HallHarlowChurch Langley05-05-2022
David CarterHarlowGreat Parndon02-05-2019
Eddie JohnsonHarlowGreat Parndon07-05-2020
Shona JohnsonHarlowGreat Parndon05-05-2022
Joel CharlesHarlowOld Harlow05-05-2022
Michael GarnettHarlowOld Harlow07-05-2020
Sue LivingsHarlowOld Harlow02-05-2019
Clive SouterHarlowSumners and Kingsmoor02-05-2019
Nick ChurchillHarlowSumners and Kingsmoor05-05-2022
Russell PerrinHarlowSumners and Kingsmoor07-05-2020
Paul HaslamHarrogateBilton03-05-2018
Ian Roger GallowayHarrogateBishop Monkton03-05-2018
James Robert WindassHarrogateBoroughbridge03-05-2018
Nicholas James DuxburyHarrogateClaro03-05-2018
Donald Johannes Josef MacKenzieHarrogateHarlow Moor03-05-2018
Simon Francis Owen TheakstonHarrogateHarlow Moor03-05-2018
Ben JohnsonHarrogateHigh Harrogate03-05-2018
Richard CooperHarrogateHigh Harrogate03-05-2018
Michael HarrisonHarrogateKillinghall03-05-2018
Margaret Edna AtkinsonHarrogateKirkby Malzeard03-05-2018
Barrington John BattHarrogateKnaresborough East03-05-2018
Philip George IrelandHarrogateKnaresborough King James03-05-2018
Ivor FoxHarrogateKnaresborough Scriven Park03-05-2018
Jean Mary ButterfieldHarrogateLow Harrogate03-05-2018
John Radcliffe EnnisHarrogateLow Harrogate03-05-2018
Nathan Roger HullHarrogateLower Nidderdale03-05-2018
Timothy Ian MyattHarrogateMarston Moor03-05-2018
Nigel SimmsHarrogateMashamshire03-05-2018
Nicholas Malcolm BrownHarrogateNewby03-05-2018
Ashley John TeagueHarrogateOuseburn03-05-2018
John Edwin Fletcher MannHarrogatePannal03-05-2018
Matthew James HillHarrogatePannal03-05-2018
Stanley LumleyHarrogatePateley Bridge03-05-2018
Andrew John ParaskosHarrogateRibston03-05-2018
Zoe Estelle MetcalfeHarrogateRipon Minster03-05-2018
Stuart Andrew MartinHarrogateRipon Moorside03-05-2018
Alan Francis SkidmoreHarrogateRipon Spa03-05-2018
Micheal Geoffrey ChambersHarrogateRipon Spa03-05-2018
James ClarkHarrogateRossett03-05-2018
Rebecca Jane Ruth BurnettHarrogateRossett03-05-2018
Graham Kevin SwiftHarrogateSaltergate03-05-2018
Steven Paul JacksonHarrogateSaltergate03-05-2018
Shirley Patricia FawcettHarrogateSpofforth with Lower Wharfedale03-05-2018
Clifford Wilfred TrotterHarrogateStray03-05-2018
Patricia Ann JonesHarrogateStray03-05-2018
Christine Anne RyderHarrogateWashburn03-05-2018
Bernard Arthur BatemanHarrogateWathvale03-05-2018
Lynda SeymourHarrowBelmont05-05-2022
Manjibhai KaraHarrowBelmont05-05-2022
Ms Mina ParmarHarrowBelmont05-05-2022
Ameet JogiaHarrowCanons05-05-2022
Amir MoshensonHarrowCanons05-05-2022
Bharat ThakkerHarrowCanons05-05-2022
Barry Macleod-CullinaneHarrowHarrow on the Hill05-05-2022
June BaxterHarrowHarrow on the Hill05-05-2022
Pritesh PatelHarrowHarrow Weald05-05-2022
Ramji ChauhanHarrowHarrow Weald05-05-2022
Stephen GreekHarrowHarrow Weald05-05-2022
Jean LammimanHarrowHatch End05-05-2022
John HinkleyHarrowHatch End05-05-2022
Susan HallHarrowHatch End05-05-2022
Janet MoteHarrowHeadstone North05-05-2022
Kanti RabadiaHarrowKenton West05-05-2022
Mrs Vina MithaniHarrowKenton West05-05-2022
Norman StevensonHarrowPinner05-05-2022
Paul OsbornHarrowPinner05-05-2022
Stephen WrightHarrowPinner05-05-2022
Chris MoteHarrowPinner South05-05-2022
Kamaljit ChanaHarrowPinner South05-05-2022
Richard AlmondHarrowPinner South05-05-2022
Christine BednellHarrowStanmore Park05-05-2022
Marilyn AshtonHarrowStanmore Park05-05-2022
Mrs Camilla BathHarrowStanmore Park05-05-2022
GrayHartFleet Central02-05-2019
Jonathan WrightHartFleet East07-05-2020
ParkerHartFleet East02-05-2019
WhealeHartFleet East05-05-2022
Steve ForsterHartFleet West07-05-2020
Anne CramptonHartHartley Wintney07-05-2020
RenshawHartHartley Wintney02-05-2019
SouthernHartHartley Wintney05-05-2022
BurchfieldHartHook02-05-2019
MorrisHartHook07-05-2020
CrookesHartOdiham05-05-2022
GorysHartOdiham02-05-2019
John KennettHartOdiham07-05-2020
DickensHartYateley West02-05-2019
Brenda LoynesHartlepoolRural West05-05-2022
George MorrisHartlepoolRural West02-05-2019
Mike EdwardsHastingsAshdown05-05-2022
Robert CookeHastingsAshdown07-05-2020
John RankinHastingsConquest05-05-2022
Liam AtkinsHastingsConquest07-05-2020
Andy PatmoreHastingsMaze Hill05-05-2022
Rob LeeHastingsMaze Hill07-05-2020
Martin ClarkeHastingsSt Helens07-05-2020
Matthew BeaverHastingsWest St Leonards05-05-2022
Mike FairhurstHavantBarncroft05-05-2022
Yvonne WeeksHavantBarncroft07-05-2020
David SmithHavantBedhampton05-05-2022
Edward Rees JPHavantBedhampton02-05-2019
Kenneth SmithHavantBedhampton07-05-2020
Lance QuantrillHavantBondfields05-05-2022
Anthony BriggsHavantCowplain05-05-2022
David KeastHavantCowplain07-05-2020
Narinder BainsHavantCowplain02-05-2019
Lulu BowermanHavantEmsworth07-05-2020
Richard KennettHavantEmsworth05-05-2022
Rivka CresswellHavantEmsworth02-05-2019
Elaine ShimbartHavantHart Plain07-05-2020
Michael Cheshire MBEHavantHart Plain05-05-2022
Clare SatchwellHavantHayling East02-05-2019
Leah TurnerHavantHayling East07-05-2020
Andrew LenaghanHavantHayling West02-05-2019
Joanne ThomasHavantHayling West07-05-2020
Michael WilsonHavantHayling West05-05-2022
Caren DiamondHavantPurbrook07-05-2020
Gary HughesHavantPurbrook02-05-2019
Gwen BlackettHavantPurbrook05-05-2022
David GuestHavantSt Faith's07-05-2020
Jackie BransonHavantSt Faith's05-05-2022
Tim PikeHavantSt Faith's02-05-2019
Diana PatrickHavantStakes02-05-2019
Elizabeth LloydHavantStakes07-05-2020
Mike ScealHavantWaterloo05-05-2022
Paul BuckleyHavantWaterloo02-05-2019
Peter WadeHavantWaterloo07-05-2020
Robert BenhamHaveringBrooklands05-05-2022
Roger WestwoodHaveringBrooklands05-05-2022
Viddy PersaudHaveringBrooklands05-05-2022
Roger RamseyHaveringEmerson Park05-05-2022
Steven KellyHaveringEmerson Park05-05-2022
John CrowderHaveringHavering Park05-05-2022
Meg DavisHaveringHavering Park05-05-2022
Ray BestHaveringHavering Park05-05-2022
Carol SmithHaveringHylands05-05-2022
Garry PainHaveringHylands05-05-2022
Dilip PatelHaveringMawneys05-05-2022
Jason FrostHaveringMawneys05-05-2022
Linda TrewHaveringMawneys05-05-2022
Osman DervishHaveringPettits05-05-2022
Philippa CrowderHaveringPettits05-05-2022
Robby MisirHaveringPettits05-05-2022
Frederick ThompsonHaveringRomford Town05-05-2022
Joshua ChapmanHaveringRomford Town05-05-2022
Wendy Brice-ThompsonHaveringRomford Town05-05-2022
Damian WhiteHaveringSquirrel's Heath05-05-2022
Melvin WallaceHaveringSquirrel's Heath05-05-2022
Michael WhiteHaveringSquirrel's Heath05-05-2022
RJ PhillipsHerefordshireArrow02-05-2019
DG HarlowHerefordshireBirch02-05-2019
PM MorganHerefordshireBishops Frome & Cradley02-05-2019
CR ButlerHerefordshireBobblestock02-05-2019
NE ShawHerefordshireBromyard Bringsty02-05-2019
WC SkeltonHerefordshireCastle02-05-2019
DB WilcoxHerefordshireCollege02-05-2019
PD PriceHerefordshireGolden Valley North02-05-2019
GJ PowellHerefordshireGolden Valley South02-05-2019
DW GreenowHerefordshireHagley02-05-2019
BA BakerHerefordshireHampton02-05-2019
AW JohnsonHerefordshireHope End02-05-2019
PD Newman OBEHerefordshireKerne Bridge02-05-2019
EL HoltonHerefordshireLedbury South02-05-2019
J StoneHerefordshireLeominster North & Rural02-05-2019
EJ SwinglehurstHerefordshireLlangarron02-05-2019
CA GandyHerefordshireMortimer02-05-2019
BA DurkinHerefordshireOld Gore02-05-2019
H BramerHerefordshirePenyard02-05-2019
P RoneHerefordshireRedhill02-05-2019
PGH CutterHerefordshireRoss East02-05-2019
JA HydeHerefordshireRoss North02-05-2019
RL MayoHerefordshireRoss West02-05-2019
MT McEvillyHerefordshireSaxon Gate02-05-2019
SD WilliamsHerefordshireStoney Street02-05-2019
KS GuthrieHerefordshireSutton Walls02-05-2019
JG LesterHerefordshireThree Crosses02-05-2019
MJK CooperHerefordshireWeobley02-05-2019
JF JohnsonHerefordshireWormside02-05-2019
Andrew StevensonHertfordshireAll Saints04-05-2017
Ian ReayHertfordshireBerkhamsted04-05-2017
John BarfootHertfordshireBishop's Stortford East04-05-2017
Graham McAndrewHertfordshireBishop's Stortford Rural04-05-2017
Colin WoodwardHertfordshireBishop's Stortford West04-05-2017
Alan PlanceyHertfordshireBorehamwood South04-05-2017
Rose CheswrightHertfordshireBraughing04-05-2017
David LloydHertfordshireBridgewater04-05-2017
Miss Jane WestHertfordshireBushey North04-05-2017
Seamus QuiltyHertfordshireBushey South04-05-2017
Dave HewittHertfordshireCheshunt Central04-05-2017
Chris HaywardHertfordshireChorleywood04-05-2017
Paul MasonHertfordshireFlamstead End and Turnford04-05-2017
Robert Gordon CBE FRSAHertfordshireGoffs Oak and Bury Green04-05-2017
Sara JohnstonHertfordshireHaldens04-05-2017
David WilliamsHertfordshireHarpenden North East04-05-2017
Teresa HeritageHertfordshireHarpenden South West04-05-2017
Mark Mills-BishopHertfordshireHatfield Rural04-05-2017
Andrew WilliamsHertfordshireHemel Hempstead East04-05-2017
Colette Wyatt-LoweHertfordshireHemel Hempstead North East04-05-2017
Terry DourisHertfordshireHemel Hempstead North West04-05-2017
Anthony McKayHertfordshireHemel Hempstead South East04-05-2017
William Wyatt-LoweHertfordshireHemel Hempstead Town04-05-2017
Ken CroftonHertfordshireHertford Rural04-05-2017
David BarnardHertfordshireHitchin Rural04-05-2017
Derrick AshleyHertfordshireHitchin South04-05-2017
Tim HutchingsHertfordshireHoddesdon North04-05-2017
Alan SearingHertfordshireHoddesdon South04-05-2017
Richard RobertsHertfordshireKings Langley04-05-2017
Richard ThakeHertfordshireKnebworth and Codicote04-05-2017
Michael MuirHertfordshireLetchworth East and Baldock04-05-2017
Terry HoneHertfordshireLetchworth South04-05-2017
Tony HunterHertfordshireNorth Herts Rural04-05-2017
Frances ButtonHertfordshireOxhey Park04-05-2017
Peter KnellHertfordshirePotters Bar East04-05-2017
Morris BrightHertfordshirePotters Bar West and Shenley04-05-2017
Ralph SangsterHertfordshireRickmansworth04-05-2017
Fiona HillHertfordshireRoyston04-05-2017
Roger Beeching MBEHertfordshireSawbridgeworth04-05-2017
Maxine CrawleyHertfordshireSt. Albans Rural04-05-2017
Peter Ruffles MBEHertfordshireSt. Andrew's04-05-2017
Dee HartHertfordshireWaltham Cross04-05-2017
David AndrewsHertfordshireWare North04-05-2017
Jeanette TaylorHertfordshireWare South04-05-2017
Caroline ClapperHertfordshireWatling04-05-2017
Richard H SmithHertfordshireWelwyn04-05-2017
Charles GoldsteinHertsmereAldenham East02-05-2019
John GrahamHertsmereAldenham East02-05-2019
Caroline ClapperHertsmereAldenham West02-05-2019
David LambertHertsmereAldenham West02-05-2019
Alan PlanceyHertsmereBorehamwood Brookmeadow02-05-2019
Gary SilverHertsmereBorehamwood Brookmeadow02-05-2019
Susan BrownHertsmereBorehamwood Brookmeadow02-05-2019
Charles KellyHertsmereBorehamwood Hillside02-05-2019
Farida TurnerHertsmereBorehamwood Hillside02-05-2019
Meenal SachdevHertsmereBorehamwood Hillside02-05-2019
Thomas AshHertsmereBorehamwood Kenilworth02-05-2019
Victor EniHertsmereBorehamwood Kenilworth02-05-2019
Brenda BattenHertsmereBushey Heath02-05-2019
Paul Morris OBEHertsmereBushey Heath02-05-2019
Seamus QuiltyHertsmereBushey Heath02-05-2019
Jane WestHertsmereBushey North02-05-2019
Kashif MerchantHertsmereBushey North02-05-2019
Lawrence DavisHertsmereBushey North02-05-2019
Anne SwerlingHertsmereBushey Park02-05-2019
Linda SilverHertsmereBushey Park02-05-2019
Carey KeatesHertsmereBushey St James02-05-2019
Pervez ChoudhuryHertsmereBushey St James02-05-2019
Peter RutledgeHertsmereBushey St James02-05-2019
Dr Harvey CohenHertsmereElstree02-05-2019
Morris Bright MBEHertsmereElstree02-05-2019
Cynthia BarkerHertsmerePotters Bar Furzefield02-05-2019
Martin WorsterHertsmerePotters Bar Furzefield02-05-2019
Peter KnellHertsmerePotters Bar Furzefield02-05-2019
Jean HeywoodHertsmerePotters Bar Oakmere02-05-2019
Penny SwallowHertsmerePotters Bar Oakmere02-05-2019
Ruth LyonHertsmerePotters Bar Oakmere02-05-2019
Abhishek SachdevHertsmerePotters Bar Parkfield02-05-2019
John DonneHertsmerePotters Bar Parkfield02-05-2019
Paul Hodgson-JonesHertsmerePotters Bar Parkfield02-05-2019
Anthony SpencerHertsmereShenley02-05-2019
Peter WayneHertsmereShenley02-05-2019
Caroline HoweHigh PeakBlackbrook02-05-2019
John KappesHigh PeakBlackbrook02-05-2019
Samantha FlowerHigh PeakBurbage02-05-2019
Jim PerkinsHigh PeakChapel East02-05-2019
Kath SizelandHigh PeakChapel West02-05-2019
Stewart YoungHigh PeakChapel West02-05-2019
Clive JohnsonHigh PeakCorbar02-05-2019
Tony KempHigh PeakCorbar02-05-2019
Colin BoyntonHigh PeakCote Heath02-05-2019
Linda GroobyHigh PeakCote Heath02-05-2019
Jean WharmbyHigh PeakDinting02-05-2019
Peter EasterHigh PeakHayfield02-05-2019
John WaltonHigh PeakHope Valley02-05-2019
Sarah HelliwellHigh PeakHope Valley02-05-2019
Daren RobinsHigh PeakLimestone Peak02-05-2019
Jamie DouglasHigh PeakOld Glossop02-05-2019
Paul HardyHigh PeakOld Glossop02-05-2019
Tony AshtonHigh PeakSett02-05-2019
John HakenHigh PeakSimmondley02-05-2019
Julie Ann McCabeHigh PeakSimmondley02-05-2019
George WharmbyHigh PeakSt. Johns02-05-2019
Emily ThraneHigh PeakTemple02-05-2019
Andrew FoxHigh PeakWhaley Bridge02-05-2019
Brian SteadHillingdonBrunel05-05-2022
Richard MillsHillingdonBrunel05-05-2022
Roy ChamdalHillingdonBrunel05-05-2022
Edward LaveryHillingdonCavendish05-05-2022
Michael WhiteHillingdonCavendish05-05-2022
Teji BarnesHillingdonCavendish05-05-2022
Neil FyfeHillingdonCharville05-05-2022
Becky HaggarHillingdonEastcote and East Ruislip05-05-2022
Catherine DannHillingdonEastcote and East Ruislip05-05-2022
Nick DenysHillingdonEastcote and East Ruislip05-05-2022
Henry HigginsHillingdonHarefield05-05-2022
Jane PalmerHillingdonHarefield05-05-2022
Alan ChapmanHillingdonHillingdon East05-05-2022
Patricia JacksonHillingdonHillingdon East05-05-2022
Wayne BridgesHillingdonHillingdon East05-05-2022
David Simmonds CBEHillingdonIckenham05-05-2022
John HensleyHillingdonIckenham05-05-2022
Raymond Puddifoot MBEHillingdonIckenham05-05-2022
Douglas MillsHillingdonManor05-05-2022
Michael MarkhamHillingdonManor05-05-2022
Susan O'BrienHillingdonManor05-05-2022
Carol Melvin BScHillingdonNorthwood05-05-2022
Richard LewisHillingdonNorthwood05-05-2022
Scott Seaman-DigbyHillingdonNorthwood05-05-2022
Duncan FlynnHillingdonNorthwood Hills05-05-2022
John MorganHillingdonNorthwood Hills05-05-2022
Jonathan BiancoHillingdonNorthwood Hills05-05-2022
Allan KauffmanHillingdonSouth Ruislip05-05-2022
Jem DuducuHillingdonSouth Ruislip05-05-2022
Judy KellyHillingdonSouth Ruislip05-05-2022
David YarrowHillingdonUxbridge North05-05-2022
George CooperHillingdonUxbridge North05-05-2022
Raymond GrahamHillingdonUxbridge North05-05-2022
Judith CooperHillingdonUxbridge South05-05-2022
Keith BurrowsHillingdonUxbridge South05-05-2022
Dominic GilhamHillingdonWest Drayton05-05-2022
Brian CroweHillingdonWest Ruislip05-05-2022
John RileyHillingdonWest Ruislip05-05-2022
Philip Corthorne MCIPDHillingdonWest Ruislip05-05-2022
Ian EdwardsHillingdonYiewsley05-05-2022
Peter DavisHillingdonYiewsley05-05-2022
Shehryar Ahmad-WallanaHillingdonYiewsley05-05-2022
R WardHinckley and BosworthAmbien02-05-2019
HG WilliamsHinckley and BosworthBarwell02-05-2019
Mrs H SmithHinckley and BosworthBarwell02-05-2019
RB RobertsHinckley and BosworthBarwell02-05-2019
A WrightHinckley and BosworthBurbage Sketchley and Stretton02-05-2019
M HallHinckley and BosworthBurbage Sketchley and Stretton02-05-2019
SL RooneyHinckley and BosworthBurbage Sketchley and Stretton02-05-2019
M NickersonHinckley and BosworthBurbage St Catherines and Lash Hill02-05-2019
P WallaceHinckley and BosworthBurbage St Catherines and Lash Hill02-05-2019
MA CookHinckley and BosworthCadeby, Carlton and Market Bosworth with Shackerstone02-05-2019
C LadkinHinckley and BosworthEarl Shilton02-05-2019
Mrs J RichardsHinckley and BosworthEarl Shilton02-05-2019
RG AllenHinckley and BosworthEarl Shilton02-05-2019
J KirbyHinckley and BosworthHinckley De Montfort02-05-2019
PS BessantHinckley and BosworthMarkfield, Stanton and Fieldhead02-05-2019
BE SuttonHinckley and BosworthNewbold Verdon With Desford and Peckleton02-05-2019
MJ SurteesHinckley and BosworthNewbold Verdon With Desford and Peckleton02-05-2019
Mrs R CamamileHinckley and BosworthNewbold Verdon With Desford and Peckleton02-05-2019
CW BoothbyHinckley and BosworthRatby, Bagworth and Thornton02-05-2019
LJP O'SheaHinckley and BosworthRatby, Bagworth and Thornton02-05-2019
K MorrellHinckley and BosworthTwycross and Witherley With Sheepy02-05-2019
Gordon LindsayHorshamBillingshurst and Shipley02-05-2019
Kate RowbottomHorshamBillingshurst and Shipley02-05-2019
Nigel JuppHorshamBillingshurst and Shipley02-05-2019
Ben StainesHorshamBramber, Upper Beeding and Woodmancote02-05-2019
David ColdwellHorshamBramber, Upper Beeding and Woodmancote02-05-2019
Matthew FrenchHorshamBroadbridge Heath02-05-2019
David JenkinsHorshamChanctonbury02-05-2019
John BlackallHorshamChanctonbury02-05-2019
Philip CircusHorshamChanctonbury02-05-2019
Jim SansonHorshamChantry02-05-2019
Paul MarshallHorshamChantry02-05-2019
Ray DaweHorshamChantry02-05-2019
Jonathan ChowenHorshamCowfold, Shermanbury and West Grinstead02-05-2019
Roger ClarkeHorshamCowfold, Shermanbury and West Grinstead02-05-2019
Adrian LeeHorshamDenne02-05-2019
Tony HogbenHorshamDenne02-05-2019
Brian O'ConnellHorshamHenfield02-05-2019
Andrew BaldwinHorshamHolbrook East02-05-2019
Karen BurgessHorshamHolbrook East02-05-2019
Christian MitchellHorshamHolbrook West02-05-2019
Peter BurgessHorshamHolbrook West02-05-2019
Josh MurphyHorshamHorsham Park02-05-2019
Stuart RitchieHorshamItchingfield, Slinfold and Warnham02-05-2019
Tricia YoutanHorshamItchingfield, Slinfold and Warnham02-05-2019
Toni BradnumHorshamNuthurst02-05-2019
Brian DonnellyHorshamPulborough and Coldwaltham02-05-2019
Paul ClarkeHorshamPulborough and Coldwaltham02-05-2019
Alan BrittenHorshamRoffey North02-05-2019
Jonathan DancerHorshamRoffey North02-05-2019
Roy CornellHorshamRoffey South02-05-2019
Simon TornHorshamRoffey South02-05-2019
John BaileyHorshamRudgwick02-05-2019
Liz KitchenHorshamRusper and Colgate02-05-2019
Billy GreeningHorshamSouthwater02-05-2019
Claire VickersHorshamSouthwater02-05-2019
John ChidlowHorshamSouthwater02-05-2019
Michael WillettHorshamSteyning (Including Ashurst)02-05-2019
Tim LloydHorshamSteyning (Including Ashurst)02-05-2019
Gerald McGregorHounslowChiswick Homefields05-05-2022
John ToddHounslowChiswick Homefields05-05-2022
Robert OuldsHounslowChiswick Homefields05-05-2022
Felicity BarwoodHounslowChiswick Riverside05-05-2022
Paul LynchHounslowChiswick Riverside05-05-2022
Sam HearnHounslowChiswick Riverside05-05-2022
Peter De Vic CareyHounslowOsterley and Spring Grove05-05-2022
Sheila O'ReillyHounslowOsterley and Spring Grove05-05-2022
Adrian LeeHounslowTurnham Green05-05-2022
Peter ThompsonHounslowTurnham Green05-05-2022
Samantha DaviesHounslowTurnham Green05-05-2022
Keith Morton BakerHuntingdonshireAlconbury and The Stukeleys03-05-2018
Mike FrancisHuntingdonshireEarith03-05-2018
Robin Clive CarterHuntingdonshireEarith03-05-2018
Jim WhiteHuntingdonshireEllington03-05-2018
Mrs Rita Elaine MathewsHuntingdonshireElton and Folksworth03-05-2018
David Jonathan MeadHuntingdonshireFenstanton03-05-2018
Mrs Barbara Elizabeth BoddingtonHuntingdonshireGransden and The Offords03-05-2018
Richard John WestHuntingdonshireGransden and The Offords03-05-2018
Daryl BrownHuntingdonshireHuntingdon East03-05-2018
Stephen CawleyHuntingdonshireHuntingdon West03-05-2018
Jonathan Alexander GrayHuntingdonshireKimbolton and Staughton03-05-2018
Laurence Roland SwainHuntingdonshireLittle Paxton03-05-2018
John Michael PalmerHuntingdonshireRamsey03-05-2018
Darren Marcus TysoeHuntingdonshireSawtry03-05-2018
Graham John BullHuntingdonshireSomersham03-05-2018
Steve CriswellHuntingdonshireSomersham03-05-2018
Jason David AblewhiteHuntingdonshireSt Ives East03-05-2018
Mrs Deborah Christine ReynoldsHuntingdonshireSt Ives East03-05-2018
John Winston DaviesHuntingdonshireSt Ives South03-05-2018
Ms Angie DickinsonHuntingdonshireSt Ives South03-05-2018
Ryan FullerHuntingdonshireSt Ives West03-05-2018
David HartyHuntingdonshireSt Neots Eaton Ford03-05-2018
Roger HarrisonHuntingdonshireSt Neots Eaton Socon03-05-2018
Karl David WainwrightHuntingdonshireSt Neots Eynesbury03-05-2018
Ian Derek GardenerHuntingdonshireSt Neots Priory Park03-05-2018
Tim AlbanHuntingdonshireStilton03-05-2018
Douglas Bernard DewHuntingdonshireThe Hemingfords03-05-2018
Mrs Alison DonaldsonHuntingdonshireThe Hemingfords03-05-2018
Robin Beatham HoweHuntingdonshireUpwood and The Raveleys03-05-2018
Mrs Jill TavenerHuntingdonshireWarboys and Bury03-05-2018
Peter Leonard Ernest BucknellHuntingdonshireWarboys and Bury03-05-2018
Des WattHuntingdonshireYaxley and Farcet03-05-2018
Eric Richard ButlerHuntingdonshireYaxley and Farcet03-05-2018
Tony DobsonHyndburnBarnfield07-05-2020
Kath PrattHyndburnBaxenden02-05-2019
Terry HurnHyndburnBaxenden07-05-2020
Judith AddisonHyndburnImmanuel02-05-2019
Julie LiveseyHyndburnImmanuel05-05-2022
Peter BritcliffeHyndburnSt. Andrews05-05-2022
Lisa AllenHyndburnSt. Oswalds02-05-2019
David WilsonInverclydeInverclyde East04-05-2017
Edward PhillipsIpswichBixley05-05-2022
John CarnallIpswichBixley07-05-2020
Richard PopeIpswichBixley02-05-2019
David GoldsmithIpswichCastle Hill02-05-2019
Ian FisherIpswichCastle Hill07-05-2020
Robin VickeryIpswichCastle Hill05-05-2022
Elizabeth HarsantIpswichHolywells02-05-2019
George DebmanIpswichHolywells05-05-2022
Stephen IonIpswichRushmere02-05-2019
Lee ReynoldsIpswichSt Margaret's02-05-2019
Nadia CenciIpswichStoke Park05-05-2022
Erion XhaferajIpswichWhitton02-05-2019
Mr John NicholsonIsle of WightArreton and Newchurch06-05-2021
Mr Richard HollisIsle of WightCarisbrooke06-05-2021
Mr Ian David WardIsle of WightChale, Niton and Whitwell06-05-2021
Mr Raymond BloomfieldIsle of WightCowes North06-05-2021
Mr John Vere HobartIsle of WightCowes West and Gurnard06-05-2021
Mr David EcclesIsle of WightNewport East06-05-2021
Mr Robert SeelyIsle of WightNewport North06-05-2021
Mr David StewartIsle of WightNewport South06-05-2021
Mr Chris WhitehouseIsle of WightNewport West06-05-2021
Mr Wayne Charles WhittleIsle of WightRyde North East06-05-2021
Mr Conrad GauntlettIsle of WightRyde South06-05-2021
Mr Matthew PriceIsle of WightVentnor West06-05-2021
Mr Stuart HutchinsonIsle of WightWest Wight06-05-2021
Mr Paul BertieIsle of WightWhippingham and Osborne06-05-2021
Anne CyronKensington and ChelseaAbingdon05-05-2022
James HusbandKensington and ChelseaAbingdon05-05-2022
Sarah AddenbrookeKensington and ChelseaAbingdon05-05-2022
Mary WealeKensington and ChelseaBrompton & Hans Town05-05-2022
Nicholas Paget-BrownKensington and ChelseaBrompton & Hans Town05-05-2022
Timothy ColeridgeKensington and ChelseaBrompton & Hans Town05-05-2022
Catherine FaulksKensington and ChelseaCampden05-05-2022
Robert FreemanKensington and ChelseaCampden05-05-2022
Tim AhernKensington and ChelseaCampden05-05-2022
Adrian Berrill-CoxKensington and ChelseaChelsea Riverside05-05-2022
Gerard HargreavesKensington and ChelseaChelsea Riverside05-05-2022
Mrs Maighread Condon-SimmondsKensington and ChelseaChelsea Riverside05-05-2022
Mrs Elizabeth RutherfordKensington and ChelseaCourtfield05-05-2022
Professor Sir Anthony Coates Bt, BSc, MD, FRCPath, FRSCKensington and ChelseaCourtfield05-05-2022
Quentin MarshallKensington and ChelseaCourtfield05-05-2022
Fenella AouaneKensington and ChelseaEarl's Court05-05-2022
Malcolm SpaldingKensington and ChelseaEarl's Court05-05-2022
Deborah CollinsonKensington and ChelseaHolland05-05-2022
Rock Feilding-MellenKensington and ChelseaHolland05-05-2022
Warwick LightfootKensington and ChelseaHolland05-05-2022
David LindsayKensington and ChelseaNorland05-05-2022
Julie MillsKensington and ChelseaNorland05-05-2022
Barbara CampbellKensington and ChelseaPembridge05-05-2022
David Campion BA , Dip TP, FRIBA, MBCS, CITPKensington and ChelseaPembridge05-05-2022
Daniel MoylanKensington and ChelseaQueen's Gate05-05-2022
Matthew PalmerKensington and ChelseaQueen's Gate05-05-2022
Sam MackoverKensington and ChelseaQueen's Gate05-05-2022
Charles WilliamsKensington and ChelseaRedcliffe05-05-2022
David NichollsKensington and ChelseaRedcliffe05-05-2022
Marie-Therese RossiKensington and ChelseaRedcliffe05-05-2022
Andrew RinkerKensington and ChelseaRoyal Hospital05-05-2022
Elizabeth CampbellKensington and ChelseaRoyal Hospital05-05-2022
Emma WillKensington and ChelseaRoyal Hospital05-05-2022
Eve AllisonKensington and ChelseaSt Helens05-05-2022
Kim Taylor-SmithKensington and ChelseaStanley05-05-2022
Paul WarrickKensington and ChelseaStanley05-05-2022
Will PascallKensington and ChelseaStanley05-05-2022
Jim WedgburyKentAshford Central04-05-2017
Andrew WickhamKentAshford Rural East04-05-2017
Mike AngellKentAshford Rural South04-05-2017
Charlie SimkinsKentAshford Rural West04-05-2017
Graham GibbensKentCanterbury City North East04-05-2017
Michael NortheyKentCanterbury South East04-05-2017
John Simmonds, MBEKentCanterbury West04-05-2017
Sean HoldenKentCranbrook04-05-2017
Roger GoughKentDarent Valley04-05-2017
Penny ColeKentDartford East04-05-2017
Jeremy Kite, MBEKentDartford Rural04-05-2017
Jan OzogKentDartford West04-05-2017
Steve ManionKentDover North04-05-2017
Geoff LymerKentDover West04-05-2017
Susan CareyKentElham Valley04-05-2017
Tom GatesKentFaversham04-05-2017
Diane MarshKentGravesham East04-05-2017
Bryan SweetlandKentGravesham Rural04-05-2017
Alan MarshKentHerne and Sturry04-05-2017
Jenny WhittleKentMaidstone Rural East04-05-2017
Paul Carter, CBEKentMaidstone Rural North04-05-2017
Eric HotsonKentMaidstone Rural South04-05-2017
Paulina StockellKentMaidstone Rural West04-05-2017
Gary CookeKentMaidstone South East04-05-2017
Sarah HohlerKentMalling North04-05-2017
Matthew BalfourKentMalling Rural East04-05-2017
Peter HomewoodKentMalling Rural North East04-05-2017
Valerie DaggerKentMalling West04-05-2017
Carole WatersKentRomney Marsh04-05-2017
Leyland Ridings, MBEKentSandwich04-05-2017
Margaret CrabtreeKentSevenoaks Central04-05-2017
Nick ChardKentSevenoaks East04-05-2017
David BrazierKentSevenoaks North East04-05-2017
Clive PearmanKentSevenoaks South04-05-2017
Richard ParryKentSevenoaks West04-05-2017
Andrew BowlesKentSwale East04-05-2017
Michael HorwoodKentSwanley04-05-2017
Mike Hill, OBEKentTenterden04-05-2017
Christopher SmithKentTonbridge04-05-2017
Richard Long, TDKentTonbridge04-05-2017
Peter OakfordKentTunbridge Wells North04-05-2017
Alex King, MBEKentTunbridge Wells Rural04-05-2017
James ScholesKentTunbridge Wells South04-05-2017
