2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 - 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 - Latest


List all 2020 councillors for:

All 7381 Councillors for Conservative and Unionist (2020)

NameCouncilWardEnd of Term
Douglas LumsdenAberdeen CityAiryhall/ Broomhill/ Garthdee05-05-2022
Sarah CrossAberdeen CityBridge of Don05-05-2022
Avril MacKenzieAberdeen CityDyce/Bucksburn/Danestone05-05-2022
Ryan HoughtonAberdeen CityGeorge St/Harbour05-05-2022
Claire ImrieAberdeen CityHazlehead/ Ashley/ Queens Cross05-05-2022
Freddie JohnAberdeen CityHilton/Woodside/Stockethill05-05-2022
Philip SellarAberdeen CityKincorth/Nigg/Cove05-05-2022
John WheelerAberdeen CityKingswells/Sheddocksley/Summerhill05-05-2022
Philip BellAberdeen CityLower Deeside05-05-2022
Tom MasonAberdeen CityMidstocket/Rosemount05-05-2022
Alan DonnellyAberdeen CityTorry/Ferryhill05-05-2022
Paul GibbAberdeenshireAboyne, Upper Deeside and Donside05-05-2022
Ann RossAberdeenshireBanchory and Mid Deeside05-05-2022
Michael RoyAberdeenshireBanff and District05-05-2022
Marion BuchanAberdeenshireCentral Buchan05-05-2022
Dominic LonchayAberdeenshireEast Garioch05-05-2022
Gillian OwenAberdeenshireEllon and District05-05-2022
Andy KilleAberdeenshireFraserburgh and District05-05-2022
Moira InglebyAberdeenshireHuntly, Strathbogie and Howe of Alford05-05-2022
Robbie WitheyAberdeenshireHuntly, Strathbogie and Howe of Alford05-05-2022
Lesley BerryAberdeenshireInverurie and District05-05-2022
George CarrAberdeenshireMearns05-05-2022
Jeff HutchisonAberdeenshireMearns05-05-2022
Jim GiffordAberdeenshireMid Formartine05-05-2022
Dianne BeagrieAberdeenshirePeterhead North and Rattray05-05-2022
Alan FakleyAberdeenshirePeterhead South and Cruden05-05-2022
Wendy AgnewAberdeenshireStonehaven and Lower Deeside05-05-2022
Mark FindlaterAberdeenshireTroup05-05-2022
Iain TaylorAberdeenshireTurriff and District05-05-2022
Alistair McKelvieAberdeenshireWesthill and District05-05-2022
Ron McKailAberdeenshireWesthill and District05-05-2022
Emma EvansAdurBuckingham05-05-2022
Kevin BoramAdurBuckingham06-05-2021
Mandy BuxtonAdurChurchill06-05-2021
Steve NeocleousAdurChurchill05-05-2022
Paul MansfieldAdurCokeham05-05-2022
Jim FunnellAdurEastbrook06-05-2021
Angus DunnAdurHillside06-05-2021
David SimmonsAdurHillside05-05-2022
Carol AlburyAdurManor05-05-2022
Carson AlburyAdurManor06-05-2021
Brian BoggisAdurPeverel05-05-2022
Vee BartonAdurPeverel06-05-2021
Peter MetcalfeAdurSouthwick Green06-05-2021
Stephen ChippAdurSouthwick Green05-05-2022
Brian CoomberAdurSt Nicolas06-05-2021
Neil ParkinAdurSt Nicolas05-05-2022
Andy McGregorAdurWidewater05-05-2022
Ann BridgesAdurWidewater06-05-2021
Alan TysonAllerdaleAll Saints04-05-2023
Ron Munby MBEAllerdaleAll Saints04-05-2023
Mike JohnsonAllerdaleAllhallows & Waverton04-05-2023
Jim ListerAllerdaleAspatria04-05-2023
Michael LittleAllerdaleAspatria04-05-2023
Malcolm GraingerAllerdaleBoltons04-05-2023
Carmel BellAllerdaleCrummock & Derwent Valley04-05-2023
Allan DanielsAllerdaleKeswick04-05-2023
Alan HedworthAllerdaleMarsh & Wampool04-05-2023
Vaughan HodgsonAllerdaleMarsh & Wampool04-05-2023
Mark JenkinsonAllerdaleSeaton & Northside04-05-2023
Anthony MarkleyAllerdaleSilloth & Solway Coast04-05-2023
John CookAllerdaleSilloth & Solway Coast04-05-2023
Owen MartinAllerdaleSilloth & Solway Coast04-05-2023
Alan PitcherAllerdaleWigton & Woodside04-05-2023
David TaylorAmber ValleyAlport04-05-2023
Gareth GeeAmber ValleyCrich04-05-2023
Chris ShortAmber ValleyDuffield05-05-2022
Angela WardAmber ValleyHeage and Ambergate06-05-2021
Steven GraingerAmber ValleyHeanor West05-05-2022
Jack Brown MBEAmber ValleyIronville and Riddings06-05-2021
Kevin ButteryAmber ValleyKilburn, Denby and Holbrook04-05-2023
Paul HillierAmber ValleyKilburn, Denby and Holbrook06-05-2021
Trevor AinsworthAmber ValleyKilburn, Denby and Holbrook05-05-2022
Paul MossAmber ValleyRipley04-05-2023
Sean CarterAmber ValleyRipley05-05-2022
Ronald AshtonAmber ValleyRipley and Marehay04-05-2023
Alex StevensonAmber ValleyShipley Park, Horsley and Horsley Woodhouse06-05-2021
Richard IliffeAmber ValleyShipley Park, Horsley and Horsley Woodhouse05-05-2022
Jane OrtonAmber ValleySouth West Parishes04-05-2023
David WilsonAmber ValleySwanwick05-05-2022
Steve HayesAmber ValleySwanwick04-05-2023
Valerie ThorpeAmber ValleyWingfield04-05-2023
Derek WannAngusArbroath East and Lunan05-05-2022
David LumgairAngusArbroath West, Letham and Friockheim05-05-2022
Gavin NicolAngusBrechin and Edzell05-05-2022
Braden DavyAngusForfar and District05-05-2022
Angus Macmillan DouglasAngusKirriemuir and Dean05-05-2022
Ronnie ProctorAngusKirriemuir and Dean05-05-2022
Craig FotheringhamAngusMonifieth and Sidlaw05-05-2022
Ron SturrockAngusMontrose and District05-05-2022
Yvonne McNeillyArgyll and ButeCowal05-05-2022
Bobby GoodArgyll and ButeDunoon05-05-2022
David KinniburghArgyll and ButeHelensburgh and Lomond South05-05-2022
Gary MulvaneyArgyll and ButeHelensburgh Central05-05-2022
Alastair RedmanArgyll and ButeKintyre and the Islands05-05-2022
Barbara MorganArgyll and ButeLomond North05-05-2022
Andrew VennardArgyll and ButeOban North and Lorn05-05-2022
Sir Jamie McGrigorArgyll and ButeOban South and the Isles05-05-2022
Donald KellyArgyll and ButeSouth Kintyre05-05-2022
Andy CooperArunAngmering & Findon04-05-2023
Mike ClaydenArunAngmering & Findon04-05-2023
Paul BicknellArunAngmering & Findon04-05-2023
Grant RobertsArunArundel & Walberton04-05-2023
Paul DendleArunArundel & Walberton04-05-2023
Christopher HughesArunBarnham04-05-2023
John CharlesArunBarnham04-05-2023
June CaffynArunCourtwick with Toddington04-05-2023
Vicky RhodesArunCourtwick with Toddington04-05-2023
Paul KellyArunEast Preston04-05-2023
Richard BowerArunEast Preston04-05-2023
Terence ChapmanArunEast Preston04-05-2023
David EdwardsArunFelpham East04-05-2023
Paul EnglishArunFelpham East04-05-2023
Elaine StaintonArunFelpham West04-05-2023
Gill MadeleyArunFelpham West04-05-2023
Colin Oliver-RedgateArunFerring04-05-2023
Roger ElkinsArunFerring04-05-2023
Jacky PendletonArunMiddleton-on-Sea04-05-2023
Alison CooperArunRustington East04-05-2023
Shaun GunnerArunRustington East04-05-2023
Chris BaronAshfieldHucknall West04-05-2023
Kevin RostanceAshfieldHucknall West04-05-2023
Phil RostanceAshfieldHucknall West04-05-2023
Neil BellAshfordBiddenden04-05-2023
William HowardAshfordBircholt04-05-2023
Gerry ClarksonAshfordCharing04-05-2023
Charles DehnelAshfordDowns North04-05-2023
Larry KrauseAshfordDowns West04-05-2023
Andrew BuchananAshfordFurley04-05-2023
Peter FeaceyAshfordGodinton04-05-2023
Gerald WhiteAshfordHighfield04-05-2023
Michael BurgessAshfordIsle of Oxney04-05-2023
Nathan IliffeAshfordKennington04-05-2023
Paul BartlettAshfordMersham, Sevington South with Finberry04-05-2023
Jenny WebbAshfordNorman04-05-2023
Jim WedgburyAshfordPark Farm South04-05-2023
Bernard HeyesAshfordRepton04-05-2023
Matthew ForestAshfordRepton04-05-2023
Bill BarrettAshfordSingleton East04-05-2023
Kalysha Howard-SmithAshfordSingleton West04-05-2023
Paul ClokieAshfordTenterden North04-05-2023
Callum KnowlesAshfordTenterden South04-05-2023
John LinkAshfordTenterden St Michael's04-05-2023
Clair BellAshfordUpper Weald04-05-2023
Neil ShorterAshfordWashford04-05-2023
Alan PickeringAshfordWeald Central04-05-2023
Jessamy BlanfordAshfordWeald Central04-05-2023
Ken MulhollandAshfordWeald North04-05-2023
John WardBaberghBrett Vale04-05-2023
Melanie BarrettBaberghBures St Mary & Nayland04-05-2023
Michael HoltBaberghChadacre04-05-2023
Honor Grainger-HowardBaberghGreat Cornard04-05-2023
Mark NewmanBaberghGreat Cornard04-05-2023
Peter BeerBaberghGreat Cornard04-05-2023
Mick FraserBaberghHadleigh South04-05-2023
Siân DawsonBaberghHedleigh North04-05-2023
Elisabeth MalvisiBaberghLong Melford04-05-2023
Zachary NormanBaberghSproughton & Pinewood04-05-2023
Mary McLarenBaberghStour04-05-2023
Jan OsborneBaberghSudbury North West04-05-2023
Adrian OsborneBaberghSudbury South East04-05-2023
Lisa RutterBarnetBrunswick Park05-05-2022
Roberto Weeden-SanzBarnetBrunswick Park05-05-2022
Peter ZinkinBarnetChilds Hill05-05-2022
Shimon Ryde BScBarnetChilds Hill05-05-2022
Felix ByersBarnetEast Barnet05-05-2022
Brian Gordon LLBBarnetEdgware05-05-2022
Linda FreedmanBarnetEdgware05-05-2022
Sarah WardleBarnetEdgware05-05-2022
Daniel Thomas BABarnetFinchley Church End05-05-2022
Eva GreenspanBarnetFinchley Church End05-05-2022
Jennifer GrocockBarnetFinchley Church End05-05-2022
John Marshall MABarnetGarden Suburb05-05-2022
Rohit GroverBarnetGarden Suburb05-05-2022
Dean Cohen BScBarnetGolders Green05-05-2022
Melvin Cohen LLBBarnetGolders Green05-05-2022
Reuben ThompstoneBarnetGolders Green05-05-2022
Elliot SimbergBarnetHale05-05-2022
Lachhya Bahadur GurungBarnetHale05-05-2022
Laithe JajehBarnetHale05-05-2022
Anthony Finn BSc FCABarnetHendon05-05-2022
Mark ShooterBarnetHendon05-05-2022
Nizza FlussBarnetHendon05-05-2022
David LongstaffBarnetHigh Barnet05-05-2022
Julian TeareBarnetHigh Barnet05-05-2022
Wendy PrenticeBarnetHigh Barnet05-05-2022
Golnar BokaeiBarnetMill Hill05-05-2022
John Hart BA MABarnetMill Hill05-05-2022
Val DuschinskyBarnetMill Hill05-05-2022
Sachin RajputBarnetOakleigh05-05-2022
Stephen Sowerby MABarnetOakleigh05-05-2022
Thomas SmithBarnetOakleigh05-05-2022
Alison CorneliusBarnetTotteridge05-05-2022
Caroline StockBarnetTotteridge05-05-2022
Richard CorneliusBarnetTotteridge05-05-2022
Alex PragerBarnetWest Hendon05-05-2022
Helene Richman BA , JD , Barrister , TEPBarnetWest Hendon05-05-2022
Saira DonBarnetWest Hendon05-05-2022
John WilsonBarnsleyPenistone East06-05-2021
Paul Hand-DavisBarnsleyPenistone East04-05-2023
Robert BarnardBarnsleyPenistone East05-05-2022
Ben ShirleyBarrow-in-FurnessDalton North04-05-2023
Daniel EdwardsBarrow-in-FurnessDalton North04-05-2023
Sam RonsonBarrow-in-FurnessDalton North04-05-2023
Alan PembertonBarrow-in-FurnessHawcoat04-05-2023
Hazel EdwardsBarrow-in-FurnessHawcoat04-05-2023
Roy WorthingtonBarrow-in-FurnessHawcoat04-05-2023
Les HallBarrow-in-FurnessNewbarns04-05-2023
Mark BurleyBarrow-in-FurnessNewbarns04-05-2023
Wendy McClureBarrow-in-FurnessNewbarns04-05-2023
Derek GawneBarrow-in-FurnessRoosecote04-05-2023
Jay ZaccariniBarrow-in-FurnessRoosecote04-05-2023
Martin McLeavyBarrow-in-FurnessRoosecote04-05-2023
DaddsBasildonBillericay East04-05-2023
SchraderBasildonBillericay East05-05-2022
Stuart SullivanBasildonBillericay East06-05-2021
HedleyBasildonBillericay West05-05-2022
LawrenceBasildonBillericay West04-05-2023
Phil TurnerBasildonBillericay West06-05-2021
BaggottBasildonBurstead05-05-2022
BlakeBasildonBurstead04-05-2023
Richard MooreBasildonBurstead06-05-2021
SargentBasildonCrouch05-05-2022
Stuart AllenBasildonCrouch06-05-2021
HenryBasildonLaindon Park05-05-2022
HillierBasildonLangdon Hills06-05-2021
MackenzieBasildonPitsea South East05-05-2022
RimmerBasildonPitsea South East04-05-2023
BuckleyBasildonWickford Castledon05-05-2022
D MorrisBasildonWickford Castledon04-05-2023
C MorrisBasildonWickford North06-05-2021
HollimanBasildonWickford North05-05-2022
JefferyBasildonWickford Park05-05-2022
Onnalee CubittBasingstoke and DeaneBasing06-05-2021
Paul GaskellBasingstoke and DeaneBasing06-05-2021
Sven GodesenBasingstoke and DeaneBasing06-05-2021
Nicholas RobinsonBasingstoke and DeaneBramley and Sherfield06-05-2021
Graham FalconerBasingstoke and DeaneBurghclere, Highclere and St Mary Bourne06-05-2021
John IzettBasingstoke and DeaneBurghclere, Highclere and St Mary Bourne06-05-2021
Elaine StillBasingstoke and DeaneChineham06-05-2021
Laura EdwardsBasingstoke and DeaneChineham06-05-2021
Paul MillerBasingstoke and DeaneChineham06-05-2021
Clive SandersBasingstoke and DeaneEast Woodhay06-05-2021
Dan PuttyBasingstoke and DeaneHatch Warren and Beggarwood06-05-2021
Rebecca BeanBasingstoke and DeaneHatch Warren and Beggarwood06-05-2021
Terri ReidBasingstoke and DeaneHatch Warren and Beggarwood06-05-2021
Anne CourtBasingstoke and DeaneKempshott06-05-2021
Hayley EachusBasingstoke and DeaneKempshott06-05-2021
Tony CaponBasingstoke and DeaneKempshott06-05-2021
Clare KinnearBasingstoke and DeaneKingsclere06-05-2021
Ken RhatiganBasingstoke and DeaneKingsclere06-05-2021
Diane TaylorBasingstoke and DeaneOakley and North Waltham06-05-2021
Hannah GoldingBasingstoke and DeaneOakley and North Waltham06-05-2021
Stuart FrostBasingstoke and DeaneOakley and North Waltham06-05-2021
Roger GardinerBasingstoke and DeanePamber and Silchester06-05-2021
Simon MahaffeyBasingstoke and DeanePamber and Silchester06-05-2021
Simon BoundBasingstoke and DeaneRooksdown06-05-2021
Tristan RobinsonBasingstoke and DeaneSherborne St. John06-05-2021
Jenny VauxBasingstoke and DeaneTadley Central06-05-2021
David LeeksBasingstoke and DeaneTadley South06-05-2021
Kerri CarruthersBasingstoke and DeaneTadley South06-05-2021
Mark RuffellBasingstoke and DeaneUpton Grey and The Candovers06-05-2021
Dave GeorgeBasingstoke and DeaneWhitchurch06-05-2021
John William OgleBassetlawEast Markham04-05-2023
Mike Quigley MBEBassetlawEast Retford East04-05-2023
Anthony CoultateBassetlawRampton04-05-2023
Keith IsardBassetlawTuxford and Trent04-05-2023
Shirley IsardBassetlawTuxford and Trent04-05-2023
Karen WarringtonBath and North East SomersetChew Valley04-05-2023
Vic PritchardBath and North East SomersetChew Valley04-05-2023
Sally DavisBath and North East SomersetClutton & Farmborough04-05-2023
Brian SimmonsBath and North East SomersetKeynsham North04-05-2023
Vic ClarkeBath and North East SomersetKeynsham North04-05-2023
Alan HaleBath and North East SomersetKeynsham South04-05-2023
Lisa O'BrienBath and North East SomersetKeynsham South04-05-2023
Michael EvansBath and North East SomersetMidsomer Norton North04-05-2023
Chris WattBath and North East SomersetMidsomer Norton Redfield04-05-2023
Paul MyersBath and North East SomersetMidsomer Norton Redfield04-05-2023
Paul MayBath and North East SomersetPublow & Whitchurch04-05-2023
Jon GamboldBedfordBromham and Biddenham04-05-2023
Roger RigbyBedfordBromham and Biddenham04-05-2023
Jane WalkerBedfordClapham04-05-2023
Phillippa Martin-Moran-BryantBedfordGreat Barford04-05-2023
Stephen MoonBedfordGreat Barford04-05-2023
Alison FosterBedfordHarrold04-05-2023
James WeirBedfordKempston Rural04-05-2023
Martin TowlerBedfordRiseley04-05-2023
Graeme CoombesBedfordWilshamstead04-05-2023
John WheelerBedfordWootton04-05-2023
Tom WoottonBedfordWyboston04-05-2023
Brian BishopBexleyBarnehurst05-05-2022
Howard JacksonBexleyBarnehurst05-05-2022
Brad SmithBexleyBexleyheath05-05-2022
Eileen PallenBexleyBexleyheath05-05-2022
Sue Gower MBEBexleyBexleyheath05-05-2022
Cafer MunurBexleyBlackfen and Lamorbey05-05-2022
James HuntBexleyBlackfen and Lamorbey05-05-2022
Peter CraskeBexleyBlackfen and Lamorbey05-05-2022
Adam WildmanBexleyBlendon and Penhill05-05-2022
David LeafBexleyBlendon and Penhill05-05-2022
Nick O'HareBexleyBlendon and Penhill05-05-2022
Christine BishopBexleyCrayford05-05-2022
Geraldene Lucia-HennisBexleyCrayford05-05-2022
Melvin SeymourBexleyCrayford05-05-2022
Linda BaileyBexleyCrook Log05-05-2022
Sybil CamseyBexleyCrook Log05-05-2022
Teresa O'Neill OBEBexleyCrook Log05-05-2022
Caroline NewtonBexleyEast Wickham05-05-2022
Christine CatterallBexleyEast Wickham05-05-2022
Steven HallBexleyEast Wickham05-05-2022
Louie FrenchBexleyFalconwood and Welling05-05-2022
Nigel BettsBexleyFalconwood and Welling05-05-2022
Val ClarkBexleyFalconwood and Welling05-05-2022
Andy DourmoushBexleyLonglands05-05-2022
Gareth BaconBexleyLonglands05-05-2022
John FullerBexleyNorthumberland Heath05-05-2022
Cheryl BaconBexleySidcup05-05-2022
June SlaughterBexleySidcup05-05-2022
Richard DimentBexleySidcup05-05-2022
Alan DowningBexleySt Marys and St James05-05-2022
Alex SawyerBexleySt Marys and St James05-05-2022
John DaveyBexleyWest Heath05-05-2022
Peter ReaderBexleyWest Heath05-05-2022
Philip ReadBexleyWest Heath05-05-2022
Eddie FreemanBirminghamAllens Cross05-05-2022
Bruce LinesBirminghamBartley Green05-05-2022
John LinesBirminghamBartley Green05-05-2022
Suzanne WebbBirminghamCastle Vale05-05-2022
Deirdre AldenBirminghamEdgbaston05-05-2022
Matt BennettBirminghamEdgbaston05-05-2022
Gareth MooreBirminghamErdington05-05-2022
Robert AldenBirminghamErdington05-05-2022
Simon MorrallBirminghamFrankley Great Park05-05-2022
Timothy HuxtableBirminghamHall Green South05-05-2022
Peter FowlerBirminghamHarborne05-05-2022
Adam HiggsBirminghamHighters Heath05-05-2022
Gary SambrookBirminghamKingstanding05-05-2022
Ron StorerBirminghamKingstanding05-05-2022
Debbie ClancyBirminghamLongbridge and West Heath05-05-2022
Darius SandhuBirminghamOscott05-05-2022
Bob BeauchampBirminghamPerry Common05-05-2022
Adrian DelaneyBirminghamRubery and Rednal05-05-2022
Maureen CornishBirminghamSutton Four Oaks05-05-2022
Meirion JenkinsBirminghamSutton Mere Green05-05-2022
Charlotte HodivalaBirminghamSutton Reddicap05-05-2022
Ewan MackeyBirminghamSutton Roughley05-05-2022
David PearsBirminghamSutton Trinity05-05-2022
David BarrieBirminghamSutton Walmley and Minworth05-05-2022
Ken WoodBirminghamSutton Walmley and Minworth05-05-2022
Alex YipBirminghamSutton Wylde Green05-05-2022
Jane WolfeBlabyCosby with South Whetstone04-05-2023
Les PhillimoreBlabyCosby with South Whetstone04-05-2023
Adrian CliffordBlabyCountesthorpe04-05-2023
David FindlayBlabyCountesthorpe04-05-2023
Shane BlackwellBlabyCountesthorpe04-05-2023
David FreerBlabyCroft Hill04-05-2023
Nick ChapmanBlabyEllis04-05-2023
Cheryl CashmoreBlabyEnderby and St. John's04-05-2023
Louise RichardsonBlabyEnderby and St. John's04-05-2023
Lee Breckon JPBlabyFairestone04-05-2023
Roy DenneyBlabyFairestone04-05-2023
David ClementsBlabyForest04-05-2023
Stuart CoarBlabyForest04-05-2023
Chris FrostBlabyMuxloe04-05-2023
Janet ForeyBlabyNarborough and Littlethorpe04-05-2023
Trevor MatthewsBlabyNarborough and Littlethorpe04-05-2023
Maggie WrightBlabyNormanton04-05-2023
Mark JacksonBlabyNorth Whetstone04-05-2023
Sharon CoeBlabyNorth Whetstone04-05-2023
Nigel GrundyBlabyPastures04-05-2023
Terry RichardsonBlabyPastures04-05-2023
Deanne FreerBlabyStanton and Flamville04-05-2023
Iain HewsonBlabyStanton and Flamville04-05-2023
Mike ShirleyBlabyStanton and Flamville04-05-2023
Ben TaylorBlabyWinstanley04-05-2023
Julie Margaret DaleyBlackburn with DarwenBilinge and Beardwood06-05-2021
Denise GeeBlackburn with DarwenBlackburn South and Lower Darwen06-05-2021
Jacqueline SlaterBlackburn with DarwenBlackburn South and Lower Darwen05-05-2022
John SlaterBlackburn with DarwenBlackburn South and Lower Darwen04-05-2023
Kevin ConnorBlackburn with DarwenDarwen South04-05-2023
Lilian Gladys SaltonBlackburn with DarwenDarwen South05-05-2022
Neil Andrew SlaterBlackburn with DarwenDarwen South06-05-2021
Derek James HardmanBlackburn with DarwenLivesey with Pleasington05-05-2022
John PearsonBlackburn with DarwenLivesey with Pleasington06-05-2021
Paul David MarrowBlackburn with DarwenLivesey with Pleasington04-05-2023
Colin RigbyBlackburn with DarwenWest Pennine06-05-2021
Jean RigbyBlackburn with DarwenWest Pennine04-05-2023
Julie SlaterBlackburn with DarwenWest Pennine05-05-2022
Paul GalleyBlackpoolAnchorsholme04-05-2023
Tony WilliamsBlackpoolAnchorsholme04-05-2023
Don ClaphamBlackpoolBispham04-05-2023
Paul WilshawBlackpoolBispham04-05-2023
John WingBlackpoolGreenlands04-05-2023
Rick ScottBlackpoolGreenlands04-05-2023
Lily Henderson MBEBlackpoolHighfield04-05-2023
Andrew StansfieldBlackpoolMarton04-05-2023
Christian CoxBlackpoolSquires Gate04-05-2023
Gerard WalshBlackpoolSquires Gate04-05-2023
Graham BakerBlackpoolStanley04-05-2023
Jason RobertsBlackpoolStanley04-05-2023
Danny ScottBlackpoolWarbreck04-05-2023
Michele ScottBlackpoolWarbreck04-05-2023
Derek Robertson BEMBlackpoolWaterloo04-05-2023
David DixonBolsoverBarlborough04-05-2023
Maxine DixonBolsoverBarlborough04-05-2023
Hilary FaircloughBoltonAstley Bridge06-05-2021
John WalshBoltonAstley Bridge05-05-2022
Paul WildBoltonAstley Bridge04-05-2023
Jacqueline RadcliffeBoltonBradshaw06-05-2021
Mudasir DeanBoltonBradshaw05-05-2022
Stuart HaslamBoltonBradshaw04-05-2023
Adele WarrenBoltonBreightmet05-05-2022
Beverley FletcherBoltonBreightmet04-05-2023
David GreenhalghBoltonBromley Cross05-05-2022
Nadim MuslimBoltonBromley Cross06-05-2021
Samantha Jayne ConnorBoltonBromley Cross04-05-2023
Andrew MorganBoltonHeaton and Lostock06-05-2021
Anne GallowayBoltonHeaton and Lostock05-05-2022
Robert AllenBoltonHeaton and Lostock04-05-2023
Susan BainesBoltonHorwich and Blackrod05-05-2022
Derek BullockBoltonHulton04-05-2023
Diane ParkinsonBoltonHulton05-05-2022
Toby HewittBoltonHulton06-05-2021
Mark CunninghamBoltonKearsley06-05-2021
Andrea FinneyBoltonWesthoughton North and Chew Moor06-05-2021
Martyn CoxBoltonWesthoughton North and Chew Moor05-05-2022
Anton DaniBostonFenside04-05-2023
Jonathan NobleBostonFishtoft04-05-2023
Judith SkinnerBostonFishtoft04-05-2023
Paul SkinnerBostonFishtoft04-05-2023
Michael CooperBostonFive Village04-05-2023
David BrownBostonKirton and Frampton04-05-2023
Nigel WeltonBostonKirton and Frampton04-05-2023
Frank PickettBostonOld Leake and Wrangle04-05-2023
Tom AshtonBostonOld Leake and Wrangle04-05-2023
Martin Howard MSc. PCGM, Cert EdBostonSkirbeck04-05-2023
Deborah EvansBostonStaniland04-05-2023
Chelcei TraffordBostonSwineshead and Holland Fen04-05-2023
George CornahBostonSwineshead and Holland Fen04-05-2023
Martin GriggsBostonTrinity04-05-2023
Yvonne StevensBostonTrinity04-05-2023
Andy JonesBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleBoscombe East & Pokesdown04-05-2023
Jane KellyBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleBoscombe West04-05-2023
Hazel AllenBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleBournemouth Central04-05-2023
Mike GreeneBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleBournemouth Central04-05-2023
May HainesBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleCanford Cliffs04-05-2023
Mohan IyengarBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleCanford Cliffs04-05-2023
Peter HallBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleChristchurch Town04-05-2023
Judy ButtBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleCreekmoor04-05-2023
Anne FilerBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleEast Cliff & Springbourne04-05-2023
David KelseyBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleEast Cliff & Springbourne04-05-2023
Roberto RoccaBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleEast Cliff & Springbourne04-05-2023
Eddie CoopeBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleEast Southbourne & Tuckton04-05-2023
Malcolm DaviesBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleEast Southbourne & Tuckton04-05-2023
Mike WhiteBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleHamworthy04-05-2023
Duane FarrBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleKinson04-05-2023
Laurence FearBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleKinson04-05-2023
Norman DecentBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleKinson04-05-2023
Bobbie DoveBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleLittledown & Iford04-05-2023
Lawrence WilliamsBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleLittledown & Iford04-05-2023
Beverley DunlopBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleMoordown04-05-2023
Sarah AndersonBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleMoordown04-05-2023
Derek BorthwickBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleMuscliff & Strouden Park04-05-2023
Ann StribleyBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleParkstone04-05-2023
Bryan DionBournemouth, Christchurch and PoolePenn Hill04-05-2023
Tony O'NeillBournemouth, Christchurch and PoolePenn Hill04-05-2023
Cheryl JohnsonBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleQueen's Park04-05-2023
Mark AndersonBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleQueen's Park04-05-2023
Jackie EdwardsBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleRedhill & Northbourne04-05-2023
Drew MellorBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleTalbot & Branksome Woods04-05-2023
Karen RamptonBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleTalbot & Branksome Woods04-05-2023
Philip BroadheadBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleTalbot & Branksome Woods04-05-2023
Nigel HedgesBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleWallisdown & Winton West04-05-2023
Susan PhillipsBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleWallisdown & Winton West04-05-2023
Robert LawtonBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleWest Southbourne04-05-2023
John BeesleyBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleWestbourne & West Cliff04-05-2023
Nicola GreeneBournemouth, Christchurch and PooleWestbourne & West Cliff04-05-2023
Dorothy Hayes MBEBracknell ForestAscot04-05-2023
Nigel AtkinsonBracknell ForestAscot04-05-2023
Ankur Shiv BhandariBracknell ForestBinfield With Warfield04-05-2023
Ian LeakeBracknell ForestBinfield With Warfield04-05-2023
John HarrisonBracknell ForestBinfield With Warfield04-05-2023
Ian KirkeBracknell ForestBullbrook04-05-2023
Robert AngellBracknell ForestBullbrook04-05-2023
Gaby KennedyBracknell ForestCentral Sandhurst04-05-2023
Michael BrossardBracknell ForestCentral Sandhurst04-05-2023
Nick AllenBracknell ForestCollege Town04-05-2023
Pauline McKenzieBracknell ForestCollege Town04-05-2023
Colin DudleyBracknell ForestCrown Wood04-05-2023
Marc Brunel-WalkerBracknell ForestCrown Wood04-05-2023
Suki HayesBracknell ForestCrown Wood04-05-2023
Bob WadeBracknell ForestCrowthorne04-05-2023
Tina McKenzie-BoyleBracknell ForestCrowthorne04-05-2023
Lizzy GibsonBracknell ForestGreat Hollands South04-05-2023
Michael GbadeboBracknell ForestGreat Hollands South04-05-2023
Gill BirchBracknell ForestHanworth04-05-2023
Michael GibsonBracknell ForestHanworth04-05-2023
Michael SkinnerBracknell ForestHanworth04-05-2023
Ash MerryBracknell ForestHarmans Water04-05-2023
Chris TurrellBracknell ForestHarmans Water04-05-2023
Isabel MattickBracknell ForestHarmans Water04-05-2023
Dale BirchBracknell ForestLittle Sandhurst and Wellington04-05-2023
Paul Bettison OBEBracknell ForestLittle Sandhurst and Wellington04-05-2023
Malcolm TullettBracknell ForestOld Bracknell04-05-2023
Peter HeydonBracknell ForestOld Bracknell04-05-2023
John PorterBracknell ForestOwlsmoor04-05-2023
Ray MossomBracknell ForestOwlsmoor04-05-2023
Alvin FinchBracknell ForestPriestwood and Garth04-05-2023
Jennie GreenBracknell ForestPriestwood and Garth04-05-2023
Dr Gareth BarnardBracknell ForestWarfield Harvest Ride04-05-2023
Robert McLeanBracknell ForestWarfield Harvest Ride04-05-2023
Sandra InghamBracknell ForestWarfield Harvest Ride04-05-2023
Dee HamiltonBracknell ForestWildridings and Central04-05-2023
Moira GawBracknell ForestWinkfield and Cranbourne04-05-2023
Tony VirgoBracknell ForestWinkfield and Cranbourne04-05-2023
Debbie DaviesBradfordBaildon06-05-2021
Mike PollardBradfordBaildon04-05-2023
Valerie TownendBradfordBaildon05-05-2022
David HeseltineBradfordBingley05-05-2022
Geoff WinnardBradfordBingley04-05-2023
John PenningtonBradfordBingley06-05-2021
Michael EllisBradfordBingley Rural05-05-2022
Naveed RiazBradfordBingley Rural06-05-2021
Paul SullivanBradfordBingley Rural04-05-2023
Owen GoodallBradfordCraven04-05-2023
Rebecca WhitakerBradfordCraven05-05-2022
Kyle GreenBradfordIlkley04-05-2023
Mike GibbonsBradfordIlkley05-05-2022
Zafar AliBradfordKeighley Central04-05-2023
Matthew BibbyBradfordQueensbury04-05-2023
Robert HargreavesBradfordQueensbury05-05-2022
Dale SmithBradfordWharfedale06-05-2021
Gerry BarkerBradfordWharfedale05-05-2022
Jackie WhiteleyBradfordWharfedale04-05-2023
Chris HerdBradfordWorth Valley05-05-2022
Rebecca PoulsenBradfordWorth Valley04-05-2023
Russell BrownBradfordWorth Valley06-05-2021
Lyn WaltersBraintreeBocking Blackwater04-05-2023
Trevor McArdleBraintreeBocking Blackwater04-05-2023
Wendy SchmittBraintreeBocking Blackwater04-05-2023
Ian PritchardBraintreeBocking South04-05-2023
John BaughBraintreeBocking South04-05-2023
Andrew HensmanBraintreeBraintree Central & Beckers Green04-05-2023
Justin WrenchBraintreeBraintree Central & Beckers Green04-05-2023
Saif RehmanBraintreeBraintree Central & Beckers Green04-05-2023
Dean WallaceBraintreeBraintree South04-05-2023
Kevin James BowersBraintreeBraintree South04-05-2023
John McKeeBraintreeBraintree West04-05-2023
Mary CunninghamBraintreeBraintree West04-05-2023
Diana GarrodBraintreeBumpstead04-05-2023
Peter SchwierBraintreeGosfield & Greenstead Green04-05-2023
Frankie RicciBraintreeGreat Notley & Black Notley04-05-2023
Graham ButlandBraintreeGreat Notley & Black Notley04-05-2023
Tom CunninghamBraintreeGreat Notley & Black Notley04-05-2023
Charley DervishBraintreeHatfield Peverel & Terling04-05-2023
David Bebb MBEBraintreeHatfield Peverel & Terling04-05-2023
Hylton JohnsonBraintreeHedingham04-05-2023
Paul EuesdenBraintreeRayne04-05-2023
Iona ParkerBraintreeStour Valley North04-05-2023
Wendy ScattergoodBraintreeStour Valley South04-05-2023
Gabrielle SprayBraintreeThe Colnes04-05-2023
George CourtauldBraintreeThe Colnes04-05-2023
Peter TattersleyBraintreeThree Fields04-05-2023
Vanessa SantomauroBraintreeThree Fields04-05-2023
Angela KilmartinBraintreeWitham Central04-05-2023
Sue WilsonBraintreeWitham Central04-05-2023
James ColeridgeBraintreeWitham South04-05-2023
Ron RamageBraintreeWitham South04-05-2023
Bill RoseBraintreeWitham West04-05-2023
Patrick HornerBraintreeWitham West04-05-2023
Richard van DulkenBraintreeYeldham04-05-2023
Philip CowenBrecklandAll Saints & Wayland04-05-2023
Sarah E. SuggittBrecklandAll Saints & Wayland04-05-2023
Fabian EagleBrecklandAshill04-05-2023
Keith MartinBrecklandAttleborough Burgh & Haverscroft04-05-2023
Rhodri OliverBrecklandAttleborough Queens & Besthorpe04-05-2023
Tristan AshbyBrecklandAttleborough Queens & Besthorpe04-05-2023
Vera DaleBrecklandAttleborough Queens & Besthorpe04-05-2023
Mike NairnBrecklandBedingfeld04-05-2023
Alison WebbBrecklandDereham Neatherd04-05-2023
Linda MonumentBrecklandDereham Neatherd04-05-2023
Hilary BushellBrecklandDereham Toftwood04-05-2023
Phillip DuiganBrecklandDereham Toftwood04-05-2023
Kay E GreyBrecklandDereham Withburga04-05-2023
Robert KybirdBrecklandForest04-05-2023
Sam Chapman-AllenBrecklandForest04-05-2023
Marion Chapman-AllenBrecklandGuiltcross04-05-2023
William NunnBrecklandHarling & Heathlands04-05-2023
Trevor CarterBrecklandHermitage04-05-2023
Mark Kiddle-MorrisBrecklandLaunditch04-05-2023
Richard DuffieldBrecklandLincoln04-05-2023
Ian MartinBrecklandMattishall04-05-2023
Paul ClaussenBrecklandMattishall04-05-2023
Peter WilkinsonBrecklandNar Valley04-05-2023
Nigel WilkinBrecklandNecton04-05-2023
Helen CraneBrecklandSaham Toney04-05-2023
Lynda TurnerBrecklandShipdham-with-Scarning04-05-2023
Paul HewettBrecklandShipdham-with-Scarning04-05-2023
Ed ColmanBrecklandSwaffham04-05-2023
Ian SherwoodBrecklandSwaffham04-05-2023
Stephen AskewBrecklandThe Buckenhams & Banham04-05-2023
Mark RobinsonBrecklandThetford Boudica04-05-2023
Jane JamesBrecklandThetford Castle04-05-2023
Roy BrameBrecklandThetford Castle04-05-2023
Bill BorrettBrecklandUpper Wensum04-05-2023
Gordon BambridgeBrecklandUpper Wensum04-05-2023
Claire BowesBrecklandWatton04-05-2023
Tina KiddellBrecklandWatton04-05-2023
Michael MauriceBrentKenton05-05-2022
Reg ColwillBrentKenton05-05-2022
Suresh KansagraBrentKenton05-05-2022
Cliff PoppyBrentwoodBrizes and Doddinghurst04-05-2023
Keith ParkerBrentwoodBrizes and Doddinghurst05-05-2022
Roger McCheyneBrentwoodBrizes and Doddinghurst06-05-2021
Catherine TierneyBrentwoodHerongate, Ingrave and West Horndon05-05-2022
Maria Angela PearsonBrentwoodHerongate, Ingrave and West Horndon04-05-2023
Charles NolanBrentwoodHutton Central05-05-2022
John KerslakeBrentwoodHutton Central06-05-2021
Chris HossackBrentwoodHutton East04-05-2023
Olivia SandersBrentwoodHutton East05-05-2022
Louise McKinlayBrentwoodHutton North06-05-2021
Sandy TannerBrentwoodHutton North04-05-2023
Mark ReedBrentwoodHutton South06-05-2021
Roger HirstBrentwoodHutton South05-05-2022
Jon ClokeBrentwoodIngatestone, Fryerning and Mountnessing05-05-2022
Noelle HonesBrentwoodIngatestone, Fryerning and Mountnessing04-05-2023
Thomas BridgeBrentwoodIngatestone, Fryerning and Mountnessing06-05-2021
James TumbridgeBrentwoodShenfield06-05-2021
Jan PoundBrentwoodShenfield05-05-2022
Thomas McLarenBrentwoodSouth Weald05-05-2022
Peter JakobssonBrentwoodTipps Cross04-05-2023
Aniel PucellaBridgendBrackla05-05-2022
Kay RowlandsBridgendBrackla05-05-2022
Tom GiffardBridgendBrackla05-05-2022
Sadie VidalBridgendLitchard05-05-2022
Carolyn WebsterBridgendNewcastle05-05-2022
Lyn WaltersBridgendOldcastle05-05-2022
Matthew VoiseyBridgendOldcastle05-05-2022
Altaf HussainBridgendPen-y-fai05-05-2022
Dawn BarnettBrighton and HoveHangleton and Knoll04-05-2023
Nick LewryBrighton and HoveHangleton and Knoll04-05-2023
Tony JanioBrighton and HoveHangleton and Knoll04-05-2023
Samer BagaeenBrighton and HoveHove Park04-05-2023
Vanessa BrownBrighton and HoveHove Park04-05-2023
Alistair McNairBrighton and HovePatcham04-05-2023
Carol TheobaldBrighton and HovePatcham04-05-2023
Lee WaresBrighton and HovePatcham04-05-2023
Joe MillerBrighton and HoveRottingdean Coastal04-05-2023
Mary MearsBrighton and HoveRottingdean Coastal04-05-2023
Garry Peltzer DunnBrighton and HoveWish04-05-2023
Robert NemethBrighton and HoveWish04-05-2023
Dee SimsonBrighton and HoveWoodingdean04-05-2023
Steve Bell CBEBrighton and HoveWoodingdean04-05-2023
Matthew MeliasBristol, City ofAvonmouth and Lawrence Weston06-05-2021
Kevin QuartleyBristol, City ofBishopsworth06-05-2021
Richard EddyBristol, City ofBishopsworth06-05-2021
Lesley AlexanderBristol, City ofFrome Vale06-05-2021
Chris WindowsBristol, City ofHenbury and Brentry06-05-2021
Mark WestonBristol, City ofHenbury and Brentry06-05-2021
Claire HiscottBristol, City ofHorfield06-05-2021
Graham MorrisBristol, City ofStockwood06-05-2021
Steve JonesBristol, City ofStockwood06-05-2021
John GoulandrisBristol, City ofStoke Bishop06-05-2021
Peter AbrahamBristol, City ofStoke Bishop06-05-2021
Geoff GollopBristol, City ofWestbury-on-Trym and Henleaze06-05-2021
Liz RadfordBristol, City ofWestbury-on-Trym and Henleaze06-05-2021
Steve SmithBristol, City ofWestbury-on-Trym and Henleaze06-05-2021
Lana HempsallBroadlandAcle04-05-2023
Justine ThomasBroadlandBlofield with South Walsham04-05-2023
Nigel BrennanBroadlandBlofield with South Walsham04-05-2023
Michael Snowling MBEBroadlandBrundall04-05-2023
Rebecca GrattanBroadlandBrundall04-05-2023
Clare Ryman-TubbBroadlandBurlingham04-05-2023
Jo CopplestoneBroadlandColtishall04-05-2023
Adrian CrotchBroadlandDrayton North04-05-2023
Roger FoulgerBroadlandDrayton South04-05-2023
Greg PeckBroadlandEynesford04-05-2023
Peter BulmanBroadlandGreat Witchingham04-05-2023
David KingBroadlandHellesdon North West04-05-2023
Shelagh GurneyBroadlandHellesdon North West04-05-2023
Sue PruttonBroadlandHellesdon South East04-05-2023
Grant NurdenBroadlandMarshes04-05-2023
Karen VincentBroadlandOld Catton and Sprowston West04-05-2023
Kenneth Leggett MBEBroadlandOld Catton and Sprowston West04-05-2023
Samuel WalkerBroadlandOld Catton and Sprowston West04-05-2023
Shaun VincentBroadlandPlumstead04-05-2023
Ian MoncurBroadlandSprowston East04-05-2023
John WardBroadlandSprowston East04-05-2023
Judy LeggettBroadlandSprowston East04-05-2023
Tony AdamsBroadlandTaverham North04-05-2023
Ken KellyBroadlandTaverham South04-05-2023
Stuart ClancyBroadlandTaverham South04-05-2023
Ian MackieBroadlandThorpe St Andrew North West04-05-2023
John FisherBroadlandThorpe St Andrew North West04-05-2023
Nigel ShawBroadlandThorpe St Andrew North West04-05-2023
Jonathan EmsellBroadlandThorpe St Andrew South East04-05-2023
Sue LawnBroadlandThorpe St Andrew South East04-05-2023
Trudy Mancini-BoyleBroadlandThorpe St Andrew South East04-05-2023
Fran WhymarkBroadlandWroxham04-05-2023
Martin MurrellBroadlandWroxham04-05-2023
Colin SmithBromleyBickley05-05-2022
Kate LymerBromleyBickley05-05-2022
Kira GabbertBromleyBickley05-05-2022
Alexa MichaelBromleyBromley Common and Keston05-05-2022
David JefferysBromleyBromley Common and Keston05-05-2022
Robert McilveenBromleyBromley Common and Keston05-05-2022
Michael RutherfordBromleyBromley Town05-05-2022
Nicky DykesBromleyBromley Town05-05-2022
Will HarmerBromleyBromley Town05-05-2022
Angela PageBromleyChelsfield and Pratts Bottom05-05-2022
Mike BottingBromleyChelsfield and Pratts Bottom05-05-2022
Samaris Huntington-ThresherBromleyChelsfield and Pratts Bottom05-05-2022
Katy BougheyBromleyChislehurst05-05-2022
Kieran TerryBromleyChislehurst05-05-2022
Suraj SharmaBromleyChislehurst05-05-2022
Michael TicknerBromleyCopers Cope05-05-2022
Russell MellorBromleyCopers Cope05-05-2022
Stephen WellsBromleyCopers Cope05-05-2022
Chris PierceBromleyCray Valley East05-05-2022
Harry StrangerBromleyCray Valley East05-05-2022
Yvonne BearBromleyCray Valley East05-05-2022
Colin HitchinsBromleyCray Valley West05-05-2022
Gary StevensBromleyCray Valley West05-05-2022
Judi EllisBromleyCray Valley West05-05-2022
Richard ScoatesBromleyDarwin05-05-2022
Charles JoelBromleyFarnborough and Crofton05-05-2022
Christopher MarlowBromleyFarnborough and Crofton05-05-2022
Robert EvansBromleyFarnborough and Crofton05-05-2022
Graham ArthurBromleyHayes and Coney Hall05-05-2022
Neil Reddin FCCABromleyHayes and Coney Hall05-05-2022
Peter FortuneBromleyHayes and Coney Hall05-05-2022
Christine HarrisBromleyKelsey and Eden Park05-05-2022
Diane SmithBromleyKelsey and Eden Park05-05-2022
Peter DeanBromleyKelsey and Eden Park05-05-2022
David Cartwright QFSMBromleyMottingham and Chislehurst North05-05-2022
Will RowlandsBromleyMottingham and Chislehurst North05-05-2022
Kim Botting FRSABromleyOrpington05-05-2022
Pauline TunnicliffeBromleyOrpington05-05-2022
William Huntington-ThresherBromleyOrpington05-05-2022
Keith OnslowBromleyPetts Wood and Knoll05-05-2022
Simon FawthropBromleyPetts Wood and Knoll05-05-2022
Tony OwenBromleyPetts Wood and Knoll05-05-2022
Gareth AllattBromleyPlaistow and Sundridge05-05-2022
Michael TurnerBromleyPlaistow and Sundridge05-05-2022
Peter MorganBromleyPlaistow and Sundridge05-05-2022
Aisha CuthbertBromleyShortlands05-05-2022
Mary CookeBromleyShortlands05-05-2022
Hannah GrayBromleyWest Wickham05-05-2022
Mark BrockBromleyWest Wickham05-05-2022
Nicholas Bennett MA J.PBromleyWest Wickham05-05-2022
Phil ThomasBromsgroveAston Fields04-05-2023
Malcolm GlassBromsgroveAvoncroft04-05-2023
Karen MayBromsgroveBelbroughton & Romsley04-05-2023
Margaret SherreyBromsgroveBelbroughton & Romsley04-05-2023
Jo-Ann TillBromsgroveCatshill North04-05-2023
Shirley WebbBromsgroveCatshill South04-05-2023
Richard DeemingBromsgroveCofton04-05-2023
Adam KentBromsgroveHollywood04-05-2023
Rod LaightBromsgroveLowes Hill04-05-2023
Helen JonesBromsgroveMarlbrook04-05-2023
Drew BeaumontBromsgrovePerryfields04-05-2023
Adrian KrissBromsgroveRubery South04-05-2023
Maria MiddletonBromsgroveSanders Park04-05-2023
Caroline SpencerBromsgroveSlideslow04-05-2023
Peter WhittakerBromsgroveTardebigge04-05-2023
Sarah HessionBromsgroveWythall East04-05-2023
Geoff DenaroBromsgroveWythall West04-05-2023
David HollidayBroxbourneBroxbourne and Hoddesdon South06-05-2021
Paul MasonBroxbourneBroxbourne and Hoddesdon South04-05-2023
Sherrie McDaidBroxbourneBroxbourne and Hoddesdon South05-05-2022
Linda RussellBroxbourneCheshunt North06-05-2021
Mike IszattBroxbourneCheshunt North05-05-2022
Penny SoterisBroxbourneCheshunt North04-05-2023
Carol CrumpBroxbourneCheshunt South and Theobalds06-05-2021
Siobhan MonaghanBroxbourneCheshunt South and Theobalds05-05-2022
Tony SiracusaBroxbourneCheshunt South and Theobalds04-05-2023
Dee HartBroxbourneFlamstead End06-05-2021
Giles HallBroxbourneFlamstead End05-05-2022
Paul SeebyBroxbourneFlamstead End04-05-2023
Jeremy PearceBroxbourneGoffs Oak06-05-2021
Mark Mills-BishopBroxbourneGoffs Oak05-05-2022
Peter MouleBroxbourneGoffs Oak04-05-2023
Keith BrownBroxbourneHoddesdon North06-05-2021
Lyn WhiteBroxbourneHoddesdon North05-05-2022
Steve WortleyBroxbourneHoddesdon North04-05-2023
Andreas PayneBroxbourneHoddesdon Town and Rye Park05-05-2022
Aran BanksBroxbourneHoddesdon Town and Rye Park04-05-2023
Ken AylingBroxbourneHoddesdon Town and Rye Park06-05-2021
Martin GreensmythBroxbourneRosedale and Bury Green04-05-2023
Yvonne MobbsBroxbourneRosedale and Bury Green05-05-2022
Patsy SpearsBroxbourneWaltham Cross06-05-2021
David TaylorBroxbourneWormley and Turnford05-05-2022
Gordon NicholsonBroxbourneWormley and Turnford04-05-2023
Lewis CockingBroxbourneWormley and Turnford06-05-2021
Eric KerryBroxtoweAttenborough & Chilwell East04-05-2023
Richard I JacksonBroxtoweAttenborough & Chilwell East04-05-2023
Trish Roberts-ThomsonBroxtoweAttenborough & Chilwell East04-05-2023
Don PringleBroxtoweAwsworth, Cossall & Trowell04-05-2023
Lydia A Ball BEMBroxtoweAwsworth, Cossall & Trowell04-05-2023
Eileen H AthertonBroxtoweChilwell West04-05-2023
Joshua ParkerBroxtoweEastwood Hall04-05-2023
Edward CubleyBroxtoweGreasley04-05-2023
Margaret HandleyBroxtoweGreasley04-05-2023
Michael BrownBroxtoweGreasley04-05-2023
Mel J CrowBroxtoweKimberley04-05-2023
Shane EasomBroxtoweKimberley04-05-2023
Paul D SimpsonBroxtoweNuthall East & Strelley04-05-2023
Philip J OwenBroxtoweNuthall East & Strelley04-05-2023
Jan C GooldBroxtoweStapleford North04-05-2023
Halimah G Khaled MBEBroxtoweToton & Chilwell Meadows04-05-2023
Lee FletcherBroxtoweToton & Chilwell Meadows04-05-2023
Stephanie KerryBroxtoweToton & Chilwell Meadows04-05-2023
Jill M OwenBroxtoweWatnall & Nuthall West04-05-2023
Robert D WillimottBroxtoweWatnall & Nuthall West04-05-2023
Arman AlamBuckinghamshireAbbey06-05-2021
Lesley ClarkeBuckinghamshireAbbey06-05-2021
Mahboob HussainBuckinghamshireAbbey06-05-2021
David KingBuckinghamshireAmersham and Chesham Bois06-05-2021
Graham HarrisBuckinghamshireAmersham and Chesham Bois06-05-2021
Liz WalshBuckinghamshireAmersham and Chesham Bois06-05-2021
Bill ChappleBuckinghamshireAston Clinton and Bierton06-05-2021
Julie WardBuckinghamshireAston Clinton and Bierton06-05-2021
Michael CollinsBuckinghamshireAston Clinton and Bierton06-05-2021
Mark WinnBuckinghamshireAylesbury East06-05-2021
Richard GasterBuckinghamshireAylesbury East06-05-2021
David ThompsonBuckinghamshireAylesbury South East06-05-2021
Denise SummersBuckinghamshireAylesbury South East06-05-2021
Sue ChappleBuckinghamshireAylesbury South East06-05-2021
Anita CranmerBuckinghamshireBeaconsfield06-05-2021
Jackson NgBuckinghamshireBeaconsfield06-05-2021
Cameron BranstonBuckinghamshireBernwood06-05-2021
Nic BrownBuckinghamshireBernwood06-05-2021
Mohammed AyubBuckinghamshireBooker, Cressex and Castlefield06-05-2021
Adekunle OsibogunBuckinghamshireBuckingham East06-05-2021
Howard MordueBuckinghamshireBuckingham East06-05-2021
Warren WhyteBuckinghamshireBuckingham East06-05-2021
Caroline CornellBuckinghamshireBuckingham West06-05-2021
Patrick FealeyBuckinghamshireBuckingham West06-05-2021
Carl JacksonBuckinghamshireChalfont St Giles06-05-2021
Simon RouseBuckinghamshireChalfont St Giles06-05-2021
Timothy ButcherBuckinghamshireChalfont St Giles06-05-2021
Isobel DarbyBuckinghamshireChalfont St Peter06-05-2021
Jonathan RushBuckinghamshireChalfont St Peter06-05-2021
Linda SmithBuckinghamshireChalfont St Peter06-05-2021
Mike StannardBuckinghamshireChesham06-05-2021
Nick SouthworthBuckinghamshireChesham06-05-2021
Qaser ChaudhryBuckinghamshireChesham06-05-2021
Emily CulverhouseBuckinghamshireChess Valley06-05-2021
Gareth WilliamsBuckinghamshireChess Valley06-05-2021
Joseph BaumBuckinghamshireChess Valley06-05-2021
Jane MacBeanBuckinghamshireChiltern Ridges06-05-2021
Patricia BirchleyBuckinghamshireChiltern Ridges06-05-2021
Dominic BarnesBuckinghamshireChiltern Villages06-05-2021
Mark TurnerBuckinghamshireChiltern Villages06-05-2021
Zahir MohammedBuckinghamshireChiltern Villages06-05-2021
George SandyBuckinghamshireCliveden06-05-2021
Kirsten AshmanBuckinghamshireCliveden06-05-2021
Paul KellyBuckinghamshireCliveden06-05-2021
Guy HollisBuckinghamshireDenham06-05-2021
Paul BassBuckinghamshireDenham06-05-2021
Santokh ChhokarBuckinghamshireDenham06-05-2021
Maz HussainBuckinghamshireDownley06-05-2021
Paul TurnerBuckinghamshireDownley06-05-2021
David AnthonyBuckinghamshireFarnham Common and Burnham Beeches06-05-2021
Dev DhillonBuckinghamshireFarnham Common and Burnham Beeches06-05-2021
Nick NaylorBuckinghamshireFarnham Common and Burnham Beeches06-05-2021
David JohncockBuckinghamshireFlackwell Heath, Little Marlow and Marlow South East06-05-2021
David WatsonBuckinghamshireFlackwell Heath, Little Marlow and Marlow South East06-05-2021
Jocelyn TownsBuckinghamshireFlackwell Heath, Little Marlow and Marlow South East06-05-2021
Andrew WoodBuckinghamshireGerrards Cross06-05-2021
Michael BrackenBuckinghamshireGerrards Cross06-05-2021
Thomas BroomBuckinghamshireGerrards Cross06-05-2021
Iain MacphersonBuckinghamshireGreat Brickhill06-05-2021
Jilly JordanBuckinghamshireGreat Brickhill06-05-2021
Phil GommBuckinghamshireGreat Brickhill06-05-2021
Heather WallaceBuckinghamshireGreat Missenden06-05-2021
Mimi HarkerBuckinghamshireGreat Missenden06-05-2021
Peter MartinBuckinghamshireGreat Missenden06-05-2021
Angela MacphersonBuckinghamshireGrendon Underwood06-05-2021
Frank MahonBuckinghamshireGrendon Underwood06-05-2021
Michael RandBuckinghamshireGrendon Underwood06-05-2021
Catherine OliverBuckinghamshireHazlemere06-05-2021
Ron GaffneyBuckinghamshireHazlemere06-05-2021
Luisa SullivanBuckinghamshireIver06-05-2021
Wendy MatthewsBuckinghamshireIver06-05-2021
Chris PollBuckinghamshireIvinghoe06-05-2021
Derek TownBuckinghamshireIvinghoe06-05-2021
Peter BrazierBuckinghamshireIvinghoe06-05-2021
Caroline JonesBuckinghamshireLittle Chalfont and Amersham Common06-05-2021
Martin TettBuckinghamshireLittle Chalfont and Amersham Common06-05-2021
Rachael MatthewsBuckinghamshireLittle Chalfont and Amersham Common06-05-2021
Alex CollingwoodBuckinghamshireMarlow06-05-2021
Carol HeapBuckinghamshireMarlow06-05-2021
Neil MarshallBuckinghamshireMarlow06-05-2021
Jonathan WatersBuckinghamshirePenn Wood and Old Amersham06-05-2021
Mark DormerBuckinghamshirePenn Wood and Old Amersham06-05-2021
Mark FlysBuckinghamshirePenn Wood and Old Amersham06-05-2021
Clive HarrissBuckinghamshireRidgeway East06-05-2021
David CarrollBuckinghamshireRidgeway East06-05-2021
Steve BroadbentBuckinghamshireRidgeway East06-05-2021