John DaviesKentTunbridge Wells West04-05-2017
Mark DanceKentWhitstable04-05-2017
Mike HarrisonKentWhitstable04-05-2017
Ann Allen, MBEKentWilmington04-05-2017
Gregory TitcombeKetteringAll Saints07-05-2020
James BurtonKetteringAll Saints07-05-2020
Lesley ThurlandKetteringAll Saints07-05-2020
Russell RobertsKetteringBarton07-05-2020
Ashley DaviesKetteringBrambleside07-05-2020
Derek ZangerKetteringBurton Latimer07-05-2020
Jan OHaraKetteringBurton Latimer07-05-2020
June DerbyshireKetteringDesborough Loatland07-05-2020
Mark DearingKetteringDesborough Loatland07-05-2020
David SoansKetteringDesborough St Giles07-05-2020
Mike TebbuttKetteringDesborough St Giles07-05-2020
Lloyd BundayKetteringIse Lodge07-05-2020
Philip HolloboneKetteringIse Lodge07-05-2020
Shirley StantonKetteringIse Lodge07-05-2020
Duncan BainKetteringPipers Hill07-05-2020
Mark RowleyKetteringQueen Eleanor and Buccleuch07-05-2020
Cedwien BrownKetteringRothwell07-05-2020
Karl SumpterKetteringRothwell07-05-2020
Margaret TalbotKetteringRothwell07-05-2020
Cliff MoretonKetteringSlade07-05-2020
Jim HakewillKetteringSlade07-05-2020
Jenny HensonKetteringSt. Michaels and Wicksteed07-05-2020
Scott EdwardsKetteringSt. Michaels and Wicksteed07-05-2020
Ian JelleyKetteringSt. Peters07-05-2020
Mary MalinKetteringSt. Peters07-05-2020
David HowesKetteringWelland07-05-2020
Geoffrey HippersonKing's Lynn and West NorfolkAirfield02-05-2019
Mike HowlandKing's Lynn and West NorfolkAirfield02-05-2019
Mrs Elizabeth WatsonKing's Lynn and West NorfolkBrancaster02-05-2019
Miss Samantha SandellKing's Lynn and West NorfolkBurnham02-05-2019
David WhitbyKing's Lynn and West NorfolkClenchwarton02-05-2019
Adrian LawrenceKing's Lynn and West NorfolkDenton02-05-2019
Martin StoreyKing's Lynn and West NorfolkDenton02-05-2019
Mick PeakeKing's Lynn and West NorfolkDenton02-05-2019
Anthony BubbKing's Lynn and West NorfolkDersingham02-05-2019
Mrs Judith CollinghamKing's Lynn and West NorfolkDersingham02-05-2019
Andrew MorrisonKing's Lynn and West NorfolkDocking02-05-2019
Jackie WestropKing's Lynn and West NorfolkDownham East02-05-2019
Geoffrey WarehamKing's Lynn and West NorfolkDownham North02-05-2019
Mrs Kathy MellishKing's Lynn and West NorfolkDownham Old Town02-05-2019
Chris CroftsKing's Lynn and West NorfolkEmneth with Outwell02-05-2019
Harry HumphreyKing's Lynn and West NorfolkEmneth with Outwell02-05-2019
Alistair BealesKing's Lynn and West NorfolkGayton02-05-2019
Mark ShortingKing's Lynn and West NorfolkGaywood North Bank02-05-2019
Patrick RochfordKing's Lynn and West NorfolkGaywood North Bank02-05-2019
Thomas SmithKing's Lynn and West NorfolkGaywood North Bank02-05-2019
Mrs Susan FraserKing's Lynn and West NorfolkGrimston02-05-2019
Colin ManningKing's Lynn and West NorfolkHeacham02-05-2019
Anthony WhiteKing's Lynn and West NorfolkHilgay with Denver02-05-2019
Mrs Carol BowerKing's Lynn and West NorfolkHunstanton02-05-2019
Paul BealKing's Lynn and West NorfolkHunstanton02-05-2019
Brian LongKing's Lynn and West NorfolkMershe Lande02-05-2019
Lord HowardKing's Lynn and West NorfolkNorth Wootton02-05-2019
Graham MiddletonKing's Lynn and West NorfolkOld Gaywood02-05-2019
Michael Chenery of HorsbrughKing's Lynn and West NorfolkRudham02-05-2019
Ian DevereuxKing's Lynn and West NorfolkSnettisham02-05-2019
Mrs Avril WrightKing's Lynn and West NorfolkSnettisham02-05-2019
Don TylerKing's Lynn and West NorfolkSouth Downham02-05-2019
Mrs Elizabeth NockoldsKing's Lynn and West NorfolkSouth Wootton02-05-2019
Nicholas DaubneyKing's Lynn and West NorfolkSouth Wootton02-05-2019
Mrs Sheila YoungKing's Lynn and West NorfolkSpellowfields02-05-2019
Paul KunesKing's Lynn and West NorfolkSpellowfields02-05-2019
Toby Wing-PentelowKing's Lynn and West NorfolkSpringwood02-05-2019
Barry AyresKing's Lynn and West NorfolkSt Lawrence02-05-2019
Lesley BambridgeKing's Lynn and West NorfolkSt Margarets With St Nicholas02-05-2019
David PopeKing's Lynn and West NorfolkUpwell and Delph02-05-2019
Mrs Vivienne SpikingsKing's Lynn and West NorfolkUpwell and Delph02-05-2019
Tim TilbrookKing's Lynn and West NorfolkValley Hill02-05-2019
Richard BluntKing's Lynn and West NorfolkWalpole02-05-2019
Roy GroomKing's Lynn and West NorfolkWalton02-05-2019
Peter HodsonKing's Lynn and West NorfolkWatlington02-05-2019
Baljinder AnotaKing's Lynn and West NorfolkWest Winch02-05-2019
Peter GidneyKing's Lynn and West NorfolkWest Winch02-05-2019
Marcus HopkinsKing's Lynn and West NorfolkWiggenhall02-05-2019
Sandra SquireKing's Lynn and West NorfolkWimbotsham With Fincham02-05-2019
Colin SampsonKing's Lynn and West NorfolkWissey02-05-2019
John Abbott BAKingston upon HullBricknell03-05-2018
John Fareham BA , MAKingston upon HullBricknell03-05-2018
Chris HayesKingston upon ThamesAlexandra05-05-2022
Ian GeorgeKingston upon ThamesAlexandra05-05-2022
Richard HudsonKingston upon ThamesAlexandra05-05-2022
Andy Johnson-CreekKingston upon ThamesBerrylands05-05-2022
Mike HeadKingston upon ThamesBerrylands05-05-2022
Paul BedforthKingston upon ThamesBeverley05-05-2022
Raju PandyaKingston upon ThamesBeverley05-05-2022
Terry PatonKingston upon ThamesBeverley05-05-2022
Andrea CraigKingston upon ThamesCanbury05-05-2022
David GlasspoolKingston upon ThamesCanbury05-05-2022
Geoff AustinKingston upon ThamesCanbury05-05-2022
Andrew DayKingston upon ThamesChessington North and Hook05-05-2022
Eric HumphreyKingston upon ThamesCoombe Hill05-05-2022
Gaj WallooppillaiKingston upon ThamesCoombe Hill05-05-2022
Rowena BassKingston upon ThamesCoombe Hill05-05-2022
Cathy RobertsKingston upon ThamesCoombe Vale05-05-2022
Julie PickeringKingston upon ThamesCoombe Vale05-05-2022
Roy AroraKingston upon ThamesCoombe Vale05-05-2022
Phil DoyleKingston upon ThamesGrove05-05-2022
David FraserKingston upon ThamesOld Malden05-05-2022
Kevin DavisKingston upon ThamesOld Malden05-05-2022
Jack CheethamKingston upon ThamesSt James05-05-2022
Ken SmithKingston upon ThamesSt James05-05-2022
Priyen PatelKingston upon ThamesSt James05-05-2022
David CunninghamKingston upon ThamesTudor05-05-2022
Hugh ScantleburyKingston upon ThamesTudor05-05-2022
Maria NetleyKingston upon ThamesTudor05-05-2022
Bernard McGuinKirkleesAlmondbury07-05-2020
Andrew PalfreemanKirkleesBirstall and Birkenshaw07-05-2020
Elizabeth SmajeKirkleesBirstall and Birkenshaw05-05-2022
Robert LightKirkleesBirstall and Birkenshaw02-05-2019
Donna BellamyKirkleesColne Valley02-05-2019
Jim DoddsKirkleesDenby Dale05-05-2022
Michael WatsonKirkleesDenby Dale02-05-2019
Donald FirthKirkleesHolme Valley South07-05-2020
Ken SimsKirkleesHolme Valley South02-05-2019
Nigel PatrickKirkleesHolme Valley South05-05-2022
Bill ArmerKirkleesKirkburton05-05-2022
John TaylorKirkleesKirkburton02-05-2019
Richard SmithKirkleesKirkburton07-05-2020
Gemma WilsonKirkleesLindley02-05-2019
David HallKirkleesLiversedge and Gomersal05-05-2022
Lisa HolmesKirkleesLiversedge and Gomersal02-05-2019
Michelle Grainger-MeadKirkleesLiversedge and Gomersal07-05-2020
Kath TaylorKirkleesMirfield02-05-2019
Martyn BoltKirkleesMirfield07-05-2020
Vivien Lees-HamiltonKirkleesMirfield05-05-2022
Bernard GentryLambethClapham Common05-05-2022
Louise NathansonLambethClapham Common05-05-2022
Tim BriggsLambethClapham Common05-05-2022
John ShedwickLancashireAmounderness04-05-2017
Mark PerksLancashireChorley North04-05-2017
Alan CullensLancashireChorley Rural North04-05-2017
Keith IddonLancashireChorley Rural West04-05-2017
Ian BrownLancashireClitheroe04-05-2017
Mike OtterLancashireFarington04-05-2017
Paul RigbyLancashireFylde South04-05-2017
Ken BrownLancashireHeysham04-05-2017
Mrs Susie CharlesLancashireLancaster Rural East04-05-2017
Michael GreenLancashireLeyland South West04-05-2017
David SmithLancashireLongridge With Bowland04-05-2017
Tim AshtonLancashireLytham04-05-2017
Tony JonesLancashireMorecambe North04-05-2017
Peter BritcliffeLancashireOswaldtwistle04-05-2017
Paul WhiteLancashirePendle East04-05-2017
Christian WakefordLancashirePendle West04-05-2017
Alf ClempsonLancashirePoulton Le Fylde04-05-2017
Geoff Driver CBELancashirePreston North04-05-2017
Keith SedgewickLancashirePreston North East04-05-2017
George WilkinsLancashirePreston Rural04-05-2017
Albert AtkinsonLancashireRibble Valley North East04-05-2017
Alan SchofieldLancashireRibble Valley South West04-05-2017
Anne CheethamLancashireRossendale South04-05-2017
David StansfieldLancashireRossendale West04-05-2017
Barrie YatesLancashireSouth Ribble Rural East04-05-2017
Graham GoochLancashireSouth Ribble Rural West04-05-2017
Peter BuckleyLancashireSt Annes North04-05-2017
Fabian Craig-WilsonLancashireSt Annes South04-05-2017
Jim LawrensonLancashireThornton Cleveleys Central04-05-2017
Andrea KayLancashireThornton Cleveleys North04-05-2017
David WestleyLancashireWest Lancashire East04-05-2017
Malcolm BarronLancashireWest Lancashire North04-05-2017
David O'TooleLancashireWest Lancashire South04-05-2017
Vivien TaylorLancashireWyreside04-05-2017
Brett CooperLancasterBare02-05-2019
Charlie EdwardsLancasterBare02-05-2019
John WildLancasterBolton & Slyne02-05-2019
Malcolm ThomasLancasterBolton & Slyne02-05-2019
Sylvia RogersonLancasterBolton & Slyne02-05-2019
Melanie GuildingLancasterCarnforth & Millhead02-05-2019
Peter YatesLancasterCarnforth & Millhead02-05-2019
Helen HelmeLancasterEllel02-05-2019
Susie CharlesLancasterEllel02-05-2019
Stuart BatesonLancasterHeysham South02-05-2019
Roger MaceLancasterKellet02-05-2019
Jane ParkinsonLancasterLower Lune Valley02-05-2019
Joan JacksonLancasterLower Lune Valley02-05-2019
Andrew GardinerLancasterOverton02-05-2019
Nigel GoodrichLancasterSilverdale02-05-2019
Phillippa WilliamsonLancasterTorrisholme02-05-2019
Peter WilliamsonLancasterUpper Lune Valley02-05-2019
Susan SykesLancasterWarton02-05-2019
Barry AndersonLeedsAdel and Wharfedale03-05-2018
Billy FlynnLeedsAdel and Wharfedale03-05-2018
Caroline AndersonLeedsAdel and Wharfedale03-05-2018
Dan CohenLeedsAlwoodley03-05-2018
Neil BuckleyLeedsAlwoodley03-05-2018
Peter HarrandLeedsAlwoodley03-05-2018
Amanda CarterLeedsCalverley and Farsley03-05-2018
Andrew Carter CBELeedsCalverley and Farsley03-05-2018
Rod WoodLeedsCalverley and Farsley03-05-2018
Graham LattyLeedsGuiseley and Rawdon03-05-2018
Pat LattyLeedsGuiseley and Rawdon03-05-2018
Paul WadsworthLeedsGuiseley and Rawdon03-05-2018
Matthew RobinsonLeedsHarewood03-05-2018
Rachael ProcterLeedsHarewood03-05-2018
Ryan StephensonLeedsHarewood03-05-2018
Dawn CollinsLeedsHorsforth03-05-2018
Alan LambLeedsWetherby03-05-2018
Gerald WilkinsonLeedsWetherby03-05-2018
John ProcterLeedsWetherby03-05-2018
Ross GrantLeicesterKnighton02-05-2019
Joe Orson JP CCLeicestershireAsfordby04-05-2107
John Coxon CCLeicestershireAshby de la Zouch04-05-2107
Byron Rhodes CCLeicestershireBelvoir04-05-2107
Iain Bentley CCLeicestershireBirstall04-05-2107
David Snartt CCLeicestershireBradgate04-05-2107
Bill Liquorish JP CCLeicestershireBroughton Astley04-05-2107
Graham Hart CCLeicestershireBruntingthorpe04-05-2107
Trevor Pendleton CCLeicestershireCastle Donington04-05-2107
David Jennings CCLeicestershireCosby and Countesthorpe04-05-2107
Janice Richards CCLeicestershireEarl Shilton04-05-2107
Jackie Dickinson CCLeicestershireEnderby Meridian04-05-2107
Dr Kevin Feltham CCLeicestershireGartree04-05-2107
Ozzy O'Shea CCLeicestershireGroby and Ratby04-05-2107
Richard Blunt CCLeicestershireKirby Muxloe and Leicester Forest East04-05-2107
Peter Lewis CCLeicestershireLoughborough South West04-05-2107
Rosita Page CCLeicestershireLutterworth04-05-2107
Ruth Camamile CCLeicestershireMallory04-05-2107
Ivan Ould CCLeicestershireMarket Bosworth04-05-2107
Blake Pain CCLeicestershireMarket Harborough West and Foxton04-05-2107
Pam Posnett CCLeicestershireMelton North04-05-2107
Alan Pearson CCLeicestershireMelton South04-05-2107
Terry Richardson CCLeicestershireNarborough and Whetstone04-05-2107
Tony Kershaw CCLeicestershireQuorn and Barrow04-05-2107
Peter Osborne CCLeicestershireRothley and Mountsorrel04-05-2107
Christine Radford CCLeicestershireShepshed04-05-2107
Richard Shepherd CCLeicestershireSileby and The Wolds04-05-2107
Ernie White CCLeicestershireStanton Croft and Normanton04-05-2107
Dave Houseman MBE, CCLeicestershireSyston Fosse04-05-2107
Stephen Hampson CCLeicestershireSyston Ridgeway04-05-2107
Nicholas Rushton CCLeicestershireValley04-05-2107
Leon Spence CCLeicestershireWhitwick04-05-2107
Isabelle LiningtonLewesBarcombe and Hamsey02-05-2019
Cyril SugarmanLewesChailey and Wivelsfield02-05-2019
Sharon DavyLewesChailey and Wivelsfield02-05-2019
Tom JonesLewesDitchling and Westmeston02-05-2019
Andy SmithLewesEast Saltdean and Telscombe Cliffs02-05-2019
Ron MaskellLewesEast Saltdean and Telscombe Cliffs02-05-2019
Wayne BottingLewesEast Saltdean and Telscombe Cliffs02-05-2019
Bill GilesLewesNewhaven Denton and Meeching02-05-2019
Jim SheppardLewesNewick02-05-2019
Paul GanderLewesOuse Valley and Ringmer02-05-2019
Richard TurnerLewesOuse Valley and Ringmer02-05-2019
Jackie Harrison-HicksLewesPeacehaven East02-05-2019
Nigel EneverLewesPeacehaven East02-05-2019
Andy LoraineLewesPeacehaven North02-05-2019
Elayne MerryLewesPeacehaven North02-05-2019
Dave NeaveLewesPeacehaven West02-05-2019
Bill BovingtonLewesSeaford Central02-05-2019
Julian PetersonLewesSeaford East02-05-2019
Tony NicholsonLewesSeaford East02-05-2019
Paul FranklinLewesSeaford North02-05-2019
Sam AdenijiLewesSeaford South02-05-2019
Linda WallravenLewesSeaford West02-05-2019
Ben RaynerLichfieldAlrewas & Fradley02-05-2019
Margaret Stanhope MBELichfieldAlrewas & Fradley02-05-2019
Mike WilcoxLichfieldAlrewas & Fradley02-05-2019
Martyn TittleyLichfieldArmitage with Handsacre02-05-2019
Richard CoxLichfieldArmitage with Handsacre02-05-2019
Thomas MarshallLichfieldArmitage with Handsacre02-05-2019
Janet EaglandLichfieldBoley Park02-05-2019
Mark WarfieldLichfieldBoley Park02-05-2019
Natasha PullenLichfieldBoney Hay & Central02-05-2019
Richard BamboroughLichfieldBoney Hay & Central02-05-2019
Brian YeatesLichfieldBourne Vale02-05-2019
Gwyneth BoyleLichfieldChadsmead02-05-2019
Beth FisherLichfieldChasetown02-05-2019
Shirley Ann BarnettLichfieldColton & the Ridwares02-05-2019
Jeanette AllsoppLichfieldCurborough02-05-2019
Norma BaconLichfieldCurborough02-05-2019
Olivia ShepherdLichfieldFazeley02-05-2019
Doug PullenLichfieldHammerwich with Wall02-05-2019
Ken HumphreysLichfieldHammerwich with Wall02-05-2019
Douglas ConstableLichfieldHighfield02-05-2019
Helen FisherLichfieldHighfield02-05-2019
Andrew SmithLichfieldLeomansley02-05-2019
Bob AwtyLichfieldLeomansley02-05-2019
Iain EadieLichfieldLeomansley02-05-2019
Elizabeth LittleLichfieldLittle Aston & Stonnall02-05-2019
Joseph PowellLichfieldLittle Aston & Stonnall02-05-2019
Ian PritchardLichfieldLongdon02-05-2019
Ashley YeatesLichfieldMease Valley02-05-2019
David SalterLichfieldShenstone02-05-2019
Christopher SpruceLichfieldSt John's02-05-2019
Deb BakerLichfieldSt John's02-05-2019
Tim MatthewsLichfieldSt John's02-05-2019
Colin GreatorexLichfieldStowe02-05-2019
David SmedleyLichfieldStowe02-05-2019
Jon O'HaganLichfieldStowe02-05-2019
Brenda ConstableLichfieldSummerfield & All Saints02-05-2019
Heather TranterLichfieldSummerfield & All Saints02-05-2019
Richard MossonLichfieldSummerfield & All Saints02-05-2019
Alan WhiteLichfieldWhittington & Streethay02-05-2019
David LeythamLichfieldWhittington & Streethay02-05-2019
Rob StrachanLichfieldWhittington & Streethay02-05-2019
Edmund StrengielLincolnBirchwood07-05-2020
Andrew KerryLincolnHartsholme05-05-2022
Ronald HillsLincolnHartsholme07-05-2020
Yvonne BodgerLincolnMinster07-05-2020
Keith WeaverLincolnWitham07-05-2020
Thomas DyerLincolnWitham02-05-2019
Charles Lewis StrangeLincolnshireAncholme Cliff04-05-2017
Ian Gordon FleetwoodLincolnshireBardney and Cherry Willingham04-05-2017
Raymond John Phillips FRICS FAAV MRACLincolnshireBassingham Rural04-05-2017
Mrs Patricia Anne BradwellLincolnshireBillinghay and Metheringham04-05-2017
Michael BrookesLincolnshireBoston Rural04-05-2017
Mrs Susan WoolleyLincolnshireBourne Abbey04-05-2017
Mrs Christine Anne TalbotLincolnshireBracebridge Heath and Waddington04-05-2017
Bob AdamsLincolnshireColsterworth Rural04-05-2017
Nigel Harry PepperLincolnshireCrowland and Whaplode04-05-2017
Mrs Susan Mary WrayLincolnshireDonington Rural04-05-2017
Martin John Hill OBELincolnshireFolkingham Rural04-05-2017
Stuart Francis KinchLincolnshireGainsborough Rural South04-05-2017
Mark Anthony WhittingtonLincolnshireGrantham Barrowby04-05-2017
Linda WoottenLincolnshireGrantham East04-05-2017
Ray WoottenLincolnshireGrantham North04-05-2017
Richard Graham DaviesLincolnshireGrantham North West04-05-2017
Clive Ronald OxbyLincolnshireHeighington and Washingborough04-05-2017
Charles Nicholas WorthLincolnshireHolbeach04-05-2017
William Scrimshaw WebbLincolnshireHolbeach Rural04-05-2017
Colin John DavieLincolnshireIngoldmells Rural04-05-2017
Marc Stuart JonesLincolnshireLincoln Bracebridge04-05-2017
Anthony BridgesLincolnshireLouth Rural North04-05-2017
Charles Edward Hugo MarfleetLincolnshireLouth Wolds04-05-2017
Peter Allan RobinsonLincolnshireMarket & West Deeping04-05-2017
Burton Walter KeimachLincolnshireMarket Rasen Wolds04-05-2017
Mrs Jacqueline BrockwayLincolnshireNettleham and Saxilby04-05-2017
Anthony Herbert Turner MBE JPLincolnshireNorth Wolds04-05-2017
Stuart Miles TweedaleLincolnshireRuskington and Cranwell04-05-2017
Barry YoungLincolnshireSleaford Rural South04-05-2017
Andrew Gibson HaguesLincolnshireSleaford West and Leasingham04-05-2017
Mrs Elizabeth Jane SneathLincolnshireSpalding Elloe04-05-2017
Robert Lloyd FoulkesLincolnshireStamford North04-05-2017
Thomas Martin Trollope-BellewLincolnshireStamford Rural04-05-2017
David BrailsfordLincolnshireStamford West04-05-2017
Mrs Susan RawlinsLincolnshireWelton Rural04-05-2017
Denis Colin Hoyes MBELincolnshireWoodhall Spa and Wragby04-05-2017
Gilbert Leopold CampbellLutonBramingham02-05-2019
John YoungLutonBramingham02-05-2019
Jeff PettsLutonIcknield02-05-2019
Michael John GarrettLutonIcknield02-05-2019
John BakerLutonRound Green02-05-2019
Mike CumingMaidstoneBearsted05-05-2022
Mike RevellMaidstoneBearsted07-05-2020
Mrs Val SpringettMaidstoneBearsted02-05-2019
Derek ButlerMaidstoneBoxley05-05-2022
Malcolm GreerMaidstoneBoxley02-05-2019
Mrs Wendy HinderMaidstoneBoxley07-05-2020
Nick de Wiggondene-SheppardMaidstoneDetling and Thurnham02-05-2019
Matt BoughtonMaidstoneFant02-05-2019
Martin RoundMaidstoneHeadcorn05-05-2022
Shellina PrendergastMaidstoneHeadcorn07-05-2020
Gill FortMaidstoneLeeds02-05-2019
David BurtonMaidstoneMarden and Yalding05-05-2022
Mrs Annabelle BlackmoreMaidstoneMarden and Yalding02-05-2019
Steve McLoughlinMaidstoneMarden and Yalding07-05-2020
Michael HemsleyMaidstoneNorth02-05-2019
Patrik GartenMaidstoneNorth Downs07-05-2020
Jade WebsterMaidstonePark Wood05-05-2022
Matthew BurtonMaidstonePark Wood07-05-2020
Christopher GarlandMaidstoneShepway North07-05-2020
Marion RingMaidstoneShepway North02-05-2019
John PerryMaidstoneStaplehurst05-05-2022
Louise BriceMaidstoneStaplehurst02-05-2019
Mrs Paulina StockellMaidstoneSutton Valence and Langley02-05-2019
Robert G Boyce MBEMaldonAlthorne02-05-2019
Mrs Helen E ElliottMaldonBurnham-on-Crouch North02-05-2019
Neil R PudneyMaldonBurnham-on-Crouch North02-05-2019
Peter G L ElliottMaldonBurnham-on-Crouch South02-05-2019
Ron Pratt CCMaldonBurnham-on-Crouch South02-05-2019
David M SismeyMaldonGreat Totham02-05-2019
John V KeyesMaldonGreat Totham02-05-2019
Bryan E HarkerMaldonHeybridge East02-05-2019
Miss Anne M BealeMaldonHeybridge East02-05-2019
Ian E DobsonMaldonHeybridge West02-05-2019
Miss Miriam R LewisMaldonHeybridge West02-05-2019
Stephen J SavageMaldonMaldon East02-05-2019
Michael R PearlmanMaldonMaldon North02-05-2019
Rev. Antony E J ShrimptonMaldonMaldon North02-05-2019
Andrew T CainMaldonMaldon South02-05-2019
Mrs Brenda D HarkerMaldonMaldon South02-05-2019
Michael W HelmMaldonMayland02-05-2019
Mrs Penny A Channer CCMaldonMayland02-05-2019
John P F ArcherMaldonPurleigh02-05-2019
Miss Sue WhiteMaldonPurleigh02-05-2019
Adrian S FlukerMaldonSouthminster02-05-2019
Richard P F DewickMaldonTillingham02-05-2019
Andrew K M St. JosephMaldonTollesbury02-05-2019
Elaine L BamfordMaldonTolleshunt D'Arcy02-05-2019
Mrs Maddie E ThompsonMaldonTolleshunt D'Arcy02-05-2019
Henry M BassMaldonWickham Bishops and Woodham02-05-2019
Mark F L Durham CCMaldonWickham Bishops and Woodham02-05-2019
Pam CummingMalvern HillsBaldwin02-05-2019
David ChambersMalvern HillsBroadheath02-05-2019
Douglas GodwinMalvern HillsBroadheath02-05-2019
James O'DonnellMalvern HillsChase02-05-2019
Melanie BakerMalvern HillsChase02-05-2019
Rebecca MasseyMalvern HillsChase02-05-2019
Tony BakerMalvern HillsDyson Perrins02-05-2019
Chris DellMalvern HillsLindridge02-05-2019
David WatkinsMalvern HillsLink02-05-2019
Robert KerbyMalvern HillsLink02-05-2019
Bronwen BehanMalvern HillsLongdon02-05-2019
Barbara WilliamsMalvern HillsMartley02-05-2019
Leanne HallingMalvern HillsPickersleigh02-05-2019
Hannah CampbellMalvern HillsPriory02-05-2019
Roger Hall-JonesMalvern HillsPriory02-05-2019
Jeremy OwensonMalvern HillsRipple02-05-2019
Caroline PalethorpeMalvern HillsTeme Valley02-05-2019
Phillip GroveMalvern HillsTenbury02-05-2019
Tony PennMalvern HillsTenbury02-05-2019
Andrea MorganMalvern HillsUpton and Hanley02-05-2019
Mike MorganMalvern HillsUpton and Hanley02-05-2019
Chris O'DonnellMalvern HillsWells02-05-2019
Paul CummingMalvern HillsWoodbury02-05-2019
Matt FearnMedwayCuxton and Halling02-05-2019
Mrs Diane ChambersMedwayHempstead and Wigmore02-05-2019
Rodney Chambers, OBEMedwayHempstead and Wigmore02-05-2019
Alan JarrettMedwayLordswood and Capstone02-05-2019
David WildeyMedwayLordswood and Capstone02-05-2019
Michael FranklinMedwayLuton and Wayfield02-05-2019
Phil FilmerMedwayPeninsula02-05-2019
Gloria OparaMedwayPrinces Park02-05-2019
Tashi BhutiaMedwayPrinces Park02-05-2019
Barry KempMedwayRainham Central02-05-2019
Jan AldousMedwayRainham Central02-05-2019
Rehman ChishtiMedwayRainham Central02-05-2019
David CarrMedwayRainham North02-05-2019
Martin PotterMedwayRainham North02-05-2019
David RoyleMedwayRainham South02-05-2019
Howard DoeMedwayRainham South02-05-2019
Les WicksMedwayRainham South02-05-2019
Andrew MacknessMedwayRiver02-05-2019
Habib TejanMedwayRiver02-05-2019
Rupert TurpinMedwayRochester South and Horsted02-05-2019
Sylvia GriffinMedwayRochester South and Horsted02-05-2019
Trevor ClarkeMedwayRochester South and Horsted02-05-2019
Kelly TolhurstMedwayRochester West02-05-2019
Stuart TranterMedwayRochester West02-05-2019
Jane ChittyMedwayStrood North02-05-2019
Phil HallMedwayStrood North02-05-2019
Steve IlesMedwayStrood North02-05-2019
Gary EtheridgeMedwayStrood Rural02-05-2019
John WilliamsMedwayStrood Rural02-05-2019
Peter HicksMedwayStrood Rural02-05-2019
John AveyMedwayStrood South02-05-2019
Mark JoyMedwayStrood South02-05-2019
Mrs Josie IlesMedwayStrood South02-05-2019
Anne-Claire HowardMedwayTwydall02-05-2019
Adrian GulvinMedwayWalderslade02-05-2019
David BrakeMedwayWalderslade02-05-2019
Asha SaroyMedwayWatling02-05-2019
Wendy PurdyMedwayWatling02-05-2019
Mal SheldonMeltonAsfordby02-05-2019
Ronnie de BurleMeltonAsfordby02-05-2019
David WrightMeltonBottesford02-05-2019
Pru ChandlerMeltonBottesford02-05-2019
Gerald BotterillMeltonCroxton Kerrial02-05-2019
Edward HutchisonMeltonFrisby-on-the-Wreake02-05-2019
Janet SimpsonMeltonGaddesby02-05-2019
Byron RhodesMeltonLong Clawson and Stathern02-05-2019
Pamela BaguleyMeltonLong Clawson and Stathern02-05-2019
Jeanne DouglasMeltonMelton Craven02-05-2019
Tracy BeakenMeltonMelton Craven02-05-2019
Alan PearsonMeltonMelton Dorian02-05-2019
John WyattMeltonMelton Dorian02-05-2019
Pat CumbersMeltonMelton Dorian02-05-2019
Margaret GlancyMeltonMelton Newport02-05-2019
Pam PosnettMeltonMelton Newport02-05-2019
Simon LumleyMeltonMelton Newport02-05-2019
John IllingworthMeltonMelton Sysonby02-05-2019
Tejpal Singh BainsMeltonMelton Sysonby02-05-2019
Julia HurrellMeltonMelton Warwick02-05-2019
Tom GreenowMeltonMelton Warwick02-05-2019
Joe OrsonMeltonOld Dalby02-05-2019
Leigh HigginsMeltonSomerby02-05-2019
Malise GrahamMeltonWymondham02-05-2019
Edward DreweMendipAmmerdown02-05-2019
John CarterMendipAshwick, Chilcompton and Stratton02-05-2019
Rachel CarterMendipAshwick, Chilcompton and Stratton02-05-2019
Clive MockfordMendipBeckington and Selwood02-05-2019
Nigel Woollcombe-AdamsMendipButleigh and Baltonsborough02-05-2019
Tom KillenMendipChewton Mendip and Ston Easton02-05-2019
Alan TownsendMendipColeford and Holcombe02-05-2019
Philip HamMendipColeford and Holcombe02-05-2019
David van DykMendipCranmore, Doulting and Nunney02-05-2019
Peter BradshawMendipCreech02-05-2019
Nigel Hewitt-CooperMendipCroscombe and Pilton02-05-2019
Eve BerryMendipFrome Berkley Down02-05-2019
Joanna BealeMendipFrome Berkley Down02-05-2019
Mike RideoutMendipFrome College02-05-2019
Steve HendersonMendipGlastonbury St Benedict's02-05-2019
John ColesMendipGlastonbury St John's02-05-2019
John Brunsdon MBEMendipGlastonbury St Mary's02-05-2019
Graham NoelMendipMoor02-05-2019
Dick SkidmoreMendipPostlebury02-05-2019
Linda OliverMendipRode and Norton St Philip02-05-2019
Jeannette MarshMendipShepton East02-05-2019
John ParhamMendipShepton West02-05-2019
Simon DaviesMendipShepton West02-05-2019
Mike PullinMendipSt Cuthbert Out North02-05-2019
Timothy RiceMendipStreet North02-05-2019
Terry NapperMendipStreet West02-05-2019
John GreenhalghMendipThe Pennards and Ditcheat02-05-2019
John NorthMendipWells Central02-05-2019
Harvey SiggsMendipWells St Cuthbert's02-05-2019
John OsmanMendipWells St Cuthbert's02-05-2019
Daniel UnwinMendipWells St Thomas'02-05-2019
Nigel TaylorMendipWookey and St Cuthbert Out West02-05-2019
Michael BullMertonDundonald05-05-2022
Suzanne GrocottMertonDundonald05-05-2022
Daniel HoldenMertonHillside05-05-2022
David Simpson CBEMertonHillside05-05-2022
David WilliamsMertonHillside05-05-2022
Adam BushMertonRaynes Park05-05-2022
Jill WestMertonRaynes Park05-05-2022
Stephen CroweMertonRaynes Park05-05-2022
Abdul LatifMertonTrinity05-05-2022
Charlie ChiricoMertonTrinity05-05-2022
James HolmesMertonTrinity05-05-2022
Hamish BadenochMertonVillage05-05-2022
John BowcottMertonVillage05-05-2022
Najeeb LatifMertonVillage05-05-2022
Brian Lewis-LavenderMertonWest Barnes05-05-2022
Gilli Lewis-LavenderMertonWest Barnes05-05-2022