Carl EtholenBuckinghamshireRidgeway West06-05-2021
Robert CaringtonBuckinghamshireRidgeway West06-05-2021
Shade AdohBuckinghamshireRidgeway West06-05-2021
Ralph BaggeBuckinghamshireStoke Poges and Wexham06-05-2021
Thomas HoggBuckinghamshireStoke Poges and Wexham06-05-2021
Trevor EgletonBuckinghamshireStoke Poges and Wexham06-05-2021
Ashley WaiteBuckinghamshireStone and Waddesdon06-05-2021
Mick CaffreyBuckinghamshireStone and Waddesdon06-05-2021
Paul IrwinBuckinghamshireStone and Waddesdon06-05-2021
Arif HussainBuckinghamshireTerriers and Amersham Hill06-05-2021
Sarfaraz Khan RajaBuckinghamshireTerriers and Amersham Hill06-05-2021
Tony GreenBuckinghamshireTerriers and Amersham Hill06-05-2021
Alan TurnerBuckinghamshireThe Risboroughs06-05-2021
Gary HallBuckinghamshireThe Risboroughs06-05-2021
Matthew WalshBuckinghamshireThe Risboroughs06-05-2021
Katrina WoodBuckinghamshireTylers Green and Loudwater06-05-2021
Nathan ThomasBuckinghamshireTylers Green and Loudwater06-05-2021
Steven BarrettBuckinghamshireTylers Green and Loudwater06-05-2021
Peter StrachanBuckinghamshireWendover, Halton and Stoke Mandeville06-05-2021
Richard NewcombeBuckinghamshireWendover, Halton and Stoke Mandeville06-05-2021
Steve BowlesBuckinghamshireWendover, Halton and Stoke Mandeville06-05-2021
Marcus AngellBuckinghamshireWest Wycombe06-05-2021
Ashley BondBuckinghamshireWing06-05-2021
Diana BlamiresBuckinghamshireWing06-05-2021
David GossBuckinghamshireWinslow06-05-2021
John ChilverBuckinghamshireWinslow06-05-2021
Sir Beville Stanier BtBuckinghamshireWinslow06-05-2021
Andrew NewhouseBurnleyCliviger with Worsthorne06-05-2021
Cosima TowneleyBurnleyCliviger with Worsthorne04-05-2023
Ivor EmoBurnleyCliviger with Worsthorne05-05-2022
Alan HoskerBurnleyHapton with Park06-05-2021
Peter GillBurnleyHapton with Park04-05-2023
Tom CommisBurnleyHapton with Park05-05-2022
Dale FerrierBurnleyWhittlefield with Ightenhill05-05-2022
Dene VernonBuryChurch05-05-2022
Jackie HarrisBuryChurch04-05-2023
Roy WalkerBuryChurch06-05-2021
Dorothy GuntherBuryNorth Manor06-05-2021
James DalyBuryNorth Manor05-05-2022
Khalid HussainBuryNorth Manor04-05-2023
Nicholas JonesBuryPilkington Park05-05-2022
Oliver KershBuryPilkington Park06-05-2021
Robert CasertaBuryPilkington Park04-05-2023
Paul CropperBuryRadcliffe North05-05-2022
Sam HurstBuryRadcliffe North04-05-2023
Ian SchofieldBuryRamsbottom06-05-2021
David SilbigerBurySedgley06-05-2021
Greg KeeleyBuryTottington06-05-2021
Iain GartsideBuryTottington05-05-2022
Yvonne WrightBuryTottington04-05-2023
Howard BlagbroughCalderdaleBrighouse05-05-2022
Scott BentonCalderdaleBrighouse04-05-2023
David KirtonCalderdaleHipperholme and Lightcliffe04-05-2023
George RobinsonCalderdaleHipperholme and Lightcliffe06-05-2021
Peter CaffreyCalderdaleNorthowram and Shelf06-05-2021
Stephen Baines MBECalderdaleNorthowram and Shelf05-05-2022
Chris PillaiCalderdaleRastrick04-05-2023
Regan DickensonCalderdaleRastrick05-05-2022
Sophie WhittakerCalderdaleRastrick06-05-2021
Mrs Geraldine CarterCalderdaleRyburn06-05-2021
Steven Leigh MBECalderdaleRyburn05-05-2022
John HardyCalderdaleSkircoat06-05-2021
Ian GardenerCambridgeshireAlconbury and Kimbolton06-05-2021
Lynda HarfordCambridgeshireBar Hill06-05-2021
Josh SchumannCambridgeshireBurwell06-05-2021
Mark HowellCambridgeshireCambourne06-05-2021
Anne HayCambridgeshireChatteris06-05-2021
Tim WotherspoonCambridgeshireCottenham and Willingham06-05-2021
Lis EveryCambridgeshireEly North06-05-2021
Anna BaileyCambridgeshireEly South06-05-2021
Lina NietoCambridgeshireHardwick06-05-2021
David Ambrose SmithCambridgeshireLittleport06-05-2021
Peter HudsonCambridgeshireLongstanton Northstowe and Over06-05-2021
Janet FrenchCambridgeshireMarch North and Waldersey06-05-2021
Steve CountCambridgeshireMarch North and Waldersey06-05-2021
John GowingCambridgeshireMarch South and Rural06-05-2021
Mandy SmithCambridgeshirePapworth and Swavesey06-05-2021
Adela CostelloCambridgeshireRamsey and Bury06-05-2021
Simon KingCambridgeshireRoman Bank and Peckover06-05-2021
Kevin CuffleyCambridgeshireSawston and Shelford06-05-2021
Roger HickfordCambridgeshireSawston and Shelford06-05-2021
Simon BywaterCambridgeshireSawtry and Stilton06-05-2021
Mark GoldsackCambridgeshireSoham North and Isleham06-05-2021
Bill HuntCambridgeshireSoham South and Haddenham06-05-2021
Steve CriswellCambridgeshireSomersham and Earith06-05-2021
Ryan FullerCambridgeshireSt Ives North and Wyton06-05-2021
Kevin ReynoldsCambridgeshireSt Ives South and Needingworth06-05-2021
Julie WissonCambridgeshireSt Neots East and Gransden06-05-2021
David WellsCambridgeshireSt Neots Priory Park and Little Paxton06-05-2021
Ian BatesCambridgeshireThe Hemingfords and Fenstanton06-05-2021
Terence RogersCambridgeshireWarboys and the Stukeleys06-05-2021
Chris BodenCambridgeshireWhittlesey North06-05-2021
David ConnorCambridgeshireWhittlesey South06-05-2021
Samantha HoyCambridgeshireWisbech East06-05-2021
Steven TierneyCambridgeshireWisbech West06-05-2021
Mathew ShuterCambridgeshireWoodditton06-05-2021
Mac McGuireCambridgeshireYaxley and Farcet06-05-2021
Steve AdamsCamdenBelsize05-05-2022
Andrew ParkinsonCamdenFrognal and Fitzjohns05-05-2022
Gio SpinellaCamdenFrognal and Fitzjohns05-05-2022
Henry NewmanCamdenFrognal and Fitzjohns05-05-2022
Maria HigsonCamdenHampstead Town05-05-2022
Oliver CooperCamdenHampstead Town05-05-2022
Stephen StarkCamdenHampstead Town05-05-2022
Doug SmithCannock ChaseCannock West06-05-2021
Hyra SuttonCannock ChaseCannock West05-05-2022
Val JonesCannock ChaseCannock West04-05-2023
Justin JohnsonCannock ChaseEtching Hill and The Heath06-05-2021
Mike SutherlandCannock ChaseEtching Hill and The Heath04-05-2023
Paul StartinCannock ChaseEtching Hill and The Heath05-05-2022
Robert HughesCannock ChaseHagley04-05-2023
Adrienne FitzgeraldCannock ChaseHawks Green04-05-2023
Daniel SnapeCannock ChaseHawks Green06-05-2021
Phil HewittCannock ChaseHawks Green05-05-2022
Martyn ButteryCannock ChaseHeath Hayes East and Wimblebury05-05-2022
Samantha ThompsonCannock ChaseHeath Hayes East and Wimblebury04-05-2023
Bryan JonesCannock ChaseHednesford Green Heath04-05-2023
Anthony BouckerCannock ChaseWestern Springs04-05-2023
Olivia LyonsCannock ChaseWestern Springs05-05-2022
Ian StockleyCanterburyBeltinge04-05-2023
Jeanette StockleyCanterburyBeltinge04-05-2023
Barbara Anne FlackCanterburyBlean Forest04-05-2023
Matthew Jones-RobertsCanterburyChartham & Stone Street04-05-2023
Robert ThomasCanterburyChartham & Stone Street04-05-2023
Ben Fitter-HardingCanterburyChestfield04-05-2023
Pat ToddCanterburyChestfield04-05-2023
Dan WatkinsCanterburyGreenhill04-05-2023
Anne DekkerCanterburyHerne & Broomfield04-05-2023
Joe HowesCanterburyHerne & Broomfield04-05-2023
Andrew CookCanterburyHeron04-05-2023
David ThomasCanterburyHeron04-05-2023
Steve Wilson-HamiltonCanterburyHeron04-05-2023
Louise Jones-RobertsCanterburyLittle Stour & Adisham04-05-2023
Rachel CarnacCanterburyReculver04-05-2023
Ashley ClarkCanterburySeasalter04-05-2023
Colin SpoonerCanterburySeasalter04-05-2023
Terry WestgateCanterburySt Stephen's04-05-2023
Georgina GloverCanterburySturry04-05-2023
Louise Harvey-QuirkeCanterburySturry04-05-2023
Ian ThomasCanterburySwalecliffe04-05-2023
Neil BakerCanterburyTankerton04-05-2023
Peter Vickery-JonesCanterburyWest Bay04-05-2023
Graham ThomasCardiffCreigiau/St. Fagans05-05-2022
Kathryn KellowayCardiffCyncoed05-05-2022
Lyn HudsonCardiffHeath05-05-2022
David WalkerCardiffLisvane05-05-2022
Philippa Hill-JohnCardiffLlandaff05-05-2022
Sean DriscollCardiffLlandaff05-05-2022
John LancasterCardiffLlanishen05-05-2022
Shaun JenkinsCardiffLlanishen05-05-2022
Siân-Elin MelbourneCardiffLlanishen05-05-2022
Thomas ParkhillCardiffLlanishen05-05-2022
Gavin Hill-JohnCardiffPentyrch05-05-2022
Dianne ReesCardiffPontprennau/Old St. Mellons05-05-2022
Joel WilliamsCardiffPontprennau/Old St. Mellons05-05-2022
Rod McKerlichCardiffRadyr and Morganstown05-05-2022
Adrian RobsonCardiffRhiwbina05-05-2022
Jayne CowanCardiffRhiwbina05-05-2022
Oliver OwenCardiffRhiwbina05-05-2022
Linda MorganCardiffWhitchurch and Tongwynlais05-05-2022
Mia ReesCardiffWhitchurch and Tongwynlais05-05-2022
Mike Jones-PritchardCardiffWhitchurch and Tongwynlais05-05-2022
Mike PhillipsCardiffWhitchurch and Tongwynlais05-05-2022
David Douglass MortonCarlisleBelah & Kingmoor04-05-2023
Gareth Michael EllisCarlisleBelah & Kingmoor05-05-2022
Keith MellerCarlisleBrampton & Fellside05-05-2022
Michael Robert MitchelsonCarlisleBrampton & Fellside04-05-2023
Ann Vipond McKerrellCarlisleDalston & Burgh05-05-2022
John Richard CollierCarlisleDalston & Burgh05-05-2022
David ShepherdCarlisleLongtown & the Border05-05-2022
John MallinsonCarlisleLongtown & the Border05-05-2022
Valerie TarbittCarlisleLongtown & the Border04-05-2023
Christine FinlaysonCarlisleSandsfield & Morton West05-05-2022
James Robert BainbridgeCarlisleSandsfield & Morton West04-05-2023
Elizabeth Anne MallinsonCarlisleStanwix & Houghton04-05-2023
Fiona RobsonCarlisleStanwix & Houghton05-05-2022
Paul Nigel Hamilton NedvedCarlisleStanwix & Houghton05-05-2022
Marilyn Louise BowmanCarlisleWetheral & Corby05-05-2022
Nigel Edward ChristianCarlisleWetheral & Corby05-05-2022
Stephen Michael HiggsCarlisleWetheral & Corby04-05-2023
Egan, EoinCastle PointAppleton04-05-2023
Johnson, WayneCastle PointAppleton05-05-2022
Tom SkippCastle PointAppleton06-05-2021
Mumford, CharlesCastle PointBoyce04-05-2023
Smith, NormanCastle PointBoyce05-05-2022
Stanley, JeffreyCastle PointBoyce06-05-2021
Blissett, Mrs JayCastle PointCanvey Island West05-05-2022
Haunts, Mrs PatCastle PointCedar Hall05-05-2022
MacLean, ColinCastle PointCedar Hall04-05-2023
Wass, Mrs LizCastle PointCedar Hall06-05-2021
Clive WalterCastle PointSt. George's06-05-2021
Wood, BrianCastle PointSt. George's05-05-2022
Isaacs, GodfreyCastle PointSt. James'05-05-2022
Sharp, BillCastle PointSt. James'06-05-2021
Thornton, JacquiCastle PointSt. James'04-05-2023
Cross, DavidCastle PointSt. Mary's06-05-2021
Cutler, JamesCastle PointSt. Mary's04-05-2023
Sheldon, AndrewCastle PointSt. Mary's05-05-2022
Beverley EganCastle PointSt. Peter's06-05-2021
Dick, BillCastle PointSt. Peter's04-05-2023
Drogman, Ms NikkiCastle PointSt. Peter's05-05-2022
Hart, SimonCastle PointVictoria06-05-2021
Riley, ColinCastle PointVictoria04-05-2023
Varker, PaulCastle PointVictoria05-05-2022
Michael Colin BlairCentral BedfordshireAmpthill04-05-2023
Paul Alan DuckettCentral BedfordshireAmpthill04-05-2023
David ShelveyCentral BedfordshireArlesey04-05-2023
Ian DalgarnoCentral BedfordshireArlesey04-05-2023
Richard David WenhamCentral BedfordshireArlesey04-05-2023
John Michael BakerCentral BedfordshireAspley and Woburn04-05-2023
Ian Joseph BondCentral BedfordshireBiggleswade North04-05-2023
Steven WatkinsCentral BedfordshireBiggleswade North04-05-2023
Mark Adrian FosterCentral BedfordshireBiggleswade South04-05-2023
Edward William PerryCentral BedfordshireCaddington04-05-2023
Kevin Mark CollinsCentral BedfordshireCaddington04-05-2023
Kenneth Charles MatthewsCentral BedfordshireCranfield and Marston Moretaine04-05-2023
Robert William MorrisCentral BedfordshireCranfield and Marston Moretaine04-05-2023
Susan ClarkCentral BedfordshireCranfield and Marston Moretaine04-05-2023
Carole HegleyCentral BedfordshireDunstable-Central04-05-2023
David John McVicarCentral BedfordshireDunstable-Icknield04-05-2023
John Anthony ChatterleyCentral BedfordshireDunstable-Icknield04-05-2023
Philip Fredrick CrawleyCentral BedfordshireDunstable-Manshead04-05-2023
Gladys SandersCentral BedfordshireDunstable-Northfields04-05-2023
Johnson TamaraCentral BedfordshireDunstable-Northfields04-05-2023
Eugene Patrick GhentCentral BedfordshireDunstable-Watling04-05-2023
John Nigel YoungCentral BedfordshireDunstable-Watling04-05-2023
Philip Douglas Keer SpicerCentral BedfordshireEaton Bray04-05-2023
Charles Christopher GommCentral BedfordshireFlitwick04-05-2023
Neil Arthur BunyanCentral BedfordshireFlitwick04-05-2023
Mark Anthony Gaius VersallionCentral BedfordshireHeath and Reach04-05-2023
Brian John SpurrCentral BedfordshireLeighton Buzzard North04-05-2023
Ewan WallaceCentral BedfordshireLeighton Buzzard North04-05-2023
Kenneth Arthur FergusonCentral BedfordshireLeighton Buzzard North04-05-2023
Amanda Louise DodwellCentral BedfordshireLeighton Buzzard South04-05-2023
David William BowaterCentral BedfordshireLeighton Buzzard South04-05-2023
Raymond David BerryCentral BedfordshireLeighton Buzzard South04-05-2023
Gordon PerhamCentral BedfordshireLinslade04-05-2023
Frank Wray FirthCentral BedfordshireNorthill04-05-2023
Caroline MaudlinCentral BedfordshireSandy04-05-2023
Tracey Deborah StockCentral BedfordshireSandy04-05-2023
Anthony David BrownCentral BedfordshireShefford04-05-2023
Mark Robert LiddiardCentral BedfordshireShefford04-05-2023
Alan Brian SaundersCentral BedfordshireStotfold and Langford04-05-2023
Nicola Jane HarrisCentral BedfordshireStotfold and Langford04-05-2023
Steven Ian Graham DixonCentral BedfordshireStotfold and Langford04-05-2023
James Gerard JamiesonCentral BedfordshireWestoning, Flitton and Greenfield04-05-2023
Deborah TaylorCharnwoodAnstey04-05-2023
Paul BainesCharnwoodAnstey04-05-2023
Hilary FryerCharnwoodBarrow and Sileby West04-05-2023
Pauline RansonCharnwoodBarrow and Sileby West04-05-2023
Roy RollingsCharnwoodBirstall Wanlip04-05-2023
Shona RattrayCharnwoodBirstall Wanlip04-05-2023
Iain BentleyCharnwoodBirstall Watermead04-05-2023
Julian HoweCharnwoodBirstall Watermead04-05-2023
David SnarttCharnwoodForest Bradgate04-05-2023
Geoff ParsonsCharnwoodLoughborough Nanpantan04-05-2023
Margaret SmidowiczCharnwoodLoughborough Nanpantan04-05-2023
Jonathan MorganCharnwoodLoughborough Outwoods04-05-2023
Richard BaileyCharnwoodLoughborough Outwoods04-05-2023
Paul MercerCharnwoodLoughborough Southfields04-05-2023
Ted PartonCharnwoodLoughborough Southfields04-05-2023
John CapletonCharnwoodMountsorrel04-05-2023
Leigh Harper-DaviesCharnwoodMountsorrel04-05-2023
Daniel GrimleyCharnwoodQueniborough04-05-2023
Jane HuntCharnwoodQuorn and Mountsorrel Castle04-05-2023
Richard ShepherdCharnwoodQuorn and Mountsorrel Castle04-05-2023
Leon Hadji-NikolaouCharnwoodRothley and Thurcaston04-05-2023
Mark CharlesCharnwoodRothley and Thurcaston04-05-2023
John SavageCharnwoodShepshed East04-05-2023
Robin PopleyCharnwoodShepshed East04-05-2023
Christine RadfordCharnwoodShepshed West04-05-2023
Joan TassellCharnwoodShepshed West04-05-2023
Andy PalingCharnwoodSileby04-05-2023
Paul MurphyCharnwoodSileby04-05-2023
Ken PaceyCharnwoodSyston East04-05-2023
Simon BradshawCharnwoodSyston East04-05-2023
Sue GerrardCharnwoodSyston West04-05-2023
Thomas BarkleyCharnwoodSyston West04-05-2023
Jenny BokorCharnwoodThe Wolds04-05-2023
Brenda SeatonCharnwoodThurmaston04-05-2023
Mark LoweCharnwoodThurmaston04-05-2023
Matthew BrookesCharnwoodThurmaston04-05-2023
James PolandCharnwoodWreake Villages04-05-2023
Richard PoulterChelmsfordBicknacre and East and West Hanningfield04-05-2023
Sue DobsonChelmsfordBicknacre and East and West Hanningfield04-05-2023
James RavenChelmsfordBoreham and The Leighs04-05-2023
John GalleyChelmsfordBoreham and The Leighs04-05-2023
Barry KnightChelmsfordBroomfield and The Walthams04-05-2023
Mike SteelChelmsfordBroomfield and The Walthams04-05-2023
Neil GulliverChelmsfordChelmer Village and Beaulieu Park04-05-2023
Nicolette ChambersChelmsfordChelmsford Rural West04-05-2023
Janette PotterChelmsfordGalleywood04-05-2023
Ian WrightChelmsfordLittle Baddow, Danbury and Sandon04-05-2023
Richard AmborChelmsfordLittle Baddow, Danbury and Sandon04-05-2023
Robert ShepherdChelmsfordLittle Baddow, Danbury and Sandon04-05-2023
Robert GisbyChelmsfordMoulsham Lodge04-05-2023
Lance MillaneChelmsfordRettendon and Runwell04-05-2023
Ian GrundyChelmsfordSouth Hanningfield, Stock and Margaretting04-05-2023
Roy WhiteheadChelmsfordSouth Hanningfield, Stock and Margaretting04-05-2023
Ashley JohnChelmsfordSouth Woodham-Chetwood and Collingwood04-05-2023
Bob MasseyChelmsfordSouth Woodham-Chetwood and Collingwood04-05-2023
Malcolm SismeyChelmsfordSouth Woodham-Chetwood and Collingwood04-05-2023
Patricia HughesChelmsfordSouth Woodham-Elmwood and Woodville04-05-2023
Malcolm WatsonChelmsfordWrittle04-05-2023
Tim RoperChelmsfordWrittle04-05-2023
Louis SavageCheltenhamBattledown06-05-2021
Matt BabbageCheltenhamBattledown05-05-2022
Chris MasonCheltenhamLansdown05-05-2022
Diggory SeacomeCheltenhamLansdown06-05-2021
Stephen CookeCheltenhamLeckhampton06-05-2021
Tim HarmanCheltenhamPark06-05-2021
Andrew McHughCherwellAdderbury, Bloxham and Bodicote05-05-2022
Chris HeathCherwellAdderbury, Bloxham and Bodicote06-05-2021
Mike BishopCherwellAdderbury, Bloxham and Bodicote04-05-2023
Colin ClarkeCherwellBanbury Calthorpe and Easington04-05-2023
Kieron MallonCherwellBanbury Calthorpe and Easington06-05-2021
Tony MephamCherwellBanbury Calthorpe and Easington05-05-2022
John DonaldsonCherwellBanbury Hardwick06-05-2021
Nathan BignellCherwellBanbury Hardwick04-05-2023
Tony IlottCherwellBanbury Hardwick05-05-2022
Richard MouldCherwellBicester East04-05-2023
Sean GaulCherwellBicester East06-05-2021
Tom WallisCherwellBicester East05-05-2022
Jason SlaymakerCherwellBicester North and Caversfield04-05-2023
Lynn PrattCherwellBicester North and Caversfield06-05-2021
Nicholas MawerCherwellBicester North and Caversfield05-05-2022
Dan SamesCherwellBicester South and Ambrosden06-05-2021
Lucinda WingCherwellBicester South and Ambrosden05-05-2022
Douglas WebbCherwellCropredy, Sibfords and Wroxton04-05-2023
George ReynoldsCherwellCropredy, Sibfords and Wroxton06-05-2021
Phil ChapmanCherwellCropredy, Sibfords and Wroxton05-05-2022
Bryn WilliamsCherwellDeddington06-05-2021
Hugo BrownCherwellDeddington04-05-2023
Mike Kerford-ByrnesCherwellDeddington05-05-2022
Barry WoodCherwellFringford and Heyfords05-05-2022
Ian CorkinCherwellFringford and Heyfords04-05-2023
James MacnamaraCherwellFringford and Heyfords06-05-2021
Carmen GriffithsCherwellKidlington East05-05-2022
Maurice BillingtonCherwellKidlington East06-05-2021
David HughesCherwellLaunton and Otmoor05-05-2022
Simon HollandCherwellLaunton and Otmoor06-05-2021
Timothy Hallchurch MBECherwellLaunton and Otmoor04-05-2023
Rachel BaileyCheshire EastAudlem04-05-2023
John WrayCheshire EastBrereton Rural04-05-2023
Marc AsquithCheshire EastChelford04-05-2023
David BrownCheshire EastCongleton East04-05-2023
George HayesCheshire EastCongleton West04-05-2023
Sally HollandCheshire EastCongleton West04-05-2023
Andrew KolkerCheshire EastDane Valley04-05-2023
Les GilbertCheshire EastDane Valley04-05-2023
Lesley SmethamCheshire EastGawsworth04-05-2023
Mary AddisonCheshire EastHaslington04-05-2023
Steven EdgarCheshire EastHaslington04-05-2023
Kate ParkinsonCheshire EastHigh Legh04-05-2023
Stewart GardinerCheshire EastKnutsford04-05-2023
Tony DeanCheshire EastKnutsford04-05-2023
Charlotte LeachCheshire EastMobberley04-05-2023
Andrew MartinCheshire EastNantwich South and Stapeley04-05-2023
Peter GrovesCheshire EastNantwich South and Stapeley04-05-2023
Liz WardlawCheshire EastOdd Rode04-05-2023
Patrick RedstoneCheshire EastOdd Rode04-05-2023
Jos SaundersCheshire EastPoynton East and Pott Shrigley04-05-2023
Nicky WylieCheshire EastPoynton East and Pott Shrigley04-05-2023
Michael BeanlandCheshire EastPoynton West and Adlington04-05-2023
Mike SewartCheshire EastPoynton West and Adlington04-05-2023
Paul FindlowCheshire EastPrestbury04-05-2023
Mike BensonCheshire EastSandbach Town04-05-2023
Andrew GregoryCheshire EastSutton04-05-2023
Allen GageCheshire EastWillaston and Rope04-05-2023
Don StocktonCheshire EastWilmslow Lacey Green04-05-2023
Jacqueline WeatherillCheshire EastWistaston04-05-2023
Margaret SimonCheshire EastWistaston04-05-2023
Stan DaviesCheshire EastWrenbury04-05-2023
Janet ClowesCheshire EastWybunbury04-05-2023
Mark WilliamsCheshire West and ChesterChristleton & Huntington04-05-2023
Stuart ParkerCheshire West and ChesterChristleton & Huntington04-05-2023
Elton WatsonCheshire West and ChesterDavenham, Moulton & Kingsmead04-05-2023
Helen WeltmanCheshire West and ChesterDavenham, Moulton & Kingsmead04-05-2023
Andrew DawsonCheshire West and ChesterFrodsham04-05-2023
Lynn RileyCheshire West and ChesterFrodsham04-05-2023
Graham HeatleyCheshire West and ChesterGowy Rural04-05-2023
Margaret ParkerCheshire West and ChesterGowy Rural04-05-2023
Keith BoardCheshire West and ChesterGreat Boughton04-05-2023
Neil SullivanCheshire West and ChesterHandbridge Park04-05-2023
Razia DanielsCheshire West and ChesterHandbridge Park04-05-2023
Patricia ParkesCheshire West and ChesterHartford & Greenbank04-05-2023
Rachel WilliamsCheshire West and ChesterMalpas04-05-2023
Lynn GibbonCheshire West and ChesterMarbury04-05-2023
Norman WrightCheshire West and ChesterMarbury04-05-2023
Phil MarshallCheshire West and ChesterMarbury04-05-2023
Helen TreebyCheshire West and ChesterRudheath04-05-2023
Hugo DeynemCheshire West and ChesterSandstone04-05-2023
Simon EardleyCheshire West and ChesterSaughall & Mollington04-05-2023
Mark StocksCheshire West and ChesterShakerley04-05-2023
Harry TongeCheshire West and ChesterTarvin & Kelsall04-05-2023
John LeatherCheshire West and ChesterTarvin & Kelsall04-05-2023
Mike JonesCheshire West and ChesterTattenhall04-05-2023
Jill HoulbrookCheshire West and ChesterUpton04-05-2023
Charles FifieldCheshire West and ChesterWeaver & Cuddington04-05-2023
Paul WilliamsCheshire West and ChesterWeaver & Cuddington04-05-2023
Myles HoggCheshire West and ChesterWillaston & Thornton04-05-2023
Mike BaynhamCheshire West and ChesterWinsford Over & Verdin04-05-2023
Martyn BellChichesterChichester Central04-05-2023
A DignumChichesterChichester North04-05-2023
Francis HobbsChichesterEasebourne04-05-2023
Norma GravesChichesterFernhurst04-05-2023
Peter WildingChichesterFernhurst04-05-2023
Alan SuttonChichesterFittleworth04-05-2023
Henry PotterChichesterGoodwood04-05-2023
Penny PlantChichesterHarbour Villages04-05-2023
David PalmerChichesterLavant04-05-2023
Janet E DunctonChichesterLoxwood04-05-2023
Christopher PageChichesterNorth Mundham & Tangmere04-05-2023
Simon OakleyChichesterNorth Mundham & Tangmere04-05-2023
Eileen LintillChichesterPetworth04-05-2023
John ElliottChichesterSelsey South04-05-2023
Carol PurnellChichesterSidlesham with Selsey North04-05-2023
Elizabeth HamiltonChichesterThe Witterings04-05-2023
Graeme BarrettChichesterThe Witterings04-05-2023
Susan TaylorChichesterThe Witterings04-05-2023
Roy BriscoeChichesterWestbourne04-05-2023
Sheila LongChorleyBrindle and Hoghton06-05-2021
Eric BellChorleyClayton-le-Woods and Whittle-le-Woods06-05-2021
John WalkerChorleyClayton-le-Woods and Whittle-le-Woods06-05-2021
Keith IddonChorleyEccleston and Mawdesley06-05-2021
Martin BoardmanChorleyEccleston and Mawdesley06-05-2021
Val CaunceChorleyEccleston and Mawdesley06-05-2021
Debra PlattChorleyEuxton South06-05-2021
John DaltonChorleyLostock06-05-2021
Graham HutchisonCity of EdinburghAlmond05-05-2022
Joanna MowatCity of EdinburghCity Centre05-05-2022
Jason RustCity of EdinburghColinton/Fairmilehead05-05-2022
Phil DoggartCity of EdinburghColinton/Fairmilehead05-05-2022
Scott DouglasCity of EdinburghCorstorphine/Murrayfield05-05-2022
John McLellanCity of EdinburghCraigentinny/Duddingston05-05-2022
Mark BrownCity of EdinburghDrum Brae/Gyle05-05-2022
Jim CampbellCity of EdinburghForth05-05-2022
Andrew JohnstonCity of EdinburghFountainbridge/Craiglockhart05-05-2022
Iain WhyteCity of EdinburghInverleith05-05-2022
Max MitchellCity of EdinburghInverleith05-05-2022
Stephanie SmithCity of EdinburghLiberton/Gilmerton05-05-2022
Nick CookCity of EdinburghMorningside05-05-2022
Graeme BruceCity of EdinburghPentland Hills05-05-2022
Susan WebberCity of EdinburghPentland Hills05-05-2022
Callum LaidlawCity of EdinburghPortobello/Craigmillar05-05-2022
Cameron RoseCity of EdinburghSouthside/Newington05-05-2022
Mike WatsonClackmannanshireClackmannanshire Central05-05-2022
Denis CoyneClackmannanshireClackmannanshire East05-05-2022
Martha BennyClackmannanshireClackmannanshire North05-05-2022
Darren LeeClackmannanshireClackmannanshire West05-05-2022
Simon CrowColchesterCastle05-05-2022
Brian JarvisColchesterLexden and Braiswick05-05-2022
Dennis WillettsColchesterLexden and Braiswick06-05-2021
Lewis BarberColchesterLexden and Braiswick04-05-2023
Andrew EllisColchesterMarks Tey and Layer04-05-2023
Jackie MacleanColchesterMarks Tey and Layer05-05-2022
Kevin BentleyColchesterMarks Tey and Layer06-05-2021
John JowersColchesterMersea and Pyefleet06-05-2021
Patricia MooreColchesterMersea and Pyefleet04-05-2023
Robert DavidsonColchesterMersea and Pyefleet05-05-2022
Beverly DaviesColchesterPrettygate04-05-2023
Roger BustonColchesterPrettygate05-05-2022
Sue LissimoreColchesterPrettygate06-05-2021
Christopher ArnoldColchesterRural North06-05-2021
Nigel ChapmanColchesterRural North04-05-2023
Peter ChillingworthColchesterRural North05-05-2022
Pauline HazellColchesterShrub End05-05-2022
Chris HayterColchesterSt Anne's and St John's05-05-2022
Fiona MacleanColchesterStanway06-05-2021
Paul DundasColchesterStanway05-05-2022
Barbara WoodColchesterTiptree04-05-2023
Derek LovelandColchesterTiptree05-05-2022
John ElliottColchesterTiptree06-05-2021
Geoffrey David CorryConwyBae Cinmel / Kinmel Bay05-05-2022
Cheryl CarlisleConwyColwyn05-05-2022
Samantha Louise CottonConwyDeganwy05-05-2022
Dr. Mark Edward BakerConwyGele05-05-2022
Pauline Susan Heap-WilliamsConwyGele05-05-2022
Harry SavilleConwyGogarth05-05-2022
Louise Gail EmeryConwyGogarth05-05-2022
Dave RobertsConwyLlandrillo yn Rhos05-05-2022
Roger Elwyn ParryConwyLlandrillo yn Rhos05-05-2022
James Daniel LustedConwyLlandrilloynRhos05-05-2022
Philip Henry CapperConwyLlysfaen05-05-2022
Greg RobbinsConwyMostyn05-05-2022
Samuel RowlandsConwyPentre Mawr05-05-2022
Mary Christine DoyleConwyRhiw05-05-2022
Doug WilsonCopelandBlack Combe & Scafell04-05-2023
Andy PrattCopelandGosforth & Seascale04-05-2023
David MooreCopelandGosforth & Seascale04-05-2023
Hugh O'KaneCopelandHillcrest04-05-2023
Russell StudholmeCopelandHillcrest04-05-2023
Fee WilsonCopelandMillom04-05-2023
Fred GleavesCopelandMillom04-05-2023
James DateCopelandMillom04-05-2023
Jeffrey HailesCopelandSt Bees04-05-2023
David SimsCorbyOakley South07-05-2020
Alexandra WellingsCorbyWeldon & Gretton07-05-2020
Bridget WattsCorbyWeldon & Gretton07-05-2020
Kevin WattCorbyWeldon & Gretton07-05-2020
John Keeling MBECornwallBreage, Germoe and Sithney06-05-2021
Sally-Anne SaundersCornwallBugle06-05-2021
John HerdCornwallCamborne Pendarves06-05-2021
David AtherfoldCornwallCamborne Treslothan06-05-2021
David BiggsCornwallCamborne Treswithian06-05-2021
John DyerCornwallChacewater, Kenwyn and Baldhu06-05-2021
John BastinCornwallConstantine, Mawnan and Budock06-05-2021
Geoffrey EvansCornwallFalmouth Arwenack06-05-2021
Alan JewellCornwallFalmouth Boslowick06-05-2021
Martyn AlveyCornwallFeock and Playing Place06-05-2021
Andy VirrCornwallFowey and Tywardreath06-05-2021
Lionel PascoeCornwallGwinear-Gwithian and St Erth06-05-2021
Linda TaylorCornwallLelant and Carbis Bay06-05-2021
Nick CrakerCornwallLiskeard North06-05-2021
Jane PascoeCornwallLiskeard West and Dobwalls06-05-2021
Simon ElliottCornwallLudgvan06-05-2021
Sharon DawCornwallLynher06-05-2021
Peter WilliamsCornwallMabe, Perranarworthal and St Gluvias06-05-2021
Sue NicholasCornwallMarazion and Perranuthnoe06-05-2021
Phil SeevaCornwallMenheniot06-05-2021
James MustoeCornwallMevagissey06-05-2021
Richard PearsCornwallMount Charles06-05-2021
Adrian HarveyCornwallNewlyn and Goonhavern06-05-2021
Roger HardingCornwallNewlyn and Mousehole06-05-2021
Oliver MonkCornwallNewquay Treloggan06-05-2021
Kevin TowillCornwallNewquay Tretherras06-05-2021
Mark FormosaCornwallNewquay Treviglas06-05-2021
Jordan RowseCornwallPar and St Blazey Gate06-05-2021
John SymonsCornwallPenryn East and Mylor06-05-2021
Philip DesmondeCornwallPool and Tehidy06-05-2021
Barbara EllenbroekCornwallRedruth Central06-05-2021
Sheila Lennox-BoydCornwallSaltash North06-05-2021
Tom FrenchCornwallSt Austell Bay06-05-2021
Pauline GilesCornwallSt Blazey06-05-2021
Jim FlashmanCornwallSt Dominick, Harrowbarrow and Kelly Bray06-05-2021
Stephen RushworthCornwallSt Issey and St Tudy06-05-2021
Colonel Richard Robinson MBECornwallSt Ives East06-05-2021
John FitterCornwallSt Mawgan and Colan06-05-2021
Carol MouldCornwallSt Minver and St Endellion06-05-2021
Mike McLeningCornwallSt Stephen-In-Brannel06-05-2021
Barry JordanCornwallTintagel06-05-2021
Gary DavisCornwallTorpoint East06-05-2021
John CragoCornwallTorpoint West06-05-2021
Richard PughCornwallTrelawny06-05-2021
David HarrisCornwallTruro Trehaverne06-05-2021
Sue JepsonCotswoldBlockley04-05-2023
Richard KeelingCotswoldBourton Vale04-05-2023
Gina BlomefieldCotswoldCampden & Vale04-05-2023
Mark AnnettCotswoldCampden & Vale04-05-2023
Ray TheodoulouCotswoldColn Valley04-05-2023
Julia JuddCotswoldErmin04-05-2023
Julian BealeCotswoldFosseridge04-05-2023
Richard MorganCotswoldGrumbolds Ash With Avening04-05-2023
Tony BerryCotswoldKemble04-05-2023
Stephen AndrewsCotswoldLechlade, Kempsford & Fairford South04-05-2023
Steve TrotterCotswoldLechlade, Kempsford & Fairford South04-05-2023
Robin HughesCotswoldSandywell04-05-2023
Stephen HirstCotswoldTetbury Town04-05-2023
Richard NorrisCotswoldTetbury With Upton04-05-2023
Paul HowellCounty DurhamAycliffe North and Middridge06-05-2021
Scott DurhamCounty DurhamAycliffe North and Middridge06-05-2021
George RichardsonCounty DurhamBarnard Castle East06-05-2021
James RowlandsonCounty DurhamBarnard Castle East06-05-2021
Richard BellCounty DurhamBarnard Castle West06-05-2021
Ted HendersonCounty DurhamBarnard Castle West06-05-2021
Beaty BainbridgeCounty DurhamChester-le-Street East06-05-2021
Allan BainbridgeCounty DurhamChester-le-Street South06-05-2021
Stephen HugillCounty DurhamEvenwood06-05-2021
David BrownCounty DurhamSedgefield06-05-2021
Jaswant Singh BirdiCoventryBablake05-05-2022
Tarlochan Singh JanduCoventryBablake04-05-2023
Roger BaileyCoventryCheylesmore05-05-2022
Allan AndrewsCoventryEarlsdon06-05-2021
John BlundellCoventryWainbody06-05-2021
Mattie HeavenCoventryWainbody05-05-2022
Timothy Winspear SawdonCoventryWainbody04-05-2023
David SkinnerCoventryWestwood05-05-2022
Marcus LapsaCoventryWestwood04-05-2023
Tim MayerCoventryWestwood06-05-2021
Gary RidleyCoventryWoodlands06-05-2021
Julia LepoidevinCoventryWoodlands05-05-2022
Peter MaleCoventryWoodlands04-05-2023
Patrick MULLIGANCravenAire Valley with Lothersdale05-05-2022
Linda BROCKBANKCravenBentham05-05-2022
Stuart HANDLEYCravenBentham04-05-2023
Alan Orr SUTCLIFFECravenGargrave and Malhamdale05-05-2022
Simon MYERSCravenGargrave and Malhamdale04-05-2023
Richard FOSTERCravenGrassington05-05-2022
Robert Christopher MOORBYCravenHellifield and Long Preston05-05-2022
Carl Henry LIS OBECravenIngleton and Clapham05-05-2022
David Lloyd IRETONCravenIngleton and Clapham05-05-2022
Richard WELCHCravenPenyghent05-05-2022
David Michael STAVELEYCravenSettle and Ribble Banks05-05-2022
Wendy Virginia HullCravenSettle and Ribble Banks05-05-2022
Christopher HARBRONCravenSkipton East04-05-2023
Paul WHITAKERCravenSkipton North05-05-2022
Sue METCALFECravenUpper Wharfedale05-05-2022
Carol EadeCrawleyFurnace Green05-05-2022
Duncan CrowCrawleyFurnace Green04-05-2023
Liam AscoughCrawleyGossops Green & North East Broadfield04-05-2023
Josh BoundsCrawleyIfield04-05-2023
Duncan PeckCrawleyMaidenbower06-05-2021
Jennifer Millar-SmithCrawleyMaidenbower05-05-2022
Kim JaggardCrawleyMaidenbower04-05-2023
Kevan McCarthyCrawleyPound Hill North & Forge Wood06-05-2021
Richard BurrettCrawleyPound Hill North & Forge Wood05-05-2022
Richard BurrettCrawleyPound Hill North & Forge Wood04-05-2023
Alison PendlingtonCrawleyPound Hill South & Worth06-05-2021
Andrew BelbenCrawleyPound Hill South & Worth04-05-2023
Bob LanzerCrawleyPound Hill South & Worth05-05-2022
Brenda BurgessCrawleyThree Bridges05-05-2022
Brenda BurgessCrawleyThree Bridges04-05-2023
Jonathan PurdyCrawleyThree Bridges06-05-2021
Charles PettsCrawleyTilgate06-05-2021
Francis GuideraCrawleyTilgate05-05-2022
Jeet BainsCroydonAddiscombe East05-05-2022
Ian ParkerCroydonCoulsdon Town05-05-2022
Luke ClancyCroydonCoulsdon Town05-05-2022
Mario CreaturaCroydonCoulsdon Town05-05-2022
Jan ButtingerCroydonKenley05-05-2022
Steve O'ConnellCroydonKenley05-05-2022
Margaret BirdCroydonOld Coulsdon05-05-2022
Steve HollandsCroydonOld Coulsdon05-05-2022
Vidhi MohanCroydonPark Hill and Whitgift05-05-2022
Badsha QuadirCroydonPurley and Woodcote05-05-2022
Oni OviriCroydonPurley and Woodcote05-05-2022
Simon BrewCroydonPurley and Woodcote05-05-2022
Helen RedfernCroydonPurley Oaks and Riddlesdown05-05-2022
Simon HoarCroydonPurley Oaks and Riddlesdown05-05-2022
Lynne HaleCroydonSanderstead05-05-2022
Tim PollardCroydonSanderstead05-05-2022
Yvette HopleyCroydonSanderstead05-05-2022
Helen PollardCroydonSelsdon and Addington Village05-05-2022
Robert WardCroydonSelsdon and Addington Village05-05-2022
Andy StranackCroydonSelsdon Vale and Forestdale05-05-2022
Stuart MillsonCroydonSelsdon Vale and Forestdale05-05-2022
Gareth StreeterCroydonShirley North05-05-2022
Richard ChatterjeeCroydonShirley North05-05-2022
Sue BennettCroydonShirley North05-05-2022
Jason CummingsCroydonShirley South05-05-2022
Scott RocheCroydonShirley South05-05-2022
Jason PerryCroydonSouth Croydon05-05-2022
Maria GatlandCroydonSouth Croydon05-05-2022
Michael NealCroydonSouth Croydon05-05-2022
Jim ListerCumbriaAspatria05-05-2022
Gareth Michael EllisCumbriaBelah05-05-2022
Joseph BownessCumbriaBothel and Wharrels05-05-2022
Lawrence Neil FisherCumbriaBrampton05-05-2022
Graham Robert Phillip Melville RobertsCumbriaBransty05-05-2022
Arthur William Creighton LambCumbriaCleator Moor East and Frizington05-05-2022
Alan KennonCumbriaCockermouth South05-05-2022
Ben ShirleyCumbriaDalton North05-05-2022
Des EnglishCumbriaDalton South05-05-2022
Hugo George Greenbank GrahamCumbriaDearham and Broughton05-05-2022
Chris Whiteside MBECumbriaEgremont North and St Bees05-05-2022
Paul TurnerCumbriaGosforth05-05-2022
William John WearingCumbriaGrange05-05-2022
Tom Wentworth WaitesCumbriaGreystoke and Hesket05-05-2022
Roy WorthingtonCumbriaHawcoat05-05-2022
Matt BreretonCumbriaHigh Furness05-05-2022
Andrew William WonnacottCumbriaHillcrest and Hensingham05-05-2022
John MallinsonCumbriaHoughton and Irthington05-05-2022
Martin Steven BarbourCumbriaHowgate05-05-2022
Phil DewCumbriaKirkby Stephen05-05-2022
Val TarbittCumbriaLongtown05-05-2022
Roger Kenneth BinghamCumbriaLower Kentdale05-05-2022
James BlandCumbriaLyth Valley05-05-2022
Doug WilsonCumbriaMillom05-05-2022
Keith Haigh HitchenCumbriaMillom Without05-05-2022
Sol WielkopolskiCumbriaNewbarns and Parkside05-05-2022
Hilary CarrickCumbriaPenrith North05-05-2022
David WhippCumbriaPenrith Rural05-05-2022
Helen Jane FearonCumbriaPenrith West05-05-2022
Derek GawneCumbriaRoosecote05-05-2022
Anthony James MarkleyCumbriaSolway Coast05-05-2022
Elizabeth MallinsonCumbriaStanwix Urban05-05-2022
Mike JohnsonCumbriaThursby05-05-2022
Nicholas Henry MarrinerCumbriaWetheral05-05-2022
Ben BerryCumbriaWindermere05-05-2022
Stephen HaraldsenCumbriaYewdale05-05-2022
Andrew WilliamsDacorumAdeyfield East04-05-2023
John BirnieDacorumAdeyfield East04-05-2023
Babita SinhaDacorumApsley and Corner Hall04-05-2023
Colin PeterDacorumApsley and Corner Hall04-05-2023
Suqlain MahmoodDacorumApsley and Corner Hall04-05-2023
Terry DourisDacorumAshridge04-05-2023
Mark RogersDacorumBennetts End04-05-2023
Sobaan MahmoodDacorumBennetts End04-05-2023
Gbola AdelekeDacorumBovingdon Flaunden and Chipperfield04-05-2023
Graham BarrettDacorumBovingdon Flaunden and Chipperfield04-05-2023
Stewart RiddickDacorumBovingdon Flaunden and Chipperfield04-05-2023
Fiona GuestDacorumChaulden and Warners End04-05-2023
Graeme ElliotDacorumChaulden and Warners End04-05-2023
Nigel DurrantDacorumChaulden and Warners End04-05-2023
Isy ImarniDacorumGadebridge04-05-2023
Pearl OguchiDacorumGadebridge04-05-2023
Alex BhinderDacorumGrovehill04-05-2023
Goverdhan SilwalDacorumGrovehill04-05-2023
Julie BanksDacorumGrovehill04-05-2023
Frances ArslanDacorumHemel Hempstead Town04-05-2023
Rob BeauchampDacorumHemel Hempstead Town04-05-2023
Alan AndersonDacorumKings Langley04-05-2023
Alan JohnsonDacorumKings Langley04-05-2023
Graham SuttonDacorumLeverstock Green04-05-2023
Hazel BassadoneDacorumLeverstock Green04-05-2023
Margaret GriffithsDacorumLeverstock Green04-05-2023
Penny HearnDacorumTring East04-05-2023
Herbert ChapmanDacorumWatling04-05-2023
Jane TimmisDacorumWatling04-05-2023
Colette Wyatt-LoweDacorumWoodhall Farm04-05-2023
Rosie SuttonDacorumWoodhall Farm04-05-2023
Lisa PrestonDarlingtonBrinkburn & Faverdale04-05-2023
Rachel MillsDarlingtonBrinkburn & Faverdale04-05-2023
Scott DurhamDarlingtonBrinkburn & Faverdale04-05-2023
Jonathan DulstonDarlingtonEastbourne04-05-2023
Ian BellDarlingtonHarrowgate Hill04-05-2023
Jon ClarkeDarlingtonHarrowgate Hill04-05-2023
Gerald LeeDarlingtonHeighington & Coniscliffe04-05-2023
Paul CrudassDarlingtonHeighington & Coniscliffe04-05-2023
Charles Johnson, JP. FQIDarlingtonHummersknott04-05-2023
Paul HowellDarlingtonHummersknott04-05-2023
Dr Christy ChouDarlingtonHurworth04-05-2023
Lorraine TostevinDarlingtonHurworth04-05-2023
Alan MarshallDarlingtonMowden04-05-2023
Pauline CulleyDarlingtonMowden04-05-2023
Bob DonoghueDarlingtonPark West04-05-2023
Heather Scott O.B.EDarlingtonPark West04-05-2023
Brian JonesDarlingtonSadberge & Middleton St George04-05-2023
Deborah LaingDarlingtonSadberge & Middleton St George04-05-2023
Doris Jones B.E.MDarlingtonSadberge & Middleton St George04-05-2023
Mike RentonDarlingtonStephenson04-05-2023
Andy KeirDarlingtonWhinfield04-05-2023
Jamie Bartch BA, MADarlingtonWhinfield04-05-2023
David A HammockDartfordBean & Village Park04-05-2023
Avtar Sandhu MBEDartfordBrent04-05-2023
Rosanna M CurransDartfordBrent04-05-2023
Dave Butler-RhuleDartfordBridge04-05-2023
Matthew DavisDartfordBurnham04-05-2023
Ian D Armitt JPDartfordDarneth04-05-2023
Danny NicklenDartfordEbbsfleet04-05-2023
David J MoteDartfordGreenhithe & Knockhall04-05-2023
Andy R LloydDartfordHeath04-05-2023
Patsy A ThurlowDartfordHeath04-05-2023
Brian GardenDartfordJoyden's Wood04-05-2023
Marilyn I PetersDartfordJoyden's Wood04-05-2023
Jeremy A Kite MBEDartfordLongfield, New Barm & Southfleet04-05-2023
Roger S L PerfittDartfordLongfield, New Barm & Southfleet04-05-2023
Steve BrownDartfordLongfield, New Barm & Southfleet04-05-2023
Ann D Allen MBEDartfordMaypole & Leyton Cross04-05-2023
Rebecca F StoreyDartfordPrinces04-05-2023
John BurrellDartfordStone Castle04-05-2023
Lucy A CanhamDartfordStone Castle04-05-2023
Paul CutlerDartfordStone Castle04-05-2023
Tom OliverDartfordStone House04-05-2023
Chris ShippamDartfordTown04-05-2023
Richard J WellsDartfordTown04-05-2023
Denzil J ReynoldsDartfordWest Hill04-05-2023
Drew SwinerdDartfordWest Hill04-05-2023
Julie A OzogDartfordWest Hill04-05-2023
Calvin S McLeanDartfordWilmington Sutton-at-Hone & Hawley04-05-2023
Derek E HunnisettDartfordWilmington Sutton-at-Hone & Hawley04-05-2023
Lucas J ReynoldsDartfordWilmington Sutton-at-Hone & Hawley04-05-2023
David JamesDaventryAbbey North07-05-2020
Lauryn Harrington-CarterDaventryAbbey North07-05-2020
Colin MorganDaventryAbbey South07-05-2020
Deanna EddonDaventryAbbey South07-05-2020
Mark WesleyDaventryAbbey South07-05-2020
Ian RobertsonDaventryBarby and Kilsby07-05-2020
Kevin ParkerDaventryBrixworth07-05-2020
Nick BuntingDaventryBrixworth07-05-2020
Amy HowardDaventryDrayton07-05-2020
Alan HillsDaventryHill07-05-2020
Peter MattenDaventryHill07-05-2020
Wayne HowardDaventryHill07-05-2020
Chris MillarDaventryLong Buckby07-05-2020
Malcolm LongleyDaventryLong Buckby07-05-2020
Steve OsborneDaventryLong Buckby07-05-2020
Daniel CribbinDaventryMoulton07-05-2020
Mike WarrenDaventryMoulton07-05-2020
John ShephardDaventrySpratton07-05-2020
Sarah PeckDaventrySpratton07-05-2020
Lesley WoolnoughDaventryWalgrave07-05-2020
Adam BrownDaventryWeedon07-05-2020
David SmithDaventryWeedon07-05-2020
Johnnie AmosDaventryWeedon07-05-2020
Cecile Irving-SwiftDaventryWelford07-05-2020
Richard AugerDaventryWelford07-05-2020
Jo GilfordDaventryWoodford07-05-2020
Liz GriffinDaventryWoodford07-05-2020
Rupert FrostDaventryWoodford07-05-2020
Alan ChantlerDaventryYelvertoft07-05-2020
Richard MainonDenbighshireBodelwyddan05-05-2022
Martyn HollandDenbighshireLlanarmon-yn-Ial/Llandegla05-05-2022
Hugh IrvingDenbighshirePrestatyn Central05-05-2022
Tina JonesDenbighshirePrestatyn Central05-05-2022
Anton SampsonDenbighshirePrestatyn East05-05-2022
Julian Thompson-HillDenbighshirePrestatyn East05-05-2022
Rachel FlynnDenbighshirePrestatyn North05-05-2022
Tony FlynnDenbighshirePrestatyn North05-05-2022
Gareth Lloyd DaviesDenbighshirePrestatyn South West05-05-2022
Ann DaviesDenbighshireRhuddlan05-05-2022
Tony ThomasDenbighshireRhyl East05-05-2022
Brian JonesDenbighshireRhyl South East05-05-2022
Andrew ThomasDenbighshireSt. Asaph East05-05-2022
Peter ScottDenbighshireSt. Asaph West05-05-2022
Christine MarstonDenbighshireTremeirchion05-05-2022
Ged PotterDerbyAllestree06-05-2021
Roy WebbDerbyAllestree05-05-2022
Steve HassallDerbyAllestree04-05-2023
Jerry PearceDerbyChaddesden04-05-2023
Jonathan SmaleDerbyChaddesden06-05-2021
Rob CooperDerbyChaddesden05-05-2022
Ross McCristalDerbyChellaston05-05-2022
James TestroDerbyDerwent04-05-2023
Richard HudsonDerbyDerwent06-05-2021
Adrian PeggDerbyMackworth05-05-2022
Alison HolmesDerbyMickleover05-05-2022
Matthew HolmesDerbyMickleover06-05-2021
Miles PattisonDerbyMickleover04-05-2023
Frank HarwoodDerbyOakwood06-05-2021
Mick BarkerDerbyOakwood05-05-2022
Robin WoodDerbyOakwood04-05-2023
Christopher PoulterDerbySpondon05-05-2022
Evonne WilliamsDerbySpondon06-05-2021
Nicola RoulstoneDerbySpondon04-05-2023
David TaylorDerbyshireAlport and Derwent06-05-2021
Steve BullDerbyshireAshbourne06-05-2021
Neil AtkinDerbyshireAston06-05-2021
Judith TwiggDerbyshireBakewell06-05-2021
Peter MakinDerbyshireBelper06-05-2021
Carol HartDerbyshireBreadsall and West Hallam06-05-2021
Robert ParkinsonDerbyshireBreaston06-05-2021
Linda GroobyDerbyshireBuxton North and East06-05-2021
Tony KempDerbyshireBuxton West06-05-2021
Jim PerkinsDerbyshireChapel and Hope Valley06-05-2021
Jason AtkinDerbyshireDerwent Valley06-05-2021
Simon SpencerDerbyshireDovedale06-05-2021
Alexander DaleDerbyshireDronfield East06-05-2021
Angelique FosterDerbyshireDronfield West and Walton06-05-2021
Chris ShortDerbyshireDuffield and Belper South06-05-2021
Martyn FordDerbyshireEtwall and Repton06-05-2021
George WharmbyDerbyshireGlossop and Charlesworth06-05-2021
Jean WharmbyDerbyshireGlossop and Charlesworth06-05-2021
Alexander StevensonDerbyshireGreater Heanor06-05-2021
Richard IliffeDerbyshireHeanor Central06-05-2021
Julie PattenDerbyshireHilton06-05-2021
Kevin ButteryDerbyshireHorsley06-05-2021
Robert FlatleyDerbyshireIlkeston East06-05-2021
Tony KingDerbyshireIlkeston West06-05-2021
Pat MurrayDerbyshireLinton06-05-2021
Alan GriffithsDerbyshireLong Eaton06-05-2021
Linda ChiltonDerbyshireMelbourne06-05-2021
Garry HicktonDerbyshirePetersham06-05-2021
Ron AshtonDerbyshireRipley East and Codnor06-05-2021
Trevor AinsworthDerbyshireRipley West and Heage06-05-2021
Wayne MajorDerbyshireSandiacre06-05-2021
Kewal Singh AthwalDerbyshireSawley06-05-2021
Gary MussonDerbyshireSwadlincote Central06-05-2021
Stuart SwannDerbyshireSwadlincote South06-05-2021
John BoultDerbyshireWalton and West06-05-2021
Barry LewisDerbyshireWingerworth and Shirland06-05-2021
Stuart LeesDerbyshire DalesAshbourne North04-05-2023
SusanBullDerbyshire DalesAshbourne North04-05-2023
Thomas DonnellyDerbyshire DalesAshbourne South04-05-2023
Alasdair SuttonDerbyshire DalesBakewell04-05-2023
Alyson Jane HillDerbyshire DalesBakewell04-05-2023
Mark WakemanDerbyshire DalesBakewell04-05-2023
Chris FurnessDerbyshire DalesBradwell04-05-2023
Michele MorleyDerbyshire DalesBrailsford04-05-2023
Helen FroggattDerbyshire DalesCalver04-05-2023
Lewis Rose OBEDerbyshire DalesCarsington Water04-05-2023
Susan HobsonDerbyshire DalesChatsworth04-05-2023
Andrew ShirleyDerbyshire DalesClifton and Bradley04-05-2023
Andrew StathamDerbyshire DalesDarley Dale04-05-2023
Jason Matthew AtkinDerbyshire DalesDarley Dale04-05-2023
Mark Leslie SaltDerbyshire DalesDarley Dale04-05-2023
Richard FitzherbertDerbyshire DalesDovedale and Parwich04-05-2023
David ChapmanDerbyshire DalesHartington and Taddington04-05-2023
Richard BrightDerbyshire DalesHulland04-05-2023
Garry PurdyDerbyshire DalesMasson04-05-2023
Anthony James MorleyDerbyshire DalesNorbury04-05-2023
Stuart BarkerDevonAshburton and Buckfastleigh06-05-2021
Ian HallDevonAxminster06-05-2021
John MathewsDevonBarnstaple South06-05-2021
John HartDevonBickleigh and Wembury06-05-2021
Linda HellyerDevonBideford East06-05-2021
Tony InchDevonBideford West and Hartland06-05-2021
George GribbleDevonBovey Rural06-05-2021
Caroline ChuggDevonBraunton Rural06-05-2021
Ray BloxhamDevonBroadclyst06-05-2021
Sara Randall-JohnsonDevonBroadclyst06-05-2021
Jerry BrookDevonChudleigh and Teign Valley06-05-2021
Richard EdgellDevonChulmleigh and Landkey06-05-2021
Andrea DavisDevonCombe Martin Rural06-05-2021
Margaret SquiresDevonCreedy Taw and Mid Exe06-05-2021
John BerryDevonCullompton and Bradninch06-05-2021
Jonathan HawkinsDevonDartmouth and Marldon06-05-2021
John ClatworthyDevonDawlish06-05-2021
Percy ProwseDevonDuryard and Pennsylvania06-05-2021
Jeffrey Trail BEMDevonExmouth06-05-2021
Richard ScottDevonExmouth06-05-2021
Christine ChannonDevonExmouth and Budleigh Salterton Coastal06-05-2021
Phillip TwissDevonFeniton and Honiton06-05-2021
James McInnesDevonHatherleigh and Chagford06-05-2021
Barry ParsonsDevonHolsworthy Rural06-05-2021
Paul CrabbDevonIlfracombe06-05-2021
Roger CroadDevonIvybridge06-05-2021
Ron PeartDevonKingsteignton and Teign Estuary06-05-2021
Andrew EastmanDevonNortham06-05-2021
Kevin BallDevonOkehampton Rural06-05-2021
Rufus GilbertDevonSalcombe06-05-2021
Stuart HughesDevonSidmouth06-05-2021
Richard HoskingDevonSouth Brent and Yealmpton06-05-2021
Jeremy YabsleyDevonSouth Molton06-05-2021
Debo SellisDevonTavistock06-05-2021
Sylvia RussellDevonTeignmouth06-05-2021
Colin SladeDevonTiverton East06-05-2021
Polly ColthorpeDevonTiverton West06-05-2021
Andrew SaywellDevonTorrington Rural06-05-2021
Andrew LeadbetterDevonWearside and Topsham06-05-2021
Iain ChubbDevonWhimple and Blackdown06-05-2021
Ray RadfordDevonWilland and Uffculme06-05-2021