Janice HowardMertonWimbledon Park05-05-2022
Linda Taylor OBEMertonWimbledon Park05-05-2022
Oonagh MoultonMertonWimbledon Park05-05-2022
Christine CollisMid DevonCanonsleigh02-05-2019
Heather BainbridgeMid DevonCanonsleigh02-05-2019
Brenda HullMid DevonCastle02-05-2019
Elizabeth SladeMid DevonCastle02-05-2019
Andrew MooreMid DevonClare and Shuttern02-05-2019
Ray StanleyMid DevonClare and Shuttern02-05-2019
Chris DawMid DevonCranmore02-05-2019
Clarissa SladeMid DevonCranmore02-05-2019
Sue GriggsMid DevonCranmore02-05-2019
Karl BuschMid DevonCullompton North02-05-2019
Rosemary BerryMid DevonCullompton Outer02-05-2019
Ray RadfordMid DevonHalberton02-05-2019
Bob EvansMid DevonLower Culm02-05-2019
Jill DoeMid DevonLower Culm02-05-2019
Richard ChestertonMid DevonLower Culm02-05-2019
Colin SladeMid DevonLowman02-05-2019
Neal DaveyMid DevonLowman02-05-2019
Peter Hare-ScottMid DevonNewbrooke02-05-2019
Judi BinksMid DevonSandford and Creedy02-05-2019
Margaret SquiresMid DevonSandford and Creedy02-05-2019
John DawMid DevonTaw02-05-2019
Clive EgintonMid DevonTaw Vale02-05-2019
Glanmor HughesMid DevonUpper Culm02-05-2019
John SquireMid DevonUpper Yeo02-05-2019
Polly ColthorpeMid DevonWay02-05-2019
Steve FlawsMid DevonWestexe02-05-2019
Derek CorenMid DevonYeo02-05-2019
Peter HealMid DevonYeo02-05-2019
Jill WilshawMid SuffolkBacton and Old Newton02-05-2019
Roy BarkerMid SuffolkBadwell Ash02-05-2019
Kevin WelsbyMid SuffolkBramford and Blakenham02-05-2019
James CastonMid SuffolkClaydon and Barham02-05-2019
John WhiteheadMid SuffolkClaydon and Barham02-05-2019
Kathie GuthrieMid SuffolkDebenham02-05-2019
John LevantisMid SuffolkElmswell and Norton02-05-2019
Lavinia HadinghamMid SuffolkFressingfield02-05-2019
Diana KearsleyMid SuffolkGislingham02-05-2019
Timothy PassmoreMid SuffolkHelmingham and Coddenham02-05-2019
Elizabeth Gibson-HarriesMid SuffolkHoxne02-05-2019
David BurnMid SuffolkPalgrave02-05-2019
Derek OsborneMid SuffolkRickinghall and Walsham02-05-2019
Jessica FlemingMid SuffolkRickinghall and Walsham02-05-2019
David WhybrowMid SuffolkRingshall02-05-2019
Lesley MayesMid SuffolkStowmarket Central02-05-2019
Paul EkpenyongMid SuffolkStowmarket Central02-05-2019
Barry Humphreys MBEMid SuffolkStowmarket North02-05-2019
Dave MullerMid SuffolkStowmarket North02-05-2019
Gary GreenMid SuffolkStowmarket North02-05-2019
Nick GowrleyMid SuffolkStowmarket South02-05-2019
Julie FlatmanMid SuffolkStradbroke and Laxfield02-05-2019
Suzie MorleyMid SuffolkThe Stonhams02-05-2019
Derrick HaleyMid SuffolkThurston and Hessett02-05-2019
Esther JewsonMid SuffolkThurston and Hessett02-05-2019
Glen HornMid SuffolkWetheringsett02-05-2019
Jane StoreyMid SuffolkWoolpit02-05-2019
Matthew HicksMid SuffolkWorlingworth02-05-2019
Andrew MacNaughtonMid SussexArdingly and Balcombe02-05-2019
Gary MarshMid SussexArdingly and Balcombe02-05-2019
John BelseyMid SussexAshurst Wood02-05-2019
Andrew Barrett-MilesMid SussexBurgess Hill Dunstall02-05-2019
Jacqui LandrianiMid SussexBurgess Hill Dunstall02-05-2019
Chris KingMid SussexBurgess Hill Franklands02-05-2019
Ginny HeardMid SussexBurgess Hill Franklands02-05-2019
Cherry CatharineMid SussexBurgess Hill Leylands02-05-2019
Pru MooreMid SussexBurgess Hill Leylands02-05-2019
Anne Jones MBEMid SussexBurgess Hill Meeds02-05-2019
Richard CherryMid SussexBurgess Hill Meeds02-05-2019
Colin HoldenMid SussexBurgess Hill St Andrews02-05-2019
Kirsty PageMid SussexBurgess Hill St Andrews02-05-2019
Mandy Thomas-AtkinMid SussexBurgess Hill Victoria02-05-2019
Steven HansfordMid SussexBurgess Hill Victoria02-05-2019
Edward MatthewsMid SussexCopthorne and Worth02-05-2019
Tony DoreyMid SussexCopthorne and Worth02-05-2019
Bruce ForbesMid SussexCrawley Down and Turners Hill02-05-2019
Neville WalkerMid SussexCrawley Down and Turners Hill02-05-2019
Phillip CooteMid SussexCrawley Down and Turners Hill02-05-2019
Pete BradburyMid SussexCuckfield02-05-2019
Robert SalisburyMid SussexCuckfield02-05-2019
Liz BennettMid SussexEast Grinstead Ashplats02-05-2019
Peter ReedMid SussexEast Grinstead Ashplats02-05-2019
Margaret BelseyMid SussexEast Grinstead Baldwins02-05-2019
Norman WebsterMid SussexEast Grinstead Baldwins02-05-2019
Dick SweatmanMid SussexEast Grinstead Herontye02-05-2019
Edward BelseyMid SussexEast Grinstead Herontye02-05-2019
Bob MainstoneMid SussexEast Grinstead Imberhorne02-05-2019
Heidi BrunsdonMid SussexEast Grinstead Imberhorne02-05-2019
Norman MockfordMid SussexEast Grinstead Town02-05-2019
Peter WyanMid SussexEast Grinstead Town02-05-2019
Gordon MarplesMid SussexHassocks02-05-2019
Kevin BurkeMid SussexHassocks02-05-2019
Peter MartinMid SussexHassocks02-05-2019
Anne BoutrupMid SussexHaywards Heath Ashenground02-05-2019
Howard MundinMid SussexHaywards Heath Ashenground02-05-2019
David DorkingMid SussexHaywards Heath Bentswood02-05-2019
Ruth de MierreMid SussexHaywards Heath Bentswood02-05-2019
Garry WallMid SussexHaywards Heath Franklands02-05-2019
Rod ClarkeMid SussexHaywards Heath Franklands02-05-2019
Jonathan Ash-EdwardsMid SussexHaywards Heath Heath02-05-2019
Sandy EllisMid SussexHaywards Heath Heath02-05-2019
Geoff RawlinsonMid SussexHaywards Heath Lucastes02-05-2019
Jim KnightMid SussexHaywards Heath Lucastes02-05-2019
Christopher HerseyMid SussexHigh Weald02-05-2019
Linda StockwellMid SussexHigh Weald02-05-2019
Anthony Watts WilliamsMid SussexHurstpierpoint and Downs02-05-2019
Colin TrumbleMid SussexHurstpierpoint and Downs02-05-2019
John WilkinsonMid SussexHurstpierpoint and Downs02-05-2019
Andrew LeaMid SussexLindfield02-05-2019
Anthea LeaMid SussexLindfield02-05-2019
Margaret HerseyMid SussexLindfield02-05-2019
Ronald ArundaleMiddlesbroughKader02-05-2019
Chris HobsonMiddlesbroughMarton West02-05-2019
John HobsonMiddlesbroughMarton West02-05-2019
David CoupeMiddlesbroughStainton & Thornton02-05-2019
Ann ClancyMilton KeynesBletchley Park02-05-2019
Maggie GeaneyMilton KeynesBletchley West02-05-2019
Catriona MorrisMilton KeynesBroughton02-05-2019
John BintMilton KeynesBroughton07-05-2020
Peter McDonaldMilton KeynesCampbell Park & Old Woughton02-05-2019
Alice JenkinsMilton KeynesDanesborough & Walton02-05-2019
David HopkinsMilton KeynesDanesborough & Walton05-05-2022
Victoria HopkinsMilton KeynesDanesborough & Walton07-05-2020
Andrew DransfieldMilton KeynesLoughton & Shenley02-05-2019
Andrew BuckleyMilton KeynesMonkston02-05-2019
Andrew GearyMilton KeynesNewport Pagnell North & Hanslope05-05-2022
Jeannette GreenMilton KeynesNewport Pagnell North & Hanslope07-05-2020
Lynn Patey-SmithMilton KeynesNewport Pagnell North & Hanslope02-05-2019
David HoskingMilton KeynesOlney02-05-2019
Keith McLeanMilton KeynesOlney07-05-2020
Peter GearyMilton KeynesOlney05-05-2022
Hiten GanatraMilton KeynesShenley Brook End02-05-2019
Alex WalkerMilton KeynesStantonbury02-05-2019
Denise BrunningMilton KeynesStony Stratford02-05-2019
Edith BaldMilton KeynesTattenhoe05-05-2022
Geetha MorlaMilton KeynesTattenhoe02-05-2019
Gerald SmallMilton KeynesTattenhoe07-05-2020
Chris HuntMole ValleyAshtead Village02-05-2019
Michelle WatsonMole ValleyBeare Green02-05-2019
Lucy BottingMole ValleyBookham North05-05-2022
Paul NewmanMole ValleyBookham North02-05-2019
Sarah ChambersMole ValleyBookham North07-05-2020
Jatin PatelMole ValleyBookham South05-05-2022
John ChandlerMole ValleyBookham South02-05-2019
Simon EdgeMole ValleyBookham South07-05-2020
Malcolm LadellMole ValleyBox Hill and Headley02-05-2019
John MuggeridgeMole ValleyBrockham, Betchworth and Buckland02-05-2019
Corinna Osborne-PattersonMole ValleyCapel, Leigh and Newdigate02-05-2019
Mary HugginsMole ValleyCapel, Leigh and Newdigate05-05-2022
Charles YarwoodMole ValleyCharlwood02-05-2019
Lynne BrooksMole ValleyFetcham East07-05-2020
Sarah SeedMole ValleyFetcham East05-05-2022
Howard JonesMole ValleyLeatherhead North05-05-2022
Rosemary HobbsMole ValleyLeatherhead South07-05-2020
Tim AshtonMole ValleyLeatherhead South05-05-2022
David MirMole ValleyLeith Hill02-05-2019
Duncan IrvineMole ValleyMickleham, Westhumble and Pixham02-05-2019
Vivienne MichaelMole ValleyOkewood02-05-2019
James FriendMole ValleyWestcott07-05-2020
Bryan JonesMonmouthshireCaerwent06-05-2021
Penny JonesMonmouthshireCantref06-05-2021
Peter FoxMonmouthshireDevauden06-05-2021
Maureen PowellMonmouthshireDixton with Osbaston06-05-2021
Paul JordanMonmouthshireLarkfield06-05-2021
John ProsserMonmouthshireLlanbadoc06-05-2021
Phil MurphyMonmouthshireLlanelly Hill06-05-2021
Peter ClarkeMonmouthshireLlangybi Fawr06-05-2021
Sara JonesMonmouthshireMardy06-05-2021
Brian StrongMonmouthshireMill06-05-2021
Martin HickmanMonmouthshireMitchel Troy06-05-2021
Giles HowardMonmouthshireRaglan06-05-2021
Bob GreenlandMonmouthshireRogiet06-05-2021
Liz Hacket PainMonmouthshireSevern06-05-2021
Sue WhiteMonmouthshireSt Arvans06-05-2021
David DoveyMonmouthshireSt. Kingsmark06-05-2021
Ann WebbMonmouthshireThornwell06-05-2021
Geoff BurrowsMonmouthshireTrellech United06-05-2021
Ruth EdwardsMonmouthshireWest End06-05-2021
James AllanMorayElgin City South04-05-2017
Douglas RossMorayFochabers Lhanbryde04-05-2017
Allan WrightMorayHeldon and Laich04-05-2017
Derek TippNew ForestAshurst, Copythorne South and Netley Marsh02-05-2019
Leslie PuttockNew ForestAshurst, Copythorne South and Netley Marsh02-05-2019
Alan O'SullivanNew ForestBarton02-05-2019
Goff BeckNew ForestBarton02-05-2019
Neil TungateNew ForestBashley02-05-2019
Geoffrey BlundenNew ForestBecton02-05-2019
Mrs Christine WardNew ForestBecton02-05-2019
Barry RickmanNew ForestBoldre and Sway02-05-2019
Colin WiseNew ForestBoldre and Sway02-05-2019
Mrs Diane AndrewsNew ForestBramshaw, Copythorne North and Minstead02-05-2019
Mark SteeleNew ForestBransgore and Burley02-05-2019
Richard FramptonNew ForestBransgore and Burley02-05-2019
Michael HarrisNew ForestBrockenhurst and Forest South East02-05-2019
Mrs Maureen HoldingNew ForestBrockenhurst and Forest South East02-05-2019
John Olliff-CooperNew ForestBuckland02-05-2019
James BinnsNew ForestButts Ash and Dibden Purlieu02-05-2019
Peter ArmstrongNew ForestButts Ash and Dibden Purlieu02-05-2019
Bill AndrewsNew ForestDibden and Hythe East02-05-2019
Dan PooleNew ForestDibden and Hythe East02-05-2019
Edward HeronNew ForestDownlands and Forest02-05-2019
Bob WappetNew ForestFawley, Blackfield and Langley02-05-2019
Mrs Alexis McEvoy, BScNew ForestFawley, Blackfield and Langley02-05-2019
John G WardNew ForestFernhill02-05-2019
Mrs Jill ClearyNew ForestFernhill02-05-2019
Miss Ann SevierNew ForestFordingbridge02-05-2019
Mrs Roxy MatchamNew ForestFordingbridge02-05-2019
Bill DowNew ForestForest North West02-05-2019
Ms Kate CrisellNew ForestFurzedown and Hardley02-05-2019
Alan AlveyNew ForestHolbury and North Blackfield02-05-2019
Allan GlassNew ForestHolbury and North Blackfield02-05-2019
Mrs Fran CarpenterNew ForestHordle02-05-2019
Mrs Penny LovelaceNew ForestHordle02-05-2019
Mrs Beverley ThorneNew ForestHythe West and Langdown02-05-2019
Alan PensonNew ForestLymington Town02-05-2019
Mrs Anna RostandNew ForestLymington Town02-05-2019
Mrs Pat WyethNew ForestLyndhurst02-05-2019
Mrs Alison HoareNew ForestMarchwood02-05-2019
Mrs Sue BennisonNew ForestMarchwood02-05-2019
Melville KendalNew ForestMilford02-05-2019
Mrs Sophie BeetonNew ForestMilford02-05-2019
Steve ClarkeNew ForestMilton02-05-2019
Steve DaviesNew ForestMilton02-05-2019
Michael WhiteNew ForestPennington02-05-2019
Mrs Penny JackmanNew ForestPennington02-05-2019
Mrs Emma LaneNew ForestRingwood East and Sopley02-05-2019
Michael ThierryNew ForestRingwood North02-05-2019
Ms Christine FordNew ForestRingwood North02-05-2019
Jeremy HeronNew ForestRingwood South02-05-2019
Steve Rippon-SwaineNew ForestRingwood South02-05-2019
Brian LucasNew ForestTotton Central02-05-2019
Mrs Louise CerasoliNew ForestTotton Central02-05-2019
Arthur DavisNew ForestTotton East02-05-2019
Ian CoombesNew ForestTotton East02-05-2019
Dean BrittonNew ForestTotton North02-05-2019
Neville PenmanNew ForestTotton North02-05-2019
Len HarrisNew ForestTotton South02-05-2019
David RussellNew ForestTotton West02-05-2019
Mrs Di BrooksNew ForestTotton West02-05-2019
Lee, JohnoNewark and SherwoodBalderton North & Coddington02-05-2019
Payne, DavidNewark and SherwoodBalderton North & Coddington02-05-2019
Brooks, BettyNewark and SherwoodBalderton South02-05-2019
Hurst, LydiaNewark and SherwoodBalderton South02-05-2019
Crowe, RitaNewark and SherwoodBeacon (Newark)02-05-2019
Lloyd, DavidNewark and SherwoodBeacon (Newark)02-05-2019
Roberts, TonyNewark and SherwoodBeacon (Newark)02-05-2019
Girling, KeithNewark and SherwoodCastle (Newark)02-05-2019
Clarke, DavidNewark and SherwoodCollingham02-05-2019
Cope, MaxNewark and SherwoodDevon (Newark)02-05-2019
Crowe, BobNewark and SherwoodDevon (Newark)02-05-2019
Duncan, PeterNewark and SherwoodDevon (Newark)02-05-2019
Jackson, RogerNewark and SherwoodDover Beck02-05-2019
Mison, NeillNewark and SherwoodFarndon & Fernwood02-05-2019
Walker, IvorNewark and SherwoodFarndon & Fernwood02-05-2019
Walker, KeithNewark and SherwoodFarndon & Fernwood02-05-2019
Taylor, FrankNewark and SherwoodFarnsfield02-05-2019
Wendels, TimNewark and SherwoodLowdham02-05-2019
Saddington, SueNewark and SherwoodMuskham02-05-2019
Handley, PaulNewark and SherwoodSouthwell02-05-2019
Laughton, BruceNewark and SherwoodSouthwell02-05-2019
Rainbow, PennyNewark and SherwoodSouthwell02-05-2019
Michael, SylviaNewark and SherwoodSutton-on-Trent02-05-2019
Blaney, RogerNewark and SherwoodTrent02-05-2019
Andrew ParkerNewcastle-under-LymeClayton03-05-2018
Stephen SweeneyNewcastle-under-LymeClayton03-05-2018
Avril FrankishNewcastle-under-LymeHalmerend03-05-2018
Laura BloorNewcastle-under-LymeHalmerend03-05-2018
Barry PanterNewcastle-under-LymeLoggerheads and Whitmore03-05-2018
David LoadesNewcastle-under-LymeLoggerheads and Whitmore03-05-2018
Paul NorthcottNewcastle-under-LymeLoggerheads and Whitmore03-05-2018
Ian MatthewsNewcastle-under-LymeMay Bank03-05-2018
John TaggNewcastle-under-LymeMay Bank03-05-2018
Simon TaggNewcastle-under-LymeMay Bank03-05-2018
Paul WaringNewcastle-under-LymeNewchapel03-05-2018
John CooperNewcastle-under-LymePorthill03-05-2018
Miss Julie CooperNewcastle-under-LymePorthill03-05-2018
Andrew FearNewcastle-under-LymeSeabridge03-05-2018
Miss Chloe ManceyNewcastle-under-LymeSeabridge03-05-2018
Peter HailstonesNewcastle-under-LymeSeabridge03-05-2018
Miss Lucinda WingNewcastle-under-LymeThistleberry03-05-2018
Deputy Mayor Councillor Mrs Gillian HeesomNewcastle-under-LymeWestlands03-05-2018
Mark HollandNewcastle-under-LymeWestlands03-05-2018
Mrs Linda HailstonesNewcastle-under-LymeWestlands03-05-2018
Trevor JohnsonNewcastle-under-LymeWolstanton03-05-2018
Matthew EvansNewportAlltyryn06-05-2021
David FouweatherNewportAlway06-05-2021
Margaret CorneliousNewportBeechwood06-05-2021
Charles FerrisNewportCaerleon06-05-2021
David WilliamsNewportGraig06-05-2021
Ray MogfordNewportLliswerry06-05-2021
David AtwellNewportMalpas06-05-2021
Richard WhiteNewportMarshfield06-05-2021
Martyn KellawayNewportRingland06-05-2021
Tom SullerNewportStow Hill06-05-2021
Mrs Shelagh Cassandra GurneyNorfolkAylsham04-05-2017
Mr Ian Alexander Cato MonsonNorfolkCatton Grove04-05-2017
Mr Barry StoneNorfolkClavering04-05-2017
Mr Cliff JordanNorfolkClenchwarton and King's Lynn South04-05-2017
Mr Nigel David DixonNorfolkCostessey04-05-2017
Mr Joe MooneyNorfolkCrome04-05-2017
Mr Graham Robert PlantNorfolkDereham North04-05-2017
Mr Adrian Charles DearnleyNorfolkDereham South04-05-2017
Mr Michael Reginald Harry CarttissNorfolkDocking04-05-2017
Mr Anthony Maurice WhiteNorfolkDownham Market04-05-2017
Mr Martin James WilbyNorfolkEast Depwade04-05-2017
Mr Bill BorrettNorfolkElmham and Mattishall04-05-2017
Mr Tom FitzPatrickNorfolkFakenham04-05-2017
Mrs Margaret StoneNorfolkFeltwell04-05-2017
Mr Mark Kiddle-MorrisNorfolkFincham04-05-2017
Mr Colin Wayne FoulgerNorfolkForehoe04-05-2017
Mr Brian Winston Charles LongNorfolkGayton and Nar Valley04-05-2017
Mr Nigel Christopher ShawNorfolkGaywood South04-05-2017
Mr Wyndham NorthamNorfolkGorleston St Andrews04-05-2017
Mr Andrew James ProctorNorfolkHevingham and Spixworth04-05-2017
Mrs Hilary CoxNorfolkHoveton and Stalham04-05-2017
Mr Michael John Baylis Chenery of HorsbrughNorfolkKing's Lynn North and Central04-05-2017
Mr Brian John Maxwell IlesNorfolkLakenham04-05-2017
Mr Beverley Herbert Alison SprattNorfolkLoddon04-05-2017
Mrs Alison ThomasNorfolkLong Stratton04-05-2017
Mr Tom GarrodNorfolkLothingland04-05-2017
Mr John Martyn WardNorfolkMagdalen04-05-2017
Mr Stephen AskewNorfolkMelton Constable04-05-2017
Mr William RichmondNorfolkMile Cross04-05-2017
Mrs Judy LeggettNorfolkMundesley04-05-2017
Miss Judith VirgoNorfolkNorth Walsham West and Erpingham04-05-2017
Mrs Margaret DewsburyNorfolkThe Brecks04-05-2017
Ms Claire BowesNorfolkThetford East04-05-2017
Mr Harry HumphreyNorfolkThetford West04-05-2017
Mr Jason LawNorfolkThorpe St Andrew04-05-2017
Mr Martin StoreyNorfolkWells04-05-2017
Mrs Jennifer Rose Mary ChamberlinNorfolkWensum04-05-2017
Mr Roger Ackworth SmithNorfolkWest Depwade04-05-2017
Mr Anthony David AdamsNorfolkWroxham04-05-2017
Mr Ian James MackieNorfolkWymondham04-05-2017
Mr Stuart Michael ClancyNorfolkYare and All Saints04-05-2017
Mr Alexander James ByrneNorfolkYarmouth North and Central04-05-2017
Tom MarshallNorth AyrshireNorth Coast and Cumbraes04-05-2017
David BraileyNorth DevonBarnstaple (Longbridge)02-05-2019
Dick JonesNorth DevonBarnstaple (Longbridge)02-05-2019
John MathewsNorth DevonBarnstaple (Newport)02-05-2019
Michael HarrisonNorth DevonBarnstaple (Newport)02-05-2019
Jacqueline FlynnNorth DevonBickington and Roundswell02-05-2019
Rodney CannNorth DevonBickington and Roundswell02-05-2019
Douglas LucasNorth DevonBraunton East02-05-2019
Robin BondsNorth DevonBraunton East02-05-2019
Caroline ChuggNorth DevonBraunton West02-05-2019
Jasmine ChestersNorth DevonBraunton West02-05-2019
Sue CroftNorth DevonChulmleigh02-05-2019
John LoveringNorth DevonCombe Martin02-05-2019
Pat BarkerNorth DevonGeorgeham and Mortehoe02-05-2019
Andrea DavisNorth DevonHeanton Punchardon02-05-2019
Paul CrabbNorth DevonIlfracombe Central02-05-2019
Ian MeadlarkinNorth DevonIlfracombe West02-05-2019
Brian MooresNorth DevonInstow02-05-2019
David LuggarNorth DevonLandkey, Swimbridge and Taw02-05-2019
Glyn LaneNorth DevonLandkey, Swimbridge and Taw02-05-2019
Richard EdgellNorth DevonNorth Molton02-05-2019
Emma ParkerNorth DorsetAbbey02-05-2019
Jane SomperNorth DorsetAbbey02-05-2019
Bill Batty-Smith MBENorth DorsetBlackmore02-05-2019
Graham Carr-JonesNorth DorsetBlackmore02-05-2019
Traci HandfordNorth DorsetBlandford Hilltop02-05-2019
Jackie StaytNorth DorsetBlandford Old Town02-05-2019
Audrey BurchNorth DorsetBulbarrow02-05-2019
Belinda RidoutNorth DorsetGillingham Rural02-05-2019
David WalshNorth DorsetGillingham Rural02-05-2019
Mike GouldNorth DorsetGillingham Town02-05-2019
Val PothecaryNorth DorsetGillingham Town02-05-2019
Deborah CroneyNorth DorsetHill Forts02-05-2019
Piers BrownNorth DorsetHill Forts02-05-2019
Sherry JespersenNorth DorsetHill Forts02-05-2019
Deirdre SkipwithNorth DorsetLower Tarrants02-05-2019
Pauline BatstoneNorth DorsetLydden Vale02-05-2019
Andrew CattawayNorth DorsetMotcombe & Bourton02-05-2019
Peter Williams OBENorth DorsetMotcombe & Bourton02-05-2019
Andrew KerbyNorth DorsetRiversdale & Portman02-05-2019
John StaytNorth DorsetRiversdale & Portman02-05-2019
Jo FrancisNorth DorsetShaftesbury East02-05-2019
Gary JeffersonNorth DorsetShaftesbury West02-05-2019
Charles DowdenNorth DorsetStours and Marnhull02-05-2019
Jane WestbrookNorth DorsetStours and Marnhull02-05-2019
Michael RoakeNorth DorsetSturminster Newton02-05-2019
Victor FoxNorth DorsetSturminster Newton02-05-2019
Catherine LanghamNorth DorsetThe Beacon02-05-2019
William ArmitageNorth East DerbyshireAshover02-05-2019
Carol HuckerbyNorth East DerbyshireBarlow and Holmesfield02-05-2019
Martin Thacker MBENorth East DerbyshireBrampton and Walton02-05-2019
Peter ElliotNorth East DerbyshireBrampton and Walton02-05-2019
Alex DaleNorth East DerbyshireCoal Aston02-05-2019
Gareth HopkinsonNorth East DerbyshireCoal Aston02-05-2019
Angelique FosterNorth East DerbyshireDronfield South02-05-2019
Kevin TaitNorth East DerbyshireDronfield South02-05-2019
Liz BlanshardNorth East DerbyshireDronfield South02-05-2019
Mark FosterNorth East DerbyshireDronfield Woodhouse02-05-2019
Roger HallNorth East DerbyshireDronfield Woodhouse02-05-2019
Alan PowellNorth East DerbyshireGosforth Valley02-05-2019
Michelle EmmensNorth East DerbyshireGosforth Valley02-05-2019
Richard WeltonNorth East DerbyshireGosforth Valley02-05-2019
Charlotte CupitNorth East DerbyshireShirland02-05-2019
Barry LewisNorth East DerbyshireWingerworth02-05-2019
Pat AntcliffNorth East DerbyshireWingerworth02-05-2019
Stuart EllisNorth East DerbyshireWingerworth02-05-2019
Nick PettigrewNorth East LincolnshireFreshney05-05-2022
Bill ParkinsonNorth East LincolnshireHaverstoe07-05-2020
Keith BrookesNorth East LincolnshireHaverstoe02-05-2019
Margaret CracknellNorth East LincolnshireHaverstoe05-05-2022
John FentyNorth East LincolnshireHumberston and New Waltham07-05-2020
Stan ShreeveNorth East LincolnshireHumberston and New Waltham02-05-2019
Stephen HarnessNorth East LincolnshireHumberston and New Waltham05-05-2022
Ian LindleyNorth East LincolnshireScartho02-05-2019
Ron ShepherdNorth East LincolnshireScartho07-05-2020
Iain ColquhounNorth East LincolnshireWaltham05-05-2022
Philip JacksonNorth East LincolnshireWaltham02-05-2019
David HasthorpeNorth East LincolnshireWolds05-05-2022
Melanie DickersonNorth East LincolnshireWolds02-05-2019
Janine PatersonNorth HertfordshireArbury02-05-2019
Valentine ShanleyNorth HertfordshireBaldock East07-05-2020
Jim McNallyNorth HertfordshireBaldock Town05-05-2022
Michael MuirNorth HertfordshireBaldock Town02-05-2019
Michael WeeksNorth HertfordshireBaldock Town07-05-2020
Harry Spencer-SmithNorth HertfordshireCadwell02-05-2019
Cathryn HenryNorth HertfordshireChesfield02-05-2019
Jane GrayNorth HertfordshireCodicote05-05-2022
Gerald MorrisNorth HertfordshireErmine02-05-2019
Nicola HarrisNorth HertfordshireHitchin Highbury02-05-2019
Simon HarwoodNorth HertfordshireHitchin Highbury05-05-2022
Mrs A.G. AshleyNorth HertfordshireHitchin Priory05-05-2022
Richard ThakeNorth HertfordshireHitchin Priory07-05-2020
Alan MillardNorth HertfordshireHitchin Walsworth05-05-2022
Bernard LovewellNorth HertfordshireHitchin Walsworth02-05-2019
Claire StrongNorth HertfordshireHitchwood, Offa and Hoo07-05-2020
David BarnardNorth HertfordshireHitchwood, Offa and Hoo02-05-2019
Faye S FrostNorth HertfordshireHitchwood, Offa and Hoo05-05-2022
John BishopNorth HertfordshireKimpton05-05-2022
Steve Deakin-DaviesNorth HertfordshireKnebworth07-05-2020
Steve HemingwayNorth HertfordshireKnebworth05-05-2022
Paul MarmentNorth HertfordshireLetchworth Grange02-05-2019
David LevettNorth HertfordshireLetchworth South East07-05-2020
John BoothNorth HertfordshireLetchworth South East05-05-2022
Julian CunninghamNorth HertfordshireLetchworth South East02-05-2019
Lynda NeedhamNorth HertfordshireLetchworth South West02-05-2019
Mike RiceNorth HertfordshireLetchworth South West05-05-2022
Terry HoneNorth HertfordshireLetchworth South West07-05-2020
Fiona HillNorth HertfordshireRoyston Heath05-05-2022
P.C.W. BurtNorth HertfordshireRoyston Heath02-05-2019
Bill DavidsonNorth HertfordshireRoyston Meridian05-05-2022
Tony HunterNorth HertfordshireRoyston Meridian02-05-2019
Ben LewisNorth HertfordshireRoyston Palace05-05-2022
Jean GreenNorth HertfordshireRoyston Palace02-05-2019
Miss Sarah PearseNorth KestevenAshby de la Launde and Cranwell02-05-2019
Mrs Pat Woodman MBENorth KestevenBassingham and Brant Broughton02-05-2019
Mrs Sue HoweNorth KestevenBassingham and Brant Broughton02-05-2019
Mrs Gill OgdenNorth KestevenBillinghay, Martin and North Kyme02-05-2019
Lindsey CawreyNorth KestevenBracebridge Heath and Waddington East02-05-2019
Mike GallagherNorth KestevenBracebridge Heath and Waddington East02-05-2019
Peter BurleyNorth KestevenBracebridge Heath and Waddington East02-05-2019
Ray CuckseyNorth KestevenBranston02-05-2019
Mrs Sally ApplebyNorth KestevenEagle, Swinderby and Witham St Hughs02-05-2019
Mrs Sally TarryNorth KestevenHeckington Rural02-05-2019
Stewart OgdenNorth KestevenHeckington Rural02-05-2019
Ian CarringtonNorth KestevenHeighington and Washingborough02-05-2019
Mrs Marion Brighton OBENorth KestevenHeighington and Washingborough02-05-2019
Ron OxbyNorth KestevenHeighington and Washingborough02-05-2019
Mrs Julia HarrisonNorth KestevenKirkby la Thorpe and South Kyme02-05-2019
Mrs Susan WaringNorth KestevenLeasingham and Rauceby02-05-2019
John MoneyNorth KestevenMetheringham02-05-2019
Rob KendrickNorth KestevenMetheringham02-05-2019
Mike ClarkeNorth KestevenNorth Hykeham Mill02-05-2019
Ms Andrea ClarkeNorth KestevenNorth Hykeham Mill02-05-2019
Mrs Pam WhittakerNorth KestevenNorth Hykeham Moor02-05-2019
Ross LittleNorth KestevenNorth Hykeham Witham02-05-2019
Kate CookNorth KestevenOsbournby02-05-2019
Richard WrightNorth KestevenRuskington02-05-2019
Terry BostonNorth KestevenRuskington02-05-2019
Geoff HazelwoodNorth KestevenSleaford Quarrington and Mareham02-05-2019
Tim ConningNorth KestevenSleaford Quarrington and Mareham02-05-2019
Lance PennellNorth KestevenWaddington West02-05-2019
REDFERN LizÂBaronessNorth LincolnshireAxholme Central02-05-2019
ROBINSON DavidNorth LincolnshireAxholme Central02-05-2019
BRIGGS JohnNorth LincolnshireAxholme North02-05-2019
REED JulieNorth LincolnshireAxholme North02-05-2019
ALLCOCK RonNorth LincolnshireAxholme South02-05-2019
ROSE DavidNorth LincolnshireAxholme South02-05-2019
EVISON JonathanNorth LincolnshireBarton02-05-2019
VICKERS KeithNorth LincolnshireBarton02-05-2019
VICKERS PaulNorth LincolnshireBarton02-05-2019
ARMIGER MargaretNorth LincolnshireBottesford02-05-2019
DAVISON JohnNorth LincolnshireBottesford02-05-2019
LONGCAKE DerekNorth LincolnshireBottesford02-05-2019
SHERWOOD CarlNorth LincolnshireBrigg and Wolds02-05-2019
SHERWOOD NigelNorth LincolnshireBrigg and Wolds02-05-2019
WALTHAM RobertÂMBENorth LincolnshireBrigg and Wolds02-05-2019
GLOVER IvanNorth LincolnshireBroughton and Appleby02-05-2019
MUMBY-CROFT HollyNorth LincolnshireBroughton and Appleby02-05-2019
MARPER ElaineNorth LincolnshireBurton upon Stather and Winterton02-05-2019