Philip SandersDevonYelverton Rural06-05-2021
Nick AllenDoncasterBessacarr06-05-2021
Jane CoxDoncasterFinningley06-05-2021
Richard A JonesDoncasterFinningley06-05-2021
Steve CoxDoncasterFinningley06-05-2021
Cynthia RansomeDoncasterSprotbrough06-05-2021
Jonathan WoodDoncasterSprotbrough06-05-2021
Martin GreenhalghDoncasterTickhill & Wadsworth06-05-2021
Nigel CanningsDoncasterTickhill & Wadsworth06-05-2021
Jane SomperDorsetBeacon04-05-2023
Rebecca KnoxDorsetBeaminster04-05-2023
Pauline BatstoneDorsetBlackmore Vale04-05-2023
Byron QuayleDorsetBlandford04-05-2023
Nocturin Lacey-ClarkeDorsetBlandford04-05-2023
Jill HaynesDorsetChalk Valleys04-05-2023
Mark RobertsDorsetChesil Bank04-05-2023
Jean DunseithDorsetChickerell04-05-2023
Paul HarrisonDorsetCorfe Mullen04-05-2023
Piers BrownDorsetCranborne Chase04-05-2023
Anthony AlfordDorsetEggardon04-05-2023
Cathy LuggDorsetFerndown North04-05-2023
Mike ParkesDorsetFerndown North04-05-2023
Julie RobinsonDorsetFerndown South04-05-2023
Rod AdkinsDorsetFerndown South04-05-2023
Belinda RidoutDorsetGillingham04-05-2023
David WalshDorsetGillingham04-05-2023
Val PothecaryDorsetGillingham04-05-2023
Sherry JespersenDorsetHill Forts & Upper Tarrants04-05-2023
Louie O'LearyDorsetLittlemoor & Preston04-05-2023
Tony FerrariDorsetLittlemoor & Preston04-05-2023
Daryl TurnerDorsetLyme & Charmouth04-05-2023
Bill PipeDorsetLytchett Matravers & Upton04-05-2023
Simon ChristopherDorsetMarshwood Vale04-05-2023
Emma ParkerDorsetPuddletown & Lower Winterborne04-05-2023
Cherry BrooksDorsetSouth East Purbeck04-05-2023
Barry GoringeDorsetSt Leonards & St Ives04-05-2023
Ray BryanDorsetSt Leonards & St Ives04-05-2023
Graham Carr-JonesDorsetStalbridge & Marnhull04-05-2023
Robin CookDorsetStour & Allen Vale04-05-2023
Carole JonesDorsetSturminster Newton04-05-2023
Bill TriteDorsetSwanage04-05-2023
Gary SuttleDorsetSwanage04-05-2023
Simon GibsonDorsetVerwood04-05-2023
Spencer FlowerDorsetVerwood04-05-2023
Toni CoombsDorsetVerwood04-05-2023
David ShortellDorsetWest Moors & Three Legged Cross04-05-2023
Mike DyerDorsetWest Moors & Three Legged Cross04-05-2023
Andrew ParryDorsetWest Parley04-05-2023
Laura BeddowDorsetWest Purbeck04-05-2023
Peter WharfDorsetWest Purbeck04-05-2023
Andrew KerbyDorsetWinterborne North04-05-2023
Mary PenfoldDorsetYetminster04-05-2023
Jamie RoseDoverAlkham & Capel-le-Feme04-05-2023
David BeaneyDoverDover Downs & River04-05-2023
Mark RoseDoverDover Downs & River04-05-2023
Nicholas KentonDoverEastry Rural04-05-2023
Stephen ManionDoverEastry Rural04-05-2023
Martin BatesDoverGuston, Kingsdown & St Margaret's-at-Cliffe04-05-2023
Oliver RichardsonDoverGuston, Kingsdown & St Margaret's-at-Cliffe04-05-2023
Michael ConollyDoverLittle Stour & Ashstone04-05-2023
Trevor BartlettDoverLittle Stour & Ashstone04-05-2023
Roger WalkdenDoverMaxton & Elms Vale04-05-2023
Trevor BondDoverMiddle Deal04-05-2023
Peter JullDoverNorth Deal04-05-2023
Michael [MJ] Holloway OBEDoverSandwich04-05-2023
Sue ChandlerDoverSandwich04-05-2023
David HannentDoverTown & Castle04-05-2023
Chris VinsonDoverWalmer04-05-2023
Derek MurphyDoverWalmer04-05-2023
James BackDoverWhitfield04-05-2023
Nigel CollorDoverWhitfield04-05-2023
Paul BradleyDudleyAmblecote05-05-2022
Pete LeeDudleyAmblecote04-05-2023
Jake CooperDudleyBelle Vale05-05-2022
Laura TaylorDudleyBelle Vale06-05-2021
Simon PhippsDudleyBelle Vale04-05-2023
Sue GreenawayDudleyBrockmoor and Pensnett04-05-2023
Anne MillwardDudleyGornal04-05-2023
Bryn ChallenorDudleyGornal05-05-2022
David StanleyDudleyGornal06-05-2021
Joe RobertsDudleyHalesowen North05-05-2022
Alan TaylorDudleyHalesowen South04-05-2023
David VickersDudleyHalesowen South06-05-2021
Ray BurstonDudleyHalesowen South05-05-2022
Andrea GoddardDudleyHayley Green and Cradley South05-05-2022
Ian BevanDudleyHayley Green and Cradley South04-05-2023
Ruth ButteryDudleyHayley Green and Cradley South06-05-2021
Edward LawrenceDudleyKingswinford North and Wall Heath05-05-2022
Nicola RichardsDudleyKingswinford North and Wall Heath04-05-2023
Luke JohnsonDudleyKingswinford South06-05-2021
Patrick HarleyDudleyKingswinford South05-05-2022
Peter MillerDudleyKingswinford South04-05-2023
Karen ShakespeareDudleyNorton04-05-2023
Angus LeesDudleyPedmore and Stourbridge East05-05-2022
Ian KettleDudleyPedmore and Stourbridge East04-05-2023
Les JonesDudleyPedmore and Stourbridge East06-05-2021
Michael EvansDudleySedgley06-05-2021
Shaun KeaseyDudleySedgley05-05-2022
Tina WestwoodDudleySedgley04-05-2023
Chris NealeDudleyUpper Gornal and Woodsetton05-05-2022
Alan HopwoodDudleyWollaston and Stourbridge Town06-05-2021
Nicolas BarlowDudleyWollaston and Stourbridge Town05-05-2022
Steve ClarkDudleyWollaston and Stourbridge Town04-05-2023
Donna HarleyDudleyWordsley05-05-2022
Kerry LewisDudleyWordsley06-05-2021
Matt RogersDudleyWordsley04-05-2023
Ian BlakeDumfries and GallowayAbbey05-05-2022
Karen CarruthersDumfries and GallowayAnnandale East and Eskdale05-05-2022
Ronnie TaitDumfries and GallowayAnnandale East and Eskdale05-05-2022
Doug FairbairnDumfries and GallowayAnnandale North05-05-2022
Gail MacgregorDumfries and GallowayAnnandale North05-05-2022
Ian CarruthersDumfries and GallowayAnnandale South05-05-2022
Pauline DrysdaleDumfries and GallowayDee and Glenkens05-05-2022
Ivor HyslopDumfries and GallowayLochar05-05-2022
John CharterisDumfries and GallowayLochar05-05-2022
Matthew RonnieDumfries and GallowayMid and Upper Nithsdale05-05-2022
David InglisDumfries and GallowayMid Galloway and Wigtown West05-05-2022
Jackie McCamonDumfries and GallowayMid Galloway and Wigtown West05-05-2022
Malcolm JohnstoneDumfries and GallowayNith05-05-2022
Graham BellDumfries and GallowayNorth West Dumfries05-05-2022
Andrew GiustiDumfries and GallowayStranraer and the Rhins05-05-2022
Scott, DerekDundee Citythe Ferry05-05-2022
Scott, PhilipDundee CityThe Ferry05-05-2022
Hay, DonaldDundee CityWest End05-05-2022
Alexander StaffordEalingEaling Broadway05-05-2022
Anthony YoungEalingEaling Broadway05-05-2022
Seema KumarEalingEaling Broadway05-05-2022
Joanna DabrowskaEalingEaling Common05-05-2022
Gregory StaffordEalingHanger Hill05-05-2022
Joy MorrisseyEalingHanger Hill05-05-2022
Nigel SumnerEalingHanger Hill05-05-2022
David MillicanEalingNorthfield05-05-2022
John McFadzeanEast AyrshireAnnick05-05-2022
Alyson SimmonsEast AyrshireBallochmyle05-05-2022
Walter YoungEast AyrshireCumnock and New Cumnock05-05-2022
Jon HerdEast AyrshireKilmarnock East and Hurlford05-05-2022
Ian GrantEast AyrshireKilmarnock North05-05-2022
Tom CookEast AyrshireKilmarnock West and Crosshouse05-05-2022
David BrownEast CambridgeshireBurwell04-05-2023
Lavinia EdwardsEast CambridgeshireBurwell04-05-2023
Anna BaileyEast CambridgeshireDownham Villages04-05-2023
Lis EveryEast CambridgeshireEly East04-05-2023
Joshua SchumannEast CambridgeshireFordham & Isleham04-05-2023
Julia HufferEast CambridgeshireFordham & Isleham04-05-2023
Christine Ambrose SmithEast CambridgeshireLittleport04-05-2023
David Ambrose SmithEast CambridgeshireLittleport04-05-2023
Jo WebberEast CambridgeshireLittleport04-05-2023
Dan SchumannEast CambridgeshireSoham South04-05-2023
Ian BovingdonEast CambridgeshireSoham South04-05-2023
Bill HuntEast CambridgeshireStretham04-05-2023
Lisa StubbsEast CambridgeshireStretham04-05-2023
Alan SharpEast CambridgeshireWoodditton04-05-2023
Amy StarkeyEast CambridgeshireWoodditton04-05-2023
Andrew MouldingEast DevonAxminster04-05-2023
Ian HallEast DevonAxminster04-05-2023
Christopher PepperEast DevonBroadclyst04-05-2023
Alan DentEast DevonBudleigh & Raleigh04-05-2023
Tom WrightEast DevonBudleigh & Raleigh04-05-2023
Mike HoweEast DevonClyst Valley04-05-2023
Helen ParrEast DevonColy Valley04-05-2023
Colin BrownEast DevonDunkeswell & Otterhead04-05-2023
David KeyEast DevonDunkeswell & Otterhead04-05-2023
Fred CaygillEast DevonExmouth Brixington04-05-2023
Maddy ChapmanEast DevonExmouth Brixington04-05-2023
Bruce De SaramEast DevonExmouth Littleham04-05-2023
Mike AllenEast DevonHoniton St Michael's04-05-2023
Phil TwissEast DevonHoniton St Michael's04-05-2023
Dean BarrowEast DevonHoniton St Paul's04-05-2023
Iain ChubbEast DevonNewbridges04-05-2023
Marcus HartnellEast DevonSeaton04-05-2023
Stuart HughesEast DevonSidmouth Sidford04-05-2023
Philip SkinnerEast DevonTale Vale04-05-2023
Sheila MechanEast DunbartonshireBearsden North05-05-2022
Andrew PolsonEast DunbartonshireBearsden South05-05-2022
Billy HendryEast DunbartonshireBishopbriggs North and Campsie05-05-2022
Alan BrownEast DunbartonshireBishopbriggs South05-05-2022
Sandra ThorntonEast DunbartonshireLenzie and Kirkintilloch South05-05-2022
Graeme McGinnigleEast DunbartonshireMilngavie05-05-2022
Graham HillEast HampshireAlton Holybourne04-05-2023
Tony CostiganEast HampshireBentworth & Froyle04-05-2023
David AshcroftEast HampshireBinsted, Bentley & Selborne04-05-2023
Ken CarterEast HampshireBinsted, Bentley & Selborne04-05-2023
Angela GlassEast HampshireBramshott & Liphook04-05-2023
Bill MoulandEast HampshireBramshott & Liphook04-05-2023
Rebecca StandishEast HampshireBramshott & Liphook04-05-2023
Robert MocattaEast HampshireBuriton & East Meon04-05-2023
Arthur AgateEast HampshireClanfield04-05-2023
Ken MoonEast HampshireClanfield04-05-2023
Diana TennysonEast HampshireFour Marks & Medstead04-05-2023
Ingrid ThomasEast HampshireFour Marks & Medstead04-05-2023
Jonathan MayEast HampshireFour Marks & Medstead04-05-2023
Nick DrewEast HampshireFroxfield, Sheet & Steep04-05-2023
Ferris CowperEast HampshireGrayshott04-05-2023
Anthony WilliamsEast HampshireHeadley04-05-2023
Richard MillardEast HampshireHeadley04-05-2023
Sara SchillemoreEast HampshireHorndean Catherington04-05-2023
Tony DentonEast HampshireHorndean Downs04-05-2023
Chris HatterEast HampshireHorndean Kings & Blendworth04-05-2023
David EvansEast HampshireHorndean Kings & Blendworth04-05-2023
Keith BuddenEast HampshireLiss04-05-2023
Russell OppenheimerEast HampshireLiss04-05-2023
Ben BentleyEast HampshirePetersfield Causeway04-05-2023
Julie ButlerEast HampshirePetersfield Heath04-05-2023
David McKinneyEast HampshirePetersfield St Peter's04-05-2023
Matthew GassEast HampshirePetersfield St Peter's04-05-2023
Charles LouissonEast HampshireRopley, Hawkley & Hangers04-05-2023
Malcolm JohnsonEast HampshireRowlands Castle04-05-2023
Sally PondEast HampshireWhitehill Chase04-05-2023
Adam CarewEast HampshireWhitehill Hogmoor & Greatham04-05-2023
Phillip DaviesEast HampshireWhitehill Hogmoor & Greatham04-05-2023
George CuttingEast HertfordshireBishop's Stortford Central04-05-2023
Holly DrakeEast HertfordshireBishop's Stortford Central04-05-2023
Norma SymondsEast HertfordshireBishop's Stortford Central04-05-2023
David SnowdonEast HertfordshireBishop's Stortford Meads04-05-2023
Alastair Ward-BoothEast HertfordshireBishop's Stortford Silverleys04-05-2023
Tim PageEast HertfordshireBishop's Stortford Silverleys04-05-2023
Diane HollebonEast HertfordshireBishop's Stortford South04-05-2023
Graham McAndrewEast HertfordshireBishop's Stortford South04-05-2023
John WyllieEast HertfordshireBishop's Stortford South04-05-2023
Peter BoylanEast HertfordshireBraughing04-05-2023
Jeff JonesEast HertfordshireBuntingford04-05-2023
Stan BullEast HertfordshireBuntingford04-05-2023
Tony StoweEast HertfordshireDatchworth & Aston04-05-2023
Alexander CurtisEast HertfordshireGreat Amwell04-05-2023
Peter RufflesEast HertfordshireHertford Bengeo04-05-2023
Sally NewtonEast HertfordshireHertford Bengeo04-05-2023
Bob DeeringEast HertfordshireHertford Castle04-05-2023
Jan GoodeveEast HertfordshireHertford Castle04-05-2023
Suzanne Rutland-BarsbyEast HertfordshireHertford Castle04-05-2023
Charlie RowleyEast HertfordshireHertford Heath04-05-2023
Mari StevensonEast HertfordshireHertford Kingsmead04-05-2023
Rosemary BoltonEast HertfordshireHertford Kingsmead04-05-2023
Michael McMullenEast HertfordshireHertford Rural North04-05-2023
Linda HayseyEast HertfordshireHertford Rural South04-05-2023
Eric BuckmasterEast HertfordshireHunsdon04-05-2023
Geoffrey WilliamsonEast HertfordshireLittle Hadham04-05-2023
Ian DevonshireEast HertfordshireMuch Hadham04-05-2023
Antony HallEast HertfordshirePuckeridge04-05-2023
Angela AlderEast HertfordshireSawbridgeworth04-05-2023
John BurmiczEast HertfordshireSawbridgeworth04-05-2023
Ruth BuckmasterEast HertfordshireSawbridgeworth04-05-2023
Andrew HugginsEast HertfordshireThe Mundens and Cottered04-05-2023
David AndrewsEast HertfordshireThundridge & Standon04-05-2023
Ken CroftonEast HertfordshireWalkern04-05-2023
Mark PopeEast HertfordshireWare Chadwell04-05-2023
Jonathan KayeEast HertfordshireWare Christchurch04-05-2023
Rishi FernandoEast HertfordshireWare Christchurch04-05-2023
Ian KempEast HertfordshireWare St Marys04-05-2023
Judith RangerEast HertfordshireWare St Marys04-05-2023
Stephen ReedEast HertfordshireWare Trinity04-05-2023
Graham MarshEast LindseyAlford04-05-2023
Sarah DevereuxEast LindseyAlford04-05-2023
Richard FryEast LindseyBinbrook04-05-2023
Mel Turton-LeiversEast LindseyChapel St Leonards04-05-2023
Paul Hibbert-GreavesEast LindseyChapel St Leonards04-05-2023
Alex HallEast LindseyConingsby & Mareham04-05-2023
Martin FosterEast LindseyConingsby & Mareham04-05-2023
Stan AvisonEast LindseyConingsby & Mareham04-05-2023
Sid DennisEast LindseyCroft04-05-2023
Will GroverEast LindseyHagworthingham04-05-2023
Richard AvisonEast LindseyHorncastle04-05-2023
Colin J. DavieEast LindseyIngoldmells04-05-2023
Adam GristEast LindseyLegbourne04-05-2023
Chris GreenEast LindseyLouth St Margarets04-05-2023
Daniel McNallyEast LindseyMarshchapel & Somercotes04-05-2023
Paul RickettEast LindseyMarshchapel & Somercotes04-05-2023
William GrayEast LindseyRoughton04-05-2023
Neil JonesEast LindseySibsey & Stickney04-05-2023
Tom AshtonEast LindseySibsey & Stickney04-05-2023
Dick EdgintonEast LindseySkegness Scarbrough and Seacroft04-05-2023
Steve KirkEast LindseySkegness Scarbrough and Seacroft04-05-2023
Helen MatthewsEast LindseySutton On Sea04-05-2023
The Revd Prebendary Adrian BenjaminEast LindseySutton On Sea04-05-2023
David AndrewsEast LindseyTetford & Donington04-05-2023
Wendy BowkettEast LindseyWainfleet04-05-2023
Sandra HarrisonEast LindseyWithern & Theddlethorpe04-05-2023
Craig LeylandEast LindseyWoodhall Spa04-05-2023
Thomas KempEast LindseyWoodhall Spa04-05-2023
Julie PlattEast LindseyWragby04-05-2023
Sue KempsonEast LothianDunbar and East Linton05-05-2022
Craig HoyEast LothianHaddington and Lammermuir05-05-2022
Katie MackieEast LothianMusselburgh05-05-2022
Jane HendersonEast LothianNorth Berwick Coastal05-05-2022
Jeremy FindlayEast LothianNorth Berwick Coastal05-05-2022
Lachlan BruceEast LothianPreston / Seton / Gosford05-05-2022
Gordon MackettEast LothianTranent, Wallyford and Macmerry05-05-2022
Geoff ShacklockEast NorthamptonshireBarnwell07-05-2020
Helen HarrisonEast NorthamptonshireFineshade07-05-2020
Bert JacksonEast NorthamptonshireHigham Ferrers Chichele07-05-2020
Harriet PentlandEast NorthamptonshireHigham Ferrers Lancaster07-05-2020
Peter TomasEast NorthamptonshireHigham Ferrers Lancaster07-05-2020
Roger PowellEast NorthamptonshireIrthlingborough John Pyel07-05-2020
Lee WilkesEast NorthamptonshireIrthlingborough Waterloo07-05-2020
Sylvia HobbsEast NorthamptonshireIrthlingborough Waterloo07-05-2020
Roger Glithero JPEast NorthamptonshireKing's Forest07-05-2020
David BrackenburyEast NorthamptonshireLower Nene07-05-2020
Sylvia HughesEast NorthamptonshireLyveden07-05-2020
Jake VowlesEast NorthamptonshireOundle07-05-2020
Phillip StearnEast NorthamptonshireOundle07-05-2020
Rupert ReichholdEast NorthamptonshireOundle07-05-2020
Annabel de Capell BrookeEast NorthamptonshirePrebendal07-05-2020
Tony BotoEast NorthamptonshireRaunds Saxon07-05-2020
Glenvil Greenwood-SmithEast NorthamptonshireRaunds Windmill07-05-2020
Peter WathenEast NorthamptonshireRaunds Windmill07-05-2020
David JenneyEast NorthamptonshireRushden Bates07-05-2020
Robin UnderwoodEast NorthamptonshireRushden Bates07-05-2020
Barbara JenneyEast NorthamptonshireRushden Hayden07-05-2020
Marian HollomonEast NorthamptonshireRushden Hayden07-05-2020
Richard LewisEast NorthamptonshireRushden Hayden07-05-2020
Colin WrightEast NorthamptonshireRushden Pemberton07-05-2020
Gill MercerEast NorthamptonshireRushden Pemberton07-05-2020
Janet PinnockEast NorthamptonshireRushden Pemberton07-05-2020
Ron PinnockEast NorthamptonshireRushden Sartoris07-05-2020
Steven NorthEast NorthamptonshireRushden Sartoris07-05-2020
Andrew MercerEast NorthamptonshireRushden Spencer07-05-2020
Dorothy MaxwellEast NorthamptonshireRushden Spencer07-05-2020
Sarah PeacockEast NorthamptonshireRushden Spencer07-05-2020
Helen HowellEast NorthamptonshireStanwick07-05-2020
Wendy BrackenburyEast NorthamptonshireThrapston Lakes07-05-2020
Alex SmithEast NorthamptonshireThrapston Market07-05-2020
Rosalie BeattieEast NorthamptonshireThrapston Market07-05-2020
Dudley Hughes JPEast NorthamptonshireWoodford07-05-2020
Stewart MillerEast RenfrewshireClarkston, Netherlee and Williamwood05-05-2022
Gordon WallaceEast RenfrewshireGiffnock and Thornliebank05-05-2022
Charlie GilbertEast RenfrewshireNewton Mearns North and Neilston05-05-2022
Barbara GrantEast RenfrewshireNewton Mearns South and Eaglesham05-05-2022
Jim McLeanEast RenfrewshireNewton Mearns South and Eaglesham05-05-2022
Jim SwiftEast RenfrewshireNewton Mearns South and Eaglesham05-05-2022
Bernard GateshillEast Riding of YorkshireBeverley Rural04-05-2023
Kevin BeaumontEast Riding of YorkshireBeverley Rural04-05-2023
Pauline GreenwoodEast Riding of YorkshireBeverley Rural04-05-2023
Richard BurtonEast Riding of YorkshireBridlington Central and Old Town04-05-2023
Chad ChadwickEast Riding of YorkshireBridlington North04-05-2023
Chris MatthewsEast Riding of YorkshireBridlington North04-05-2023
John CopseyEast Riding of YorkshireBridlington South04-05-2023
Helen GreenEast Riding of YorkshireCottingham South04-05-2023
Mike MediniEast Riding of YorkshireCottingham South04-05-2023
Pat SmithEast Riding of YorkshireDale04-05-2023
Richard MeredithEast Riding of YorkshireDale04-05-2023
Felicity TempleEast Riding of YorkshireDriffield and Rural04-05-2023
Matt RogersEast Riding of YorkshireDriffield and Rural04-05-2023
Michael LeeEast Riding of YorkshireDriffield and Rural04-05-2023
Jane EvisonEast Riding of YorkshireEast Wolds and Coastal04-05-2023
Jonathan OwenEast Riding of YorkshireEast Wolds and Coastal04-05-2023
Paul LisseterEast Riding of YorkshireEast Wolds and Coastal04-05-2023
Anne HandleyEast Riding of YorkshireGoole North04-05-2023
Nick CoultishEast Riding of YorkshireGoole North04-05-2023
Charlie BayramEast Riding of YorkshireHowden04-05-2023
Linda BayramEast Riding of YorkshireHowdenshire04-05-2023
Nigel WilkinsonEast Riding of YorkshireHowdenshire04-05-2023
Victoria AitkenEast Riding of YorkshireHowdenshire04-05-2023
Brian SkowEast Riding of YorkshireMid Holderness04-05-2023
Jacob BirchEast Riding of YorkshireMid Holderness04-05-2023
John HoltbyEast Riding of YorkshireMid Holderness04-05-2023
David ElvidgeEast Riding of YorkshireMinster and Woodmansey04-05-2023
Kerri HaroldEast Riding of YorkshireMinster and Woodmansey04-05-2023
Paul NickersonEast Riding of YorkshireMinster and Woodmansey04-05-2023
David SykesEast Riding of YorkshirePocklington Provincial04-05-2023
Kay WestEast Riding of YorkshirePocklington Provincial04-05-2023
Paul WestEast Riding of YorkshirePocklington Provincial04-05-2023
Caroline FoxEast Riding of YorkshireSnaith, Airmyn, Rawcliffe and Marshland04-05-2023
Liz SargeantsonEast Riding of YorkshireSnaith, Airmyn, Rawcliffe and Marshland04-05-2023
David TuckerEast Riding of YorkshireSouth East Holderness04-05-2023
Lyn HealingEast Riding of YorkshireSouth East Holderness04-05-2023
Paul WhiteheadEast Riding of YorkshireSouth East Holderness04-05-2023
Julie AbrahamEast Riding of YorkshireSouth Hunsley04-05-2023
Vanessa WalkerEast Riding of YorkshireSouth Hunsley04-05-2023
John DennisEast Riding of YorkshireSouth West Holderness04-05-2023
Mike BryanEast Riding of YorkshireSouth West Holderness04-05-2023
Sue SteelEast Riding of YorkshireSouth West Holderness04-05-2023
Ben WeeksEast Riding of YorkshireWillerby and Kirk Ella04-05-2023
Gary McMasterEast Riding of YorkshireWillerby and Kirk Ella04-05-2023
Shaun HortonEast Riding of YorkshireWillerby and Kirk Ella04-05-2023
David RuddEast Riding of YorkshireWolds Weighton04-05-2023
Leo HammondEast Riding of YorkshireWolds Weighton04-05-2023
Mike StathersEast Riding of YorkshireWolds Weighton04-05-2023
Colin WhittakerEast StaffordshireAbbey04-05-2023
Greg HallEast StaffordshireBagots04-05-2023
Adam ClarkeEast StaffordshireBranston04-05-2023
Patricia AckroydEast StaffordshireBranston04-05-2023
Richard GrosvenorEast StaffordshireBranston04-05-2023
Bernard PetersEast StaffordshireBrizlincote04-05-2023
Colin WilemanEast StaffordshireBrizlincote04-05-2023
Steve SankeyEast StaffordshireChurnet04-05-2023
Philip HudsonEast StaffordshireCrown04-05-2023
Chris SylvesterEast StaffordshireHeath04-05-2023
Duncan GoodfellowEast StaffordshireHeath04-05-2023
Bev AshcroftEast StaffordshireNeedwood04-05-2023
Jacqui JonesEast StaffordshireNeedwood04-05-2023
Beryl ToonEast StaffordshireRolleston On Dove04-05-2023
Becky BradyEast StaffordshireStapenhill04-05-2023
Julie KilloranEast StaffordshireStretton04-05-2023
Vicki GouldEast StaffordshireStretton04-05-2023
George AllenEast StaffordshireTown04-05-2023
Susan McGarryEast StaffordshireTown04-05-2023
Garry RaybouldEast StaffordshireTutbury and Outwoods04-05-2023
Simon GaskinEast StaffordshireTutbury and Outwoods04-05-2023
Edward BarkerEast StaffordshireWeaver04-05-2023
Mike MetcalfeEast StaffordshireWinshill04-05-2023
Raymond FaulknerEast StaffordshireWinshill04-05-2023
Laura BeechEast StaffordshireYoxall04-05-2023
Jocelyn BondEast SuffolkAldeburgh & Leiston04-05-2023
TJ Haworth-CulfEast SuffolkAldeburgh & Leiston04-05-2023
Tony CooperEast SuffolkAldeburgh & Leiston04-05-2023
David RitchieEast SuffolkBungay & Wainford04-05-2023
Judy ClokeEast SuffolkBungay & Wainford04-05-2023
Colin HedgleyEast SuffolkCarlford & Fynn Valley04-05-2023
Tony FryattEast SuffolkCarlford & Fynn Valley04-05-2023
Frank MortimerEast SuffolkCarlton & Whitton04-05-2023
Trish MortimerEast SuffolkCarlton & Whitton04-05-2023
Craig RivettEast SuffolkCarlton Colville04-05-2023
Jenny CeresaEast SuffolkCarlton Colville04-05-2023
James MallinderEast SuffolkDeben04-05-2023
Mark JepsonEast SuffolkEastern Felixstowe04-05-2023
Steve GallantEast SuffolkEastern Felixstowe04-05-2023
Steve WilesEast SuffolkEastern Felixstowe04-05-2023
Maurice CookEast SuffolkFramlingham04-05-2023
William TaylorEast SuffolkFramlingham04-05-2023
Linda CoulamEast SuffolkGunton & St Margarets04-05-2023
Mary RuddEast SuffolkGunton & St Margarets04-05-2023
Alison CackettEast SuffolkHalesworth & Blything04-05-2023
Tony GoldsonEast SuffolkHalesworth & Blything04-05-2023
Stephen BurroughesEast SuffolkKelsale & Yoxford04-05-2023
Debbie McCallumEast SuffolkKesgrave04-05-2023
Geoff LynchEast SuffolkKesgrave04-05-2023
Stuart LawsonEast SuffolkKesgrave04-05-2023
Letitia SmithEast SuffolkKessingland04-05-2023
Paul AshdownEast SuffolkLothingland04-05-2023
Chris BlundellEast SuffolkMartlesham & Purdis Farm04-05-2023
Melissa AllenEast SuffolkOrwell & Villages04-05-2023
Richard KerryEast SuffolkOrwell & Villages04-05-2023
Andree GeeEast SuffolkOulton Broad04-05-2023
Edward BackEast SuffolkOulton Broad04-05-2023
Keith RobinsonEast SuffolkOulton Broad04-05-2023
Ray HerringEast SuffolkRendlesham & Orford04-05-2023
Mark NewtonEast SuffolkRushmere St Andrew04-05-2023
Stuart BirdEast SuffolkWestern Felixstowe04-05-2023
Tracey GreenEast SuffolkWestern Felixstowe04-05-2023
Carol PoulterEast SuffolkWickham Market04-05-2023
Chris MapeyEast SuffolkWoodbridge04-05-2023
Norman BrooksEast SuffolkWrentham, Wangford & Westleton04-05-2023
Nick BennettEast SussexArlington East Hoathly and Hellingly06-05-2021
Michael EnsorEast SussexBexhill North06-05-2021
Simon ElfordEast SussexBexhill South06-05-2021
Carl MaynardEast SussexBrede Valley and Marsham06-05-2021
Jim SheppardEast SussexChailey06-05-2021
Richard StogdonEast SussexCrowborough North and Jarvis Brook06-05-2021
Sylvia TidyEast SussexCrowborough St. Johns06-05-2021
Barry TaylorEast SussexEastbourne Meads06-05-2021
Colin BelseyEast SussexEastbourne Ratton06-05-2021
David ElkinEast SussexEastbourne Sovereign06-05-2021
Francis WhetstoneEast SussexForest Row and Groombridge06-05-2021
Bob BowdlerEast SussexHailsham Market06-05-2021
Gerard FoxEast SussexHailsham New Town06-05-2021
Peter PragnellEast SussexHastings Ashdown and Conquest06-05-2021
Laurie LoeEast SussexHastings Baird and Ore06-05-2021
Matthew BeaverEast SussexHastings Maze Hill and West St Leonards06-05-2021
Martin ClarkeEast SussexHastings St Helens and Silverhill06-05-2021
Rupert SimmonsEast SussexHeathfield and Mayfield06-05-2021
Roy GalleyEast SussexMaresfield and Buxted06-05-2021
Angharad DaviesEast SussexNorthern Rother06-05-2021
Nigel EneverEast SussexPeacehaven06-05-2021
Tom LiddiardEast SussexPevensey and Stone Cross06-05-2021
John Barnes MBEEast SussexRother North West06-05-2021
Keith GlazierEast SussexRye and Eastern Rother06-05-2021
Phil BoormanEast SussexSeaford North06-05-2021
Andy SmithEast SussexTelscombe06-05-2021
Claire DowlingEast SussexUckfield North06-05-2021
Chris DowlingEast SussexUckfield South with Framfield06-05-2021
Bill BentleyEast SussexWealden East06-05-2021
Bob StandleyEast SussexWealden North East06-05-2021
Barry TaylorEastbourneMeads04-05-2023
Jane LambEastbourneMeads04-05-2023
Robert SmartEastbourneMeads04-05-2023
Colin BelseyEastbourneRatton04-05-2023
Colin MurdochEastbourneRatton04-05-2023
Tony FreebodyEastbourneRatton04-05-2023
Caroline AnsellEastbourneSovereign04-05-2023
Paul Metcalfe MBEEastbourneSovereign04-05-2023
Penny di CaraEastbourneSovereign04-05-2023
Judith GrajewskiEastleighHiltingbury05-05-2022
Margaret AtkinsonEastleighHiltingbury06-05-2021
Joan RaineEdenCrosby Ravensworth04-05-2023
Ian ChambersEdenEamont04-05-2023
Debra WicksEdenGreystoke04-05-2023
Robin OrchardEdenHartside04-05-2023
Elaine MartinEdenHesket04-05-2023
Phil DewEdenKirkby Stephen04-05-2023
Gordon Nicolson OBEEdenLazonby04-05-2023
Allan ArmstrongEdenLong Marton04-05-2023
Adrian ToddEdenOrton With Tebay04-05-2023
John Charles LynchEdenPenrith East04-05-2023
Helen FearonEdenPenrith South04-05-2023
John George ThompsonEdenPenrith West04-05-2023
Angela MeadowcroftEdenRavenstonedale04-05-2023
Kevin BeatyEdenSkelton04-05-2023
Dorothy MitchellElmbridgeCobham and Downside04-05-2023
James BrowneElmbridgeCobham and Downside05-05-2022
David J. ArcherElmbridgeEsher06-05-2021
Simon J. WaughElmbridgeEsher05-05-2022
Mary SheldonElmbridgeHersham Village04-05-2023
Ruth MitchellElmbridgeHersham Village05-05-2022
Steve BaxElmbridgeMolesey East05-05-2022
Barry CheyneElmbridgeOatlands and Burwood Park05-05-2022
Glenn P. DearloveElmbridgeOatlands and Burwood Park06-05-2021
Hilary ButlerElmbridgeOatlands and Burwood Park04-05-2023
Andrew P. BurleyElmbridgeOxshott and Stoke D'Abernon05-05-2022
David LewisElmbridgeOxshott and Stoke D'Abernon04-05-2023
Christine RichardsonElmbridgeWalton Central05-05-2022
Alan KopitkoElmbridgeWalton North05-05-2022
Andrew KellyElmbridgeWalton North06-05-2021
Rachael LakeElmbridgeWalton North04-05-2023
Christine CrossElmbridgeWalton South04-05-2023
Malcolm HowardElmbridgeWalton South05-05-2022
Charu SoodElmbridgeWeybridge St George's Hill05-05-2022
Clare De SilvaEnfieldBush Hill Park05-05-2022
James HockneyEnfieldBush Hill Park05-05-2022
Alessandro GeorgiouEnfieldCockfosters05-05-2022
Edward SmithEnfieldCockfosters05-05-2022
Elaine HaywardEnfieldCockfosters05-05-2022
Andy MilneEnfieldGrange05-05-2022
Chris DeyEnfieldGrange05-05-2022
Terence Neville OBE JPEnfieldGrange05-05-2022
Glynis VinceEnfieldHighlands05-05-2022
Joanne LabanEnfieldHighlands05-05-2022
Lee David-SandersEnfieldHighlands05-05-2022
Stephanos IoannouEnfieldSouthgate05-05-2022
Jim StevenEnfieldTown05-05-2022
Lindsay RawlingsEnfieldTown05-05-2022
Michael Rye OBEEnfieldTown05-05-2022
Maria AlexandrouEnfieldWinchmore Hill05-05-2022
Nigel AveyEpping ForestBroadley Common, Epping Upland and Nazeing04-05-2023
Aniket PatelEpping ForestBuckhurst Hill West04-05-2023
Gavin ChambersEpping ForestBuckhurst Hill West06-05-2021
Jo Share-BerniaEpping ForestBuckhurst Hill West05-05-2022
Brian SandlerEpping ForestChigwell Row06-05-2021
Darshan SungerEpping ForestChigwell Village05-05-2022
John KnapmanEpping ForestChigwell Village06-05-2021
Basil VazEpping ForestChipping Ongar, Greensted and Marden Ash05-05-2022
Paul KeskaEpping ForestChipping Ongar, Greensted and Marden Ash04-05-2023
Chris WhitbreadEpping ForestEpping Lindsey and Thornwood Common04-05-2023
Holly WhitbreadEpping ForestEpping Lindsey and Thornwood Common06-05-2021
Les BurrowsEpping ForestEpping Lindsey and Thornwood Common05-05-2022
Alan LionEpping ForestGrange Hill06-05-2021
Gagan MohindraEpping ForestGrange Hill05-05-2022
Sheree RackhamEpping ForestGrange Hill04-05-2023
Richard MorganEpping ForestHastingwood Matching and Sheering Village04-05-2023
Maggie McEwenEpping ForestHigh Ongar, Willingale and The Rodings06-05-2021
Brian RolfeEpping ForestLambourne04-05-2023
Richard BassettEpping ForestLower Nazeing04-05-2023
Yolanda KnightEpping ForestLower Nazeing05-05-2022
Paul StalkerEpping ForestLower Sheering04-05-2023
Ian HadleyEpping ForestMoreton and Fyfield06-05-2021
Jaymey McIvorEpping ForestNorth Weald Bassett04-05-2023
Peter BoltonEpping ForestNorth Weald Bassett05-05-2022
Heather BradyEpping ForestPassingford06-05-2021
Mary SartinEpping ForestRoydon04-05-2023
Nigel BedfordEpping ForestShelley04-05-2023
John PhilipEpping ForestTheydon Bois06-05-2021
Sue JonesEpping ForestTheydon Bois05-05-2022
Syd StavrouEpping ForestWaltham Abbey High Beach04-05-2023
David StockerEpping ForestWaltham Abbey Honey Lane05-05-2022
Sam KaneEpping ForestWaltham Abbey Honey Lane04-05-2023
Steven HeatherEpping ForestWaltham Abbey Honey Lane06-05-2021
Ann MitchellEpping ForestWaltham Abbey North East04-05-2023
Jeane LeaEpping ForestWaltham Abbey North East06-05-2021
David DorrellEpping ForestWaltham Abbey Paternoster05-05-2022
Helen KaneEpping ForestWaltham Abbey South West06-05-2021
Bernie MuirEpsom and EwellStamford04-05-2023
Kevin MillerErewashBreaston04-05-2023
Robert Parkinson BScErewashBreaston04-05-2023
Dan PittErewashDerby Road West04-05-2023
Garry HicktonErewashDerby Road West04-05-2023
Gerri HicktonErewashDerby Road West04-05-2023
Tim ScottErewashDraycott & Risley04-05-2023
Val ClareErewashDraycott & Risley04-05-2023
Abey StevensonErewashLittle Eaton & Stanley04-05-2023
Alan SummerfieldErewashLittle Eaton & Stanley04-05-2023
Mary HopkinsonErewashLittle Hallam04-05-2023
Sue BeardsleyErewashLittle Hallam04-05-2023
Donna BriggsErewashLong Eaton Central04-05-2023
Michael E WallisErewashOckbrook & Borrowash04-05-2023
Michael WhiteErewashOckbrook & Borrowash04-05-2023
Terry HolbrookErewashOckbrook & Borrowash04-05-2023
Steve BilbieErewashSandiacre04-05-2023
Tony SangheraErewashSandiacre04-05-2023
Wayne MajorErewashSandiacre04-05-2023
John SewellErewashSawley04-05-2023
Paul MaginnisErewashSawley04-05-2023
Paul SheltonErewashShipley View04-05-2023
Val CustanceErewashShipley View04-05-2023
Carol HartErewashWest Hallam & Dale Abbey04-05-2023
Diane CoxErewashWest Hallam & Dale Abbey04-05-2023
Chris CorbettErewashWilsthorpe04-05-2023
Kewal Singh AthwalErewashWilsthorpe04-05-2023
Michael PowellErewashWilsthorpe04-05-2023
Anthony Michael HedleyEssexBillericay and Burstead06-05-2021
Dr Richard MooreEssexBillericay and Burstead06-05-2021
Robert MitchellEssexBraintree Eastern06-05-2021
Wendy SchmittEssexBraintree Town06-05-2021
Louise McKinlay Cabinet Member for Children and FamiliesEssexBrentwood Hutton06-05-2021
Lesley Wagland OBEEssexBrentwood Rural06-05-2021
Alan GogginEssexBrightlingsea06-05-2021
John Francis AldridgeEssexBroomfield and Writtle06-05-2021
Valerie MetcalfeEssexBuckhurst Hill and Loughton South06-05-2021
John Andrew Spence CBE - Cabinet Member for Health and Adult Social CareEssexChelmer06-05-2021
Dick Alfred Madden - Cabinet Member for Performance Business Planning and PartnershipsEssexChelmsford Central06-05-2021
Gagan Mohindra MPEssexChigwell and Loughton Broadway06-05-2021
Paul HoneywoodEssexClacton West06-05-2021
Anne BrownEssexConstable06-05-2021
Sue LissimoreEssexDrury06-05-2021
Susan Barker - Cabinet Member for Customer, Communities, Culture and CorporateEssexDunmow06-05-2021
Christopher Whitbread - Cabinet Member for FinanceEssexEpping and Theydon Bois06-05-2021
Mark PlattEssexFrinton and Walton06-05-2021
Jenny ChandlerEssexGreat Baddow06-05-2021
Jillian Mary ReevesEssexHadleigh06-05-2021
Mike GarnettEssexHarlow North06-05-2021
Edward C Johnson Vice-Chairman of the CouncilEssexHarlow South East06-05-2021
Clive SouterEssexHarlow West06-05-2021
Michael HardwareEssexHarlow West06-05-2021
David Malcolm Finch Leader of the Council Leader of the Conservative GroupEssexHedingham06-05-2021
Mark DurhamEssexHeybridge and Tollesbury06-05-2021
Jeff HenryEssexLaindon Park and Fryerns06-05-2021
Penny ChannerEssexMaldon06-05-2021
John Gilbert Jowers Chairman of the CouncilEssexMersea and Tiptree06-05-2021
Anthony James JacksonEssexNorth Weald and Nazeing06-05-2021
Maggie McEwenEssexOngar and Rural06-05-2021
Stephen HillierEssexPitsea06-05-2021
Malcolm MaddocksEssexRayleigh North06-05-2021
June LumleyEssexRayleigh South06-05-2021
Terry CutmoreEssexRochford North06-05-2021
Mike SteptoeEssexRochford South06-05-2021
Carole WestonEssexRochford West06-05-2021
John MoranEssexSaffron Walden06-05-2021
Andrew SheldonEssexSouth Benfleet06-05-2021
Bob MasseyEssexSouth Woodham Ferrers06-05-2021
Ron PrattEssexSouthminster06-05-2021
Raymond John Gooding Cabinet Member for Education and SkillsEssexStansted06-05-2021
Kevin Paul Bentley Deputy Leader and Cabinet Member for InfrastructureEssexStanway and Pyefleet06-05-2021
Ian GrundyEssexStock06-05-2021
Andrew James ErskineEssexTendring Rural East06-05-2021
Carlo GuglielmiEssexTendring Rural West06-05-2021
Simon Michael Walsh Cabinet Member for Environment and Climate Change ActionEssexThaxted06-05-2021
Graham ButlandEssexThree Fields with Great Notley06-05-2021
Beverley EganEssexThundersley06-05-2021
Ricki GadsbyEssexWaltham Abbey06-05-2021
Malcolm Robert BuckleyEssexWickford Crouch06-05-2021
Tony Ball - Cabinet Member for Economic DevelopmentEssexWickford Crouch06-05-2021
Derrick Jonathan LouisEssexWitham Southern06-05-2021
David HensonExeterSt Loyes06-05-2021
Peter HollandExeterSt Loyes05-05-2022
Yolonda HensonExeterSt Loyes04-05-2023
Andrew LeadbetterExeterTopsham06-05-2021
Keith SparkesExeterTopsham05-05-2022
Rob NewbyExeterTopsham04-05-2023
Lynn MunroFalkirkBo'ness and Blackness05-05-2022
David GrantFalkirkBonnybridge and Larbert05-05-2022
Jim FlynnFalkirkCarse, Kinnaird and Tryst05-05-2022
Nigel HarrisFalkirkDenny and Banknock05-05-2022
John PatrickFalkirkFalkirk South05-05-2022
Malcolm NicolFalkirkLower Braes05-05-2022
Tom DaviesFarehamFareham East05-05-2022
Louise ClubleyFarehamFareham North06-05-2021
Pamela BryantFarehamFareham North05-05-2022
Fred BirkettFarehamFareham North-West06-05-2021
Peter DaviesFarehamFareham North-West05-05-2022
Geoff FazackarleyFarehamFareham South05-05-2022
Tina EllisFarehamFareham West06-05-2021
Kay MandryFarehamHill Head06-05-2021
Steve DuganFarehamHill Head05-05-2022
Keith EvansFarehamLocks Heath06-05-2021
Susan BayfordFarehamLocks Heath05-05-2022
Ian BastableFarehamPark Gate05-05-2022
Simon MartinFarehamPark Gate06-05-2021
Nick WalkerFarehamPortchester West06-05-2021
Susan BellFarehamPortchester West05-05-2022
Jonathan ButtsFarehamSarisbury06-05-2021
Seán WoodwardFarehamSarisbury05-05-2022
Connie HockleyFarehamTitchfield05-05-2022
Tiffany HarperFarehamTitchfield06-05-2021
Sarah PankhurstFarehamTitchfield Common06-05-2021
Michael FordFarehamWarsash06-05-2021
Trevor Cartwright, MBEFarehamWarsash05-05-2022
Chris BodenFenlandBassenhally04-05-2023
Kay MayorFenlandBassenhally04-05-2023
Alex MiscandlonFenlandBenwick, Coates & Eastrea04-05-2023
Ian BenneyFenlandBirch04-05-2023
Andrew LynnFenlandClarkson04-05-2023
David ConnorFenlandDoddington & Wimblington04-05-2023
Maureen DavisFenlandDoddington & Wimblington04-05-2023
Alan BristowFenlandLattersey04-05-2023
John ClarkFenlandMarch East04-05-2023
Mark PurserFenlandMarch East04-05-2023
Kim FrenchFenlandMarch North04-05-2023
Steve CountFenlandMarch North04-05-2023
Jan FrenchFenlandMarch West04-05-2023
Rob SkouldingFenlandMarch West04-05-2023
Steve TierneyFenlandMedworth04-05-2023
Samantha HoyFenlandOctavia Hill04-05-2023
Susan WallworkFenlandOctavia Hill04-05-2023
Christopher SeatonFenlandRoman Bank04-05-2023
Michael HumphreyFenlandRoman Bank04-05-2023
Sam ClarkFenlandRoman Bank04-05-2023
David MasonFenlandSt Andrews04-05-2023
David TopgoodFenlandStaithe04-05-2023
Dee LawsFenlandStonald04-05-2023
Anne HayFenlandThe Mills04-05-2023
Billy RackleyFenlandWaterlees Village04-05-2023
Peter MurphyFenlandWenneye04-05-2023
Kathleen LeslieFifeBurntisland, Kinghorn and Western Kirkcaldy05-05-2022
Darren WattFifeCowdenbeath05-05-2022
Tony MiklinskiFifeCupar05-05-2022
Gavin EllisFifeDunfermline North05-05-2022
David J RossFifeDunfermline South05-05-2022
Mick GreenFifeGlenrothes North, Leslie and Markinch05-05-2022
Andy HeerFifeHowe of Fife and Tay Coast05-05-2022
Dave ColemanFifeInverkeithing and Dalgety Bay05-05-2022
Dave DempseyFifeInverkeithing and Dalgety Bay05-05-2022
Richard WattFifeKirkcaldy East05-05-2022
Graham RitchieFifeLeven, Kennoway and Largo05-05-2022
Tony OrtonFifeRosyth05-05-2022
Dominic NolanFifeSt Andrews05-05-2022
Mino ManekshawFifeWest Fife and coastal villages05-05-2022
Jean S DaviesFlintshireBrynford05-05-2022
Owen ThomasFlintshireCilcain05-05-2022
Janet AxworthyFlintshireEwloe05-05-2022
Adele Davies-CookeFlintshireGwernaffield05-05-2022
Clive CarverFlintshireHawarden05-05-2022
Tim RobertsFlintshireTrelawnyd and Gwaenysgor / Trelawnyd a Gwaenysgor05-05-2022
Ann BerryFolkestone and HytheBroadmead04-05-2023
John CollierFolkestone and HytheCheriton04-05-2023
Peter GaneFolkestone and HytheCheriton04-05-2023
Danny BrookFolkestone and HytheFolkestone Central04-05-2023
David MonkFolkestone and HytheFolkestone Central04-05-2023
Patricia RolfeFolkestone and HytheNew Romney04-05-2023
David GodfreyFolkestone and HytheNorth Downs East04-05-2023
Philip MartinFolkestone and HytheNorth Downs East04-05-2023
Stuart PeallFolkestone and HytheNorth Downs East04-05-2023
Jennifer HollingsbeeFolkestone and HytheNorth Downs West04-05-2023
Susan CareyFolkestone and HytheNorth Downs West04-05-2023
Clive GoddardFolkestone and HytheWalland & Denge Marsh04-05-2023
Tony HillsFolkestone and HytheWalland & Denge Marsh04-05-2023
Carole Allaway MartinForest of DeanColeford04-05-2023
Roger YeatesForest of DeanDymock04-05-2023
Brian LewisForest of DeanHartpury & Redmarley04-05-2023
Brian JonesForest of DeanLonghope & Huntley04-05-2023
Brian RobinsonForest of DeanLonghope & Huntley04-05-2023
Alan PreestForest of DeanLydney East04-05-2023
Claire VaughanForest of DeanLydney East04-05-2023
Harry IvesForest of DeanLydney North04-05-2023
Richard BoylesForest of DeanNewnham04-05-2023
Nick EvansForest of DeanTidenham04-05-2023
Ben AitkenFyldeAnsdell04-05-2023
Ben AitkenFyldeAnsdell04-05-2023
Richard RedcliffeFyldeAnsdell04-05-2023
Gavin HarrisonFyldeAshton04-05-2023
William HarrisFyldeAshton04-05-2023
Edward NashFyldeCentral04-05-2023
Stan TrudgillFyldeCentral04-05-2023
Sue Fazackerley MBEFyldeCentral04-05-2023
Peter AnthonyFyldeClifton04-05-2023
Raymond ThomasFyldeClifton04-05-2023
Cheryl Little - Deputy MayorFyldeFairhaven04-05-2023
Ellie GauntFyldeFairhaven04-05-2023
Michelle MorrisFyldeFairhaven04-05-2023
Thomas ThrelfallFyldeFreckleton East04-05-2023
Trevor FiddlerFyldeFreckleton West04-05-2023
Sally Nash-WalkerFyldeHeyhouses04-05-2023
Vince SettleFyldeHeyhouses04-05-2023
Viv WillderFyldeHeyhouses04-05-2023
David O\'RourkeFyldeKilnhouse04-05-2023
Roger Small - Deputy LeaderFyldeKilnhouse04-05-2023
Michael WithersFyldePark04-05-2023
Shirley GreenFyldePark04-05-2023
Frank AndrewsFyldeRibby-with-Wrea04-05-2023
Michael SaywardFyldeSt Johns04-05-2023
Angela JacquesFyldeSt Leonards04-05-2023
Delma CollinsFyldeSt Leonards04-05-2023
Karen Buckley - LeaderFyldeSt Leonards04-05-2023
Jayne NixonFyldeStaining and Weeton04-05-2023
John Singleton JPFyldeStaining and Weeton04-05-2023
Bobby RigbyFyldeWarton and Westby04-05-2023
John KirkhamFyldeWarton and Westby04-05-2023
Boyd ElliottGedlingCalverton04-05-2023
Helen GreensmithGedlingDumbles04-05-2023
Chris BarnfatherGedlingNewstead Abbey04-05-2023
Martin SmithGedlingNewstead Abbey04-05-2023
Simon MurrayGedlingNewstead Abbey04-05-2023
John ParrGedlingPlains04-05-2023
Michael AdamsGedlingTrent Valley04-05-2023
Sam SmithGedlingTrent Valley04-05-2023
Phillip CharlesGlasgow CityBaillieston05-05-2022
Robert ConnellyGlasgow CityCalton05-05-2022
Euan BlockleyGlasgow CityLinn05-05-2022
Bailie Kyle ThorntonGlasgow CityNewlands/Auldburn05-05-2022
Tony CurtisGlasgow CityPartick East/Kelvindale05-05-2022
David MeikleGlasgow CityPollokshields05-05-2022
Thomas KerrGlasgow CityShettleston05-05-2022
Bailie Ade AibinuGlasgow CityVictoria Park05-05-2022
Andrew GravellsGloucesterAbbeydale06-05-2021
Collette FinneganGloucesterAbbeydale06-05-2021
Gordon TaylorGloucesterAbbeymead06-05-2021
Laura BrookerGloucesterAbbeymead06-05-2021
Sajid PatelGloucesterBarton and Tredworth06-05-2021
Nigel J. HanmanGloucesterGrange06-05-2021
Steve MorganGloucesterGrange06-05-2021
Jennie WatkinsGloucesterKingsway06-05-2021
Richard CookGloucesterKingsway06-05-2021
Clive WalfordGloucesterLonglevens06-05-2021
Kathy WilliamsGloucesterLonglevens06-05-2021
Paul JamesGloucesterLonglevens06-05-2021
David Norman MBEGloucesterQuedgeley Fieldcourt06-05-2021
Andrew LewisGloucesterQuedgeley Severn Vale06-05-2021
Hannah NormanGloucesterQuedgeley Severn Vale06-05-2021
Colin OrganGloucesterTuffley06-05-2021
Gerald DeeGloucesterTuffley06-05-2021
Dawn MelvinGloucesterWestgate06-05-2021
Pam TraceyGloucesterWestgate06-05-2021
Paul TolemanGloucesterWestgate06-05-2021
Matt BabbageGloucestershireCheltenham: Battledown and Charlton Kings06-05-2021
Tim HarmanGloucestershireCheltenham: Lansdown and Park06-05-2021
Lynden StoweGloucestershireCotswold: CampdenVale06-05-2021
Ray TheodoulouGloucestershireCotswold: Fairford and Lechlade on Thames06-05-2021
Shaun ParsonsGloucestershireCotswold: South Cerney06-05-2021
Nigel Moor FRTPI FRSAGloucestershireCotswold: Stow-on-the-Wold06-05-2021
Stephen HirstGloucestershireCotswold: Tetbury06-05-2021
Richard BoylesGloucestershireForest of Dean: Blakeney and Bream06-05-2021
Carole Allaway MartinGloucestershireForest of Dean: Coleford06-05-2021
Terry HaleGloucestershireForest of Dean: Drybrook and Lydbrook06-05-2021
Alan PreestGloucestershireForest of Dean: Lydney06-05-2021
Brian RobinsonGloucestershireForest of Dean: Mitcheldean06-05-2021
Will Windsor-CliveGloucestershireForest of Dean: Newent06-05-2021
Patrick MolyneuxGloucestershireForest of Dean: Sedbury06-05-2021
Andrew Gravells MBEGloucestershireGloucester: Abbey06-05-2021
Sajid PatelGloucestershireGloucester: Barton and Tredworth06-05-2021
Dave Norman MBEGloucestershireGloucester: Grange and Kingsway06-05-2021
Pam Tracey MBEGloucestershireGloucester: Hempsted and Westgate06-05-2021
Kathy WilliamsGloucestershireGloucester: Longlevens06-05-2021
Mark Hawthorne MBEGloucestershireGloucester: Quedgeley06-05-2021
Dr Andrew MillerGloucestershireGloucester: Tuffley06-05-2021
Brian TipperGloucestershireStroud: Cam Valley06-05-2021
Loraine Vivienne PatrickGloucestershireStroud: Dursley06-05-2021
Stephen DaviesGloucestershireStroud: Hardwicke and Severn06-05-2021
Robert BirdGloucestershireTewkesbury: Bishop's Cleeve06-05-2021
Robert VinesGloucestershireTewkesbury: Brockworth06-05-2021
Phil AwfordGloucestershireTewkesbury: Highnam06-05-2021
Kevin John CromwellGloucestershireTewkesbury: Tewkesbury06-05-2021
Vernon SmithGloucestershireTewkesbury: Tewkesbury East06-05-2021
Kevin CaseyGosportAlverstoke05-05-2022
Mark HookGosportAlverstoke06-05-2021
Alan ScardGosportAnglesey05-05-2022
Philip Raffaelli CB FRCPGosportAnglesey06-05-2021
Kathleen JonesGosportBridgemary South06-05-2021
Linda BattyGosportBridgemary South05-05-2022
Margaret MorganGosportGrange06-05-2021
Tony JessopGosportGrange05-05-2022
Diane FurlongGosportHardway06-05-2021
Graham BurgessGosportLee East06-05-2021
Piers BatemanGosportLee East05-05-2022
Christopher CarterGosportLee West05-05-2022
John Beavis MBEGosportLee West06-05-2021
Lynn HookGosportPeel Common05-05-2022
Stephen PhilpottGosportPeel Common06-05-2021
Sean Peter BlackmanGosportPrivett05-05-2022
Zoe HugginsGosportPrivett06-05-2021
Marcus Murphy MSc IEng MInstMC MIET MInstLMGosportRowner and Holbrook06-05-2021
Leslie HillsGraveshamChalk04-05-2023
Alan RidgersGraveshamIstead Rise04-05-2023
Dakota DibbenGraveshamIstead Rise04-05-2023
Frank WardleGraveshamMeopham North04-05-2023
Gary HardingGraveshamMeopham North04-05-2023
Denise TiranGraveshamMeopham South and Vigo04-05-2023
Ejaz AslamGraveshamMeopham South and Vigo04-05-2023
Conrad BroadleyGraveshamPainters Ash04-05-2023
Emma ElliottGraveshamPainters Ash04-05-2023
Aaron ElliottGraveshamRiverview04-05-2023
Derek AshendenGraveshamRiverview04-05-2023
Bob LaneGraveshamShorne, Cobham and Luddesdown04-05-2023
Tony RiceGraveshamShorne, Cobham and Luddesdown04-05-2023
Diane MortonGraveshamSinglewell04-05-2023
Helen AshendenGraveshamWestcourt04-05-2023
Samir JassalGraveshamWestcourt04-05-2023
Leslie HoskinsGraveshamWhitehill04-05-2023
Anthony PritchardGraveshamWoodlands04-05-2023
Gurjit Kaur BainsGraveshamWoodlands04-05-2023
Jordan MeadeGraveshamWoodlands04-05-2023
Carl SmithGreat YarmouthBradwell North04-05-2023
Daniel CandonGreat YarmouthBradwell North04-05-2023
Graham PlantGreat YarmouthBradwell North04-05-2023
Carl AnnisonGreat YarmouthBradwell South and Hopton04-05-2023
Katy StenhouseGreat YarmouthBradwell South and Hopton04-05-2023
Sue HaconGreat YarmouthBradwell South and Hopton04-05-2023
Graham CarpenterGreat YarmouthCaister North04-05-2023
Penny CarpenterGreat YarmouthCaister North04-05-2023
Brian LawnGreat YarmouthCaister South04-05-2023
Malcolm BirdGreat YarmouthCaister South04-05-2023
James BenslyGreat YarmouthEast Flegg04-05-2023
Noel GalerGreat YarmouthEast Flegg04-05-2023
Emma Flaxman-TaylorGreat YarmouthGorleston04-05-2023
Paul WellsGreat YarmouthGorleston04-05-2023
Tracy CameronGreat YarmouthLothingland04-05-2023
Geoffrey FreemanGreat YarmouthOrmesby04-05-2023
Andy GrantGreat YarmouthWest Flegg04-05-2023
Leslie MogfordGreat YarmouthWest Flegg04-05-2023
Donna HammondGreat YarmouthYarmouth North04-05-2023
Paul HammondGreat YarmouthYarmouth North04-05-2023
Geoffrey BrightyGreenwichBlackheath Westcombe05-05-2022
John HillsGreenwichColdharbour and New Eltham05-05-2022
Matt HartleyGreenwichColdharbour and New Eltham05-05-2022
Roger TesterGreenwichColdharbour and New Eltham05-05-2022
Charlie DavisGreenwichEltham North05-05-2022
Spencer DruryGreenwichEltham North05-05-2022
Matt ClareGreenwichEltham South05-05-2022
Nigel FletcherGreenwichEltham South05-05-2022
Pat GreenwellGreenwichEltham South05-05-2022
Graham EyreGuildfordAsh South and Tongham04-05-2023
Paul SpoonerGuildfordAsh South and Tongham04-05-2023
Marsha MoseleyGuildfordAsh Vale04-05-2023
Nigel ManningGuildfordAsh Vale04-05-2023
Andrew GommGuildfordAsh Wharf04-05-2023
Jo RandallGuildfordAsh Wharf04-05-2023
David BilbéGuildfordNormandy04-05-2023
Richard BillingtonGuildfordTillingbourne04-05-2023
Harvey OdzeHackneySpringfield05-05-2022
Michael LevyHackneySpringfield05-05-2022
Simche SteinbergerHackneySpringfield05-05-2022
Aron KleinHackneyStamford Hill West05-05-2022
Benzion PapierHackneyStamford Hill West05-05-2022
John BradshawHaltonDaresbury06-05-2021
Marjorie BradshawHaltonDaresbury06-05-2021
Stephen WatsonHambletonAppleton Wiske & Smeatons04-05-2023
Carl LesHambletonBedale04-05-2023
John NooneHambletonBedale04-05-2023
Mike BarninghamHambletonBedale04-05-2023
Malcolm TaylorHambletonEasingwold04-05-2023
Nigel KnaptonHambletonEasingwold04-05-2023
Paula ThompsonHambletonEasingwold04-05-2023
Richard HudsonHambletonGreat Ayton04-05-2023
Ron KirkHambletonGreat Ayton04-05-2023
Di WatkinsHambletonHuby04-05-2023
Bridget FortuneHambletonHutton Rudby04-05-2023
Brian PhillipsHambletonMorton-on-Swale04-05-2023
Isobel SandersonHambletonNorthallerton North & Brompton04-05-2023
Caroline DickinsonHambletonNorthallerton South04-05-2023
David HugillHambletonOsmotherley & Swainby04-05-2023
Jill MortimerHambletonRaskelf & White Horse04-05-2023
Kevin HardistyHambletonRomanby04-05-2023
Peter WilkinsonHambletonRomanby04-05-2023
Mark RobsonHambletonSowerby & Topcliffe04-05-2023
Peter BardonHambletonSowerby & Topcliffe04-05-2023
Andy WakeHambletonStokesley04-05-2023
David WebsterHambletonTanfield04-05-2023
Dave EldersHambletonThirsk04-05-2023
Gareth DaddHambletonThirsk04-05-2023
Adronie AlfordHammersmith and FulhamMunster05-05-2022
Alex KarmelHammersmith and FulhamMunster05-05-2022
Dominic StantonHammersmith and FulhamMunster05-05-2022
Amanda Lloyd-HarrisHammersmith and FulhamPalace Riverside05-05-2022
Donald JohnsonHammersmith and FulhamPalace Riverside05-05-2022
Frances StaintonHammersmith and FulhamParsons Green and Walham05-05-2022
Mark LovedayHammersmith and FulhamParsons Green and Walham05-05-2022
Matt ThorleyHammersmith and FulhamParsons Green and Walham05-05-2022
Andrew BrownHammersmith and FulhamTown05-05-2022
Belinda DonovanHammersmith and FulhamTown05-05-2022
Victoria Brocklebank-FowlerHammersmith and FulhamTown05-05-2022
Charles ChoudharyHampshireAldershot North06-05-2021
Bill Withers Lt ColHampshireAldershot South06-05-2021
Mark Kemp-GeeHampshireAlton Rural06-05-2021
Andrew JoyHampshireAlton Town06-05-2021
Kirsty NorthHampshireAndover North06-05-2021
Martin BoilesHampshireAndover South06-05-2021
Zilliah BrooksHampshireAndover West06-05-2021
Robert TaylorHampshireBasingstoke North West06-05-2021
Stephen ReidHampshireBasingstoke South West06-05-2021
Rob HumbyHampshireBishops Waltham06-05-2021
Stephen PhilpottHampshireBridgemary06-05-2021
Keith MansHampshireBrockenhurst06-05-2021
Rhydian Vaughan MBEHampshireCalleva06-05-2021
Anna McNair ScottHampshireCandovers Oakley and Overton06-05-2021
Marge HarveyHampshireCatherington06-05-2021
Judith GrajewskiHampshireChandler's Ford06-05-2021
David KeastHampshireCowplain and Hart Plain06-05-2021
Ray BoltonHampshireEmsworth and St Faiths06-05-2021
Pal HayreHampshireFareham Crofton06-05-2021
Seán WoodwardHampshireFareham Sarisbury06-05-2021
Geoffrey HockleyHampshireFareham Titchfield06-05-2021
Fred BirkettHampshireFareham Town06-05-2021
Peter LathamHampshireFareham Town06-05-2021
Keith EvansHampshireFareham Warsash06-05-2021
Roz ChaddHampshireFarnborough North06-05-2021
Roland DibbsHampshireFarnborough South06-05-2021
Rod CooperHampshireFarnborough West06-05-2021
Steve ForsterHampshireFleet Town06-05-2021
Lance QuantrillHampshireHayling Island06-05-2021
Graham BurgessHampshireLee06-05-2021
Christopher CarterHampshireLeesland and Town06-05-2021
Peter Edgar MBEHampshireLeesland and Town06-05-2021
Floss MitchellHampshireLiphook Headley and Grayshott06-05-2021
Elaine StillHampshireLoddon06-05-2021
Michael WhiteHampshireLymington and Boldre06-05-2021
Edward HeronHampshireLyndhurst and Fordingbridge06-05-2021
Roger HuxstepHampshireMeon Valley06-05-2021
Melville KendalHampshireNew Milton06-05-2021
Fran CarpenterHampshireNew Milton North Milford and Hordle06-05-2021
Jackie BransonHampshireNorth East Havant06-05-2021
Liz FairhurstHampshireNorth West Havant06-05-2021
Jonathan GlenHampshireOdiham and Hook06-05-2021
Rob MocattaHampshirePetersfield Butser06-05-2021
Russell OppenheimerHampshirePetersfield Hangers06-05-2021
Gary HughesHampshirePurbrook and Stakes South06-05-2021
Michael ThierryHampshireRingwood06-05-2021
Roy PerryHampshireRomsey Rural06-05-2021
Alexis McEvoyHampshireSouth Waterside06-05-2021
Derek MellorHampshireTadley and Baughurst06-05-2021
Andrew GibsonHampshireTest Valley Central06-05-2021
Neville PenmanHampshireTotton North and Netley Marsh06-05-2021
Ann BriggsHampshireWaterloo and Stakes North06-05-2021
Tom ThackerHampshireWhitchurch and The Cleres06-05-2021
Adam CarewHampshireWhitehill Bordon and Lindford06-05-2021
Jan WarwickHampshireWinchester Downlands06-05-2021
Patricia StallardHampshireWinchester Southern Parishes06-05-2021
Sindy ModhaHarboroughBillesdon & Tilton04-05-2023
Amanda NunnHarboroughBosworth04-05-2023
Bill LiquorishHarboroughBroughton Astley - Primethorpe & Sutton04-05-2023
Paul DannHarboroughBroughton Astley - Primethorpe & Sutton04-05-2023
Colin GoldingHarboroughBroughton Atley South & Leire04-05-2023
Neil BannisterHarboroughDunton04-05-2023
Charmaine WoodHarboroughFleckney04-05-2023
Stephen BilbieHarboroughFleckney04-05-2023
James John HallamHarboroughGlen04-05-2023
Rani MahalHarboroughGlen04-05-2023
Phillip KingHarboroughKibworths04-05-2023
Robin HollickHarboroughKibworths04-05-2023
Simon WhelbandHarboroughKibworths04-05-2023
Dr Paul BremnerHarboroughLuberham04-05-2023
Janette AckerleyHarboroughLutterworth East04-05-2023
Geraldine RobinsonHarboroughLutterworth West04-05-2023
Francesca McHugoHarboroughMarket Harborough - Little Bowden04-05-2023
Barry FrenchmanHarboroughMarket Harborough - Welland04-05-2023
Barry ChampionHarboroughMarket Harborough -Great Bowden & Arden04-05-2023
Jonathan BatemanHarboroughMisterton04-05-2023
Michael RickmanHarboroughNevill04-05-2023
Rosita PageHarboroughUllesthorpe04-05-2023
Andrew JohnsonHarlowChurch Langley04-05-2023
Simon CarterHarlowChurch Langley06-05-2021
Tony HallHarlowChurch Langley05-05-2022
David CarterHarlowGreat Parndon04-05-2023
Eddie JohnsonHarlowGreat Parndon06-05-2021
Shona JohnsonHarlowGreat Parndon05-05-2022
Joel CharlesHarlowOld Harlow05-05-2022
Michael GarnettHarlowOld Harlow06-05-2021
Sue LivingsHarlowOld Harlow04-05-2023
Michael HardwareHarlowStaple Tye05-05-2022
Clive SouterHarlowSumners and Kingsmoor04-05-2023
Nick ChurchillHarlowSumners and Kingsmoor05-05-2022
Russell PerrinHarlowSumners and Kingsmoor06-05-2021
Nick BrownHarrogateBishop Monkton and Newby05-05-2022
Robert WindassHarrogateBoroughbridge05-05-2022
Zoe MetcalfeHarrogateClaro05-05-2022
Margaret AtkinsonHarrogateFountains and Ripley05-05-2022
Matt ScottHarrogateHarrogate Bilton Woodfield05-05-2022
Richard CooperHarrogateHarrogate Central05-05-2022
Sue LumbyHarrogateHarrogate Coppice Valley05-05-2022
Graham SwiftHarrogateHarrogate Duchy05-05-2022
Jim ClarkHarrogateHarrogate Harlow05-05-2022
Tim MyattHarrogateHarrogate High Harrogate05-05-2022
Nigel MiddlemassHarrogateHarrogate Kingsley05-05-2022
Paul HaslamHarrogateHarrogate Old Bilton05-05-2022
John MannHarrogateHarrogate Pannal05-05-2022
Steven JacksonHarrogateHarrogate Saltergate05-05-2022
Rebecca BurnettHarrogateHarrogate St Georges05-05-2022
John EnnisHarrogateHarrogate Stray05-05-2022
Sam GibbsHarrogateHarrogate Valley Gardens05-05-2022
Michael HarrisonHarrogateKillinghall and Hampsthwaite05-05-2022
Phil IrelandHarrogateKnaresborough Aspin and Calcutt05-05-2022
Ed DarlingHarrogateKnaresborough Castle05-05-2022
Samantha MearnsHarrogateKnaresborough Scriven Park05-05-2022
Norman WallerHarrogateMarston Moor05-05-2022
Nigel SimmsHarrogateMasham and Kirkby Malzeard05-05-2022
Alex RaubitschekHarrogateNarrogate Oatlands05-05-2022
Ann MyattHarrogateOuseburn05-05-2022
Stanley LumleyHarrogatePateley Bridge and Nidderdale Moors05-05-2022
Stuart Martin, MBEHarrogateRipon Moorside05-05-2022
Mike Chambers, MBEHarrogateRipon Spa05-05-2022
Andrew ParaskosHarrogateSpofforth with Lower Wharfedale05-05-2022
Victoria OldhamHarrogateWashburn05-05-2022
Bernard Bateman, MBEHarrogateWathvale05-05-2022
Anjana PatelHarrowBelmont05-05-2022
Lynda SeymourHarrowBelmont05-05-2022
Mina ParmarHarrowBelmont05-05-2022
Ameet JogiaHarrowCanons05-05-2022
Amir MoshensonHarrowCanons05-05-2022
Bharat ThakkerHarrowCanons05-05-2022
Pritesh PatelHarrowHarrow Weald05-05-2022
Ramji ChauhanHarrowHarrow Weald05-05-2022
Stephen GreekHarrowHarrow Weald05-05-2022
Jean LammimanHarrowHatch End05-05-2022
John HinkleyHarrowHatch End05-05-2022
Susan HallHarrowHatch End05-05-2022
Christopher BaxterHarrowHeadstone North05-05-2022
Dr Lesline LewinsonHarrowHeadstone North05-05-2022
Janet MoteHarrowHeadstone North05-05-2022
Chetna HalaiHarrowKenton East05-05-2022
Nitesh HiraniHarrowKenton East05-05-2022
Kanti RabadiaHarrowKenton West05-05-2022
Vina MithaniHarrowKenton West05-05-2022
Norman StevensonHarrowPinner05-05-2022
Paul OsbornHarrowPinner05-05-2022
Stephen WrightHarrowPinner05-05-2022
Chris MoteHarrowPinner South05-05-2022
Kamaljit ChanaHarrowPinner South05-05-2022
Richard AlmondHarrowPinner South05-05-2022
Camilla BathHarrowStanmore Park05-05-2022
Marilyn AshtonHarrowStanmore Park05-05-2022
Philip BenjaminHarrowStanmore Park05-05-2022
Jonathan WrightHartFleet East06-05-2021
WhealeHartFleet East05-05-2022
Steve ForsterHartFleet West06-05-2021
Anne CramptonHartHartley Wintney06-05-2021
FarmerHartHartley Wintney04-05-2023
SouthernHartHartley Wintney05-05-2022
TomlinsonHartHook06-05-2021
WorlockHartHook05-05-2022
CrookesHartOdiham05-05-2022
DornHartOdiham04-05-2023
John KennettHartOdiham06-05-2021
Brenda LoynesHartlepoolRural West06-05-2021
Cameron StokellHartlepoolRural West06-05-2021
Mike YoungHartlepoolRural West06-05-2021
Mike EdwardsHastingsAshdown05-05-2022
Sorrell Marlow-EastwoodHastingsAshdown06-05-2021
John RankinHastingsConquest05-05-2022
Paul FosterHastingsConquest06-05-2021
Andy PatmoreHastingsMaze Hill05-05-2022
Rob LeeHastingsMaze Hill06-05-2021
Karl BeaneyHastingsWest St Leonards06-05-2021
Matthew BeaverHastingsWest St Leonards05-05-2022
Pam CrellinHavantBarncroft05-05-2022
Yvonne WeeksHavantBarncroft06-05-2021
Ian RobinsonHavantBedhampton05-05-2022
Kenneth SmithHavantBedhampton06-05-2021
Mark InksterHavantBedhampton04-05-2023
Alex RennieHavantBondfields05-05-2022
Anthony BriggsHavantCowplain05-05-2022
David KeastHavantCowplain06-05-2021
Narinder BainsHavantCowplain04-05-2023
Julie Thain-SmithHavantEmsworth04-05-2023
Lulu BowermanHavantEmsworth06-05-2021
Richard KennettHavantEmsworth05-05-2022
David JennerHavantHart Plain04-05-2023
Elaine ShimbartHavantHart Plain06-05-2021
Prad BainsHavantHart Plain05-05-2022
Leah TurnerHavantHayling East06-05-2021
Michael WilsonHavantHayling East04-05-2023
Rosy RainesHavantHayling East05-05-2022
Clare SatchwellHavantHayling West04-05-2023
Isobel ScottHavantHayling West05-05-2022
Joanne ThomasHavantHayling West06-05-2021
Caren DiamondHavantPurbrook06-05-2021
Gary HughesHavantPurbrook04-05-2023
Husky PatelHavantPurbrook05-05-2022
David GuestHavantSt Faith's06-05-2021
Jackie BransonHavantSt Faith's05-05-2022
Tim PikeHavantSt Faith's04-05-2023
Diana PatrickHavantStakes04-05-2023
Elizabeth LloydHavantStakes06-05-2021
Sarah MilneHavantStakes05-05-2022
Gwen RobinsonHavantWaterloo04-05-2023
Mike ScealHavantWaterloo05-05-2022
Peter WadeHavantWaterloo06-05-2021
Robert BenhamHaveringBrooklands05-05-2022
Timothy RyanHaveringBrooklands05-05-2022
Viddy PersaudHaveringBrooklands05-05-2022
Sally Miller BCAcHaveringElm Park05-05-2022
Matt SuttonHaveringEmerson Park05-05-2022
Roger RamseyHaveringEmerson Park05-05-2022
Christine VickeryHaveringHavering Park05-05-2022
John CrowderHaveringHavering Park05-05-2022
Ray BestHaveringHavering Park05-05-2022
Christine SmithHaveringHylands05-05-2022
Ciaran WhiteHaveringHylands05-05-2022
Maggie ThemistocliHaveringHylands05-05-2022
Carol SmithHaveringMawneys05-05-2022
Dilip PatelHaveringMawneys05-05-2022
Jason FrostHaveringMawneys05-05-2022
Osman DervishHaveringPettits05-05-2022
Philippa CrowderHaveringPettits05-05-2022
Robby MisirHaveringPettits05-05-2022
Joshua ChapmanHaveringRomford Town05-05-2022
Judith HoltHaveringRomford Town05-05-2022
Nisha PatelHaveringRomford Town05-05-2022
John MylodHaveringSaint Andrews05-05-2022
Michael Deon BurtonHaveringSouth Hornchurch05-05-2022
Damian WhiteHaveringSquirrel's Heath05-05-2022
Michael WhiteHaveringSquirrel's Heath05-05-2022
Roger PhillipsHerefordshire, County ofArrow04-05-2023
Nigel ShawHerefordshire, County ofBromyard Bringsty04-05-2023
Mark MillmoreHerefordshire, County ofHolmer04-05-2023
Tony JohnsonHerefordshire, County ofHope End04-05-2023
Helen l'AnsonHerefordshire, County ofLedbury South04-05-2023
John StoneHerefordshire, County ofLeominster North & Rural04-05-2023
Elissa SwinglehurstHerefordshire, County ofLlangarron04-05-2023
Carole GandyHerefordshire, County ofMortimer04-05-2023
Barry DurkinHerefordshire, County ofOld Gore04-05-2023
Paul RoneHerefordshire, County ofRedhill04-05-2023
Kema GuthrieHerefordshire, County ofSutton Walls04-05-2023
Jonathan LesterHerefordshire, County ofThree Crosses04-05-2023
Christy BoldersonHerefordshire, County ofWormside04-05-2023
Michael MuirHertfordshireBaldock and Letchworth East06-05-2021
Ian ReayHertfordshireBerkhamstead06-05-2021
John WyllieHertfordshireBishop's Stortford East06-05-2021
Graham McAndrewHertfordshireBishop's Stortford Rural06-05-2021
Colin WoodwardHertfordshireBishop's Stortford West06-05-2021
Susan BrownHertfordshireBorehamwood North06-05-2021
Alan PlanceyHertfordshireBorehamwood South06-05-2021
Terry DourisHertfordshireBridgewater06-05-2021
Adam MitchellHertfordshireBroadwater06-05-2021
Jeff JonesHertfordshireBuntingford06-05-2021
Jane WestHertfordshireBushey North06-05-2021
Seamus QuiltyHertfordshireBushey South06-05-2021
Dave HewittHertfordshireCheshunt Central06-05-2021
Mark Mills-BishopHertfordshireFlamstead End and Turnford06-05-2021
Lesley GreensmythHertfordshireGoffs Oak and Bury Green06-05-2021
David WilliamsHertfordshireHarpenden North East06-05-2021
Annie BrewsterHertfordshireHarpenden Rural06-05-2021
Teresa HeritageHertfordshireHarpenden South West06-05-2021
Dr Susie GordonHertfordshireHatfield East06-05-2021
Stephen BoultonHertfordshireHatfield Rural06-05-2021
Andrew WilliamsHertfordshireHemel Hempstead East06-05-2021
Colette Wyatt-LoweHertfordshireHemel Hempstead North East06-05-2021
Fiona GuestHertfordshireHemel Hempstead North West06-05-2021
Tina HowardHertfordshireHemel Hempstead South East06-05-2021
William Wyatt-LoweHertfordshireHemel Hempstead Town06-05-2021
Dr Andrew StevensonHertfordshireHertford All Saints06-05-2021
Ken CroftonHertfordshireHertford Rural06-05-2021
Bob DeeringHertfordshireHertford St Andrew06-05-2021
David BarnardHertfordshireHitchin Rural06-05-2021
Derrick AshleyHertfordshireHitchin South06-05-2021
Tim HutchingsHertfordshireHoddesdon North06-05-2021
Paul MasonHertfordshireHoddesdon South06-05-2021
Richard RobertsHertfordshireKings Langley06-05-2021
Richard ThakeHertfordshireKnebworth and Codicote06-05-2021
Simon BloxhamHertfordshireLetchworth North06-05-2021
Terry HoneHertfordshireLetchworth South06-05-2021
John GrahamHertfordshirePotters Bar East06-05-2021
Morris Bright MBEHertfordshirePotters Bar West and Shenley06-05-2021
Frances ButtonHertfordshireRickmansworth East and Oxhey Park06-05-2021
Ralph SangsterHertfordshireRickmansworth West06-05-2021
Fiona HillHertfordshireRoyston East and Ermine06-05-2021
Eric BuckmasterHertfordshireSawbridgeworth06-05-2021
Michael HearnHertfordshireShephall06-05-2021
Phil BibbyHertfordshireSt Nicholas06-05-2021
Sue FeatherstoneHertfordshireSt Stephen's06-05-2021
Dee HartHertfordshireWaltham Cross06-05-2021
David AndrewsHertfordshireWare North06-05-2021
Jonathan KayeHertfordshireWare South06-05-2021
Caroline ClapperHertfordshireWatling06-05-2021
Richard H SmithHertfordshireWelwyn06-05-2021
John GrahamHertsmereAldenham East04-05-2023
Lucy SelbyHertsmereAldenham East04-05-2023
Caroline ClapperHertsmereAldenham West04-05-2023
David LambertHertsmereAldenham West04-05-2023
Mike ReeveHertsmereBeltley Heath & The Royds04-05-2023
Sarah Hodgson-JonesHertsmereBeltley Heath & The Royds04-05-2023
Alan PlanceyHertsmereBorehamwood Brookmeadow04-05-2023
Glenn BriskiHertsmereBorehamwood Brookmeadow04-05-2023
Susan BrownHertsmereBorehamwood Brookmeadow04-05-2023
Farida TurnerHertsmereBorehamwood Hillside04-05-2023
Meenal SachdevHertsmereBorehamwood Hillside04-05-2023
Victor EniHertsmereBorehamwood Hillside04-05-2023
Brett RosehillHertsmereBorehamwood Kenilworth04-05-2023
Cynthia BarkerHertsmereBorehamwood Kenilworth04-05-2023
Paul Morris OBEHertsmereBushey Heath04-05-2023
Seamus QuiltyHertsmereBushey Heath04-05-2023
Anne SwerlingHertsmereBushey Park04-05-2023
David CarterHertsmereBushey Park04-05-2023
Linda SilverHertsmereBushey Park04-05-2023
Harry MortimerHertsmereBushey St James04-05-2023
Pervez ChoudhuryHertsmereBushey St James04-05-2023
Peter RutledgeHertsmereBushey St James04-05-2023
Dr Harvey CohenHertsmereElstree04-05-2023
Morris Bright MBEHertsmereElstree04-05-2023
Jean HeywoodHertsmerePotters Bar Oakmere04-05-2023
Ruth LyonHertsmerePotters Bar Oakmere04-05-2023
Abhishek SachdevHertsmerePotters Bar Parkfield04-05-2023
Paul Hodgson-JonesHertsmerePotters Bar Parkfield04-05-2023
Anthony SpencerHertsmereShenley04-05-2023
Natalie SusmanHertsmereShenley04-05-2023
Eve BurtonHigh PeakBlackbrook04-05-2023
Samantha FlowerHigh PeakBurbage04-05-2023
Jim PerkinsHigh PeakChapel East04-05-2023
Kath SizelandHigh PeakChapel West04-05-2023
Stewart YoungHigh PeakChapel West04-05-2023
Tony KempHigh PeakCorbar04-05-2023
Linda GroobyHigh PeakCote Heath04-05-2023
Jean WharmbyHigh PeakDinting04-05-2023
Eva LawsonHigh PeakHayfield04-05-2023
Peter RobertsHigh PeakLimestone Peak04-05-2023
Jamie DouglasHigh PeakOld Glossop04-05-2023
Paul HardyHigh PeakOld Glossop04-05-2023
Tony AshtonHigh PeakSett04-05-2023
John HakenHigh PeakSimmondley04-05-2023
George WharmbyHigh PeakSt. Johns04-05-2023
Emily ThraneHigh PeakTemple04-05-2023
George CruickshankHighlandAird and Loch Ness05-05-2022
John BruceHighlandBadenoch and Strathspey05-05-2022
Ian RamonHighlandFort William and Ardnamurchan05-05-2022
Isabelle MacKenzieHighlandInverness Millburn05-05-2022
Callum SmithHighlandInverness Ness-side05-05-2022
Andrew JarvieHighlandInverness South05-05-2022
Peter SaggersHighlandNairn and Cawdor05-05-2022
Donnie MackayHighlandThurso and Northwest Caithness05-05-2022
Struan MackieHighlandThurso and Northwest Caithness05-05-2022
Derek MacLeodHighlandWester Ross, Strathpeffer and Lochalsh05-05-2022
Andrew SinclairHighlandWick and East Caithness05-05-2022
Brian SteadHillingdonBrunel05-05-2022
Richard MillsHillingdonBrunel05-05-2022
Roy ChamdalHillingdonBrunel05-05-2022
Eddie LaveryHillingdonCavendish05-05-2022
Heena MakwanaHillingdonCavendish05-05-2022
Teji BarnesHillingdonCavendish05-05-2022
Neil FyfeHillingdonCharville05-05-2022
Nicola BrightmanHillingdonCharville05-05-2022
Paula RodriguesHillingdonCharville05-05-2022
Becky HaggarHillingdonEastcote and East Ruislip05-05-2022
Ian EdwardsHillingdonEastcote and East Ruislip05-05-2022
Nick DenysHillingdonEastcote and East Ruislip05-05-2022
Henry HigginsHillingdonHarefield05-05-2022
Jane PalmerHillingdonHarefield05-05-2022
Alan ChapmanHillingdonHillingdon East05-05-2022
Colleen SullivanHillingdonHillingdon East05-05-2022
Wayne BridgesHillingdonHillingdon East05-05-2022
David Simmonds CBE MPHillingdonIckenham05-05-2022
John HensleyHillingdonIckenham05-05-2022
Sir Raymond Puddifoot MBEHillingdonIckenham05-05-2022
Douglas MillsHillingdonManor05-05-2022
Michael MarkhamHillingdonManor05-05-2022
Susan O'BrienHillingdonManor05-05-2022
Carol Melvin BScHillingdonNorthwood05-05-2022
Richard LewisHillingdonNorthwood05-05-2022
Scott Seaman-DigbyHillingdonNorthwood05-05-2022
Duncan FlynnHillingdonNorthwood Hills05-05-2022
John MorganHillingdonNorthwood Hills05-05-2022
Jonathan BiancoHillingdonNorthwood Hills05-05-2022
Allan KauffmanHillingdonSouth Ruislip05-05-2022
Steve TuckwellHillingdonSouth Ruislip05-05-2022
Vanessa HurhangeeHillingdonSouth Ruislip05-05-2022
David YarrowHillingdonUxbridge North05-05-2022
Martin GoddardHillingdonUxbridge North05-05-2022
Raymond GrahamHillingdonUxbridge North05-05-2022
Farhad ChoubedarHillingdonUxbridge South05-05-2022
Judith CooperHillingdonUxbridge South05-05-2022
Keith BurrowsHillingdonUxbridge South05-05-2022
Devi RadiaHillingdonWest Ruislip05-05-2022
John RileyHillingdonWest Ruislip05-05-2022
Philip Corthorne MCIPDHillingdonWest Ruislip05-05-2022
Alan DevilleHillingdonYiewsley05-05-2022
Shehryar Ahmad-WallanaHillingdonYiewsley05-05-2022
Simon ArnoldHillingdonYiewsley05-05-2022
JMT CollettHinckley and BosworthAmbien04-05-2023
H SmithHinckley and BosworthBarwell04-05-2023
HG WilliamsHinckley and BosworthBarwell04-05-2023
RB RobertsHinckley and BosworthBarwell04-05-2023
MA CookHinckley and BosworthCadeby, Carlton and Market Bosworth with Shackerstone04-05-2023
C LadkinHinckley and BosworthEarl Shilton04-05-2023
CM AllenHinckley and BosworthEarl Shilton04-05-2023
RG AllenHinckley and BosworthEarl Shilton04-05-2023
CW BoothbyHinckley and BosworthRatby, Bagworth and Thornton04-05-2023
LJP O'Shea JPHinckley and BosworthRatby, Bagworth and Thornton04-05-2023
K MorrellHinckley and BosworthTwycross and Witherley With Sheepy04-05-2023
Chris BrownHorshamBillingshurst04-05-2023
Kate RowbottomHorshamBillingshurst04-05-2023
Nigel JuppHorshamBillingshurst04-05-2023
Roger NoelHorshamBramber, Upper Beeding & Woodmancote04-05-2023
Liz KitchenHorshamColgate & Rusper04-05-2023
Tony HogbenHorshamColgate & Rusper04-05-2023
Jonathan ChowenHorshamCowfold, Shermanbury & West Grinstead04-05-2023
Lynn LambertHorshamCowfold, Shermanbury & West Grinstead04-05-2023
Josh PottsHorshamHenfield04-05-2023
Andrew BaldwinHorshamHolbrook East04-05-2023
Karen BurgessHorshamHolbrook East04-05-2023
Christian MitchellHorshamHolbrook West04-05-2023
Peter BurgessHorshamHolbrook West04-05-2023
Stuart RitchieHorshamItchingfield, Slinfold & Warnham04-05-2023
Tricia YoutanHorshamItchingfield, Slinfold & Warnham04-05-2023
Toni BradnumHorshamNuthurst & Lower Beeding04-05-2023
Brian DonnellyHorshamPutborough, Coldwaltham & Amberley04-05-2023
Diana van der KlugtHorshamPutborough, Coldwaltham & Amberley04-05-2023
Paul ClarkeHorshamPutborough, Coldwaltham & Amberley04-05-2023
Roy CornellHorshamRoffey South04-05-2023
Richard LanderyouHorshamRudgwick04-05-2023
Billy GreeningHorshamSouthwater North04-05-2023
Claire VickersHorshamSouthwater North04-05-2023
Gordon LindsayHorshamSouthwater South & Shipley04-05-2023
Ian StannardHorshamSouthwater South & Shipley04-05-2023
Tim LloydHorshamSteyning & Ashurst04-05-2023
James WrightHorshamStorrington & Washington04-05-2023
Jim SansonHorshamStorrington & Washington04-05-2023
Ray DaweHorshamStorrington & Washington04-05-2023
Jack SaheidHorshamWest Chiltington, Thakeham & Ashington04-05-2023
John BlackallHorshamWest Chiltington, Thakeham & Ashington04-05-2023
Philip CircusHorshamWest Chiltington, Thakeham & Ashington04-05-2023
Gerald McGregorHounslowChiswick Homefields05-05-2022
John ToddHounslowChiswick Homefields05-05-2022
Patrick BarrHounslowChiswick Homefields05-05-2022
Gabriella GilesHounslowChiswick Riverside05-05-2022
Michael DennissHounslowChiswick Riverside05-05-2022
Sam HearnHounslowChiswick Riverside05-05-2022
Joanna BiddolphHounslowTurnham Green05-05-2022
Ranjit GillHounslowTurnham Green05-05-2022
Ron MushisoHounslowTurnham Green05-05-2022
Ian Derek GardenerHuntingdonshireAlconbury05-05-2022
Hamish Vaughan MassonHuntingdonshireBuckden05-05-2022
David Jonathan MeadHuntingdonshireFenstanton05-05-2022
Richard John WestHuntingdonshireGreat Paxton05-05-2022
Darren Marcus TysoeHuntingdonshireGreat Staughton05-05-2022
David Norman KeaneHuntingdonshireHemingford Grey and Houghton05-05-2022
Douglas Bernard DewHuntingdonshireHemingford Grey and Houghton05-05-2022
Jon NeishHuntingdonshireHolywell-cum-Needingworth05-05-2022
Lewis Adam BesleyHuntingdonshireHolywell-cum-Needingworth05-05-2022
Jonathan Alexander GrayHuntingdonshireKimbolton05-05-2022
Jeff ClarkeHuntingdonshireRamsey05-05-2022
John Michael PalmerHuntingdonshireRamsey05-05-2022
Stephen John CorneyHuntingdonshireRamsey05-05-2022
Simon BywaterHuntingdonshireSawtry05-05-2022
Steve CriswellHuntingdonshireSomersham05-05-2022
Adam RobertsHuntingdonshireSt Ives East05-05-2022
Richard Ernest BellamyHuntingdonshireSt Ives East05-05-2022
Angie DickinsonHuntingdonshireSt Ives South05-05-2022
John Winston DaviesHuntingdonshireSt Ives South05-05-2022
Ryan FullerHuntingdonshireSt Ives West05-05-2022
David John WellsHuntingdonshireSt Neots East05-05-2022
Dr Philip Laurence Roy GaskinHuntingdonshireSt Neots Priory Park and Little Paxton05-05-2022
Keith Ivan PrenticeHuntingdonshireSt Neots Priory Park and Little Paxton05-05-2022
Marge Lawrie BeuttellHuntingdonshireStilton, Folksworth and Washingley05-05-2022
Tim AlbanHuntingdonshireStilton, Folksworth and Washingley05-05-2022
Graham John BullHuntingdonshireWarboys05-05-2022
Jill TavenerHuntingdonshireWarboys05-05-2022
Eric Richard ButlerHuntingdonshireYaxley05-05-2022
Kevin Paul GulsonHuntingdonshireYaxley05-05-2022
Mac McGuireHuntingdonshireYaxley05-05-2022
Tony DobsonHyndburnBarnfield06-05-2021
Kath PrattHyndburnBaxenden04-05-2023
Terry HurnHyndburnBaxenden06-05-2021
Josh AllenHyndburnImmanuel05-05-2022
Judith AddisonHyndburnImmanuel04-05-2023
Patrick McGinleyHyndburnOverton04-05-2023
Michael MillerHyndburnRishton05-05-2022
Sara Britcliffe MPHyndburnSt. Andrews05-05-2022
Marlene HaworthHyndburnSt. Oswalds05-05-2022
David WilsonInverclydeInverclyde East05-05-2022
Graeme BrooksInverclydeInverclyde North05-05-2022
Edward PhillipsIpswichBixley05-05-2022
John CarnallIpswichBixley06-05-2021
Richard PopeIpswichBixley04-05-2023
Erion XhaferajIpswichCastle Hill04-05-2023
Ian FisherIpswichCastle Hill06-05-2021
Robin VickeryIpswichCastle Hill05-05-2022
Elizabeth HarsantIpswichHolywells04-05-2023
Bob HallIpswichStoke Park04-05-2023
Nadia CenciIpswichStoke Park05-05-2022
Ms. Clare MosdellIsle of WightArreton and Newchurch06-05-2021
Mr John Clive KilpatrickIsle of WightBinstead and Fishbourne06-05-2021
Mr Brian George TyndallIsle of WightBrading, St Helens and Bembridge06-05-2021
Mr Michael Anthony MurwillIsle of WightBrading, St Helens and Bembridge06-05-2021
Mr John Vere HobartIsle of WightCarisbrooke06-05-2021
Mr Steve John HastingsIsle of WightCentral Wight06-05-2021
Mr David StewartIsle of WightChale, Niton and Whitwell06-05-2021
Mr Paul BertieIsle of WightCowes North06-05-2021
Mr John NicholsonIsle of WightCowes South and Northwood06-05-2021
Mr George William CameronIsle of WightFreshwater North06-05-2021
Ms. Vanessa Claire ChurchmanIsle of WightHavenstreet, Ashey and Haylands06-05-2021
Mr Tig Anthony OutlawIsle of WightLake North06-05-2021
Mr Paul James BradingIsle of WightLake South06-05-2021
Mr Matthew PriceIsle of WightNewport North06-05-2021
Mr Richard Edmunds HollisIsle of WightNewport West06-05-2021
Mr Wayne Charles WhittleIsle of WightRyde North East06-05-2021
Mr Adrian William AxfordIsle of WightRyde North West06-05-2021
Mr Charles ChapmanIsle of WightRyde South06-05-2021
Mr Ian David WardIsle of WightSandown South06-05-2021
Mr Michael Thomas Frank BestonIsle of WightShanklin Central06-05-2021
Mr Chris QuirkIsle of WightShanklin South06-05-2021
Mr Gary John PeaceIsle of WightVentnor West06-05-2021
Mr Stuart HutchinsonIsle of WightWest Wight06-05-2021
Mr Stephen HendryIsle of WightWhippingham and Osborne06-05-2021
Mr Barry Edwin AbrahamIsle of WightWootton Bridge06-05-2021
Anne CyronKensington and ChelseaAbingdon05-05-2022
James HusbandKensington and ChelseaAbingdon05-05-2022
Sarah AddenbrookeKensington and ChelseaAbingdon05-05-2022
Mary WealeKensington and ChelseaBrompton & Hans Town05-05-2022
Sof McVeighKensington and ChelseaBrompton & Hans Town05-05-2022
Walaa IdrisKensington and ChelseaBrompton & Hans Town05-05-2022
Catherine FaulksKensington and ChelseaCampden05-05-2022
Ian WasonKensington and ChelseaCampden05-05-2022
Robert FreemanKensington and ChelseaCampden05-05-2022
Adrian Berrill-CoxKensington and ChelseaChelsea Riverside05-05-2022
Alison JacksonKensington and ChelseaChelsea Riverside05-05-2022
Gerard HargreavesKensington and ChelseaChelsea Riverside05-05-2022
Gregory HammondKensington and ChelseaCourtfield05-05-2022
Janet EvansKensington and ChelseaCourtfield05-05-2022
Quentin MarshallKensington and ChelseaCourtfield05-05-2022
Hamish AdourianKensington and ChelseaEarl's Court05-05-2022
Malcolm SpaldingKensington and ChelseaEarl's Court05-05-2022
Aarien AretiKensington and ChelseaHolland05-05-2022
Charles O\'ConnorKensington and ChelseaHolland05-05-2022
Johnny ThalassitesKensington and ChelseaHolland05-05-2022
David LindsayKensington and ChelseaNorland05-05-2022
Julie MillsKensington and ChelseaNorland05-05-2022
Dori SchmetterlingKensington and ChelseaPembridge05-05-2022
Laura RoundKensington and ChelseaPembridge05-05-2022
Max ChauhanKensington and ChelseaQueen's Gate05-05-2022
Maxwell WoodgerKensington and ChelseaQueen's Gate05-05-2022
Charles WilliamsKensington and ChelseaRedcliffe05-05-2022
Marie-Therese RossiKensington and ChelseaRedcliffe05-05-2022
Tom BennettKensington and ChelseaRedcliffe05-05-2022
Cem KemahliKensington and ChelseaRoyal Hospital05-05-2022
Elizabeth CampbellKensington and ChelseaRoyal Hospital05-05-2022
Emma WillKensington and ChelseaRoyal Hospital05-05-2022
Josh RendallKensington and ChelseaStanley05-05-2022
Kim Taylor-SmithKensington and ChelseaStanley05-05-2022
Will PascallKensington and ChelseaStanley05-05-2022
Paul BartlettKentAshford Central06-05-2021
Clair BellKentAshford Rural East06-05-2021
Mike AngellKentAshford Rural South06-05-2021
Charlie SimkinsKentAshford Rural West06-05-2021
Emma DawsonKentBirchington and Rural06-05-2021
Liz HurstKentBirchington and Rural06-05-2021
Rosalind BinksKentBroadstairs06-05-2021
Graham GibbensKentCanterbury City North06-05-2021
Robert ThomasKentCanterbury North06-05-2021
Michael NortheyKentCanterbury South06-05-2021
Rory Love, OBEKentCheriton Sandgate and Hythe East06-05-2021
Lesley GameKentCliftonville06-05-2021
Seán HoldenKentCranbrook06-05-2021
Penny ColeKentDartford East06-05-2021
Dave ButlerKentDartford North East06-05-2021
Jeremy Kite, MBEKentDartford Rural06-05-2021
Jan OzogKentDartford West06-05-2021
Derek MurphyKentDeal and Walmer06-05-2021
Trevor BondKentDeal and Walmer06-05-2021
Steve ManionKentDover North06-05-2021
Nigel CollorKentDover Town06-05-2021
Pauline BeresfordKentDover Town06-05-2021
Geoff LymerKentDover West06-05-2021
Susan CareyKentElham Valley06-05-2021
Dick PascoeKentFolkestone East06-05-2021
David MonkKentFolkestone West06-05-2021
Alan RidgersKentGravesend East06-05-2021
Diane MortonKentGravesend East06-05-2021
Bryan SweetlandKentGravesham Rural06-05-2021
Andrew CookKentHerne Bay East06-05-2021
Alan MarshKentHerne Village and Sturry06-05-2021
Shellina PrendergastKentMaidstone Rural East06-05-2021
Sir Paul Carter, CBEKentMaidstone Rural North06-05-2021
Eric HotsonKentMaidstone Rural South06-05-2021
Paulina StockellKentMaidstone Rural West06-05-2021
Paul CooperKentMaidstone South06-05-2021
Gary CookeKentMaidstone South East06-05-2021
Sarah HohlerKentMalling North06-05-2021
Peter HomewoodKentMalling North East06-05-2021
Matthew BalfourKentMalling Rural East06-05-2021
Harry RaynerKentMalling West06-05-2021
Tony HillsKentRomney Marsh06-05-2021
Sue ChandlerKentSandwich06-05-2021
Roger GoughKentSevenoaks North and Darent Valley06-05-2021
David BrazierKentSevenoaks Rural North East06-05-2021
Peter LakeKentSevenoaks Rural South06-05-2021
Margaret CrabtreeKentSevenoaks Town06-05-2021
Nick ChardKentSevenoaks West06-05-2021
Andy BoothKentSheppey06-05-2021
Ken PughKentSheppey06-05-2021
John WrightKentSittingbourne South06-05-2021
Andrew BowlesKentSwale East06-05-2021
Mike WhitingKentSwale West06-05-2021
Michael HorwoodKentSwanley06-05-2021
Mike Hill, OBEKentTenterden06-05-2021
Michael PayneKentTonbridge06-05-2021
Richard Long, TDKentTonbridge06-05-2021
Paul Barrington-KingKentTunbridge Wells East06-05-2021
Peter OakfordKentTunbridge Wells North06-05-2021
Sarah HamiltonKentTunbridge Wells Rural06-05-2021
Catherine RankinKentTunbridge Wells South06-05-2021
James McInroyKentTunbridge Wells West06-05-2021
Ian ThomasKentWhitstable East and Herne Bay West06-05-2021
Mark DanceKentWhitstable West06-05-2021
Ann Allen, MBEKentWilmington06-05-2021
Gregory TitcombeKetteringAll Saints07-05-2020
James BurtonKetteringAll Saints07-05-2020
Lesley ThurlandKetteringAll Saints07-05-2020
Russell RobertsKetteringBarton07-05-2020
Ashley DaviesKetteringBrambleside07-05-2020
Jan OHaraKetteringBurton Latimer07-05-2020
John CurrallKetteringBurton Latimer07-05-2020
June DerbyshireKetteringDesborough Loatland07-05-2020
Mark DearingKetteringDesborough Loatland07-05-2020
Jim FrenchKetteringDesborough St Giles07-05-2020
Mike TebbuttKetteringDesborough St Giles07-05-2020
Lloyd BundayKetteringIse Lodge07-05-2020
Philip HolloboneKetteringIse Lodge07-05-2020
Shirley StantonKetteringIse Lodge07-05-2020
Duncan BainKetteringPipers Hill07-05-2020
Mark RowleyKetteringQueen Eleanor and Buccleuch07-05-2020
Cedwien BrownKetteringRothwell07-05-2020
Karl SumpterKetteringRothwell07-05-2020
Margaret TalbotKetteringRothwell07-05-2020
Cliff MoretonKetteringSlade07-05-2020
Jenny HensonKetteringSt. Michaels and Wicksteed07-05-2020
Scott EdwardsKetteringSt. Michaels and Wicksteed07-05-2020
Ian JelleyKetteringSt. Peters07-05-2020
David HowesKetteringWelland07-05-2020
Geoffrey HippersonKing's Lynn and West NorfolkAirfield04-05-2023
Samantha SandellKing's Lynn and West NorfolkBurnham Market & Docking04-05-2023
David WhitbyKing's Lynn and West NorfolkClenchwarton04-05-2023
Anthony BubbKing's Lynn and West NorfolkDersingham04-05-2023
Judith CollinghamKing's Lynn and West NorfolkDersingham04-05-2023
Shimit PatelKing's Lynn and West NorfolkDownham Old Town04-05-2023
Chris CroftsKing's Lynn and West NorfolkEmneth & Outwell04-05-2023
Harry HumphreyKing's Lynn and West NorfolkEmneth & Outwell04-05-2023
Adrian LawrenceKing's Lynn and West NorfolkFeltwell04-05-2023
Martin StoreyKing's Lynn and West NorfolkFeltwell04-05-2023
Colin ManningKing's Lynn and West NorfolkGayton & Grimston04-05-2023
Angie DickinsonKing's Lynn and West NorfolkGaywood North Bank04-05-2023
Joshua LoweKing's Lynn and West NorfolkGaywood North Bank04-05-2023
Stuart DarkKing's Lynn and West NorfolkHeacham04-05-2023
Carol BowerKing's Lynn and West NorfolkHunstanton04-05-2023
Ian DevereuxKing's Lynn and West NorfolkSnettisham04-05-2023
Don TylerKing's Lynn and West NorfolkSouth Downham04-05-2023
Lesley BambridgeKing's Lynn and West NorfolkSt Margaret's with St Nicholas04-05-2023
Paul KunesKing's Lynn and West NorfolkTerrington04-05-2023
Elizabeth NockoldsKing's Lynn and West NorfolkThe Woottons04-05-2023
Graham MiddletonKing's Lynn and West NorfolkThe Woottons04-05-2023
Lord HowardKing's Lynn and West NorfolkThe Woottons04-05-2023
Barry AyresKing's Lynn and West NorfolkTilney, Mershe Lande & Wiggenhall04-05-2023
Brian LongKing's Lynn and West NorfolkTilney, Mershe Lande & Wiggenhall04-05-2023
Vivienne SpikingsKing's Lynn and West NorfolkUpwell & Delph04-05-2023
Julian KirkKing's Lynn and West NorfolkWalsoken, West Walton & Walpole04-05-2023
Richard BluntKing's Lynn and West NorfolkWalsoken, West Walton & Walpole04-05-2023
Peter GidneyKing's Lynn and West NorfolkWest Winch04-05-2023
Colin SampsonKing's Lynn and West NorfolkWissey04-05-2023
John Abbott BAKingston upon Hull, City ofBricknell06-05-2021
John Fareham BA , MAKingston upon Hull, City ofBricknell05-05-2022
Ed FramKingston upon ThamesCoombe Hill05-05-2022
Ian GeorgeKingston upon ThamesCoombe Hill05-05-2022
Rowena BassKingston upon ThamesCoombe Hill05-05-2022
Roy AroraKingston upon ThamesCoombe Vale05-05-2022
Jason HughesKingston upon ThamesOld Malden05-05-2022
Kevin DavisKingston upon ThamesOld Malden05-05-2022
Nicola SheppardKingston upon ThamesOld Malden05-05-2022
David CunninghamKingston upon ThamesTudor05-05-2022
Maria NetleyKingston upon ThamesTudor05-05-2022
Bernard McGuinKirkleesAlmondbury06-05-2021
Charlotte GoodwinKirkleesBirstall and Birkenshaw04-05-2023
Elizabeth SmajeKirkleesBirstall and Birkenshaw05-05-2022
Mark ThompsonKirkleesBirstall and Birkenshaw06-05-2021
Donna BellamyKirkleesColne Valley05-05-2022
Michael WatsonKirkleesDenby Dale04-05-2023
Donald FirthKirkleesHolme Valley South06-05-2021
Nigel PatrickKirkleesHolme Valley South05-05-2022
Bill ArmerKirkleesKirkburton05-05-2022
John TaylorKirkleesKirkburton04-05-2023
Richard SmithKirkleesKirkburton06-05-2021
David HallKirkleesLiversedge and Gomersal05-05-2022
Lisa HolmesKirkleesLiversedge and Gomersal04-05-2023
Michelle Grainger-MeadKirkleesLiversedge and Gomersal06-05-2021
Kath TaylorKirkleesMirfield04-05-2023
Martyn BoltKirkleesMirfield06-05-2021
Vivien Lees-HamiltonKirkleesMirfield05-05-2022
Tim BriggsLambethClapham Common05-05-2022
Cosima TowneleyLancashireBurnley Rural06-05-2021
Eddie PopeLancashireBurscough and Rufford06-05-2021
Keith IddonLancashireChorley Rural West06-05-2021
Andrea KayLancashireCleveleys East06-05-2021
Alan VincentLancashireCleveleys South and Carleton06-05-2021
Ian BrownLancashireClitheroe06-05-2021
Aidy RiggottLancashireEuxton Buckshaw and Astley06-05-2021
Stephen ClarkeLancashireFleetwood West and Cleveleys West06-05-2021
Paul RigbyLancashireFylde South06-05-2021
Andrew GardinerLancashireHeysham06-05-2021
Andrew SnowdenLancashireHoghton with Wheelton06-05-2021
Susie CharlesLancashireLancaster Rural East06-05-2021
Phillippa WilliamsonLancashireLancaster Rural North06-05-2021
Jayne RearLancashireLeyland South06-05-2021
David SmithLancashireLongridge with Bowland06-05-2021
Jim MarshLancashireLostock Hall and Bamber Bridge06-05-2021
Tim AshtonLancashireLytham06-05-2021
David FoxcroftLancashireMid Rossendale06-05-2021
Stuart MorrisLancashireMorecambe North06-05-2021
Charles EdwardsLancashireMorecambe South06-05-2021
Michael GreenLancashireMoss Side and Farington06-05-2021
Peter BritcliffeLancashireOswaldtwistle06-05-2021
Alan HoskerLancashirePadiham and Burnley West06-05-2021
Joe CooneyLancashirePendle Central06-05-2021
Christian WakefordLancashirePendle Hill06-05-2021
Jenny PurcellLancashirePendle Rural06-05-2021
Joan BurrowsLancashirePenwortham East and Walton-le-Dale06-05-2021
Alf ClempsonLancashirePoulton le Fylde06-05-2021
Geoff Driver CBELancashirePreston North06-05-2021
George WilkinsLancashirePreston Rural06-05-2021
Albert AtkinsonLancashireRibble Valley North East06-05-2021
Alan SchofieldLancashireRibble Valley South West06-05-2021
Jimmy Eaton BEMLancashireRossendale East06-05-2021
Anne CheethamLancashireRossendale South06-05-2021
David StansfieldLancashireRossendale West06-05-2021
Barrie YatesLancashireSouth Ribble East06-05-2021
Graham GoochLancashireSouth Ribble West06-05-2021
Peter BuckleyLancashireSt Annes North06-05-2021
Edward Nash PSCLancashireSt Annes South06-05-2021
John ShedwickLancashireThornton and Hambleton06-05-2021
Malcolm BarronLancashireWest Lancashire North06-05-2021
David O'TooleLancashireWest Lancashire West06-05-2021
Peter SteenLancashireWhitworth and Bacup06-05-2021
Matthew SalterLancashireWyre Rural Central06-05-2021
Shaun TurnerLancashireWyre Rural East06-05-2021
Stephie BarberLancasterBare04-05-2023
John WildLancasterBolton & Slyne04-05-2023
Keith BuddenLancasterBolton & Slyne04-05-2023
Malcolm ThomasLancasterBolton & Slyne04-05-2023
Melanie GuildingLancasterCarnforth & Millhead04-05-2023
Peter YatesLancasterCarnforth & Millhead04-05-2023
David WhitworthLancasterEllel04-05-2023
Richard Austen-BakerLancasterEllel04-05-2023
Joan JacksonLancasterLower Lune Valley04-05-2023
Andrew GardinerLancasterOverton04-05-2023
Stewart ScothernLancasterUpper Lune Valley04-05-2023
Adrian De La MareLancasterWarton04-05-2023
Barry AndersonLeedsAdel and Wharfedale05-05-2022
Billy FlynnLeedsAdel and Wharfedale04-05-2023
Caroline AndersonLeedsAdel and Wharfedale06-05-2021
Dan CohenLeedsAlwoodley05-05-2022
Neil BuckleyLeedsAlwoodley06-05-2021
Peter HarrandLeedsAlwoodley04-05-2023
Amanda CarterLeedsCalverley and Farsley06-05-2021
Andrew Carter CBELeedsCalverley and Farsley05-05-2022
Graham LattyLeedsGuiseley and Rawdon05-05-2022
Pat LattyLeedsGuiseley and Rawdon06-05-2021
Paul WadsworthLeedsGuiseley and Rawdon04-05-2023
Matthew RobinsonLeedsHarewood05-05-2022
Ryan StephensonLeedsHarewood04-05-2023
Sam FirthLeedsHarewood06-05-2021
Dawn CollinsLeedsHorsforth05-05-2022
Jackie ShemiltLeedsHorsforth04-05-2023
Jonathon TaylorLeedsHorsforth06-05-2021
Mark HarrisonLeedsPudsey06-05-2021
Simon SearyLeedsPudsey05-05-2022
Trish SmithLeedsPudsey04-05-2023
Alan LambLeedsWetherby06-05-2021
Linda RichardsLeedsWetherby04-05-2023
Norma HarringtonLeedsWetherby05-05-2022
John Coxon CCLeicestershireAshby de la Zouch06-05-2021
Byron Rhodes CCLeicestershireBelvoir06-05-2021
Iain Bentley CCLeicestershireBirstall06-05-2021
Deborah Taylor CCLeicestershireBradgate06-05-2021
Bill Liquorish JP CCLeicestershireBroughton Astley06-05-2021
Blake Pain CCLeicestershireBruntingthorpe06-05-2021
Amanda Wright CCLeicestershireBurbage06-05-2021
Trevor Pendleton CCLeicestershireCastle Donington and Kegworth06-05-2021
Les Phillimore CCLeicestershireCosby and Countesthorpe06-05-2021
Janice Richards CCLeicestershireEarl Shilton06-05-2021
Louise Richardson CCLeicestershireEnderby and Lubbesthorpe06-05-2021
Dr Kevin Feltham CCLeicestershireGartree06-05-2021
Lee Breckon JP CCLeicestershireGlenfields, Kirby Muxloe and Leicester Forests06-05-2021
Richard Blunt CCLeicestershireGlenfields, Kirby Muxloe and Leicester Forests06-05-2021
Ozzy O'Shea CCLeicestershireGroby & Ratby06-05-2021
Dan Harrison CCLeicestershireIbstock and Appleby06-05-2021
Ted Parton CCLeicestershireLoughborough South06-05-2021
Jonathan Morgan CCLeicestershireLoughborough South West06-05-2021
Rosita Page CCLeicestershireLutterworth06-05-2021
Ivan Ould OBE CCLeicestershireMarket Bosworth06-05-2021
Dr Paul Bremner CCLeicestershireMarket Harborough West and Foxton06-05-2021
Peter Bedford CCLeicestershireMarkfield Desford and Thornton06-05-2021
Pam Posnett MBE CCLeicestershireMelton East06-05-2021
Alan Pearson CCLeicestershireMelton West06-05-2021
Joe Orson JP CCLeicestershireMelton Wolds06-05-2021
Terry Richardson CCLeicestershireNarborough and Whetstone06-05-2021
Hilary Fryer CCLeicestershireQuorn and Barrow06-05-2021
Peter Osborne CCLeicestershireRothley and Mountsorrel06-05-2021
Christine Radford CCLeicestershireShepshed06-05-2021
Richard Shepherd CCLeicestershireSileby and The Wolds06-05-2021
Maggie Wright CCLeicestershireStoney Stanton and Croft06-05-2021
James Poland CCLeicestershireSyston Fosse06-05-2021
Tom Barkley CCLeicestershireSyston Ridgeway06-05-2021
Brenda Seaton CCLeicestershireThurmaston Ridgemere06-05-2021
Nicholas Rushton CCLeicestershireValley06-05-2021
Tony Gillard CCLeicestershireWhitwick06-05-2021
Isabelle LiningtonLewesChailey, Barcombe & Hamsey04-05-2023
Sharon DavyLewesChailey, Barcombe & Hamsey04-05-2023
Tom JonesLewesDitchling & Westmeston04-05-2023
Ron MaskellLewesEast Saltdean & Telscombe Cliffs04-05-2023
Roy BurmanLewesNewick04-05-2023
Lynda DuhiggLewesPeacehaven East04-05-2023
Keira RigdenLewesPeacehaven North04-05-2023
Phil DavisLewesPeacehaven North04-05-2023
Joe MillerLewesPeacehaven West04-05-2023
Nicola PapanicolaouLewesPeacehaven West04-05-2023
Geoff RutlandLewesSeaford Central04-05-2023
Julian PetersonLewesSeaford East04-05-2023
Phil BoormanLewesSeaford East04-05-2023
Jim LordLewesSeaford North04-05-2023
Sylvia LordLewesSeaford North04-05-2023
Sam AdenijiLewesSeaford South04-05-2023
Ian WhiteLewesSeaford West04-05-2023
Liz BoormanLewesSeaford West04-05-2023
Nancy BiksonLewesWivelsfield04-05-2023
Derick CrossLichfieldAlrewas & Fradley04-05-2023
Michael WilcoxLichfieldAlrewas & Fradley04-05-2023
Sonia WilcoxLichfieldAlrewas & Fradley04-05-2023
Nick BinneyLichfieldArmitage with Handsacre04-05-2023
Richard CoxLichfieldArmitage with Handsacre04-05-2023
Thomas MarshallLichfieldArmitage with Handsacre04-05-2023
Janet EaglandLichfieldBoley Park04-05-2023
Mark WarfieldLichfieldBoley Park04-05-2023
Brian YeatesLichfieldBourne Vale04-05-2023
Samuel TapperLichfieldChasetown04-05-2023
Shirley BarnettLichfieldColton & the Ridwares04-05-2023
Councilor Barry GwiltLichfieldFazeley04-05-2023
James Parton-HughesLichfieldFazeley04-05-2023
Alastair LittleLichfieldHammerwich with Wall04-05-2023
Janice Silvester-HallLichfieldHammerwich with Wall04-05-2023
Doug PullenLichfieldHighfield04-05-2023
Wai-Lee HoLichfieldHighfield04-05-2023
Andrew SmithLichfieldLeomansley04-05-2023
Iain EadieLichfieldLeomansley04-05-2023
Jamie ChecklandLichfieldLeomansley04-05-2023
Elizabeth LittleLichfieldLittle Aston & Stonnall04-05-2023
Joseph PowellLichfieldLittle Aston & Stonnall04-05-2023
Rob StrachanLichfieldLongdon04-05-2023
Ashley YeatesLichfieldMease Valley04-05-2023
David SalterLichfieldShenstone04-05-2023
Christopher SpruceLichfieldSt John's04-05-2023
Deborah BakerLichfieldSt John's04-05-2023