OGG RalphNorth LincolnshireBurton upon Stather and Winterton02-05-2019
ROWSON HelenNorth LincolnshireBurton upon Stather and Winterton02-05-2019
CLARK PeterNorth LincolnshireFerry02-05-2019
HANNIGAN RichardNorth LincolnshireFerry02-05-2019
WELLS DavidNorth LincolnshireFerry02-05-2019
ENGLAND JohnNorth LincolnshireRidge02-05-2019
FOSTER TREVORNorth LincolnshireRidge02-05-2019
POOLE NeilNorth LincolnshireRidge02-05-2019
Jenny EnglishNorth NorfolkBriston02-05-2019
Michael KnowlesNorth NorfolkChaucer02-05-2019
Georgie Perry-WarnesNorth NorfolkCorpusty02-05-2019
Hilary Cox MBENorth NorfolkCromer02-05-2019
Norman SmithNorth NorfolkErpingham02-05-2019
Nicholas CoppackNorth NorfolkGaunt02-05-2019
Maggie PriorNorth NorfolkHolt02-05-2019
Nigel DixonNorth NorfolkHoveton02-05-2019
Annie Claussen-ReynoldsNorth NorfolkLancaster North02-05-2019
Roy ReynoldsNorth NorfolkLancaster North02-05-2019
Jeremy PunchardNorth NorfolkLancaster South02-05-2019
John RestNorth NorfolkLancaster South02-05-2019
Barry SmithNorth NorfolkMundesley02-05-2019
Wyndham NorthamNorth NorfolkMundesley02-05-2019
Angie Fitch-TillettNorth NorfolkPoppyland02-05-2019
Simon HesterNorth NorfolkPriory02-05-2019
Vincent FitzPatrickNorth NorfolkPriory02-05-2019
Susan ArnoldNorth NorfolkRoughton02-05-2019
Simon ShawNorth NorfolkScottow02-05-2019
Douglas SmithNorth NorfolkSheringham North02-05-2019
Judy OliverNorth NorfolkSheringham South02-05-2019
Richard ShepherdNorth NorfolkSheringham South02-05-2019
Robert StevensNorth NorfolkStalham and Sutton02-05-2019
John LeeNorth NorfolkSuffield Park02-05-2019
Nigel PearceNorth NorfolkSuffield Park02-05-2019
Becky PalmerNorth NorfolkThe Raynhams02-05-2019
Tom FitzPatrickNorth NorfolkWalsingham02-05-2019
Paul RiceNorth NorfolkWaterside02-05-2019
Richard PriceNorth NorfolkWaxham02-05-2019
Ann GreenNorth NorfolkWensum Valley02-05-2019
Glyn WilliamsNorth NorfolkWorstead02-05-2019
Karen BarclayNorth SomersetBackwell02-05-2019
Ann HarleyNorth SomersetBanwell & Winscombe02-05-2019
Jerry O'BrienNorth SomersetBanwell & Winscombe02-05-2019
Liz WellsNorth SomersetBlagdon & Churchill02-05-2019
Bob GarnerNorth SomersetClevedon South02-05-2019
Colin HallNorth SomersetClevedon Walton02-05-2019
Chris BladesNorth SomersetClevedon West02-05-2019
Ericka BladesNorth SomersetClevedon Yeo02-05-2019
Nigel AshtonNorth SomersetGordano Valley02-05-2019
Elfan Ap ReesNorth SomersetHutton & Locking02-05-2019
Terry PorterNorth SomersetHutton & Locking02-05-2019
Charles CaveNorth SomersetLong Ashton02-05-2019
Kate StoweyNorth SomersetLong Ashton02-05-2019
Mary BlatchfordNorth SomersetNailsea Yeo02-05-2019
Jan BarberNorth SomersetNailsea Youngwood02-05-2019
David OynsNorth SomersetPortishead East02-05-2019
David PasleyNorth SomersetPortishead East02-05-2019
Reyna KnightNorth SomersetPortishead North02-05-2019
Peter BurdenNorth SomersetPortishead South02-05-2019
David JolleyNorth SomersetPortishead West02-05-2019
Felicity BakerNorth SomersetPortishead West02-05-2019
Richard NightingaleNorth SomersetWeston-super-Mare Central02-05-2019
Lisa PilgrimNorth SomersetWeston-super-Mare Kewstoke02-05-2019
Roz WillisNorth SomersetWeston-super-Mare Kewstoke02-05-2019
Robert ClelandNorth SomersetWeston-super-Mare Mid Worle02-05-2019
Martin WilliamsNorth SomersetWeston-super-Mare Milton02-05-2019
Marcia PepperallNorth SomersetWeston-super-Mare North Worle02-05-2019
David HitchinsNorth SomersetWeston-super-Mare South Worle02-05-2019
Peter CrewNorth SomersetWeston-super-Mare South Worle02-05-2019
Peter BryantNorth SomersetWeston-super-Mare Uphill02-05-2019
Dawn PayneNorth SomersetWeston-super-Mare Winterstoke02-05-2019
Sarah CodlingNorth SomersetWeston-super-Mare Winterstoke02-05-2019
Ruth JacobsNorth SomersetWick St Lawrence & St Georges02-05-2019
Nick WiltonNorth SomersetWinford02-05-2019
Jill IlesNorth SomersetYatton02-05-2019
Judith HadleyNorth SomersetYatton02-05-2019
Kenneth BarrieNorth TynesideCullercoats05-05-2022
Alison AustinNorth TynesideMonkseaton North07-05-2020
Leslie MillerNorth TynesideMonkseaton North05-05-2022
Paul MasonNorth TynesideMonkseaton North02-05-2019
Ed HodsonNorth TynesideSt Mary's02-05-2019
Judith WallaceNorth TynesideSt Mary's07-05-2020
Pam McIntyreNorth TynesideSt Mary's05-05-2022
Colin Charles HayfieldNorth WarwickshireArley and Whitacre02-05-2019
Mark SimpsonNorth WarwickshireArley and Whitacre02-05-2019
Mejar SinghNorth WarwickshireAtherstone North02-05-2019
Ray JarvisNorth WarwickshireAtherstone North02-05-2019
Denise ClewsNorth WarwickshireAtherstone South and Mancetter02-05-2019
Martin Cyril DavisNorth WarwickshireAtherstone South and Mancetter02-05-2019
Andy WrightNorth WarwickshireBaddesley and Grendon02-05-2019
Mark Edward JonesNorth WarwickshireColeshill South02-05-2019
Stacey IngramNorth WarwickshireColeshill South02-05-2019
Joan LeaNorth WarwickshireCurdworth02-05-2019
Terry WatersNorth WarwickshireCurdworth02-05-2019
David Alan WrightNorth WarwickshireFillongley02-05-2019
Leslie John SmithNorth WarwickshireFillongley02-05-2019
Margaret BellNorth WarwickshireHartshill02-05-2019
Andy JennsNorth WarwickshireKingsbury02-05-2019
David John HumphreysNorth WarwickshireNewton Regis and Warton02-05-2019
Patrick DaveyNorth WarwickshireNewton Regis and Warton02-05-2019
John SmittenNorth WarwickshirePolesworth West02-05-2019
Sue HanrattyNorth WarwickshirePolesworth West02-05-2019
David Mark ReillyNorth WarwickshireWater Orton02-05-2019
Raymond Vernon PayneNorth WarwickshireWater Orton02-05-2019
Richard BluntNorth West LeicestershireAppleby02-05-2019
John CoxonNorth West LeicestershireAshby Castle02-05-2019
Roger BaylissNorth West LeicestershireAshby Holywell02-05-2019
Jim HoultNorth West LeicestershireAshby Ivanhoe02-05-2019
Graham AllmanNorth West LeicestershireAshby Money Hill02-05-2019
Geraint JonesNorth West LeicestershireAshby Willesley02-05-2019
John BridgesNorth West LeicestershireAshby Woulds02-05-2019
Michael SpechtNorth West LeicestershireBardon02-05-2019
Dan HarrisonNorth West LeicestershireCastle Donington Park02-05-2019
John CotterillNorth West LeicestershireCoalville East02-05-2019
Alison Smith MBENorth West LeicestershireDaleacre Hill02-05-2019
Keith Merrie MBENorth West LeicestershireEllistown & Battleflat02-05-2019
Stuart GillardNorth West LeicestershireHermitage02-05-2019
Tony GillardNorth West LeicestershireHolly Hayes02-05-2019
John ClarkeNorth West LeicestershireIbstock West02-05-2019
Trevor PendletonNorth West LeicestershireKegworth02-05-2019
Nicholas RushtonNorth West LeicestershireLong Whatton & Diseworth02-05-2019
Gill HoultNorth West LeicestershireMeasham North02-05-2019
Robert AshmanNorth West LeicestershireOakthorpe & Donisthorpe02-05-2019
Nigel SmithNorth West LeicestershireRavenstone & Packington02-05-2019
Virge RichichiNorth West LeicestershireSence Valley02-05-2019
Paula PurverNorth West LeicestershireSnibston North02-05-2019
Louise GoacherNorth West LeicestershireThornborough02-05-2019
Russell BoamNorth West LeicestershireValley02-05-2019
David StevensonNorth West LeicestershireWorthington & Breedon02-05-2019
Chris MetcalfeNorth YorkshireAiredale division04-05-2017
Richard WelchNorth YorkshireBedale Division04-05-2017
Patrick MulliganNorth YorkshireBoroughbridge division04-05-2017
John EnnisNorth YorkshireCentral Richmondshire division04-05-2017
Janet SandersonNorth YorkshireEastfield and Osgodby division04-05-2017
Heather MoorhouseNorth YorkshireEscrick division04-05-2017
Joe PlantNorth YorkshireEsk Valley division04-05-2017
Elizabeth CaslingNorth YorkshireFalsgrave and Stepney division04-05-2017
John Weighell OBENorth YorkshireHarrogate Bilton and Nidd Gorge division04-05-2017
David ChanceNorth YorkshireHarrogate Central division04-05-2017
Don MackenzieNorth YorkshireHarrogate Central division04-05-2017
Jean ButterfieldNorth YorkshireHarrogate Harlow division04-05-2017
Gareth DaddNorth YorkshireHarrogate Oatlands division04-05-2017
Clifford LunnNorth YorkshireHarrogate Saltergate division04-05-2017
John BlackburnNorth YorkshireHarrogate Starbeck division04-05-2017
Peter SowrayNorth YorkshireHertford and Cayton division04-05-2017
Caroline DickinsonNorth YorkshireHovingham and Sheriff Hutton division04-05-2017
Val ArnoldNorth YorkshireKirkbymoorside division04-05-2017
Shelagh Marshall OBENorth YorkshireKnaresborough division04-05-2017
David BladesNorth YorkshireMalton division04-05-2017
Andrew BackhouseNorth YorkshireMasham and Fountains division04-05-2017
Chris PearsonNorth YorkshireMid Selby division04-05-2017
Robert BakerNorth YorkshireNewby division04-05-2017
Roger Harrison-TophamNorth YorkshireNorth Hambleton division04-05-2017
Helen SwiersNorth YorkshirePannal and Lower Wharfedale division04-05-2017
Mike JordanNorth YorkshirePateley Bridge division04-05-2017
Clare WoodNorth YorkshirePickering division04-05-2017
Robert WindassNorth YorkshireRibblesdale division04-05-2017
Tim SwalesNorth YorkshireRichmondshire North division04-05-2017
Penny MarsdenNorth YorkshireRipon South division04-05-2017
Derek BastimanNorth YorkshireScalby and the Coast division04-05-2017
Margaret AtkinsonNorth YorkshireSelby Barlby division04-05-2017
Richard CooperNorth YorkshireSelby Barlby division04-05-2017
Andrew LeeNorth YorkshireSelby Brayton division04-05-2017
Michael HarrisonNorth YorkshireSherburn in Elmet division04-05-2017
David JeffelsNorth YorkshireSouth Selby division04-05-2017
Arthur BarkerNorth YorkshireSowerby division04-05-2017
Caroline PatmoreNorth YorkshireStillington division04-05-2017
John Fort BEMNorth YorkshireStokesley division04-05-2017
Carl LesNorth YorkshireTadcaster division04-05-2017
Jim ClarkNorth YorkshireThirsk division04-05-2017
Bernard Bateman MBENorth YorkshireUpper Dales division04-05-2017
Cliff TrotterNorth YorkshireWeaponness and Ramshill division04-05-2017
David IretonNorth YorkshireWoodlands division04-05-2017
Tony AnsellNorthamptonAbington07-05-2020
Andrew KilbrideNorthamptonBilling07-05-2020
Christopher MalpasNorthamptonBilling07-05-2020
Jamie LaneNorthamptonBoothville07-05-2020
Graham WalkerNorthamptonDelapre and Briar Hill07-05-2020
Brandon RE EldredNorthamptonEast Hunsbury07-05-2020
Phil LarrattNorthamptonEast Hunsbury07-05-2020
Jonathan NunnNorthamptonNene Valley07-05-2020
Michael HillNorthamptonNene Valley07-05-2020
John CaswellNorthamptonNew Duston07-05-2020
Matthew GolbyNorthamptonNew Duston07-05-2020
Samuel Kilby-ShawNorthamptonObelisk07-05-2020
Suresh PatelNorthamptonOld Duston07-05-2020
Tim HadlandNorthamptonOld Duston07-05-2020
Mary MarkhamNorthamptonPark07-05-2020
Mike HallamNorthamptonParklands07-05-2020
Anna KingNorthamptonPhippsville07-05-2020
James HillNorthamptonRectory Farm07-05-2020
Stephen J HibbertNorthamptonRiverside07-05-2020
Penelope FlavellNorthamptonRushmills07-05-2020
Mohammed Azizur RahmanNorthamptonSpring Park07-05-2020
Nilesh Ramesh ParekhNorthamptonSunnyside07-05-2020
Alan L BottwoodNorthamptonUpton07-05-2020
Brian W SargeantNorthamptonUpton07-05-2020
Brian OldhamNorthamptonWest Hunsbury07-05-2020
Joan KirkbrideNorthamptonshireBilling And Rectory Farm04-05-2017
Sue HomerNorthamptonshireBoothville And Parklands04-05-2017
Paul BellNorthamptonshireBrackley04-05-2017
Derek LawsonNorthamptonshireBraunston And Crick04-05-2017
Cecile Irving-SwiftNorthamptonshireBrixworth04-05-2017
Heather SmithNorthamptonshireBurton And Broughton04-05-2017
Michael TyeNorthamptonshireCastle04-05-2017
Ian MorrisNorthamptonshireClover Hill04-05-2017
Dr Andy MercerNorthamptonshireCorby Rural04-05-2017
Robin BrownNorthamptonshireCorby West04-05-2017
Phil LarrattNorthamptonshireCroyland And Swanspool04-05-2017
Matthew GolbyNorthamptonshireDallington Spencer04-05-2017
Allen WalkerNorthamptonshireDeanshanger04-05-2017
Stephen LeggNorthamptonshireDesborough04-05-2017
Steve OsborneNorthamptonshireDuston East04-05-2017
James HakewillNorthamptonshireDuston West And St Crispin04-05-2017
Mike HallamNorthamptonshireEarls Barton04-05-2017
Allan MatthewsNorthamptonshireFinedon04-05-2017
Malcolm WatersNorthamptonshireHatton Park04-05-2017
Judith ShephardNorthamptonshireHigham Ferrers04-05-2017
Jim Harker O.B.ENorthamptonshireIrchester04-05-2017
Sylvia HughesNorthamptonshireIrthlingborough04-05-2017
Bill ParkerNorthamptonshireIse04-05-2017
Suresh PatelNorthamptonshireKingsthorpe North04-05-2017
Wendy BrackenburyNorthamptonshireKingsthorpe South04-05-2017
Malcolm Robert LongleyNorthamptonshireKingswood04-05-2017
Ron Sawbridge MBENorthamptonshireLloyds04-05-2017
Dudley HughesNorthamptonshireRaunds04-05-2017
Graham LawmanNorthamptonshireRiverside Park04-05-2017
Stan HeggsNorthamptonshireRothwell And Mawsley04-05-2017
David MackintoshNorthamptonshireRushden South04-05-2017
Bhupendra PatelNorthamptonshireSt George04-05-2017
Russell RobertsNorthamptonshireTowcester And Roade04-05-2017
Andre Gonzalez De SavageNorthamptonshireWicksteed04-05-2017
Alan HillsNorthamptonshireWindmill04-05-2017
Michael ClarkeNorthamptonshireWoodford And Weedon04-05-2017
Wayne DaleyNorthumberlandAmble06-05-2021
Veronica JonesNorthumberlandBothal06-05-2021
Terry RobsonNorthumberlandChoppington06-05-2021
John Crawford WoodmanNorthumberlandCollege06-05-2021
Jean Barbara FearonNorthumberlandCowpen06-05-2021
Anthony Harkness MurrayNorthumberlandCramlington South East06-05-2021
Hugh Glen Howard SandersonNorthumberlandCroft06-05-2021
Barry Malcolm FluxNorthumberlandDruridge Bay06-05-2021
Rupert McLure GibsonNorthumberlandHartley06-05-2021
James Ian HutchinsonNorthumberlandHaydon06-05-2021
Trevor Norman ThorneNorthumberlandHirst06-05-2021
Jeffrey George WatsonNorthumberlandHolywell06-05-2021
Richard Robert DoddNorthumberlandKitty Brewster06-05-2021
Catherine HomerNorthumberlandLynemouth06-05-2021
Eileen ArmstrongNorthumberlandMorpeth Kirkhill06-05-2021
David Lee BawnNorthumberlandNewsham06-05-2021
John Robert RiddleNorthumberlandSeaton with Newbiggin West06-05-2021
Peter Alan JacksonNorthumberlandSleekburn06-05-2021
Colin William HorncastleNorthumberlandStakeford06-05-2021
Gordon CastleNorthumberlandWensleydale06-05-2021
Andrew RuleNottinghamClifton North02-05-2019
Georgina CulleyNottinghamWollaton West02-05-2019
Jim ArmstrongNottinghamWollaton West02-05-2019
Keith WalkerNottinghamshireBalderton04-05-2017
John HandleyNottinghamshireBeauvale04-05-2017
Francis Purdue-HoranNottinghamshireBingham04-05-2017
Boyd ElliottNottinghamshireCalverton04-05-2017
John DoddyNottinghamshireChilwell and Toton04-05-2017
Richard JacksonNottinghamshireChilwell and Toton04-05-2017
Richard ButlerNottinghamshireCotgrave04-05-2017
Sue SaddingtonNottinghamshireFarndon and Muskham04-05-2017
Roger JacksonNottinghamshireFarnsfield and Lowdham04-05-2017
John CotteeNottinghamshireKeyworth04-05-2017
Liz YatesNottinghamshireMisterton04-05-2017
Stuart WallaceNottinghamshireNewark East04-05-2017
Tony Roberts MBENottinghamshireNewark West04-05-2017
Chris BarnfatherNottinghamshireNewstead04-05-2017
Philip OwenNottinghamshireNuthall04-05-2017
Kay Cutts MBENottinghamshireRadcliffe On Trent04-05-2017
Reg AdairNottinghamshireRuddington04-05-2017
Andrew BrownNottinghamshireSoar Valley04-05-2017
Bruce LaughtonNottinghamshireSouthwell and Caunton04-05-2017
John OgleNottinghamshireTuxford04-05-2017
Gordon WheelerNottinghamshireWest Bridgford West04-05-2017
Clare GolbyNuneaton and BedworthArbury07-05-2020
Dan GissaneNuneaton and BedworthGalley Common07-05-2020
Seb GranNuneaton and BedworthSlough07-05-2020
cllr robert tromansNuneaton and BedworthSt Nicolas05-05-2022
Kathryn BrindleyNuneaton and BedworthSt Nicolas07-05-2020
Julian GutteridgeNuneaton and BedworthWhitestone07-05-2020
Kristofer WilsonNuneaton and BedworthWhitestone05-05-2022
Dr Teck K KhongOadby and WigstonOadby Grange02-05-2019
Ravendra H ThakorOadby and WigstonOadby Grange02-05-2019
Robert E FaheyOadby and WigstonOadby Grange02-05-2019
Miss Anne R BondOadby and WigstonOadby St Peter's02-05-2019
Bhupendra DaveOadby and WigstonOadby Woodlands02-05-2019
Edward R BarrOadby and WigstonWigston Meadowcourt02-05-2019
Graham SheldonOldhamSaddleworth South02-05-2019
John HudsonOldhamSaddleworth South07-05-2020
David Nimmo SmithOxfordshireBanbury Calthorpe04-05-2017
Lorraine Lindsay-GaleOxfordshireBanbury Hardwick04-05-2017
Sandy LovattOxfordshireBerinsfield and Garsington04-05-2017
Rodney RoseOxfordshireBicester North04-05-2017
Melinda TilleyOxfordshireBicester Town04-05-2017
Kieron MallonOxfordshireBloxham and Easington04-05-2017
Tim Hallchurch MBEOxfordshireBurford and Carterton North04-05-2017
Hilary Hibbert-BilesOxfordshireChalgrove and Watlington04-05-2017
Richard LangridgeOxfordshireChipping Norton04-05-2017
Anthony GearingOxfordshireDeddington04-05-2017
Yvonne Constance OBEOxfordshireDidcot East and Hagbourne04-05-2017
Lawrie StratfordOxfordshireDidcot West04-05-2017
James F. MillsOxfordshireEynsham04-05-2017
Ian HudspethOxfordshireFaringdon04-05-2017
Nick CarterOxfordshireGoring04-05-2017
Michael WaineOxfordshireHanborough and Minster Lovell04-05-2017
Steve HarrodOxfordshireHendreds and Harwell04-05-2017
Kevin BulmerOxfordshireKidlington South04-05-2017
Pete HandleyOxfordshireKingston and Cumnor04-05-2017
Mrs Judith HeathcoatOxfordshireKirtlington and Kidlington North04-05-2017
G.A. ReynoldsOxfordshireOtmoor04-05-2017
Mrs Catherine FulljamesOxfordshirePloughley04-05-2017
Arash FatemianOxfordshireShrivenham04-05-2017
David BartholomewOxfordshireSonning Common04-05-2017
Charles MathewOxfordshireThame and Chinnor04-05-2017
Louise ChapmanOxfordshireThame and Chinnor04-05-2017
David WilmshurstOxfordshireWheatley04-05-2017
Maurice BillingtonOxfordshireWitney North and East04-05-2017
Patrick GreeneOxfordshireWitney West and Bampton04-05-2017
Stewart LillyOxfordshireWoodstock04-05-2017
Neil OwenOxfordshireWroxton and Hook Norton04-05-2017
Stanley Thomas HudsonPembrokeshireHaverfordwest: Portfield06-05-2021
David Michael BryanPembrokeshirePembroke Dock: Llanion06-05-2021
David Kenneth HowlettPembrokeshireTenby: South06-05-2021
Christian WakefordPendleBarrowford05-05-2022
Ken TurnerPendleBarrowford07-05-2020
Linda Margaret CrossleyPendleBarrowford02-05-2019
Noel McEvoyPendleBlacko and Higherford02-05-2019
Margaret Sarah FoxleyPendleBoulsworth07-05-2020
Paul WhitePendleBoulsworth02-05-2019
Sarah Cockburn-PricePendleBoulsworth05-05-2022
Lyle DavyPendleCoates05-05-2022
Jenny PurcellPendleCraven07-05-2020
Mike GoulthorpPendleEarby05-05-2022
Morris HorsfieldPendleEarby02-05-2019
Rosemary E CarrollPendleEarby07-05-2020
Graham WaughPendleFoulridge02-05-2019
James Keith StarkiePendleHigham and Pendleside02-05-2019
Jonathan Andrew NixonPendleHorsfield02-05-2019
Neil ButterworthPendleHorsfield05-05-2022
Steve PettyPendleHorsfield07-05-2020
Tommy CooneyPendleMarsden07-05-2020
Musawar Raza ArshadPendleReedley07-05-2020
Pauline McCormickPendleReedley02-05-2019
Joe CooneyPendleVivary Bridge02-05-2019
Nathan Thomas McCollumPendleVivary Bridge07-05-2020
Nadeem AhmedPendleWhitefield07-05-2020
Alan LivingstonePerth and KinrossAlmond and Earn04-05-2017
Kathleen BairdPerth and KinrossAlmond and Earn04-05-2017
Caroline ShiersPerth and KinrossBlairgowrie and Glens04-05-2017
Mac RobertsPerth and KinrossCarse Of Gowrie04-05-2017
Ian CampbellPerth and KinrossHighland04-05-2017
Heather StewartPerth and KinrossPerth City Centre04-05-2017
Alexander StewartPerth and KinrossPerth City South04-05-2017
Murray LylePerth and KinrossStrathallan04-05-2017
Ann CowanPerth and KinrossStrathearn04-05-2017
Dennis MelloyPerth and KinrossStrathmore04-05-2017
Barbara VaughanPerth and KinrossStrathtay04-05-2017
David OverPeterboroughBarnack07-05-2020
Azher IqbalPeterboroughEast07-05-2020
Marcus SimsPeterboroughEast02-05-2019
David SandersPeterboroughEye, Thorney and Newborough07-05-2020
Richard BrownPeterboroughEye, Thorney and Newborough05-05-2022
Steve AllenPeterboroughEye, Thorney and Newborough02-05-2019
Andy ColesPeterboroughFletton and Woodston07-05-2020
Lucia SerlucaPeterboroughFletton and Woodston02-05-2019
John Holdich OBEPeterboroughGlinton and Castor07-05-2020
Peter HillerPeterboroughGlinton and Castor02-05-2019
Dave KingPeterboroughHampton Vale02-05-2019
David SeatonPeterboroughHampton Vale07-05-2020
Marco CerestePeterboroughHampton Vale05-05-2022
Howard FullerPeterboroughHargate and Hempsted02-05-2019
Irene WalshPeterboroughHargate and Hempsted05-05-2022
Janet GoodwinPeterboroughHargate and Hempsted07-05-2020
Mohammed NadeemPeterboroughNorth07-05-2020
Graham CaseyPeterboroughOrton Longueville07-05-2020
June BullPeterboroughOrton Longueville02-05-2019
Gavin ElseyPeterboroughOrton Waterville05-05-2022
June StokesPeterboroughOrton Waterville02-05-2019
Kim AitkenPeterboroughOrton Waterville07-05-2020
John PeachPeterboroughPark05-05-2022
Gul NawazPeterboroughRavensthorpe07-05-2020
Sam SmithPeterboroughRavensthorpe02-05-2019
Brian RushPeterboroughStanground South02-05-2019
Chris HarperPeterboroughStanground South07-05-2020
Ray BisbyPeterboroughStanground South05-05-2022
Lynne AyresPeterboroughWest07-05-2020
Wayne FitzgeraldPeterboroughWest02-05-2019
Diane LambPeterboroughWittering07-05-2020
David DowniePlymouthBudshead05-05-2022
Jonathan DreanPlymouthBudshead02-05-2019
David FletcherPlymouthCompton02-05-2019
Richard BallPlymouthCompton07-05-2020
Ted FryPlymouthCompton05-05-2022
Steven RickettsPlymouthDrake05-05-2022
Heath CookPlymouthEggbuckland07-05-2020
Ian BowyerPlymouthEggbuckland05-05-2022
Lynda BowyerPlymouthEggbuckland02-05-2019
Nick KellyPlymouthMoor View02-05-2019
Dr John MahonyPlymouthPeverell02-05-2019
Martin LeavesPlymouthPeverell05-05-2022
Tony CarsonPlymouthPeverell07-05-2020
Glenn JordanPlymouthPlympton Chaddlewood05-05-2022
Samantha LeavesPlymouthPlympton Chaddlewood07-05-2020
Ian DarcyPlymouthPlympton Erle07-05-2020
Terri BeerPlymouthPlympton Erle02-05-2019
Andrea LoveridgePlymouthPlympton St. Mary07-05-2020
David JamesPlymouthPlympton St. Mary05-05-2022
Patrick NicholsonPlymouthPlympton St. Mary02-05-2019
Kevin WigensPlymouthPlymstock Dunstone07-05-2020
Nigel ChurchillPlymouthPlymstock Dunstone02-05-2019
Vivien PengellyPlymouthPlymstock Dunstone05-05-2022
Ken FosterPlymouthPlymstock Radford02-05-2019
Michael LeavesPlymouthPlymstock Radford07-05-2020
Wendy FosterPlymouthPlymstock Radford05-05-2022
Mark DeaconPlymouthSouthway02-05-2019
Louise RussellPooleAlderney02-05-2019
Russell TrentPooleAlderney02-05-2019
Drew MellorPooleBranksome East02-05-2019
Karen RamptonPooleBranksome East02-05-2019
David NewellPooleBroadstone02-05-2019
May Haines -Deputy Leader of the CouncilPooleCanford Cliffs02-05-2019
Mohan IyengarPooleCanford Cliffs02-05-2019
Peter PawlowskiPooleCanford Cliffs02-05-2019
Ray TindlePooleCanford Heath West02-05-2019
Sean GabrielPooleCanford Heath West02-05-2019
John RamptonPooleCreekmoor02-05-2019
Judy ButtPooleCreekmoor02-05-2019
Les BurdenPooleCreekmoor02-05-2019
Mike WhitePooleHamworthy East02-05-2019
Vishal GuptaPooleHamworthy East02-05-2019
Mike WilkinsPooleHamworthy West02-05-2019
Jane NewellPooleMerley & Bearwood02-05-2019
Graham WilsonPooleNewtown02-05-2019
Lindsay WilsonPooleNewtown02-05-2019
Malcolm FarrellPooleNewtown02-05-2019
Ian PotterPooleOakdale02-05-2019
Janet Walton -Leader of the CouncilPooleOakdale02-05-2019
Peter AdamsPooleOakdale02-05-2019
Ann StribleyPooleParkstone02-05-2019
Emma WilliamsPooleParkstone02-05-2019
John ChallinorPooleParkstone02-05-2019
Elaine Atkinson OBEPoolePenn Hill02-05-2019
Ron ParkerPoolePenn Hill02-05-2019
Xena DionPoolePenn Hill02-05-2019
Andy Garner-WattsPoolePoole Town02-05-2019
Steve HastingsPortsmouthBaffins05-05-2022
Neill YoungPortsmouthCopnor07-05-2020
Robert NewPortsmouthCopnor02-05-2019
Hannah HockadayPortsmouthCosham05-05-2022
James FlemingPortsmouthCosham07-05-2020
Lee MasonPortsmouthCosham02-05-2019
Ken EllcomePortsmouthDrayton and Farlington02-05-2019
Simon BosherPortsmouthDrayton and Farlington05-05-2022
Steve WemyssPortsmouthDrayton and Farlington07-05-2020
Jennie BrentPortsmouthEastney and Craneswater02-05-2019
Luke StubbsPortsmouthEastney and Craneswater05-05-2022
Donna JonesPortsmouthHilsea07-05-2020
Frank Jonas BEMPortsmouthHilsea05-05-2022
Scott Payter-HarrisPortsmouthHilsea02-05-2019
Ian LyonPortsmouthNelson02-05-2019
Gemma NewPortsmouthPaulsgrove02-05-2019
David TompkinsPortsmouthSt Jude02-05-2019
Linda SymesPortsmouthSt Jude05-05-2022
Ryan BrentPortsmouthSt Thomas02-05-2019
Tom TurnerPowysAber-craf06-05-2021
Steve DaviesPowysCwm-twrch06-05-2021
Gwilym WilliamsPowysLlandysilio06-05-2021
Aled DaviesPowysLlanwrtyd Wells06-05-2021
Peter LewisPowysSt. David Within06-05-2021
Russell GeorgePowysSt. John06-05-2021
Gary PricePowysTaweUchaf06-05-2021
Graham JonesPowysYnyscedwyn06-05-2021
Gwynfor ThomasPowysYstradgynlais06-05-2021
Harry SeddonPrestonCollege02-05-2019
Mrs Kathleen Roberta CartwrightPrestonCollege05-05-2022
Charlotte Frances LeachPrestonGarrison05-05-2022
Christine ThomasPrestonGarrison02-05-2019
Stuart Robert GreenhalghPrestonGarrison07-05-2020
Damien MoorePrestonGreyfriars07-05-2020
David HammondPrestonGreyfriars05-05-2022
Mrs. Rowena EdmondsonPrestonGreyfriars02-05-2019
Daniel DewhurstPrestonLea02-05-2019
Mrs Christine AbramPrestonLea05-05-2022
Trevor Michael HartPrestonLea07-05-2020
Neil Henderson CartwrightPrestonPreston Rural East02-05-2019
Ron WoollamPrestonPreston Rural East05-05-2022
Lona Smith, JPPrestonPreston Rural North07-05-2020
Stephen ThompsonPrestonPreston Rural North02-05-2019
Susan WhittamPrestonPreston Rural North05-05-2022
David WalkerPrestonSharoe Green07-05-2020
Mrs Constance Margaret McManusPrestonSharoe Green05-05-2022
Mrs. Sonia GildertPrestonSharoe Green02-05-2019
Wharf, PeterPurbeckBere Regis02-05-2019
Barnes, MalcolmPurbeckCreech Barrow02-05-2019
Lovell, MikePurbeckLangton02-05-2019
Quinn, BarryPurbeckLulworth and Winfrith02-05-2019
Meaden, WendyPurbeckLytchett Matravers02-05-2019
Webb, PeterPurbeckLytchett Matravers02-05-2019
Pipe, BillPurbeckLytchett Minsterand Upton West02-05-2019
Pipe, ClairePurbeckLytchett Minsterand Upton West02-05-2019
Unsworth, MarkPurbeckSt Martin02-05-2019
Marsh MBE, GloriaPurbeckSwanage North02-05-2019
Trite, BillPurbeckSwanage North02-05-2019
Whitwam, MikePurbeckSwanage North02-05-2019
Finch, CarolinePurbeckSwanage South02-05-2019
Morris, TimPurbeckSwanage South02-05-2019
Suttle, GaryPurbeckSwanage South02-05-2019
Goodinge, HilaryPurbeckWareham02-05-2019
Wiggins, MikePurbeckWareham02-05-2019
Brooks, CherryPurbeckWool02-05-2019
Brown, GrahamPurbeckWool02-05-2019
Miller, LauraPurbeckWool02-05-2019
Claire McDonaldReadingCaversham02-05-2019
Tom SteeleReadingKentwood02-05-2019
Isobel BallsdonReadingMapledurham07-05-2020
Clare GrashoffReadingPeppard02-05-2019
Jane Stanford-BealeReadingPeppard07-05-2020
Simon RobinsonReadingPeppard05-05-2022
David StevensReadingThames05-05-2022
Ed HopperReadingThames07-05-2020
Jeanette SkeatsReadingThames02-05-2019
Sandra VickersReadingTilehurst02-05-2019
Ashley Stephen KissinRedbridgeBarkingside03-05-2018
Karen PackerRedbridgeBarkingside03-05-2018
Keith PrinceRedbridgeBarkingside03-05-2018
John William Fairley-ChurchillRedbridgeBridge03-05-2018
Paul CanalRedbridgeBridge03-05-2018
Robin Andrew TurbefieldRedbridgeBridge03-05-2018
Emma BestRedbridgeChurch End03-05-2018
Tom McLarenRedbridgeChurch End03-05-2018
Alan Edward Weinberg MBERedbridgeClayhall03-05-2018
Robert A. ColeRedbridgeClayhall03-05-2018
Mahboob ChaudharyRedbridgeCranbrook03-05-2018
Brian Robert LambertRedbridgeFairlop03-05-2018
Joyce Ellen RyanRedbridgeFairlop03-05-2018
Tom SharpeRedbridgeFairlop03-05-2018
David BromileyRedbridgeFullwell03-05-2018
Jeevah Daniel HaranRedbridgeFullwell03-05-2018
Nick HayesRedbridgeFullwell03-05-2018
James P. O'SheaRedbridgeMonkhams03-05-2018
Linda A. HuggettRedbridgeMonkhams03-05-2018
Michael John StarkRedbridgeMonkhams03-05-2018
C CumminsRedbridgeSnaresbrook03-05-2018
Colin CroninRedbridgeSnaresbrook03-05-2018
Suzanne NolanRedbridgeSnaresbrook03-05-2018
Michelle DunnRedbridgeWanstead03-05-2018
Malcolm GriffithsRedcar and ClevelandBrotton02-05-2019
Dennis TeasdaleRedcar and ClevelandGuisborough02-05-2019
Caroline JacksonRedcar and ClevelandHutton02-05-2019
Graham JefferyRedcar and ClevelandHutton02-05-2019
Norah CooneyRedcar and ClevelandLongbeck02-05-2019
Philip ThomsonRedcar and ClevelandSaltburn02-05-2019
Cliff FoggoRedcar and ClevelandSkelton02-05-2019
Carole JefferyRedcar and ClevelandWestworth02-05-2019
Michael ChalkRedditchAbbey02-05-2019
Brandon ClaytonRedditchAstwood Bank and Feckenham02-05-2019
Jane PotterRedditchAstwood Bank and Feckenham05-05-2022
Anita ClaytonRedditchBatchley & Brockhill02-05-2019
David ThainRedditchCrabbs Cross05-05-2022
Gareth ProsserRedditchCrabbs Cross02-05-2019
Gay HopkinsRedditchHeadless Cross and Oakenshaw05-05-2022
Roger BennettRedditchHeadless Cross and Oakenshaw07-05-2020
Tom Baker-PriceRedditchHeadless Cross and Oakenshaw02-05-2019
Juliet BrunnerRedditchMatchborough02-05-2019
David BushRedditchWest02-05-2019
Matthew DormerRedditchWest07-05-2020
Antonia PulsfordRedditchWinyates02-05-2019
Dr L. R. HackReigate and BansteadBanstead Village02-05-2019
E. HumphreysReigate and BansteadBanstead Village02-05-2019
S. T. WalshReigate and BansteadBanstead Village02-05-2019
J. M. StephensonReigate and BansteadChipstead, Hooley and Woodmansterne02-05-2019
K. ForemanReigate and BansteadChipstead, Hooley and Woodmansterne02-05-2019
Mr R.S. MantleReigate and BansteadChipstead, Hooley and Woodmansterne02-05-2019
J. E. DurrantReigate and BansteadEarlswood and Whitebushes02-05-2019
Mrs R. RentonReigate and BansteadEarlswood and Whitebushes02-05-2019
Ms B. J. ThomsonReigate and BansteadEarlswood and Whitebushes02-05-2019
A. M. LynchReigate and BansteadHorley Central02-05-2019
C. StevensReigate and BansteadHorley Central02-05-2019
D. T. PowellReigate and BansteadHorley Central02-05-2019
G. J. KnightReigate and BansteadHorley East02-05-2019
T. SchofieldReigate and BansteadHorley East02-05-2019
A. C. J. HorwoodReigate and BansteadHorley West02-05-2019
L. S. AscoughReigate and BansteadHorley West02-05-2019
Mr D.G. JacksonReigate and BansteadHorley West02-05-2019
Mrs R. MillReigate and BansteadKingswood with Burgh Heath02-05-2019
R. H. AshfordReigate and BansteadKingswood with Burgh Heath02-05-2019
S. ParnallReigate and BansteadKingswood with Burgh Heath02-05-2019
J. S. GoddenReigate and BansteadMeadvale and St John's02-05-2019
F. KellyReigate and BansteadMerstham02-05-2019
G. P. CromeReigate and BansteadMerstham02-05-2019
M. A. BruntReigate and BansteadMerstham02-05-2019
J. PaulReigate and BansteadPreston02-05-2019
R. W. CoadReigate and BansteadRedhill East02-05-2019
J. M. EllacottReigate and BansteadRedhill West02-05-2019
Mr D.J. PayReigate and BansteadRedhill West02-05-2019
Mrs N. J. BramhallReigate and BansteadRedhill West02-05-2019
M. S. BlackerReigate and BansteadReigate Central02-05-2019
Mrs R. AbsalomReigate and BansteadReigate Central02-05-2019
Dr. Z. Grant-DuffReigate and BansteadReigate Hill02-05-2019
R. C. NewsteadReigate and BansteadReigate Hill02-05-2019
Mrs D. A. Ross-TomlinReigate and BansteadSalfords and Sidlow02-05-2019
D. AllcardReigate and BansteadSouth Park and Woodhatch02-05-2019
J. P. KingReigate and BansteadSouth Park and Woodhatch02-05-2019
Mr S. RickmanReigate and BansteadSouth Park and Woodhatch02-05-2019
Mr J.A. ClarkeReigate and BansteadTadworth and Walton02-05-2019
Mrs R. S. TurnerReigate and BansteadTadworth and Walton02-05-2019
V.W. BroadReigate and BansteadTadworth and Walton02-05-2019
James MacLarenRenfrewshireBishopton, Bridge of Weir and Langbank04-05-2017
JAMES. Joel. SRhondda Cynon TafLlantwit Fardre06-05-2021
Janet Elizabeth AlcockRibble ValleyAighton, Bailey and Chaigley02-05-2019
David Thornton SmithRibble ValleyAlston and Hothersall02-05-2019
James RogersonRibble ValleyAlston and Hothersall02-05-2019
Ged MirfinRibble ValleyBillington and Old Langho02-05-2019
Stephen AtkinsonRibble ValleyBillington and Old Langho02-05-2019
Rosemary Joan ElmsRibble ValleyBowland, Newton and Slaidburn02-05-2019
Gary ScottRibble ValleyChatburn02-05-2019
Simon HoreRibble ValleyChipping02-05-2019
Doreen TaylorRibble ValleyClayton-le-Dale with Ramsgreave02-05-2019
Peter AinsworthRibble ValleyClayton-le-Dale with Ramsgreave02-05-2019
Jim WhiteRibble ValleyDerby and Thornley02-05-2019
Stuart CarefootRibble ValleyDerby and Thornley02-05-2019
Ken HindRibble ValleyDilworth02-05-2019
Rupert SwarbrickRibble ValleyDilworth02-05-2019
Sue HindRibble ValleyEdisford and Low Moor02-05-2019
Richard Else SherrasRibble ValleyGisburn, Rimington02-05-2019
Alison BrownRibble ValleyLangho02-05-2019
Paula DobsonRibble ValleyLangho02-05-2019
Noel WalshRibble ValleyMellor02-05-2019
Stella BrunskillRibble ValleyMellor02-05-2019
Lesley GravesRibble ValleyRead and Simonstone02-05-2019
Richard BennettRibble ValleyRead and Simonstone02-05-2019
Ian SayersRibble ValleyRibchester02-05-2019
Richard NewmarkRibble ValleySabden02-05-2019
Ian BrownRibble ValleySalthill02-05-2019
Pamela DowsonRibble ValleySalthill02-05-2019
Graham GeldardRibble ValleySt Mary's02-05-2019
Ruth HargreavesRibble ValleySt Mary's02-05-2019
Bridget HiltonRibble ValleyWaddington and West Bradford02-05-2019
Paul ElmsRibble ValleyWaddington and West Bradford02-05-2019
Joyce Holgate MBERibble ValleyWhalley02-05-2019
Terry HillRibble ValleyWhalley02-05-2019
Stuart Alan HirstRibble ValleyWilpshire02-05-2019
Susan BibbyRibble ValleyWilpshire02-05-2019
Robert James ThompsonRibble ValleyWiswell and Pendleton02-05-2019
Christine PercivalRichmond upon ThamesBarnes05-05-2022
Paul HodginsRichmond upon ThamesBarnes05-05-2022
Rita PalmerRichmond upon ThamesBarnes05-05-2022
Brian MarcelRichmond upon ThamesEast Sheen05-05-2022
Lord TrueRichmond upon ThamesEast Sheen05-05-2022
Robert ThompsonRichmond upon ThamesEast Sheen05-05-2022
Mark BoyleRichmond upon ThamesFulwell and Hampton Hill05-05-2022
Jean LovelandRichmond upon ThamesHampetersham and Richmond Riverside05-05-2022
Sarah TippettRichmond upon ThamesHampetersham and Richmond Riverside05-05-2022
Petra SaleRichmond upon ThamesHampton05-05-2022
Geoffrey SamuelRichmond upon ThamesHampton North05-05-2022
Kate HowardRichmond upon ThamesHampton North05-05-2022
Martin SeymourRichmond upon ThamesHampton North05-05-2022
Gareth EvansRichmond upon ThamesHampton Wick05-05-2022
Tony ArbourRichmond upon ThamesHampton Wick05-05-2022
Alan ButlerRichmond upon ThamesHeathfield05-05-2022
Annie HambidgeRichmond upon ThamesHeathfield05-05-2022
David LinnetteRichmond upon ThamesKew05-05-2022
Meena BondRichmond upon ThamesKew05-05-2022
Monica HornerRichmond upon ThamesKew05-05-2022
Gemma CurranRichmond upon ThamesMortlake and Barnes Common05-05-2022
Paul AvonRichmond upon ThamesMortlake and Barnes Common05-05-2022
Richard MartinRichmond upon ThamesMortlake and Barnes Common05-05-2022
Lisa BlakemoreRichmond upon ThamesNorth Richmond05-05-2022
Margaret ButerRichmond upon ThamesNorth Richmond05-05-2022
Stephen SpeakRichmond upon ThamesNorth Richmond05-05-2022
Pamela FlemingRichmond upon ThamesSouth Richmond05-05-2022
Peter BuckwellRichmond upon ThamesSouth Richmond05-05-2022
Thomas O'MalleyRichmond upon ThamesSouth Richmond05-05-2022
Clare HeadRichmond upon ThamesSouth Twickenham05-05-2022
David MarlowRichmond upon ThamesSouth Twickenham05-05-2022
David PorterRichmond upon ThamesSouth Twickenham05-05-2022
Benedict DiasRichmond upon ThamesTwickenham Riverside05-05-2022
Helen HillRichmond upon ThamesTwickenham Riverside05-05-2022
Susan ChappellRichmond upon ThamesTwickenham Riverside05-05-2022
Jane BoultonRichmond upon ThamesWest Twickenham05-05-2022
Gareth ElliottRichmond upon ThamesWhitton05-05-2022
Grant HealyRichmond upon ThamesWhitton05-05-2022
Yvonne PeacockRichmondshireAddlebrough02-05-2019
Campbell DawsonRichmondshireBarton02-05-2019
John AmsdenRichmondshireBolton Castle02-05-2019
Danny GillRichmondshireBrompton-on-Swale and Scorton02-05-2019
Ian ThrelfallRichmondshireBrompton-on-Swale and Scorton02-05-2019
Simon YoungRichmondshireCatterick02-05-2019
Stephen WyrillRichmondshireCatterick02-05-2019
Bev PartridgeRichmondshireColburn02-05-2019
Bill GloverRichmondshireColburn02-05-2019
Sam GibbsRichmondshireCroft02-05-2019
Lawrence GroseRichmondshireHipswell02-05-2019
Geoffrey LinehanRichmondshireHornby Castle02-05-2019
Karin SedgwickRichmondshireLeyburn02-05-2019
Tony DuffRichmondshireLeyburn02-05-2019
Richard OrmstonRichmondshireLower Wensleydale02-05-2019
Jimmy Wilson-PetchRichmondshireMelsonby02-05-2019
Susan FairhurstRichmondshireMiddleham02-05-2019
Angus ThompsonRichmondshireMiddleton Tyas02-05-2019
Jamie CameronRichmondshireNewsham With Eppleby02-05-2019
Caroline Thorton-BerryRichmondshirePenhill02-05-2019
Louise DickensRichmondshireRichmond East02-05-2019
Patricia MiddlemissRichmondshireScotton02-05-2019
Richard BlowsRichmondshireSwaledale02-05-2019
Ian DuckworthRochdaleBamford05-05-2022
Jane WarneRochdaleBamford07-05-2020
Patricia SullivanRochdaleBamford02-05-2019
Ann Stott JPRochdaleLittleborough Lakeside02-05-2019
James GartsideRochdaleNorden07-05-2020
Michael HollyRochdaleNorden05-05-2022
Peter WinklerRochdaleNorden02-05-2019
Ashley DearnleyRochdaleWardle and West Littleborough07-05-2020
Rina PaolucciRochdaleWardle and West Littleborough02-05-2019
Robert CleggRochdaleWardle and West Littleborough05-05-2022
L A ButcherRochfordHawkwell East07-05-2020
MJ WebbRochfordHawkwell East02-05-2019
JR GoodingRochfordHawkwell West05-05-2022
BT HazlewoodRochfordHockley05-05-2022
CA WestonRochfordHockley and Ashingdon07-05-2020
MR CarterRochfordHockley and Ashingdon02-05-2019
TG CutmoreRochfordHockley and Ashingdon05-05-2022
IH WardRochfordLodge02-05-2019
R MilneRochfordLodge07-05-2020
SP SmithRochfordLodge05-05-2022
GJ IoannouRochfordRoche North and Rural07-05-2020
L ShawRochfordRoche North and Rural05-05-2022
AL WilliamsRochfordRoche South02-05-2019
MJ Lucas-GillRochfordRoche South07-05-2020
MJ SteptoeRochfordRoche South05-05-2022
Mrs JR Lumley Conservative GroupRochfordSweyne Park and Grange02-05-2019
D MerrickRochfordTrinity05-05-2022
DJ SperringRochfordTrinity07-05-2020
Mrs CE RoeRochfordTrinity02-05-2019
JD GriffinRochfordWheatley02-05-2019
RR DrayRochfordWheatley05-05-2022
Janet GrahamRossendaleCribden02-05-2019
Anne Cartner CheethamRossendaleEden05-05-2022
Lynda BarnesRossendaleFacit and Shawforth02-05-2019
Annabel ShipleyRossendaleGreenfield02-05-2019
Granville MorrisRossendaleGreenfield05-05-2022
Val RobertsRossendaleGreenfield07-05-2020
James EatonRossendaleGreensclough05-05-2022
Peter SteenRossendaleGreensclough02-05-2019
Brian EssexRossendaleHelmshore05-05-2022
David StansfieldRossendaleHelmshore07-05-2020
Tony HaworthRossendaleHelmshore02-05-2019
Janet EatonRossendaleIrwell02-05-2019
Karl KempsonRossendaleWhitewell05-05-2022
AzadRotherBexhill Central02-05-2019
Mrs HughesRotherBexhill Central02-05-2019
KentfieldRotherBexhill Kewhurst02-05-2019
KenwardRotherBexhill Kewhurst02-05-2019
GP JohnsonRotherBexhill Old Town02-05-2019
PottsRotherBexhill Old Town02-05-2019
DouartRotherBexhill Sackville02-05-2019
HollidgeRotherBexhill Sackville02-05-2019
JJ CarrollRotherBexhill Sidley02-05-2019
WatsonRotherBexhill Sidley02-05-2019
ElfordRotherBexhill St Michaels02-05-2019
GrahamRotherBexhill St. Marks02-05-2019
Mrs HollingsworthRotherBexhill St. Stephens02-05-2019
RC CarrollRotherBexhill St. Stephens02-05-2019
MaynardRotherBrede02-05-2019
JM JohnsonRotherBrede Valley02-05-2019
CurtisRotherCrowhurst02-05-2019
BarnesRotherDarwell02-05-2019
Mrs Kirby-GreenRotherDarwell02-05-2019
Mrs HartRotherEastern Rother02-05-2019
OsborneRotherEastern Rother02-05-2019
GanlyRotherEwhurst and Sedlescombe02-05-2019
BirdRotherMarsham02-05-2019
SaintRotherMarsham02-05-2019
JenkinsRotherRother Levels02-05-2019
MooneyRotherRother Levels02-05-2019
Lord AmpthillRotherRye02-05-2019
StevensRotherRye02-05-2019
BrowneRotherSalehurst02-05-2019
EllistonRotherTicehurst and Etchingham02-05-2019
Mrs BarnesRotherTicehurst and Etchingham02-05-2019
Dr Mark WilliamsRugbyAdmirals and Cawston05-05-2022
Michael StokesRugbyAdmirals and Cawston02-05-2019
Peter ButlinRugbyAdmirals and Cawston07-05-2020
Chris CadeRugbyBilton05-05-2022
Julie A'BarrowRugbyBilton07-05-2020
Lisa ParkerRugbyBilton02-05-2019
Leigh HuntRugbyClifton, Newton and Churchover07-05-2020
Carolyn RobbinsRugbyCoton and Boughton07-05-2020
Jill Simpson-VinceRugbyCoton and Boughton05-05-2022
Carolyn Watson-MerretRugbyDunsmore02-05-2019
David CranhamRugbyHillmorton07-05-2020
Kathryn LawrenceRugbyHillmorton02-05-2019
Emma CraneRugbyLeam Valley02-05-2019
Belinda GarciaRugbyRevel and Binley Woods05-05-2022
Heather TimmsRugbyRevel and Binley Woods02-05-2019
Tony GilliasRugbyRevel and Binley Woods07-05-2020
Derek PooleRugbyWolston and The Lawfords02-05-2019
Sally BraggRugbyWolston and The Lawfords07-05-2020
Chris Pacey-DayRugbyWolvey and Shilton05-05-2022
Cherith SimmonsRunnymedeAddlestone Bourneside07-05-2020
John FureyRunnymedeAddlestone Bourneside05-05-2022
Peter WaddellRunnymedeAddlestone Bourneside02-05-2019
David ParrRunnymedeAddlestone North05-05-2022
Jim BroadheadRunnymedeAddlestone North02-05-2019
Stewart MackayRunnymedeAddlestone North07-05-2020
Derek CottyRunnymedeChertsey Meads02-05-2019
Mark NutiRunnymedeChertsey Meads07-05-2020
Paul TuleyRunnymedeChertsey Meads05-05-2022
Barry PittRunnymedeChertsey South and Row Town05-05-2022
Scott LewisRunnymedeChertsey South and Row Town07-05-2020
Terry DicksRunnymedeChertsey South and Row Town02-05-2019
Dolsie ClarkeRunnymedeChertsey St Ann's02-05-2019
Myles WillingaleRunnymedeChertsey St Ann's07-05-2020
Richard EdisRunnymedeChertsey St Ann's05-05-2022
Gill WarnerRunnymedeEgham Hythe02-05-2019
Jonathan WilsonRunnymedeEgham Hythe05-05-2022
Yvonna LayRunnymedeEgham Hythe07-05-2020
Japneet K SohiRunnymedeEnglefield Green East02-05-2019
Marisa HeathRunnymedeEnglefield Green East07-05-2020
Patrick RobertsRunnymedeEnglefield Green East05-05-2022
Michael KusneraitisRunnymedeEnglefield Green West05-05-2022
Nick PrescotRunnymedeEnglefield Green West02-05-2019
Nigel KingRunnymedeEnglefield Green West07-05-2020
Dannielle KhaliqueRunnymedeFoxhills02-05-2019
Howard ButterfieldRunnymedeFoxhills05-05-2022
Iftikhar ChaudhriRunnymedeFoxhills07-05-2020
Adrian TollettRunnymedeNew Haw07-05-2020
Jacqui GraceyRunnymedeNew Haw02-05-2019
Mark MaddoxRunnymedeNew Haw05-05-2022
Carol ManducaRunnymedeVirginia Water07-05-2020
Nick Wase-RogersRunnymedeVirginia Water02-05-2019
Parshotam SohiRunnymedeVirginia Water05-05-2022
David Anderson-BasseyRunnymedeWoodham07-05-2020
Gail KingerleyRunnymedeWoodham02-05-2019
Tom GraceyRunnymedeWoodham05-05-2022
Angela DickinsonRushcliffeAbbey02-05-2019
Brian BuschmanRushcliffeAbbey02-05-2019
Francis Purdue-HoranRushcliffeBingham West02-05-2019
John StockwoodRushcliffeBingham West02-05-2019
Reg AdairRushcliffeBunny02-05-2019
Alan PhillipsRushcliffeCompton Acres02-05-2019
Gordon WheelerRushcliffeCompton Acres02-05-2019
Mrs Christine JeffreysRushcliffeCotgrave02-05-2019
Richard ButlerRushcliffeCotgrave02-05-2019
Mrs Maureen StockwoodRushcliffeCranmer02-05-2019
Gordon MooreRushcliffeCropwell02-05-2019
Nigel LawrenceRushcliffeEast Bridgford02-05-2019
Kevin BeardsallRushcliffeEdwalton02-05-2019
Simon RobinsonRushcliffeEdwalton02-05-2019
Jonathan WheelerRushcliffeGamston North02-05-2019
Barrie CooperRushcliffeGamston South02-05-2019
Stuart MatthewsRushcliffeGotham02-05-2019
Andy EdyveanRushcliffeKeyworth & Wolds02-05-2019
John CotteeRushcliffeKeyworth & Wolds02-05-2019
Rob InglisRushcliffeKeyworth & Wolds02-05-2019
John ThurmanRushcliffeLeake02-05-2019
Mrs Marie MalesRushcliffeLeake02-05-2019
Ron HetheringtonRushcliffeLeake02-05-2019
Juliet DonoghueRushcliffeLutterell02-05-2019
Tina CombellackRushcliffeNevile & Langar02-05-2019
Mrs Jean SmithRushcliffeRadcliffe On Trent02-05-2019
Neil ClarkeRushcliffeRadcliffe On Trent02-05-2019
Roger UptonRushcliffeRadcliffe On Trent02-05-2019
Jean GreenwoodRushcliffeRuddington02-05-2019
John LungleyRushcliffeRuddington02-05-2019
Martin BuckleRushcliffeRuddington02-05-2019
Andrew BrownRushcliffeSutton Bonington02-05-2019
Adeline PellRushcliffeThoroton02-05-2019
Debbie MasonRushcliffeTollerton02-05-2019
Adrian NewellRushmoorAldershot Park02-05-2019
Martin TennantRushmoorCove and Southwood05-05-2022
Stephen MastersonRushmoorCove and Southwood02-05-2019
Sue CarterRushmoorCove and Southwood07-05-2020
Gareth LyonRushmoorEmpress02-05-2019
Marina MunroRushmoorEmpress07-05-2020
Mike SmithRushmoorEmpress05-05-2022
John MarshRushmoorFernhill02-05-2019
John WoolleyRushmoorFernhill07-05-2020
Ken MuschampRushmoorFernhill05-05-2022
Adam JackmanRushmoorKnellwood05-05-2022
Paul TaylorRushmoorKnellwood07-05-2020
Roland DibbsRushmoorKnellwood02-05-2019
Bruce ThomasRushmoorManor Park05-05-2022
David CliffordRushmoorManor Park07-05-2020
Peter CrerarRushmoorManor Park02-05-2019
Charles ChoudharyRushmoorRowhill02-05-2019
Maurice SheehanRushmoorRowhill07-05-2020
Sophia ChoudharyRushmoorRowhill05-05-2022
Barbara HurstRushmoorSt John's02-05-2019
Jacqui VosperRushmoorSt John's05-05-2022
Peter MoyleRushmoorSt John's07-05-2020
David GladstoneRushmoorSt Mark's05-05-2022
Diane BedfordRushmoorSt Mark's07-05-2020
Liz CorpsRushmoorSt Mark's02-05-2019
Rod CooperRushmoorWest Heath05-05-2022
Mr William CrossRutlandBraunston and Belton02-05-2019
Mr Andrew StewartRutlandCottesmore02-05-2019
Mr Richard FosterRutlandCottesmore02-05-2019
Mr Nick BegyRutlandGreetham02-05-2019
Mr Gary CondeRutlandKetton02-05-2019
Mrs Diana MacDuffRutlandKetton02-05-2019
Mr Oliver HemsleyRutlandLangham02-05-2019
Mr James LammieRutlandLyddington02-05-2019
Mr Edward BainesRutlandMartinsthorpe02-05-2019
Mr Kenneth BoolRutlandNormanton02-05-2019
Mr Alan WaltersRutlandOakham North East02-05-2019
Mr Alastair MannRutlandOakham North West02-05-2019
Mr Tony MathiasRutlandOakham South East02-05-2019
Mr Richard CliftonRutlandOakham South West02-05-2019
Mr David WilbyRutlandRyhall and Casterton02-05-2019
Mrs Lucy StephensonRutlandUppingham02-05-2019
Ms Rachel BurkittRutlandUppingham02-05-2019
F A FarnellRyedaleAmotherby02-05-2019
J R BaileyRyedaleAmpleforth02-05-2019
J FrankRyedaleDales02-05-2019
M J T ClearyRyedaleDerwent02-05-2019
J WindressRyedaleHelmsley02-05-2019
S ArnoldRyedaleHelmsley02-05-2019
B GardinerRyedaleKirkbymoorside02-05-2019
D Cussons MBERyedaleKirkbymoorside02-05-2019
K C DuncanRyedaleNorton East02-05-2019
L P IvesRyedaleNorton West02-05-2019
WRFH OxleyRyedalePickering East02-05-2019
L CowlingRyedalePickering West02-05-2019
C GoodrickRyedaleRyedale South West02-05-2019
J RaperRyedaleSherburn02-05-2019
E HopeRyedaleSheriff Hutton02-05-2019
V ArnoldRyedaleSinnington02-05-2019
G AcombRyedaleThornton Dale02-05-2019
J E SandersonRyedaleThornton Dale02-05-2019
T Jainu-DeenRyedaleWolds02-05-2019
Bob ClarkeSalfordBoothstown and Ellenbrook07-05-2020
Jillian CollinsonSalfordBoothstown and Ellenbrook05-05-2022
Robin GarridoSalfordBoothstown and Ellenbrook02-05-2019
Arnold SaundersSalfordKersal02-05-2019
Iain LindleySalfordWalkden South02-05-2019
Les TurnerSalfordWalkden South05-05-2022
Christopher ClarksonSalfordWorsley02-05-2019
Graham ComptonSalfordWorsley05-05-2022
Ms Roberta Florence SwiersScarboroughCayton02-05-2019
Simon GreenScarboroughCayton02-05-2019
Clive PearsonScarboroughDanby02-05-2019
David C JeffelsScarboroughDerwent Valley02-05-2019
Mrs Heather PhillipsScarboroughDerwent Valley02-05-2019
Guy CoulsonScarboroughEsk Valley02-05-2019
Phillip Henry TrumperScarboroughEsk Valley02-05-2019
Mrs Jane E MortimerScarboroughFylingdales02-05-2019
Godfrey W AllansonScarboroughHertford02-05-2019
Michelle Donohue-MoncrieffScarboroughHertford02-05-2019
G Andrew BackhouseScarboroughLindhead02-05-2019
David ChanceScarboroughMayfield02-05-2019
John NockScarboroughMulgrave02-05-2019
Mrs Marie HarlandScarboroughMulgrave02-05-2019
Andrew JenkinsonScarboroughNewby02-05-2019
Luke BackhouseScarboroughNewby02-05-2019
Martin SmithScarboroughNorth Bay02-05-2019
Derek J BastimanScarboroughScalby02-05-2019
Mrs Hazel E LynskeyScarboroughScalby02-05-2019
Mrs Helen F MalloryScarboroughSeamer02-05-2019
Mrs Lynn BastimanScarboroughStepney02-05-2019
Sandra TurnerScarboroughStreonshalh02-05-2019
Callam WalshScarboroughWeaponness02-05-2019
Thomas W FoxScarboroughWeaponness02-05-2019
Alf AbbottScarboroughWhitby West Cliff02-05-2019
Joseph PlantScarboroughWhitby West Cliff02-05-2019
John GreenwellScottish BordersEast Berwickshire06-05-2021
Sandy ScottScottish BordersGalashiels and District06-05-2021
Gavin LoganScottish BordersHawick and Hermitage06-05-2021
Simon MountfordScottish BordersHawick and Hermitage06-05-2021
Tom WeatherstonScottish BordersHawick and Hermitage06-05-2021
Jim FullartonScottish BordersJedburgh and District06-05-2021
Keith CockburnScottish BordersLeaderdale and Melrose06-05-2021
George TurnbullScottish BordersSelkirkshire06-05-2021
Michelle BallantyneScottish BordersTweeddale West06-05-2021
John DenbeeSedgemoorAxevale02-05-2019
Liz ScottSedgemoorAxevale02-05-2019
Tony GrimesSedgemoorBerrow02-05-2019
Mike CresswellSedgemoorBridgwater Fairfax02-05-2019
Lance DuddridgeSedgemoorBridgwater Victoria02-05-2019
Gill SlocombeSedgemoorBridgwater Wyndham02-05-2019
Rachael LilleySedgemoorBridgwater Wyndham02-05-2019
Maria ClarkeSedgemoorBurnham Central02-05-2019
Michael ClarkeSedgemoorBurnham Central02-05-2019
Mike FaceySedgemoorBurnham Central02-05-2019
Cheryl BurnettSedgemoorBurnham North02-05-2019
Paul HerbertSedgemoorBurnham North02-05-2019
Peter ClaytonSedgemoorBurnham North02-05-2019
Ann BownSedgemoorCannington and Wembdon02-05-2019
Ian DyerSedgemoorCannington and Wembdon02-05-2019
Dawn HillSedgemoorCheddar and Shipham02-05-2019
Jeff SavageSedgemoorCheddar and Shipham02-05-2019
Peter DowningSedgemoorCheddar and Shipham02-05-2019
Duncan McGintySedgemoorEast Polden02-05-2019
Janet KeenSedgemoorHighbridge and Burnham Marine02-05-2019
Roger KeenSedgemoorHighbridge and Burnham Marine02-05-2019
John WoodmanSedgemoorHuntspill and Pawelett02-05-2019
Derek AlderSedgemoorKing's Isle02-05-2019
Liz PerrySedgemoorKing's Isle02-05-2019
Andrew GillingSedgemoorKnoll02-05-2019
Bob FilmerSedgemoorKnoll02-05-2019
Alan BradfordSedgemoorNorth Petherton02-05-2019
Anne FraserSedgemoorNorth Petherton02-05-2019
Alison HamlinSedgemoorPuriton and Woolavington02-05-2019
Mark HealeySedgemoorPuriton and Woolavington02-05-2019
Julie PaySedgemoorQuantocks02-05-2019
Michael CaswellSedgemoorQuantocks02-05-2019
Polly CostelloSedgemoorWedmore and Mark02-05-2019
Will HumanSedgemoorWedmore and Mark02-05-2019
Stuart KinghamSedgemoorWest Polden02-05-2019
Terry JonesSeftonAinsdale02-05-2019
Harry BlissSeftonCambridge02-05-2019
Pat BallSeftonDuke's02-05-2019
Denise DuttonSeftonHarington05-05-2022
Michael PittSeftonHarington07-05-2020
Simon JamiesonSeftonHarington02-05-2019
Keith EllisSelbyAppleton Roebuck & Church Fenton02-05-2019
Richard MusgraveSelbyAppleton Roebuck & Church Fenton02-05-2019
Ian ChilversSelbyBrayton02-05-2019
Mark CraneSelbyBrayton02-05-2019
Bryn SageSelbyByram & Brotherton02-05-2019
Dave PeartSelbyCamblesforth & Carlton02-05-2019
Mike JordanSelbyCamblesforth & Carlton02-05-2019
John CattanachSelbyCawood & Wistow02-05-2019
James DeansSelbyDerwent02-05-2019
Karl ArthurSelbyDerwent02-05-2019
Liz CaslingSelbyEscrick02-05-2019
Chris PearsonSelbyHambleton02-05-2019
John MackmanSelbyMonk Fryston02-05-2019
Ian ReynoldsSelbyRiccall02-05-2019
Judith ChilversSelbySelby West02-05-2019
David BuckleSelbySherburn In Elmet02-05-2019
Mel HobsonSelbySherburn In Elmet02-05-2019
David HutchinsonSelbySouth Milford02-05-2019
Chris MetcalfeSelbyTadcaster02-05-2019
Richard SweetingSelbyTadcaster02-05-2019
Cliff LunnSelbyThorpe Willoughby02-05-2019
Debbie WhiteSelbyWhitley02-05-2019
Alan PettSevenoaksAsh and New Ash Green02-05-2019
Cameron ClarkSevenoaksAsh and New Ash Green02-05-2019
Claire PearsallSevenoaksAsh and New Ash Green02-05-2019
Anna FirthSevenoaksBrasted, Chevening and Sundridge02-05-2019
James LondonSevenoaksBrasted, Chevening and Sundridge02-05-2019
Robert PiperSevenoaksBrasted, Chevening and Sundridge02-05-2019
Matthew DickinsSevenoaksCowden and Hever02-05-2019
Cameron BrownSevenoaksDunton Green and Riverhead02-05-2019
Mrs. Kim BayleySevenoaksDunton Green and Riverhead02-05-2019
John ScholeySevenoaksEdenbridge North and East02-05-2019
Stuart McGregorSevenoaksEdenbridge North and East02-05-2019
Alan LaylandSevenoaksEdenbridge South and West02-05-2019
Margot McArthurSevenoaksEdenbridge South and West02-05-2019
Michael HorwoodSevenoaksEynsford02-05-2019
Ms. Ingrid TennesseeSevenoaksFarningham, Horton Kirby and South Darenth02-05-2019
Philip McGarveySevenoaksFarningham, Horton Kirby and South Darenth02-05-2019
Faye ParkinSevenoaksFawkham and West Kingsdown02-05-2019
Ian BosleySevenoaksFawkham and West Kingsdown02-05-2019