Tim MatthewsLichfieldSt John's04-05-2023
Angela LaxLichfieldStowe04-05-2023
Colin GreatorexLichfieldStowe04-05-2023
Kenneth HumphreysLichfieldSummerfield & All Saints04-05-2023
Alan WhiteLichfieldWhittington & Streethay04-05-2023
David LeythamLichfieldWhittington & Streethay04-05-2023
Harry WarburtonLichfieldWhittington & Streethay04-05-2023
Alan BriggsLincolnBirchwood05-05-2022
Edmund StrengielLincolnBirchwood06-05-2021
Andrew KerryLincolnHartsholme05-05-2022
Ronald HillsLincolnHartsholme06-05-2021
Christopher ReidLincolnMinster05-05-2022
Yvonne BodgerLincolnMinster06-05-2021
Bill MaraLincolnWitham06-05-2021
Hilton SprattLincolnWitham05-05-2022
Thomas DyerLincolnWitham04-05-2023
Colin MatthewsLincolnshireAlford and Sutton06-05-2021
Ian Gordon FleetwoodLincolnshireBardney and Cherry Willingham06-05-2021
Edmund Walter StrengielLincolnshireBirchwood06-05-2021
Paul Anthony SkinnerLincolnshireBoston Coastal06-05-2021
Aaron Jacob SpencerLincolnshireBoston North06-05-2021
Michael BrookesLincolnshireBoston Rural06-05-2021
Paula Ashleigh-MorrisLincolnshireBoston West06-05-2021
Susan WoolleyLincolnshireBourne North and Morton06-05-2021
Robert Philip Harry ReidLincolnshireBourne South and Thurlby06-05-2021
Bob AdamsLincolnshireColsterworth Rural06-05-2021
Nigel Harry PepperLincolnshireCrowland06-05-2021
Barry Martin DobsonLincolnshireDeepings East06-05-2021
Rosemary Helen Trollope-BellewLincolnshireDeepings West and Rural06-05-2021
Rodney GrocockLincolnshireDonington Rural06-05-2021
Dr Michael Ernest ThompsonLincolnshireEagle and Hykeham West06-05-2021
Christopher Edward ReidLincolnshireErmine and Cathedral06-05-2021
Martin John Hill OBELincolnshireFolkingham Rural06-05-2021
Richard David ButroidLincolnshireGainsborough Rural South06-05-2021
Mark Anthony WhittingtonLincolnshireGrantham Barrowby06-05-2021
Linda WoottenLincolnshireGrantham East06-05-2021
Ray WoottenLincolnshireGrantham North06-05-2021
Adam Neil StokesLincolnshireGrantham South06-05-2021
Richard Graham DaviesLincolnshireGrantham West06-05-2021
Matthew Thomas FidoLincolnshireHartsholme06-05-2021
Barry YoungLincolnshireHeckington06-05-2021
Charles Nicholas WorthLincolnshireHolbeach06-05-2021
Peter Ephraim CouplandLincolnshireHolbeach Rural06-05-2021
William James AronLincolnshireHorncastle and The Keals06-05-2021
Alexander Paul MaughanLincolnshireHough06-05-2021
Stephen Peter RoeLincolnshireHykeham Forum06-05-2021
Colin John DavieLincolnshireIngoldmells Rural06-05-2021
Tony BridgesLincolnshireLouth North06-05-2021
Charles Edward Hugo MarfleetLincolnshireLouth Wolds06-05-2021
Charles Lewis StrangeLincolnshireMarket Rasen Wolds06-05-2021
Robert Jozef KendrickLincolnshireMetheringham Rural06-05-2021
Jacqueline BrockwayLincolnshireNettleham and Saxilby06-05-2021
Anthony Herbert Turner MBE JPLincolnshireNorth Wolds06-05-2021
Clive Ronald OxbyLincolnshirePotterhanworth and Coleby06-05-2021
Mark John StorerLincolnshireRuskington06-05-2021
Daniel McNallyLincolnshireSaltfleet and the Cotes06-05-2021
Clio Lyndon Perraton-WilliamsLincolnshireScotter Rural06-05-2021
Carl Stuart MaceyLincolnshireSkegness North06-05-2021
Stephen Russell KirkLincolnshireSkegness South06-05-2021
Martin Alexander GriggsLincolnshireSkirbeck06-05-2021
Andrew Gibson HaguesLincolnshireSleaford Rural06-05-2021
Edward John PollLincolnshireSpalding East06-05-2021
Elizabeth Jane SneathLincolnshireSpalding Elloe06-05-2021
Christine Jane LawtonLincolnshireSpalding South06-05-2021
David BrailsfordLincolnshireStamford West06-05-2021
Hilton SprattLincolnshireSwallow Beck and Witham06-05-2021
Thomas Robert AshtonLincolnshireTattershall Castle06-05-2021
Christine Anne TalbotLincolnshireWaddington and Hykeham East06-05-2021
Wendy BowkettLincolnshireWainfleet06-05-2021
Lindsey Ann CawreyLincolnshireWashingborough06-05-2021
Susan RawlinsLincolnshireWelton Rural06-05-2021
Patricia Anne Bradwell OBELincolnshireWoodhall Spa and Wragby06-05-2021
Gilbert Leopold CampbellLutonBramingham04-05-2023
John YoungLutonBramingham04-05-2023
Jeff PettsLutonIcknield04-05-2023
Denis SpoonerMaidstoneBearsted06-05-2021
Mike CumingMaidstoneBearsted05-05-2022
Val SpringettMaidstoneBearsted04-05-2023
Anne BrindleMaidstoneBoxley04-05-2023
Bob HinderMaidstoneBoxley05-05-2022
Heidi BryantMaidstoneBoxley06-05-2021
Jonathan PurleMaidstoneBridge05-05-2022
Lottie Parfitt-ReidMaidstoneCoxheath and Hunton05-05-2022
Nick de Wiggondene-SheppardMaidstoneDetling and Thurnham04-05-2023
Karen Chappell-TayMaidstoneHeadcorn06-05-2021
Martin RoundMaidstoneHeadcorn05-05-2022
Gill FortMaidstoneLeeds04-05-2023
Annabelle BlackmoreMaidstoneMarden and Yalding04-05-2023
David BurtonMaidstoneMarden and Yalding05-05-2022
Steve McLoughlinMaidstoneMarden and Yalding06-05-2021
Robert EvesMaidstoneNorth04-05-2023
Patrik GartenMaidstoneNorth Downs06-05-2021
Daniel RoseMaidstonePark Wood05-05-2022
Matthew BurtonMaidstonePark Wood06-05-2021
Alan BartlettMaidstoneShepway North05-05-2022
Christopher GarlandMaidstoneShepway North06-05-2021
Marion RingMaidstoneShepway North04-05-2023
John PerryMaidstoneStaplehurst05-05-2022
Louise BriceMaidstoneStaplehurst04-05-2023
Wendy YoungMaidstoneSutton Valence and Langley04-05-2023
Robert G Boyce MBEMaldonAlthorne04-05-2023
Anne L HullMaldonBurnham-on-Crouch North04-05-2023
John V KeyesMaldonGreat Totham04-05-2023
Richard H SiddallMaldonGreat Totham04-05-2023
Anne M BealeMaldonHeybridge East04-05-2023
Bryan E HarkerMaldonHeybridge East04-05-2023
Michael W HelmMaldonMayland04-05-2023
Penny A ChannerMaldonMayland04-05-2023
Jane L Fleming CCMaldonPurleigh04-05-2023
Sue WhiteMaldonPurleigh04-05-2023
Adrian S FlukerMaldonSouthminster04-05-2023
Richard P F DewickMaldonTillingham04-05-2023
Elaine L BamfordMaldonTollesbury04-05-2023
Clive P MorleyMaldonTolleshunt D'Arcy04-05-2023
Mrs Maddie E ThompsonMaldonTolleshunt D'Arcy04-05-2023
Karl W JarvisMaldonWickham Bishops and Woodham04-05-2023
Mark F L Durham CCMaldonWickham Bishops and Woodham04-05-2023
Pam CummingMalvern HillsBaldwin04-05-2023
David ChambersMalvern HillsBroadheath04-05-2023
Caroline BaldwinMalvern HillsChase04-05-2023
James O'DonnellMalvern HillsChase04-05-2023
Douglas GodwinMalvern HillsLindridge04-05-2023
Bronwen BehanMalvern HillsLongdon04-05-2023
Barbara Jones-WilliamsMalvern HillsMartley04-05-2023
Jeremy OwensonMalvern HillsRipple04-05-2023
Caroline PalethorpeMalvern HillsTeme Valley04-05-2023
Bridget ThomasMalvern HillsTenbury04-05-2023
Tony PennMalvern HillsTenbury04-05-2023
Andrea MorganMalvern HillsUpton and Hanley04-05-2023
Paul CummingMalvern HillsWoodbury04-05-2023
Sinead AndersonMansfieldEakring04-05-2023
Lee AndersonMansfieldOakham04-05-2023
Matt FearnMedwayCuxton and Halling04-05-2023
Diane ChambersMedwayHempstead and Wigmore04-05-2023
Rodney Chambers, OBEMedwayHempstead and Wigmore04-05-2023
Alan JarrettMedwayLordswood and Capstone04-05-2023
David WildeyMedwayLordswood and Capstone04-05-2023
Phil FilmerMedwayPeninsula04-05-2023
Gloria OparaMedwayPrinces Park04-05-2023
Tashi BhutiaMedwayPrinces Park04-05-2023
Barry KempMedwayRainham Central04-05-2023
Jan AldousMedwayRainham Central04-05-2023
Nusrat AhmedMedwayRainham Central04-05-2023
Kirstine CarrMedwayRainham North04-05-2023
Martin PotterMedwayRainham North04-05-2023
Gary HackwellMedwayRainham South04-05-2023
Howard DoeMedwayRainham South04-05-2023
Roger BarrettMedwayRainham South04-05-2023
Habib TejanMedwayRiver04-05-2023
Piers ThompsonMedwayRiver04-05-2023
Rupert TurpinMedwayRochester South and Horsted04-05-2023
Sylvia GriffinMedwayRochester South and Horsted04-05-2023
Trevor ClarkeMedwayRochester South and Horsted04-05-2023
Stuart TranterMedwayRochester West04-05-2023
Jane ChittyMedwayStrood North04-05-2023
Elizabeth TurpinMedwayStrood Rural04-05-2023
Gary EtheridgeMedwayStrood Rural04-05-2023
John WilliamsMedwayStrood Rural04-05-2023
Chris BuckwellMedwayStrood South04-05-2023
Josie IlesMedwayStrood South04-05-2023
Richard ThorneMedwayStrood South04-05-2023
Adrian GulvinMedwayWalderslade04-05-2023
David BrakeMedwayWalderslade04-05-2023
Wendy PurdyMedwayWatling04-05-2023
Ronnie de BurleMeltonAsfordby04-05-2023
Pru ChandlerMeltonBottesford04-05-2023
Ronan BrowneMeltonFrisby-on-the-Wreake04-05-2023
Robert ChildMeltonGaddesby04-05-2023
Mel SteadmanMeltonLong Clawson and Stathern04-05-2023
Jeanne DouglasMeltonMelton Craven04-05-2023
Rob BindlossMeltonMelton Craven04-05-2023
Alan PearsonMeltonMelton Dorian04-05-2023
Pat CumbersMeltonMelton Dorian04-05-2023
Peter FaulknerMeltonMelton Egerton04-05-2023
Rebecca SmithMeltonMelton Egerton04-05-2023
Margaret GlancyMeltonMelton Newport04-05-2023
Pam Posnett MBEMeltonMelton Newport04-05-2023
Simon LumleyMeltonMelton Newport04-05-2023
Jacob WilkinsonMeltonMelton Sysonby04-05-2023
John IllingworthMeltonMelton Sysonby04-05-2023
Tejpal BainsMeltonMelton Sysonby04-05-2023
Alison FreerMeltonMelton Warwick04-05-2023
Chris FisherMeltonMelton Warwick04-05-2023
Joe OrsonMeltonOld Dalby04-05-2023
Leigh HigginsMeltonSomerby04-05-2023
Malise Graham MBEMeltonWymondham04-05-2023
Shannon BrookeMendipBeckington and Selwood04-05-2023
Nigel Woollcombe-AdamsMendipButleigh and Baltonsborough04-05-2023
Tom KillenMendipChewton Mendip and Ston Easton04-05-2023
Alan TownsendMendipColeford and Holcombe04-05-2023
Philip HamMendipColeford and Holcombe04-05-2023
Nigel Hewitt-CooperMendipCroscombe and Pilton04-05-2023
Eve BerryMendipFrome Berkley Down04-05-2023
Mike PullinMendipSt Cuthbert Out North04-05-2023
Terry NapperMendipStreet West04-05-2023
John GreenhalghMendipThe Pennards and Ditcheat04-05-2023
Nigel BenbowMertonAbbey05-05-2022
Nick McLeanMertonCannon Hill05-05-2022
David DeanMertonDundonald05-05-2022
Daniel HoldenMertonHillside05-05-2022
David Simpson CBEMertonHillside05-05-2022
David Williams MBE JPMertonHillside05-05-2022
Adam BushMertonRaynes Park05-05-2022
Omar BushMertonRaynes Park05-05-2022
Stephen CroweMertonRaynes Park05-05-2022
Hayley OrmrodMertonTrinity05-05-2022
James HolmesMertonTrinity05-05-2022
Andrew HowardMertonVillage05-05-2022
Najeeb LatifMertonVillage05-05-2022
Thomas BarlowMertonVillage05-05-2022
Edward GrettonMertonWimbledon Park05-05-2022
Janice HowardMertonWimbledon Park05-05-2022
Oonagh MoultonMertonWimbledon Park05-05-2022
Christine CollisMid DevonCanonsleigh04-05-2023
Andrew MooreMid DevonClare and Shuttern04-05-2023
Ray StanleyMid DevonClare and Shuttern04-05-2023
Chris DawMid DevonCranmore04-05-2023
Sue GriggsMid DevonCranmore04-05-2023
John BerryMid DevonCullompton South04-05-2023
Ray RadfordMid DevonHalberton04-05-2023
Bob EvansMid DevonLower Culm04-05-2023
Richard ChestertonMid DevonLower Culm04-05-2023
Colin SladeMid DevonLowman04-05-2023
Neal DaveyMid DevonLowman04-05-2023
Margaret SquiresMid DevonSandford and Creedy04-05-2023
John DawMid DevonTaw04-05-2023
Clive EgintonMid DevonTaw Vale04-05-2023
Glanmor HughesMid DevonUpper Culm04-05-2023
Polly ColthorpeMid DevonWay04-05-2023
Derek CorenMid DevonYeo04-05-2023
Stuart PennyMid DevonYeo04-05-2023
James CastonMid SuffolkBramford04-05-2023
Barry Humphreys MBEMid SuffolkChilton04-05-2023
John WhiteheadMid SuffolkClaydon & Barham04-05-2023
Timothy PassmoreMid SuffolkClaydon & Barham04-05-2023
Kathie GuthrieMid SuffolkDebenham04-05-2023
Peter GouldMid SuffolkEye04-05-2023
Lavinia HadinghamMid SuffolkFressingfield04-05-2023
Matthew HicksMid SuffolkHoxne & Worlingworth04-05-2023
David BurnMid SuffolkPalgrave04-05-2023
Jessica FlemingMid SuffolkRickinghall04-05-2023
Paul EkpenyongMid SuffolkSt Peter's04-05-2023
Julie FlatmanMid SuffolkStadbroke & Laxfield04-05-2023
Suzie MorleyMid SuffolkStonham04-05-2023
David Muller BA MCMI RAFAMid SuffolkStow Thorney04-05-2023
Harry RichardsonMid SuffolkThurston04-05-2023
Richard MeyerMid SuffolkWalsham-le-Willows04-05-2023
Andrew MacNaughtonMid SussexArdingly and Balcombe04-05-2023
Gary MarshMid SussexArdingly and Balcombe04-05-2023
John BelseyMid SussexAshurst Wood04-05-2023
Judy Llewellyn-BurkeMid SussexBolney04-05-2023
Emma Coe-Gunnell WhiteMid SussexBurgess Hill Dunstall04-05-2023
Samantha SmithMid SussexBurgess Hill Dunstall04-05-2023
Bruce ForbesMid SussexCopthorne and Worth04-05-2023
Phillip CooteMid SussexCrawley Down and Turners Hill04-05-2023
Roger WebbMid SussexCrawley Down and Turners Hill04-05-2023
Pete BradburyMid SussexCuckfield04-05-2023
Robert SalisburyMid SussexCuckfield04-05-2023
Liz BennettMid SussexEast Grinstead Ashplats04-05-2023
Margaret BelseyMid SussexEast Grinstead Ashplats04-05-2023
Julie MockfordMid SussexEast Grinstead Baldwins04-05-2023
Norman WebsterMid SussexEast Grinstead Baldwins04-05-2023
Adam PeacockMid SussexEast Grinstead Herontye04-05-2023
Dick SweatmanMid SussexEast Grinstead Herontye04-05-2023
Heidi BrunsdonMid SussexEast Grinstead Imberhorne04-05-2023
Rex WhittakerMid SussexEast Grinstead Imberhorne04-05-2023
John DabellMid SussexEast Grinstead Town04-05-2023
Neville WalkerMid SussexEast Grinstead Town04-05-2023
Anne BoutrupMid SussexHaywards Heath Ashenground04-05-2023
Rachel CromieMid SussexHaywards Heath Bentswood04-05-2023
Stephen HillierMid SussexHaywards Heath Bentswood04-05-2023
Michael PulferMid SussexHaywards Heath Franklands04-05-2023
Rod ClarkeMid SussexHaywards Heath Franklands04-05-2023
Clive LabandMid SussexHaywards Heath Heath04-05-2023
Sandy EllisMid SussexHaywards Heath Heath04-05-2023
Jim KnightMid SussexHaywards Heath Lucastes04-05-2023
Ruth de MierreMid SussexHaywards Heath Lucastes04-05-2023
Linda StockwellMid SussexHigh Weald04-05-2023
Colin TrumbleMid SussexHurstpierpoint and Downs04-05-2023
Andrew LeaMid SussexLindfield04-05-2023
Anthea LeaMid SussexLindfield04-05-2023
Jonathan Ash-EdwardsMid SussexLindfield04-05-2023
Luke MasonMiddlesbroughCoulby Newham04-05-2023
Mieka SmilesMiddlesbroughNunthorpe04-05-2023
David CoupeMiddlesbroughStainton & Thornton04-05-2023
Janet Lay-DouglasMidlothianBonnyrigg05-05-2022
Peter SmaillMidlothianMidlothian East05-05-2022
Kieran MunroMidlothianMidlothian South05-05-2022
Pauline WinchesterMidlothianMidlothian West05-05-2022
Andrew HardieMidlothianPenicuik05-05-2022
Allan RankineMilton KeynesBletchley Park05-05-2022
Nabeel NazirMilton KeynesBletchley Park04-05-2023
John BintMilton KeynesBroughton06-05-2021
Terry BainesMilton KeynesCampbell Park & Old Woughton05-05-2022
Alice JenkinsMilton KeynesDanesborough & Walton04-05-2023
David HopkinsMilton KeynesDanesborough & Walton05-05-2022
Victoria HopkinsMilton KeynesDanesborough & Walton06-05-2021
Amanda MarlowMilton KeynesLoughton & Shenley04-05-2023
Dan GilbertMilton KeynesLoughton & Shenley05-05-2022
Andrew GearyMilton KeynesNewport Pagnell North & Hanslope05-05-2022
Bill GreenMilton KeynesNewport Pagnell North & Hanslope06-05-2021
George BowyerMilton KeynesNewport Pagnell North & Hanslope04-05-2023
David HoskingMilton KeynesOlney04-05-2023
Keith McLeanMilton KeynesOlney06-05-2021
Peter GearyMilton KeynesOlney05-05-2022
Saleena RajaMilton KeynesShenley Brook End04-05-2023
Alex WalkerMilton KeynesStantonbury04-05-2023
James LancasterMilton KeynesTattenhoe04-05-2023
Manish VermaMilton KeynesTattenhoe06-05-2021
Richard MoyseMole ValleyBookham North05-05-2022
Sarah ChambersMole ValleyBookham North06-05-2021
Simon BuddMole ValleyBrockham, Betchworth and Buckland05-05-2022
Mary HugginsMole ValleyCapel, Leigh and Newdigate05-05-2022
Charles YarwoodMole ValleyCharlwood04-05-2023
Lynne BrooksMole ValleyFetcham East06-05-2021
Tracy KeeleyMole ValleyFetcham East05-05-2022
Rosemary HobbsMole ValleyLeatherhead South06-05-2021
Tim AshtonMole ValleyLeatherhead South05-05-2022
Helyn ClackMole ValleyOkewood04-05-2023
James FriendMole ValleyWestcott06-05-2021
Phil MurphyMonmouthshireCaerwent05-05-2022
Paul JordanMonmouthshireCantref05-05-2022
Maureen PowellMonmouthshireCastle05-05-2022
Robert GreenlandMonmouthshireDevauden05-05-2022
Richard RodenMonmouthshireDixton with Osbaston05-05-2022
Mat FeakinsMonmouthshireDrybridge05-05-2022
Bryan JonesMonmouthshireGoytre Fawr05-05-2022
Sheila WoodhouseMonmouthshireGrofield05-05-2022
Paul PaviaMonmouthshireLarkfield05-05-2022
Jane PrattMonmouthshireLlanelly Hill05-05-2022
Giles HowardMonmouthshireLlanfoist Fawr05-05-2022
Peter ClarkeMonmouthshireLlangybi Fawr05-05-2022
Sara JonesMonmouthshireLlanover05-05-2022
Ruth EdwardsMonmouthshireLlantilio Crossenny05-05-2022
Malcolm LaneMonmouthshireMardy05-05-2022
Richard JohnMonmouthshireMitchel Troy05-05-2022
Jamie TreharneMonmouthshireOvermonnow05-05-2022
Peter FoxMonmouthshirePortskewett05-05-2022
Penny JonesMonmouthshireRaglan05-05-2022
Louise BrownMonmouthshireShirenewton05-05-2022
Ann WebbMonmouthshireSt Arvans05-05-2022
David DoveyMonmouthshireSt. Kingsmark05-05-2022
Lisa DymockMonmouthshireThe Elms05-05-2022
Brian StrongMonmouthshireUsk05-05-2022
Laura JonesMonmouthshireWyesham05-05-2022
Tim EagleMorayBuckie05-05-2022
Frank BrownMorayElgin City North05-05-2022
Maria McLeanMorayElgin City North05-05-2022
Ray McLeanMorayElgin City South05-05-2022
Marc MacraeMorayFochabers Lhanbryde05-05-2022
Claire FeaverMorayForres05-05-2022
James AllanMorayHeldon and Laich05-05-2022
Donald GattMorayKeith and Cullen05-05-2022
Laura PowellMorayKeith and Cullen05-05-2022
Alasdair R FraserNa h-Eileanan SiarSgir'Uige agus Ceann a Tuath nan Loch05-05-2022
Derek TippNew ForestAshurst, Copythorne South and Netley Marsh04-05-2023
Joe ReillyNew ForestAshurst, Copythorne South and Netley Marsh04-05-2023
Alan O'SulivanNew ForestBarton04-05-2023
Keith CrazeNew ForestBarton04-05-2023
Neil TungateNew ForestBashley04-05-2023
Christine WardNew ForestBecton04-05-2023
Geoffrey BlundenNew ForestBecton04-05-2023
Barry RickmanNew ForestBoldre and Sway04-05-2023
Jan DukeNew ForestBoldre and Sway04-05-2023
Diane AndrewsNew ForestBramshaw, Copythorne North and Minstead04-05-2023
Mark SteeleNew ForestBransgore and Burley04-05-2023
Martyn LevittNew ForestBransgore and Burley04-05-2023
Maureen HoldingNew ForestBrockenhurst and Forest South East04-05-2023
Michael HarrisNew ForestBrockenhurst and Forest South East04-05-2023
Anne CorbridgeNew ForestBuckland04-05-2023
Edward HeronNew ForestDownlands and Forest04-05-2023
Alan AlveyNew ForestFawley, Blackfield and Langley04-05-2023
Alexis McEvoy, BScNew ForestFawley, Blackfield and Langley04-05-2023
Jill ClearyNew ForestFernhill04-05-2023
John WardNew ForestFernhill04-05-2023
Ann BellowsNew ForestFordingbridge04-05-2023
Ann SevierNew ForestFordingbridge04-05-2023
Emma LaneNew ForestForest North West04-05-2023
Allan GlassNew ForestHolbury and North Blackfield04-05-2023
Beverley ThorneNew ForestHolbury and North Blackfield04-05-2023
Alvin ReidNew ForestHordle04-05-2023
Fran CarpenterNew ForestHordle04-05-2023
Barry DunningNew ForestLymington Town04-05-2023
Alison HoareNew ForestMarchwood04-05-2023
Sue BennisonNew ForestMarchwood04-05-2023
Christine HopkinsNew ForestMilford04-05-2023
David HawkinsNew ForestMilford04-05-2023
Steve ClarkeNew ForestMilton04-05-2023
Steve DaviesNew ForestMilton04-05-2023
Andrew GossageNew ForestPennington04-05-2023
Tony RingNew ForestRingwood East and Sopley04-05-2023
Joshua KiddNew ForestRingwood North04-05-2023
Michael ThierryNew ForestRingwood North04-05-2023
Jeremy HeronNew ForestRingwood South04-05-2023
Steve Rippon-SwaineNew ForestRingwood South04-05-2023
Ian MurrayNew ForestTotton Central04-05-2023
Louise CerasoliNew ForestTotton Central04-05-2023
Arthur DavisNew ForestTotton North04-05-2023
Neville PenmanNew ForestTotton North04-05-2023
David RussellNew ForestTotton West04-05-2023
Kate CrisellNew ForestTotton West04-05-2023
Betty BrooksNewark and SherwoodBalderton North & Coddington04-05-2023
Johno LeeNewark and SherwoodBalderton North & Coddington04-05-2023
Lydia HurstNewark and SherwoodBalderton South04-05-2023
Ronnie WhiteNewark and SherwoodBalderton South04-05-2023
David LloydNewark and SherwoodBeacon (Newark)04-05-2023
Mathew SkinnerNewark and SherwoodBeacon (Newark)04-05-2023
Rita CroweNewark and SherwoodBeacon (Newark)04-05-2023
Rhona HollowayNewark and SherwoodBilsthorpe04-05-2023
Brendan Clarke-SmithNewark and SherwoodBoughton04-05-2023
Keith GirlingNewark and SherwoodCastle (Newark)04-05-2023
Linda DalesNewark and SherwoodCollingham04-05-2023
Max CopeNewark and SherwoodDevon (Newark)04-05-2023
Rob CroweNewark and SherwoodDevon (Newark)04-05-2023
Roger JacksonNewark and SherwoodDover Beck04-05-2023
Michael BrownNewark and SherwoodEdwinstowe & Clipstone04-05-2023
Scott CarltonNewark and SherwoodEdwinstowe & Clipstone04-05-2023
Ivor WalkerNewark and SherwoodFarndon & Fernwood04-05-2023
Keith WalkerNewark and SherwoodFarndon & Fernwood04-05-2023
Neill MisonNewark and SherwoodFarndon & Fernwood04-05-2023
Bruce LaughtonNewark and SherwoodFarnsfield04-05-2023
Timothy WendelsNewark and SherwoodLowdham04-05-2023
Sue SaddingtonNewark and SherwoodMuskham04-05-2023
Louis Alex BrailsfordNewark and SherwoodRainworth North & Rufford04-05-2023
Tom SmithNewark and SherwoodRainworth North and Rufford04-05-2023
Penny RainbowNewark and SherwoodSouthwell04-05-2023
Sylvia MichaelNewark and SherwoodSutton-on-Trent04-05-2023
Roger BlaneyNewark and SherwoodTrent04-05-2023
Ian WilkesNewcastle-under-LymeAudley05-05-2022
Jennifer CooperNewcastle-under-LymeBradwell05-05-2022
Stephen SweeneyNewcastle-under-LymeClayton05-05-2022
Deputy Mayor - Councillor Gillian BurnettNewcastle-under-LymeKidsgrove & Ravenscliffe05-05-2022
Helena MaxfieldNewcastle-under-LymeKidsgrove & Ravenscliffe05-05-2022
Barry PanterNewcastle-under-LymeLoggerheads05-05-2022
Paul NorthcottNewcastle-under-LymeLoggerheads05-05-2022
Graham HuttonNewcastle-under-LymeMaer & Whitmore05-05-2022
John CooperNewcastle-under-LymeMay Bank05-05-2022
John TaggNewcastle-under-LymeMay Bank05-05-2022
Trevor JohnsonNewcastle-under-LymeMay Bank05-05-2022
Jill WaringNewcastle-under-LymeNewchapel & Mow Cop05-05-2022
Paul WaringNewcastle-under-LymeNewchapel & Mow Cop05-05-2022
Andrew FearNewcastle-under-LymeWestbury Park & Northwood05-05-2022
Andrew ParkerNewcastle-under-LymeWestbury Park & Northwood05-05-2022
Gill HeesomNewcastle-under-LymeWestlands05-05-2022
Mark HollandNewcastle-under-LymeWestlands05-05-2022
Simon TaggNewcastle-under-LymeWestlands05-05-2022
Julie CooperNewcastle-under-LymeWolstanton05-05-2022
Charles FerrisNewportAlltyryn05-05-2022
David FouweatherNewportAlltyryn05-05-2022
Matthew EvansNewportAlltyryn05-05-2022
Joan WatkinsNewportCaerleon05-05-2022
David WilliamsNewportGraig05-05-2022
Margaret CorneliousNewportGraig05-05-2022
Ray MogfordNewportLangstone05-05-2022
William RoutleyNewportLangstone05-05-2022
Martyn KellawayNewportLlanwern05-05-2022
Richard WhiteNewportMarshfield05-05-2022
Tom SullerNewportMarshfield05-05-2022
Val DudleyNewportRogerstone05-05-2022
Brian John Maxwell IlesNorfolkAcle06-05-2021
Rhodri Rupert OliverNorfolkAttleborough06-05-2021
Andrew James ProctorNorfolkBlofield and Brundall06-05-2021
Carl SmithNorfolkBreydon06-05-2021
Penny CarpenterNorfolkCaisteronSea06-05-2021
Margaret StoneNorfolkClavering06-05-2021
William RichmondNorfolkDereham North06-05-2021
Phillip DuiganNorfolkDereham South06-05-2021
Stuart Graham DarkNorfolkDersingham06-05-2021
Keith Walter KiddieNorfolkDiss and Roydon06-05-2021
Michael John Baylis Chenery of HorsbrughNorfolkDocking06-05-2021
Anthony Maurice WhiteNorfolkDownham Market06-05-2021
Anthony David AdamsNorfolkDrayton and Horsford06-05-2021
Martin James WilbyNorfolkEast Depwade06-05-2021
Ron Charles HantonNorfolkEast Flegg06-05-2021
Bill BorrettNorfolkElmham and Mattishall06-05-2021
Tom FitzPatrickNorfolkFakenham06-05-2021
Martin StoreyNorfolkFeltwell06-05-2021
Brian Winston Charles LongNorfolkFincham06-05-2021
Colin Wayne FoulgerNorfolkForehoe06-05-2021
Mr Simon EyreNorfolkFreebridge Lynn06-05-2021
Graham Robin MiddletonNorfolkGayton and Nar Valley06-05-2021
Sheila Patricia YoungNorfolkGaywood North and Central06-05-2021
Thomas Elliott John SmithNorfolkGaywood South06-05-2021
Graham Robert PlantNorfolkGorleston St Andrews06-05-2021
Stephen AskewNorfolkGuiltcross06-05-2021
Shelagh Cassandra GurneyNorfolkHellesdon06-05-2021
Vic James ThomsonNorfolkHenstead06-05-2021
Margaret DewsburyNorfolkHingham06-05-2021
Nigel David DixonNorfolkHoveton and Stalham06-05-2021
David BillsNorfolkHumbleyard06-05-2021
Barry StoneNorfolkLoddon06-05-2021
Alison ThomasNorfolkLong Stratton06-05-2021
Andy GrantNorfolkLothingland06-05-2021
Harry HumphreyNorfolkMarshland South06-05-2021
Mark Kiddle-MorrisNorfolkNecton and Launditch06-05-2021
Andrew David JamiesonNorfolkNorth Coast06-05-2021
Karen VincentNorfolkOld Catton06-05-2021
Greg PeckNorfolkReepham06-05-2021
Judy Britannia Caroline OliverNorfolkSheringham06-05-2021
Richard Carey PriceNorfolkSouth Smallburgh06-05-2021
John Martyn WardNorfolkSprowston06-05-2021
Ed Craig ColmanNorfolkSwaffham06-05-2021
Stuart Michael ClancyNorfolkTaverham06-05-2021
Fabian Royston EagleNorfolkThe Brecks06-05-2021
Roy Frederick William BrameNorfolkThetford East06-05-2021
Ian James MackieNorfolkThorpe St Andrew06-05-2021
Claire BowesNorfolkWatton06-05-2021
Beverley Herbert Alison SprattNorfolkWest Depwade06-05-2021
Haydn Andrew ThirtleNorfolkWest Flegg06-05-2021
John FisherNorfolkWoodside06-05-2021
Fran WhymarkNorfolkWroxham06-05-2021
Joe MooneyNorfolkWymondham06-05-2021
Edward ConnollyNorfolkYare and All Saints06-05-2021
Timothy BillingsNorth AyrshireArdrossan and Arran05-05-2022
Todd FergusonNorth AyrshireDalry and West Kilbride05-05-2022
Angela StephenNorth AyrshireIrvine East05-05-2022
Margaret GeorgeNorth AyrshireIrvine South05-05-2022
Scott GallacherNorth AyrshireIrvine West05-05-2022
John GloverNorth AyrshireKilwinning05-05-2022
Tom MarshallNorth AyrshireNorth Coast and Cumbraes05-05-2022
Jasmine ChestersNorth DevonBraunton West & Georgeham04-05-2023
Pat BarkerNorth DevonBraunton West & Georgeham04-05-2023
Ray JenkinsNorth DevonChittlehampton04-05-2023
Andrea DavisNorth DevonHeanton Punchardon04-05-2023
Daniel TurtonNorth DevonIlfracombe East04-05-2023
Paul CrabbNorth DevonIlfracombe East04-05-2023
Selaine SaxbyNorth DevonInstow04-05-2023
David LuggarNorth DevonLandkey04-05-2023
Glyn LaneNorth DevonLandkey04-05-2023
Liz BulledNorth DevonNorth Molton04-05-2023
Paul HendersonNorth DevonSouth Molton04-05-2023
Jeremy YabsleyNorth DevonWitheridge04-05-2023
James ArmitageNorth East DerbyshireAshover04-05-2023
Carol HuckerbyNorth East DerbyshireBarlow & Holmesfield04-05-2023
Martin ThackerNorth East DerbyshireBrampton & Walton04-05-2023
Peter ElliotNorth East DerbyshireBrampton & Walton04-05-2023
Anthony HutchinsonNorth East DerbyshireCoal Aston04-05-2023
Mark FosterNorth East DerbyshireCoal Aston04-05-2023
Paul ParkinNorth East DerbyshireDronfield North04-05-2023
Philip WrightNorth East DerbyshireDronfield North04-05-2023
Alan PowellNorth East DerbyshireDronfield South04-05-2023
Angelique Foster-GuembourgNorth East DerbyshireDronfield South04-05-2023
Kevin TaitNorth East DerbyshireDronfield South04-05-2023
Roger HallNorth East DerbyshireDronfield Woodhouse04-05-2023
Jeremy KenyonNorth East DerbyshireEckington North04-05-2023
Oscar Gomez ReaneyNorth East DerbyshireEckington North04-05-2023
Lilian DeightonNorth East DerbyshireGosforth Valley04-05-2023
Michelle EmmensNorth East DerbyshireGosforth Valley04-05-2023
Richard WeltonNorth East DerbyshireGosforth Valley04-05-2023
Kevin BoneNorth East DerbyshireKillamarsh East04-05-2023
Nicholas WhiteheadNorth East DerbyshireKillamarsh East04-05-2023
Maureen PottsNorth East DerbyshireKillamarsh West04-05-2023
Patricia BoneNorth East DerbyshireKillamarsh West04-05-2023
Stephen CloughNorth East DerbyshireKillamarsh West04-05-2023
Carolyn RenwickNorth East DerbyshireRidgeway & Marsh Lane04-05-2023
Charlotte CupitNorth East DerbyshireShirland04-05-2023
Heather LiggettNorth East DerbyshireShirland04-05-2023
Michael RoeNorth East DerbyshireShirland04-05-2023
Alexander DaleNorth East DerbyshireUnstone04-05-2023
Barry LewisNorth East DerbyshireWingerworth04-05-2023
Diana RuffNorth East DerbyshireWingerworth04-05-2023
Patricia AntcliffNorth East DerbyshireWingerworth04-05-2023
Bob CallisonNorth East LincolnshireCroft Baker04-05-2023
Oliver FreestonNorth East LincolnshireCroft Baker05-05-2022
Callum ProcterNorth East LincolnshireFreshney05-05-2022
Tom FurneauxNorth East LincolnshireFreshney04-05-2023
Bill ParkinsonNorth East LincolnshireHaverstoe06-05-2021
Keith BrookesNorth East LincolnshireHaverstoe04-05-2023
Margaret CracknellNorth East LincolnshireHaverstoe05-05-2022
John FentyNorth East LincolnshireHumberston and New Waltham06-05-2021
Stan ShreeveNorth East LincolnshireHumberston and New Waltham04-05-2023
Stephen HarnessNorth East LincolnshireHumberston and New Waltham05-05-2022
Karen SwinburnNorth East LincolnshireImmingham04-05-2023
Stewart SwinburnNorth East LincolnshireImmingham05-05-2022
Debbie WoodwardNorth East LincolnshirePark04-05-2023
Paul SilvesterNorth East LincolnshirePark05-05-2022
Ian LindleyNorth East LincolnshireScartho04-05-2023
Lia NiciNorth East LincolnshireScartho05-05-2022
Ron ShepherdNorth East LincolnshireScartho06-05-2021
Nick PettigrewNorth East LincolnshireWaltham05-05-2022
Philip JacksonNorth East LincolnshireWaltham04-05-2023
David HasthorpeNorth East LincolnshireWolds05-05-2022
Henry HudsonNorth East LincolnshireWolds04-05-2023
Garry AbelNorth East LincolnshireYarborough04-05-2023
James CairnsNorth East LincolnshireYarborough05-05-2022
Valentine ShanleyNorth HertfordshireBaldock East06-05-2021
Jim McNallyNorth HertfordshireBaldock Town05-05-2022
Michael MuirNorth HertfordshireBaldock Town04-05-2023
Michael WeeksNorth HertfordshireBaldock Town06-05-2021
George DaviesNorth HertfordshireChesfield04-05-2023
Ian MoodyNorth HertfordshireCodicote05-05-2022
Gerald MorrisNorth HertfordshireErmine04-05-2023
Richard ThakeNorth HertfordshireHitchin Priory06-05-2021
Simon HarwoodNorth HertfordshireHitchin Priory05-05-2022
Claire StrongNorth HertfordshireHitchwood, Offa and Hoo06-05-2021
David BarnardNorth HertfordshireHitchwood, Offa and Hoo04-05-2023
Faye S FrostNorth HertfordshireHitchwood, Offa and Hoo05-05-2022
John BishopNorth HertfordshireKimpton05-05-2022
Steve Deakin-DaviesNorth HertfordshireKnebworth06-05-2021
Morgan DerbyshireNorth HertfordshireLetchworth Grange04-05-2023
David LevettNorth HertfordshireLetchworth South East06-05-2021
Mike RiceNorth HertfordshireLetchworth South West05-05-2022
Terry HoneNorth HertfordshireLetchworth South West06-05-2021
Bill DavidsonNorth HertfordshireRoyston Meridian05-05-2022
Tony HunterNorth HertfordshireRoyston Meridian04-05-2023
Ben LewisNorth HertfordshireRoyston Palace05-05-2022
Jean GreenNorth HertfordshireRoyston Palace04-05-2023
Amanda SandersonNorth KestevenBillinghay, Martin and North Kyme04-05-2023
Gill OgdenNorth KestevenBillinghay, Martin and North Kyme04-05-2023
Lindsey CawreyNorth KestevenBracebridge Heath and Waddington East04-05-2023
Peter BurleyNorth KestevenBracebridge Heath and Waddington East04-05-2023
Ray CuckseyNorth KestevenBranston04-05-2023
Lucille HaguesNorth KestevenCliff Villages04-05-2023
Sally ApplebyNorth KestevenEagle, Swinderby and Witham St Hughs04-05-2023
Sally TarryNorth KestevenHeckington Rural04-05-2023
Stewart OgdenNorth KestevenHeckington Rural04-05-2023
Carola GoodwinNorth KestevenHeighington and Washingborough04-05-2023
Ian CarringtonNorth KestevenHeighington and Washingborough04-05-2023
Susan WaringNorth KestevenLeasingham and Rauceby04-05-2023
Stephen RoeNorth KestevenNorth Hykeham Mill04-05-2023
Susannah Barker-MilanNorth KestevenNorth Hykeham Mill04-05-2023
Pam WhittakerNorth KestevenNorth Hykeham Moor04-05-2023
Ross LittleNorth KestevenNorth Hykeham Witham04-05-2023
Richard WrightNorth KestevenRuskington04-05-2023
Terry BostonNorth KestevenRuskington04-05-2023
Melody Shanahan-KluthNorth KestevenSleaford Quarrington and Mareham04-05-2023
Michael KentNorth KestevenSleaford Quarrington and Mareham04-05-2023
Lance PennellNorth KestevenWaddington West04-05-2023
T DouglasNorth LanarkshireAirdrie Central05-05-2022
D CullenNorth LanarkshireAirdrie North05-05-2022
S WatsonNorth LanarkshireAirdrie South05-05-2022
C CameronNorth LanarkshireBellshill05-05-2022
C CurrieNorth LanarkshireCumbernauld North05-05-2022
N WilsonNorth LanarkshireMotherwell South East and Ravenscraig05-05-2022
M GallacherNorth LanarkshireMotherwell West05-05-2022
B BurgessNorth LanarkshireWishaw05-05-2022
Joanne SaunbyNorth LincolnshireAshby04-05-2023
David RobinsonNorth LincolnshireAxholme Central04-05-2023
Tim MitchellNorth LincolnshireAxholme Central04-05-2023
John BriggsNorth LincolnshireAxholme North04-05-2023
Julie ReedNorth LincolnshireAxholme North04-05-2023
David RoseNorth LincolnshireAxholme South04-05-2023
Ron AllcockNorth LincolnshireAxholme South04-05-2023
Jonathan EvisonNorth LincolnshireBarton04-05-2023
Keith VickersNorth LincolnshireBarton04-05-2023
Paul VickersNorth LincolnshireBarton04-05-2023
Derek LongcakeNorth LincolnshireBottesford04-05-2023
John DavisonNorth LincolnshireBottesford04-05-2023
Margaret ArmigerNorth LincolnshireBottesford04-05-2023
Carl SherwoodNorth LincolnshireBrigg and Wolds04-05-2023
Nigel SherwoodNorth LincolnshireBrigg and Wolds04-05-2023
Rob WalthamNorth LincolnshireBrigg and Wolds04-05-2023
Carol RossNorth LincolnshireBroughton and Appleby04-05-2023
Janet LeeNorth LincolnshireBroughton and Appleby04-05-2023
Josh WalsheNorth LincolnshireBurringham and Gunness04-05-2023
Elaine MarperNorth LincolnshireBurton upon Stather and Winterton04-05-2023
Helen RowsonNorth LincolnshireBurton upon Stather and Winterton04-05-2023
Ralph OggNorth LincolnshireBurton upon Stather and Winterton04-05-2023
David WellsNorth LincolnshireFerry04-05-2023
Peter ClarkNorth LincolnshireFerry04-05-2023
Richard HanniganNorth LincolnshireFerry04-05-2023
John EnglandNorth LincolnshireRidge04-05-2023
Neil PooleNorth LincolnshireRidge04-05-2023
Trevor FosterNorth LincolnshireRidge04-05-2023
Duncan BakerNorth NorfolkHolt04-05-2023
Gerard Mancini-BoyleNorth NorfolkHoveton & Tunstead04-05-2023
Nigel DixonNorth NorfolkHoveton & Tunstead04-05-2023
Christopher CushingNorth NorfolkLancaster North04-05-2023
Vincent FitzPatrickNorth NorfolkStibbard04-05-2023
Tom FitzPatrickNorth NorfolkWalsingham04-05-2023
Ann HarleyNorth SomersetBanwell & Winscombe04-05-2023
Nigel AshtonNorth SomersetGordano Valley04-05-2023
Terry PorterNorth SomersetHutton & Locking04-05-2023
Lisa PilgrimNorth SomersetWeston-super-Mare Kewstoke04-05-2023
Roz WillisNorth SomersetWeston-super-Mare Kewstoke04-05-2023
Gill ButeNorth SomersetWeston-super-Mare Mid Worle04-05-2023
Marc AplinNorth SomersetWeston-super-Mare North Worle04-05-2023
Marcia PepperallNorth SomersetWeston-super-Mare North Worle04-05-2023
David HitchinsNorth SomersetWeston-super-Mare South Worle04-05-2023
Peter CrewNorth SomersetWeston-super-Mare South Worle04-05-2023
Peter BryantNorth SomersetWeston-super-Mare Uphill04-05-2023
Sarah CodlingNorth SomersetWeston-super-Mare Winterstoke04-05-2023
Ruth JacobsNorth SomersetWick St Lawrence & St Georges04-05-2023
Ken BarrieNorth TynesideCullercoats04-05-2023
Alison AustinNorth TynesideMonkseaton North06-05-2021
Sean BrockbankNorth TynesideMonkseaton South05-05-2022
Judith WallaceNorth TynesideSt Mary's06-05-2021
Les MillerNorth TynesideSt Mary's04-05-2023
Pam McIntyreNorth TynesideSt Mary's05-05-2022
Lewis BartoliNorth TynesideTynemouth04-05-2023
Kerry John ParkerNorth WarwickshireArley and Whitacre04-05-2023
Mejar SinghNorth WarwickshireAtherstone North04-05-2023
Ray JarvisNorth WarwickshireAtherstone North04-05-2023
Denise ClewsNorth WarwickshireAtherstone South and Mancetter04-05-2023
Tony ClewsNorth WarwickshireAtherstone South and Mancetter04-05-2023
Andy WrightNorth WarwickshireBaddesley and Grendon04-05-2023
Bernadette DaveyNorth WarwickshireBaddesley and Grendon04-05-2023
Caroline SymondsNorth WarwickshireColeshill South04-05-2023
Colin Charles HayfieldNorth WarwickshireColeshill South04-05-2023
Mark SimpsonNorth WarwickshireCurdworth04-05-2023
Shelly Ann LebrunNorth WarwickshireCurdworth04-05-2023
David Alan WrightNorth WarwickshireFillongley04-05-2023
Leslie John SmithNorth WarwickshireFillongley04-05-2023
Barry Llewellyn LeesNorth WarwickshireHartshill04-05-2023
Margaret BellNorth WarwickshireHartshill04-05-2023
Andy JennsNorth WarwickshireKingsbury04-05-2023
Brian Peter MossNorth WarwickshireKingsbury04-05-2023
David John HumphreysNorth WarwickshireNewton Regis and Warton04-05-2023
Marian HumphreysNorth WarwickshireNewton Regis and Warton04-05-2023
David Mark ReillyNorth WarwickshireWater Orton04-05-2023
Judy MacdonaldNorth WarwickshireWater Orton04-05-2023
Richard BluntNorth West LeicestershireAppleby04-05-2023
Roger BaylissNorth West LeicestershireAshby Holywell04-05-2023
Jim HoultNorth West LeicestershireAshby Ivanhoe04-05-2023
Dan HarrisonNorth West LeicestershireAshby Money Hill04-05-2023
John BridgesNorth West LeicestershireAshby Woulds04-05-2023
Gill HoultNorth West LeicestershireBlackfordby04-05-2023
Alexander BridgenNorth West LeicestershireBroom Leys04-05-2023
Keith Merrie MBENorth West LeicestershireEllistown & Battleflat04-05-2023
Stuart GillardNorth West LeicestershireHermitage04-05-2023
Tony GillardNorth West LeicestershireHolly Hayes04-05-2023
Daniel TebbuttNorth West LeicestershireIbstock East04-05-2023
John ClarkeNorth West LeicestershireIbstock West04-05-2023
Bertie Harrison-RushtonNorth West LeicestershireKegworth04-05-2023
Nicholas RushtonNorth West LeicestershireLong Whatton & Diseworth04-05-2023
Andrew WoodmanNorth West LeicestershireMeasham North04-05-2023
Robert AshmanNorth West LeicestershireOakthorpe & Donisthorpe04-05-2023
Nigel SmithNorth West LeicestershireRavenstone & Packington04-05-2023
Virge RichichiNorth West LeicestershireSence Valley04-05-2023
Louise GillardNorth West LeicestershireThornborough04-05-2023
Russell BoamNorth West LeicestershireValley04-05-2023
Ray MorrisNorth West LeicestershireWorthington & Breedon04-05-2023
Andy ParaskosNorth YorkshireAinsty division05-05-2022
Patrick MulliganNorth YorkshireAiredale division05-05-2022
John Weighell OBENorth YorkshireBedale Division05-05-2022
Robert WindassNorth YorkshireBoroughbridge division05-05-2022
Carl LesNorth YorkshireCatterick Bridge division05-05-2022
Andrew LeeNorth YorkshireCawood and Saxton division05-05-2022
Peter Sowray MBENorth YorkshireEasingwold division05-05-2022
Richard MusgraveNorth YorkshireEscrick division05-05-2022
Clive PearsonNorth YorkshireEsk Valley division05-05-2022
Helen SwiersNorth YorkshireFiley division05-05-2022
Heather MoorhouseNorth YorkshireGreat Ayton division05-05-2022
Paul HaslamNorth YorkshireHarrogate Bilton and Nidd Gorge division05-05-2022
John MannNorth YorkshireHarrogate Central division05-05-2022
Richard CooperNorth YorkshireHarrogate Central division05-05-2022
Jim ClarkNorth YorkshireHarrogate Harlow division05-05-2022
John EnnisNorth YorkshireHarrogate Oatlands division05-05-2022
Don MackenzieNorth YorkshireHarrogate Saltergate division05-05-2022
Roberta SwiersNorth YorkshireHertford and Cayton division05-05-2022
Caroline GoodrickNorth YorkshireHovingham and Sheriff Hutton division05-05-2022
Val ArnoldNorth YorkshireKirkbymoorside division05-05-2022
Zoe MetcalfeNorth YorkshireKnaresborough division05-05-2022
Michael HarrisonNorth YorkshireLower Nidderdale and Bishop Monkton division05-05-2022
Margaret AtkinsonNorth YorkshireMasham and Fountains division05-05-2022
Gillian QuinnNorth YorkshireMid Craven division05-05-2022
Chris PearsonNorth YorkshireMid Selby division05-05-2022
Karin SedgwickNorth YorkshireMiddle Dales division05-05-2022
David IretonNorth YorkshireNorth Craven division05-05-2022
David HugillNorth YorkshireNorth Hambleton division05-05-2022
Caroline DickinsonNorth YorkshireNorthallerton division05-05-2022
Keane DuncanNorth YorkshireNorton division05-05-2022
Cliff TrotterNorth YorkshirePannal and Lower Wharfedale division05-05-2022
Stanley LumleyNorth YorkshirePateley Bridge division05-05-2022
Greg WhiteNorth YorkshirePickering division05-05-2022
David StaveleyNorth YorkshireRibblesdale division05-05-2022
Angus ThompsonNorth YorkshireRichmondshire North division05-05-2022
Mike Chambers MBENorth YorkshireRipon North division05-05-2022
Stuart Martin MBENorth YorkshireRipon South division05-05-2022
David BladesNorth YorkshireRomanby and Broomfield division05-05-2022
Derek BastimanNorth YorkshireScalby and the Coast division05-05-2022
David JeffelsNorth YorkshireSeamer and Derwent Valley division05-05-2022
Karl ArthurNorth YorkshireSelby Barlby division05-05-2022
Cliff LunnNorth YorkshireSelby Brayton division05-05-2022
Mel HobsonNorth YorkshireSherburn in Elmet division05-05-2022
Robert BakerNorth YorkshireSowerby division05-05-2022
Caroline PatmoreNorth YorkshireStillington division05-05-2022
Annabel WilkinsonNorth YorkshireSwale division05-05-2022
Gareth DaddNorth YorkshireThirsk division05-05-2022
Janet SandersonNorth YorkshireThornton Dale and the Wolds division05-05-2022
Yvonne PeacockNorth YorkshireUpper Dales division05-05-2022
Callam WalshNorth YorkshireWeaponness and Ramshill division05-05-2022
David ChanceNorth YorkshireWhitby Mayfield cum Mulgrave division05-05-2022
Joe PlantNorth YorkshireWhitby Streonshalh division05-05-2022
Tony AnsellNorthamptonAbington07-05-2020
Andrew KilbrideNorthamptonBilling07-05-2020
Christopher MalpasNorthamptonBilling07-05-2020
Jamie LaneNorthamptonBoothville07-05-2020
Graham WalkerNorthamptonDelapre and Briar Hill07-05-2020
Brandon RE EldredNorthamptonEast Hunsbury07-05-2020
Phil LarrattNorthamptonEast Hunsbury07-05-2020
Jonathan NunnNorthamptonNene Valley07-05-2020
Luke GraystoneNorthamptonNene Valley07-05-2020
John CaswellNorthamptonNew Duston07-05-2020
Matthew GolbyNorthamptonNew Duston07-05-2020
Samuel Kilby-ShawNorthamptonObelisk07-05-2020
Suresh PatelNorthamptonOld Duston07-05-2020
Tim HadlandNorthamptonOld Duston07-05-2020
Mary MarkhamNorthamptonPark07-05-2020
Mike HallamNorthamptonParklands07-05-2020
Anna KingNorthamptonPhippsville07-05-2020
James HillNorthamptonRectory Farm07-05-2020
Stephen J HibbertNorthamptonRiverside07-05-2020
Penelope FlavellNorthamptonRushmills07-05-2020
Mohammed Azizur RahmanNorthamptonSpring Park07-05-2020
Nilesh Ramesh ParekhNorthamptonSunnyside07-05-2020
Alan L BottwoodNorthamptonUpton07-05-2020
Brian W SargeantNorthamptonUpton07-05-2020
Brian OldhamNorthamptonWest Hunsbury07-05-2020
Andrew KilbrideNorthamptonshireBilling And Rectory Farm07-05-2020
Mike HallamNorthamptonshireBoothville And Parklands07-05-2020
Fiona BakerNorthamptonshireBrackley07-05-2020
Malcolm Robert LongleyNorthamptonshireBraunston And Crick07-05-2020
Jonathan EkinsNorthamptonshireBrickhill And Queensway07-05-2020
Cecile Irving-SwiftNorthamptonshireBrixworth07-05-2020
Adam BrownNorthamptonshireBugbrooke07-05-2020
Chris Smith-HaynesNorthamptonshireBurton And Broughton07-05-2020
Bill ParkerNorthamptonshireClover Hill07-05-2020
Sandra Naden-HorleyNorthamptonshireCorby Rural07-05-2020
Graham LawmanNorthamptonshireCroyland And Swanspool07-05-2020
Amy HowardNorthamptonshireDaventry East07-05-2020
Richard AugerNorthamptonshireDaventry West07-05-2020
Allen WalkerNorthamptonshireDeanshanger07-05-2020
Allan MatthewsNorthamptonshireDesborough07-05-2020
Suresh PatelNorthamptonshireDuston East07-05-2020
Matthew GolbyNorthamptonshireDuston West And St Crispin07-05-2020
Rob GoughNorthamptonshireEarls Barton07-05-2020
Andre Gonzalez De SavageNorthamptonshireEast Hunsbury And Shelfleys07-05-2020
Gill MercerNorthamptonshireFinedon07-05-2020
Michael ClarkeNorthamptonshireHackleton And Grange Park07-05-2020
Malcolm WatersNorthamptonshireHatton Park07-05-2020
Jason SmithersNorthamptonshireHigham Ferrers07-05-2020
Martin GriffithsNorthamptonshireIrchester07-05-2020
Sylvia HughesNorthamptonshireIrthlingborough07-05-2020
Victoria PerryNorthamptonshireIse07-05-2020
Steve OsborneNorthamptonshireLong Buckby07-05-2020
Rebecca BreeseNorthamptonshireMiddleton Cheney07-05-2020
Judith ShephardNorthamptonshireMoulton07-05-2020
Lizzy BowenNorthamptonshireNene Valley07-05-2020
Annabel de Capell BrookeNorthamptonshireOundle07-05-2020
Dudley HughesNorthamptonshireRaunds07-05-2020
Stephen LeggNorthamptonshireRiverside Park07-05-2020
Michael TyeNorthamptonshireRushden Pemberton West07-05-2020
Dr Andy MercerNorthamptonshireRushden South07-05-2020
Ian MorrisNorthamptonshireSilverstone07-05-2020
Pinder ChauhanNorthamptonshireSixfields07-05-2020
Wendy BrackenburyNorthamptonshireThrapston07-05-2020
Adil SadygovNorthamptonshireTowcester And Roade07-05-2020
Scott EdwardsNorthamptonshireWicksteed07-05-2020
Robin BrownNorthamptonshireWoodford And Weedon07-05-2020
Gordon CastleNorthumberlandAlnwick06-05-2021
Jeff WatsonNorthumberlandAmble West with Warkworth06-05-2021
Guy Renner-ThompsonNorthumberlandBamburgh06-05-2021
John RiddleNorthumberlandBellingham06-05-2021
Catherine SeymourNorthumberlandBerwick North06-05-2021
Gregah Alan RougheadNorthumberlandBerwick West with Ord06-05-2021
Karen Rachel QuinnNorthumberlandBywell06-05-2021
Nicholas OliverNorthumberlandCorbridge06-05-2021
Christine DunbarNorthumberlandCramlington Eastfield06-05-2021
Wayne DaleyNorthumberlandCramlington North06-05-2021
Mark SwinburnNorthumberlandCramlington Village06-05-2021
Barry FluxNorthumberlandCramlington West06-05-2021
James HutchinsonNorthumberlandHaltwhistle06-05-2021
Trevor CessfordNorthumberlandHexham Central with Acomb06-05-2021
Catherine R. HomerNorthumberlandHexham East06-05-2021
Rupert McLure GibsonNorthumberlandHumshaugh06-05-2021
Hugh SandersonNorthumberlandLonghorsley06-05-2021
Wendy PattisonNorthumberlandLonghoughton06-05-2021
Richard WearmouthNorthumberlandMorpeth Kirkhill06-05-2021
David BawnNorthumberlandMorpeth North06-05-2021
John BeynonNorthumberlandMorpeth Stobhill06-05-2021
Roderick Malcolm Gordon LawrieNorthumberlandNorham and Islandshires06-05-2021
David TownsNorthumberlandPegswood06-05-2021
Eileen ArmstrongNorthumberlandPonteland East And Stannington06-05-2021
Richard DoddNorthumberlandPonteland North06-05-2021
Peter JacksonNorthumberlandPonteland South with Heddon06-05-2021
Veronica JonesNorthumberlandPonteland West06-05-2021
Kenneth George StowNorthumberlandPrudhoe North06-05-2021
Gordon StewartNorthumberlandPrudhoe South06-05-2021
Trevor ThorneNorthumberlandShilbottle06-05-2021
Colin HorncastleNorthumberlandSouth Tynedale06-05-2021
Anthony Harkness MurrayNorthumberlandWooler06-05-2021
Andrew RuleNottinghamClifton West04-05-2023
Roger SteelNottinghamClifton West04-05-2023
Keith WalkerNottinghamshireBalderton06-05-2021