Mrs. Patricia BosleySevenoaksFawkham and West Kingsdown02-05-2019
Gary WilliamsonSevenoaksHalstead, Knockholt and Badgers Mount02-05-2019
John GrintSevenoaksHalstead, Knockholt and Badgers Mount02-05-2019
James GaywoodSevenoaksHartley and Hodsoll Street02-05-2019
John KellySevenoaksHartley and Hodsoll Street02-05-2019
Lawrence AbrahamSevenoaksHartley and Hodsoll Street02-05-2019
Mrs. Dee MorrisSevenoaksHextable02-05-2019
Miss. Lorraine StackSevenoaksKemsing02-05-2019
Simon ReaySevenoaksKemsing02-05-2019
Peter LakeSevenoaksLeigh and Chiddingstone Causeway02-05-2019
John Edwards-WinserSevenoaksOtford and Shoreham02-05-2019
Michelle LoweSevenoaksOtford and Shoreham02-05-2019
Patrick CookeSevenoaksPenshurst, Fordcombe and Chiddingstone02-05-2019
Julia ThorntonSevenoaksSeal and Weald02-05-2019
Roderick HogarthSevenoaksSeal and Weald02-05-2019
Edward ParsonSevenoaksSevenoaks Eastern02-05-2019
Andrew EyreSevenoaksSevenoaks Kippington02-05-2019
Mrs. Avril HunterSevenoaksSevenoaks Kippington02-05-2019
Jonathan KrogdahlSevenoaksSevenoaks Northern02-05-2019
Graham ClackSevenoaksSevenoaks Town and St. John's02-05-2019
Peter FlemingSevenoaksSevenoaks Town and St. John's02-05-2019
Simon RaikesSevenoaksSevenoaks Town and St. John's02-05-2019
Clare BarnesSevenoaksSwanley Christchurch and Swanley Village02-05-2019
John BarnesSevenoaksSwanley Christchurch and Swanley Village02-05-2019
Tony SearlesSevenoaksSwanley Christchurch and Swanley Village02-05-2019
Lesley DyballSevenoaksSwanley St. Mary's02-05-2019
Laurence BallSevenoaksSwanley White Oak02-05-2019
Nina ScottSevenoaksSwanley White Oak02-05-2019
Diana EslerSevenoaksWesterham and Crockham Hill02-05-2019
Kevin MaskellSevenoaksWesterham and Crockham Hill02-05-2019
David RobertsShropshireAlbrighton06-05-2021
Keith RobertsShropshireBagley06-05-2021
Karen CalderShropshireBattlefield06-05-2021
Peter AdamsShropshireBowbrook06-05-2021
Christian LeaShropshireBridgnorth East and Astley Abbotts06-05-2021
Malcolm PriceShropshireBridgnorth East and Astley Abbotts06-05-2021
Paul WynnShropshireBridgnorth West and Tasley06-05-2021
Robert MaceyShropshireBridgnorth West and Tasley06-05-2021
David EvansShropshireBroseley06-05-2021
Claire WildShropshireBrown Clee06-05-2021
Peter NuttingShropshireBurnell06-05-2021
Andrew DaviesShropshireCheswardine06-05-2021
Dean CarrollShropshireChurch Stretton and Craven Arms06-05-2021
Steve DavenportShropshireChurch Stretton and Craven Arms06-05-2021
Gwilym ButlerShropshireCleobury Mortimer06-05-2021
John PriceShropshireCopthorne06-05-2021
William ParrShropshireCorvedale06-05-2021
John EverallShropshireEllesmere Urban06-05-2021
David MinneryShropshireGobowen, Selattyn and Weston Rhyn06-05-2021
Simon JonesShropshireGobowen, Selattyn and Weston Rhyn06-05-2021
John CadwalladerShropshireHodnet06-05-2021
David LloydShropshireLlanymynech06-05-2021
David TurnerShropshireLoton06-05-2021
Nicholas BardsleyShropshireMarket Drayton East06-05-2021
Peggy MullockShropshireMarket Drayton West06-05-2021
Roger HughesShropshireMarket Drayton West06-05-2021
Nic LaurensShropshireMeole06-05-2021
Brian WilliamsShropshireMuch Wenlock06-05-2021
Arthur WalpoleShropshireOswestry East06-05-2021
Tim BarkerShropshireOswestry East06-05-2021
Cecilia MotleyShropshireOswestry South06-05-2021
Vince HuntShropshireOswestry West06-05-2021
Stuart WestShropshireRadbrook06-05-2021
Ann HartleyShropshireRea Valley06-05-2021
Joyce BarrowShropshireRuyton and Baschurch06-05-2021
Michael WoodShropshireSevern Valley06-05-2021
John Hurst-KnightShropshireShawbury06-05-2021
Les WinwoodShropshireShifnal South and Cosford06-05-2021
Gerald DakinShropshireSt Martin's06-05-2021
Tudor BebbShropshireSt Oswald06-05-2021
Robert TindallShropshireTern06-05-2021
Tina WoodwardShropshireThe Meres06-05-2021
Malcolm PateShropshireWhitchurch North06-05-2021
Thomas BigginsShropshireWhitchurch North06-05-2021
Steve CharmleyShropshireWhitchurch South06-05-2021
Lee ChapmanShropshireWhittington06-05-2021
Dexter J. SmithSloughColnbrook with Poyle02-05-2019
Anna WrightSloughHaymill and Lynch Hill05-05-2022
Wayne StruttonSloughHaymill and Lynch Hill07-05-2020
Amarpreet S. DhaliwalSloughLangley St Mary's02-05-2019
Rajinder S. SandhuSloughUpton07-05-2020
Rayman BainsSloughUpton02-05-2019
Wal ChahalSloughUpton05-05-2022
Alison RolfSolihullBickenhill05-05-2022
Bob Sleigh OBESolihullBickenhill02-05-2019
Jim RyanSolihullBickenhill07-05-2020
Alex InsleySolihullBlythe07-05-2020
Ken HawkinsSolihullBlythe02-05-2019
Richard HoltSolihullBlythe05-05-2022
Mike RobinsonSolihullCastle Bromwich05-05-2022
Mrs Gail SleighSolihullCastle Bromwich02-05-2019
Ted Richards OBESolihullCastle Bromwich07-05-2020
Andy MackiewiczSolihullDorridge and Hockley Heath02-05-2019
Ian CourtsSolihullDorridge and Hockley Heath05-05-2022
Ken MeesonSolihullDorridge and Hockley Heath07-05-2020
Martin McCarthySolihullElmdon02-05-2019
Alan RebeiroSolihullKnowle02-05-2019
Jeff PottsSolihullKnowle07-05-2020
Mrs Diana Holl-Allen MBESolihullKnowle05-05-2022
Julie HullandSolihullLyndon02-05-2019
David BellSolihullMeriden02-05-2019
Ken AllsoppSolihullMeriden05-05-2022
Tony DiciccoSolihullMeriden07-05-2020
Robert GrinsellSolihullOlton02-05-2019
Annette MackenzieSolihullShirley East05-05-2022
Karen GrinsellSolihullShirley East07-05-2020
Mark ParkerSolihullShirley East02-05-2019
Angela SandisonSolihullShirley South02-05-2019
Brian HolmesSolihullShirley West02-05-2019
Miss Margaret BassettSolihullSilhill05-05-2022
Peter HogarthSolihullSilhill07-05-2020
Robert HullandSolihullSilhill02-05-2019
Joe TildesleySolihullSt Alphege02-05-2019
Mrs Kate WildSolihullSt Alphege07-05-2020
Stuart DavisSolihullSt Alphege05-05-2022
Dawn HillSomersetBishop's Hull and Taunton West04-05-2017
David FothergillSomersetBrent04-05-2017
Anna GroskopSomersetBridgwater East and Bawdrip04-05-2017
Richard BrownSomersetBridgwater West04-05-2017
John WoodmanSomersetBrympton04-05-2017
Christopher Le HardySomersetCastle Cary04-05-2017
Peter Burridge-ClaytonSomersetChard North04-05-2017
Linda VijehSomersetChard South04-05-2017
James HuntSomersetCoker04-05-2017
Michael AdkinsSomersetCurry Rivel and Langport04-05-2017
Graham NoelSomersetDulverton and Exmoor04-05-2017
Christine LawrenceSomersetDunster04-05-2017
John EdneySomersetFrome East04-05-2017
John OsmanSomersetFrome North04-05-2017
Frances NicholsonSomersetGlastonbury and Street04-05-2017
Michael LewisSomersetGlastonbury and Street04-05-2017
Derek YeomansSomersetHighbridge and Burnham South04-05-2017
Philip HamSomersetHuntspill04-05-2017
William WallaceSomersetIlminster04-05-2017
Ann BownSomersetMartock04-05-2017
David HallSomersetMendip Central and East04-05-2017
Mark Healey MBESomersetMendip South04-05-2017
Linda OliverSomersetMendip West04-05-2017
Marcus FyshSomersetMonkton and North Curry04-05-2017
Dean RuddleSomersetNorth Petherton04-05-2017
Nigel Woolcombe-AdamsSomersetRowbarton and Staplegrove04-05-2017
John ParhamSomersetShepton Mallet04-05-2017
Harvey SiggsSomersetSomerton04-05-2017
John DenbeeSomersetTaunton East04-05-2017
Terry NapperSomersetWells04-05-2017
David HuxtableSomersetYeovil Central04-05-2017
Mary KilpatrickSouth AyrshireAyr East04-05-2017
John HamptonSouth AyrshireAyr North04-05-2017
Bill GrantSouth AyrshireAyr West04-05-2017
Robin ReidSouth AyrshireAyr West04-05-2017
Hywel DaviesSouth AyrshireKyle04-05-2017
Ann GalbraithSouth AyrshireMaybole, North Carrick and Coylton04-05-2017
Hugh HunterSouth AyrshirePrestwick04-05-2017
Margaret TonerSouth AyrshirePrestwick04-05-2017
Bill McIntoshSouth AyrshireTroon04-05-2017
Peter ConverySouth AyrshireTroon04-05-2017
Alan Walters MBESouth BucksBeaconsfield North07-05-2020
Jacquetta Lowen-CooperSouth BucksBeaconsfield South07-05-2020
John ReadSouth BucksBeaconsfield South07-05-2020
Patrick HoganSouth BucksBeaconsfield West07-05-2020
Philip BastimanSouth BucksBeaconsfield West07-05-2020
Lin HazellSouth BucksBurnham Church & Beeches07-05-2020
Nick NaylorSouth BucksBurnham Church & Beeches07-05-2020
Paul KellySouth BucksBurnham Church & Beeches07-05-2020
Alan SamsonSouth BucksBurnham Lent Rise & Taplow07-05-2020
David PeplerSouth BucksBurnham Lent Rise & Taplow07-05-2020
George SandySouth BucksBurnham Lent Rise & Taplow07-05-2020
Barry HardingSouth BucksDenham07-05-2020
Guy HollisSouth BucksDenham07-05-2020
Roger ReedSouth BucksDenham07-05-2020
David AnthonySouth BucksFarnham & Hedgerley07-05-2020
Dev DhillonSouth BucksFarnham & Hedgerley07-05-2020
Marlene LewisSouth BucksFarnham & Hedgerley07-05-2020
Barbara GibbsSouth BucksGerrards Cross07-05-2020
Duncan SmithSouth BucksGerrards Cross07-05-2020
Santokh ChhokarSouth BucksGerrards Cross07-05-2020
Luisa SullivanSouth BucksIver Heath07-05-2020
Ray SangsterSouth BucksIver Heath07-05-2020
Dr Wendy MatthewsSouth BucksIver Village & Richings Park07-05-2020
Jilly JordanSouth BucksIver Village & Richings Park07-05-2020
Ralph BaggeSouth BucksStoke Poges07-05-2020
Trevor EgletonSouth BucksStoke Poges07-05-2020
Malcolm BradfordSouth BucksWexham & Fulmer07-05-2020
Andrew FraserSouth CambridgeshireBalsham03-05-2018
Richard TurnerSouth CambridgeshireBalsham03-05-2018
Bunty WatersSouth CambridgeshireBar Hill03-05-2018
Roger HallSouth CambridgeshireBar Hill03-05-2018
Francis BurkittSouth CambridgeshireBarton03-05-2018
David McCraithSouth CambridgeshireBassingbourn03-05-2018
Des O'BrienSouth CambridgeshireBourn03-05-2018
Mervyn LoynesSouth CambridgeshireBourn03-05-2018
Simon CrockerSouth CambridgeshireBourn03-05-2018
Tim ScottSouth CambridgeshireComberton03-05-2018
Lynda HarfordSouth CambridgeshireCottenham03-05-2018
Simon EdwardsSouth CambridgeshireCottenham03-05-2018
Tim WotherspoonSouth CambridgeshireCottenham03-05-2018
Mick MartinSouth CambridgeshireDuxford03-05-2018
Graham ConeSouth CambridgeshireFulbourn03-05-2018
Tom BygottSouth CambridgeshireGirton03-05-2018
Grenville ChamberlainSouth CambridgeshireHardwick03-05-2018
Christopher CrossSouth CambridgeshireHiston and Impington03-05-2018
Alex RileySouth CambridgeshireLongstanton03-05-2018
Val BarrettSouth CambridgeshireMelbourn03-05-2018
Mark HowellSouth CambridgeshirePapworth and Elsworth03-05-2018
Nick WrightSouth CambridgeshirePapworth and Elsworth03-05-2018
David BardSouth CambridgeshireSawston03-05-2018
Kevin CuffleySouth CambridgeshireSawston03-05-2018
Raymond MatthewsSouth CambridgeshireSawston03-05-2018
Sue EllingtonSouth CambridgeshireSwavesey03-05-2018
Caroline HuntSouth CambridgeshireTeversham03-05-2018
Tony OrgeeSouth CambridgeshireThe Abingtons03-05-2018
Ben SheltonSouth CambridgeshireThe Shelfords and Stapleford03-05-2018
Charles NightingaleSouth CambridgeshireThe Shelfords and Stapleford03-05-2018
David Whiteman-DownesSouth CambridgeshireThe Shelfords and Stapleford03-05-2018
Robert TurnerSouth CambridgeshireThe Wilbrahams03-05-2018
Peter ToppingSouth CambridgeshireWhittlesford03-05-2018
Brian BurlingSouth CambridgeshireWillingham and Over03-05-2018
Pippa CorneySouth CambridgeshireWillingham and Over03-05-2018
Ray ManningSouth CambridgeshireWillingham and Over03-05-2018
Dr. Hilary CoyleSouth DerbyshireAston02-05-2019
Neil AtkinSouth DerbyshireAston02-05-2019
Peter WatsonSouth DerbyshireAston02-05-2019
Stuart SwannSouth DerbyshireChurch Gresley02-05-2019
David MullerSouth DerbyshireEtwall02-05-2019
Mrs. Lisa BrownSouth DerbyshireEtwall02-05-2019
Andy RobertsSouth DerbyshireHatton02-05-2019
Andy BillingsSouth DerbyshireHilton02-05-2019
Mrs. Amy PlenderleithSouth DerbyshireHilton02-05-2019
Mrs. Julie PattenSouth DerbyshireHilton02-05-2019
John GrantSouth DerbyshireLinton02-05-2019
Robert WheelerSouth DerbyshireLinton02-05-2019
Jim HewlettSouth DerbyshireMelbourne02-05-2019
John HarrisonSouth DerbyshireMelbourne02-05-2019
Michael StantonSouth DerbyshireRepton02-05-2019
Peter SmithSouth DerbyshireRepton02-05-2019
Mrs. Margaret Elizabeth HallSouth DerbyshireSeales02-05-2019
Patrick MurraySouth DerbyshireSeales02-05-2019
Mrs Sandra WyattSouth DerbyshireSwadlincote02-05-2019
Robert CoeSouth DerbyshireSwadlincote02-05-2019
Andrew David MacPhersonSouth DerbyshireWillington and Findern02-05-2019
Martyn FordSouth DerbyshireWillington and Findern02-05-2019
Mrs Kim Angela CoeSouth DerbyshireWoodville02-05-2019
Keith BurchellSouth GloucestershireAlmondsbury02-05-2019
Erica WilliamsSouth GloucestershireBitton02-05-2019
Benjamin StokesSouth GloucestershireBoyd Valley02-05-2019
Steve ReadeSouth GloucestershireBoyd Valley02-05-2019
Brian HopkinsonSouth GloucestershireBradley Stoke Central and Stoke Lodge02-05-2019
Sarah PomfretSouth GloucestershireBradley Stoke Central and Stoke Lodge02-05-2019
Paul HardwickSouth GloucestershireBradley Stoke North02-05-2019
John AsheSouth GloucestershireBradley Stoke South02-05-2019
Roger AveninSouth GloucestershireBradley Stoke South02-05-2019
Rob CreerSouth GloucestershireChipping Sodbury02-05-2019
Janet BigginSouth GloucestershireDownend02-05-2019
Jon HuntSouth GloucestershireDownend02-05-2019
Katherine MorrisSouth GloucestershireDownend02-05-2019
Colin HuntSouth GloucestershireEmersons Green02-05-2019
Dave KearnsSouth GloucestershireEmersons Green02-05-2019
Rachael HuntSouth GloucestershireEmersons Green02-05-2019
Bob PullinSouth GloucestershireFrenchay and Stoke Park02-05-2019
Trevor JonesSouth GloucestershireFrenchay and Stoke Park02-05-2019
Heather GoddardSouth GloucestershireHanham02-05-2019
John GoddardSouth GloucestershireHanham02-05-2019
June BamfordSouth GloucestershireHanham02-05-2019
Marian GilpinSouth GloucestershireLadden Brook02-05-2019
Christine PriceSouth GloucestershireLongwell Green02-05-2019
Toby SavageSouth GloucestershireLongwell Green02-05-2019
Paul HughesSouth GloucestershireOldland Common02-05-2019
Samuel BromileySouth GloucestershireOldland Common02-05-2019
Kaye BarrettSouth GloucestershireParkwall02-05-2019
Nick BarrettSouth GloucestershireParkwall02-05-2019
Ken DandoSouth GloucestershirePatchway02-05-2019
Robert GriffinSouth GloucestershirePilning and Severn Beach02-05-2019
John SullivanSouth GloucestershireRodway02-05-2019
Judy AdamsSouth GloucestershireRodway02-05-2019
Matthew RiddleSouth GloucestershireSevern02-05-2019
Ian AdamsSouth GloucestershireSiston02-05-2019
Brian AllinsonSouth GloucestershireStoke Gifford02-05-2019
Ernie BrownSouth GloucestershireStoke Gifford02-05-2019
Keith CranneySouth GloucestershireStoke Gifford02-05-2019
David ChubbSouth GloucestershireThornbury North02-05-2019
Martin ManningSouth GloucestershireWinterbourne02-05-2019
Tim BowlesSouth GloucestershireWinterbourne02-05-2019
R J FossSouth HamsAllington & Strete02-05-2019
P W HitchinsSouth HamsBickleigh & Cornwood02-05-2019
M J HicksSouth HamsBlackawton & Stoke Fleming02-05-2019
H D BastoneSouth HamsDartmouth & East Dart02-05-2019
J D HawkinsSouth HamsDartmouth & East Dart02-05-2019
R RoweSouth HamsDartmouth & East Dart02-05-2019
T R HolwaySouth HamsErmington & Ugborough02-05-2019
K A PringleSouth HamsIvybridge East02-05-2019
P K CuthbertSouth HamsIvybridge East02-05-2019
D W MaySouth HamsIvybridge West02-05-2019
M F SalternSouth HamsIvybridge West02-05-2019
K R H WingateSouth HamsKingsbridge02-05-2019
R D GilbertSouth HamsKingsbridge02-05-2019
I BrambleSouth HamsLoddiswell & Aveton Gifford02-05-2019
J T PenningtonSouth HamsMarldon & Littlehempston02-05-2019
J I G BlacklerSouth HamsNewton & Yealmpton02-05-2019
J A PearceSouth HamsSalcombe & Thurlestone02-05-2019
S A E WrightSouth HamsSalcombe & Thurlestone02-05-2019
P C SmerdonSouth HamsSouth Brent02-05-2019
R C SteerSouth HamsSouth Brent02-05-2019
B F CaneSouth HamsWembury & Brixton02-05-2019
D BrownSouth HamsWembury & Brixton02-05-2019
R J TuckerSouth HamsWest Dart02-05-2019
N A HopwoodSouth HamsWoolwell02-05-2019
Angela HarrisonSouth HollandCrowland and Deeping St Nicholas02-05-2019
Jim AstillSouth HollandCrowland and Deeping St Nicholas02-05-2019
Colin Neville JohnsonSouth HollandDonington, Quadring and Gosberton02-05-2019
Robert ClarkSouth HollandDonington, Quadring and Gosberton02-05-2019
Peter Ephraim CouplandSouth HollandFleet02-05-2019
Joanne Louise ReynoldsSouth HollandGedney02-05-2019
Charles Nicholas WorthSouth HollandHolbeach Hurn02-05-2019
Francis BiggadikeSouth HollandHolbeach Town02-05-2019
Tracey Ann CarterSouth HollandHolbeach Town02-05-2019
Jack TyrrellSouth HollandLong Sutton02-05-2019
Laura Jean EldridgeSouth HollandLong Sutton02-05-2019
Andrew Robert WoolfSouth HollandMoulton, Weston and Cowbit02-05-2019
Anthony CassonSouth HollandMoulton, Weston and Cowbit02-05-2019
Rodney GrocockSouth HollandMoulton, Weston and Cowbit02-05-2019
Elizabeth Jane SneathSouth HollandPinchbeck and Surfleet02-05-2019
James AverySouth HollandPinchbeck and Surfleet02-05-2019
Sally-Ann SladeSouth HollandPinchbeck and Surfleet02-05-2019
Gary John TaylorSouth HollandSpalding Castle02-05-2019
George Richard AleySouth HollandSpalding Monkshouse02-05-2019
Jack Daniel McLeanSouth HollandSpalding St John's02-05-2019
Harry DrurySouth HollandSpalding St Mary's02-05-2019
The Lord Porter of Spalding CBESouth HollandSpalding St Mary's02-05-2019
David AshbySouth HollandSpalding St Paul's02-05-2019
Christine J LawtonSouth HollandSpalding Wygate02-05-2019
Roger Gambba-JonesSouth HollandSpalding Wygate02-05-2019
Michael David SeymourSouth HollandThe Saints02-05-2019
Malcolm G ChandlerSouth HollandWhaplode and Holbeach St John's02-05-2019
Michael John PullenSouth HollandWhaplode and Holbeach St John's02-05-2019
Dr Peter MoseleySouth KestevenAveland02-05-2019
George ChiversSouth KestevenBelmont02-05-2019
Nick CraftSouth KestevenBelmont02-05-2019
Hannah WestroppSouth KestevenBelvoir02-05-2019
Mrs Pam BosworthSouth KestevenBelvoir02-05-2019
Duncan AshwellSouth KestevenBourne Austerby02-05-2019
Ms Jane KingmanSouth KestevenBourne Austerby02-05-2019
Robert ReidSouth KestevenBourne Austerby02-05-2019
Bob RussellSouth KestevenBourne East02-05-2019
Mrs Judy SmithSouth KestevenBourne East02-05-2019
David MappSouth KestevenBourne West02-05-2019
Kelham CookeSouth KestevenCasewick02-05-2019
Rosemary Trollope-BellewSouth KestevenCasewick02-05-2019
Nick RobinsSouth KestevenCastle02-05-2019
Stephen BennSouth KestevenDeeping St James02-05-2019
Barry DobsonSouth KestevenDole Wood02-05-2019
Martin WilkinsSouth KestevenGlen02-05-2019
Dean WardSouth KestevenGrantham Arnoldfield02-05-2019
Helen GoralSouth KestevenGrantham Arnoldfield02-05-2019
Frank TurnerSouth KestevenGrantham Barrowby Gate02-05-2019
Lynda CouttsSouth KestevenGrantham Barrowby Gate02-05-2019
Linda WoottenSouth KestevenGrantham Harrowby02-05-2019
Adam StokesSouth KestevenGrantham Springfield02-05-2019
Nikki ManterfieldSouth KestevenGrantham Springfield02-05-2019
Graham JealSouth KestevenGrantham St Vincent's02-05-2019
Michael CookSouth KestevenGrantham St Vincent's02-05-2019
Jacky SmithSouth KestevenGrantham St. Wulfram's02-05-2019
Ray WoottenSouth KestevenGrantham St. Wulfram's02-05-2019
Bob AdamsSouth KestevenIsaac Newton02-05-2019
Mrs Andrea WebsterSouth KestevenIsaac Newton02-05-2019
Peter StephensSouth KestevenLincrest02-05-2019
Nick NeilsonSouth KestevenMarket & West Deeping02-05-2019
Mrs Frances CartwrightSouth KestevenMorton02-05-2019
Ian StokesSouth KestevenPeascliffe & Ridgeway02-05-2019
Mrs Rosemary Kaberry-BrownSouth KestevenPeascliffe & Ridgeway02-05-2019
Breda GriffinSouth KestevenStamford All Saints02-05-2019
Mike ExtonSouth KestevenStamford All Saints02-05-2019
Damian EvansSouth KestevenStamford St John's02-05-2019
Terl BryantSouth KestevenStamford St John's02-05-2019
Katherine BrownSouth KestevenStamford St. George's02-05-2019
Mrs Brenda SumnerSouth KestevenStamford St. George's02-05-2019
Brian SumnerSouth KestevenStamford St. Mary's02-05-2019
Matthew LeeSouth KestevenStamford St. Mary's02-05-2019
Michael KingSouth KestevenToller02-05-2019
Mrs Sarah StokesSouth KestevenViking02-05-2019
Brian CooperSouth LakelandBurton and Holme03-05-2018
Roger BinghamSouth LakelandBurton and Holme03-05-2018
Anne HallSouth LakelandConiston and Crake Valley03-05-2018
Tom HarveySouth LakelandGrange South03-05-2018
James AireySouth LakelandLow Furness03-05-2018
John HolmesSouth LakelandLyth Valley03-05-2018
Andrew ButcherSouth LakelandMid Furness03-05-2018
Caroline AireySouth LakelandMid Furness03-05-2018
Kevin LancasterSouth LakelandSedbergh and Kirkby Lonsdale03-05-2018
Mel MackieSouth LakelandSedbergh and Kirkby Lonsdale03-05-2018
Norman Bishop-RoweSouth LakelandUlverston Central03-05-2018
Helen IrvingSouth LakelandUlverston North03-05-2018
Amanda RiggSouth LakelandUlverston South03-05-2018
Janette JenkinsonSouth LakelandUlverston West03-05-2018
Ben BerrySouth LakelandWindermere Applethwaite and Troutbeck03-05-2018
David WilliamsSouth LakelandWindermere Bowness South03-05-2018
Anne KeggSouth LanarkshireBothwell and Uddingston04-05-2017
Hamish StewartSouth LanarkshireClydesdale East04-05-2017
Graham SimpsonSouth LanarkshireEast Kilbride West04-05-2017
Savage, RobertSouth NorfolkAbbey02-05-2019
Hudson, ClaytonSouth NorfolkBeck Vale02-05-2019
Stone, BarrySouth NorfolkBressingham and Burston02-05-2019
Fuller, JohnSouth NorfolkBrooke02-05-2019
Easton, CharlesSouth NorfolkBunwell02-05-2019
Larner, JaanSouth NorfolkChedgrave and Thurton02-05-2019
Kemp, ChristopherSouth NorfolkCringleford02-05-2019
Wheatley, GarrySouth NorfolkCringleford02-05-2019
Hornby, JackSouth NorfolkCromwells02-05-2019
Wilby, MartinSouth NorfolkDickleburgh02-05-2019
Kiddie, KeithSouth NorfolkDiss02-05-2019
Minshull, GrahamSouth NorfolkDiss02-05-2019
Palmer, TonySouth NorfolkDiss02-05-2019
Dewsbury, MargaretSouth NorfolkEaston02-05-2019
Duffin, BarrySouth NorfolkForncett02-05-2019
Mason Billig, KaySouth NorfolkGillingham02-05-2019
Riches, BrianSouth NorfolkHarleston02-05-2019
Savage, JeremySouth NorfolkHarleston02-05-2019
Thomas, AlisonSouth NorfolkHempnall02-05-2019
Bills, DavidSouth NorfolkHethersett02-05-2019
Dale, LeslieSouth NorfolkHethersett02-05-2019
Bendle, YvonneSouth NorfolkHingham and Deopham02-05-2019
Gould, ColinSouth NorfolkLoddon02-05-2019
Foulger, ColinSouth NorfolkMulbarton02-05-2019
Legg, NigelSouth NorfolkMulbarton02-05-2019
Hardy, PhilSouth NorfolkNewton Flotman02-05-2019
Mooney, JosephSouth NorfolkNorthfields02-05-2019
Pond, AndrewSouth NorfolkOld Costessey02-05-2019
Neal, LisaSouth NorfolkPoringland with the Framinghams02-05-2019
Overton, JohnSouth NorfolkPoringland with the Framinghams02-05-2019
Thomson, VicSouth NorfolkRockland02-05-2019
Goldson, DavidSouth NorfolkRoydon02-05-2019
Broome, PeterSouth NorfolkRustens02-05-2019
Wilby, JennySouth NorfolkScole02-05-2019
Fulcher, DesSouth NorfolkStratton02-05-2019
Worsley, KevinSouth NorfolkStratton02-05-2019
Ellis, FlorenceSouth NorfolkTasburgh02-05-2019
Kemp, WilliamSouth NorfolkThurlton02-05-2019
Hornby, LeeSouth NorfolkTown02-05-2019
Edney, MichaelSouth NorfolkWicklewood02-05-2019
Simon MarinkerSouth NorthamptonshireAstwell07-05-2020
Roger ClarkeSouth NorthamptonshireBlakesley and Cote07-05-2020
Sandi SmallmanSouth NorthamptonshireBlakesley and Cote07-05-2020
Hywel DaviesSouth NorthamptonshireBlisworth and Roade07-05-2020
Stephen ClarkeSouth NorthamptonshireBlisworth and Roade07-05-2020
Anthony S. Bagot-WebbSouth NorthamptonshireBrackley East07-05-2020
Peter RawlinsonSouth NorthamptonshireBrackley East07-05-2020
Alice Kim OrdSouth NorthamptonshireBrackley South07-05-2020
Elaine WiltshireSouth NorthamptonshireBrackley West07-05-2020
Fiona BakerSouth NorthamptonshireBrackley West07-05-2020
Carole ClarkeSouth NorthamptonshireBrafield and Yardley07-05-2020
Ian McCordSouth NorthamptonshireCosgrove and Grafton07-05-2020
Mary-Anne Sergison-BrookeSouth NorthamptonshireDanvers and Wardoun07-05-2020
Rosie HerringSouth NorthamptonshireDanvers and Wardoun07-05-2020
Allen WalkerSouth NorthamptonshireDeanshanger07-05-2020
Dennis LovelandSouth NorthamptonshireDeanshanger07-05-2020
Adil SadygovSouth NorthamptonshireGrange Park07-05-2020
Andrew GrantSouth NorthamptonshireGrange Park07-05-2020
Robert G. AtkinsonSouth NorthamptonshireHackleton07-05-2020
Ann AddisonSouth NorthamptonshireHarpole and Grange07-05-2020
Karen CooperSouth NorthamptonshireHarpole and Grange07-05-2020
Phil BignellSouth NorthamptonshireHeyfords and Bugbrooke07-05-2020
Ian MorrisSouth NorthamptonshireKings Sutton07-05-2020
Charles MannersSouth NorthamptonshireKingthorn07-05-2020
John TownsendSouth NorthamptonshireLittle Brook07-05-2020
Judith BaxterSouth NorthamptonshireMiddleton Cheney07-05-2020
Valerie FurnissSouth NorthamptonshireMiddleton Cheney07-05-2020
Ken PritchardSouth NorthamptonshireOld Stratford07-05-2020
John BuddenSouth NorthamptonshireSalcey07-05-2020
Dermot BambridgeSouth NorthamptonshireSilverstone07-05-2020
Rebecca BreeseSouth NorthamptonshireSteane07-05-2020
Sandra Barnes MBESouth NorthamptonshireTove07-05-2020
Richard DallynSouth NorthamptonshireTowcester Brook07-05-2020
Peter DaviesSouth NorthamptonshireWashington07-05-2020
Lizzy BowenSouth NorthamptonshireWhittlewood07-05-2020
Felix BloomfieldSouth OxfordshireBenson & Crowmarsh02-05-2019
Richard PullenSouth OxfordshireBenson & Crowmarsh02-05-2019
John CottonSouth OxfordshireBerinsfield02-05-2019
Ian WhiteSouth OxfordshireChinnor02-05-2019
Lynn LloydSouth OxfordshireChinnor02-05-2019
Jane MurphySouth OxfordshireCholsey02-05-2019
Pat DaweSouth OxfordshireCholsey02-05-2019
Bill ServiceSouth OxfordshireDidcot North East02-05-2019
Steve ConnelSouth OxfordshireDidcot North East02-05-2019
Tony HarbourSouth OxfordshireDidcot North East02-05-2019
Anthony DearloveSouth OxfordshireDidcot South02-05-2019
Anthony NashSouth OxfordshireDidcot South02-05-2019
Alan ThompsonSouth OxfordshireDidcot West02-05-2019
Margaret TurnerSouth OxfordshireDidcot West02-05-2019
John WalshSouth OxfordshireForest Hill & Holton02-05-2019
Elizabeth GillespieSouth OxfordshireGarsington & Horspath02-05-2019
Kevin BulmerSouth OxfordshireGoring02-05-2019
Stephen HarrodSouth OxfordshireHaseley Brook02-05-2019
Joan BlandSouth OxfordshireHenleyonthames02-05-2019
Lorraine HillierSouth OxfordshireHenleyonthames02-05-2019
Robert SimisterSouth OxfordshireKidmore End & Whitchurch02-05-2019
Sue LawsonSouth OxfordshireSandford & the Wittenhams02-05-2019
Paul HarrisonSouth OxfordshireSonning Common02-05-2019
Will HallSouth OxfordshireSonning Common02-05-2019
David DoddsSouth OxfordshireThame02-05-2019
Jeannette MatelotSouth OxfordshireThame02-05-2019
Nigel Champken-WoodsSouth OxfordshireThame02-05-2019
Elaine HornsbySouth OxfordshireWallingford02-05-2019
Imran LokhonSouth OxfordshireWallingford02-05-2019
Anna BadcockSouth OxfordshireWatlington02-05-2019
Toby NewmanSouth OxfordshireWheatley02-05-2019
Charles BaileySouth OxfordshireWoodcote & Rotherfield02-05-2019
David Nimmo-SmithSouth OxfordshireWoodcote & Rotherfield02-05-2019
Linda WoollardSouth RibbleBroad Oak02-05-2019
Alan OgilvieSouth RibbleBuckshaw & Worden02-05-2019
Caroline MoonSouth RibbleBuckshaw & Worden02-05-2019
Jim MarshSouth RibbleCoupe Green & Gregson Lane02-05-2019
Warren BennettSouth RibbleCoupe Green & Gregson Lane02-05-2019
Susan SnapeSouth RibbleEarnshaw Bridge02-05-2019
Graham WaltonSouth RibbleFarington West02-05-2019
Karen WaltonSouth RibbleFarington West02-05-2019
David SuthersSouth RibbleHoole02-05-2019
John RainsburySouth RibbleHoole02-05-2019
David BirdSouth RibbleHowick & Priory02-05-2019
Rebecca NobletSouth RibbleHowick & Priory02-05-2019
Colin ClarkSouth RibbleLongton & Hutton West02-05-2019
Colin CoultonSouth RibbleLongton & Hutton West02-05-2019
Jon HeskethSouth RibbleLongton & Hutton West02-05-2019
Clifford Hughes MBESouth RibbleLostock Hall02-05-2019
Jacqueline MortSouth RibbleLostock Hall02-05-2019
Mrs R N BlowSouth RibbleLostock Hall02-05-2019
Mary GreenSouth RibbleMoss Side02-05-2019
Michael GreenSouth RibbleMoss Side02-05-2019
Margaret SmithSouth RibbleNew Longton & Hutton East02-05-2019
Phil SmithSouth RibbleNew Longton & Hutton East02-05-2019
Barrie YatesSouth RibbleSamlesbury & Walton02-05-2019
Peter MullineauxSouth RibbleSamlesbury & Walton02-05-2019
Barbara NathanSouth RibbleWalton-le-Dale East02-05-2019
Carol ChisholmSouth RibbleWalton-le-Dale East02-05-2019
Michael NathanSouth RibbleWalton-le-Dale West02-05-2019
Michael NelsonSouth RibbleWalton-le-Dale West02-05-2019
Martin WaleSouth SomersetBlackdown02-05-2019
William WallaceSouth SomersetBlackmoor Vale02-05-2019
Anna GroskopSouth SomersetBruton02-05-2019
Sarah LindsaySouth SomersetBrympton02-05-2019
Derek YeomansSouth SomersetBurrow Hill02-05-2019
Mike LewisSouth SomersetCamelot02-05-2019
Nick WeeksSouth SomersetCary02-05-2019
Gina SeatonSouth SomersetCoker02-05-2019
Marcus BarrettSouth SomersetCrewkerne02-05-2019
Tiffany OsborneSouth SomersetCurry Rivel02-05-2019
Sue SteeleSouth SomersetIslemoor02-05-2019
Clare PaulSouth SomersetLangport and Huish02-05-2019
Graham MiddletonSouth SomersetMartock02-05-2019
Neil BloomfieldSouth SomersetMartock02-05-2019
Linda VijehSouth SomersetNeroche02-05-2019
David NorrisSouth SomersetNorthstone02-05-2019
Mike BeechSouth SomersetTower02-05-2019
Gerard TuckerSouth SomersetTurn Hill02-05-2019
Gye DibbenSouth SomersetWards Of Yeovil Without02-05-2019
Dean RuddleSouth SomersetWessex02-05-2019
Colin WinderSouth SomersetWincanton02-05-2019
Nick ColbertSouth SomersetWincanton02-05-2019
Sue OsborneSouth SomersetWindwhistle02-05-2019
John FieldSouth SomersetYeovil02-05-2019
Nigel GageSouth SomersetYeovil02-05-2019
Sam McAllisterSouth SomersetYeovil02-05-2019
Paul FieldhouseSouth StaffordshireBilbrook02-05-2019
Val ChapmanSouth StaffordshireBilbrook02-05-2019
Diane HolmesSouth StaffordshireBrewood and Coven02-05-2019
Joyce BoltonSouth StaffordshireBrewood and Coven02-05-2019
Wendy SuttonSouth StaffordshireBrewood and Coven02-05-2019
Lisa EmerySouth StaffordshireCheslyn Hay North and Saredon02-05-2019
Bernard WilliamsSouth StaffordshireCheslyn Hay South02-05-2019
Dave LockleySouth StaffordshireCheslyn Hay South02-05-2019
Matt EwartSouth StaffordshireCodsall North02-05-2019
Meg BarrowSouth StaffordshireCodsall North02-05-2019
John MichellSouth StaffordshireCodsall South02-05-2019
Robert MarshallSouth StaffordshireCodsall South02-05-2019
Henryk LobuczekSouth StaffordshireFeatherstone and Shareshill02-05-2019
Kath WilliamsSouth StaffordshireGreat Wyrley Landywood02-05-2019
Ray PerrySouth StaffordshireGreat Wyrley Landywood02-05-2019
Janet JohnsonSouth StaffordshireGreat Wyrley Town02-05-2019
Kath PerrySouth StaffordshireGreat Wyrley Town02-05-2019
Michael LawrenceSouth StaffordshireGreat Wyrley Town02-05-2019
Roger Lees J.PSouth StaffordshireHimley and Swindon02-05-2019
David WilliamsSouth StaffordshireHuntington and Hatherton02-05-2019
Brian Edwards MBESouth StaffordshireKinver02-05-2019
Henry WilliamsSouth StaffordshireKinver02-05-2019
Lin HingleySouth StaffordshireKinver02-05-2019
Terry MasonSouth StaffordshirePattingham and Patshull02-05-2019
Isabel FordSouth StaffordshirePenkridge North East and Acton Trussell02-05-2019
Len BatesSouth StaffordshirePenkridge North East and Acton Trussell02-05-2019
Christine RavenSouth StaffordshirePenkridge South East02-05-2019
John RavenSouth StaffordshirePenkridge South East02-05-2019
Donald CartwrightSouth StaffordshirePenkridge West02-05-2019
Keith JamesSouth StaffordshirePerton Dippons02-05-2019
Nigel CaineSouth StaffordshirePerton Lakeside02-05-2019
Rita HeseltineSouth StaffordshirePerton Lakeside02-05-2019
Roy MoretonSouth StaffordshirePerton Lakeside02-05-2019
Robert McCardleSouth StaffordshireTrysull and Seisdon02-05-2019
Brian CoxSouth StaffordshireWheaton Aston, Bishopswood and Lapley02-05-2019
Roy WrightSouth StaffordshireWheaton Aston, Bishopswood and Lapley02-05-2019
Alan HintonSouth StaffordshireWombourne North and Lower Penn02-05-2019
Barry BondSouth StaffordshireWombourne North and Lower Penn02-05-2019
Robert ReadeSouth StaffordshireWombourne North and Lower Penn02-05-2019
Ken UptonSouth StaffordshireWombourne South East02-05-2019
Reg WilliamsSouth StaffordshireWombourne South East02-05-2019
Mary BondSouth StaffordshireWombourne South West02-05-2019
Mike Davies MCIATSouth StaffordshireWombourne South West02-05-2019
Beryl HarrisSouthamptonBassett05-05-2022
John HannidesSouthamptonBassett07-05-2020
Les HarrisSouthamptonBassett02-05-2019
David FullerSouthamptonBitterne Park02-05-2019
Ivan WhiteSouthamptonBitterne Park07-05-2020
John InglisSouthamptonBitterne Park05-05-2022
Brian ParnellSouthamptonFreemantle02-05-2019
Jeremy MoultonSouthamptonFreemantle05-05-2022
Daniel FitzhenrySouthamptonHarefield02-05-2019
Peter BaillieSouthamptonHarefield05-05-2022
Valerie LaurentSouthamptonHarefield07-05-2020
Alex HoughtonSouthamptonPeartree02-05-2019
Matthew ClaisseSouthamptonPortswood02-05-2019
Paul O'NeillSouthamptonPortswood05-05-2022
Graham WilkinsonSouthamptonSholing02-05-2019
James BaillieSouthamptonSholing07-05-2020
Nigel HecksSouthamptonSholing05-05-2022
Bob PaintonSouthamptonSwaythling05-05-2022
Spiros VassiliouSouthamptonSwaythling02-05-2019
Lesley SalterSouthend-on-SeaBelfairs02-05-2019
Maureen ButlerSouthend-on-SeaBelfairs05-05-2022
Floyd WaterworthSouthend-on-SeaBlenheim Park05-05-2022
Helen BoydSouthend-on-SeaBlenheim Park07-05-2020
James CourtenaySouthend-on-SeaBlenheim Park02-05-2019
David BurzottaSouthend-on-SeaChalkwell07-05-2020
Nigel FolkardSouthend-on-SeaChalkwell05-05-2022
Stephen HabermelSouthend-on-SeaChalkwell02-05-2019
Andrew MoringSouthend-on-SeaEastwood Park05-05-2022
Chris WalkerSouthend-on-SeaEastwood Park07-05-2020
Trevor ByfordSouthend-on-SeaEastwood Park02-05-2019
Bernard ArscottSouthend-on-SeaLeigh02-05-2019
Jonathan GarstonSouthend-on-SeaMilton02-05-2019
David GarstonSouthend-on-SeaPrittlewell07-05-2020
Meg DavidsonSouthend-on-SeaPrittlewell02-05-2019
Roger HadleySouthend-on-SeaShoeburyness02-05-2019
Alex BrightSouthend-on-SeaSouthchurch07-05-2020
Ann HollandSouthend-on-SeaSouthchurch02-05-2019
David McGloneSouthend-on-SeaSt Laurence05-05-2022
Mark FlewittSouthend-on-SeaSt Laurence07-05-2020
Steve BuckleySouthend-on-SeaSt Laurence02-05-2019
Fay EvansSouthend-on-SeaWest Leigh05-05-2022
Georgina PhillipsSouthend-on-SeaWest Leigh02-05-2019
John LambSouthend-on-SeaWest Leigh07-05-2020
Derek JarvisSouthend-on-SeaWest Shoebury07-05-2020
Tony CoxSouthend-on-SeaWest Shoebury02-05-2019
Jane LyonsSouthwarkVillage03-05-2018
Michael MitchellSouthwarkVillage03-05-2018
Howard ThomsonSpelthorneAshford Common02-05-2019
Howard WilliamsSpelthorneAshford Common02-05-2019
John KavanaghSpelthorneAshford Common02-05-2019
Chris FrazerSpelthorneAshford East02-05-2019
Rose ChandlerSpelthorneAshford East02-05-2019
Tony MitchellSpelthorneAshford East02-05-2019
John BoughtflowerSpelthorneAshford North and Stanwell South02-05-2019
Sinead MooneySpelthorneAshford North and Stanwell South02-05-2019
Naz IslamSpelthorneAshford Town02-05-2019
Nick GethingSpelthorneAshford Town02-05-2019
Olivia RybinskiSpelthorneAshford Town02-05-2019
Anthony JonesSpelthorneHalliford and Sunbury West02-05-2019
Tim EvansSpelthorneHalliford and Sunbury West02-05-2019
Mary MadamsSpelthorneLaleham and Shepperton Green02-05-2019
Maureen AttewellSpelthorneLaleham and Shepperton Green02-05-2019
Richard Smith-AinsleySpelthorneLaleham and Shepperton Green02-05-2019
Tony HarmanSpelthorneRiverside and Laleham02-05-2019
Colin BarnardSpelthorneShepperton Town02-05-2019
Robin Sider BEMSpelthorneShepperton Town02-05-2019
Vivienne LeightonSpelthorneShepperton Town02-05-2019
Colin DavisSpelthorneStaines02-05-2019
Jean Pinkerton OBESpelthorneStaines02-05-2019
Mark FrancisSpelthorneStaines02-05-2019
Sabine CapesSpelthorneStaines South02-05-2019
Kevin FlurrySpelthorneStanwell North02-05-2019
Richard BarrattSpelthorneStanwell North02-05-2019
Alison GriffithsSpelthorneSunbury Common02-05-2019
Alfred FridaySpelthorneSunbury East02-05-2019
Daxa PatelSpelthorneSunbury East02-05-2019
Ian HarveySpelthorneSunbury East02-05-2019
Tim SmithSt AlbansBatchwood02-05-2019
Mary MaynardSt AlbansHarpenden East05-05-2022
Mike WakelySt AlbansHarpenden East02-05-2019
Rosemary FarmerSt AlbansHarpenden East07-05-2020
Bert PawleSt AlbansHarpenden North02-05-2019
Geoffrey TurnerSt AlbansHarpenden North05-05-2022
Stephen HodgsonSt AlbansHarpenden North07-05-2020
Brian EllisSt AlbansHarpenden South02-05-2019
David HeritageSt AlbansHarpenden South07-05-2020
Teresa HeritageSt AlbansHarpenden South05-05-2022
Daniel Chichester-MilesSt AlbansHarpenden West02-05-2019
Julian DalySt AlbansHarpenden West05-05-2022
Matt StephensSt AlbansHarpenden West07-05-2020
Simon CalderSt AlbansLondon Colney02-05-2019
Lyn BoltonSt AlbansMarshalswick North02-05-2019
Richard CurthoysSt AlbansMarshalswick South07-05-2020
Salih GaygusuzSt AlbansMarshalswick South02-05-2019
Steve McKeownSt AlbansMarshalswick South05-05-2022
Jock WrightSt AlbansPark Street02-05-2019
Victoria MeadSt AlbansRedbourn05-05-2022
Beric ReadSt AlbansSandridge05-05-2022
Frances LeonardSt AlbansSandridge02-05-2019
Alec CampbellSt AlbansSt Peters02-05-2019
Alun DaviesSt AlbansSt Peters05-05-2022
Brian GibbardSt AlbansSt Stephen07-05-2020
David WinstoneSt AlbansSt Stephen02-05-2019
Sue FeatherstoneSt AlbansSt Stephen05-05-2022
Jessica ChiversSt AlbansVerulam02-05-2019
Annie BrewsterSt AlbansWheathampstead05-05-2022
Gillian ClarkSt AlbansWheathampstead07-05-2020
Sandra WoodSt AlbansWheathampstead02-05-2019
Andrew SpeedSt EdmundsburyAbbeygate02-05-2019
Joanna RaynerSt EdmundsburyAbbeygate02-05-2019
Andrew SmithSt EdmundsburyBardwell02-05-2019
Carol BullSt EdmundsburyBarningham02-05-2019
Ian HoulderSt EdmundsburyBarrow02-05-2019
Peter StevensSt EdmundsburyCavendish02-05-2019
Angela RushenSt EdmundsburyChedburgh02-05-2019
Alaric PughSt EdmundsburyClare02-05-2019
Pat WarbySt EdmundsburyEastgate02-05-2019
Beccy HopfenspergerSt EdmundsburyFornham02-05-2019
Sarah BroughtonSt EdmundsburyGreat Barton02-05-2019
Ivor MclatchySt EdmundsburyHaverhill East02-05-2019
Betty MclatchySt EdmundsburyHaverhill North02-05-2019
Paula FoxSt EdmundsburyHaverhill South02-05-2019
David RoachSt EdmundsburyHaverhill West02-05-2019
Margaret MarksSt EdmundsburyHaverhill West02-05-2019
Terry ClementsSt EdmundsburyHorringer and Whelnetham02-05-2019
Jeremy FarthingSt EdmundsburyHundon02-05-2019
John Griffiths MBESt EdmundsburyIxworth02-05-2019
Karen RichardsonSt EdmundsburyKedington02-05-2019
Clive SpringettSt EdmundsburyMinden02-05-2019
Robert EverittSt EdmundsburyMinden02-05-2019
Frank WarbySt EdmundsburyMoreton Hall02-05-2019
Peter ThompsonSt EdmundsburyMoreton Hall02-05-2019
Simon BrownSt EdmundsburyPakenham02-05-2019
Susan GlossopSt EdmundsburyRisby02-05-2019
Sara Mildmay-WhiteSt EdmundsburyRougham02-05-2019
Patrick ChungSt EdmundsburySouthgate02-05-2019
Sarah StampSt EdmundsburySouthgate02-05-2019
Jim ThorndykeSt EdmundsburyStanton02-05-2019
Richard RoutSt EdmundsburyWestgate02-05-2019
Wayne HailstoneSt EdmundsburyWestgate02-05-2019
Clive PollingtonSt EdmundsburyWickhambrook02-05-2019
Jane MidwoodSt EdmundsburyWithersfield02-05-2019
Allan JonesSt. HelensRainford02-05-2019
Linda MussellSt. HelensRainford05-05-2022
Rob ReynoldsSt. HelensRainford07-05-2020
Evan Gareth Rowland JonesStaffordBarlaston02-05-2019
Ann P EdgellerStaffordBaswich02-05-2019
Patrick M M FarringtonStaffordBaswich02-05-2019
Isabella E DaviesStaffordDoxey & Castletown02-05-2019
Jeremy PertStaffordEccleshall02-05-2019
Peter W JonesStaffordEccleshall02-05-2019
Michael G DodsonStaffordFulford02-05-2019
Peter RoycroftStaffordFulford02-05-2019
Kenneth S WilliamsonStaffordGnosall & Woodseaves02-05-2019
Mike SmithStaffordGnosall & Woodseaves02-05-2019
Alan J PerkinsStaffordHaywood & Hixon02-05-2019
Stewart LearoydStaffordHaywood & Hixon02-05-2019
Bryan M Cross MBEStaffordHolmcroft02-05-2019
Jonathan PriceStaffordHolmcroft02-05-2019
Mary JenningsStaffordLittleworth02-05-2019
Francis A FinlayStaffordMilford02-05-2019
Andrew S HarpStaffordMilwich02-05-2019
Frances Beatty MBE, JP, ARAgsStaffordMilwich02-05-2019
Carolyn TrowbridgeStaffordRowley02-05-2019
Raymond M SutherlandStaffordSeighford & Church Eaton02-05-2019
Stephen P LeightonStaffordSeighford & Church Eaton02-05-2019
Geoffrey R CollierStaffordSt Michael's & Stonefield02-05-2019
Joyce W Farnham MBE JPStaffordSt Michael's & Stonefield02-05-2019
Lynne Bakker-CollierStaffordSt Michael's & Stonefield02-05-2019
Brian PriceStaffordSwynnerton & Oulton02-05-2019
Roy JamesStaffordSwynnerton & Oulton02-05-2019
Margaret R GoodallStaffordWalton02-05-2019
Jenny BarronStaffordWeeping Cross & Wildwood02-05-2019
Ray BarronStaffordWeeping Cross & Wildwood02-05-2019
Mark SuttonStaffordshireCannock Chase Cannock Villages04-05-2017
Frank ChapmanStaffordshireCannock Chase Hednesford and Rawnsley04-05-2017
Mike LawrenceStaffordshireCannock Chase Hednesford and Rawnsley04-05-2017
David WilliamsStaffordshireEast Staffordshire Horninglow and Stretton04-05-2017
David LoadesStaffordshireEast Staffordshire Needwood Forest04-05-2017
Philip Atkins, OBEStaffordshireEast Staffordshire Uttoxeter Rural04-05-2017
Len BloomerStaffordshireEast Staffordshire Uttoxeter Town04-05-2017
John FrancisStaffordshireLichfield Burntwood South04-05-2017
Mike WorthingtonStaffordshireLichfield Lichfield City North04-05-2017
Gill HeathStaffordshireLichfield Lichfield City South04-05-2017
Brian Edwards MBEStaffordshireLichfield Lichfield Rural North04-05-2017
Mike DaviesStaffordshireNewcastle Bradwell Porthill and Wolstanton04-05-2017
David BrookesStaffordshireNewcastle Kidsgrove04-05-2017
Robert MarshallStaffordshireNewcastle May Bank and Cross Heath04-05-2017
Stephen SweeneyStaffordshireNewcastle Newcastle Rural04-05-2017
Alan WhiteStaffordshireSouth Staffordshire Cheslyn Hay Essington and Great Wyrley04-05-2017
David SmithStaffordshireSouth Staffordshire Codsall04-05-2017
Ian LawsonStaffordshireSouth Staffordshire Perton04-05-2017
Mark DeavilleStaffordshireSouth Staffordshire Wombourne04-05-2017
Conor WilemanStaffordshireStafford Eccleshall04-05-2017
Mark WinningtonStaffordshireStafford Stafford North04-05-2017
Terry FinnStaffordshireStafford Stafford South East04-05-2017
Michael GreatorexStaffordshireStafford Stafford Trent Valley04-05-2017
Martyn TittleyStaffordshireStafford Stone Rural04-05-2017
Ian ParryStaffordshireStaffordshire Moorlands Biddulph North04-05-2017
Bob FraserStaffordshireStaffordshire Moorlands Biddulph South and Endon04-05-2017
Janet EaglandStaffordshireStaffordshire Moorlands Cheadle and Checkley04-05-2017
Philip E JonesStaffordshireStaffordshire Moorlands Leek Rural04-05-2017
Kath PerryStaffordshireTamworth Amington04-05-2017
Simon TaggStaffordshireTamworth Bolebridge04-05-2017
Ben AdamsStaffordshireTamworth Perrycrofts04-05-2017
Geoffrey MartinStaffordshireTamworth Stonydelph04-05-2017
Tim CorbettStaffordshireTamworth Watling North04-05-2017
Keith JamesStaffordshireTamworth Watling South04-05-2017
Arthur ForresterStaffordshire MoorlandsAlton02-05-2019
Sybil RalphsStaffordshire MoorlandsBagnall and Stanley02-05-2019
Ian S LawsonStaffordshire MoorlandsBiddulph West02-05-2019
Geoff BondStaffordshire MoorlandsBrown Edge and Endon02-05-2019
Linda D LeaStaffordshire MoorlandsBrown Edge and Endon02-05-2019
Paul RobertsStaffordshire MoorlandsCaverswall02-05-2019
Barbara A HughesStaffordshire MoorlandsCellarhead02-05-2019
Tony McNicolStaffordshire MoorlandsCellarhead02-05-2019
Julie BullStaffordshire MoorlandsCheadle North East02-05-2019
Deborah GrocottStaffordshire MoorlandsCheadle South East02-05-2019
Alan BanksStaffordshire MoorlandsCheadle West02-05-2019
Peter JacksonStaffordshire MoorlandsCheadle West02-05-2019
Stephen EllisStaffordshire MoorlandsCheadle West02-05-2019
Colin PearceStaffordshire MoorlandsCheckley02-05-2019
David TriggerStaffordshire MoorlandsCheckley02-05-2019
Mark A DeavilleStaffordshire MoorlandsCheckley02-05-2019
Michael BowenStaffordshire MoorlandsCheddleton02-05-2019
Michael WorthingtonStaffordshire MoorlandsCheddleton02-05-2019
Sav ScaliseStaffordshire MoorlandsCheddleton02-05-2019
Elsie FallowsStaffordshire MoorlandsChurnet02-05-2019
Gill HeathStaffordshire MoorlandsDane02-05-2019
Ian HerdmanStaffordshire MoorlandsForsbrook02-05-2019
Keith FlunderStaffordshire MoorlandsForsbrook02-05-2019
Edwin WainStaffordshire MoorlandsHamps Valley02-05-2019
Norma HawkinsStaffordshire MoorlandsHorton02-05-2019
Brian JohnsonStaffordshire MoorlandsLeek East02-05-2019
Rebecca K DoneStaffordshire MoorlandsLeek East02-05-2019
Dani OgdenStaffordshire MoorlandsLeek North02-05-2019
Gail LockettStaffordshire MoorlandsLeek South02-05-2019
Ben EmeryStaffordshire MoorlandsLeek West02-05-2019
Neal PodmoreStaffordshire MoorlandsLeek West02-05-2019
Robert PlantStaffordshire MoorlandsLeek West02-05-2019
Teresa RileyStaffordshire MoorlandsManifold02-05-2019
David ShawStaffordshire MoorlandsWerrington02-05-2019
Ross WardStaffordshire MoorlandsWerrington02-05-2019
Roni HearnStevenageBandley Hill02-05-2019
Adam MitchellStevenageLongmeadow07-05-2020
Matthew HurstStevenageLongmeadow02-05-2019
James FraserStevenageOld Town02-05-2019
Graham LawrenceStevenageWoodfield02-05-2019
Margaret NotleyStevenageWoodfield07-05-2020
Philip Bibby CCStevenageWoodfield05-05-2022
Callum CampbellStirlingDunblane and Bridge Of Allan04-05-2017
Alistair BerrillStirlingForth and Endrick04-05-2017
Neil BennyStirlingStirling West04-05-2017
Martin EarlStirlingTrossachs and Teith04-05-2017
Alanna VineStockportBramhall North02-05-2019
Linda HoltStockportBramhall North07-05-2020
Lisa WalkerStockportBramhall North05-05-2022
Brian BagnallStockportBramhall South and Woodford07-05-2020
John McGahanStockportBramhall South and Woodford05-05-2022
Mike HurlestonStockportBramhall South and Woodford02-05-2019
Syd LloydStockportBredbury Green and Romiley02-05-2019
Julian Lewis-BoothStockportHazel Grove02-05-2019
Oliver JohnstoneStockportHazel Grove05-05-2022
Annette FinnieStockportMarple North02-05-2019
Kenny BlairStockportMarple South & High Lane02-05-2019
Tom DowseStockportMarple South & High Lane07-05-2020
John WrightStockportStepping Hill05-05-2022
Paul Robert HadfieldStockportStepping Hill02-05-2019
Laura TunneyStockton-on-TeesEaglescliffe02-05-2019
Philip DennisStockton-on-TeesEaglescliffe02-05-2019
Stefan HoughtonStockton-on-TeesEaglescliffe02-05-2019
Bill Woodhead MBEStockton-on-TeesFairfield02-05-2019
Maurice PerryStockton-on-TeesFairfield02-05-2019
Stephen RichardsonStockton-on-TeesGrangefield02-05-2019
Lynn HallStockton-on-TeesHartburn02-05-2019
Matthew VickersStockton-on-TeesHartburn02-05-2019
Sally Ann WatsonStockton-on-TeesIngleby Barwick East02-05-2019
John GardnerStockton-on-TeesNorthern Parishes02-05-2019
Ben HouchenStockton-on-TeesYarm02-05-2019
Elsi HamptonStockton-on-TeesYarm02-05-2019
Julia WhitehillStockton-on-TeesYarm02-05-2019
David EvansStoke-on-TrentBaddeley, Milton and Norton02-05-2019
Jack Brereton MPStoke-on-TrentBaddeley, Milton and Norton02-05-2019
Daniel JellymanStoke-on-TrentHanford and Trentham02-05-2019
Sadaqat MaqsoomStoke-on-TrentLightwood North and Normacot02-05-2019
Craig BeardmoreStoke-on-TrentMeir Hay02-05-2019
Abi BrownStoke-on-TrentMeir Park02-05-2019
Ross IrvingStoke-on-TrentWeston Coyney02-05-2019
Susan AdamsStratford-on-AvonAlcester & Rural02-05-2019
Eric PayneStratford-on-AvonAlcester Town02-05-2019
Maurice HowseStratford-on-AvonAvenue02-05-2019
Daren PembertonStratford-on-AvonBidford East02-05-2019
Mark CargillStratford-on-AvonBidford West & Salford02-05-2019
Christopher KettleStratford-on-AvonBishop's Itchington02-05-2019
Robert VaudryStratford-on-AvonBishopston02-05-2019
Stephen GrayStratford-on-AvonBrailes & Compton02-05-2019
Lynda OrganStratford-on-AvonBridgetown02-05-2019
Jacqui HarrisStratford-on-AvonHarbury02-05-2019
Stephen ThirlwellStratford-on-AvonHenleyinarden02-05-2019
Christopher MillsStratford-on-AvonKineton02-05-2019
Mike GittusStratford-on-AvonKinwarton02-05-2019
Dave RichesStratford-on-AvonLong Itchington & Stockton02-05-2019
Chris WilliamsStratford-on-AvonNapton & Fenny Compton02-05-2019
Mike BrainStratford-on-AvonQuinton02-05-2019
John FeildingStratford-on-AvonRed Horse02-05-2019
Christopher SaintStratford-on-AvonShipston North02-05-2019
Jo BarkerStratford-on-AvonShipston South02-05-2019
Molly GilesStratford-on-AvonShottery02-05-2019
Peter RichardsStratford-on-AvonSnitterfield02-05-2019
Tony BromwichStratford-on-AvonSoutham North02-05-2019
Andrew CrumpStratford-on-AvonSoutham South02-05-2019
Justin KerridgeStratford-on-AvonStudley with Mappleborough Green02-05-2019
George AtkinsonStratford-on-AvonTanworthinarden02-05-2019
Tony JeffersonStratford-on-AvonWelcombe02-05-2019
Anne ParryStratford-on-AvonWellesbourne East02-05-2019
Danny KendallStratford-on-AvonWellesbourne West02-05-2019
Simon LawtonStratford-on-AvonWootton Wawen02-05-2019
Phil McAseyStroudAmberley and Woodchester07-05-2020
Gordon CraigStroudBerkeley Vale07-05-2020
Haydn JonesStroudBerkeley Vale07-05-2020
Penny WrideStroudBerkeley Vale07-05-2020
Timothy WilliamsStroudBisley07-05-2020
Brian TipperStroudCam East07-05-2020
Jessica TomblinStroudCam West07-05-2020
Chas FellowsStroudChalford07-05-2020
Deborah Jane YoungStroudChalford07-05-2020
Elizabeth PetersStroudChalford07-05-2020
Haydn SuttonStroudFarmhill and Paganhill07-05-2020
Dave MossmanStroudHardwicke07-05-2020
Gill OxleyStroudHardwicke07-05-2020
Tom SkinnerStroudHardwicke07-05-2020
Mark ReevesStroudKingswood07-05-2020
Dorcas BinnsStroudMinchinhampton07-05-2020
Nicholas HurstStroudMinchinhampton07-05-2020
Julie JobStroudPainswick and Upton07-05-2020
Keith PearsonStroudPainswick and Upton07-05-2020
Nigel CooperStroudPainswick and Upton07-05-2020
John JonesStroudSevern07-05-2020
Stephen DaviesStroudSevern07-05-2020
Nigel Studdert-KennedyStroudThe Stanleys07-05-2020
Michael LaddSuffolkBixley04-05-2017
Richard Smith MVOSuffolkBlything04-05-2017
David RitchieSuffolkBungay04-05-2017
Patricia O'BrienSuffolkChantry04-05-2017
Robert WhitingSuffolkCosford04-05-2017
Graham NewmanSuffolkFelixstowe Coastal04-05-2017
Terry ClementsSuffolkFelixstowe North and Trimley04-05-2017
Stephen BurroughesSuffolkFramlingham04-05-2017
Jane StoreySuffolkGipping Valley04-05-2017
Paul WestSuffolkGreat Cornard04-05-2017
Matthew HicksSuffolkHadleigh04-05-2017
Tony GoldsonSuffolkHalesworth04-05-2017
James WatersSuffolkHartismere04-05-2017
Nick BarberSuffolkHaverhill Cangle04-05-2017
Peter BeerSuffolkHaverhill Cangle04-05-2017
Guy McGregorSuffolkHoxne and Eye04-05-2017
Robin MillarSuffolkKesgrave and Rushmere St Andrew04-05-2017
Mary EvansSuffolkKessingland and Southwold04-05-2017
James FinchSuffolkLowestoft South04-05-2017
Joanna Spicer MBE DLSuffolkLowestoft South04-05-2017
Michael GowerSuffolkMartlesham04-05-2017
Robin VickerySuffolkNewmarket and Red Lodge04-05-2017
Jessica FlemingSuffolkOulton04-05-2017
Colin SpenceSuffolkPakefield04-05-2017
Christopher HudsonSuffolkRow Heath04-05-2017
Gordon JonesSuffolkSamford04-05-2017
Sarah StampSuffolkSt John's04-05-2017
Chris PuntSuffolkSt Margaret's and Westgate04-05-2017
Gary GreenSuffolkStowmarket North and Stowupland04-05-2017
Michael BondSuffolkStowmarket South04-05-2017
Jenny AntillSuffolkSudbury04-05-2017
Colin NobleSuffolkSudbury East and Waldingfield04-05-2017
John GoodwinSuffolkThingoe South04-05-2017
Mark BeeSuffolkThredling04-05-2017
Beccy HopfenspergerSuffolkUpper Gipping04-05-2017
John SayersSuffolkWhitehouse and Whitton04-05-2017
Andrew ReidSuffolkWickham04-05-2017
Haworth-Culf, TJSuffolk CoastalAldeburgh02-05-2019
Jones, MaureenSuffolk CoastalAldeburgh02-05-2019
Gallant, SteveSuffolk CoastalFelixstowe East02-05-2019
Savage, DoreenSuffolk CoastalFelixstowe East02-05-2019
Bloomfield, StephenSuffolk CoastalFelixstowe North02-05-2019
Coleman, PeterSuffolk CoastalFelixstowe South02-05-2019
Smith, AndySuffolk CoastalFelixstowe South02-05-2019
Bird, StuartSuffolk CoastalFelixstowe West02-05-2019
Green, TraceySuffolk CoastalFelixstowe West02-05-2019
Hudson, ChristopherSuffolk CoastalFramlingham02-05-2019
Rous, PaulSuffolk CoastalFramlingham02-05-2019
Whiting, RobertSuffolk CoastalFynn Valley02-05-2019
Fryatt, TonySuffolk CoastalGrundisburgh02-05-2019
Poulter, CarolSuffolk CoastalHacheston02-05-2019
Lynch, GeoffSuffolk CoastalKesgrave East02-05-2019
Mower, SueSuffolk CoastalKesgrave East02-05-2019
Lawson, StuartSuffolk CoastalKesgrave West02-05-2019
McCallum, DebbieSuffolk CoastalKesgrave West02-05-2019
Harvey, SusanSuffolk CoastalKirton02-05-2019
Pratt, IanSuffolk CoastalLeiston02-05-2019
Blundell, ChrisSuffolk CoastalMartlesham02-05-2019
Bidwell, JimSuffolk CoastalMelton02-05-2019
Day, JaneSuffolk CoastalMelton02-05-2019
Yeo, NickySuffolk CoastalNacton & Purdis Farm02-05-2019
Herring, RaySuffolk CoastalOrford & Eyke02-05-2019
Burroughes, StephenSuffolk CoastalPeasenhall & Yoxford02-05-2019
Bond, MichaelSuffolk CoastalRendlesham02-05-2019
Dunnett, PhillipSuffolk CoastalSaxmundham02-05-2019