Francis Purdue-HoranNottinghamshireBingham East06-05-2021
Neil ClarkeNottinghamshireBingham West06-05-2021
Boyd ElliottNottinghamshireCalverton06-05-2021
Richard ButlerNottinghamshireCotgrave06-05-2021
Tony HarperNottinghamshireEastwood06-05-2021
Sue SaddingtonNottinghamshireFarndon and Trent06-05-2021
John HandleyNottinghamshireGreasley and Brinsley06-05-2021
Ben BradleyNottinghamshireHucknall North06-05-2021
Phil RostanceNottinghamshireHucknall South06-05-2021
Kevin RostanceNottinghamshireHucknall West06-05-2021
John CotteeNottinghamshireKeyworth06-05-2021
Andrew BrownNottinghamshireLeake and Ruddington06-05-2021
Reg AdairNottinghamshireLeake and Ruddington06-05-2021
Tracey TaylorNottinghamshireMisterton06-05-2021
Bruce LaughtonNottinghamshireMuskham and Farnsfield06-05-2021
Stuart WallaceNottinghamshireNewark East06-05-2021
Keith GirlingNottinghamshireNewark West06-05-2021
Chris BarnfatherNottinghamshireNewstead06-05-2021
Philip OwenNottinghamshireNuthall and Kimberley06-05-2021
Kay CuttsNottinghamshireRadcliffe on Trent06-05-2021
Steve VickersNottinghamshireRetford East06-05-2021
Mike QuigleyNottinghamshireRetford West06-05-2021
Roger JacksonNottinghamshireSouthwell06-05-2021
John DoddyNottinghamshireStapleford and Broxtowe Central06-05-2021
John LongdonNottinghamshireStapleford and Broxtowe Central06-05-2021
Eric KerryNottinghamshireToton, Chilwell and Attenborough06-05-2021
Richard JacksonNottinghamshireToton, Chilwell and Attenborough06-05-2021
John OgleNottinghamshireTuxford06-05-2021
Jonathan WheelerNottinghamshireWest Bridgford South06-05-2021
Gordon WheelerNottinghamshireWest Bridgford West06-05-2021
Clare GolbyNuneaton and BedworthArbury06-05-2021
Richard SmithNuneaton and BedworthBulkington05-05-2022
Damon BrownNuneaton and BedworthExhall05-05-2022
Dan GissaneNuneaton and BedworthGalley Common06-05-2021
Samuel CroftNuneaton and BedworthGalley Common05-05-2022
Anne Llewellyn-NashNuneaton and BedworthHeath05-05-2022
Bhagwant PandherNuneaton and BedworthPoplar05-05-2022
Kyle EvansNuneaton and BedworthSlough05-05-2022
Seb GranNuneaton and BedworthSlough06-05-2021
cllr robert tromansNuneaton and BedworthSt Nicolas05-05-2022
Kathryn BrindleyNuneaton and BedworthSt Nicolas06-05-2021
Hayden WalmsleyNuneaton and BedworthWeddington05-05-2022
Julian GutteridgeNuneaton and BedworthWhitestone06-05-2021
Kristofer WilsonNuneaton and BedworthWhitestone05-05-2022
Fula S GhattorayaOadby and WigstonOadby Grange04-05-2023
Pritibala V JoshiOadby and WigstonOadby Grange04-05-2023
Pam ByrneOldhamSaddleworth North05-05-2022
Graham SheldonOldhamSaddleworth South04-05-2023
Jamie CurleyOldhamSaddleworth South05-05-2022
John HudsonOldhamSaddleworth South06-05-2021
Eddie ReevesOxfordshireBanbury Calthorpe06-05-2021
Tony IlottOxfordshireBanbury Hardwick06-05-2021
Lorraine Lindsay-GaleOxfordshireBerinsfield and Garsington06-05-2021
Lawrie StratfordOxfordshireBicester North06-05-2021
Michael WaineOxfordshireBicester Town06-05-2021
Kieron MallonOxfordshireBloxham and Easington06-05-2021
Nicholas Field-JohnsonOxfordshireBurford and Carterton North06-05-2021
Steve HarrodOxfordshireChalgrove and Watlington06-05-2021
Hilary Hibbert-BilesOxfordshireChipping Norton06-05-2021
Arash FatemianOxfordshireDeddington06-05-2021
Dr Simon ClarkeOxfordshireDidcot East and Hagbourne06-05-2021
Alan ThompsonOxfordshireDidcot West06-05-2021
Charles MathewOxfordshireEynsham06-05-2021
Judith HeathcoatOxfordshireFaringdon06-05-2021
Kevin BulmerOxfordshireGoring06-05-2021
Liam WalkerOxfordshireHanborough and Minster Lovell06-05-2021
Mike Fox-DaviesOxfordshireHendreds and Harwell06-05-2021
Maurice BillingtonOxfordshireKidlington South06-05-2021
Mrs Anda Fitzgerald-O'ConnorOxfordshireKingston and Cumnor06-05-2021
Carmen GriffithsOxfordshireKirtlington and Kidlington North06-05-2021
Dan SamesOxfordshireOtmoor06-05-2021
Ian CorkinOxfordshirePloughley06-05-2021
Yvonne Constance OBEOxfordshireShrivenham06-05-2021
David BartholomewOxfordshireSonning Common06-05-2021
Jeannette MatelotOxfordshireThame and Chinnor06-05-2021
Nick CarterOxfordshireThame and Chinnor06-05-2021
Dr Suzanne BartingtonOxfordshireWitney North and East06-05-2021
Ted FentonOxfordshireWitney West and Bampton06-05-2021
Ian HudspethOxfordshireWoodstock06-05-2021
G.A. ReynoldsOxfordshireWroxton and Hook Norton06-05-2021
Tony BaronPembrokeshireAmroth05-05-2022
Robert SummonsPembrokeshireBurton05-05-2022
David BryanPembrokeshireHaverfordwest: Priory05-05-2022
Di ClementsPembrokeshireMartletwy05-05-2022
Stanley Hudson MBEPembrokeshireMilford: North05-05-2022
Aaron CareyPembrokeshirePembroke: St. Mary South05-05-2022
Aden BrinnPembrokeshirePembroke: St. Michael05-05-2022
Steve YellandPembrokeshireRudbaxton05-05-2022
Samuel KurtzPembrokeshireScleddau05-05-2022
Mark CarterPembrokeshireSolva05-05-2022
David HowlettPembrokeshireWiston05-05-2022
Christian WakefordPendleBarrowford06-05-2021
Linda Margaret CrossleyPendleBarrowford06-05-2021
Noel McEvoyPendleBlacko and Higherford06-05-2021
Margaret Sarah FoxleyPendleBoulsworth06-05-2021
Paul FoxleyPendleBoulsworth06-05-2021
Sarah Cockburn-PricePendleBoulsworth06-05-2021
Mohammad AslamPendleBradley06-05-2021
Jenny PurcellPendleCraven06-05-2021
Colin CarterPendleEarby06-05-2021
Mike GoulthorpPendleEarby06-05-2021
Rosemary E CarrollPendleEarby06-05-2021
Graham WaughPendleFoulridge06-05-2021
Carlo LiontiPendleHigham and Pendleside06-05-2021
Jonathan Andrew NixonPendleHorsfield06-05-2021
Neil ButterworthPendleHorsfield06-05-2021
Steve PettyPendleHorsfield06-05-2021
Neil McGowanPendleMarsden06-05-2021
Tommy CooneyPendleMarsden06-05-2021
Musawar Raza ArshadPendleReedley06-05-2021
Nathan Thomas McCollumPendleVivary Bridge06-05-2021
Victoria FletcherPendleVivary Bridge06-05-2021
Nadeem AhmedPendleWhitefield06-05-2021
David IllingworthPerth and KinrossAlmond and Earn05-05-2022
Kathleen BairdPerth and KinrossAlmond and Earn05-05-2022
Bob BrawnPerth and KinrossBlairgowrie and Glens05-05-2022
Caroline ShiersPerth and KinrossBlairgowrie and Glens05-05-2022
Angus ForbesPerth and KinrossCarse of Gowrie05-05-2022
John DuffPerth and KinrossHighland05-05-2022
Callum PurvesPerth and KinrossKinross-shire05-05-2022
Chris AhernPerth and KinrossPerth City Centre05-05-2022
Harry CoatesPerth and KinrossPerth City North05-05-2022
Audrey CoatesPerth and KinrossPerth City South05-05-2022
Crawford ReidPerth and KinrossStrathallan05-05-2022
Murray LylePerth and KinrossStrathallan05-05-2022
Roz McCallPerth and KinrossStrathearn05-05-2022
Colin StewartPerth and KinrossStrathmore05-05-2022
Provost Dennis MelloyPerth and KinrossStrathmore05-05-2022
Anne JarvisPerth and KinrossStrathtay05-05-2022
Ian JamesPerth and KinrossStrathtay05-05-2022
David OverPeterboroughBarnack06-05-2021
Chris BurbagePeterboroughBretton04-05-2023
Scott WarrenPeterboroughBretton05-05-2022
Azher IqbalPeterboroughEast06-05-2021
Nigel SimonsPeterboroughEye, Thorney and Newborough06-05-2021
Richard BrownPeterboroughEye, Thorney and Newborough05-05-2022
Steve AllenPeterboroughEye, Thorney and Newborough04-05-2023
Andy ColesPeterboroughFletton and Woodston06-05-2021
Louise ColesPeterboroughFletton and Woodston04-05-2023
John Holdich OBEPeterboroughGlinton and Castor06-05-2021
Peter HillerPeterboroughGlinton and Castor04-05-2023
David SeatonPeterboroughHampton Vale06-05-2021
Marco CerestePeterboroughHampton Vale05-05-2022
Janet GoodwinPeterboroughHargate and Hempsted06-05-2021
John HowardPeterboroughHargate and Hempsted04-05-2023
Mohammed FarooqPeterboroughHargate and Hempsted05-05-2022
Mohammed NadeemPeterboroughNorth06-05-2021
Shazia BashirPeterboroughNorth05-05-2022
Graham CaseyPeterboroughOrton Longueville06-05-2021
Irene WalshPeterboroughOrton Longueville05-05-2022
Kim AitkenPeterboroughOrton Waterville06-05-2021
Gul NawazPeterboroughRavensthorpe06-05-2021
Brian RushPeterboroughStanground South04-05-2023
Chris HarperPeterboroughStanground South06-05-2021
Ray BisbyPeterboroughStanground South05-05-2022
Lynne AyresPeterboroughWest06-05-2021
Wayne FitzgeraldPeterboroughWest04-05-2023
Diane LambPeterboroughWittering06-05-2021
David DowniePlymouthBudshead05-05-2022
Jonathan DreanPlymouthBudshead04-05-2023
Andrea JohnsonPlymouthCompton05-05-2022
Nick KellyPlymouthCompton04-05-2023
Richard BallPlymouthCompton06-05-2021
Heath CookPlymouthEggbuckland06-05-2021
Ian BowyerPlymouthEggbuckland05-05-2022
Lynda BowyerPlymouthEggbuckland04-05-2023
John RileyPlymouthMoor View04-05-2023
Maddi BridgemanPlymouthMoor View05-05-2022
Tony CarsonPlymouthPeverell06-05-2021
Glenn JordanPlymouthPlympton Chaddlewood05-05-2022
Samantha LeavesPlymouthPlympton Chaddlewood06-05-2021
Ian DarcyPlymouthPlympton Erle06-05-2021
Terri BeerPlymouthPlympton Erle04-05-2023
Andrea LoveridgePlymouthPlympton St. Mary06-05-2021
David JamesPlymouthPlympton St. Mary05-05-2022
Patrick NicholsonPlymouthPlympton St. Mary04-05-2023
Kevin WigensPlymouthPlymstock Dunstone06-05-2021
Nigel ChurchillPlymouthPlymstock Dunstone04-05-2023
Vivien PengellyPlymouthPlymstock Dunstone05-05-2022
Kathy WatkinPlymouthPlymstock Radford04-05-2023
Michael LeavesPlymouthPlymstock Radford06-05-2021
Rebecca SmithPlymouthPlymstock Radford05-05-2022
Mark DeaconPlymouthSouthway04-05-2023
Benedict SwannPortsmouthCopnor05-05-2022
Neill YoungPortsmouthCopnor06-05-2021
Robert NewPortsmouthCopnor04-05-2023
Hannah HockadayPortsmouthCosham05-05-2022
Lee MasonPortsmouthCosham06-05-2021
Matthew AtkinsPortsmouthCosham04-05-2023
Simon BosherPortsmouthDrayton and Farlington05-05-2022
Steve WemyssPortsmouthDrayton and Farlington06-05-2021
Terry NortonPortsmouthDrayton and Farlington04-05-2023
Linda SymesPortsmouthEastney and Craneswater04-05-2023
Luke StubbsPortsmouthEastney and Craneswater05-05-2022
Donna JonesPortsmouthHilsea06-05-2021
Frank Jonas BEMPortsmouthHilsea05-05-2022
Scott Payter-HarrisPortsmouthHilsea04-05-2023
Gemma NewPortsmouthPaulsgrove04-05-2023
Jo HooperPortsmouthPaulsgrove05-05-2022
Phyl DaviesPowysBlaen Hafren05-05-2022
Les GeorgePowysCaersws05-05-2022
Gwilym WilliamsPowysDisserth and Trecoed05-05-2022
Gareth PughPowysDolforwyn05-05-2022
James EvansPowysGwernyfed05-05-2022
Diane Jones-PostonPowysLlanbrynmair05-05-2022
Karl LewisPowysLlandinam05-05-2022
Lucy RobertsPowysLlandrinio05-05-2022
Peter LewisPowysLlanfyllin05-05-2022
Aled DaviesPowysLlanrhaeadr-ym-Mochnant/Llansilin05-05-2022
Gwynfor ThomasPowysLlansanffraid05-05-2022
Claire MillsPowysLlanyre05-05-2022
Jonathan WilkinsonPowysMeifod05-05-2022
Daniel RowlandsPowysNewtown Llanllwchaiarn North05-05-2022
Mark BarnesPowysNewtown Llanllwchaiarn West05-05-2022
Les SkiltonPowysNewtown South05-05-2022
Amanda JennerPowysTrewern05-05-2022
Iain McIntoshPowysYscir05-05-2022
Harry LandlessPrestonPreston Rural East04-05-2023
Ian DonnellPrestonPreston Rural East06-05-2021
Ron WoollamPrestonPreston Rural East05-05-2022
Charles LatchfordPrestonPreston Rural North06-05-2021
Charles LatchfordPrestonPreston Rural North05-05-2022
Susan WhittamPrestonPreston Rural North04-05-2023
Daniel DuckworthPrestonSharoe Green06-05-2021
Daniel DuckworthPrestonSharoe Green04-05-2023
Maxwell GreenPrestonSharoe Green05-05-2022
Jenny RynnReadingKentwood05-05-2022
Raj SinghReadingKentwood04-05-2023
Isobel BallsdonReadingMapledurham06-05-2021
Clare GrasshoffReadingPeppard04-05-2023
Jane Stanford-BealeReadingPeppard06-05-2021
Simon RobinsonReadingPeppard05-05-2022
David StevensReadingThames05-05-2022
Jeanette SkeatsReadingThames04-05-2023
Paul CarnellReadingThames06-05-2021
Helen ManghnaniReadingTilehurst05-05-2022
Anita BoatengRedbridgeBridge05-05-2022
Paul CanalRedbridgeBridge05-05-2022
Clark E. VaseyRedbridgeChurchfields05-05-2022
Stephen K. AdamsRedbridgeChurchfields05-05-2022
Howard J. BerlinRedbridgeFairlop05-05-2022
Joyce Ellen RyanRedbridgeFairlop05-05-2022
Ruth K. ClarkRedbridgeFairlop05-05-2022
Linda A. HuggettRedbridgeMonkhams05-05-2022
Michael StarkRedbridgeMonkhams05-05-2022
Michael DuffellRedbridgeSouth Woodford05-05-2022
Suzanne M. NolanRedbridgeSouth Woodford05-05-2022
Dennis TeasdaleRedcar and ClevelandGuisborough04-05-2023
Caroline JacksonRedcar and ClevelandHutton04-05-2023
Graham JefferyRedcar and ClevelandHutton04-05-2023
Norah CooneyRedcar and ClevelandLongbeck04-05-2023
Vera RiderRedcar and ClevelandLongbeck04-05-2023
Philip ThomsonRedcar and ClevelandSaltburn04-05-2023
Cliff FoggoRedcar and ClevelandSkelton East04-05-2023
Julie CraigRedcar and ClevelandSkelton East04-05-2023
Craig HolmesRedcar and ClevelandSkelton West04-05-2023
Lee HolmesRedcar and ClevelandSkelton West04-05-2023
Julian GrubbRedditchAbbey05-05-2022
Michael ChalkRedditchAbbey04-05-2023
Brandon ClaytonRedditchAstwood Bank and Feckenham04-05-2023
Craig WarhurstRedditchAstwood Bank and Feckenham05-05-2022
Gemma MonacoRedditchBatchley & Brockhill05-05-2022
Nyear NazirRedditchBatchley & Brockhill04-05-2023
Ann IsherwoodRedditchChurch Hill04-05-2023
Mike RouseRedditchChurch Hill05-05-2022
Gareth ProsserRedditchCrabbs Cross04-05-2023
Salman AkbarRedditchCrabbs Cross05-05-2022
Joanne BeechamRedditchHeadless Cross and Oakenshaw05-05-2022
Tom Baker-PriceRedditchHeadless Cross and Oakenshaw04-05-2023
Juliet BrunnerRedditchMatchborough04-05-2023
David ThainRedditchWest04-05-2023
Matthew DormerRedditchWest06-05-2021
Anthony LovellRedditchWinyates05-05-2022
Peter FlemingRedditchWinyates04-05-2023
Eddy HumphreysReigate and BansteadBanstead Village06-05-2021
Eddy HumphreysReigate and BansteadBanstead Village04-05-2023
Nadean MosesReigate and BansteadBanstead Village05-05-2022
Simon ParnallReigate and BansteadChipstead, Kingswood & Woodmansterne06-05-2021
Tim ArcherReigate and BansteadChipstead, Kingswood & Woodmansterne05-05-2022
Tim ArcherReigate and BansteadChipstead, Kingswood & Woodmansterne04-05-2023
Frank KellyReigate and BansteadHooley, Merstham and Netherne06-05-2021
Keith ForemanReigate and BansteadHooley, Merstham and Netherne05-05-2022
Mark BruntReigate and BansteadHooley, Merstham and Netherne04-05-2023
Andy LynchReigate and BansteadHorley Central & South05-05-2022
Jerry HudsonReigate and BansteadHorley Central & South06-05-2021
Jerry HudsonReigate and BansteadHorley Central & South04-05-2023
Derek AllcardReigate and BansteadHorley East & Salfords05-05-2022
Graham KnightReigate and BansteadHorley East & Salfords06-05-2021
Tony SchofieldReigate and BansteadHorley East & Salfords04-05-2023
Giorgio ButtironiReigate and BansteadHorley West & Sidlow05-05-2022
Richard BiggsReigate and BansteadHorley West & Sidlow06-05-2021
Richard BiggsReigate and BansteadHorley West & Sidlow04-05-2023
Jamie PaulReigate and BansteadLower Kingswood, Tadworth & Walton05-05-2022
Rachel TurnerReigate and BansteadLower Kingswood, Tadworth & Walton04-05-2023
Rod AshfordReigate and BansteadLower Kingswood, Tadworth & Walton06-05-2021
Natalie BramhallReigate and BansteadRedhill West & Wray Common06-05-2021
Natalie BramhallReigate and BansteadRedhill West & Wray Common04-05-2023
Rich MichalowskiReigate and BansteadRedhill West & Wray Common05-05-2022
Michael BlackerReigate and BansteadReigate05-05-2022
Rosemary AbsalomReigate and BansteadReigate06-05-2021
Rosemary AbsalomReigate and BansteadReigate04-05-2023
James KingReigate and BansteadSouth Park & Woodhatch06-05-2021
James KingReigate and BansteadSouth Park & Woodhatch04-05-2023
Victor LewanskiReigate and BansteadSouth Park & Woodhatch05-05-2022
James MacLarenRenfrewshireBishopton, Bridge of Weir and Langbank05-05-2022
Tom BeggRenfrewshireErskine and Inchinnan05-05-2022
Scott KerrRenfrewshireHouston, Crosslee and Linwood05-05-2022
Bill BinksRenfrewshireJohnstone North, Kilbarchan, Howwood and Lochwinnoch05-05-2022
Alistair MackayRenfrewshireJohnstone South and Elderslie05-05-2022
Neill GrahamRenfrewshirePaisley Northeast and Ralston05-05-2022
John McIntyreRenfrewshirePaisley Northwest05-05-2022
Jane StrangRenfrewshireRenfrew North and Braehead05-05-2022
JAMES Joel S MSRhondda Cynon TafLlantwit Fardre05-05-2022
HOOPER LewisRhondda Cynon TafTon-teg05-05-2022
James RogersonRibble ValleyAlston & Hothersall04-05-2023
Judith ClarkRibble ValleyAlston & Hothersall04-05-2023
Ruth BaxterRibble ValleyBillington & Langho04-05-2023
Tony AustinRibble ValleyBillington & Langho04-05-2023
Rosemary Joan ElmsRibble ValleyBowland04-05-2023
Stephen AtkinsonRibble ValleyBrockhall & Dinckley04-05-2023
Gary ScottRibble ValleyChatburn04-05-2023
Simon HoreRibble ValleyChipping04-05-2023
Louise EdgeRibble ValleyClayton-le-Dale & Salesbury04-05-2023
Sarah RainfordRibble ValleyDerby & Thornley04-05-2023
Stuart CarefootRibble ValleyDerby & Thornley04-05-2023
Angeline HumphreysRibble ValleyDilworth04-05-2023
Brian HoldenRibble ValleyDilworth04-05-2023
David PeatRibble ValleyEast Whalley, Read & Simonstone04-05-2023
Richard BennettRibble ValleyEast Whalley, Read & Simonstone04-05-2023
Richard Else SherrasRibble ValleyGisburn & Rimington04-05-2023
Janet Elizabeth AlcockRibble ValleyHurst Green & Whitewell04-05-2023
Noel WalshRibble ValleyMellor04-05-2023
Stella BrunskillRibble ValleyMellor04-05-2023
Alison BrownRibble ValleyRibchester04-05-2023
Richard NewmarkRibble ValleySabden04-05-2023
Ian BrownRibble ValleySalthill04-05-2023
Bridget HiltonRibble ValleyWest Bradford & Grindleton04-05-2023
Ged MirfinRibble ValleyWhalley & Painter Wood04-05-2023
Mark HindleRibble ValleyWhalley & Painter Wood04-05-2023
David BerrymanRibble ValleyWhalley Nethertown04-05-2023
Stuart Alan HirstRibble ValleyWilpshire & Ramsgreave04-05-2023
Susan BibbyRibble ValleyWilpshire & Ramsgreave04-05-2023
Aphra BrandrethRichmond upon ThamesBarnes05-05-2022
Paul HodginsRichmond upon ThamesBarnes05-05-2022
Rita PalmerRichmond upon ThamesBarnes05-05-2022
Brian MarcelRichmond upon ThamesEast Sheen05-05-2022
Seamus JoyceRichmond upon ThamesEast Sheen05-05-2022
Geoffrey SamuelRichmond upon ThamesHampton North05-05-2022
Kate HowardRichmond upon ThamesHampton North05-05-2022
Gemma CurranRichmond upon ThamesMortlake and Barnes Common05-05-2022
Paul AvonRichmond upon ThamesMortlake and Barnes Common05-05-2022
Pamela FlemingRichmond upon ThamesSouth Richmond05-05-2022
Peter BuckwellRichmond upon ThamesSouth Richmond05-05-2022
Ian ThrelfallRichmondshireCatterick & Brompton-on-Swale04-05-2023
Angus ThomsponRichmondshireCroft & Middleton Tyas04-05-2023
Campbell DawsonRichmondshireCroft & Middleton Tyas04-05-2023
Lawrence GroseRichmondshireHipswell04-05-2023
Karin SedgwickRichmondshireLeyburn04-05-2023
Richard OrmstonRichmondshireLower Wensleydale04-05-2023
Jimmy Wilson-PetchRichmondshireMelsonby04-05-2023
Susan FairhurstRichmondshireMiddleham04-05-2023
Pat MiddlemissRichmondshireScotton04-05-2023
Yvonne PeacockRichmondshireYoredale04-05-2023
Angela SmithRochdaleBamford05-05-2022
Jane WarneRochdaleBamford06-05-2021
Patricia SullivanRochdaleBamford04-05-2023
James GartsideRochdaleNorden06-05-2021
Michael HollyRochdaleNorden05-05-2022
Peter WinklerRochdaleNorden04-05-2023
Ashley DearnleyRochdaleWardle and West Littleborough06-05-2021
John TaylorRochdaleWardle and West Littleborough05-05-2022
Rina PaolucciRochdaleWardle and West Littleborough04-05-2023
DS EfdeRochfordFoulness and The Wakerings04-05-2023
J E McPhersonRochfordFoulness and The Wakerings05-05-2022
L A ButcherRochfordHawkwell East06-05-2021
MJ WebbRochfordHawkwell East04-05-2023
PJ ShawRochfordHawkwell East05-05-2022
JR GoodingRochfordHawkwell West05-05-2022
BT HazlewoodRochfordHockley05-05-2022
K H HudsonRochfordHockley06-05-2021
CA WestonRochfordHockley and Ashingdon06-05-2021
MR CarterRochfordHockley and Ashingdon04-05-2023
TG CutmoreRochfordHockley and Ashingdon05-05-2022
IH WardRochfordLodge04-05-2023
R MilneRochfordLodge06-05-2021
SP SmithRochfordLodge05-05-2022
GJ IoannouRochfordRoche North and Rural06-05-2021
L ShawRochfordRoche North and Rural05-05-2022
S E WoottonRochfordRoche North and Rural04-05-2023
AL WilliamsRochfordRoche South04-05-2023
MJ Lucas-GillRochfordRoche South06-05-2021
MJ SteptoeRochfordRoche South05-05-2022
C A PavelinRochfordSweyne Park and Grange05-05-2022
Danielle BeltonRochfordSweyne Park and Grange06-05-2021
JR LumleyRochfordSweyne Park and Grange04-05-2023
CE RoeRochfordTrinity04-05-2023
D MerrickRochfordTrinity05-05-2022
DJ SperringRochfordTrinity06-05-2021
RR DrayRochfordWheatley05-05-2022
Anne Cartner CheethamRossendaleEden05-05-2022
Lynda BarnesRossendaleFacit and Shawforth04-05-2023
Granville MorrisRossendaleGreenfield05-05-2022
Margaret PendleburyRossendaleGreenfield04-05-2023
Val RobertsRossendaleGreenfield06-05-2021
James EatonRossendaleGreensclough05-05-2022
Peter SteenRossendaleGreensclough04-05-2023
Brian EssexRossendaleHelmshore05-05-2022
David StansfieldRossendaleHelmshore06-05-2021
Tony HaworthRossendaleHelmshore04-05-2023
Denis KostyanRossendaleIrwell05-05-2022
Janet EatonRossendaleIrwell04-05-2023
Karl KempsonRossendaleWhitewell05-05-2022
James CarrollRotherBexhill Sidney04-05-2023
Jonathan JohnsonRotherBrede & Udimore04-05-2023
Eleanor Kirby-GreenRotherBurwash & the Weald04-05-2023
John BarnesRotherBurwash & the Weald04-05-2023
Gary CurtisRotherCatsfield & Crowhurst04-05-2023
Paul OsborneRotherEastern Rother04-05-2023
Sally-Ann HartRotherEastern Rother04-05-2023
Graham BrowneRotherHurst Green & Ticehurst04-05-2023
Mary BarnesRotherHurst Green & Ticehurst04-05-2023
Martin MooneyRotherNorthern Rother04-05-2023
Tony GanlyRotherNorthern Rother04-05-2023
Gennette StevensRotherRye & Winchelsea04-05-2023
Carl MaynardRotherSedlescombe & Westfield04-05-2023
Roger BirdRotherSouthern Rother04-05-2023
Dale KeelingRugbyAdmirals and Cawston05-05-2022
Michael StokesRugbyAdmirals and Cawston04-05-2023
Peter ButlinRugbyAdmirals and Cawston06-05-2021
Chris CadeRugbyBilton05-05-2022
Julie A'BarrowRugbyBilton06-05-2021
Lisa ParkerRugbyBilton04-05-2023
Leigh HuntRugbyClifton, Newton and Churchover06-05-2021
Carolyn RobbinsRugbyCoton and Boughton06-05-2021
Jill Simpson-VinceRugbyCoton and Boughton05-05-2022
Sebastian LoweRugbyCoton and Boughton04-05-2023
Deepah RobertsRugbyDunsmore05-05-2022
Howard RobertsRugbyDunsmore06-05-2021
Peter EcclesonRugbyDunsmore04-05-2023
David CranhamRugbyHillmorton06-05-2021
Ian PickerRugbyHillmorton05-05-2022
Kathryn LawrenceRugbyHillmorton04-05-2023
Emma CraneRugbyLeam Valley04-05-2023
Belinda GarciaRugbyRevel and Binley Woods05-05-2022
Heather TimmsRugbyRevel and Binley Woods04-05-2023
Tony GilliasRugbyRevel and Binley Woods06-05-2021
Andrew BearneRugbyWolston and The Lawfords05-05-2022
Derek PooleRugbyWolston and The Lawfords04-05-2023
Sally BraggRugbyWolston and The Lawfords06-05-2021
Chris Pacey-DayRugbyWolvey and Shilton05-05-2022
Jim BroadheadRunnymedeAddlestone North06-05-2021
John FureyRunnymedeAddlestone South06-05-2021
Jonathan WilsonRunnymedeAddlestone South04-05-2023
Peter SnowRunnymedeAddlestone South05-05-2022
Derek CottyRunnymedeChertsey Riverside05-05-2022
Dolsie ClarkeRunnymedeChertsey Riverside04-05-2023
Stephen DennettRunnymedeChertsey Riverside06-05-2021
Mark NutiRunnymedeChertsey St Ann's04-05-2023
Myles WillingaleRunnymedeChertsey St Ann's05-05-2022
Richard EdisRunnymedeChertsey St Ann's06-05-2021
Mark AdamsRunnymedeEgham Hythe05-05-2022
Japneet SohiRunnymedeEnglefield Green East04-05-2023
Marisa HeathRunnymedeEnglefield Green East05-05-2022
Nick PrescotRunnymedeEnglefield Green West06-05-2021
Nigel KingRunnymedeEnglefield Green West05-05-2022
Jacqui GraceyRunnymedeNew Haw04-05-2023
Mark MaddoxRunnymedeNew Haw06-05-2021
Stephen WalshRunnymedeNew Haw05-05-2022
Iftikhar ChaudhriRunnymedeOttershaw04-05-2023
Chris HoworthRunnymedeVirginia Water05-05-2022
Jonathan HulleyRunnymedeVirginia Water04-05-2023
Parshotam SohiRunnymedeVirginia Water06-05-2021
David Anderson-BasseyRunnymedeWoodham & Rowtown04-05-2023
Scott LewisRunnymedeWoodham & Rowtown06-05-2021
Tom GraceyRunnymedeWoodham & Rowtown05-05-2022
Brian BuschmanRushcliffeAbbey04-05-2023
Gareth WilliamsRushcliffeBingham East04-05-2023
Francis Purdue-HoranRushcliffeBingham West04-05-2023
John StockwoodRushcliffeBingham West04-05-2023
Reg AdairRushcliffeBunny04-05-2023
Alan PhillipsRushcliffeCompton Acres04-05-2023
Gordon WheelerRushcliffeCompton Acres04-05-2023
Christine JeffreysRushcliffeCotgrave04-05-2023
Leo HealyRushcliffeCotgrave04-05-2023
Richard ButlerRushcliffeCotgrave04-05-2023
Maureen StockwoodRushcliffeCranmer04-05-2023
Gordon MooreRushcliffeCropwell04-05-2023
David SimmsRushcliffeEast Bridgford04-05-2023
Kevin BeardsallRushcliffeEdwalton04-05-2023
Simon RobinsonRushcliffeEdwalton04-05-2023
Jonathan WheelerRushcliffeGamston North04-05-2023
Davinder VirdiRushcliffeGamston South04-05-2023
Rex WalkerRushcliffeGotham04-05-2023
Andy EdyveanRushcliffeKeyworth & Wolds04-05-2023
John CotteeRushcliffeKeyworth & Wolds04-05-2023
Rob InglisRushcliffeKeyworth & Wolds04-05-2023
Tina CombellackRushcliffeNevile & Langar04-05-2023
Abby BrennanRushcliffeRadcliffe On Trent04-05-2023
Neil ClarkeRushcliffeRadcliffe On Trent04-05-2023
Roger UptonRushcliffeRadcliffe On Trent04-05-2023
Gary DickmanRushcliffeRuddington04-05-2023
Ron HetheringtonRushcliffeSutton Bonington04-05-2023
Sarah BaileyRushcliffeThoroton04-05-2023
Debbie MasonRushcliffeTollerton04-05-2023
Martin TennantRushmoorCove and Southwood05-05-2022
Stephen MastersonRushmoorCove and Southwood04-05-2023
Sue CarterRushmoorCove and Southwood06-05-2021
Adrian NewellRushmoorEmpress04-05-2023
Marina MunroRushmoorEmpress06-05-2021
Mike SmithRushmoorEmpress05-05-2022
Jessica AutonRushmoorFernhill06-05-2021
John MarshRushmoorFernhill04-05-2023
Ken MuschampRushmoorFernhill05-05-2022
Calum StewartRushmoorKnellwood04-05-2023
Mara MakunuraRushmoorKnellwood05-05-2022
Paul TaylorRushmoorKnellwood06-05-2021
Bruce ThomasRushmoorManor Park05-05-2022
David CliffordRushmoorManor Park06-05-2021
Peter CrerarRushmoorManor Park04-05-2023
Charles ChoudharyRushmoorRowhill04-05-2023
Maurice SheehanRushmoorRowhill06-05-2021
Sophia ChoudharyRushmoorRowhill05-05-2022
Jacqui VosperRushmoorSt John's05-05-2022
Jonathan CantyRushmoorSt John's06-05-2021
Peter CullumRushmoorSt John's04-05-2023
Diane BedfordRushmoorSt Mark's06-05-2021
Prabesh KCRushmoorWellington04-05-2023
Lee JeffersRushmoorWest Heath04-05-2023
Rod CooperRushmoorWest Heath05-05-2022
Veronica Graham-GreenRushmoorWest Heath06-05-2021
David BlanksbyRutlandBarleythorpe04-05-2023
Edward BainesRutlandBraunston & Martinsthorpe04-05-2023
William CrossRutlandBraunston & Martinsthorpe04-05-2023
Samantha HarveyRutlandCottesmore04-05-2023
June FoxRutlandExton04-05-2023
Nick BegyRutlandGreetham04-05-2023
Gordon BrownRutlandKetton04-05-2023
Karen PayneRutlandKetton04-05-2023
Oliver HemsleyRutlandLangham04-05-2023
Kenneth BoolRutlandNormanton04-05-2023
Alan WaltersRutlandOakham North East04-05-2023
Paul AinsleyRutlandOakham North West04-05-2023
Ian RazzellRutlandOakham South04-05-2023
Nick WoodleyRutlandOakham South04-05-2023
David WilbyRutlandRyhall & Casterton04-05-2023
Richard ColemanRutlandRyhall & Casterton04-05-2023
Lucy StephensonRutlandUppingham04-05-2023
Jim BaileyRyedaleAmpleforth04-05-2023
Michael ClearyRyedaleDerwent04-05-2023
Sue GrahamRyedaleDerwent04-05-2023
Claire DocwraRyedaleHovingham04-05-2023
Keane DuncanRyedaleNorton East04-05-2023
Ray KingRyedaleNorton East04-05-2023
John MackenzieRyedaleNorton West04-05-2023
Nathan Garbutt MooreRyedaleRillington04-05-2023
Caroline GoodrickRyedaleRyedale South West04-05-2023
Chris DelaneyRyedaleThornton Dale04-05-2023
Will OxleyRyedaleThornton Dale04-05-2023
Tracie MiddletonRyedaleWolds04-05-2023
Bob ClarkeSalfordBoothstown and Ellenbrook06-05-2021
Darren WardSalfordBoothstown and Ellenbrook06-05-2021
Jillian CollinsonSalfordBoothstown and Ellenbrook06-05-2021
Ari LeitnerSalfordKersal06-05-2021
Arnold SaundersSalfordKersal06-05-2021
Karen GarridoSalfordWorsley06-05-2021
Les TurnerSalfordWorsley06-05-2021
Robin GarridoSalfordWorsley06-05-2021
Ian ChambersSandwellWednesbury South05-05-2022
Roberta Florence SwiersScarboroughCayton04-05-2023
Simon GreenScarboroughCayton04-05-2023
Clive PearsonScarboroughDanby & Mulgrave04-05-2023
Marion WatsonScarboroughDanby & Mulgrave04-05-2023
David C JeffelsScarboroughDerwent Valley & Moor04-05-2023
Heather PhillipsScarboroughDerwent Valley & Moor04-05-2023
Guy CoulsonScarboroughEsk Valley04-05-2023
Phillip Henry TrumperScarboroughEsk Valley04-05-2023
Mrs Jane E MortimerScarboroughFlyingdales & Ravenscar04-05-2023
David ChanceScarboroughMayfield04-05-2023
Glenn GoodberryScarboroughMayfield04-05-2023
Derek J BastimanScarboroughScalby04-05-2023
Hazel E LynskeyScarboroughScalby04-05-2023
Mrs Helen F MalloryScarboroughSeamer04-05-2023
Alf AbbottScarboroughWhitby West Cliff04-05-2023
Carol HamiltonScottish BordersEast Berwickshire05-05-2022
Jim FullartonScottish BordersEast Berwickshire05-05-2022
Euan JardineScottish BordersGalashiels and District05-05-2022
Neil RichardsScottish BordersHawick and Denholm05-05-2022
George TurnbullScottish BordersHawick and Hermitage05-05-2022
Sandy ScottScottish BordersJedburgh and District05-05-2022
Scott HamiltonScottish BordersJedburgh and District05-05-2022
Simon MountfordScottish BordersKelso and District05-05-2022
Tom WeatherstonScottish BordersKelso and District05-05-2022
Jenny LinehanScottish BordersLeaderdale and Melrose05-05-2022
Tom MiersScottish BordersLeaderdale and Melrose05-05-2022
John GreenwellScottish BordersMid Berwickshire05-05-2022
Mark RowleyScottish BordersMid Berwickshire05-05-2022
Shona HaslamScottish BordersTweeddale East05-05-2022
Eric SmallScottish BordersTweeddale West05-05-2022
Graham GodwinSedgemoorAxevale04-05-2023
Liz ScottSedgemoorAxevale04-05-2023
Tony GrimesSedgemoorBerrow04-05-2023
Diogo RodriguesSedgemoorBridgwater Dunwear04-05-2023
Lance DuddridgeSedgemoorBridgwater Victoria04-05-2023
Gill SlocombeSedgemoorBridgwater Wyndham04-05-2023
Rachael LilleySedgemoorBridgwater Wyndham04-05-2023
Alistair HendrySedgemoorBurnham Central04-05-2023
Sue BarberSedgemoorBurnham Central04-05-2023
Mike FaceySedgemoorBurnham North04-05-2023
Peter ClaytonSedgemoorBurnham North04-05-2023
Brian BoltSedgemoorCannington and Wembdon04-05-2023
Ian DyerSedgemoorCannington and Wembdon04-05-2023
Duncan McGintySedgemoorEast Polden04-05-2023
Alan MatthewsSedgemoorHighbridge and Burnham Marine04-05-2023
Janet KeenSedgemoorHighbridge and Burnham Marine04-05-2023
John WoodmanSedgemoorHuntspill and Pawelett04-05-2023
Anthony BettySedgemoorKing's Isle04-05-2023
Liz PerrySedgemoorKing's Isle04-05-2023
Andrew GillingSedgemoorKnoll04-05-2023
Bob FilmerSedgemoorKnoll04-05-2023
Alan BradfordSedgemoorNorth Petherton04-05-2023
Barrie CrowSedgemoorPuriton and Woolavington04-05-2023
Mark HealeySedgemoorPuriton and Woolavington04-05-2023
Julie PaySedgemoorQuantocks04-05-2023
Michael CaswellSedgemoorQuantocks04-05-2023
Polly CostelloSedgemoorWedmore and Mark04-05-2023
Will HumanSedgemoorWedmore and Mark04-05-2023
Stuart KinghamSedgemoorWest Polden04-05-2023
Tony BroughSeftonAinsdale05-05-2022
Mike MorrisSeftonCambridge05-05-2022
Sir Ron Watson C.B.ESeftonDuke's05-05-2022
Denise DuttonSeftonHarington05-05-2022
Michael PittSeftonHarington06-05-2021
Keith EllisSelbyAppleton Roebuck & Church Fenton04-05-2023
Richard MusgraveSelbyAppleton Roebuck & Church Fenton04-05-2023
Ian ChilversSelbyBrayton04-05-2023
Mark CraneSelbyBrayton04-05-2023
John CattanachSelbyCawood & Wistow04-05-2023
Karl ArthurSelbyDerwent04-05-2023
Mark ToppingSelbyDerwent04-05-2023
Neil ReaderSelbyEscrick04-05-2023
Chris PearsonSelbyHambleton04-05-2023
John MackmanSelbyMonk Fryston04-05-2023
Judith ChilversSelbySelby West04-05-2023
David BuckleSelbySherburn In Elmet04-05-2023
Tim GroganSelbySouth Milford04-05-2023
Andrew LeeSelbyTadcaster04-05-2023
Richard SweetingSelbyTadcaster04-05-2023
Cliff LunnSelbyThorpe Willoughby04-05-2023
Alan PettSevenoaksAsh and New Ash Green04-05-2023
Claire NelsonSevenoaksAsh and New Ash Green04-05-2023
George PenderSevenoaksAsh and New Ash Green04-05-2023
Anna FirthSevenoaksBrasted, Chevening and Sundridge04-05-2023
James LondonSevenoaksBrasted, Chevening and Sundridge04-05-2023
Robert PiperSevenoaksBrasted, Chevening and Sundridge04-05-2023
Matthew DickinsSevenoaksCowden and Hever04-05-2023
Cameron Brown QCSevenoaksDunton Green and Riverhead04-05-2023
Kim BayleySevenoaksDunton Green and Riverhead04-05-2023
James BarnettSevenoaksEdenbridge North and East04-05-2023
Stuart McGregorSevenoaksEdenbridge North and East04-05-2023
Alan LaylandSevenoaksEdenbridge South and West04-05-2023
Margot McArthurSevenoaksEdenbridge South and West04-05-2023
Alan CheesemanSevenoaksEynsford04-05-2023
Brian CarrollSevenoaksFarningham, Horton Kirby and South Darenth04-05-2023
Philip McGarveySevenoaksFarningham, Horton Kirby and South Darenth04-05-2023
Faye ParkinSevenoaksFawkham and West Kingsdown04-05-2023
Lynda HarrisonSevenoaksFawkham and West Kingsdown04-05-2023
Gary WilliamsonSevenoaksHalstead, Knockholt and Badgers Mount04-05-2023
John GrintSevenoaksHalstead, Knockholt and Badgers Mount04-05-2023
Lawrence AbrahamSevenoaksHartley and Hodsoll Street04-05-2023
Penny ColeSevenoaksHartley and Hodsoll Street04-05-2023
Perry ColeSevenoaksHartley and Hodsoll Street04-05-2023
Dee MorrisSevenoaksKemsing04-05-2023
Simon ReaySevenoaksKemsing04-05-2023
James Osborne-JacksonSevenoaksLeigh and Chiddingstone Causeway04-05-2023
Irene RoySevenoaksOtford and Shoreham04-05-2023
John Edwards-WinserSevenoaksOtford and Shoreham04-05-2023
Susan ColemanSevenoaksPenshurst, Fordcombe and Chiddingstone04-05-2023
Julia ThorntonSevenoaksSeal and Weald04-05-2023
Roderick HogarthSevenoaksSeal and Weald04-05-2023
Andrew EyreSevenoaksSevenoaks Kippington04-05-2023
Avril HunterSevenoaksSevenoaks Kippington04-05-2023
Irene CollinsSevenoaksSevenoaks Northern04-05-2023
Graham ClackSevenoaksSevenoaks Town and St. John's04-05-2023
Peter FlemingSevenoaksSevenoaks Town and St. John's04-05-2023
Simon RaikesSevenoaksSevenoaks Town and St. John's04-05-2023
Clare BarnesSevenoaksSwanley Christchurch and Swanley Village04-05-2023
Laurence BallSevenoaksSwanley Christchurch and Swanley Village04-05-2023
Melissa FosterSevenoaksSwanley Christchurch and Swanley Village04-05-2023
Lesley DyballSevenoaksSwanley St. Mary's04-05-2023
Glynnis DarringtonSevenoaksSwanley White Oak04-05-2023
Paul DarringtonSevenoaksSwanley White Oak04-05-2023
Sarah AndrewsSevenoaksSwanley White Oak04-05-2023
Diana EslerSevenoaksWesterham and Crockham Hill04-05-2023
Kevin MaskellSevenoaksWesterham and Crockham Hill04-05-2023
Malcolm PateShropshireAlbrighton06-05-2021
Tina WoodwardShropshireAlveley and Claverley06-05-2021
Alexander PhillipsShropshireBagley06-05-2021
Dean CarrollShropshireBattlefield06-05-2021
Peter AdamsShropshireBowbrook06-05-2021
Christian LeaShropshireBridgnorth East and Astley Abbotts06-05-2021
William ParrShropshireBridgnorth East and Astley Abbotts06-05-2021
Elliott LynchShropshireBridgnorth West and Tasley06-05-2021
Les WinwoodShropshireBridgnorth West and Tasley06-05-2021
Simon HarrisShropshireBroseley06-05-2021
Robert TindallShropshireBrown Clee06-05-2021
Dan MorrisShropshireBurnell06-05-2021
Rob GittinsShropshireCheswardine06-05-2021
David EvansShropshireChurch Stretton and Craven Arms06-05-2021
Lee ChapmanShropshireChurch Stretton and Craven Arms06-05-2021
Gwilym ButlerShropshireCleobury Mortimer06-05-2021
Peter NuttingShropshireCopthorne06-05-2021
Cecilia MotleyShropshireCorvedale06-05-2021
Ann HartleyShropshireEllesmere Urban06-05-2021
Mark JonesShropshireGobowen, Selattyn and Weston Rhyn06-05-2021
Robert MaceyShropshireGobowen, Selattyn and Weston Rhyn06-05-2021
Karen CalderShropshireHodnet06-05-2021
Ed PotterShropshireLoton06-05-2021
Roy AldcroftShropshireMarket Drayton East06-05-2021
David MinneryShropshireMarket Drayton West06-05-2021
Roger HughesShropshireMarket Drayton West06-05-2021
Gwendoline BurgessShropshireMeole06-05-2021
David TurnerShropshireMuch Wenlock06-05-2021
John PriceShropshireOswestry East06-05-2021
Paul MilnerShropshireOswestry South06-05-2021
Vince HuntShropshireOswestry West06-05-2021
Paul WynnShropshirePrees06-05-2021
Keith RobertsShropshireRadbrook06-05-2021
Nick HignettShropshireRea Valley06-05-2021
Nicholas BardsleyShropshireRuyton and Baschurch06-05-2021
Claire WildShropshireSevern Valley06-05-2021
Simon JonesShropshireShawbury06-05-2021
Ed BirdShropshireShifnal South and Cosford06-05-2021
Steve DavenportShropshireSt Martin's06-05-2021
Joyce BarrowShropshireSt Oswald06-05-2021
Lezley PictonShropshireTern06-05-2021
Brian WilliamsShropshireThe Meres06-05-2021
Peggy MullockShropshireWhitchurch North06-05-2021
Thomas BigginsShropshireWhitchurch North06-05-2021
Gerald DakinShropshireWhitchurch South06-05-2021
Steve CharmleyShropshireWhittington06-05-2021
Michael WoodShropshireWorfield06-05-2021
Dexter J. SmithSloughColnbrook with Poyle04-05-2023
Anna WrightSloughHaymill and Lynch Hill05-05-2022
Paul KellySloughHaymill and Lynch Hill04-05-2023
Wayne StruttonSloughHaymill and Lynch Hill06-05-2021
Alison RolfSolihullBickenhill05-05-2022
Bob SleighSolihullBickenhill04-05-2023
Jim RyanSolihullBickenhill06-05-2021
James ButlerSolihullBlythe06-05-2021
Ken HawkinsSolihullBlythe04-05-2023
Richard HoltSolihullBlythe05-05-2022
Ted Richards OBESolihullCastle Bromwich06-05-2021
Andy MackiewiczSolihullDorridge and Hockley Heath04-05-2023
Ian CourtsSolihullDorridge and Hockley Heath05-05-2022
Ken MeesonSolihullDorridge and Hockley Heath06-05-2021
Mrs Diana Holl-Allen MBESolihullKnowle05-05-2022
Paul ThomasSolihullLyndon05-05-2022
Diane Elizabeth HowellSolihullMeriden04-05-2023
Ken AllsoppSolihullMeriden05-05-2022
Tony DiciccoSolihullMeriden06-05-2021
Bob GrinsellSolihullOlton04-05-2023
Katy BluntSolihullOlton05-05-2022
Annette MackenzieSolihullShirley East05-05-2022
Karen GrinsellSolihullShirley East06-05-2021
Mark Duncan ParkerSolihullShirley East04-05-2023
Michael GoughSolihullSilhill05-05-2022
Peter Hogarth MBESolihullSilhill06-05-2021
Wazma QaisSolihullSilhill04-05-2023
Joe TildesleySolihullSt Alphege04-05-2023
Mrs Kate WildSolihullSt Alphege06-05-2021
Stuart DavisSolihullSt Alphege05-05-2022
John ThorneSomersetBlackdown and Neroche05-05-2022
William WallaceSomersetBlackmoor Vale05-05-2022
Bob FilmerSomersetBrent05-05-2022
David HallSomersetBridgwater East and Bawdrip05-05-2022
Ann BownSomersetBridgwater West05-05-2022
Josh WilliamsSomersetBrympton05-05-2022
Peter ClaytonSomersetBurnham on Sea North05-05-2022
Mike CaswellSomersetCannington05-05-2022
Mike LewisSomersetCastle Cary05-05-2022
Gemma VerdonSomersetChard South05-05-2022
Nigel TaylorSomersetCheddar05-05-2022
Mark KeatingSomersetCoker05-05-2022
Clare PaulSomersetCurry Rivel and Langport05-05-2022
Frances NicholsonSomersetDulverton and Exmoor05-05-2022
Christine LawrenceSomersetDunster05-05-2022
Linda OliverSomersetFrome North05-05-2022
Terry NapperSomersetGlastonbury and Street05-05-2022
John WoodmanSomersetHighbridge and Burnham South05-05-2022
Mark Healey MBESomersetHuntspill05-05-2022
Linda VijehSomersetIlminster05-05-2022
David HuxtableSomersetKing Alfred05-05-2022
Philip HamSomersetMendip Central and East05-05-2022
Mike PullinSomersetMendip Hills05-05-2022
Nigel Hewitt-CooperSomersetMendip South05-05-2022
Graham NoelSomersetMendip West05-05-2022
Mandy ChilcottSomersetMinehead05-05-2022
David FothergillSomersetMonkton and North Curry05-05-2022
Rod WilliamsSomersetRowbarton and Staplegrove05-05-2022
John ParhamSomersetShepton Mallet05-05-2022
Giuseppe FraschiniSomersetTaunton North05-05-2022
James HuntSomersetUpper Tone05-05-2022
Anna GroskopSomersetWincanton and Bruton05-05-2022
Faye PurbrickSomersetYeovil South05-05-2022
Nicholas ThwaitesSomerset West and TauntonDulverton & District04-05-2023
Steven PugsleySomerset West and TauntonExmoor04-05-2023
Andrew HadleySomerset West and TauntonMinehead Central04-05-2023
Roger HabgoodSomerset West and TauntonMonument04-05-2023
Andy MilneSomerset West and TauntonPorlock & District04-05-2023
Christopher MorganSomerset West and TauntonQuantock Vale04-05-2023
Anthony Trollope-BellewSomerset West and TauntonSouth Quantock04-05-2023
Vivienne Stock-WilliamsSomerset West and TauntonWellington South04-05-2023
Norman CavillSomerset West and TauntonWest Monkton & Cheddon Fitzpaine04-05-2023
Mary KilpatrickSouth AyrshireAyr East05-05-2022
Ian DavisSouth AyrshireAyr North05-05-2022
Derek McCabeSouth AyrshireAyr West05-05-2022
Lee LyonsSouth AyrshireAyr West05-05-2022
Martin DoweySouth AyrshireAyr West05-05-2022
Ian FitzsimmonsSouth AyrshireGirvan and South Carrick05-05-2022
Arthur SpurlingSouth AyrshireKyle05-05-2022
Iain CampbellSouth AyrshireMaybole, North Carrick and Coylton05-05-2022
Hugh HunterSouth AyrshirePrestwick05-05-2022
Margaret TonerSouth AyrshirePrestwick05-05-2022
Bob PollockSouth AyrshireTroon05-05-2022
Peter ConverySouth AyrshireTroon05-05-2022
Bunty WatersSouth CambridgeshireBar Hill05-05-2022
Ruth BetsonSouth CambridgeshireCambourne05-05-2022
Shrobona BhattacharyaSouth CambridgeshireCambourne05-05-2022
Mark HowellSouth CambridgeshireCaxton and Papworth05-05-2022
Nick WrightSouth CambridgeshireCaxton and Papworth05-05-2022
Graham ConeSouth CambridgeshireFen Ditton and Fulbourn05-05-2022
Tom BygottSouth CambridgeshireGirton05-05-2022
Grenville ChamberlainSouth CambridgeshireHardwick05-05-2022
Sue EllingtonSouth CambridgeshireSwavesey05-05-2022
Heather WilliamsSouth CambridgeshireThe Mordens05-05-2022
Dr Richard WilliamsSouth CambridgeshireWhittlesford05-05-2022
Daniel CorbinSouth DerbyshireAston04-05-2023
Neil AtkinSouth DerbyshireAston04-05-2023
Peter WatsonSouth DerbyshireAston04-05-2023
Dr. Jane PerrySouth DerbyshireChurch Gresley04-05-2023
David MullerSouth DerbyshireEtwall04-05-2023
Lisa BrownSouth DerbyshireEtwall04-05-2023
Andy RobertsSouth DerbyshireHatton04-05-2023
Andy BillingsSouth DerbyshireHilton04-05-2023
Julie PattenSouth DerbyshireHilton04-05-2023
Peter SmithSouth DerbyshireHilton04-05-2023
Dan PeggSouth DerbyshireLinton04-05-2023
Melanie BridgenSouth DerbyshireLinton04-05-2023
Jim HewlettSouth DerbyshireMelbourne04-05-2023
Martin FitzpatrickSouth DerbyshireMelbourne04-05-2023
David AnglissSouth DerbyshireMidway04-05-2023
Andrew ChurchillSouth DerbyshireRepton04-05-2023
Kerry HainesSouth DerbyshireRepton04-05-2023
Amy WheeltonSouth DerbyshireSeales04-05-2023
Andrew BradySouth DerbyshireSeales04-05-2023
Andrew MacPhersonSouth DerbyshireWillington and Findern04-05-2023
Martyn FordSouth DerbyshireWillington and Findern04-05-2023
Michael DawsonSouth DerbyshireWoodville04-05-2023
Erica WilliamsSouth GloucestershireBitton & Oldland Common04-05-2023
Paul HughesSouth GloucestershireBitton & Oldland Common04-05-2023
Benjamin StokesSouth GloucestershireBoyd Valley04-05-2023
Steve ReadeSouth GloucestershireBoyd Valley04-05-2023
Franklin Owusu-AntwiSouth GloucestershireBradley Stoke North04-05-2023
Sarah PomfretSouth GloucestershireBradley Stoke North04-05-2023
John AsheSouth GloucestershireBradley Stoke South04-05-2023
Roger AveninSouth GloucestershireBradley Stoke South04-05-2023
Brian HopkinsonSouth GloucestershireCharlton & Cribbs04-05-2023
Jo BuddharajuSouth GloucestershireCharlton & Cribbs04-05-2023
Sanjay ShambhuSouth GloucestershireCharlton & Cribbs04-05-2023
Colin HuntSouth GloucestershireEmersons Green04-05-2023
Judy AdamsSouth GloucestershireEmersons Green04-05-2023
Rachael HuntSouth GloucestershireEmersons Green04-05-2023
Christopher WoodSouth GloucestershireFilton04-05-2023
Ben BurtonSouth GloucestershireFrenchay & Downend04-05-2023
James GriffithsSouth GloucestershireFrenchay & Downend04-05-2023
Jon HuntSouth GloucestershireFrenchay & Downend04-05-2023
Brenda LangleySouth GloucestershireHanham04-05-2023
Jason PearceSouth GloucestershireHanham04-05-2023
June BamfordSouth GloucestershireHanham04-05-2023
Christine PriceSouth GloucestershireLongwell Green04-05-2023
Toby SavageSouth GloucestershireLongwell Green04-05-2023
Elizabeth BromileySouth GloucestershireParkwall & Warmley04-05-2023
Samuel BromileySouth GloucestershireParkwall & Warmley04-05-2023
Robert GriffinSouth GloucestershirePilning & Severn Beach04-05-2023
Keith BurchellSouth GloucestershireSevern Vale04-05-2023
Matthew RiddleSouth GloucestershireSevern Vale04-05-2023
Brian AllinsonSouth GloucestershireStoke Gifford04-05-2023
Ernie BrownSouth GloucestershireStoke Gifford04-05-2023
Keith CranneySouth GloucestershireStoke Gifford04-05-2023
Nicholas LabuschagneSouth GloucestershireWinterbourne04-05-2023
Trevor JonesSouth GloucestershireWinterbourne04-05-2023
Richard FossSouth HamsAllington & Strete04-05-2023
Barrie SpencerSouth HamsBickleigh & Cornwood04-05-2023
Helen ReeveSouth HamsBlackawton & Stoke Fleming04-05-2023
Bernard TaylorSouth HamsCharterlands04-05-2023
Hilary BastoneSouth HamsDartmouth & East Dart04-05-2023
Jonathan HawkinsSouth HamsDartmouth & East Dart04-05-2023
Rosemary RoweSouth HamsDartmouth & East Dart04-05-2023
Tom HolwaySouth HamsErmington & Ugborough04-05-2023
Karen PringleSouth HamsIvybridge East04-05-2023
David MaySouth HamsIvybridge West04-05-2023
Lance AustenSouth HamsIvybridge West04-05-2023
Judy PearceSouth HamsSalcombe & Thurlestone04-05-2023
Peter SmerdonSouth HamsSouth Brent04-05-2023
Dan BrownSouth HamsWembury & Brixton04-05-2023
Matthew ChownSouth HamsWembury & Brixton04-05-2023
Nicky HopwoodSouth HamsWoolwell04-05-2023
Jim AstillSouth HollandCrowland and Deeping St Nicholas04-05-2023
Nigel H PepperSouth HollandCrowland and Deeping St Nicholas04-05-2023
Peter Ephraim CouplandSouth HollandFleet04-05-2023
Joanne Louise ReynoldsSouth HollandGedney04-05-2023
Charles Nicholas WorthSouth HollandHolbeach Hurn04-05-2023
Francis BiggadikeSouth HollandHolbeach Town04-05-2023
Tracey Ann CarterSouth HollandHolbeach Town04-05-2023
Jack TyrrellSouth HollandLong Sutton04-05-2023
Andrew Robert WoolfSouth HollandMoulton, Weston and Cowbit04-05-2023
Anthony CassonSouth HollandMoulton, Weston and Cowbit04-05-2023
Rodney GrocockSouth HollandMoulton, Weston and Cowbit04-05-2023
Elizabeth Jane SneathSouth HollandPinchbeck and Surfleet04-05-2023
James AverySouth HollandPinchbeck and Surfleet04-05-2023
Sally-Ann SladeSouth HollandPinchbeck and Surfleet04-05-2023
Gary John TaylorSouth HollandSpalding Castle04-05-2023
Jack Daniel McLeanSouth HollandSpalding St John's04-05-2023
Harry DrurySouth HollandSpalding St Mary's04-05-2023
The Lord Porter of Spalding CBESouth HollandSpalding St Mary's04-05-2023
Glynis P ScaleseSouth HollandSpalding St Paul's04-05-2023
Christine J LawtonSouth HollandSpalding Wygate04-05-2023
Roger Gambba-JonesSouth HollandSpalding Wygate04-05-2023
Michael David SeymourSouth HollandThe Saints04-05-2023
Allan C BealSouth HollandWhaplode and Holbeach St John's04-05-2023
Paul A RedgateSouth HollandWhaplode and Holbeach St John's04-05-2023
Dr Peter MoseleySouth KestevenAveland04-05-2023
George ChiversSouth KestevenBelmont04-05-2023
Linda WoottenSouth KestevenBelmont04-05-2023
Hannah WestroppSouth KestevenBelvoir04-05-2023
Pam BosworthSouth KestevenBelvoir04-05-2023
Jane KingmanSouth KestevenBourne Austerby04-05-2023
Robert ReidSouth KestevenBourne Austerby04-05-2023
Judy SmithSouth KestevenBourne East04-05-2023
Helen CrawfordSouth KestevenBourne West04-05-2023
Kelham CookeSouth KestevenCasewick04-05-2023
Rosemary Trollope-BellewSouth KestevenCasewick04-05-2023
Nick RobinsSouth KestevenCastle04-05-2023
Jill ThomasSouth KestevenDeeping St James04-05-2023
Judy StevensSouth KestevenDeeping St James04-05-2023
Barry DobsonSouth KestevenDole Wood04-05-2023
Chris BennSouth KestevenGlen04-05-2023
Dean WardSouth KestevenGrantham Arnoldfield04-05-2023
Helen GoralSouth KestevenGrantham Arnoldfield04-05-2023
John CottierSouth KestevenGrantham Barrowby Gate04-05-2023
Mark WhittingtonSouth KestevenGrantham Barrowby Gate04-05-2023
Hilary WestroppSouth KestevenGrantham Harrowby04-05-2023
Adam StokesSouth KestevenGrantham Springfield04-05-2023
Nikki ManterfieldSouth KestevenGrantham Springfield04-05-2023
Annie MasonSouth KestevenGrantham St Vincent's04-05-2023
Graham JealSouth KestevenGrantham St Vincent's04-05-2023
Jacky SmithSouth KestevenGrantham St. Wulfram's04-05-2023
Ray WoottenSouth KestevenGrantham St. Wulfram's04-05-2023
Bob AdamsSouth KestevenIsaac Newton04-05-2023
David BellamySouth KestevenIsaac Newton04-05-2023
Sarah TrotterSouth KestevenLincrest04-05-2023
Robert BroughtonSouth KestevenMarket & West Deeping04-05-2023
Sue WoolleySouth KestevenMorton04-05-2023
Ian StokesSouth KestevenPeascliffe & Ridgeway04-05-2023
Rosemary Kaberry-BrownSouth KestevenPeascliffe & Ridgeway04-05-2023
Breda-Rae GriffinSouth KestevenStamford All Saints04-05-2023
Mike ExtonSouth KestevenStamford All Saints04-05-2023
John DawsonSouth KestevenStamford St John's04-05-2023
Gloria JohnsonSouth KestevenStamford St. George's04-05-2023
Matthew LeeSouth KestevenStamford St. Mary's04-05-2023
Brian RendellSouth LakelandBowness and Levens04-05-2023
John HolmesSouth LakelandBowness and Levens05-05-2022
Kevin HolmesSouth LakelandBowness and Levens05-05-2022
Anne HallSouth LakelandBroughton and Coniston05-05-2022
Brian CooperSouth LakelandBurton and Crooklands05-05-2022
Roger BinghamSouth LakelandBurton and Crooklands05-05-2022
Tom HarveySouth LakelandBurton and Crooklands04-05-2023
Michael CornahSouth LakelandCartmel05-05-2022
Caroline AireySouth LakelandFurness Peninsula05-05-2022
James AireySouth LakelandFurness Peninsula05-05-2022
Pat BellSouth LakelandKendal Rural05-05-2022
Kevin LancasterSouth LakelandSedbergh and Kirkby Lonsdale05-05-2022
Helen IrvingSouth LakelandUlverston West05-05-2022
Janette JenkinsonSouth LakelandUlverston West05-05-2022
Ben BerrySouth LakelandWindermere05-05-2022
Graeme CampbellSouth LanarkshireAvondale and Stonehouse05-05-2022
Kenny McCrearySouth LanarkshireBothwell and Uddingston05-05-2022
Ann Le BlondSouth LanarkshireCambuslang West05-05-2022
Alex AllisonSouth LanarkshireClydesdale East05-05-2022
Eric HolfordSouth LanarkshireClydesdale East05-05-2022
Richard LockhartSouth LanarkshireClydesdale North05-05-2022
Colin McGaviganSouth LanarkshireClydesdale South05-05-2022
Poppy CorbettSouth LanarkshireClydesdale West05-05-2022
Ian HarrowSouth LanarkshireEast Kilbride West05-05-2022
Martin Grant HoseSouth LanarkshireHamilton North and East05-05-2022
Lynne NailonSouth LanarkshireHamilton South05-05-2022
Richard NelsonSouth LanarkshireLarkhall05-05-2022
Jared WarkSouth LanarkshireRutherglen Central and North05-05-2022
Clayton HudsonSouth NorfolkBeck Vale, Dickleburgh & Scole04-05-2023
Martin WilbySouth NorfolkBeck Vale, Dickleburgh & Scole04-05-2023
James EasterSouth NorfolkBressingham & Burston04-05-2023
John FullerSouth NorfolkBrooke04-05-2023
Stephen RidleySouth NorfolkBunwell04-05-2023
Kevin HurnSouth NorfolkCentral Wymondham04-05-2023
Robert SavageSouth NorfolkCentral Wymondham04-05-2023
Daniel ElmerSouth NorfolkCringleford04-05-2023
William KempSouth NorfolkCringleford04-05-2023
Graham MinshullSouth NorfolkDiss & Roydon04-05-2023
Jennifer WilbySouth NorfolkDiss & Roydon04-05-2023
Keith KiddieSouth NorfolkDiss & Roydon04-05-2023
Margaret DewsburySouth NorfolkEaston04-05-2023
Barry DuffinSouth NorfolkForncett04-05-2023
Fleur CursonSouth NorfolkHarleston04-05-2023
Jeremy SavageSouth NorfolkHarleston04-05-2023
Michael EdneySouth NorfolkHempnall04-05-2023
Adrian DearnleySouth NorfolkHethersett04-05-2023
David Bills-EverettSouth NorfolkHethersett04-05-2023
Philip HardySouth NorfolkHethersett04-05-2023
Yvonne BendleSouth NorfolkHingham & Deopham04-05-2023
Key Mason BilligSouth NorfolkLoddon & Chedgrave04-05-2023
Gerald FrancisSouth NorfolkMulbarton & Stoke Holy Cross04-05-2023
Nigel LeggSouth NorfolkMulbarton & Stoke Holy Cross04-05-2023
Florence EllisSouth NorfolkNewton Flotman04-05-2023
Anthony HoldenSouth NorfolkNorth Wymondham04-05-2023
Jack HornbySouth NorfolkNorth Wymondham04-05-2023
John OvertonSouth NorfolkPoringland, Framinghams & Trowse04-05-2023
Lisa NealSouth NorfolkPoringland, Framinghams & Trowse04-05-2023
Trevor SpruceSouth NorfolkPoringland, Framinghams & Trowse04-05-2023
Victor ThompsonSouth NorfolkRockland04-05-2023
Alison ThomasSouth NorfolkStratton04-05-2023
Joshua WorleySouth NorfolkStratton04-05-2023
James KnightSouth NorfolkThurlton04-05-2023
Richard ElliottSouth NorfolkWicklewood04-05-2023
Paul WiltshireSouth NorthamptonshireAstwell07-05-2020
Roger ClarkeSouth NorthamptonshireBlakesley and Cote07-05-2020
Sandi SmallmanSouth NorthamptonshireBlakesley and Cote07-05-2020
Hywel DaviesSouth NorthamptonshireBlisworth and Roade07-05-2020
Stephen ClarkeSouth NorthamptonshireBlisworth and Roade07-05-2020
Anthony S. Bagot-WebbSouth NorthamptonshireBrackley East07-05-2020
Peter RawlinsonSouth NorthamptonshireBrackley East07-05-2020
Alice Kim OrdSouth NorthamptonshireBrackley South07-05-2020
Elaine WiltshireSouth NorthamptonshireBrackley West07-05-2020
Fiona BakerSouth NorthamptonshireBrackley West07-05-2020
Carole ClarkeSouth NorthamptonshireBrafield and Yardley07-05-2020
Ian McCordSouth NorthamptonshireCosgrove and Grafton07-05-2020
Mary-Anne Sergison-BrookeSouth NorthamptonshireDanvers and Wardoun07-05-2020
Rosie HerringSouth NorthamptonshireDanvers and Wardoun07-05-2020
Allen WalkerSouth NorthamptonshireDeanshanger07-05-2020
Dennis LovelandSouth NorthamptonshireDeanshanger07-05-2020
Adil SadygovSouth NorthamptonshireGrange Park07-05-2020
Andrew GrantSouth NorthamptonshireGrange Park07-05-2020
Robert G. AtkinsonSouth NorthamptonshireHackleton07-05-2020
Ann AddisonSouth NorthamptonshireHarpole and Grange07-05-2020
Karen CooperSouth NorthamptonshireHarpole and Grange07-05-2020
Phil BignellSouth NorthamptonshireHeyfords and Bugbrooke07-05-2020
Gregor HopkinsSouth NorthamptonshireKings Sutton07-05-2020
Charles MannersSouth NorthamptonshireKingthorn07-05-2020
John TownsendSouth NorthamptonshireLittle Brook07-05-2020
Valerie FurnissSouth NorthamptonshireMiddleton Cheney07-05-2020
Ken PritchardSouth NorthamptonshireOld Stratford07-05-2020
John BuddenSouth NorthamptonshireSalcey07-05-2020
Dermot BambridgeSouth NorthamptonshireSilverstone07-05-2020
Rebecca BreeseSouth NorthamptonshireSteane07-05-2020
Sandra Barnes MBESouth NorthamptonshireTove07-05-2020
Richard DallynSouth NorthamptonshireTowcester Brook07-05-2020
Peter DaviesSouth NorthamptonshireWashington07-05-2020
Ian WhiteSouth OxfordshireChinnor04-05-2023
Lynn LloydSouth OxfordshireChinnor04-05-2023
Jane MurphySouth OxfordshireCholsey04-05-2023
Alan ThompsonSouth OxfordshireDidcot West04-05-2023
Ian SnowdonSouth OxfordshireDidcot West04-05-2023
Caroline NewtonSouth OxfordshireHaseley Brook04-05-2023
David BartholomewSouth OxfordshireSonning Common04-05-2023
Anna BadcockSouth OxfordshireWatlington04-05-2023
Lorraine HillierSouth OxfordshireWoodcote & Rotherfield04-05-2023
Alan OgilvieSouth RibbleBuckshaw & Worden04-05-2023
Caroline MoonSouth RibbleBuckshaw & Worden04-05-2023
Gareth WatsonSouth RibbleCoupe Green & Gregson Lane04-05-2023
Jim MarshSouth RibbleCoupe Green & Gregson Lane04-05-2023
Paul Wharton-Hardman JPSouth RibbleFarington East04-05-2023
Karen WaltonSouth RibbleFarington West04-05-2023
Stephen ThurlbournSouth RibbleFarington West04-05-2023
David SuthersSouth RibbleHoole04-05-2023
John RainsburySouth RibbleHoole04-05-2023
Colin ClarkSouth RibbleLongton & Hutton West04-05-2023
Colin CoultonSouth RibbleLongton & Hutton West04-05-2023
Jon HeskethSouth RibbleLongton & Hutton West04-05-2023
Clifford Hughes MBESouth RibbleLostock Hall04-05-2023
Jacqueline MortSouth RibbleLostock Hall04-05-2023
Mary GreenSouth RibbleMoss Side04-05-2023
Michael GreenSouth RibbleMoss Side04-05-2023
Margaret SmithSouth RibbleNew Longton & Hutton East04-05-2023
Phil SmithSouth RibbleNew Longton & Hutton East04-05-2023
Barrie YatesSouth RibbleSamlesbury & Walton04-05-2023
Peter MullineauxSouth RibbleSamlesbury & Walton04-05-2023
Carol ChisholmSouth RibbleWalton-le-Dale East04-05-2023
Damian BrethertonSouth RibbleWalton-le-Dale West04-05-2023
Matt CampbellSouth RibbleWalton-le-Dale West04-05-2023
Martin WaleSouth SomersetBlackdown & Tatworth04-05-2023
Hayward BurtSouth SomersetBlackmoor Vale04-05-2023
William WallaceSouth SomersetBlackmoor Vale04-05-2023
Lucy TrimnellSouth SomersetBruton04-05-2023
Mike LewisSouth SomersetCamelot04-05-2023
Gina SeatonSouth SomersetCoker04-05-2023
Clare PaulSouth SomersetCurry Rivel, Huish & Langport04-05-2023
Tiffany OsborneSouth SomersetCurry Rivel, Huish & Langport04-05-2023
Malcolm CavillSouth SomersetIslemoor04-05-2023
Linda VijehSouth SomersetNeroche04-05-2023
Charlie HullSouth SomersetNorthstone, Ivelchester & St Michael's04-05-2023
Robin BastableSouth SomersetTower04-05-2023
Colin WinderSouth SomersetWincanton04-05-2023
Nick ColbertSouth SomersetWincanton04-05-2023
Sue OsborneSouth SomersetWindwhistle04-05-2023
Diane HolmesSouth StaffordshireBrewood and Coven04-05-2023
Joyce BoltonSouth StaffordshireBrewood and Coven04-05-2023
Wendy SuttonSouth StaffordshireBrewood and Coven04-05-2023
Bernard WilliamsSouth StaffordshireCheslyn Hay South04-05-2023
Dave LockleySouth StaffordshireCheslyn Hay South04-05-2023
Matt EwartSouth StaffordshireCodsall North04-05-2023
Meg BarrowSouth StaffordshireCodsall North04-05-2023
John MichellSouth StaffordshireCodsall South04-05-2023
Robert SpencerSouth StaffordshireCodsall South04-05-2023
Kath WilliamsSouth StaffordshireGreat Wyrley Landywood04-05-2023
Ray PerrySouth StaffordshireGreat Wyrley Landywood04-05-2023
Janet JohnsonSouth StaffordshireGreat Wyrley Town04-05-2023
Kath PerrySouth StaffordshireGreat Wyrley Town04-05-2023
Michael LawrenceSouth StaffordshireGreat Wyrley Town04-05-2023
Roger Lees J.PSouth StaffordshireHimley and Swindon04-05-2023
David WilliamsSouth StaffordshireHuntington and Hatherton04-05-2023
Brian Edwards M.B.ESouth StaffordshireKinver04-05-2023
Henry WilliamsSouth StaffordshireKinver04-05-2023
Lin HingleySouth StaffordshireKinver04-05-2023
Terry MasonSouth StaffordshirePattingham and Patshull04-05-2023
Isabel FordSouth StaffordshirePenkridge North East and Acton Trussell04-05-2023
Len Bates B.E.MSouth StaffordshirePenkridge North East and Acton Trussell04-05-2023
Christine RavenSouth StaffordshirePenkridge South East04-05-2023
John RavenSouth StaffordshirePenkridge South East04-05-2023
Jo ChapmanSouth StaffordshirePenkridge West04-05-2023
Philip DavisSouth StaffordshirePerton Dippons04-05-2023
Rita HeseltineSouth StaffordshirePerton Lakeside04-05-2023
Victoria WilsonSouth StaffordshireTrysull and Seisdon04-05-2023
Brian CoxSouth StaffordshireWheaton Aston, Bishopswood and Lapley04-05-2023
Ve JacksonSouth StaffordshireWheaton Aston, Bishopswood and Lapley04-05-2023
Barry BondSouth StaffordshireWombourne North and Lower Penn04-05-2023
Dan KinseySouth StaffordshireWombourne North and Lower Penn04-05-2023
Robert ReadeSouth StaffordshireWombourne North and Lower Penn04-05-2023
Ken UptonSouth StaffordshireWombourne South East04-05-2023
Reg WilliamsSouth StaffordshireWombourne South East04-05-2023
Mike DaviesSouth StaffordshireWombourne South West04-05-2023
Vincent MerrickSouth StaffordshireWombourne South West04-05-2023
Beryl HarrisSouthamptonBassett05-05-2022
John HannidesSouthamptonBassett06-05-2021
Les HarrisSouthamptonBassett04-05-2023
Elliot PriorSouthamptonBitterne04-05-2023
Terry StreetsSouthamptonBitterne05-05-2022
David FullerSouthamptonBitterne Park04-05-2023
Ivan WhiteSouthamptonBitterne Park06-05-2021
Rob HarwoodSouthamptonBitterne Park05-05-2022
Daniel FitzhenrySouthamptonHarefield04-05-2023
Peter BaillieSouthamptonHarefield05-05-2022
Valerie LaurentSouthamptonHarefield06-05-2021
Graham GaltonSouthamptonMillbrook04-05-2023
Steven GaltonSouthamptonMillbrook05-05-2022
Alex HoughtonSouthamptonPeartree04-05-2023
Tom BellSouthamptonPeartree05-05-2022
James BaillieSouthamptonSholing06-05-2021
Marley GuthrieSouthamptonSholing05-05-2022
Sarah VaughanSouthamptonSholing04-05-2023
Alan DearSouthend-on-SeaBelfairs05-05-2022
Lesley SalterSouthend-on-SeaBelfairs04-05-2023
Helen BoydSouthend-on-SeaBlenheim Park06-05-2021
David BurzottaSouthend-on-SeaChalkwell06-05-2021
Nigel FolkardSouthend-on-SeaChalkwell05-05-2022
Stephen HabermelSouthend-on-SeaChalkwell04-05-2023
Andrew MoringSouthend-on-SeaEastwood Park05-05-2022
Chris WalkerSouthend-on-SeaEastwood Park06-05-2021
David GarstonSouthend-on-SeaPrittlewell06-05-2021
Kevin BuckSouthend-on-SeaPrittlewell05-05-2022
Meg DavidsonSouthend-on-SeaPrittlewell04-05-2023
Alex BrightSouthend-on-SeaSouthchurch06-05-2021
Daniel NelsonSouthend-on-SeaSouthchurch05-05-2022
David McGloneSouthend-on-SeaSt Laurence05-05-2022
Mark FlewittSouthend-on-SeaSt Laurence06-05-2021
Fay EvansSouthend-on-SeaWest Leigh05-05-2022
John LambSouthend-on-SeaWest Leigh06-05-2021
Denis GarneSouthend-on-SeaWest Shoebury05-05-2022
Derek JarvisSouthend-on-SeaWest Shoebury06-05-2021
Tony CoxSouthend-on-SeaWest Shoebury04-05-2023
Bob NobleSpelthorneAshford Common04-05-2023
Clare BarrattSpelthorneAshford Common04-05-2023
Richard BarrattSpelthorneAshford Common04-05-2023
John BoughtflowerSpelthorneAshford East04-05-2023
Rose ChandlerSpelthorneAshford East04-05-2023
Tony MitchellSpelthorneAshford East04-05-2023
Amar BrarSpelthorneAshford North and Stanwell South04-05-2023
Joanne SextonSpelthorneAshford North and Stanwell South04-05-2023
Sati ButtarSpelthorneAshford North and Stanwell South04-05-2023
Naz IslamSpelthorneAshford Town04-05-2023
Nick GethingSpelthorneAshford Town04-05-2023
Olivia RybinskiSpelthorneAshford Town04-05-2023
Mary MadamsSpelthorneLaleham and Shepperton Green04-05-2023
Maureen AttewellSpelthorneLaleham and Shepperton Green04-05-2023
Richard Smith-AinsleySpelthorneLaleham and Shepperton Green04-05-2023
Michele GibsonSpelthorneRiverside and Laleham04-05-2023
Tony HarmanSpelthorneRiverside and Laleham04-05-2023
Colin BarnardSpelthorneShepperton Town04-05-2023
Robin Sider BEMSpelthorneShepperton Town04-05-2023
Vivienne LeightonSpelthorneShepperton Town04-05-2023
Jim McIlroySpelthorneStanwell North04-05-2023
Helen HarveySpelthorneSunbury East04-05-2023
Ian HarveySpelthorneSunbury East04-05-2023
Geoffrey NewmanSt AlbansHarpenden East04-05-2023
Mary MaynardSt AlbansHarpenden East05-05-2022
Rosemary FarmerSt AlbansHarpenden East06-05-2021
Bert PawleSt AlbansHarpenden North04-05-2023
Paul CousinSt AlbansHarpenden North05-05-2022
Stephen HodgsonSt AlbansHarpenden North06-05-2021
Brian EllisSt AlbansHarpenden South04-05-2023
David HeritageSt AlbansHarpenden South06-05-2021
Teresa HeritageSt AlbansHarpenden South05-05-2022
Julian DalySt AlbansHarpenden West05-05-2022
Matt StephensSt AlbansHarpenden West06-05-2021
Roger ButterworthSt AlbansHarpenden West04-05-2023
Richard CurthoysSt AlbansMarshalswick South06-05-2021
Stella NashSt AlbansPark Street05-05-2022
Victoria MeadSt AlbansRedbourn05-05-2022
Beric ReadSt AlbansSandridge05-05-2022
Frances LeonardSt AlbansSandridge04-05-2023
Brian GibbardSt AlbansSt Stephen06-05-2021
David WinstoneSt AlbansSt Stephen04-05-2023
Sue FeatherstoneSt AlbansSt Stephen05-05-2022
Annie BrewsterSt AlbansWheathampstead05-05-2022
Gillian ClarkSt AlbansWheathampstead06-05-2021
Sandra WoodSt AlbansWheathampstead04-05-2023
Allan JonesSt. HelensRainford04-05-2023
Linda MussellSt. HelensRainford05-05-2022
Rob ReynoldsSt. HelensRainford06-05-2021
Gareth JonesStaffordBarlaston04-05-2023
Ann P EdgellerStaffordBaswich04-05-2023
Marnie PhillipsStaffordBaswich04-05-2023
Jeremy PertStaffordEccleshall04-05-2023
Peter W JonesStaffordEccleshall04-05-2023
Michael G DodsonStaffordFulford04-05-2023
Peter RoycroftStaffordFulford04-05-2023
Mike SmithStaffordGnosall & Woodseaves04-05-2023
Patrick M M FarringtonStaffordGnosall & Woodseaves04-05-2023
Alexander R G BrownStaffordHaywood & Hixon04-05-2023
Bryan M Cross MBEStaffordHolmcroft04-05-2023
Jonathan PriceStaffordHolmcroft04-05-2023
Andrew G CooperStaffordMilford04-05-2023
Andrew S HarpStaffordMilwich04-05-2023
Frances Beatty MBE, JP, ARAgsStaffordMilwich04-05-2023
Carolyn TrowbridgeStaffordRowley04-05-2023
Mark WinningtonStaffordSeighford & Church Eaton04-05-2023
Raymond M SutherlandStaffordSeighford & Church Eaton04-05-2023
James A NixonStaffordSwynnerton & Oulton04-05-2023
Roy JamesStaffordSwynnerton & Oulton04-05-2023
Jenny BarronStaffordWeeping Cross & Wildwood04-05-2023
Ray BarronStaffordWeeping Cross & Wildwood04-05-2023
Paul SnapeStaffordshireCannock Chase Cannock Town Centre06-05-2021
Johnny McMahonStaffordshireCannock Chase Cannock Villages06-05-2021
Mike SutherlandStaffordshireCannock Chase Etchinghill and Heath06-05-2021
Bryan JonesStaffordshireCannock Chase Hednesford and Rawnsley06-05-2021
Phil HewittStaffordshireCannock Chase Hednesford and Rawnsley06-05-2021
Conor WilemanStaffordshireEast Staffordshire Burton Tower06-05-2021
Philip WhiteStaffordshireEast Staffordshire Dove06-05-2021
Bernard PetersStaffordshireEast Staffordshire Horninglow and Stretton06-05-2021
Julia JesselStaffordshireEast Staffordshire Needwood Forest06-05-2021
Philip Atkins, OBEStaffordshireEast Staffordshire Uttoxeter Rural06-05-2021
David BrookesStaffordshireEast Staffordshire Uttoxeter Town06-05-2021
Helen FisherStaffordshireLichfield Burntwood South06-05-2021
Natasha PullenStaffordshireLichfield Lichfield City North06-05-2021
Colin GreatorexStaffordshireLichfield Lichfield City South06-05-2021
Alan WhiteStaffordshireLichfield Lichfield Rural East06-05-2021
Janet EaglandStaffordshireLichfield Lichfield Rural North06-05-2021
David SmithStaffordshireLichfield Lichfield Rural South06-05-2021
Martyn TittleyStaffordshireLichfield Lichfield Rural West06-05-2021
John CooperStaffordshireNewcastle Bradwell Porthill and Wolstanton06-05-2021
Gill BurnettStaffordshireNewcastle Kidsgrove06-05-2021
Trevor JohnsonStaffordshireNewcastle May Bank and Cross Heath06-05-2021
Paul NorthcottStaffordshireNewcastle Newcastle Rural06-05-2021
Stephen SweeneyStaffordshireNewcastle Newcastle South06-05-2021
Simon TaggStaffordshireNewcastle Westlands and Thistleberry06-05-2021
Mark SuttonStaffordshireSouth Staffordshire Brewood06-05-2021
Bernard WilliamsStaffordshireSouth Staffordshire Cheslyn Hay Essington and Great Wyrley06-05-2021
Kath Perry, MBEStaffordshireSouth Staffordshire Cheslyn Hay Essington and Great Wyrley06-05-2021
Bob SpencerStaffordshireSouth Staffordshire Codsall06-05-2021
Victoria WilsonStaffordshireSouth Staffordshire Kinver06-05-2021
David WilliamsStaffordshireSouth Staffordshire Penkridge06-05-2021
Keith JamesStaffordshireSouth Staffordshire Perton06-05-2021
Mike DaviesStaffordshireSouth Staffordshire Wombourne06-05-2021
Jeremy PertStaffordshireStafford Eccleshall06-05-2021
Mark WinningtonStaffordshireStafford Gnosall and Doxey06-05-2021
Jonathan PriceStaffordshireStafford Stafford North06-05-2021
Ann EdgellerStaffordshireStafford Stafford South East06-05-2021
John FrancisStaffordshireStafford Stafford Trent Valley06-05-2021
Carolyn TrowbridgeStaffordshireStafford Stafford West06-05-2021
Ian ParryStaffordshireStafford Stone Rural06-05-2021
Ian LawsonStaffordshireStaffordshire Moorlands Biddulph North06-05-2021
Keith FlunderStaffordshireStaffordshire Moorlands Biddulph South and Endon06-05-2021
Ross WardStaffordshireStaffordshire Moorlands Caverswall06-05-2021
Mark DeavilleStaffordshireStaffordshire Moorlands Cheadle and Checkley06-05-2021
Mike WorthingtonStaffordshireStaffordshire Moorlands Churnet Valley06-05-2021
Gill HeathStaffordshireStaffordshire Moorlands Leek Rural06-05-2021
Alastair LittleStaffordshireTamworth Amington06-05-2021
Jeremy OatesStaffordshireTamworth Bolebridge06-05-2021
Ben AdamsStaffordshireTamworth Perrycrofts06-05-2021
Jason JonesStaffordshireTamworth Stonydelph06-05-2021
Tina ClementsStaffordshireTamworth Watling North06-05-2021
Richard FordStaffordshireTamworth Watling South06-05-2021
Hayley PlimleyStaffordshire MoorlandsAlton04-05-2023
Sybil Ralphs MBEStaffordshire MoorlandsBagnall and Stanley04-05-2023
Ian S LawsonStaffordshire MoorlandsBiddulph West04-05-2023
Geoff BondStaffordshire MoorlandsBrown Edge and Endon04-05-2023
Joe PorterStaffordshire MoorlandsBrown Edge and Endon04-05-2023
Linda D LeaStaffordshire MoorlandsBrown Edge and Endon04-05-2023
Paul RobertsStaffordshire MoorlandsCaverswall04-05-2023
Barbara A HughesStaffordshire MoorlandsCellarhead04-05-2023
Tony McNicolStaffordshire MoorlandsCellarhead04-05-2023
Phil RoutledgeStaffordshire MoorlandsCheadle North East04-05-2023
Alan HulmeStaffordshire MoorlandsCheckley04-05-2023
Mark A DeavilleStaffordshire MoorlandsCheckley04-05-2023
Michael WorthingtonStaffordshire MoorlandsCheddleton04-05-2023
Sav ScaliseStaffordshire MoorlandsCheddleton04-05-2023
Elsie FallowsStaffordshire MoorlandsChurnet04-05-2023
James AberleyStaffordshire MoorlandsChurnet04-05-2023
Gill HeathStaffordshire MoorlandsDane04-05-2023
Ian HerdmanStaffordshire MoorlandsForsbrook04-05-2023
Keith FlunderStaffordshire MoorlandsForsbrook04-05-2023
Tony HolmesStaffordshire MoorlandsForsbrook04-05-2023
Edwin WainStaffordshire MoorlandsHamps Valley04-05-2023
Ben EmeryStaffordshire MoorlandsLeek West04-05-2023
Teresa RileyStaffordshire MoorlandsManifold04-05-2023
David ShawStaffordshire MoorlandsWerrington04-05-2023
Ross WardStaffordshire MoorlandsWerrington04-05-2023
Adam MitchellStevenageLongmeadow06-05-2021
Alex FarquharsonStevenageLongmeadow04-05-2023
Doug BainbridgeStevenageLongmeadow05-05-2022
Jody HanafinStevenageOld Town05-05-2022
Graham Lawrence CCStevenageWoodfield04-05-2023
Margaret NotleyStevenageWoodfield06-05-2021
Philip Bibby CCStevenageWoodfield05-05-2022
Alastair MajuryStirlingDunblane and Bridge of Allan05-05-2022
Douglas DoddsStirlingDunblane and Bridge of Allan05-05-2022
Alistair BerrillStirlingForth and Endrick05-05-2022
Bryan FlannaganStirlingStirling East05-05-2022
Ross OxburghStirlingStirling North05-05-2022
Neil BennyStirlingStirling West05-05-2022
Jeremy McDonaldStirlingTrossachs and Teith05-05-2022
Martin EarlStirlingTrossachs and Teith05-05-2022
Alanna VineStockportBramhall North04-05-2023
Linda HoltStockportBramhall North06-05-2021
Lisa WalkerStockportBramhall North05-05-2022
Brian BagnallStockportBramhall South and Woodford06-05-2021
John McGahanStockportBramhall South and Woodford05-05-2022
Mike HurlestonStockportBramhall South and Woodford04-05-2023
Tom DowseStockportMarple South & High Lane06-05-2021
John WrightStockportStepping Hill05-05-2022
Jacky BrightStockton-on-TeesEaglescliffe04-05-2023
Laura TunneyStockton-on-TeesEaglescliffe04-05-2023
Stefan HoughtonStockton-on-TeesEaglescliffe04-05-2023
Stephen RichardsonStockton-on-TeesGrangefield04-05-2023
Lynn HallStockton-on-TeesHartburn04-05-2023
Matthew VickersStockton-on-TeesHartburn04-05-2023
Alan WatsonStockton-on-TeesIngleby Barwick East04-05-2023
Sally Ann WatsonStockton-on-TeesIngleby Barwick East04-05-2023
John GardnerStockton-on-TeesNorthern Parishes04-05-2023
Hilary VickersStockton-on-TeesNorton West04-05-2023
Tony RiordanStockton-on-TeesNorton West04-05-2023
Andrew StephensonStockton-on-TeesWestern Parishes04-05-2023
Julia WhitehillStockton-on-TeesYarm04-05-2023
Tony HamptonStockton-on-TeesYarm04-05-2023
Carl EdwardsStoke-on-TrentBaddeley, Milton and Norton04-05-2023
David EvansStoke-on-TrentBaddeley, Milton and Norton04-05-2023
James SmithStoke-on-TrentBaddeley, Milton and Norton04-05-2023
Lorraine BeardmoreStoke-on-TrentBlurton East04-05-2023
Maxine ClarkStoke-on-TrentBlurton West and Newstead04-05-2023
Asman AliStoke-on-TrentBroadway and Longton East04-05-2023
Heather BlurtonStoke-on-TrentEaton Park04-05-2023
Chandra KannegantiStoke-on-TrentGoldenhill and Sandyford04-05-2023
Daniel JellymanStoke-on-TrentHanford and Trentham04-05-2023
Rachel KelsallStoke-on-TrentHanford and Trentham04-05-2023
Sadaqat MaqsoomStoke-on-TrentLightwood North and Normacot04-05-2023
Craig BeardmoreStoke-on-TrentMeir Hay04-05-2023
Abi BrownStoke-on-TrentMeir Park04-05-2023
Faisal HussainStoke-on-TrentMeir South04-05-2023
Ross IrvingStoke-on-TrentWeston Coyney04-05-2023
Mark CargillStratford-on-AvonAlcester & Rural04-05-2023
Daren PembertonStratford-on-AvonBidford East04-05-2023
Bill FlemingStratford-on-AvonBidford West & Salford04-05-2023
Christopher KettleStratford-on-AvonBishop's Itchington04-05-2023
Sarah Whalley-HogginsStratford-on-AvonBrailes & Compton04-05-2023
Penny-Anne O'DonnellStratford-on-AvonEttington04-05-2023
Matt JenningsStratford-on-AvonHenleyinarden04-05-2023
Christopher MillsStratford-on-AvonKineton04-05-2023
Gill FormanStratford-on-AvonKinwarton04-05-2023
Edward FitterStratford-on-AvonQuinton04-05-2023
Trevor HarveyStratford-on-AvonShipston North04-05-2023
Jo BarkerStratford-on-AvonShipston South04-05-2023
Peter RichardsStratford-on-AvonSnitterfield04-05-2023
Andrew CrumpStratford-on-AvonSoutham South04-05-2023
Tony DixonStratford-on-AvonTanworthinarden04-05-2023
Tony JeffersonStratford-on-AvonWelcombe04-05-2023
Anne ParryStratford-on-AvonWellesbourne East04-05-2023
Danny KendallStratford-on-AvonWellesbourne West04-05-2023
Ian ShentonStratford-on-AvonWootton Wawen04-05-2023
Phil McAseyStroudAmberley and Woodchester06-05-2021
Gordon CraigStroudBerkeley Vale06-05-2021
Haydn JonesStroudBerkeley Vale06-05-2021
Lindsey GreenStroudBerkeley Vale06-05-2021
Timothy WilliamsStroudBisley06-05-2021
Brian TipperStroudCam East06-05-2021
Jessica TomblinStroudCam West06-05-2021
Chas FellowsStroudChalford06-05-2021
Darren LoftusStroudChalford06-05-2021
Deborah Jane YoungStroudChalford06-05-2021
Haydn SuttonStroudFarmhill and Paganhill06-05-2021
Dave MossmanStroudHardwicke06-05-2021
Gill OxleyStroudHardwicke06-05-2021
Tom SkinnerStroudHardwicke06-05-2021
Mark ReevesStroudKingswood06-05-2021
Dorcas BinnsStroudMinchinhampton06-05-2021
Nicholas HurstStroudMinchinhampton06-05-2021
Julie JobStroudPainswick and Upton06-05-2021
Keith PearsonStroudPainswick and Upton06-05-2021
Nigel CooperStroudPainswick and Upton06-05-2021
John JonesStroudSevern06-05-2021
Stephen DaviesStroudSevern06-05-2021
Russ RaingerSuffolkAldeburgh and Leiston06-05-2021
Revd Mark BeeSuffolkBeccles06-05-2021
Christopher HudsonSuffolkBelstead Brook06-05-2021
Paul WestSuffolkBixley06-05-2021
Joanna Spicer MBE DLSuffolkBlackbourn06-05-2021
Richard Smith MVOSuffolkBlything06-05-2021
Kay OakesSuffolkBosmere06-05-2021
David RitchieSuffolkBungay06-05-2021
Robin VickerySuffolkCarlford06-05-2021
Mary EvansSuffolkClare06-05-2021
Rachel HoodSuffolkExning and Newmarket06-05-2021
Graham NewmanSuffolkFelixstowe Coastal06-05-2021
Steve WilesSuffolkFelixstowe Coastal06-05-2021
Stuart BirdSuffolkFelixstowe North and Trimley06-05-2021
Stephen BurroughesSuffolkFramlingham06-05-2021
Peter BeerSuffolkGreat Cornard06-05-2021
Mick FraserSuffolkHadleigh06-05-2021
Tony GoldsonSuffolkHalesworth06-05-2021
Richard RoutSuffolkHardwick06-05-2021
Jessica FlemingSuffolkHartismere06-05-2021
Quillon FoxSuffolkHaverhill Cangle06-05-2021
David RoachSuffolkHaverhill East and Kedington06-05-2021
Guy McGregorSuffolkHoxne and Eye06-05-2021
Robert WhitingSuffolkKesgrave and Rushmere St Andrew06-05-2021
Stuart LawsonSuffolkKesgrave and Rushmere St Andrew06-05-2021
Michael LaddSuffolkKessingland and Southwold06-05-2021
Jamie StarlingSuffolkLowestoft South06-05-2021
Jenny CeresaSuffolkLowestoft South06-05-2021
Patricia O'BrienSuffolkMartlesham06-05-2021
Louis BusuttilSuffolkMildenhall06-05-2021
Andy DrummondSuffolkNewmarket and Red Lodge06-05-2021
James ReederSuffolkOulton06-05-2021
Keith RobinsonSuffolkOulton06-05-2021
Craig RivettSuffolkPakefield06-05-2021
Melanie Vigo di GallidoroSuffolkPakefield06-05-2021
Colin NobleSuffolkRow Heath06-05-2021
Gordon JonesSuffolkSamford06-05-2021
Chris ChambersSuffolkSt Margaret's and Westgate06-05-2021
James FinchSuffolkStour Valley06-05-2021
Gary GreenSuffolkStowmarket North and Stowupland06-05-2021
Nick GowrleySuffolkStowmarket South06-05-2021
Colin SpenceSuffolkSudbury East and Waldingfield06-05-2021
Jane StoreySuffolkThedwastre North06-05-2021
Beccy HopfenspergerSuffolkThingoe North06-05-2021
Karen SoonsSuffolkThingoe South06-05-2021
Matthew HicksSuffolkThredling06-05-2021
David NettletonSuffolkTower06-05-2021
Robert EverittSuffolkTower06-05-2021
David GoldsmithSuffolkWhitehouse and Whitton06-05-2021
Alexander NicollSuffolkWickham06-05-2021
Andrew ReidSuffolkWilford06-05-2021
Antony MullenSunderlandBarnes05-05-2022
Helen GreenerSunderlandBarnes04-05-2023
Bob FrancisSunderlandFulwell06-05-2021
George HoweSunderlandFulwell05-05-2022
James DoyleSunderlandFulwell04-05-2023
Dominic McDonoughSunderlandSt. Chad's04-05-2023
William BlackettSunderlandSt. Chad's05-05-2022
Michael DixonSunderlandSt. Michael's05-05-2022
Peter WoodSunderlandSt. Michael's04-05-2023
Robert OliverSunderlandSt. Michael's06-05-2021
Joshua McKeithSunderlandSt. Peter's04-05-2023
Shirley LeadbitterSunderlandSt. Peter's05-05-2022
John FureySurreyAddlestone06-05-2021
Marsha MoseleySurreyAsh06-05-2021
Naz IslamSurreyAshford06-05-2021
Mike GoodmanSurreyBagshot Windlesham and Chobham06-05-2021
Ken GulatiSurreyBanstead Woodmansterne and Chipstead06-05-2021
Clare CurranSurreyBookham and Fetcham West06-05-2021
Dr Bill ChapmanSurreyCamberley East06-05-2021
Charlotte MorleySurreyCamberley West06-05-2021
Mark NutiSurreyChertsey06-05-2021
Mary LewisSurreyCobham06-05-2021
Dr Andrew PoveySurreyCranleigh and Ewhurst06-05-2021
Helyn ClackSurreyDorking Rural06-05-2021
Barbara ThomsonSurreyEarlswood and Reigate South06-05-2021
Dr Peter SzantoSurreyEast Molesey and Esher06-05-2021
Yvonna LaySurreyEgham06-05-2021
Marisa HeathSurreyEnglefield Green06-05-2021
Tina MountainSurreyEpsom Town and Downs06-05-2021
Bernie MuirSurreyEpsom West06-05-2021
Wyatt RamsdaleSurreyFarnham South06-05-2021
Mel FewSurreyFoxhills Thorpe and Virginia Water06-05-2021
Paul DeachSurreyFrimley Green and Mytchett06-05-2021
Peter MartinSurreyGodalming South Milford and Witley06-05-2021
Rose ThornSurreyGodstone06-05-2021
Colin KempSurreyGoldsworth East and Horsell Village06-05-2021
Graham EllwoodSurreyGuildford East06-05-2021
Mark Brett-WarburtonSurreyGuildford SouthEast06-05-2021
Edward HawkinsSurreyHeatherside and Parkside06-05-2021
Mr John O'ReillySurreyHersham06-05-2021
Graham KnightSurreyHorley East06-05-2021
Kay HammondSurreyHorley West Salfords and Sidlow06-05-2021
Julie Iles OBESurreyHorsleys06-05-2021
Saj HussainSurreyKnaphill and Goldsworth West06-05-2021
Richard WalshSurreyLaleham and Shepperton06-05-2021
Tim HallSurreyLeatherhead and Fetcham East06-05-2021
David MansfieldSurreyLightwater West End and Bisley06-05-2021
Lesley SteedsSurreyLingfield06-05-2021
Tim EvansSurreyLower Sunbury and Halliford06-05-2021
Bob GardnerSurreyMerstham and Banstead South06-05-2021
Cameron McIntoshSurreyOxted06-05-2021
Natalie BramhallSurreyRedhill West and Meadvale06-05-2021
Dr Zully Grant-DuffSurreyReigate06-05-2021
Matt FurnissSurreyShalford06-05-2021
Keith TaylorSurreyShere06-05-2021
Sinead MooneySurreyStaines06-05-2021
Denise Turner-StewartSurreyStaines South and Ashford West06-05-2021
Alison GriffithsSurreySunbury Common and Ashford Common06-05-2021
Jeff HarrisSurreyTadworth Walton and Kingswood06-05-2021
Rachael I. LakeSurreyWalton06-05-2021
Tony SamuelsSurreyWalton South and Oatlands06-05-2021
Becky RushSurreyWarlingham06-05-2021
Victoria YoungSurreyWaverley Eastern Villages06-05-2021
David HarmerSurreyWaverley Western Villages06-05-2021
Tim OliverSurreyWeybridge06-05-2021
Ben CarascoSurreyWoking North06-05-2021
Liz BowesSurreyWoking South East06-05-2021
Ayesha AzadSurreyWoking South West06-05-2021
Mary AngellSurreyWoodham and New Haw06-05-2021
Keith WithamSurreyWorplesdon06-05-2021
Mark GordonSurrey HeathBagshot04-05-2023
Valerie WhiteSurrey HeathBagshot04-05-2023
Adrian PageSurrey HeathBisley & West End04-05-2023
David MansfieldSurrey HeathBisley & West End04-05-2023
Darryl RatiramSurrey HeathFrimley04-05-2023
Sarah Jane CrokeSurrey HeathFrimley04-05-2023
Rebecca Jennings-EvansSurrey HeathLightwater04-05-2023
Paul DeachSurrey HeathMytchett & Deepcut04-05-2023
Shaun GarrettSurrey HeathOld Dean04-05-2023
Edward HawkinsSurrey HeathParkside04-05-2023
Josephine HawkinsSurrey HeathParkside04-05-2023
Alan McClaffertySurrey HeathSt Michaels04-05-2023
Colin DouganSurrey HeathSt Michaels04-05-2023
Dan AdamsSurrey HeathSt Pauls04-05-2023
Vivienne ChapmanSurrey HeathSt Pauls04-05-2023
Robin PerrySurrey HeathTown & Crawley Hill04-05-2023
David LewisSurrey HeathWatchetts04-05-2023
David HicksSuttonBelmont05-05-2022
Jane PascoeSuttonBelmont05-05-2022
Neil GarrattSuttonBelmont05-05-2022
Moira ButtSuttonCarshalton South and Clockhouse05-05-2022
Tim CrowleySuttonCarshalton South and Clockhouse05-05-2022
Elliot ColburnSuttonCheam05-05-2022
Eric AllenSuttonCheam05-05-2022
Holly RamseySuttonCheam05-05-2022
James McDermott-HillSuttonNonsuch05-05-2022
Martina AllenSuttonNonsuch05-05-2022
Peter GeiringerSuttonNonsuch05-05-2022
Jed DwightSuttonStonecot05-05-2022
Param NandhaSuttonStonecot05-05-2022
Ryan StonemanSuttonStonecot05-05-2022
Tony ShieldsSuttonSutton South05-05-2022
Catherine GraySuttonSutton West05-05-2022
Lily BandeSuttonSutton West05-05-2022
Tom DrummondSuttonWorcester Park05-05-2022
Roger ClarkSwaleBobbing, Iwade and Lower Halstow04-05-2023
Nicholas HampshireSwaleBorden and Grove Park04-05-2023
David SimmonsSwaleEast Downs04-05-2023
Alan HortonSwaleHartlip, Newington and Upchurch04-05-2023
Mike DendorSwaleKemsley04-05-2023
Ken IngletonSwaleMinster Cliffs04-05-2023
Ken PughSwaleMinster Cliffs04-05-2023
Ann HampshireSwaleMurston04-05-2023
Cameron BeartSwaleQueenborough and Halfway04-05-2023
Peter MarchingtonSwaleQueenborough and Halfway04-05-2023
Simon FowleSwaleQueenborough and Halfway04-05-2023
Pete NealSwaleSheppey Central04-05-2023
Peter MacDonaldSwaleSheppey Central04-05-2023
Lloyd BowenSwaleTeynham and Lynsted04-05-2023
Mike WhitingSwaleTeynham and Lynsted04-05-2023
James HuntSwaleThe Meads04-05-2023
Lyndon Jones MBESwanseaBishopton05-05-2022
Paxton Hood-WilliamsSwanseaFairwood05-05-2022
Richard LewisSwanseaGower05-05-2022
Brigitte RowlandsSwanseaMawr05-05-2022
Linda Tyler-LloydSwanseaMayals05-05-2022
Will ThomasSwanseaNewton05-05-2022
Myles LangstoneSwanseaOystermouth05-05-2022
David HelliwellSwanseaSketty05-05-2022
Steve GallagherSwanseaSketty05-05-2022
Alan BishopSwindonBlunsdon and Highworth04-05-2023
Maureen PennySwindonBlunsdon and Highworth06-05-2021
Steve WeisingerSwindonBlunsdon and Highworth05-05-2022
Jenny JefferiesSwindonChiseldon and Lawn04-05-2023
William HorleySwindonChiseldon and Lawn05-05-2022
Barbara ParrySwindonCovingham and Dorcan06-05-2021
Dale HeenanSwindonCovingham and Dorcan04-05-2023
Kevin ParrySwindonCovingham and Dorcan05-05-2022
David RenardSwindonHaydon Wick04-05-2023
Garry PerkinsSwindonHaydon Wick05-05-2022
Oliver DonachieSwindonHaydon Wick06-05-2021
Bazil SolomonSwindonLiden, Eldene and Park South04-05-2023
Caryl Sydney-SmithSwindonLydiard and Freshbrook04-05-2023
Matthew CourtliffSwindonLydiard and Freshbrook06-05-2021
Timothy SwinyardSwindonLydiard and Freshbrook05-05-2022
Nick Burns-HowellSwindonOld Town04-05-2023
Oladapo IbitoyeSwindonPenhill and Upper Stratton04-05-2023
Emma FaramarziSwindonPriory Vale05-05-2022
Malcolm DaviesSwindonPriory Vale06-05-2021
Vinay ManroSwindonPriory Vale04-05-2023
Gary SumnerSwindonRidgeway06-05-2021
Sudha NukanaSwindonRodbourne Cheney06-05-2021
Keith WilliamsSwindonShaw06-05-2021
Mary MartinSwindonShaw05-05-2022
Nick MartinSwindonShaw04-05-2023
Rahul TararSwindonSt Andrews05-05-2022
Steve HeyesSwindonSt Andrews04-05-2023
Vera TomlinsonSwindonSt Andrews06-05-2021
Robert JandySwindonSt Margaret and South Marston04-05-2023
Roger SmithSwindonSt Margaret and South Marston05-05-2022
Russell HollandSwindonSt Margaret and South Marston06-05-2021
Brian FordSwindonWroughton and Wichelstowe06-05-2021
Cathy MartynSwindonWroughton and Wichelstowe04-05-2023
Phil ChadwickTamesideHyde Werneth05-05-2022
Ruth WelshTamesideHyde Werneth06-05-2021
Clive Alistair PatrickTamesideStalybridge South04-05-2023
Doreen DickinsonTamesideStalybridge South06-05-2021
Liam BillingtonTamesideStalybridge South05-05-2022
Martin SummersTamworthAmington06-05-2021
Michelle CookTamworthAmington04-05-2023
Rosemary ClaymoreTamworthAmington05-05-2022
Richard FordTamworthBelgrave06-05-2021
Simon GoodallTamworthBelgrave04-05-2023
Thomas JayTamworthBelgrave05-05-2022
Alex FarrellTamworthCastle04-05-2023
Ben PriceTamworthCastle05-05-2022
Peter ThurgoodTamworthCastle06-05-2021
Moira GreatorexTamworthMercian04-05-2023
Richard KingstoneTamworthMercian06-05-2021
Steven PritchardTamworthMercian05-05-2022
John ChesworthTamworthSpital05-05-2022
Paul BrindleyTamworthSpital04-05-2023
Robert PritchardTamworthSpital06-05-2021
Marie BaileyTamworthStonydelph05-05-2022
Stephen DoyleTamworthStonydelph04-05-2023
Daniel CookTamworthTrinity06-05-2021
Jeremy OatesTamworthTrinity04-05-2023
Michael OatesTamworthTrinity05-05-2022
Roy RogersTamworthWilnecote04-05-2023
Tina ClementsTamworthWilnecote05-05-2022
Debbie VickersTandridgeBletchingley and Nutfield06-05-2021
Gill BlackTandridgeBletchingley and Nutfield04-05-2023
Tony EliasTandridgeBletchingley and Nutfield05-05-2022
Harry FitzgeraldTandridgeBurstow, Horne and Outwood06-05-2021
Bob MiltonTandridgeChaldon04-05-2023
Lesley SteedsTandridgeDormansland and Felcourt04-05-2023
Ken HarwoodTandridgeFelbridge04-05-2023
Eileen Blake-ThomasTandridgeGodstone06-05-2021
Beverley ConnollyTandridgeHarestone05-05-2022
Michael CooperTandridgeHarestone06-05-2021
Mark RidgeTandridgeLingfield and Crowhurst05-05-2022
Elizabeth ParkerTandridgeOxted South06-05-2021
Geoffrey DuckTandridgeQueens Park06-05-2021
David CooleyTandridgeWarlingham West06-05-2021
Robin BlooreTandridgeWarlingham West05-05-2022
Keith JecksTandridgeWoldingham06-05-2021
Sarah Parker-KhanTeignbridgeAshburton & Buckfastleigh04-05-2023
Avril KerswellTeignbridgeBovey04-05-2023
George GribbleTeignbridgeBovey04-05-2023
Phil BullivantTeignbridgeBradley04-05-2023
Ron PeartTeignbridgeKingsteignton East04-05-2023
Bill ThorneTeignbridgeKingsteignton West04-05-2023
Mike JefferyTeignbridgeMoretonhampstead04-05-2023
Chris ClaranceTeignbridgeShaldon & Stokeinteignhead04-05-2023
Stephen PurserTeignbridgeTeign Valley04-05-2023
Terry TumeTeignbridgeTeign Valley04-05-2023
Robert PhippsTeignbridgeTeignmouth East04-05-2023
Sylvia RussellTeignbridgeTeignmouth East04-05-2023
Terry KiernanTelford and WrekinAdmaston and Bratton04-05-2023
Andrew EadeTelford and WrekinChurch Aston & Lilleshall04-05-2023
Jay GoughTelford and WrekinDonnington04-05-2023
Stephen BurrellTelford and WrekinEdgmond & Ercall Magna04-05-2023
Steve BentleyTelford and WrekinEdgmond & Ercall Magna04-05-2023
Miles HoskenTelford and WrekinErcall04-05-2023
Jayne GreenawayTelford and WrekinHorsehay & Lightmoor04-05-2023
Adrian LawrenceTelford and WrekinMuxton04-05-2023
Nigel DugmoreTelford and WrekinMuxton04-05-2023
Tim NelsonTelford and WrekinNewport North & West04-05-2023
Eric CarterTelford and WrekinNewport South & East04-05-2023
Ian FletcherTelford and WrekinPriorslee04-05-2023
Veronica FletcherTelford and WrekinPriorslee04-05-2023
Jacqui SeymourTelford and WrekinWrockwardine04-05-2023
Neil Stock OBETendringArdleigh & Little Bromley04-05-2023
Chris AmosTendringBurrsville04-05-2023
Mick SkeelsTendringBurrsville04-05-2023
John ChittockTendringCann Hall04-05-2023
Nick TurnerTendringFrinton04-05-2023
Alan ColeyTendringLawford, Manningtree & Mistley04-05-2023
Carlo GuglielmiTendringLawford, Manningtree & Mistley04-05-2023
Valerie GuglielmiTendringLawford, Manningtree & Mistley04-05-2023
Jeff BrayTendringLittle Clacton04-05-2023
Paul HoneywoodTendringPier04-05-2023
Chris GriffithsTendringSt James04-05-2023
Maurice AlexanderTendringSt James04-05-2023
Susan HoneywoodTendringSt Paul's04-05-2023
Zoe FairleyTendringStour Valley04-05-2023
Lynda McWilliamsTendringThe Bentleys & Fratling04-05-2023
Daniel LandTendringThorpe, Beaumont & Great Holland04-05-2023
Martin HatleyTest ValleyAmpfield & Braishfield04-05-2023
Chris DonnellyTest ValleyAndover Downlands04-05-2023
Nick LodgeTest ValleyAndover Downlands04-05-2023
Carl Borg-NealTest ValleyAndover Harroway04-05-2023
Karen HamiltonTest ValleyAndover Harroway04-05-2023
Tony BurleyTest ValleyAndover Harroway04-05-2023
Zilliah BrooksTest ValleyAndover Millway04-05-2023
Kirsty NorthTest ValleyAndover Romans04-05-2023
Nick MatthewsTest ValleyAndover Romans04-05-2023
Tracey TaskerTest ValleyAndover Romans04-05-2023
Iris Anita AndersenTest ValleyAndover St Mary's04-05-2023
Maureen FloodTest ValleyAnna04-05-2023
Philip LashbrookTest ValleyBellinger04-05-2023
Gordon Bailey MBETest ValleyBlackwater04-05-2023
Nick Adams-KingTest ValleyBlackwater04-05-2023
Philip NorthTest ValleyBourne Valley04-05-2023
Linda LashbrookTest ValleyCharlton & the Pentons04-05-2023
Alison FinlayTest ValleyChilworth, Nursling & Rownhams04-05-2023
Philip BundyTest ValleyChilworth, Nursling & Rownhams04-05-2023
Terese SwainTest ValleyChilworth, Nursling & Rownhams04-05-2023
David DrewTest ValleyHarewood04-05-2023
Alison JohnstonTest ValleyMid Test04-05-2023
Ian JeffreyTest ValleyMid Test04-05-2023
Tony WardTest ValleyMid Test04-05-2023
Robert VinesTewkesburyBadgeworth04-05-2023
Gill BlackwellTewkesburyChurchdown Brookfield with Hucclecote04-05-2023
Anna HollawayTewkesburyCleeve Hill04-05-2023
Mike DeanTewkesburyCleeve Hill04-05-2023
Andrew ReeceTewkesburyCleeve St Michael's04-05-2023
Bob EastTewkesburyCleeve St Michael's04-05-2023
Robert BirdTewkesburyCleeve West04-05-2023
Jill SmithTewkesburyHighnam with Haw Bridge04-05-2023
Paul McLainTewkesburyHighnam with Haw Bridge04-05-2023
Graham BockingTewkesburyInnsworth04-05-2023
John EvettsTewkesburyIsbourne04-05-2023
Mel GoreTewkesburyIsbourne04-05-2023
Elaine MacTiernanTewkesburyNorthway04-05-2023
Pauline GodwinTewkesburyNorthway04-05-2023
Heather McLainTewkesburySevern Vale North04-05-2023
Mark WilliamsTewkesburySevern Vale South04-05-2023
Philip SurmanTewkesburyShurdington04-05-2023
Chrissy ReidTewkesburyTewkesbury East04-05-2023
Vernon SmithTewkesburyTewkesbury East04-05-2023
Kevin CromwellTewkesburyTewkesbury South04-05-2023
David GrayTewkesburyWinchcombe04-05-2023
Jim MasonTewkesburyWinchcombe04-05-2023
John MurphyTewkesburyWinchcombe04-05-2023
Paul MooreThanetBeacon Road04-05-2023
Keith Coleman-CookeThanetBirchington North04-05-2023
Simon DayThanetBirchington North04-05-2023
George KupThanetBirchington South04-05-2023
Linda WrightThanetBirchington South04-05-2023
Phil FellowsThanetBirchington South04-05-2023
David ParsonsThanetBradstowe04-05-2023
Jill BayfordThanetBradstowe04-05-2023
Brenda RogersThanetCliffsend and Pegwell04-05-2023
Marc RattiganThanetCliffsend and Pegwell04-05-2023
Cedric TowningThanetCliftonville East04-05-2023
Horace ShrubbThanetCliftonville East04-05-2023
Lesley Ann GameThanetCliftonville East04-05-2023
Kerry BoydThanetGarlinge04-05-2023
Robert W BayfordThanetKingsgate04-05-2023
Trevor ShonkThanetNewington04-05-2023
Jason SavageThanetSt Peters04-05-2023
Roy DexterThanetSt Peters04-05-2023
David HartThanetThanet Villages04-05-2023
Reece PughThanetThanet Villages04-05-2023
David SaundersThanetViking04-05-2023
Mave SaundersThanetViking04-05-2023
Ash AshbeeThanetWestbrook04-05-2023
Michael TomlinsonThanetWestbrook04-05-2023
Matthew ScottThanetWestgate-on-Sea04-05-2023
Sam BambridgeThanetWestgate-on-Sea04-05-2023
Donna DuncanThree RiversCarpenders Park05-05-2022
Michael RevanThree RiversCarpenders Park06-05-2021
Shanti MaruThree RiversCarpenders Park04-05-2023
Alex HaywardThree RiversChorleywood North & Sarratt05-05-2022
Alison WallThree RiversChorleywood North & Sarratt04-05-2023
Marilyn ButlerThree RiversChorleywood North & Sarratt06-05-2021
Debbie MorrisThree RiversMoor Park & Eastbury06-05-2021
Joanna ClemensThree RiversMoor Park & Eastbury05-05-2022
Reena Ranger OBEThree RiversMoor Park & Eastbury04-05-2023
David RawThree RiversRickmansworth Town04-05-2023
David SansomThree RiversRickmansworth Town06-05-2021
Paula HiscocksThree RiversRickmansworth Town05-05-2022
Colin ChurchmanThurrockAveley and Uplands04-05-2023
David Van DayThurrockAveley and Uplands05-05-2022
Angela LawrenceThurrockBelhus06-05-2021
Garry HagueThurrockChafford and North Stifford06-05-2021
Mark CoxshallThurrockChafford and North Stifford04-05-2023
Aaron WatkinsThurrockCorringham and Fobbing06-05-2021
Deborah HuelinThurrockCorringham and Fobbing05-05-2022
Sue SammonsThurrockEast Tilbury06-05-2021
Ben ManeyThurrockLittle Thurrock Blackshots05-05-2022
Joycelyn RedsellThurrockLittle Thurrock Blackshots06-05-2021
Rob GledhillThurrockLittle Thurrock Rectory05-05-2022
Tom KellyThurrockLittle Thurrock Rectory04-05-2023
Andrew JefferiesThurrockOckendon04-05-2023
Barry JohnsonThurrockOrsett05-05-2022
Susan LittleThurrockOrsett06-05-2021
Suzanne MacPhersonThurrockSouth Chafford06-05-2021
Alex AndersonThurrockStanford East and Corringham Town05-05-2022
Shane HebbThurrockStanford-le-Hope West04-05-2023
Terry PiccoloThurrockStanford-le-Hope West06-05-2021
Elizabeth RigbyThurrockStifford Clays05-05-2022
Gary CollinsThurrockThe Homesteads06-05-2021
James HaldenThurrockThe Homesteads05-05-2022
Andrew KennedyTonbridge and MallingAylesford North and Walderslade04-05-2023