Harding, GrahamSuffolk CoastalThe Trimleys02-05-2019
Kerry, RichardSuffolk CoastalThe Trimleys02-05-2019
Dean, DeborahSuffolk CoastalTower02-05-2019
Newton, MarkSuffolk CoastalTower02-05-2019
Catchpole, RaymondSuffolk CoastalWenhaston & Westleton02-05-2019
Amoss, MarkSuffolk CoastalWickham Market02-05-2019
Hedgley, ColinSuffolk CoastalWoodbridge02-05-2019
Holdcroft, GeoffSuffolk CoastalWoodbridge02-05-2019
Mulcahy, PattiSuffolk CoastalWoodbridge02-05-2019
Bob FrancisSunderlandFulwell07-05-2020
George HoweSunderlandFulwell05-05-2022
Michael DixonSunderlandSt. Michael's05-05-2022
Peter WoodSunderlandSt. Michael's02-05-2019
Robert OliverSunderlandSt. Michael's07-05-2020
Shirley LeadbitterSunderlandSt. Peter's05-05-2022
Mr David IvisonSurreyAshford04-05-2017
Mr Richard WalshSurreyAshtead04-05-2017
Mr John FureySurreyBagshot Windlesham and Chobham04-05-2017
Dr Zully Grant-DuffSurreyBanstead Woodmansterne and Chipstead04-05-2017
Mrs Carol ColemanSurreyBookham and Fetcham West04-05-2017
Mr Ben CarascoSurreyCamberley East04-05-2017
Mr Chris NormanSurreyCamberley West04-05-2017
Mrs Yvonna LaySurreyCaterham Valley04-05-2017
Mr Chris PittSurreyChertsey04-05-2017
Ms Denise Le GalSurreyCobham04-05-2017
Mr Richard WilsonSurreyDorking Hills04-05-2017
Mr Bill ChapmanSurreyDorking Rural04-05-2017
Mrs Helyn ClackSurreyDorking South and the Holmwoods04-05-2017
Mr Keith TaylorSurreyEast Molesey and Esher04-05-2017
Rachael I. LakeSurreyEgham04-05-2017
Mr Adrian PageSurreyEpsom Town and Downs04-05-2017
Mr Karan PersandSurreyEpsom West04-05-2017
Mrs Linda KemenySurreyEwell Court Auriol and Cuddington04-05-2017
Mrs Mary LewisSurreyFarnham Central04-05-2017
Mr Nick Skellett CBESurreyFarnham North04-05-2017
Mr Tony SamuelsSurreyFarnham South04-05-2017
Mr Tim EvansSurreyFoxhills Thorpe and Virginia Water04-05-2017
Mr Steve CosserSurreyFrimley Green and Mytchett04-05-2017
Mr Peter MartinSurreyGodalming South Milford and Witley04-05-2017
Ms Denise Turner-StewartSurreyGodstone04-05-2017
Mrs Clare CurranSurreyGuildford East04-05-2017
Mr Bob GardnerSurreyGuildford North04-05-2017
Mrs Natalie BramhallSurreyGuildford SouthEast04-05-2017
Mr Mike GoodmanSurreyGuildford SouthWest04-05-2017
Mr Tim HallSurreyHaslemere04-05-2017
Miss Marisa HeathSurreyHeatherside and Parkside04-05-2017
Mr Wyatt RamsdaleSurreyHersham04-05-2017
Mr Colin KempSurreyHorley East04-05-2017
Mr Ken GulatiSurreyHorley West Salfords and Sidlow04-05-2017
Mr Saj HussainSurreyHorsleys04-05-2017
Mr David Hodge CBESurreyKnaphill and Goldsworth West04-05-2017
Mr Ramon GraySurreyLeatherhead and Fetcham East04-05-2017
Mrs Sally Ann B MarksSurreyLightwater West End and Bisley04-05-2017
Mr Denis FullerSurreyMerstham and Banstead South04-05-2017
Mrs Marsha MoseleySurreyOxted04-05-2017
Graham EllwoodSurreyRedhill East04-05-2017
Mrs Liz BowesSurreyRedhill West and Meadvale04-05-2017
Pat FrostSurreyShalford04-05-2017
Ms Barbara ThomsonSurreyShere04-05-2017
Mrs Tina MountainSurreyStaines04-05-2017
Mr Michael GoslingSurreySunbury Common and Ashford Common04-05-2017
Mr David HarmerSurreyTadworth Walton and Kingswood04-05-2017
Mr Keith WithamSurreyThe Byfleets04-05-2017
Mrs Margaret HicksSurreyWarlingham04-05-2017
Mrs Victoria YoungSurreyWaverley Eastern Villages04-05-2017
Mrs Kay HammondSurreyWaverley Western Villages04-05-2017
Dorothy Ross-TomlinSurreyWeybridge04-05-2017
Mr Mark Brett-WarburtonSurreyWoking North04-05-2017
Mr Mel FewSurreyWoking South04-05-2017
Mr Mike BennisonSurreyWoking South East04-05-2017
Mr W D Barker OBESurreyWoking South West04-05-2017
Mrs Mary AngellSurreyWoodham and New Haw04-05-2017
Mr Alan YoungSurreyWorplesdon04-05-2017
Katia Malcaus CooperSurrey HeathBagshot02-05-2019
Valerie WhiteSurrey HeathBagshot02-05-2019
David MansfieldSurrey HeathBisley02-05-2019
Wynne PriceSurrey HeathBisley02-05-2019
Bruce MansellSurrey HeathFrimley02-05-2019
David AllenSurrey HeathFrimley02-05-2019
Ian SamsSurrey HeathFrimley02-05-2019
Chris PittSurrey HeathFrimley Green02-05-2019
Max NelsonSurrey HeathFrimley Green02-05-2019
Oliver LewisSurrey HeathFrimley Green02-05-2019
Ian CullenSurrey HeathHeatherside02-05-2019
Jonathan LytleSurrey HeathHeatherside02-05-2019
Paul IlnickiSurrey HeathHeatherside02-05-2019
John WintertonSurrey HeathLightwater02-05-2019
Rebecca Jennings-EvansSurrey HeathLightwater02-05-2019
Surinder GandhumSurrey HeathLightwater02-05-2019
Craig FennellSurrey HeathMytchett and Deepcut02-05-2019
Joanne PotterSurrey HeathMytchett and Deepcut02-05-2019
Paul DeachSurrey HeathMytchett and Deepcut02-05-2019
Nick ChambersSurrey HeathOld Dean02-05-2019
Darryl RatiramSurrey HeathParkside02-05-2019
Edward HawkinsSurrey HeathParkside02-05-2019
Josephine HawkinsSurrey HeathParkside02-05-2019
Alan McClaffertySurrey HeathSt Michaels02-05-2019
Colin DouganSurrey HeathSt Michaels02-05-2019
Bill ChapmanSurrey HeathSt Pauls02-05-2019
Dan AdamsSurrey HeathSt Pauls02-05-2019
Mrs Vivienne ChapmanSurrey HeathSt Pauls02-05-2019
Richard BrooksSurrey HeathTown02-05-2019
Robin PerrySurrey HeathTown02-05-2019
Charlotte MorleySurrey HeathWatchetts02-05-2019
David LewisSurrey HeathWatchetts02-05-2019
Adrian PageSurrey HeathWest End02-05-2019
Nic PriceSurrey HeathWest End02-05-2019
Conrad SturtSurrey HeathWindlesham02-05-2019
Moira GibsonSurrey HeathWindlesham02-05-2019
Neil GarrattSuttonBeddington South05-05-2022
David HicksSuttonBelmont05-05-2022
Jane PascoeSuttonBelmont05-05-2022
Patrick McManusSuttonBelmont05-05-2022
Moira ButtSuttonCarshalton South and Clockhouse05-05-2022
Tim CrowleySuttonCarshalton South and Clockhouse05-05-2022
Holly RamseySuttonCheam05-05-2022
Tony ShieldsSuttonSutton South05-05-2022
Anita WalkerSwaleAbbey02-05-2019
Bryan MulhernSwaleAbbey02-05-2019
Ben StokesSwaleBobbing, Iwade and Lower Halstow02-05-2019
Duncan Dewar-WhalleySwaleBobbing, Iwade and Lower Halstow02-05-2019
Nicholas HampshireSwaleBorden and Grove Park02-05-2019
Andrew BowlesSwaleBoughton and Courtenay02-05-2019
George BobbinSwaleBoughton and Courtenay02-05-2019
Colin PrescottSwaleEast Downs02-05-2019
Gerry LewinSwaleHartlip, Newington and Upchurch02-05-2019
John WrightSwaleHartlip, Newington and Upchurch02-05-2019
Alan HortonSwaleHomewood02-05-2019
Mike DendorSwaleKemsley02-05-2019
Sue GentSwaleKemsley02-05-2019
Roger ClarkSwaleMilton Regis02-05-2019
Andy BoothSwaleMinster Cliffs02-05-2019
Ken PughSwaleMinster Cliffs02-05-2019
Samuel Koffie-WilliamsSwaleMurston02-05-2019
Cameron BeartSwaleQueenborough and Halfway02-05-2019
Peter MarchingtonSwaleQueenborough and Halfway02-05-2019
Sarah AldridgeSwaleRoman02-05-2019
Ken IngletonSwaleSheppey Central02-05-2019
Tina BoothSwaleSheppey Central02-05-2019
Lesley InghamSwaleSheppey East02-05-2019
Mike CosgroveSwaleSt. Ann's02-05-2019
Nigel KaySwaleSt. Ann's02-05-2019
Lloyd BowenSwaleTeynham and Lynsted02-05-2019
Mike WhitingSwaleTeynham and Lynsted02-05-2019
James HuntSwaleThe Meads02-05-2019
David SimmonsSwaleWatling02-05-2019
Ted WilcoxSwaleWatling02-05-2019
Derek ConwaySwaleWoodstock02-05-2019
George SamuelSwaleWoodstock02-05-2019
Miles ThomasSwanseaMynyddbach06-05-2021
Linda Tyler-LloydSwanseaNewton06-05-2021
Paxton Hood-WilliamsSwanseaTownhill06-05-2021
Alan BishopSwindonBlunsdon and Highworth02-05-2019
Maureen PennySwindonBlunsdon and Highworth07-05-2020
Steve WeisingerSwindonBlunsdon and Highworth05-05-2022
Eric ShawSwindonChiseldon and Lawn05-05-2022
Fionuala FoleySwindonChiseldon and Lawn02-05-2019
Barbara ParrySwindonCovingham and Dorcan07-05-2020
Dale HeenanSwindonCovingham and Dorcan02-05-2019
Kevin ParrySwindonCovingham and Dorcan05-05-2022
David RenardSwindonHaydon Wick02-05-2019
Garry PerkinsSwindonHaydon Wick05-05-2022
Oliver DonachieSwindonHaydon Wick07-05-2020
Caryl Sydney-SmithSwindonLydiard and Freshbrook02-05-2019
Matthew CourtliffSwindonLydiard and Freshbrook07-05-2020
Timothy SwinyardSwindonLydiard and Freshbrook05-05-2022
Claire EllisSwindonOld Town02-05-2019
Emma FaramarziSwindonPriory Vale05-05-2022
Malcolm DaviesSwindonPriory Vale07-05-2020
Toby ElliottSwindonPriory Vale02-05-2019
Gary SumnerSwindonRidgeway07-05-2020
Keith WilliamsSwindonShaw07-05-2020
Mary MartinSwindonShaw05-05-2022
Nick MartinSwindonShaw02-05-2019
Gemma McCrackenSwindonSt Andrews05-05-2022
Mary FriendSwindonSt Andrews02-05-2019
Vera TomlinsonSwindonSt Andrews07-05-2020
Colin LovellSwindonSt Margaret and South Marston05-05-2022
John HainesSwindonSt Margaret and South Marston02-05-2019
Russell HollandSwindonSt Margaret and South Marston07-05-2020
Brian FordSwindonWroughton and Wichelstowe07-05-2020
Cathy MartynSwindonWroughton and Wichelstowe02-05-2019
Wayne CrabbeSwindonWroughton and Wichelstowe05-05-2022
Paul BuckleyTamesideAshton Hurst05-05-2022
John BellTamesideHyde Werneth02-05-2019
Ruth WelshTamesideHyde Werneth07-05-2020
Basil BeeleyTamesideStalybridge South05-05-2022
Clive PatrickTamesideStalybridge South02-05-2019
Doreen DickinsonTamesideStalybridge South07-05-2020
Martin SummersTamworthAmington07-05-2020
Michelle CookTamworthAmington02-05-2019
Richard FordTamworthBelgrave07-05-2020
Simon GoodallTamworthBelgrave02-05-2019
Simon GoodallTamworthBelgrave05-05-2022
Allan LunnTamworthCastle05-05-2022
Peter ThurgoodTamworthCastle07-05-2020
Steven ClaymoreTamworthCastle02-05-2019
Andrew JamesTamworthMercian02-05-2019
Michael GreatorexTamworthMercian05-05-2022
Richard KingstoneTamworthMercian07-05-2020
John ChesworthTamworthSpital05-05-2022
Maureen GantTamworthSpital02-05-2019
Robert PritchardTamworthSpital07-05-2020
Stephen DoyleTamworthStonydelph02-05-2019
Daniel CookTamworthTrinity07-05-2020
Jeremy OatesTamworthTrinity02-05-2019
Michael OatesTamworthTrinity05-05-2022
Roy RogersTamworthWilnecote02-05-2019
Tina ClementsTamworthWilnecote05-05-2022
Debbie VickersTandridgeBletchingley and Nutfield07-05-2020
Gill BlackTandridgeBletchingley and Nutfield02-05-2019
Tony EliasTandridgeBletchingley and Nutfield05-05-2022
Guy WatesTandridgeBurstow, Horne and Outwood02-05-2019
Harry FitzgeraldTandridgeBurstow, Horne and Outwood07-05-2020
Peter BondTandridgeBurstow, Horne and Outwood05-05-2022
Patrick CannonTandridgeChaldon02-05-2019
Lesley SteedsTandridgeDormansland and Felcourt02-05-2019
Maureen June YoungTandridgeDormansland and Felcourt05-05-2022
Ken HarwoodTandridgeFelbridge02-05-2019
Eileen Blake-ThomasTandridgeGodstone07-05-2020
Nick ChildsTandridgeGodstone02-05-2019
Rosemary ThornTandridgeGodstone05-05-2022
Beverley ConnollyTandridgeHarestone05-05-2022
Michael CooperTandridgeHarestone07-05-2020
Lindsey DunbarTandridgeLimpsfield02-05-2019
Brian PerkinsTandridgeLingfield and Crowhurst05-05-2022
Liz LockwoodTandridgeLingfield and Crowhurst02-05-2019
David WeightmanTandridgeOxted North and Tandridge05-05-2022
Martin FisherTandridgeOxted North and Tandridge02-05-2019
Barry ComptonTandridgeOxted South05-05-2022
Elizabeth ParkerTandridgeOxted South07-05-2020
Simon AinsworthTandridgeOxted South02-05-2019
Geoffrey DuckTandridgeQueens Park07-05-2020
Rod SteadTandridgeQueens Park05-05-2022
Cindy SteerTandridgeWarlingham East and Chelsham and Farleigh02-05-2019
David CooleyTandridgeWarlingham West07-05-2020
Keith Alistair PrewTandridgeWarlingham West05-05-2022
Eithne WebsterTandridgeWestway05-05-2022
Sakina BradburyTandridgeWhyteleafe05-05-2022
Keith JecksTandridgeWoldingham07-05-2020
Julia BlatchfordTaunton DeaneBishop's Hull02-05-2019
Alison GunnerTaunton DeaneBishop's Lydeard02-05-2019
Jane WarmingtonTaunton DeaneBishop's Lydeard02-05-2019
Peter WatsonTaunton DeaneBishop's Lydeard02-05-2019
William CoombesTaunton DeaneBlackbrook and Holway02-05-2019
Roger HabgoodTaunton DeaneBradford-on-Tone02-05-2019
Roger RyanTaunton DeaneHalcon02-05-2019
Catherine HerbertTaunton DeaneKillams and Mountfield02-05-2019
Terry BealeTaunton DeaneKillams and Mountfield02-05-2019
Michael AdkinsTaunton DeaneLyngford02-05-2019
Patrick BerryTaunton DeaneManor and Wilton02-05-2019
Stephen Martin-ScottTaunton DeaneManor and Wilton02-05-2019
Terence HallTaunton DeaneManor and Wilton02-05-2019
Gwilym WrenTaunton DeaneMilverton and North Deane02-05-2019
Christopher HillTaunton DeaneMonument02-05-2019
John WilliamsTaunton DeaneNeroche02-05-2019
Duncan CosseyTaunton DeaneNorth Curry and Stoke St Gregory02-05-2019
Andrew SullyTaunton DeaneNorton Fitzwarren02-05-2019
John GageTaunton DeanePyrland and Rowbarton02-05-2019
Thomas DaviesTaunton DeanePyrland and Rowbarton02-05-2019
David DurdanTaunton DeaneRuishton and Creech02-05-2019
Kelly DurdanTaunton DeaneRuishton and Creech02-05-2019
Caroline TuckerTaunton DeaneStaplegrove02-05-2019
Nicholas TownsendTaunton DeaneStaplegrove02-05-2019
Mark EdwardsTaunton DeaneTrull02-05-2019
Gary JamesTaunton DeaneWellington East02-05-2019
James HuntTaunton DeaneWellington East02-05-2019
William BrownTaunton DeaneWellington North02-05-2019
Janet ReedTaunton DeaneWellington West and Rockwell Green02-05-2019
Robert Bowrah, BEMTaunton DeaneWellington West and Rockwell Green02-05-2019
Vivienne Stock-WilliamsTaunton DeaneWellington West and Rockwell Green02-05-2019
Denise WebberTaunton DeaneWest Monkton02-05-2019
Norman CavillTaunton DeaneWest Monkton02-05-2019
Richard ParrishTaunton DeaneWest Monkton02-05-2019
Dennis SmithTeignbridgeAmbrook02-05-2019
Charlie DennisTeignbridgeAshburton and Buckfastleigh02-05-2019
Stuart BarkerTeignbridgeAshburton and Buckfastleigh02-05-2019
Timothy GolderTeignbridgeBishopsteignton02-05-2019
Avril KerswellTeignbridgeBovey02-05-2019
George GribbleTeignbridgeBovey02-05-2019
Doug Hellier-LaingTeignbridgeChudleigh02-05-2019
Edward HockinTeignbridgeDawlish Central and North East02-05-2019
Graham PriceTeignbridgeDawlish Central and North East02-05-2019
Lisa MayneTeignbridgeDawlish Central and North East02-05-2019
Humphrey ClemensTeignbridgeDawlish South West02-05-2019
Rosalind ProwseTeignbridgeDawlish South West02-05-2019
Jeremy ChristophersTeignbridgeHaytor02-05-2019
John GoodeyTeignbridgeKenn Valley02-05-2019
Kevin LakeTeignbridgeKenn Valley02-05-2019
Ronald PeartTeignbridgeKingsteignton East02-05-2019
Bill ThorneTeignbridgeKingsteignton West02-05-2019
Michael JefferyTeignbridgeMoorland02-05-2019
Philip BullivantTeignbridgeNewton Abbot Bradley02-05-2019
Reginald WinsorTeignbridgeNewton Abbot Buckland and Milber02-05-2019
Christopher ClaranceTeignbridgeShaldon and Stokeinteignhead02-05-2019
Amanda FordTeignbridgeTeign Valley02-05-2019
Jacqueline OrmeTeignbridgeTeignmouth Central02-05-2019
Sylvia RussellTeignbridgeTeignmouth East02-05-2019
Vincent FuscoTeignbridgeTeignmouth East02-05-2019
David MatthewsTeignbridgeTeignmouth West02-05-2019
Terry KiernanTelford and WrekinAdmaston and Bratton02-05-2019
Andrew EadeTelford and WrekinChurch Aston & Lilleshall02-05-2019
Steve BarnesTelford and WrekinDawley & Aqueduct02-05-2019
Stephen BentleyTelford and WrekinEdgmond & Ercall Magna02-05-2019
Stephen BurrellTelford and WrekinEdgmond & Ercall Magna02-05-2019
Miles HoskenTelford and WrekinErcall02-05-2019
Jayne GreenawayTelford and WrekinHorsehay & Lightmoor02-05-2019
Nicola LoweryTelford and WrekinIronbridge Gorge02-05-2019
John AshfordTelford and WrekinKetley & Overdale02-05-2019
Joy FrancisTelford and WrekinKetley & Overdale02-05-2019
Mark BoylanTelford and WrekinKetley & Overdale02-05-2019
David WrightTelford and WrekinMadeley & Sutton Hill02-05-2019
Adrian LawrenceTelford and WrekinMuxton02-05-2019
Nigel DugmoreTelford and WrekinMuxton02-05-2019
Tim NelsonTelford and WrekinNewport North & West02-05-2019
Adrian MeredithTelford and WrekinNewport South & East02-05-2019
Eric CarterTelford and WrekinNewport South & East02-05-2019
Barry TillotsonTelford and WrekinPark02-05-2019
Ian FletcherTelford and WrekinPriorslee02-05-2019
Veronica FletcherTelford and WrekinPriorslee02-05-2019
Connor FurnivalTelford and WrekinThe Nedge02-05-2019
Jacqui SeymourTelford and WrekinWrockwardine02-05-2019
Neil Stock OBETendringArdleigh and Little Bromley02-05-2019
Daniel LandTendringBeaumont and Thorpe02-05-2019
John ChittockTendringBockings Elm02-05-2019
Zoe FairleyTendringBradfield, Wrabness and Wix02-05-2019
Mick SkeelsTendringBurrsville02-05-2019
Giles Watling MPTendringFrinton02-05-2019
Nick TurnerTendringFrinton02-05-2019
Lynda McWilliamsTendringGreat Bentley02-05-2019
Mark PlattTendringHamford02-05-2019
Barry BrownTendringHarwich East Central02-05-2019
Ricky CallenderTendringHarwich West02-05-2019
Mark CossensTendringHolland and Kirby02-05-2019
Andy BakerTendringLawford02-05-2019
Valerie GuglielmiTendringLawford02-05-2019
Mike BrownTendringLittle Clacton and Weeley02-05-2019
Alan ColeyTendringManningtree, Mistley, Little Bentley and Tendring02-05-2019
Carlo GuglielmiTendringManningtree, Mistley, Little Bentley and Tendring02-05-2019
Paul HoneywoodTendringPier02-05-2019
Tanya FergusonTendringRamsey and Parkeston02-05-2019
Chris GriffithsTendringSt James02-05-2019
Chris AmosTendringSt Johns02-05-2019
Mick SkeelsTendringSt Johns02-05-2019
Andy MasseyTendringSt Pauls02-05-2019
Fred NichollsTendringThorrington, Frating, Elmstead and Great Bromley02-05-2019
Rosemary HeaneyTendringThorrington, Frating, Elmstead and Great Bromley02-05-2019
Anne PoonianTendringWalton02-05-2019
Delyth MilesTendringWalton02-05-2019
Deputy Mayor Councillor Martin HatleyTest ValleyAmpfield and Braishfield02-05-2019
Alexander Michael BrookTest ValleyAndover02-05-2019
Brian Arthur Page MBETest ValleyAndover02-05-2019
Carl Borg-NealTest ValleyAndover02-05-2019
Christopher LynnTest ValleyAndover02-05-2019
David DennyTest ValleyAndover02-05-2019
Iris Anita AndersenTest ValleyAndover02-05-2019
James Neal JPTest ValleyAndover02-05-2019
Jan Franciszek BudzynskiTest ValleyAndover02-05-2019
John CockadayTest ValleyAndover02-05-2019
Karen HamiltonTest ValleyAndover02-05-2019
Leader Councillor Philip NorthTest ValleyAndover02-05-2019
Sandra HawkeTest ValleyAndover02-05-2019
Tracey PrestonTest ValleyAndover02-05-2019
Zilliah BrooksTest ValleyAndover02-05-2019
Graham StallardTest ValleyAnna02-05-2019
Maureen FloodTest ValleyAnna02-05-2019
Deputy Leader Councillor Nick Adams-KingTest ValleyBlackwater02-05-2019
Gordon Bailey MBETest ValleyBlackwater02-05-2019
Peter GiddingsTest ValleyBourne Valley02-05-2019
Daniel BuskTest ValleyBroughton and Stockbridge02-05-2019
Peter BoultonTest ValleyBroughton and Stockbridge02-05-2019
Mayor of Test Valley Councillor Ian CarrTest ValleyCharlton02-05-2019
Alison FinlayTest ValleyChilworth, Nursling and Rownhams02-05-2019
Nigel AnderdonTest ValleyChilworth, Nursling and Rownhams02-05-2019
Phil BundyTest ValleyChilworth, Nursling and Rownhams02-05-2019
Ian JeffreyTest ValleyDun Valley02-05-2019
David DrewTest ValleyHarewood02-05-2019
Tony WardTest ValleyKings Somborne and Michelmersh02-05-2019
Anthony HopeTest ValleyOver Wallop02-05-2019
Pam MuttonTest ValleyPenton Bellinger02-05-2019
Philip LashbrookTest ValleyPenton Bellinger02-05-2019
Clive CollierTest ValleyRomsey02-05-2019
Ian McNeil RichardsTest ValleyRomsey02-05-2019
John RayTest ValleyRomsey02-05-2019
Alison Mary JohnstonTest ValleyRomsey Extra02-05-2019
Ian HibberdTest ValleyRomsey Extra02-05-2019
Heather McLainTewkesburyAshchurch with Walton Cardiff02-05-2019
John HeskethTewkesburyAshchurch with Walton Cardiff02-05-2019
Robert VinesTewkesburyBadgeworth02-05-2019
Harry TurbyfieldTewkesburyBrockworth02-05-2019
Ron FuroloTewkesburyBrockworth02-05-2019
Ruth HattonTewkesburyBrockworth02-05-2019
David FoyleTewkesburyChurchdown Brookfield02-05-2019
Richard BishopTewkesburyChurchdown Brookfield02-05-2019
Alex EvansTewkesburyChurchdown St John's02-05-2019
Anna HollawayTewkesburyCleeve Hill02-05-2019
Mike DeanTewkesburyCleeve Hill02-05-2019
Andrew ReeceTewkesburyCleeve St Michael's02-05-2019
Bob EastTewkesburyCleeve St Michael's02-05-2019
Rob GarnhamTewkesburyCleeve West02-05-2019
Robert BirdTewkesburyCleeve West02-05-2019
Dave WatersTewkesburyCoombe Hill02-05-2019
Mark WilliamsTewkesburyCoombe Hill02-05-2019
Derek DaviesTewkesburyHighnam with Haw Bridge02-05-2019
Philip AwfordTewkesburyHighnam with Haw Bridge02-05-2019
Gill BlackwellTewkesburyHucclecote02-05-2019
Graham BockingTewkesburyInnsworth with Down Hatherley02-05-2019
John EvettsTewkesburyIsbourne02-05-2019
Elaine MacTiernanTewkesburyNorthway02-05-2019
Pauline GodwinTewkesburyNorthway02-05-2019
Mel GoreTewkesburyOxenton Hill02-05-2019
Philip SurmanTewkesburyShurdington02-05-2019
Vernon SmithTewkesburyTewkesbury Newtown02-05-2019
Julie GreeningTewkesburyTewkesbury Prior's Park02-05-2019
Kevin CromwellTewkesburyTewkesbury Prior's Park02-05-2019
Terry SpencerTewkesburyTwyning02-05-2019
Janet DayTewkesburyWinchcombe02-05-2019
Jim MasonTewkesburyWinchcombe02-05-2019
Ron AllenTewkesburyWinchcombe02-05-2019
Keith Coleman-CookeThanetBirchington North02-05-2019
Simon DayThanetBirchington North02-05-2019
David ParsonsThanetBradstowe02-05-2019
Brenda RogersThanetCliffsend and Pegwell02-05-2019
Lesley Ann GameThanetCliftonville East02-05-2019
Emma DawsonThanetCliftonville West02-05-2019
Jonathan CurranThanetGarlinge02-05-2019
Robert W BayfordThanetKingsgate02-05-2019
Ian GregoryThanetSt Peters02-05-2019
Jason SavageThanetSt Peters02-05-2019
Roy DexterThanetSt Peters02-05-2019
Ken GregoryThanetThanet Villages02-05-2019
David SaundersThanetViking02-05-2019
Mave SaundersThanetViking02-05-2019
Rosanna Taylor-SmithThanetViking02-05-2019
Ash AshbeeThanetWestbrook02-05-2019
Michael TomlinsonThanetWestbrook02-05-2019
Carol MessengerThanetWestgate-on-Sea02-05-2019
Sam BambridgeThanetWestgate-on-Sea02-05-2019
David ColtmanThree RiversCarpenders Park07-05-2020
Eric BishopThree RiversCarpenders Park05-05-2022
Valerie ColtmanThree RiversCarpenders Park02-05-2019
Alex HaywardThree RiversChorleywood North & Sarratt05-05-2022
Heather KenisonThree RiversChorleywood North & Sarratt02-05-2019
Marilyn ButlerThree RiversChorleywood North & Sarratt07-05-2020
Angela KillickThree RiversChorleywood South & Maple Cross02-05-2019
Rupert BarnesThree RiversDickinsons02-05-2019
Debbie MorrisThree RiversMoor Park & Eastbury07-05-2020
Kemal ButtThree RiversMoor Park & Eastbury05-05-2022
Reena RangerThree RiversMoor Park & Eastbury02-05-2019
Ty HarrisThree RiversOxhey Hall & Hayling02-05-2019
Diana BarberThree RiversPenn & Mill End02-05-2019
David SansomThree RiversRickmansworth Town07-05-2020
Paula HiscocksThree RiversRickmansworth Town05-05-2022
Ralph SangsterThree RiversRickmansworth Town02-05-2019
Garry HagueThurrockChafford and North Stifford07-05-2020
Mark CoxshallThurrockChafford and North Stifford02-05-2019
Aaron WatkinsThurrockCorringham and Fobbing07-05-2020
Deborah HuelinThurrockCorringham and Fobbing05-05-2022
Ben ManeyThurrockLittle Thurrock Blackshots05-05-2022
Joycelyn RedsellThurrockLittle Thurrock Blackshots07-05-2020
Rob GledhillThurrockLittle Thurrock Rectory05-05-2022
Tom KellyThurrockLittle Thurrock Rectory02-05-2019
Brian LittleThurrockOrsett05-05-2022
Susan LittleThurrockOrsett07-05-2020
Suzanne MacPhersonThurrockSouth Chafford07-05-2020
Tunde OjetolaThurrockSouth Chafford05-05-2022
Colin ChurchmanThurrockStanford East and Corringham Town02-05-2019
Shane HebbThurrockStanford-le-Hope West02-05-2019
Terry PiccoloThurrockStanford-le-Hope West07-05-2020
Gary CollinsThurrockThe Homesteads07-05-2020
James HaldenThurrockThe Homesteads05-05-2022
Pauline TolsonThurrockThe Homesteads02-05-2019
Allan SullivanTonbridge and MallingAylesford North and Walderslade02-05-2019
Michael BaseTonbridge and MallingAylesford North and Walderslade02-05-2019
Mrs Sandra Hall BATonbridge and MallingAylesford North and Walderslade02-05-2019
Steve HammondTonbridge and MallingAylesford South02-05-2019
Trevor WalkerTonbridge and MallingAylesford South02-05-2019
Steve PerryTonbridge and MallingBorough Green and Long Mill02-05-2019
Dave Davis CEng FICETonbridge and MallingBurham and Wouldham02-05-2019
Roger DaltonTonbridge and MallingBurham and Wouldham02-05-2019
Mark DavisTonbridge and MallingCage Green02-05-2019
Nicolas Heslop BATonbridge and MallingCage Green02-05-2019
Owen Baldock MIETTonbridge and MallingCastle02-05-2019
Vivian BransonTonbridge and MallingCastle02-05-2019
Ben WalkerTonbridge and MallingDitton02-05-2019
Tom CannonTonbridge and MallingDitton02-05-2019
Matthew BalfourTonbridge and MallingDowns and Mereworth02-05-2019
Mrs Ann KempTonbridge and MallingDowns and Mereworth02-05-2019
Daniel MarkhamTonbridge and MallingEast Malling02-05-2019
Howard RogersTonbridge and MallingHadlow and East Peckham02-05-2019
Miss Janet SergisonTonbridge and MallingHadlow and East Peckham02-05-2019
Mrs Jill AndersonTonbridge and MallingHadlow and East Peckham02-05-2019
Frixos TombolisTonbridge and MallingHigham02-05-2019
Tom Edmondston-Low BATonbridge and MallingHigham02-05-2019
Christopher SmithTonbridge and MallingHildenborough02-05-2019
Mark RhodesTonbridge and MallingHildenborough02-05-2019
David CureTonbridge and MallingJudd02-05-2019
Peter BoltTonbridge and MallingJudd02-05-2019
Lee O'TooleTonbridge and MallingKings Hill02-05-2019
Mrs Sarah BarkerTonbridge and MallingKings Hill02-05-2019
Piers MontagueTonbridge and MallingKings Hill02-05-2019
Mike Parry-WallerTonbridge and MallingLarkfield North02-05-2019
Benjamin ElksTonbridge and MallingMedway02-05-2019
Jon BottenTonbridge and MallingMedway02-05-2019
Russell Lancaster BATonbridge and MallingMedway02-05-2019
David LettingtonTonbridge and MallingSnodland East and Ham Hill02-05-2019
Mrs Sue BellTonbridge and MallingSnodland East and Ham Hill02-05-2019
David KeeleyTonbridge and MallingSnodland West and Holborough Lakes02-05-2019
Mrs Barbara BrownTonbridge and MallingSnodland West and Holborough Lakes02-05-2019
Steven King BScTonbridge and MallingSnodland West and Holborough Lakes02-05-2019
Georgina ThomasTonbridge and MallingTrench02-05-2019
Mrs Pam BatesTonbridge and MallingTrench02-05-2019
Mrs Maria Heslop BA PGCETonbridge and MallingVauxhall02-05-2019
Sarah Spence BA PGDipTonbridge and MallingVauxhall02-05-2019
Simon JesselTonbridge and MallingWateringbury02-05-2019
Brian LukerTonbridge and MallingWest Malling and Leybourne02-05-2019
Miss Sophie ShrubsoleTonbridge and MallingWest Malling and Leybourne02-05-2019
Mrs Sasha LuckTonbridge and MallingWest Malling and Leybourne02-05-2019
Martin CoffinTonbridge and MallingWrotham, Ightham and Stansted02-05-2019
Robin BettsTonbridge and MallingWrotham, Ightham and Stansted02-05-2019
Chris RobsonTorbayBlatchcombe02-05-2019
David ThomasTorbayBlatchcombe02-05-