Des KeersTonbridge and MallingAylesford North and Walderslade04-05-2023
Michael BaseTonbridge and MallingAylesford North and Walderslade04-05-2023
Colin WilliamsTonbridge and MallingAylesford South04-05-2023
Steve HammondTonbridge and MallingAylesford South04-05-2023
Dave Davis CEng FICETonbridge and MallingBurham and Wouldham04-05-2023
Roger DaltonTonbridge and MallingBurham and Wouldham04-05-2023
Mark DavisTonbridge and MallingCage Green04-05-2023
Nicolas Heslop BATonbridge and MallingCage Green04-05-2023
Karen KingTonbridge and MallingCastle04-05-2023
Vivian BransonTonbridge and MallingCastle04-05-2023
David CooperTonbridge and MallingDitton04-05-2023
Robert CannonTonbridge and MallingDitton04-05-2023
Ann KempTonbridge and MallingDowns and Mereworth04-05-2023
Piers MontagueTonbridge and MallingDowns and Mereworth04-05-2023
Howard RogersTonbridge and MallingHadlow and East Peckham04-05-2023
Janet SergisonTonbridge and MallingHadlow and East Peckham04-05-2023
Jill AndersonTonbridge and MallingHadlow and East Peckham04-05-2023
Dennis KingTonbridge and MallingHigham04-05-2023
Frixos TombolisTonbridge and MallingHigham04-05-2023
Mark RhodesTonbridge and MallingHildenborough04-05-2023
Nick Foyle MCIPD ACIBTonbridge and MallingHildenborough04-05-2023
Christopher BrownTonbridge and MallingKings Hill04-05-2023
Kim TannerTonbridge and MallingKings Hill04-05-2023
Millie LangridgeTonbridge and MallingKings Hill04-05-2023
James LarkTonbridge and MallingMedway04-05-2023
Jon BottenTonbridge and MallingMedway04-05-2023
Matt BoughtonTonbridge and MallingMedway04-05-2023
Ruth LettingtonTonbridge and MallingSnodland East and Ham Hill04-05-2023
Sue BellTonbridge and MallingSnodland East and Ham Hill04-05-2023
Alan KeeleyTonbridge and MallingSnodland West and Holborough Lakes04-05-2023
David LettingtonTonbridge and MallingSnodland West and Holborough Lakes04-05-2023
Georgina ThomasTonbridge and MallingTrench04-05-2023
Pam BatesTonbridge and MallingTrench04-05-2023
Sarah HudsonTonbridge and MallingWateringbury04-05-2023
Brian LukerTonbridge and MallingWest Malling and Leybourne04-05-2023
Lee O'TooleTonbridge and MallingWest Malling and Leybourne04-05-2023
Martin CoffinTonbridge and MallingWrotham, Ightham and Stansted04-05-2023
Robin BettsTonbridge and MallingWrotham, Ightham and Stansted04-05-2023
Judith MillsTorbayChurston with Galmpton04-05-2023
Karen KennedyTorbayChurston with Galmpton04-05-2023
Andrew BarrandTorbayCockington with Chelston04-05-2023
John ThomasTorbayCollaton St Mary04-05-2023
Jane Barnby.TorbayGoodington with Roselands04-05-2023
Jacqueline ThomasTorbayKing's Ash04-05-2023
John KavanaghTorbayKing's Ash04-05-2023
Chris LewisTorbayPreston04-05-2023
David ThomasTorbayPreston04-05-2023
Lynn SykesTorbayPreston04-05-2023
Barbara LewisTorbayRoundham with Hyde04-05-2023
Anne BrooksTorbaySt Marychurch04-05-2023
Hazel FosterTorbaySt Marychurch04-05-2023
Ray HillTorbaySt Marychurch04-05-2023
James O'DwyerTorbayWellswood04-05-2023
Nick ByeTorbayWellswood04-05-2023
Jason O'ConnellTorfaenGreenmeadow05-05-2022
Huw BevanTorfaenLlanyrafon East and Ponthir05-05-2022
Nicholas JonesTorfaenNew Inn05-05-2022
Raymond MillsTorfaenNew Inn05-05-2022
Richard OvertonTorfaenNew Inn05-05-2022
Dermot McGeoughTorridgeBideford North04-05-2023
Tony InchTorridgeBideford West04-05-2023
Richard BoughtonTorridgeHartland04-05-2023
Stephen HardingTorridgeHartland04-05-2023
David JonesTorridgeHolsworthy04-05-2023
Jon HutchingsTorridgeHolsworthy04-05-2023
Kit HeppleTorridgeMilton & Tamarside04-05-2023
David HurleyTorridgeShebbear & Langtree04-05-2023
Rachel ClarkeTorridgeTwo Rivers & Three Moors04-05-2023
Rosemary LockTorridgeTwo Rivers & Three Moors04-05-2023
Simon Newton MBETorridgeWinkleigh04-05-2023
Peter GoldsTower HamletsIsland Gardens05-05-2022
Brian Rigby MBETraffordAshton upon Mersey06-05-2021
John LambTraffordAshton upon Mersey05-05-2022
Claire ChurchillTraffordBowdon04-05-2023
Dr. Karen BarclayTraffordBowdon05-05-2022
Sean Anstee CBETraffordBowdon06-05-2021
Chris BoyesTraffordBrooklands06-05-2021
Linda BlackburnTraffordDavyhulme East06-05-2021
Brian ShawTraffordDavyhulme West06-05-2021
Paul LallyTraffordFlixton06-05-2021
Dave MorganTraffordHale Barns04-05-2023
Dylan ButtTraffordHale Barns05-05-2022
Patrick MyersTraffordHale Barns06-05-2021
Alan MitchellTraffordHale Central05-05-2022
Denise Louise HaddadTraffordHale Central06-05-2021
Patricia YoungTraffordHale Central04-05-2023
Daniel Edward BuntingTraffordSt. Mary's04-05-2023
John HoldenTraffordSt. Mary's06-05-2021
Rob ChiltonTraffordSt. Mary's05-05-2022
Nathan EvansTraffordTimperley05-05-2022
Linda BlackburnTraffordVillage06-05-2021
Thomas CareyTraffordVillage05-05-2022
Seán HoldenTunbridge WellsBenenden and Cranbrook06-05-2021
Tom DawlingsTunbridge WellsBenenden and Cranbrook05-05-2022
Alan McDermottTunbridge WellsBrenchley and Horsmonden05-05-2022
Jane MarchTunbridge WellsBrenchley and Horsmonden06-05-2021
Barbara CobboldTunbridge WellsBroadwater06-05-2021
Chris WoodwardTunbridge WellsBroadwater05-05-2022
Carol MackonochieTunbridge WellsCapel06-05-2021
David ScottTunbridge WellsCulverden05-05-2022
Andy FairweatherTunbridge WellsFrittenden and Sissinghurst04-05-2023
Barry NoakesTunbridge WellsGoudhurst and Lamberhurst06-05-2021
Dr Linda HallTunbridge WellsGoudhurst and Lamberhurst04-05-2023
Beverley PalmerTunbridge WellsHawkhurst and Sandhurst06-05-2021
Godfrey BlandTunbridge WellsHawkhurst and Sandhurst04-05-2023
Patrick ThomsonTunbridge WellsHawkhurst and Sandhurst05-05-2022
Sarah HamiltonTunbridge WellsPaddock Wood (East)05-05-2022
Elizabeth ThomasTunbridge WellsPaddock Wood (West)05-05-2022
Matthew BaileyTunbridge WellsPaddock Wood (West)04-05-2023
James ScholesTunbridge WellsPantiles and St Mark's05-05-2022
Len HorwoodTunbridge WellsPantiles and St Mark's06-05-2021
Christian AtwoodTunbridge WellsPark04-05-2023
David ReillyTunbridge WellsPembury06-05-2021
Paul Barrington-KingTunbridge WellsPembury05-05-2022
Joy PodburyTunbridge WellsRusthall06-05-2021
Bob BackhouseTunbridge WellsSherwood05-05-2022
Frank WilliamsTunbridge WellsSherwood06-05-2021
Joe SimmonsTunbridge WellsSouthborough North05-05-2022
Julia SoykeTunbridge WellsSpeldhurst and Bidborough05-05-2022
Julian StanyerTunbridge WellsSpeldhurst and Bidborough06-05-2021
Edward OliverUttlesfordClavering04-05-2023
Christian CriscioneUttlesfordFlitch Green & Little Dunmow04-05-2023
Mark LemonUttlesfordHatfield Heath04-05-2023
Susan BarkerUttlesfordHigh Easter & the Rodings04-05-2023
Rachel Nugent-FinnVale of GlamorganCadoc05-05-2022
Andrew RobertsonVale of GlamorganDinasPowys05-05-2022
Robert CrowleyVale of GlamorganDinasPowys05-05-2022
Stephen John GriffithsVale of GlamorganDinasPowys05-05-2022
Vincent Peter DriscollVale of GlamorganDinasPowys05-05-2022
Leighton RowlandsVale of GlamorganDyfan05-05-2022
Vincent BaileyVale of GlamorganDyfan05-05-2022
Anthony HamptonVale of GlamorganIlltyd05-05-2022
Janice CharlesVale of GlamorganIlltyd05-05-2022
Marguerita WrightVale of GlamorganIlltyd05-05-2022
George CarrollVale of GlamorganLlandough05-05-2022
Christine CaveVale of GlamorganLlandow/Ewenny05-05-2022
Andrew R T DaviesVale of GlamorganRhoose05-05-2022
Gordon KempVale of GlamorganRhoose05-05-2022
Stewart Thomas EdwardsVale of GlamorganStBride'sMajor05-05-2022
Janet ShelleyVale of White HorseHendreds04-05-2023
Eric BattsVale of White HorseKingston Bagpuize04-05-2023
Nathan BoydVale of White HorseStanford04-05-2023
Matthew BarberVale of White HorseSteventon & the Hanneys04-05-2023
Elaine WareVale of White HorseWatchfield & Shrivenham04-05-2023
Simon HowellVale of White HorseWatchfield & Shrivenham04-05-2023
Gillian CruiseWakefieldHorbury and South Ossett05-05-2022
Simon FishwickWakefieldHorbury and South Ossett04-05-2023
Angela TaylorWakefieldOssett04-05-2023
Nick FarmerWakefieldOssett05-05-2022
Cynthia BinnsWakefieldWakefield Rural06-05-2021
Ian SandersWakefieldWakefield Rural04-05-2023
Samantha HarveyWakefieldWakefield Rural05-05-2022
Karl JohnsonWakefieldWakefield South04-05-2023
Nadeem AhmedWakefieldWakefield South05-05-2022
Richard HuntWakefieldWakefield South06-05-2021
Nic StansbyWakefieldWrenthorpe and Outwood West05-05-2022
John MurrayWalsallAldridge Central and South05-05-2022
Pard KaurWalsallAldridge Central and South04-05-2023
Timothy WilsonWalsallAldridge Central and South06-05-2021
Anthony HarrisWalsallAldridge North and Walsall Wood05-05-2022
Gary ClarkeWalsallAldridge North and Walsall Wood04-05-2023
Keith SearsWalsallAldridge North and Walsall Wood06-05-2021
Gaz AliWalsallBirchills Leamore04-05-2023
Corin StathamWalsallBloxwich East04-05-2023
Mark StathamWalsallBloxwich East05-05-2022
Bradley AllenWalsallBloxwich West06-05-2021
Louise HarrisonWalsallBloxwich West05-05-2022
Matthew Follows BA MAWalsallBloxwich West04-05-2023
Kenneth FergusonWalsallBrownhills04-05-2023
Stephen CraddockWalsallBrownhills05-05-2022
Gurmeet Singh SohalWalsallPaddock05-05-2022
Rose MartinWalsallPaddock06-05-2021
Waheed RasabWalsallPaddock04-05-2023
Garry PerryWalsallPelsall06-05-2021
Marco Longhi BEng, MBAWalsallPelsall04-05-2023
Sally Neville B.ScWalsallPelsall05-05-2022
Adrian AndrewWalsallPheasey Park Farm06-05-2021
Christopher ToweWalsallPheasey Park Farm05-05-2022
Mike Bird FICMWalsallPheasey Park Farm04-05-2023
Lorna RattiganWalsallRushall-Shelfield04-05-2023
Bal ChatthaWalsallShort Heath05-05-2022
Sarah Jane CooperWalsallShort Heath04-05-2023
Brian Douglas-Maul BA, ARIBA, MRTPIWalsallStreetly06-05-2021
Sat JohalWalsallStreetly04-05-2023
Suky Samra LLBWalsallStreetly05-05-2022
Adam HickenWalsallWillenhall North04-05-2023
Oliver ButlerWalsallWillenhall North05-05-2022
Andy HemstedWaltham ForestChingford Green05-05-2022
Kay IsaWaltham ForestChingford Green05-05-2022
Nick HalebiWaltham ForestChingford Green05-05-2022
Emma BestWaltham ForestEndlebury05-05-2022
Mitchell GoldieWaltham ForestEndlebury05-05-2022
Roy BergWaltham ForestEndlebury05-05-2022
Justin HalabiWaltham ForestHatch Lane05-05-2022
Marion FitzgeraldWaltham ForestHatch Lane05-05-2022
Tim JamesWaltham ForestHatch Lane05-05-2022
Catherine SaumarezWaltham ForestLarkswood05-05-2022
John MossWaltham ForestLarkswood05-05-2022
Selina SeesunkurWaltham ForestLarkswood05-05-2022
Alan SiggersWaltham ForestValley05-05-2022
Jemma HemstedWaltham ForestValley05-05-2022
Clare SalierWandsworthBalham05-05-2022
Miss. Lucy MowattWandsworthBalham05-05-2022
Paul EllisWandsworthBalham05-05-2022
Angela GrahamWandsworthEarlsfield05-05-2022
George CrivelliWandsworthEast Putney05-05-2022
Ravi GovindiaWandsworthEast Putney05-05-2022
Sarah BinderWandsworthEast Putney05-05-2022
Piers McCauslandWandsworthFairfield05-05-2022
Rory O'BroinWandsworthFairfield05-05-2022
Will SweetWandsworthFairfield05-05-2022
Ian HartWandsworthNightingale05-05-2022
Richard FieldWandsworthNightingale05-05-2022
Sarah McDermottWandsworthNightingale05-05-2022
Aled Richards-JonesWandsworthNorthcote05-05-2022
Louise CallandWandsworthNorthcote05-05-2022
Peter DawsonWandsworthNorthcote05-05-2022
Guy SeniorWandsworthShaftesbury05-05-2022
Hugh ByrneWandsworthShaftesbury05-05-2022
Jonathan CookWandsworthShaftesbury05-05-2022
Guy HumphriesWandsworthSouthfields05-05-2022
Kim CaddyWandsworthSouthfields05-05-2022
Terence WalshWandsworthSouthfields05-05-2022
Melanie HamptonWandsworthSt Mary's Park05-05-2022
Rhodri MorganWandsworthSt Mary's Park05-05-2022
John LockerWandsworthThamesfield05-05-2022
Michael RyderWandsworthThamesfield05-05-2022
Rosemary TorringtonWandsworthThamesfield05-05-2022
Adrian FlookWandsworthWandsworth Common05-05-2022
Peter GrahamWandsworthWandsworth Common05-05-2022
Rosemary BirchallWandsworthWandsworth Common05-05-2022
Ian LewerWandsworthWest Putney05-05-2022
Jane CooperWandsworthWest Putney05-05-2022
Steffi SuttersWandsworthWest Putney05-05-2022
Kath BuckleyWarringtonLymm South06-05-2021
Andrew DayWarwickBishop's Tachbrook04-05-2023
David NorrisWarwickBishop's Tachbrook04-05-2023
Alan RheadWarwickBudbrooke04-05-2023
Jan MateckiWarwickBudbrooke04-05-2023
Pam RedfordWarwickCubbington & Leek Wootton04-05-2023
Trevor WrightWarwickCubbington & Leek Wootton04-05-2023
George Illingworth TDWarwickKenilworth Abbey & Arden04-05-2023
John CookeWarwickKenilworth Abbey & Arden04-05-2023
Richard HalesWarwickKenilworth Abbey & Arden04-05-2023
Val Leigh-HuntWarwickRadford Semele04-05-2023
Jody TraceyWarwickWarwick All Saints & Woodloes04-05-2023
Moira-Ann GraingerWarwickWarwick All Saints & Woodloes04-05-2023
Oliver JacquesWarwickWarwick All Saints & Woodloes04-05-2023
Liam BartlettWarwickWarwick Aylesford04-05-2023
Martyn AshfordWarwickWarwick Aylesford04-05-2023
Jacqui GreyWarwickWarwick Myton & Heathcote04-05-2023
Mary NooneWarwickWarwick Myton & Heathcote04-05-2023
Neale MurphyWarwickWarwick Myton & Heathcote04-05-2023
Terry MorrisWarwickWarwick Saltisford04-05-2023
Peter ButlinWarwickshireAdmirals and Cawston06-05-2021
Mark CargillWarwickshireAlcester06-05-2021
Clare GolbyWarwickshireArbury06-05-2021
John HornerWarwickshireArden06-05-2021
Andrew WrightWarwickshireBaddesley and Dordon06-05-2021
Bhagwant Singh PandherWarwickshireBedworth East06-05-2021
Seb GranWarwickshireBedworth North06-05-2021
Pete GilbertWarwickshireBedworth West06-05-2021
Mike BrainWarwickshireBidford and Welford06-05-2021
Kam KaurWarwickshireBilton and Hillside06-05-2021
Jill Simpson-VinceWarwickshireBrownsover and Coton Park06-05-2021
Les CabornWarwickshireBudbrooke and Bishop's Tachbrook06-05-2021
Jeff MorganWarwickshireBulkington and Whitestone06-05-2021
David ReillyWarwickshireColeshill North and Water Orton06-05-2021
Colin HayfieldWarwickshireColeshill South and Arley06-05-2021
Wallace RedfordWarwickshireCubbington and Leek Wootton06-05-2021
Howard RobertsWarwickshireDunsmore and Leam Valley06-05-2021
Heather TimmsWarwickshireEarl Craven06-05-2021
Bob StevensWarwickshireFeldon06-05-2021
Adrian WarwickWarwickshireFosse06-05-2021
Daniel GissaneWarwickshireGalley Common06-05-2021
Margaret BellWarwickshireHartshill and Mancetter06-05-2021
Yousef DahmashWarwickshireHillmorton06-05-2021
Dave ShiltonWarwickshireKenilworth Park Hill06-05-2021
Alan CockburnWarwickshireKenilworth St. John's06-05-2021
Chris WilliamsWarwickshireKineton and Red Horse06-05-2021
Andy JennsWarwickshireKingsbury06-05-2021
John CookeWarwickshireLapworth and West Kenilworth06-05-2021
Jeff ClarkeWarwickshireNuneaton East06-05-2021
Jo BarkerWarwickshireShipston06-05-2021
Andy CrumpWarwickshireSoutham Stockton and Napton06-05-2021
Izzi SeccombeWarwickshireStour and the Vale06-05-2021
Pam WilliamsWarwickshireWarwick North06-05-2021
Parminder Singh BirdiWarwickshireWarwick South06-05-2021
Anne ParryWarwickshireWellesbourne06-05-2021
Kevin DeanusWaverleyAlfold, Cranleigh Rural and Ellens Green04-05-2023
Michael Goodridge MBEWaverleyBlackheath and Wonersh04-05-2023
Richard SeaborneWaverleyBramley, Busbridge and Hascombe04-05-2023
Anna JamesWaverleyChiddingfold and Dunsfold04-05-2023
John GrayWaverleyChiddingfold and Dunsfold04-05-2023
Mary ForyszewskiWaverleyCranleigh East04-05-2023
Liz TownsendWaverleyCranleigh West04-05-2023
Patricia EllisWaverleyCranleigh West04-05-2023
David ElseWaverleyElstead and Thursley04-05-2023
Jenny ElseWaverleyElstead and Thursley04-05-2023
Val Henry BEMWaverleyEwhurst04-05-2023
Carole Cockburn BEMWaverleyFarnham Bourne04-05-2023
Brian AdamsWaverleyFrensham, Dockenfield and Tilford04-05-2023
Julia PottsWaverleyFrensham, Dockenfield and Tilford04-05-2023
Steve CosserWaverleyGodalming Charterhouse04-05-2023
Peter MartinWaverleyGodalming Holloway04-05-2023
Robert KnowlesWaverleyHaslemere East and Grayswood04-05-2023
Simon DearWaverleyHaslemere East and Grayswood04-05-2023
Stephen MullinerWaverleyHaslemere East and Grayswood04-05-2023
Peter IsherwoodWaverleyHindhead04-05-2023
Chris HowardWaverleyShamley Green and Cranleigh North04-05-2023
Jan Floyd-DouglassWaverleyWitley and Hambledon04-05-2023
Trevor SadlerWaverleyWitley and Hambledon04-05-2023
David WattsWealdenArlington04-05-2023
Toby IllingworthWealdenBuxted04-05-2023
Geoffrey DraperWealdenChiddingly, East Hoathly & Waldron04-05-2023
Ronald ReedWealdenCrowborough Central04-05-2023
Kay MossWealdenCrowborough North04-05-2023
Philip LunnWealdenCrowborough South East04-05-2023
Neil WallerWealdenCrowborough South West04-05-2023
Richard HallettWealdenCrowborough St Johns04-05-2023
Roy GalleyWealdenDanehill & Fletching04-05-2023
Ann NewtonWealdenFramfield & Cross-in-Hand04-05-2023
Johanna HowellWealdenFrant & Wadhurst04-05-2023
Robert StandleyWealdenFrant & Wadhurst04-05-2023
Phil DixonWealdenHadlow Down & Rotherfield04-05-2023
Nigel ColtmanWealdenHailsham Central04-05-2023
Nicholas CollinsonWealdenHailsham North04-05-2023
Chriss TriandafyllouWealdenHailsham South04-05-2023
Richard GrocockWealdenHailsham West04-05-2023
Chris HardyWealdenHartfield04-05-2023
Dick AngelWealdenHeathfield North04-05-2023
Roger ThomasWealdenHeathfield South04-05-2023
Pam DoodesWealdenHertsmonceux & Pevensey Levels04-05-2023
Ray CadeWealdenHertsmonceux & Pevensey Levels04-05-2023
Bob BowdlerWealdenHoram & Punnetts Town04-05-2023
Susan StedmanWealdenHoram & Punnetts Town04-05-2023
Peter RoundellWealdenMaresfield04-05-2023
Dr Brian RedmanWealdenMayfield & Five Ashes04-05-2023
Lin ClarkWealdenPevensey Bay04-05-2023
Angela SnellWealdenPolegate Central04-05-2023
Michael LunnWealdenSouth Downs04-05-2023
Alastair DouglasWealdenStone Cross04-05-2023
Claire DowlingWealdenUckfield New Town04-05-2023
Helen FirthWealdenUckfield New Town04-05-2023
Peter WaldockWealdenUckfield North04-05-2023
Gary JohnsonWealdenUckfield Ridgewood & Little Horsted04-05-2023
Tom Partridge-UnderwoodWellingboroughBozeat07-05-2020
Martin GriffithsWellingboroughBrickhill07-05-2020
Tim AlleboneWellingboroughBrickhill07-05-2020
Brian SkittrallWellingboroughCroyland07-05-2020
Martyn YorkWellingboroughCroyland07-05-2020
Sarah ScanlonWellingboroughCroyland07-05-2020
Laura StevensonWellingboroughEarls Barton07-05-2020
Peter MorrallWellingboroughEarls Barton07-05-2020
Robert GoughWellingboroughEarls Barton07-05-2020
Andrew WeatherillWellingboroughFinedon07-05-2020
Malcolm WardWellingboroughFinedon07-05-2020
Barry GravesWellingboroughGreat Doddington & Wilby07-05-2020
Clive HallamWellingboroughHarrowden & Sywell07-05-2020
Jennie BoneWellingboroughHarrowden & Sywell07-05-2020
Ken HarringtonWellingboroughHatton07-05-2020
Jon-Paul CarrWellingboroughIrchester07-05-2020
Thomas LloydWellingboroughIrchester07-05-2020
Jay WaliaWellingboroughIsebrook07-05-2020
Malcolm WatersWellingboroughRedwell07-05-2020
Paul BellWellingboroughRedwell07-05-2020
Veronica WatersWellingboroughRedwell07-05-2020
Graham LawmanWellingboroughRixon07-05-2020
Lora LawmanWellingboroughRixon07-05-2020
Umesh PatelWellingboroughRixon07-05-2020
Jonathan EkinsWellingboroughSwanspool07-05-2020
Geoff SimmonsWellingboroughWollaston07-05-2020
Jo BeirneWellingboroughWollaston07-05-2020
Jonathan BoultonWelwyn HatfieldBrookmans Park and Little Heath04-05-2023
Rebecca Louise LassWelwyn HatfieldBrookmans Park and Little Heath05-05-2022
Stephen BoultonWelwyn HatfieldBrookmans Park and Little Heath06-05-2021
Barbara FitzsimonWelwyn HatfieldHaldens04-05-2023
Fiona ThomsonWelwyn HatfieldHandside06-05-2021
Caron JugginsWelwyn HatfieldHatfield East04-05-2023
Edward F BoultonWelwyn HatfieldHatfield East06-05-2021
Peter HebdenWelwyn HatfieldHatfield East05-05-2022
Drew R RichardsonWelwyn HatfieldHatfield Villages04-05-2023
Duncan BellWelwyn HatfieldHatfield Villages05-05-2022
Samuel KasumuWelwyn HatfieldHatfield Villages06-05-2021
Nick PaceWelwyn HatfieldHollybush06-05-2021
Bernard SarsonWelwyn HatfieldNorthaw and Cuffley05-05-2022
George MichaelidesWelwyn HatfieldNorthaw and Cuffley04-05-2023
Simon WrennWelwyn HatfieldNorthaw and Cuffley06-05-2021
Terry MitchinsonWelwyn HatfieldPanshanger06-05-2021
Harry BowerWelwyn HatfieldSherrards06-05-2021
Julie CraggWelwyn HatfieldWelwyn East06-05-2021
Roger TriggWelwyn HatfieldWelwyn East04-05-2023
Steven MarkiewiczWelwyn HatfieldWelwyn East05-05-2022
Paul SmithWelwyn HatfieldWelwyn West06-05-2021
Sunny ThusuWelwyn HatfieldWelwyn West05-05-2022
Tony KingsburyWelwyn HatfieldWelwyn West04-05-2023
Dominic BoeckWest BerkshireAldermaston04-05-2023
Alan LawWest BerkshireBasildon04-05-2023
Ross MackinnonWest BerkshireBradfield04-05-2023
Graham PaskWest BerkshireBucklebury04-05-2023
Graham BridgmanWest BerkshireBurghfield & Mortimer04-05-2023
Garth SimpsonWest BerkshireChieveley & Cold Ash04-05-2023
Hilary ColeWest BerkshireChieveley & Cold Ash04-05-2023
Clive HookerWest BerkshireDownlands04-05-2023
Claire RowlesWest BerkshireHungerford & Kintbury04-05-2023
Dennis BenneyworthWest BerkshireHungerford & Kintbury04-05-2023
James ColeWest BerkshireHungerford & Kintbury04-05-2023
Howard WoollastonWest BerkshireLambourn04-05-2023
Jeff BeckWest BerkshireNewbury Clay Hill04-05-2023
Jeff CantWest BerkshireNewbury Clay Hill04-05-2023
Lynne DohertyWest BerkshireNewbury Speen04-05-2023
Gareth HurleyWest BerkshirePangbourne04-05-2023
Steve Ardagh-WalterWest BerkshireThatcham Colthrop & Crookham04-05-2023
Andrew WilliamsonWest BerkshireTilehurst & Purley04-05-2023
Rick JonesWest BerkshireTilehurst & Purley04-05-2023
Thomas MarinoWest BerkshireTilehurst & Purley04-05-2023
Joanne StewartWest BerkshireTilehurst Birch Copse04-05-2023
Tony LindenWest BerkshireTilehurst Birch Copse04-05-2023
Peter ArgyleWest BerkshireTilehurst South & Holybrook04-05-2023
Richard SomnerWest BerkshireTilehurst South & Holybrook04-05-2023
Peter CrozierWest DevonBere Ferrers04-05-2023
Caroline MottWest DevonBridestowe04-05-2023
Terry SouthcottWest DevonBridestowe04-05-2023
Diana MoyseWest DevonBurrator04-05-2023
Nicky HeyworthWest DevonChagford04-05-2023
Paul RidgersWest DevonDrewsteignton04-05-2023
Barry RatcliffeWest DevonExbourne04-05-2023
Lois SamuelWest DevonExbourne04-05-2023
Clare KempWest DevonHatherleigh04-05-2023
Patrick KimberWest DevonHatherleigh04-05-2023
Kevin BallWest DevonOkehampton North04-05-2023
Mike DaviesWest DevonOkehampton North04-05-2023
Julie YellandWest DevonOkehampton South04-05-2023
Chris EdmondsWest DevonTamarside04-05-2023
Debo SellisWest DevonTavistock South East04-05-2023
Brian WalkerWest DunbartonshireDumbarton05-05-2022
Sally PageWest DunbartonshireLomond05-05-2022
David O'TooleWest LancashireAughton and Downholland05-05-2022
David WestleyWest LancashireAughton and Downholland04-05-2023
Samuel CurrieWest LancashireAughton and Downholland06-05-2021
Doreen StephensonWest LancashireAughton Park05-05-2022
Marilyn WestleyWest LancashireAughton Park04-05-2023
Iain AshcroftWest LancashireHesketh-with-Becconsall05-05-2022
Joan WitterWest LancashireHesketh-with-Becconsall06-05-2021
Edward PopeWest LancashireNewburgh05-05-2022
Tom BlaneWest LancashireNorth Meols04-05-2023
David WhittingtonWest LancashireParbold05-05-2022
May BlakeWest LancashireParbold04-05-2023
John GordonWest LancashireRufford06-05-2021
Alexander BlundellWest LancashireScarisbrick04-05-2023
Jane MarshallWest LancashireScarisbrick05-05-2022
Anne SuttonWest LancashireTarleton04-05-2023
John CairnsWest LancashireTarleton06-05-2021
John MeeWest LancashireTarleton05-05-2022
Carolyn EvansWest LancashireWrightington06-05-2021
Pam BaybuttWest LancashireWrightington04-05-2023
Ian FleetwoodWest LindseyBardney04-05-2023
Angela LawrenceWest LindseyCaistor and Yarborough04-05-2023
Owen BierleyWest LindseyCaistor and Yarborough04-05-2023
Anne WelburnWest LindseyCherry Willingham04-05-2023
Caralyne GrimbleWest LindseyDunholme and Welton04-05-2023
Steve EnglandWest LindseyDunholme and Welton04-05-2023
Paul Howitt-CowanWest LindseyHemswell04-05-2023
Lewis StrangeWest LindseyKelsey Wold04-05-2023
Jessie MilneWest LindseyLea04-05-2023
Cordelia McCartneyWest LindseyMarket Rasen04-05-2023
John McNeillWest LindseyMarket Rasen04-05-2023
Giles McNeillWest LindseyNettleham04-05-2023
Jackie BrockwayWest LindseySaxilby04-05-2023
Roger PattersonWest LindseyScampton04-05-2023
Tracey CoulsonWest LindseyStow04-05-2023
Robert WallerWest LindseySudbrooke04-05-2023
Jane EllisWest LindseyTorksey04-05-2023
Tom RegisWest LindseyWold View04-05-2023
Charles KennedyWest LothianBathgate05-05-2022
Chris HorneWest LothianBroxburn, Uphall and Winchburgh05-05-2022
Damian TimsonWest LothianEast Livingston and East Calder05-05-2022
Tom KerrWest LothianLinlithgow05-05-2022
Alison AdamsonWest LothianLivingston North05-05-2022
Peter HeggieWest LothianLivingston South05-05-2022
Bruce FairbairnWest LothianWhitburn and Blackburn05-05-2022
Suzi CoulWest OxfordshireAlvescot and Filkins04-05-2023
James MillsWest OxfordshireBampton and Clanfield05-05-2022
Ted FentonWest OxfordshireBampton and Clanfield04-05-2023
Alex PostanWest OxfordshireBrize Norton and Shilton05-05-2022
Derek CotterillWest OxfordshireBurford05-05-2022
Martin McBrideWest OxfordshireCarterton North East05-05-2022
Norman MacRae MBEWest OxfordshireCarterton North East04-05-2023
Jill BullWest OxfordshireCarterton North West04-05-2023
Maxine CrosslandWest OxfordshireCarterton North West05-05-2022
Michele MeadWest OxfordshireCarterton South04-05-2023
Nick LevertonWest OxfordshireCarterton South05-05-2022
Neil OwenWest OxfordshireChadlington and Churchill06-05-2021
Ben WoodruffWest OxfordshireDucklington05-05-2022
Ed JamesWest OxfordshireEynsham and Cassington06-05-2021
Alaa Al-YousufWest OxfordshireFreeland and Hanborough06-05-2021
Gill HillWest OxfordshireHailey, Minster Lovell and Leafield04-05-2023
Andrew BeaneyWest OxfordshireKingham, Rollright and Enstone04-05-2023
Nigel ColstonWest OxfordshireKingham, Rollright and Enstone06-05-2021
Jeff HaineWest OxfordshireMilton-under-Wychwood06-05-2021
Harry St JohnWest OxfordshireNorth Leigh06-05-2021
Hilary FentonWest OxfordshireStandlake, Aston and Stanton Harcourt06-05-2021
Steve GoodWest OxfordshireStandlake, Aston and Stanton Harcourt05-05-2022
Richard BishopWest OxfordshireStonesfield and Tackley06-05-2021
Toby MorrisWest OxfordshireWitney North06-05-2021
David HarveyWest OxfordshireWitney South05-05-2022
Jane DoughtyWest OxfordshireWitney South06-05-2021
Harry EaglestoneWest OxfordshireWitney West04-05-2023
Louise ChapmanWest OxfordshireWitney West06-05-2021
Jo RaynerWest SuffolkAbbeygate04-05-2023
Andrew SmithWest SuffolkBardwell04-05-2023
Carol BullWest SuffolkBarningham04-05-2023
Ian HoulderWest SuffolkBarrow04-05-2023
Mike ChesterWest SuffolkChedburgh & Chevington04-05-2023
Karen RichardsonWest SuffolkClare, Hundon & Kedington04-05-2023
Marion RushbrookWest SuffolkClare, Hundon & Kedington04-05-2023
Simon ColeWest SuffolkExning04-05-2023
Elaine McManusWest SuffolkHaverhill North04-05-2023
Joe MasonWest SuffolkHaverhill North04-05-2023
David RoachWest SuffolkHaverhill West04-05-2023
Margaret MarksWest SuffolkHaverhill West04-05-2023
Terry ClementsWest SuffolkHorringer04-05-2023
John Griffiths MBEWest SuffolkIxworth04-05-2023
Stephen FrostWest SuffolkLakenheath04-05-2023
Brian HarveyWest SuffolkManor04-05-2023
Clive SpringettWest SuffolkMinden04-05-2023
Robert EverittWest SuffolkMinden04-05-2023
Frank WarbyWest SuffolkMoreton Hall04-05-2023
Peter ThompsonWest SuffolkMoreton Hall04-05-2023
Rachel HoodWest SuffolkNewmarket East04-05-2023
Robert NobbsWest SuffolkNewmarket East04-05-2023
Robin MillarWest SuffolkNewmarket North04-05-2023
Andy DrummondWest SuffolkNewmarket West04-05-2023
James LayWest SuffolkNewmarket West04-05-2023
Simon BrownWest SuffolkPakenham & Troston04-05-2023
Susan GlossopWest SuffolkRisby04-05-2023
Sara Mildmay-WhiteWest SuffolkRougham04-05-2023
Ann WilliamsonWest SuffolkSouthgate04-05-2023
Patrick ChungWest SuffolkSouthgate04-05-2023
Jim ThorndykeWest SuffolkStanton04-05-2023
Beccy HopfenspergerWest SuffolkThe Fornhams & Great Barton04-05-2023
Sarah BroughtonWest SuffolkThe Fornhams & Great Barton04-05-2023
David NettletonWest SuffolkTollgate04-05-2023
John AugustineWest SuffolkWestgate04-05-2023
Richard RoutWest SuffolkWestgate04-05-2023
Mary EvansWest SuffolkWhepstead & Wickhambrook04-05-2023
Peter StevensWest SuffolkWithersfield04-05-2023
Deborah UrquhartWest SussexAngmering & Findon06-05-2021
Gary MarkwellWest SussexArundel and Courtwick06-05-2021
David EdwardsWest SussexBersted06-05-2021
Amanda JuppWest SussexBillingshurst06-05-2021
Ashvin PatelWest SussexBognor Regis West and Aldwick06-05-2021
Mike MagillWest SussexBourne06-05-2021
David BarlingWest SussexBramber Castle06-05-2021
Christian MitchellWest SussexBroadbridge06-05-2021
Bryan TurnerWest SussexBroadwater06-05-2021
Anne JonesWest SussexBurgess Hill East06-05-2021
Andrew Barrett-MilesWest SussexBurgess Hill North06-05-2021
Simon OakleyWest SussexChichester East06-05-2021
Jeremy HuntWest SussexChichester North06-05-2021
Jamie FitzjohnWest SussexChichester South06-05-2021
Louise GoldsmithWest SussexChichester West06-05-2021
Elizabeth SparkesWest SussexCissbury06-05-2021
Pete BradburyWest SussexCuckfield and Lucastes06-05-2021
Noel AtkinsWest SussexDurrington and Salvington06-05-2021
Liz BennettWest SussexEast Grinstead Meridian06-05-2021
Jacquie RussellWest SussexEast Grinstead South and Ashurst Wood06-05-2021
Roger ElkinsWest SussexEast Preston and Ferring06-05-2021
Hilary FlynnWest SussexFelpham06-05-2021
Derek WhittingtonWest SussexFontwell06-05-2021
Steve WaightWest SussexGoring06-05-2021
Stephen HillierWest SussexHaywards Heath East06-05-2021
Sujan WickremaratchiWest SussexHaywards Heath Town06-05-2021
Lionel BarnardWest SussexHenfield06-05-2021
Peter CatchpoleWest SussexHolbrook06-05-2021
Andrew BaldwinWest SussexHorsham East06-05-2021
Joy DennisWest SussexHurstpierpoint and Bolney06-05-2021
Ann BridgesWest SussexLancing06-05-2021
Bob LanzerWest SussexMaidenbower and Worth06-05-2021
Jacky PendletonWest SussexMiddleton06-05-2021
Sean McDonaldWest SussexNorthbrook06-05-2021
Dawn HallWest SussexNyetimber06-05-2021
Janet DunctonWest SussexPetworth06-05-2021
Richard BurrettWest SussexPound Hill06-05-2021
Pat ArculusWest SussexPulborough06-05-2021
David BradfordWest SussexRother Valley06-05-2021
Carol PurnellWest SussexSelsey06-05-2021
Debbie KennardWest SussexShoreham North06-05-2021
Kevin BoramWest SussexShoreham South06-05-2021
George BartonWest SussexSompting and North Lancing06-05-2021
Nigel JuppWest SussexSouthwater and Nuthurst06-05-2021
David SimmonsWest SussexSouthwick06-05-2021
Liz KitchenWest SussexSt Leonard's Forest06-05-2021
Paul MarshallWest SussexStorrington06-05-2021
Pieter MontynWest SussexThe Witterings06-05-2021
Brenda BurgessWest SussexThree Bridges06-05-2021
Duncan CrowWest SussexTilgate and Furnace Green06-05-2021
Bill AcramanWest SussexWorth Forest06-05-2021
Roger OakleyWest SussexWorthing East06-05-2021
Michael CloakeWest SussexWorthing Pier06-05-2021
Paul HighWest SussexWorthing West06-05-2021
Judith WarnerWestminsterAbbey Road05-05-2022
Lindsey HallWestminsterAbbey Road05-05-2022
Peter FreemanWestminsterAbbey Road05-05-2022
Emily PayneWestminsterBayswater05-05-2022
Richard ElchoWestminsterBayswater05-05-2022
Barbara ArzymanowWestminsterBryanston and Dorset Square05-05-2022
Eoghain MurphyWestminsterBryanston and Dorset Square05-05-2022
Richard BeddoeWestminsterBryanston and Dorset Square05-05-2022
Murad GassanlyWestminsterChurchill05-05-2022
Antonia CoxWestminsterHyde Park05-05-2022
Heather ActonWestminsterHyde Park05-05-2022
Ian AdamsWestminsterHyde Park05-05-2022
Anthony DevenishWestminsterKnightsbridge and Belgravia05-05-2022
Elizabeth HitchcockWestminsterKnightsbridge and Belgravia05-05-2022
Rachael RobathanWestminsterKnightsbridge and Belgravia05-05-2022
Andrew SmithWestminsterLancaster Gate05-05-2022
Margot BrightWestminsterLancaster Gate05-05-2022
Susie BurbridgeWestminsterLancaster Gate05-05-2022
Lorraine DeanWestminsterLittle Venice05-05-2022
Matthew GreenWestminsterLittle Venice05-05-2022
Melvyn CaplanWestminsterLittle Venice05-05-2022
Iain BottWestminsterMarylebone High Street05-05-2022
Ian RowleyWestminsterMarylebone High Street05-05-2022
Karen ScarboroughWestminsterMarylebone High Street05-05-2022
Gotz MohindraWestminsterRegent's Park05-05-2022
Paul Swaddle OBEWestminsterRegent's Park05-05-2022
Robert RigbyWestminsterRegent's Park05-05-2022
Louise HyamsWestminsterSt James's05-05-2022
Mark ShearerWestminsterSt James's05-05-2022
Tim MitchellWestminsterSt James's05-05-2022
Angela HarveyWestminsterTachbrook05-05-2022
James SpencerWestminsterTachbrook05-05-2022
Jim GlenWestminsterTachbrook05-05-2022
Danny ChalkleyWestminsterVincent Square05-05-2022
David HarveyWestminsterVincent Square05-05-2022
Selina ShortWestminsterVincent Square05-05-2022
Christabel FlightWestminsterWarwick05-05-2022
Jacqui WilkinsonWestminsterWarwick05-05-2022
Nickie AikenWestminsterWarwick05-05-2022
Jonathan GlanzWestminsterWest End05-05-2022
Timothy BarnesWestminsterWest End05-05-2022
Edward Noel HoultonWiganLowton East05-05-2022
James Nelson GrundyWiganLowton East06-05-2021
Kathleen HoultonWiganLowton East04-05-2023
Michael WinstanleyWiganOrrell06-05-2021
Richard ClaytonWiganOrrell05-05-2022
Steven Lyn EvansWiganOrrell04-05-2023
Adam MarshWiganStandish With Langtree05-05-2022
Raymond WhittinghamWiganStandish With Langtree06-05-2021
James SheppardWiltshireAldbourne and Ramsbury06-05-2021
Richard BrittonWiltshireAlderbury and Whiteparish06-05-2021
Robert YuillWiltshireAmesbury East06-05-2021
Fred WestmorelandWiltshireAmesbury West06-05-2021
Mike HewittWiltshireBourne and Woodford Valley06-05-2021
Toby SturgisWiltshireBrinkworth06-05-2021
Anna CuthbertWiltshireBromham, Rowde and Potterne06-05-2021
John SmaleWiltshireBulford, Allington and Figheldean06-05-2021
Stuart WheelerWiltshireBurbage and The Bedwyns06-05-2021
Tony TrotmanWiltshireCalne Chilvester and Abberd06-05-2021
Tom RoundsWiltshireCalne North06-05-2021
Christine CrispWiltshireCalne Rural06-05-2021
Alan HillWiltshireCalne South and Cherhill06-05-2021
Peter HuttonWiltshireChippenham Cepen Park and Derriads06-05-2021
Melody ThompsonWiltshireChippenham Hardenhuish06-05-2021
Ashley O'NeillWiltshireChippenham Queens and Sheldon06-05-2021
Philip WhalleyWiltshireCorsham Town06-05-2021
Ben AndersonWiltshireCorsham Without and Box Hill06-05-2021
Simon JacobsWiltshireDevizes and Roundway South06-05-2021
Peter EvansWiltshireDevizes East06-05-2021
Sue EvansWiltshireDevizes North06-05-2021
Richard ClewerWiltshireDownton and Ebble Valley06-05-2021
Suzanne WickhamWiltshireEthandune06-05-2021
Jose GreenWiltshireFovant and Chalke Valley06-05-2021
Howard GreenmanWiltshireKington06-05-2021
Christopher WilliamsWiltshireLudgershall and Perham Down06-05-2021
Allison BucknellWiltshireLyneham06-05-2021
Stewart DobsonWiltshireMarlborough East06-05-2021
Phil AlfordWiltshireMelksham Without North06-05-2021
Nick HolderWiltshireMelksham Without South06-05-2021
Chuck BerryWiltshireMinety06-05-2021
Bridget WaymanWiltshireNadder and East Knoyle06-05-2021
Jerry KunklerWiltshirePewsey06-05-2021
Paul Oatway QPMWiltshirePewsey Vale06-05-2021
Jacqui LayWiltshirePurton06-05-2021
Leo RandallWiltshireRedlynch and Landford06-05-2021
Laura MayesWiltshireRoundway06-05-2021
Mollie GroomWiltshireRoyal Wootton Bassett East06-05-2021
Mary ChampionWiltshireRoyal Wootton Bassett North06-05-2021
Atiqul HoqueWiltshireSalisbury St Edmund and Milford06-05-2021
Mary DouglasWiltshireSalisbury St Francis and Stratford06-05-2021
Derek Brown OBEWiltshireSalisbury St Mark's and Bishopdown06-05-2021
Sven HockingWiltshireSalisbury St Martin's and Cathedral06-05-2021
John ThomsonWiltshireSherston06-05-2021
Horace PrickettWiltshireSouthwick06-05-2021
Jonathon SeedWiltshireSummerham and Seend06-05-2021
Ian Blair-PillingWiltshireThe Collingbournes and Netheravon06-05-2021
Richard GambleWiltshireThe Lavingtons and Erlestoke06-05-2021
Mark ConnollyWiltshireTidworth06-05-2021
Kevin DaleyWiltshireTill and Wylye Valley06-05-2021
Tony DeaneWiltshireTisbury06-05-2021
Edward KirkWiltshireTrowbridge Adcroft06-05-2021
David HalikWiltshireTrowbridge Grove06-05-2021
Peter FullerWiltshireTrowbridge Park06-05-2021
Philip WhiteheadWiltshireUrchfont and The Cannings06-05-2021
Tony JacksonWiltshireWarminster Broadway06-05-2021
Christopher NewburyWiltshireWarminster Copheap and Wylye06-05-2021
Andrew DavisWiltshireWarminster East06-05-2021
Pip RidoutWiltshireWarminster West06-05-2021
Fleur de Rhé-Philipe MBEWiltshireWarminster Without06-05-2021
Jane DaviesWiltshireWest Selkley06-05-2021
Pauline ChurchWiltshireWilton and Lower Wylye Valley06-05-2021
Johnny KidneyWiltshireWinsley and Westwood06-05-2021
Lisa GriffithsWinchesterAlresford and Itchen Valley06-05-2021
David McLeanWinchesterBishop's Waltham04-05-2023
Robert HumbyWinchesterBishop's Waltham06-05-2021
Steve MillerWinchesterBishop's Waltham05-05-2022
Frank PearsonWinchesterCentral Meon Valley06-05-2021
Linda GemmellWinchesterCentral Meon Valley05-05-2022
Susan CookWinchesterColden Common and Twyford05-05-2022
Caroline BrookWinchesterDenmead05-05-2022
Judith ClementsonWinchesterDenmead04-05-2023
Michael ReadWinchesterDenmead06-05-2021
Jamie ScottWinchesterSt Luke06-05-2021
Fiona MatherWinchesterSt Michael06-05-2021
Hugh LumbyWinchesterUpper Meon Valley04-05-2023
Laurence RuffellWinchesterUpper Meon Valley05-05-2022
Caroline HorrillWinchesterWonston and Micheldever04-05-2023
Patrick CunninghamWinchesterWonston and Micheldever05-05-2022
Stephen GodfreyWinchesterWonston and Micheldever06-05-2021
David HiltonWindsor and MaidenheadAscot & Sunninghill04-05-2023
John StoryWindsor and MaidenheadAscot & Sunninghill04-05-2023
Julian SharpeWindsor and MaidenheadAscot & Sunninghill04-05-2023
Gerry ClarkWindsor and MaidenheadBisham & Cookham04-05-2023
Gurpreet BhangraWindsor and MaidenheadBoyn Hill04-05-2023
Stuart CarrollWindsor and MaidenheadBoyn Hill04-05-2023
David CoppingerWindsor and MaidenheadBray04-05-2023
Leo WaltersWindsor and MaidenheadBray04-05-2023
Phil HaselerWindsor and MaidenheadCox Green04-05-2023
Ross McWilliamsWindsor and MaidenheadCox Green04-05-2023
David CannonWindsor and MaidenheadDatchet, Horton & Wraysbury04-05-2023
Gary MuirWindsor and MaidenheadDatchet, Horton & Wraysbury04-05-2023
John BowdenWindsor and MaidenheadEton & Castle04-05-2023
Samantha RaynerWindsor and MaidenheadEton & Castle04-05-2023
Shamsul ShelimWindsor and MaidenheadEton & Castle04-05-2023
Andrew JohnsonWindsor and MaidenheadHurley & Walthams04-05-2023
Maureen HuntWindsor and MaidenheadHurley & Walthams04-05-2023
Chris TargowskiWindsor and MaidenheadRiverside04-05-2023
Greg JonesWindsor and MaidenheadRiverside04-05-2023
Donna StimsonWindsor and MaidenheadSt Mary's04-05-2023
Gurch SinghWindsor and MaidenheadSt Mary's04-05-2023
Christine BatesonWindsor and MaidenheadSunningdale & Cheapside04-05-2023
Sayonara LuxtonWindsor and MaidenheadSunningdale & Cheapside04-05-2023
Cherry Povall, JPWirralClatterbridge06-05-2021
Helen CameronWirralClatterbridge04-05-2023
Mary JordanWirralClatterbridge05-05-2022
David Burgess-JoyceWirralGreasby, Frankby and Irby04-05-2023
Tom AndersonWirralGreasby, Frankby and Irby06-05-2021
Wendy ClementsWirralGreasby, Frankby and Irby05-05-2022
Andrew HodsonWirralHeswall04-05-2023
Kathy HodsonWirralHeswall06-05-2021
Les RowlandsWirralHeswall05-05-2022
Alison WrightWirralHoylake and Meols04-05-2023
Andrew GardnerWirralHoylake and Meols06-05-2021
Tony CoxWirralHoylake and Meols05-05-2022
Bruce BerryWirralMoreton West and Saughall Massie05-05-2022
Max BoothWirralMoreton West and Saughall Massie06-05-2021
Steve WilliamsWirralMoreton West and Saughall Massie04-05-2023
Michael CollinsWirralPensby and Thingwall04-05-2023
Ian LewisWirralWallasey06-05-2021
Lesley RennieWirralWallasey05-05-2022
Paul HayesWirralWallasey04-05-2023
Geoffrey WattWirralWest Kirby and Thurstaston06-05-2021
Jeff GreenWirralWest Kirby and Thurstaston05-05-2022
Jennifer JohnsonWirralWest Kirby and Thurstaston04-05-2023
Chitra RanaWokingGoldsworth Park05-05-2022
Ayesha AzadWokingHeathlands04-05-2023
Kevin DavisWokingHeathlands06-05-2021
Simon AshallWokingHeathlands05-05-2022
Beryl HunwicksWokingHorsell06-05-2021
Colin KempWokingHorsell04-05-2023
Nancy MartinWokingHorsell05-05-2022
Debbie HarlowWokingKnaphill05-05-2022
Melanie WhitehandWokingKnaphill04-05-2023
Saj HussainWokingKnaphill06-05-2021
David BittlestonWokingMount Hermon06-05-2021
Gary ElsonWokingPyrford04-05-2023
Rashid MohammedWokingPyrford05-05-2022
Graham CundyWokingSt Johns06-05-2021
John KaiserWokinghamBarkham04-05-2023
Emma HobbsWokinghamCharvil06-05-2021
Alison SwaddleWokinghamCoronation04-05-2023
Keith BakerWokinghamCoronation05-05-2022
UllaKarin ClarkWokinghamEmmbrook06-05-2021
Dianne KingWokinghamEvendons06-05-2021
Charles MargettsWokinghamFinchampstead North06-05-2021
Daniel SargeantWokinghamFinchampstead North05-05-2022
Simon WeeksWokinghamFinchampstead South05-05-2022
Chris SmithWokinghamHillside05-05-2022
Pauline JorgensenWokinghamHillside06-05-2021
Wayne SmithWokinghamHurst06-05-2021
Abdul LoyesWokinghamLoddon04-05-2023
Bill SoaneWokinghamLoddon05-05-2022
Guy GrandisonWokinghamMaiden Erlegh05-05-2022
Ken MiallWokinghamMaiden Erlegh06-05-2021
Gregor MurrayWokinghamNorreys04-05-2023
Malcolm RichardsWokinghamNorreys06-05-2021
Graham HoweWokinghamRemenham, Wargrave and Ruscombe05-05-2022
John HalsallWokinghamRemenham, Wargrave and Ruscombe06-05-2021
Parry BatthWokinghamShinfield North04-05-2023
Barrie PatmanWokinghamShinfield South05-05-2022
Charlotte Haitham TaylorWokinghamShinfield South06-05-2021
Michael FirmagerWokinghamSonning04-05-2023
Jenny ChengWokinghamSouth Lake05-05-2022
Laura BlumenthalWokinghamSouth Lake04-05-2023
Stuart MunroWokinghamSwallowfield05-05-2022
Oliver WhittleWokinghamWescott06-05-2021
Angus RossWokinghamWokingham Without05-05-2022
Chris BowringWokinghamWokingham Without04-05-2023
Pauline Helliar-SymonsWokinghamWokingham Without06-05-2021
Payal Bedi-ChadhaWolverhamptonBilston East06-05-2021
Paul ApplebyWolverhamptonBushbury North04-05-2023
Christopher HaynesWolverhamptonMerry Hill04-05-2023
Simon BennettWolverhamptonMerry Hill05-05-2022
Paul SinghWolverhamptonPenn04-05-2023
Jonathan YardleyWolverhamptonTettenhall Regis04-05-2023
Sohail KhanWolverhamptonTettenhall Regis05-05-2022
Udey SinghWolverhamptonTettenhall Regis06-05-2021
Jane Stevenson MPWolverhamptonTettenhall Wightwick05-05-2022
Jonathan CroftsWolverhamptonTettenhall Wightwick06-05-2021
Wendy ThompsonWolverhamptonTettenhall Wightwick04-05-2023
Louise GriffithsWorcesterBattenhall05-05-2022
Alan AmosWorcesterBedwardine06-05-2021
Bill AmosWorcesterBedwardine05-05-2022
Marc BaylissWorcesterBedwardine04-05-2023
Allah DittaWorcesterCathedral04-05-2023
Andy StaffordWorcesterClaines04-05-2023
James StanleyWorcesterClaines06-05-2021
Mohammad AltafWorcesterGorse Hill05-05-2022
Chris MitchellWorcesterSt. Clement04-05-2023
Simon GeraghtyWorcesterSt. Clement06-05-2021
Mike JohnsonWorcesterSt. Peter's Parish05-05-2022
Steve MackayWorcesterSt. Peter's Parish04-05-2023
Nida HassanWorcesterWarndon Parish North04-05-2023
Stephen HodgsonWorcesterWarndon Parish North05-05-2022
Andrew RobertsWorcesterWarndon Parish South05-05-2022
Lucy HodgsonWorcesterWarndon Parish South04-05-2023
Juliet BrunnerWorcestershireArrow Valley East06-05-2021
Tom Baker-PriceWorcestershireArrow Valley East06-05-2021
Alan AmosWorcestershireBedwardine06-05-2021
Rebecca ValeWorcestershireBewdley06-05-2021
Tony MillerWorcestershireBowbrook06-05-2021
Adrian HardmanWorcestershireBredon06-05-2021
Elizabeth EyreWorcestershireBroadway06-05-2021
Rita DentWorcestershireBromsgrove Central06-05-2021
Kit TaylorWorcestershireBromsgrove East06-05-2021
Kyle DaisleyWorcestershireBromsgrove South06-05-2021
Marcus HartWorcestershireChaddesley06-05-2021
Andy StaffordWorcestershireClaines06-05-2021
Karen MayWorcestershireClent Hills06-05-2021
Ian HardimanWorcestershireCookley Wolverley and Wribbenhall06-05-2021
Paul MiddlebroughWorcestershireCroome06-05-2021
Bob BrookesWorcestershireDroitwich East06-05-2021
Richard MorrisWorcestershireDroitwich West06-05-2021
John SmithWorcestershireEvesham North West06-05-2021
Bob BanksWorcestershireEvesham South06-05-2021
Phil GroveWorcestershireHallow06-05-2021
Anthony HopkinsWorcestershireHarvington06-05-2021
Alastair AdamsWorcestershireLittletons06-05-2021
Lucy HodgsonWorcestershireMalvern Chase06-05-2021
James O'DonnellWorcestershireMalvern Langland06-05-2021
Paul TuthillWorcestershireMalvern Link06-05-2021
Peter Tomlinson DLWorcestershireOmbersley06-05-2021
Brandon ClaytonWorcestershireRedditch North06-05-2021
Jane PotterWorcestershireRedditch South06-05-2021
Roger BennettWorcestershireRedditch South06-05-2021
Anne HingleyWorcestershireSt Barnabas06-05-2021
Tracey OnslowWorcestershireSt Johns06-05-2021
Nathan DesmondWorcestershireSt Marys06-05-2021
Chris RogersWorcestershireStourportonSevern06-05-2021
Paul HarrisonWorcestershireStourportonSevern06-05-2021
Ken PollockWorcestershireTenbury06-05-2021
Rob AdamsWorcestershireUpton Snodsbury06-05-2021
Andy RobertsWorcestershireWarndon Parish06-05-2021
Shirley WebbWorcestershireWoodvale06-05-2021
Simon GeraghtyWorcestershireWorcester Riverside06-05-2021
Steve MackayWorcestershireWorcester St Peter06-05-2021
Adam KentWorcestershireWythall06-05-2021
Paul BakerWorthingBroadwater06-05-2021
Karen HarmanWorthingCastle05-05-2022
Lionel HarmanWorthingCastle04-05-2023
Steve WillsWorthingCastle06-05-2021
Paul WestoverWorthingCentral06-05-2021
Charles JamesWorthingDurrington05-05-2022
Jane SimWorthingDurrington06-05-2021
Kevin JenkinsWorthingGaisford05-05-2022
Val TurnerWorthingGaisford06-05-2021
Nicola WaightWorthingGoring05-05-2022
Roy BarracloughWorthingGoring04-05-2023
Steve WaightWorthingGoring06-05-2021
Paul HighWorthingHeene06-05-2021
Edward CrouchWorthingMarine05-05-2022
Tim WillsWorthingMarine04-05-2023
Sean McDonaldWorthingNorthbrook05-05-2022
Daniel HumphreysWorthingOffington04-05-2023
Elizabeth SparkesWorthingOffington06-05-2021
Louise MurphyWorthingOffington05-05-2022
Heather Dr MercerWorthingSalvington05-05-2022
Noel AtkinsWorthingSalvington04-05-2023
Richard NowakWorthingSalvington06-05-2021
Keith BickersWorthingSelden06-05-2021
Debbie WalliceWrexhamBorras Park05-05-2022
J Rodney SkellandWrexhamBronington05-05-2022
Paul RogersWrexhamBrymbo05-05-2022
Beverley Parry-JonesWrexhamBryn Cefn05-05-2022
Paul RobertsWrexhamErddig05-05-2022
Andrew AtkinsonWrexhamGresford East and West05-05-2022
M G MorrisWrexhamHolt05-05-2022
Russell GilmartinWrexhamMarford and Hosely05-05-2022
Hugh JonesWrexhamRossett05-05-2022
Mark GoodgeWychavonBadsey04-05-2023
Emma StokesWychavonBengeworth04-05-2023
Martin KingWychavonBengeworth04-05-2023